CAPE FEAR PROWLERS
GP: 68 | W: 38 | L: 21 | OTL: 9 | P: 85
GF: 211 | GA: 196 | PP%: 19.31% | PK%: 79.33%
DG: Clint T | Morale : 66 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 80
Prochain matchs #770 vs HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Patrick Sharp (C)XXX100.00664683978588969979999988829999068892
2Jonathan ToewsX100.0018399697999959999979784889799078840
3Mike Richards (A)XX100.0099945762759790929491909994999908184X1
4Jacob Josefson (A)X100.00321599737697899973999971769999078830
5Jeff SkinnerXXX100.00301899787693849055949092679886078812
6Ryan Nugent-HopkinsXX100.00493291687497909979929181708980050811
7Sam BennettXXX100.00835852898290909769928663608987031802
8Jakub VranaXX100.00644365968995948060848778698688035802
9Brandon SaadX100.00825260797989899043939669678876062802
10Nino NiederreiterXX100.00392492768089869128928568489489045770
11Brandon KozunX100.00121299817374798755899069528298068760
12Kalle Olsson XX100.002319968727979932993885976949907576X2
13Victor HedmanX100.00814695899599879935999996689996069891
14Travis SanheimX100.00892879909494968937918177577488048822
15Anton StralmanX100.00481899808599919950999269589988079810
16Adam LarssonX100.00431899797999949645938487609995078811
17Jared SpurgeonX100.0021499607477789950999779619086050750
18Jake McCabeX100.00888144858280867427666374418989063752
Rayé
1Bryan LittleX100.002199647382888092838388789992056750
2Andrej SekeraX100.0018599617781866250664599599995035710
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0049308577809088915791878067939106180
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Marc-Andre Fleury100.0079849676869393999979899999078880
2Frederik Andersen100.0057767885738888848368638670036772
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.006880878180919192917476938505783
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
John Stevens91899075928929CAN501800,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Patrick SharpCAPE FEAR PROWLERSC/LW/RW68373673-66725151782869514612.94%30154322.7113122533229123131365550.00%4629028010.95311050735
2Jeff SkinnerCAPE FEAR PROWLERSC/LW/RW6822345610074791875610511.76%26140320.6341317242281012824042.48%1134025000.8000000533
3Jacob JosefsonCAPE FEAR PROWLERSC681540553406996161521229.32%25144521.2651116202000116723151.09%18752621000.7603000431
4Ryan Nugent-HopkinsCAPE FEAR PROWLERSC/LW7021234414211591731603611013.13%22111515.94448172130112151247.59%1871512000.7911021424
5Jakub VranaCAPE FEAR PROWLERSLW/RW70152742-7621013874127487611.81%38140620.102810192140110520043.75%962717100.6035020244
6Nino NiederreiterCAPE FEAR PROWLERSLW/RW67172542519549651544510011.04%31114117.03371016148000034025.49%512918000.7401010233
7Victor HedmanCAPE FEAR PROWLERSD53112940-51159711112040479.17%80146627.6661117222110002134010.00%03438000.5500010342
8Brandon SaadCAPE FEAR PROWLERSLW681819374852512863111436916.22%21101915.00369141830001155326.67%452416000.7300122131
9Jonathan ToewsCAPE FEAR PROWLERSC6872936720188714041775.00%28107915.870001331016961159.24%8441718100.6727000023
10Brandon KozunCAPE FEAR PROWLERSRW63152035-6401049110368613.64%1884213.372578921016323242.55%472113010.8300000411
11Sam BennettCAPE FEAR PROWLERSC/LW/RW67161632-6962015752148436610.81%13110316.47358101600005481153.57%563012010.5800022312
12Anton StralmanCAPE FEAR PROWLERSD686212777556858533287.06%65138720.4044812177000121110.00%04135000.3901010112
13Mike RichardsCAPE FEAR PROWLERSC/RW681012227114601284583275912.05%1276011.1800001401111163059.11%2691219000.58511912130
14Travis SanheimCAPE FEAR PROWLERSD6941519-256515117967537335.33%99181826.36156141980223248100.00%03151000.2101012022
15Jared SpurgeonCAPE FEAR PROWLERSD670181811201535020100.00%4399814.900004122000142000.00%01328000.3600000000
16Kalle Olsson CAPE FEAR PROWLERSLW/RW6681018-2204269931468.08%95368.1200000000002152.94%17154000.6701000032
17Adam LarssonCAPE FEAR PROWLERSD7041317-1160531026027316.67%78146320.9142681440111145100.00%02144000.2300000001
18Jake McCabeCAPE FEAR PROWLERSD600551013040134462517150.00%3589014.8500007000252000.00%0426000.1100233000
19Andrej SekeraCAPE FEAR PROWLERSD3302240043213590.00%2543413.1800000000058000.00%0019000.0900000000
20Bryan LittleCAPE FEAR PROWLERSC4000-120072120.00%1379.3300000000010078.95%1901000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne12352263946204699225147913192196733123710.29%6992189417.73549314722225834913521374351852.10%4081490445230.571442122112373836
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Marc-Andre FleuryCAPE FEAR PROWLERS48261080.9102.522781611171302537220.816384424453
2Frederik AndersenCAPE FEAR PROWLERS33131620.8983.1219022199971419400.33333230122
