PHILADELPHIA MADMEN
GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Kevin K | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 76
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Steven StamkosXXX100.0039399919699979986999997879292050892
2Jakub VoracekXX100.00431399808098939940999991769999050862
3Clayton KellerXXX100.0036194989697949875979273709789050851
4Alexander KhokhlachevXX100.00756548778684849961999965598182050812
5T.J. OshieXX100.00816085627493889179919280799990050800
6Brandon DubinskyXX100.00858733628086908499857994829983050782
7Kyle BeachX100.0099991588188748361928086659584050760
8James NealXX100.00997947617897878534867666789999050750
9Brett SonneXX100.00695082607675877190787491739991050742
10Matt BeleskeyX100.00573786607759755549545574599999050630
11Luke GazdicXX100.00989923558462743456443460488191050550
12Brian LeeX100.0057199999999999950999989779999050892
13Brayden McNabbX100.00999943727589959851968588659997050832
14Kirill TulupovX100.00501690667394799942999586769594050802
15Haydn FleuryX100.00632286899089937942747870499077050762
16Deryk EngellandX100.0099991647649715347574766609999050660
17Nils BackstromX100.0015399667453645034413587689899050632
Scratches
1German RubtsovX100.00331099677747675575555264586768050581
2Adam McQuaidX100.00575976647948653930433757609375050580
TEAM AVERAGE100.0066476871827983775878747868949005074
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Karri Ramo100.0062828678759999999986859999050872
2Carey Price100.0057889182789592929090859985050840
Scratches
1Jean-Sebastien Giguere100.0065818377759395898993759986050830
2Jonathan Bernier100.0078838476719083838678669987053800
TEAM AVERAGE100.006684867875949291918778998905184
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Doug Risebrough76848586999946CAN6421,846,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam McQuaidPHILADELPHIA MADMEND3410/12/1986No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm600,000$600,000$40,000$40,000$600,000$600,000$No
Alexander KhokhlachevPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW279/9/1993 12:29:17 PMNo206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro Only1,071,250$1,071,250$40,000$40,000$1,071,250$1,071,250$No
Brandon DubinskyPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW354/29/1986No223 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro Only2,537,500$2,537,500$2,537,500$2,537,500$No2,537,500$2,537,500$2,537,500$2,537,500$
Brayden McNabbPHILADELPHIA MADMEND296/30/1991 7:07:23 AMNo201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro Only1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$No1,000,000$
Brett SonnePHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW325/16/1989No217 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,122,000$1,122,000$40,000$40,000$1,122,000$1,122,000$No1,122,000$1,122,000$1,122,000$
Brian LeePHILADELPHIA MADMEND343/26/1987No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,462,500$1,462,500$1,462,500$1,462,500$No1,462,500$1,462,500$1,462,500$1,462,500$
Carey PricePHILADELPHIA MADMENG3310/16/1987No231 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro Only1,495,000$1,495,000$1,495,000$1,495,000$No1,495,000$1,495,000$
Clayton KellerPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW/RW227/29/1998 7:14:55 AMNo183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro Only1,187,500$1,187,500$40,000$40,000$1,187,500$1,187,500$No1,187,500$1,187,500$1,187,500$
Deryk EngellandPHILADELPHIA MADMEND394/3/1982No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm546,750$546,750$40,000$40,000$546,750$546,750$No
German RubtsovPHILADELPHIA MADMENC226/27/1998 8:51:02 AMNo201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$40,000$40,000$750,000$750,000$No750,000$750,000$750,000$
Haydn FleuryPHILADELPHIA MADMEND247/8/1996 1:38:13 AMNo228 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1Pro & Farm775,000$775,000$40,000$40,000$775,000$775,000$No
Jakub VoracekPHILADELPHIA MADMENLW/RW318/15/1989No231 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro Only1,394,500$1,394,500$1,394,500$1,394,500$No1,394,500$
James NealPHILADELPHIA MADMENLW/RW339/3/1987No219 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,497,144$1,497,144$40,000$40,000$1,497,144$1,497,144$No1,497,144$1,497,144$
