´╗┐
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 5

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Marcus HogbergPHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS (PHI)63391570.9122.593575411541748754100.62516624000
2Mason McDonaldHALIFAX HELL (HIG)59391370.9132.363384221331529653000.5569579120
3Jake OettingerDETROIT STEELERS (DET)63361870.9022.803575401671703897010.500106111000
4Anthony StolarzEDMONTON OILERS (EDM)66342440.8913.033757211901746836400.818116414010
5Cayden PrimeauSYRACUSE BABY BULLS (BUL)60332320.8993.013350421681664897010.62585719100
6Yaroslav AskarovCOLORADO CUBS (WOL)48291420.8972.822638011241209671110.75084533104
7Laurent BrossoitVANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES (VAN)61292550.8992.933518201721696773310.714285925000
8Antti RaantaCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)51291630.9082.602951241281384675310.00004836000
9Scott WedgewoodBANGOR PUPPIES (BEA)54291730.9112.703086401391554822220.741274935302
10Petr MrazekPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)4229910.9042.662367221051090562600.66793941011