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne813926100.9052.774683822162273956620.780417654575


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Adam LarssonCAPE FEAR PROWLERSD2811/12/1992 4:40:36 AMNo220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro Only1,875,000$393,357$40,000$8,392$1,875,000$393,357$No1,875,000$1,875,000$Lien NHL
Andrej SekeraCAPE FEAR PROWLERSD346/8/1986No211 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$167,832$40,000$8,392$800,000$167,832$No800,000$
Anton StralmanCAPE FEAR PROWLERSD348/1/1986No202 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro Only1,145,625$240,341$40,000$8,392$1,145,625$240,341$No1,145,625$
Brandon KozunCAPE FEAR PROWLERSRW303/8/1990No171 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,000,000$209,790$40,000$8,392$1,000,000$209,790$No1,000,000$1,000,000$
Brandon SaadCAPE FEAR PROWLERSLW2810/27/1992 10:25:00 AMNo221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro Only1,625,000$340,909$40,000$8,392$1,625,000$340,909$No1,625,000$1,625,000$1,625,000$1,625,000$
Bryan LittleCAPE FEAR PROWLERSC3311/12/1987No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,100,000$230,769$40,000$8,392$1,100,000$230,769$No
Frederik AndersenCAPE FEAR PROWLERSG3110/2/1989 7:40:36 AMNo238 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,233,375$258,750$40,000$8,392$1,233,375$258,750$No1,233,375$1,233,375$
Jacob JosefsonCAPE FEAR PROWLERSC293/2/1991No213 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro Only1,631,250$342,220$1,631,250$342,220$No1,631,250$1,631,250$1,631,250$
Jake McCabeCAPE FEAR PROWLERSD269/10/1994 3:09:35 AMNo242 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$104,895$40,000$8,392$500,000$104,895$No
Jakub VranaCAPE FEAR PROWLERSLW/RW242/28/1996 1:52:45 AMNo197 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro Only750,000$157,343$40,000$8,392$750,000$157,343$No750,000$
Jared SpurgeonCAPE FEAR PROWLERSD3111/29/1989No203 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,250,625$262,369$1,250,625$262,369$No1,250,625$1,250,625$
Jeff SkinnerCAPE FEAR PROWLERSC/LW/RW285/16/1992No208 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro Only1,494,281$313,486$1,494,281$313,486$No1,494,281$1,494,281$1,494,281$
Jonathan ToewsCAPE FEAR PROWLERSC324/29/1988No221 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro Only1,537,500$322,552$1,537,500$322,552$No1,537,500$1,537,500$1,537,500$1,537,500$Lien NHL
Kalle Olsson CAPE FEAR PROWLERSLW/RW358/11/1985 5:34:10 AMNo188 Lbs6 ft0NoYesNo1Pro & Farm1,100,000$230,769$40,000$8,392$1,100,000$230,769$No
Marc-Andre FleuryCAPE FEAR PROWLERSG3611/28/1984No189 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro Only2,102,500$441,084$2,102,500$441,084$No2,102,500$2,102,500$2,102,500$Lien NHL
Mike RichardsCAPE FEAR PROWLERSC/RW362/11/1985No201 Lbs5 ft11NoYesNo1Pro & Farm1,411,000$296,014$1,411,000$296,014$NoLien NHL
Nino NiederreiterCAPE FEAR PROWLERSLW/RW289/8/1992No226 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm875,000$183,566$40,000$8,392$875,000$183,566$No875,000$875,000$875,000$
Patrick SharpCAPE FEAR PROWLERSC/LW/RW3912/27/1981No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,478,750$520,017$2,478,750$520,017$No2,478,750$2,478,750$Lien NHL
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsCAPE FEAR PROWLERSC/LW274/12/1993 3:33:48 AMNo194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro Only2,228,125$467,439$40,000$8,392$2,228,125$467,439$No2,228,125$2,228,125$2,228,125$Lien NHL
Sam BennettCAPE FEAR PROWLERSC/LW/RW246/20/1996 1:31:07 AMNo207 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm900,000$188,811$40,000$8,392$900,000$188,811$No900,000$900,000$
Travis SanheimCAPE FEAR PROWLERSD243/29/1996 2:01:19 AMNo210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro Only750,000$157,343$40,000$8,392$750,000$157,343$No750,000$750,000$
Victor HedmanCAPE FEAR PROWLERSD3012/18/1990No242 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,987,500$416,958$1,987,500$416,958$No1,987,500$Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2230.32209 Lbs6 ft12.861,353,433$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
29,775,531$25,664,531$20,981,406$11,493,656$3,162,500$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jakub VranaJacob JosefsonPatrick Sharp40014
2Sam BennettRyan Nugent-HopkinsJeff Skinner30023
3Brandon SaadJonathan ToewsNino Niederreiter20113
4Kalle Olsson Mike RichardsBrandon Kozun10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanTravis Sanheim40023
2Anton StralmanAdam Larsson30023