Jean-Sebastien GiguerePHILADELPHIA MADMENG443/16/1977No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro Only1,533,000$1,533,000$40,000$40,000$1,533,000$1,533,000$No1,533,000$
Jonathan BernierPHILADELPHIA MADMENG336/7/1988No202 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro Only984,375$984,375$984,375$984,375$No984,375$984,375$984,375$
Karri RamoPHILADELPHIA MADMENG358/8/1985 8:47:39 AMNo206 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,449,000$1,449,000$1,449,000$1,449,000$No1,449,000$1,449,000$
Kirill TulupovPHILADELPHIA MADMEND328/11/1988 9:53:55 AMNo195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro Only1,025,000$1,025,000$1,025,000$1,025,000$No1,025,000$
Kyle BeachPHILADELPHIA MADMENC311/13/1990No229 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,850,925$1,850,925$40,000$40,000$1,850,925$1,850,925$No
Luke GazdicPHILADELPHIA MADMENLW/RW317/25/1989No244 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro & Farm632,000$632,000$40,000$40,000$632,000$632,000$No632,000$632,000$632,000$632,000$
Matt BeleskeyPHILADELPHIA MADMENLW336/7/1988No218 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$40,000$40,000$800,000$800,000$No800,000$800,000$800,000$
Nils BackstromPHILADELPHIA MADMEND348/12/1986 7:48:06 AMNo191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$500,000$500,000$No
Steven StamkosPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW/RW312/7/1990No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,895,500$1,895,500$1,895,500$1,895,500$No1,895,500$1,895,500$1,895,500$
T.J. OshiePHILADELPHIA MADMENC/RW3412/23/1986No201 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro Only2,616,409$2,616,409$2,616,409$2,616,409$No2,616,409$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2331.87212 Lbs6 ft22.781,248,928$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
28,725,353$23,381,428$15,812,519$11,371,375$4,632,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jakub VoracekSteven StamkosClayton Keller40014
2Brandon DubinskyT.J. Oshie38014
3Brett SonneKyle BeachJames Neal18023
4Matt BeleskeyLuke Gazdic4500
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brayden McNabbBrian Lee40014
2Haydn FleuryKirill Tulupov36023
3Nils BackstromDeryk Engelland20032
4Brayden McNabbBrian Lee4032
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jakub VoracekSteven StamkosClayton Keller50005
2Brandon DubinskyT.J. Oshie50005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian LeeBrayden McNabb50014
2Kirill TulupovHaydn Fleury50014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven StamkosJakub Voracek50041
2T.J. OshieClayton Keller50041
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian LeeBrayden McNabb60050
2Nils BackstromKirill Tulupov40050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon Dubinsky60050Brian LeeKirill Tulupov60050
2Brett Sonne40050Nils BackstromBrayden McNabb40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle BeachT.J. Oshie60032
2Brett SonneJames Neal40032
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Haydn FleuryKirill Tulupov60032
2Brayden McNabbNils Backstrom40032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jakub VoracekSteven StamkosClayton KellerBrian LeeBrayden McNabb
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brandon DubinskySteven StamkosJakub VoracekBrian LeeBrayden McNabb
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brett Sonne, Kyle Beach, Brandon DubinskyJames Neal, Brett SonneBrandon Dubinsky
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brian Lee, Haydn Fleury, Deryk EngellandDeryk EngellandHaydn Fleury, Deryk Engelland
Penalty Shots
Steven Stamkos, Jakub Voracek, James Neal, Brandon Dubinsky, Clayton Keller
Goalie
#1 : Karri Ramo, #2 : Carey Price
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Steven Stamkos, Jakub Voracek, , Brandon Dubinsky, Clayton Keller, T.J. Oshie, T.J. Oshie, Brett Sonne, Kyle Beach, James Neal,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Brian Lee, Brayden McNabb, Kirill Tulupov, Nils Backstrom, Haydn Fleury


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price1251007550300
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
42 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 28,725,353$ 520,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 23 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
