TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11CAPE FEAR PROWLERS37820003320
22NEWTON NIGHTMARES24630103429
33HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS22550002720
44CAPE BRETON CELTS16550003130
55SYRACUSE BULLDOGS14530203033
66PHILADELPHIA MADMEN11450102628
77PENSACOLA BADGERS8440202329
88NORTH VAN ROCKERS6440002531
99HAWAII TYPHOON5220201518
1010COLORADO WOLVES4340001823
1111DETROIT RED WINGS3340002026
1212CHICAGO CRUSHERS00000000
1313PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS00000000
1414COQUITLAM KNIGHTS00000000
1515LAS CRUCES SPURS00000000
1616SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS00000000
1717CALGARY COWBOYS00000000
1818MANHATTAN ISLANDERS-1120201319
1919BROOKLYN BLAZERS-1140001317
2020EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS-6020201321
2121BANGOR BEAGLES-6040001117
2222VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES-904000716