3Jared SpurgeonJake McCabe20131
4Anton StralmanAdam Larsson10023
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Patrick SharpJacob JosefsonJakub Vrana60014
2Sam BennettRyan Nugent-HopkinsJeff Skinner40113
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanTravis Sanheim60113
2Anton StralmanJared Spurgeon40113
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jonathan ToewsPatrick Sharp60131
2Mike RichardsRyan Nugent-Hopkins40131
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Travis SanheimAdam Larsson60131
2Jake McCabeVictor Hedman40131
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Sam Bennett60122Jake McCabeAdam Larsson60122
2Mike Richards40122Anton StralmanTravis Sanheim40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jonathan ToewsMike Richards60113
2Ryan Nugent-HopkinsNino Niederreiter40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Anton StralmanTravis Sanheim60113
2Jake McCabeAdam Larsson40131
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jeff SkinnerJacob JosefsonPatrick SharpVictor HedmanAnton Stralman
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jeff SkinnerJonathan ToewsMike RichardsVictor HedmanTravis Sanheim
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Jeff Skinner, Nino Niederreiter, Jakub VranaJonathan Toews, Brandon SaadJeff Skinner
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Jared Spurgeon, Jake McCabe, Travis SanheimAdam LarssonVictor Hedman, Anton Stralman
Tirs de Pénalité
Patrick Sharp, Mike Richards, Jonathan Toews, Jacob Josefson, Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
Gardien
#1 : Marc-Andre Fleury, #2 : Frederik Andersen
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Jacob Josefson, Patrick Sharp, Ryan Nugent-Hopkins, Jeff Skinner, Jonathan Toews, Jakub Vrana, Jakub Vrana, Sam Bennett, Nino Niederreiter, Brandon Kozun, Brandon Saad
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Victor Hedman, Anton Stralman, Travis Sanheim, Adam Larsson, Jake McCabe


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1BANGOR BEAGLES20000011550100000103211000000123-130.750561100121254221713758124439111.11%20100.00%0870165852.47%803149353.78%52196254.16%442446193819
2BROOKLYN BLAZERS21000010633100000102111100000042241.000691500221257212013564202428112.50%10100.00%0870165852.47%803149353.78%52196254.16%462844173417
3CALGARY COWBOYS2110000069-31010000026-41100000043120.5006915002220592212250641910387114.29%5180.00%0870165852.47%803149353.78%52196254.16%442743163216
4CAPE BRETON CELTS11000000202110000002020000000000021.000235012000321214602870254125.00%000.00%0870165852.47%803149353.78%52196254.16%2213218158
5CHICAGO CRUSHERS2020000027-51010000013-21010000014-300.0002460000206222211906210442200.00%2150.00%0870165852.47%803149353.78%52196254.16%452842143116
6COLORADO WOLVES11000000413110000004130000000000021.0004711001030261358025156265240.00%30100.00%0870165852.47%803149353.78%52196254.16%2212208178
7COQUITLAM KNIGHTS713001111521-6512001011015-52010001056-160.429152641202571195635077142026313214946817.39%21385.71%0870165852.47%803149353.78%52196254.16%159891456612867
8DETROIT RED WINGS21100000761110000006331010000013-220.500713200002506313302006323214013323.08%3166.67%0870165852.47%803149353.78%52196254.16%442642173216
9EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS64100001171343200000174332100000109190.7501729460049402046567689165646312222627.27%9277.78%0870165852.47%803149353.78%52196254.16%137831225010454
10HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS4220000010911010000014-33210000095440.500101727014330116383642010134719524520.83%23673.91%0870165852.47%803149353.78%52196254.16%885082376834
11HAWAII TYPHOON31000101880210000015411000010034-140.66781422004310922640263923417621417.14%6266.67%0870165852.47%803149353.78%52196254.16%724362255227
12LAS CRUCES SPURS43100000201372200000095421100000118360.750203858003107015440555901323519648337.50%7185.71%0870165852.47%803149353.78%52196254.16%905682336733
13MANHATTAN ISLANDERS6320100025196220000001257412010001314-180.66725477200126612007158701158533612824416.67%18383.33%2870165852.47%803149353.78%52196254.16%135831255210150
14NEWTON NIGHTMARES615000001220-831200000810-230300000410-620.1671220320017401745958570194615111024312.50%17382.35%0870165852.47%803149353.78%52196254.16%130751285210051
15NORTH VAN ROCKERS2010010058-31000010023-11010000035-210.2505914001220672621191611920297114.29%10370.00%0870165852.47%803149353.78%52196254.16%422446173316
16PENSACOLA BADGERS210010001073110000005321000100054141.00010182800513161211821151161027400.00%50100.00%1870165852.47%803149353.78%52196254.16%442642173415
17PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS512010101416-22020000038-531001010118360.600142438006333138603935718056328912325.00%17476.47%0870165852.47%803149353.78%52196254.16%11068111428440
18SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS11000000532000000000001100000053221.0005101500212037131113029622199111.11%10100.00%0870165852.47%803149353.78%52196254.16%2313189179
19SYRACUSE BULLDOGS5200011116142310001109812100000176180.800162541006542167635545121464930844125.00%15566.67%0870165852.47%803149353.78%52196254.16%11673106438741
20VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES5400001022148320000101284220000001064101.000223860008672165675045513353388713538.46%14285.71%1870165852.47%803149353.78%52196254.16%11471105428442
Total682921034652111961535169003431039310331312031221081035850.6252113665772266696714212373767768165200864958813212595019.31%1793779.33%4870165852.47%803149353.78%52196254.16%153792314425961169592
_Since Last GM Reset682921034652111961535169003431039310331312031221081035850.6252113665772266696714212373767768165200864958813212595019.31%1793779.33%4870165852.47%803149353.78%52196254.16%153792314425961169592
_Vs Conference5122160234415914712261270022376715251090212183767630.61815927843721505746916055525085245115035024899901913920.42%1473178.91%3870165852.47%803149353.78%52196254.16%11566951072447881445
_Vs Division23128010117666101172000113927121256010003739-2290.6307613421000252821374326223324015650231188447831821.69%581082.76%3870165852.47%803149353.78%52196254.16%518314482197392199

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
6885W121136657721232008649588132122
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
6829213465211196
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
35169034310393
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3313123122108103
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
530002
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
2595019.31%1793779.33%4
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
7376776816566696714
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
870165852.47%803149353.78%52196254.16%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
153792314425961169592


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2020-09-0910COQUITLAM KNIGHTS2CAPE FEAR PROWLERS1LXXSommaire du Match
4 - 2020-09-1122CAPE FEAR PROWLERS3LAS CRUCES SPURS6LSommaire du Match
6 - 2020-09-1334COQUITLAM KNIGHTS3CAPE FEAR PROWLERS1LSommaire du Match
7 - 2020-09-1440CAPE FEAR PROWLERS4PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS3WXSommaire du Match
9 - 2020-09-1653VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES3CAPE FEAR PROWLERS4WXXSommaire du Match
10 - 2020-09-1760CAPE FEAR PROWLERS3MANHATTAN ISLANDERS4LSommaire du Match
11 - 2020-09-1873VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES1CAPE FEAR PROWLERS3WSommaire du Match
14 - 2020-09-2188NEWTON NIGHTMARES2CAPE FEAR PROWLERS3WSommaire du Match
16 - 2020-09-23100CAPE FEAR PROWLERS2NEWTON NIGHTMARES4LSommaire du Match
18 - 2020-09-25111CAPE FEAR PROWLERS8LAS CRUCES SPURS2WSommaire du Match
19 - 2020-09-26117EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS1CAPE FEAR PROWLERS3WSommaire du Match
22 - 2020-09-29135COQUITLAM KNIGHTS2CAPE FEAR PROWLERS3WSommaire du Match
23 - 2020-09-30137CAPE FEAR PROWLERS3HAWAII TYPHOON4LXSommaire du Match
26 - 2020-10-03159LAS CRUCES SPURS3CAPE FEAR PROWLERS5WSommaire du Match
27 - 2020-10-04173CAPE FEAR PROWLERS4HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS2WSommaire du Match
28 - 2020-10-05179SYRACUSE BULLDOGS3CAPE FEAR PROWLERS2LXSommaire du Match
30 - 2020-10-07195CAPE FEAR PROWLERS2COQUITLAM KNIGHTS1WXXSommaire du Match
31 - 2020-10-08202NORTH VAN ROCKERS3CAPE FEAR PROWLERS2LXSommaire du Match
33 - 2020-10-10214CAPE FEAR PROWLERS5PENSACOLA BADGERS4WXSommaire du Match
35 - 2020-10-12224CALGARY COWBOYS6CAPE FEAR PROWLERS2LSommaire du Match
37 - 2020-10-14237CAPE FEAR PROWLERS3VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES2WSommaire du Match
38 - 2020-10-15245HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS4CAPE FEAR PROWLERS1LSommaire du Match
40 - 2020-10-17258CAPE FEAR PROWLERS7VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES4WSommaire du Match
41 - 2020-10-18268PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS6CAPE FEAR PROWLERS2LSommaire du Match
43 - 2020-10-20280CAPE FEAR PROWLERS4MANHATTAN ISLANDERS3WXSommaire du Match
44 - 2020-10-21290COQUITLAM KNIGHTS4CAPE FEAR PROWLERS2LSommaire du Match
46 - 2020-10-23302CAPE FEAR PROWLERS3SYRACUSE BULLDOGS4LXXSommaire du Match