0$ 276,234,464$ 276,234,464$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 39,000,000$ 39,000,000$ -14,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Steven StamkosAGE:31PO:0OV:89
Jakub VoracekAGE:31PO:0OV:86
Clayton KellerAGE:22PO:0OV:85
Alexander KhokhlachevAGE:27PO:0OV:81
Brandon DubinskyAGE:35PO:0OV:78
Luca CaputiAGE:32PO:0OV:75
James NealAGE:33PO:0OV:75
Brett SonneAGE:32PO:0OV:74
Ryan MacInnis (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:69
Morgan Klimchuk (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:68
Matt BeleskeyAGE:33PO:0OV:63
John McFarlandAGE:28PO:0OV:61
Taylor Cammarata (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:60
Mats ZuccarelloAGE:34PO:0OV:59
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:58
Luke GazdicAGE:31PO:0OV:55
Remi ElieAGE:26PO:0OV:53
Steven StamkosAGE:31PO:0OV:89
Clayton KellerAGE:22PO:0OV:85
Alexander KhokhlachevAGE:27PO:0OV:81
T.J. OshieAGE:34PO:0OV:80
Brandon DubinskyAGE:35PO:0OV:78
Kyle BeachAGE:31PO:0OV:76
Vincent TrocheckAGE:27PO:0OV:75
Brett SonneAGE:32PO:0OV:74
Ryan MacInnis (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:69
Michael McLeod (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:66
Connor McMichael (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:63
John McFarlandAGE:28PO:0OV:61
Taylor Cammarata (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:60
Karl Henriksson (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:59
German RubtsovAGE:22PO:0OV:58
Steven StamkosAGE:31PO:0OV:89
Jakub VoracekAGE:31PO:0OV:86
Clayton KellerAGE:22PO:0OV:85
T.J. OshieAGE:34PO:0OV:80
Lauri TukonenAGE:34PO:0OV:77
James NealAGE:33PO:0OV:75
Ryan MacInnis (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:69
Alexander Holtz (R)AGE:19PO:0OV:62
John McFarlandAGE:28PO:0OV:61
Devin SetoguchiAGE:34PO:0OV:60
Taylor Cammarata (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:60
Mats ZuccarelloAGE:34PO:0OV:59
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:58
Nathan Légaré (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:57
Luke GazdicAGE:31PO:0OV:55

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Brian LeeAGE:34PO:0OV:89
Brayden McNabbAGE:29PO:0OV:83
Kirill TulupovAGE:32PO:0OV:80
Haydn FleuryAGE:24PO:0OV:76
Bruno GervaisAGE:36PO:0OV:75
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:67
Deryk EngellandAGE:39PO:0OV:66
Nils BackstromAGE:34PO:0OV:63
Malte Setkov (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:62
Ville Heinola (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:61
Nikita Okhotyuk (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:59
Adam McQuaidAGE:34PO:0OV:58
Axel Andersson (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:57
Karri RamoAGE:35PO:0OV:87
Carey PriceAGE:33PO:0OV:84
Jean-Sebastien GiguereAGE:44PO:0OV:83
Jonathan BernierAGE:33PO:0OV:80
Marcus HogbergAGE:26PO:0OV:77
Ville HussoAGE:26PO:0OV:69
Pyotr Kochetkov (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:64
Lukáš Dostál (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:60

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
10
11
12
13
14






[6/21/2021 7:01:00 AM] - Alexander Holtz was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[6/4/2021 6:39:48 AM] - Callum Booth was released.
[6/4/2021 6:39:48 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN paid $0 to release Callum Booth.
[6/4/2021 6:38:41 AM] - Blake Comeau was released.
[6/4/2021 6:38:41 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN paid $0 to release Blake Comeau.
[6/4/2021 6:38:08 AM] - Zachary Lauzon was released.
[6/4/2021 6:38:08 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN paid $0 to release Zachary Lauzon.
[6/4/2021 6:37:58 AM] - Benjamin Mirageas was released.
[6/4/2021 6:37:58 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN paid $0 to release Benjamin Mirageas .
[6/4/2021 6:37:46 AM] - Santeri Virtanen was released.
[6/4/2021 6:37:46 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN paid $0 to release Santeri Virtanen.
[6/4/2021 6:37:38 AM] - Derek Dorsett was released.
[6/4/2021 6:37:38 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN paid $0 to release Derek Dorsett.
[5/7/2021 8:52:45 AM] - Cody McLeod was released.
[5/7/2021 8:52:45 AM] - Cody McLeod retired from PHILADELPHIA MADMEN
[5/7/2021 8:48:05 AM] - Marc-Antoine Pouliot was released.