47 - 2020-10-24311DETROIT RED WINGS3CAPE FEAR PROWLERS6WSommaire du Match
49 - 2020-10-26323CAPE FEAR PROWLERS4CALGARY COWBOYS3WSommaire du Match
51 - 2020-10-28334PENSACOLA BADGERS3CAPE FEAR PROWLERS5WSommaire du Match
52 - 2020-10-29344CAPE FEAR PROWLERS2MANHATTAN ISLANDERS4LSommaire du Match
54 - 2020-10-31356VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES4CAPE FEAR PROWLERS5WSommaire du Match
55 - 2020-11-01367CAPE FEAR PROWLERS4SYRACUSE BULLDOGS2WSommaire du Match
57 - 2020-11-03378MANHATTAN ISLANDERS4CAPE FEAR PROWLERS6WSommaire du Match
58 - 2020-11-04387CAPE FEAR PROWLERS2NEWTON NIGHTMARES3LSommaire du Match
60 - 2020-11-06401MANHATTAN ISLANDERS1CAPE FEAR PROWLERS6WSommaire du Match
61 - 2020-11-07412CAPE FEAR PROWLERS4MANHATTAN ISLANDERS3WSommaire du Match
63 - 2020-11-09421NEWTON NIGHTMARES4CAPE FEAR PROWLERS2LSommaire du Match
64 - 2020-11-10432CAPE FEAR PROWLERS3COQUITLAM KNIGHTS5LSommaire du Match
66 - 2020-11-12443NEWTON NIGHTMARES4CAPE FEAR PROWLERS3LSommaire du Match
69 - 2020-11-15457CAPE FEAR PROWLERS4BROOKLYN BLAZERS2WSommaire du Match
70 - 2020-11-16466COQUITLAM KNIGHTS4CAPE FEAR PROWLERS3LXSommaire du Match
72 - 2020-11-18481CAPE FEAR PROWLERS0NEWTON NIGHTMARES3LSommaire du Match
73 - 2020-11-19488EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS1CAPE FEAR PROWLERS3WSommaire du Match
74 - 2020-11-20498CAPE FEAR PROWLERS3PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS2WXXSommaire du Match
76 - 2020-11-22511EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS2CAPE FEAR PROWLERS1LXXSommaire du Match
78 - 2020-11-24525CAPE FEAR PROWLERS3HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS0WSommaire du Match
80 - 2020-11-26532HAWAII TYPHOON1CAPE FEAR PROWLERS3WSommaire du Match
82 - 2020-11-28546CAPE FEAR PROWLERS3EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS1WSommaire du Match
83 - 2020-11-29553SYRACUSE BULLDOGS3CAPE FEAR PROWLERS4WXXSommaire du Match
85 - 2020-12-01568CAPE FEAR PROWLERS3EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS6LSommaire du Match
86 - 2020-12-02576SYRACUSE BULLDOGS2CAPE FEAR PROWLERS3WSommaire du Match
87 - 2020-12-03588CAPE FEAR PROWLERS3NORTH VAN ROCKERS5LSommaire du Match
89 - 2020-12-05597CAPE BRETON CELTS0CAPE FEAR PROWLERS2WSommaire du Match
92 - 2020-12-08613CAPE FEAR PROWLERS4PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS3WSommaire du Match
93 - 2020-12-09620PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS2CAPE FEAR PROWLERS1LSommaire du Match
96 - 2020-12-12640BANGOR BEAGLES2CAPE FEAR PROWLERS3WXXSommaire du Match
97 - 2020-12-13653CAPE FEAR PROWLERS1CHICAGO CRUSHERS4LSommaire du Match
98 - 2020-12-14661BROOKLYN BLAZERS1CAPE FEAR PROWLERS2WXXSommaire du Match
99 - 2020-12-15670CAPE FEAR PROWLERS2BANGOR BEAGLES3LXXSommaire du Match
101 - 2020-12-17683LAS CRUCES SPURS2CAPE FEAR PROWLERS4WSommaire du Match
104 - 2020-12-20698CAPE FEAR PROWLERS2HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS3LSommaire du Match
105 - 2020-12-21707HAWAII TYPHOON3CAPE FEAR PROWLERS2LXXSommaire du Match
106 - 2020-12-22718CAPE FEAR PROWLERS4EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS2WSommaire du Match
108 - 2020-12-24727CHICAGO CRUSHERS3CAPE FEAR PROWLERS1LSommaire du Match
109 - 2020-12-25741CAPE FEAR PROWLERS5SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS3WSommaire du Match
110 - 2020-12-26747CAPE FEAR PROWLERS1DETROIT RED WINGS3LSommaire du Match
112 - 2020-12-28756COLORADO WOLVES1CAPE FEAR PROWLERS4WSommaire du Match
114 - 2020-12-30770HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS-CAPE FEAR PROWLERS-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
116 - 2021-01-01781CAPE FEAR PROWLERS-CAPE BRETON CELTS-
119 - 2021-01-04794SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS-CAPE FEAR PROWLERS-
120 - 2021-01-05802CAPE FEAR PROWLERS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
122 - 2021-01-07816COLORADO WOLVES-CAPE FEAR PROWLERS-
125 - 2021-01-10837SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS-CAPE FEAR PROWLERS-
127 - 2021-01-12841CAPE FEAR PROWLERS-LAS CRUCES SPURS-
129 - 2021-01-14858PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-CAPE FEAR PROWLERS-
131 - 2021-01-16867CAPE FEAR PROWLERS-SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS-
132 - 2021-01-17875CAPE FEAR PROWLERS-HAWAII TYPHOON-
133 - 2021-01-18881LAS CRUCES SPURS-CAPE FEAR PROWLERS-
134 - 2021-01-19885CAPE FEAR PROWLERS-COLORADO WOLVES-
137 - 2021-01-22903PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-CAPE FEAR PROWLERS-
138 - 2021-01-23907CAPE FEAR PROWLERS-COLORADO WOLVES-