[5/7/2021 8:48:05 AM] - Marc-Antoine Pouliot retired from PHILADELPHIA MADMEN
[4/28/2021 7:24:03 AM] - PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS was eliminated at round 3 of year 9.
[4/18/2021 7:28:18 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN was eliminated at round 2 of year 9.
[3/8/2021 7:22:24 AM] - Blake Comeau was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[3/8/2021 7:22:24 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN claimed Blake Comeau from waivers by SYRACUSE BULLDOGS for $0.
[3/8/2021 7:22:24 AM] - Marc-Antoine Pouliot was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[3/8/2021 7:22:24 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN claimed Marc-Antoine Pouliot from waivers by SYRACUSE BULLDOGS for $0.
[3/6/2021 6:44:20 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN show interest in Blake Comeau from waiver.
[3/6/2021 6:44:15 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN show interest in Marc-Antoine Pouliot from waiver.
[2/18/2021 7:30:15 AM] - TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA MADMEN to HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS : Morgan Rielly (85), Kaapo Kakko (64).
[2/18/2021 7:30:15 AM] - TRADE : From HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN : Brian Lee (89), Alexander Khokhlachev (77).
[1/21/2021 5:25:34 AM] - TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA MADMEN to CHICAGO CRUSHERS : Liam Foudy (62), Thomas Chabot (75).
[1/21/2021 5:25:34 AM] - TRADE : From CHICAGO CRUSHERS to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN : Morgan Rielly (85).
[1/18/2021 5:34:52 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (24) in 1 Game for PHILADELPHIA MADMEN!
[1/15/2021 7:27:39 AM] - TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA MADMEN to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS : Jacob Larsson (70), Ivan Barbashev (79).
[1/15/2021 7:27:39 AM] - TRADE : From COQUITLAM KNIGHTS to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN : Carey Price (85).
[1/4/2021 6:53:19 AM] - Brian Boyle was released.
[1/4/2021 6:53:19 AM] - Brian Boyle retired from PHILADELPHIA MADMEN
[12/11/2020 4:57:40 AM] - TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA MADMEN to PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS : K'Andre Miller (59).
[12/11/2020 4:57:40 AM] - TRADE : From PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN : T.J. Oshie (81).
[12/7/2020 5:39:19 AM] - TRADE : From CHICAGO CRUSHERS to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN : Clayton Keller (81).
[12/7/2020 5:39:19 AM] - TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA MADMEN to CHICAGO CRUSHERS : Calen Addison (58), Elias Lindholm (83).
[12/5/2020 9:28:21 AM] - TRADE : From DETROIT RED WINGS to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN : Elias Lindholm (83), Ville Heinola (59), K'Andre Miller (60), Kyle Beach (77).
[12/5/2020 9:28:21 AM] - TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA MADMEN to DETROIT RED WINGS : Phil Kessel (83), Jacob Trouba (82), Jakub Zboril (66), James Reimer (70), Max Jones (66).
[12/4/2020 5:19:21 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (44) in 1 Game for PHILADELPHIA MADMEN!
[11/26/2020 5:32:44 AM] - TRADE : From CHICAGO CRUSHERS to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN : Calen Addison (58), Kaapo Kakko (64), Liam Foudy (62).
[11/26/2020 5:32:44 AM] - TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA MADMEN to CHICAGO CRUSHERS : Jesse Ylönen (57), Nikolaj Ehlers (85).
[11/16/2020 5:47:34 AM] - Brian Boyle was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[11/16/2020 5:47:34 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN claimed Brian Boyle from waivers by PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS for $0.
[11/14/2020 10:13:29 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN show interest in Brian Boyle from waiver.
[6/23/2020 9:04:32 AM] - Nikita Okhotyuk was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[6/23/2020 8:57:35 AM] - TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA MADMEN to BROOKLYN BLAZERS : Max Domi (82), Nicklas Jensen (74).
[6/23/2020 8:57:35 AM] - TRADE : From BROOKLYN BLAZERS to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN : Phil Kessel (84).
[6/21/2020 10:06:38 AM] - Nathan Légaré was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.