139 - 2021-01-24912CAPE FEAR PROWLERS-HAWAII TYPHOON-
140 - 2021-01-25915CAPE FEAR PROWLERS-LAS CRUCES SPURS-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance189,281174,78970,000139,98634,996
Attendance PCT90.13%99.88%100.00%99.99%99.99%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacitéPopularité de l'Équipe
7 17401 - 96.67% 1,210,408$42,364,290$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
23,498,195$ 29,775,531$ 560,000$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
29,775,531$ 22,865,989$ 456,197$ 22 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
8,472,858$ 30 213,815$ 6,414,450$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
7,060,160$ 329,898,537$ 331,911,646$
Cap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCap Salarial DisponibleCap Salarial MaximumAu dessus du Plafond Salarial Minimum
31,927,531$ 6,072,469$ 38,000,000$ 18,927,531$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Patrick SharpAGE:39PO:0OV:89
Jeff SkinnerAGE:28PO:0OV:81
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsAGE:27PO:0OV:81
Sam BennettAGE:24PO:0OV:80
Jakub VranaAGE:24PO:0OV:80
Brandon SaadAGE:28PO:0OV:80
Nino NiederreiterAGE:28PO:0OV:77
Kalle Olsson AGE:35PO:0OV:76
Christian Dvorak (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:72
Vladislav Kamenev (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:71
Jesper Bratt (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:70
Nikolai KuleminAGE:34PO:0OV:69
Warren Foegele (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:67
Tage Thompson (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:67
Adam Beckman (R)AGE:19PO:0OV:58
Gabriel Fortier (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:55
Patrick SharpAGE:39PO:0OV:89
Jonathan ToewsAGE:32PO:0OV:84
Mike RichardsAGE:36PO:0OV:84
Jacob JosefsonAGE:29PO:0OV:83
Jeff SkinnerAGE:28PO:0OV:81
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsAGE:27PO:0OV:81
Sam BennettAGE:24PO:0OV:80
Bryan LittleAGE:33PO:0OV:75
Spencer FooAGE:27PO:0OV:72
Vladislav Kamenev (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:71
Tage Thompson (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:67
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:66
Sam Steel (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:66
Drake Batherson (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:64
Chris TierneyAGE:26PO:0OV:62
Marcus Davidsson (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:57
Patrick SharpAGE:39PO:0OV:89
Mike RichardsAGE:36PO:0OV:84
Jeff SkinnerAGE:28PO:0OV:81
Sam BennettAGE:24PO:0OV:80
Jakub VranaAGE:24PO:0OV:80
Nino NiederreiterAGE:28PO:0OV:77
Brandon KozunAGE:30PO:0OV:76
Kalle Olsson AGE:35PO:0OV:76
Spencer FooAGE:27PO:0OV:72
Vladislav Kamenev (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:71
Jesper Bratt (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:70
Nikolai KuleminAGE:34PO:0OV:69
Devante Smith-PellyAGE:29PO:0OV:69
Tage Thompson (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:67
Jonathan Davidsson (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:59
Taylor Raddysh (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:58
Hudson Fasching (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:57

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Victor HedmanAGE:30PO:0OV:89
Travis SanheimAGE:24PO:0OV:82
Anton StralmanAGE:34PO:0OV:81
Adam LarssonAGE:28PO:0OV:81
Jared SpurgeonAGE:31PO:0OV:75
Jake McCabeAGE:26PO:0OV:75
Andrej SekeraAGE:34PO:0OV:71
Marcus PetterssonAGE:24PO:0OV:70
Cody CeciAGE:27PO:0OV:68
Henri Jokiharju (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:66
Julius Bergman (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:66
Esa Lindell (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:64
Adam Fox (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:63
Moritz Seider (R)AGE:19PO:0OV:63
Philip Broberg (R)AGE:19PO:0OV:62
Chris Bigras (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:59
Parker Wotherspoon (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:58
Marc-Andre FleuryAGE:36PO:0OV:88
Frederik AndersenAGE:31PO:0OV:77
Antti RaantaAGE:31PO:0OV:73
Felix Sandstrom (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:69
Brandon Halverson (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:67
Filip Gustavsson (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:63
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:63

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
10
11
12
13
14






[2/26/2021 7:01:42 AM] - TRADE : From CAPE FEAR PROWLERS to BANGOR BEAGLES : P.K. Subban (85), Will Karlsson (80), Evgeny Dadonov (77).
[2/26/2021 7:01:42 AM] - TRADE : From BANGOR BEAGLES to CAPE FEAR PROWLERS : Travis Sanheim (82), Sam Bennett (80), Jared Spurgeon (75).
[2/22/2021 6:26:59 AM] - TRADE : From PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS to CAPE FEAR PROWLERS : Jakub Vrana (80), Brandon Saad (80), Adam Fox (63).
[2/22/2021 6:26:59 AM] - TRADE : From CAPE FEAR PROWLERS to PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS : Brayden Schenn (77), Valeri Nichushkin (78), Ty Smith (60), Alexander Alexeyev (61).
[2/22/2021 6:23:03 AM] - TRADE : From CAPE FEAR PROWLERS to EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS : Cam Fowler (80), Kevin Shattenkirk (76).
[2/22/2021 6:23:03 AM] - TRADE : From EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS to CAPE FEAR PROWLERS : Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (81), Moritz Seider (63).
[1/6/2021 6:48:03 AM] - TRADE : From CAPE FEAR PROWLERS to CAPE BRETON CELTS : Evander Kane (83), Thomas Harley (61), Alexandre Texier (62), Conor Garland (63).
[1/6/2021 6:48:03 AM] - TRADE : From CAPE BRETON CELTS to CAPE FEAR PROWLERS : Will Karlsson (80), Adam Larsson (81), Tage Thompson (66).
[1/4/2021 5:38:18 AM] - TRADE : From CAPE FEAR PROWLERS to PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS : Calvin Pickard (78), Matt Smaby (73), Dante Fabbro (68), Logan Couture (78), Matt Calvert (78), Ondrej Palat (72), Karl Alzner (72).
[1/4/2021 5:38:18 AM] - TRADE : From PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS to CAPE FEAR PROWLERS : Frederik Andersen (77), Cam Fowler (80), Brayden Schenn (77), Nino Niederreiter (77), Kevin Shattenkirk (76), Drake Batherson (64).
[10/24/2020 5:39:10 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (49) in 1 Game for CAPE FEAR PROWLERS!
[10/24/2020 5:39:10 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (16) in 1 Game for CAPE FEAR PROWLERS!
[9/20/2020 9:02:22 AM] - Jesper Bratt has been selected as assistant for CAPE FEAR WILDCATS.
[9/20/2020 9:02:22 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for CAPE FEAR WILDCATS.
[9/20/2020 9:02:22 AM] - Bryan Little has been selected as assistant for CAPE FEAR WILDCATS.
[9/20/2020 9:02:22 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for CAPE FEAR WILDCATS.
[9/20/2020 9:02:22 AM] - Nikolai Kulemin has been selected as captain for CAPE FEAR WILDCATS.
[9/20/2020 9:02:22 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for CAPE FEAR WILDCATS.
[6/21/2020 10:10:33 AM] - Filip Gustavsson was added to CAPE FEAR PROWLERS.
[6/17/2020 7:20:30 AM] - Adam Beckman was added to CAPE FEAR PROWLERS.
[6/15/2020 9:33:03 AM] - Thomas Harley was added to CAPE FEAR PROWLERS.
[6/15/2020 9:31:42 AM] - Philip Broberg was added to CAPE FEAR PROWLERS.
[6/14/2020 8:01:13 AM] - Riley Tufte was released.
[6/14/2020 8:01:13 AM] - CAPE FEAR PROWLERS paid $0 to release Riley Tufte.
[6/14/2020 8:01:07 AM] - Jake Muzzin was released.
[6/14/2020 8:01:07 AM] - CAPE FEAR PROWLERS paid $0 to release Jake Muzzin.
[6/11/2020 6:41:13 AM] - Devante Smith-Pelly was added to CAPE FEAR PROWLERS.
[5/8/2020 4:41:52 PM] - James Wisniewski retired from CAPE FEAR PROWLERS
[5/8/2020 4:41:37 PM] - Jussi Jokinen retired from CAPE FEAR PROWLERS
[4/20/2020 5:55:48 AM] - CAPE FEAR PROWLERS was eliminated at round 2 of year 8.
[4/12/2020 8:13:36 AM] - CAPE FEAR WILDCATS was eliminated at round 1 of year 8.



[2/26/2021 7:01:42 AM] TRADE : From CAPE FEAR PROWLERS to BANGOR BEAGLES : P.K. Subban (85), Will Karlsson (80), Evgeny Dadonov (77).
[2/26/2021 7:01:42 AM] TRADE : From BANGOR BEAGLES to CAPE FEAR PROWLERS : Travis Sanheim (82), Sam Bennett (80), Jared Spurgeon (75).
[2/25/2021 5:50:18 AM] Successfully loaded CAPE FEAR PROWLERS lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2/23/2021 5:50:08 AM] Successfully loaded CAPE FEAR PROWLERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.7.7
[2/22/2021 6:42:39 PM] Successfully loaded CAPE FEAR PROWLERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.7.7
[2/22/2021 6:26:59 AM] TRADE : From PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS to CAPE FEAR PROWLERS : Jakub Vrana (80), Brandon Saad (80), Adam Fox (63).
[2/22/2021 6:26:59 AM] TRADE : From CAPE FEAR PROWLERS to PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS : Brayden Schenn (77), Valeri Nichushkin (78), Ty Smith (60), Alexander Alexeyev (61).
[2/22/2021 6:23:03 AM] TRADE : From CAPE FEAR PROWLERS to EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS : Cam Fowler (80), Kevin Shattenkirk (76).
[2/22/2021 6:23:03 AM] TRADE : From EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS to CAPE FEAR PROWLERS : Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (81), Moritz Seider (63).
[2/22/2021 6:20:50 AM] Successfully loaded CAPE FEAR PROWLERS lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2/20/2021 5:05:58 AM] Successfully loaded CAPE FEAR PROWLERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.7.7
[2/20/2021 5:05:55 AM] Successfully loaded CAPE FEAR PROWLERS lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2/20/2021 5:05:08 AM] Successfully loaded CAPE FEAR PROWLERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.7.7
[2/19/2021 6:09:01 AM] Victor Hedman from CAPE FEAR PROWLERS is back from Broken Bone (Left Ankle) Injury.
[2/18/2021 7:28:16 AM] Brandon Kozun from CAPE FEAR PROWLERS has scored a Hat Trick!
[2/18/2021 7:28:11 AM] Successfully loaded CAPE FEAR PROWLERS lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2/17/2021 6:07:22 AM] Esa Lindell from CAPE FEAR WILDCATS is back from Bruised Left Leg Injury.
[2/12/2021 6:43:38 AM] Successfully loaded CAPE FEAR PROWLERS lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2/10/2021 6:00:47 AM] Successfully loaded CAPE FEAR PROWLERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[2/9/2021 6:49:39 PM] Successfully loaded CAPE FEAR PROWLERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[2/9/2021 5:39:26 AM] Game 652 - Esa Lindell from CAPE FEAR WILDCATS is injured (Bruised Left Leg) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2/4/2021 6:01:26 PM] Successfully loaded CAPE FEAR PROWLERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[2/4/2021 5:34:47 AM] Successfully loaded CAPE FEAR PROWLERS lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[1/28/2021 6:16:15 AM] Successfully loaded CAPE FEAR PROWLERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[1/28/2021 6:15:32 AM] Successfully loaded CAPE FEAR PROWLERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[1/27/2021 7:28:49 AM] Jesper Bratt from CAPE FEAR WILDCATS has scored a Hat Trick!
[1/23/2021 6:31:32 AM] Successfully loaded CAPE FEAR PROWLERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[1/22/2021 6:47:09 PM] Successfully loaded CAPE FEAR PROWLERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[1/22/2021 6:04:29 AM] Game 553 - Victor Hedman from CAPE FEAR PROWLERS is injured (Broken Bone (Left Ankle)) and is out for 2 months.
[1/19/2021 6:21:53 AM] Successfully loaded CAPE FEAR PROWLERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[1/19/2021 6:21:20 AM] Successfully loaded CAPE FEAR PROWLERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[1/18/2021 5:34:52 AM] Henri Jokiharju from CAPE FEAR WILDCATS is back from Right Knee Injury.
[1/18/2021 5:34:51 AM] Game 515 - Henri Jokiharju from CAPE FEAR WILDCATS is injured (Right Knee) and is out for 4 days.
[1/14/2021 5:44:30 AM] Successfully loaded CAPE FEAR PROWLERS lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
9682921034652111961535169003431039310331312031221081035852113665772266696714212373767768165200864958813212595019.31%1793779.33%4870165852.47%803149353.78%52196254.16%153792314425961169592
Total Saison Régulière682921034652111961535169003431039310331312031221081035852113665772266696714212373767768165200864958813212595019.31%1793779.33%4870165852.47%803149353.78%52196254.16%153792314425961169592
Séries
8127500000353417520000019154523000001619-31435619600415160384141117126033210010922946817.39%33875.76%214730947.57%14225056.80%7817843.82%270162244106204101
Total Séries127500000353417520000019154523000001619-31435619600415160384141117126033210010922946817.39%33875.76%214730947.57%14225056.80%7817843.82%270162244106204101