[6/21/2021 7:01:00 AM] Alexander Holtz was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[6/9/2021 1:47:29 PM] PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Farm Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Farm Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[6/9/2021 1:47:29 PM] PHILADELPHIA MADMEN roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[6/4/2021 6:39:48 AM] Callum Booth was released by PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[6/4/2021 6:39:48 AM] PHILADELPHIA MADMEN paid $0 to release Callum Booth.
[6/4/2021 6:38:41 AM] Blake Comeau was released by PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[6/4/2021 6:38:41 AM] PHILADELPHIA MADMEN paid $0 to release Blake Comeau.
[6/4/2021 6:38:35 AM] PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Farm Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Farm Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[6/4/2021 6:38:35 AM] PHILADELPHIA MADMEN roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[6/4/2021 6:38:08 AM] Zachary Lauzon was released by PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[6/4/2021 6:38:08 AM] PHILADELPHIA MADMEN paid $0 to release Zachary Lauzon.
[6/4/2021 6:37:58 AM] Benjamin Mirageas was released by PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[6/4/2021 6:37:58 AM] PHILADELPHIA MADMEN paid $0 to release Benjamin Mirageas .
[6/4/2021 6:37:46 AM] Santeri Virtanen was released by PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[6/4/2021 6:37:46 AM] PHILADELPHIA MADMEN paid $0 to release Santeri Virtanen.
[6/4/2021 6:37:38 AM] Derek Dorsett was released by PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[6/4/2021 6:37:38 AM] PHILADELPHIA MADMEN paid $0 to release Derek Dorsett.
[6/4/2021 6:37:26 AM] PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Farm Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Farm Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[6/4/2021 6:37:26 AM] PHILADELPHIA MADMEN roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[5/7/2021 8:52:45 AM] Cody McLeod was released by PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[5/7/2021 8:52:45 AM] Cody McLeod retired from PHILADELPHIA MADMEN
[5/7/2021 8:48:05 AM] Marc-Antoine Pouliot was released by PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[5/7/2021 8:48:05 AM] Marc-Antoine Pouliot retired from PHILADELPHIA MADMEN
[4/24/2021 4:14:59 AM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Vincent Trocheck of PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS (3-3-6) / 2 - Loui Eriksson of NORTH VAN ROCKERS (4-0-4) / 3 - Malcolm Subban of HALIFAX HELL (0.922)
[4/21/2021 7:04:19 AM] Last 30 Days Pro Star : 1 - Patrick Sharp of CAPE FEAR PROWLERS (9-14-23) / 2 - Evgeni Malkin of HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS (8-9-17) / 3 - T.J. Oshie of PHILADELPHIA MADMEN (12-6-18)
[4/15/2021 7:25:51 AM] T.J. Oshie from PHILADELPHIA MADMEN has scored a Hat Trick!
[4/6/2021 5:46:15 AM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Jonathan Bernier of PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS (0.957) / 2 - Peter Holland of NORTH VAN ROCKERS (6-4-10) / 3 - Mathieu Perreault of PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (5-2-7)
[4/6/2021 5:46:15 AM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Steven Stamkos of PHILADELPHIA MADMEN (3-5-8) / 2 - Alexander Wennberg of NEWTON NIGHTMARES (4-2-6) / 3 - Patrick Sharp of CAPE FEAR PROWLERS (3-3-6)
[4/6/2021 5:46:14 AM] Brayden McNabb from PHILADELPHIA MADMEN completes suspension
[4/5/2021 8:55:39 AM] PHILADELPHIA MADMEN roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[4/5/2021 8:18:17 AM] Game 18 - Brayden McNabb from PHILADELPHIA MADMEN suspended for 1 game(s)



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
8842733051054257288-3142171401631137137042101904423120151-318825742468150758785122471829806802572584864274916452915619.24%3987980.15%6977195050.10%1042211249.34%658130950.27%1775101718657831471707
9843434055422582562421915033111291181142151902231129138-993258421679206379107112574815819920382472844251716053356318.81%3486980.17%61075204352.62%1090204053.43%663125552.83%1792103718477781454709
Total Regular Season16861670101596515544-29843629049422662551184253806654249289-4018151584513607013816619223504516441625172295505617085266325062611919.01%74614880.16%122052399351.39%2132415251.35%1321256451.52%356820553712156229251417
Playoff
9136700000393816330000020173734000001921-2123971110201317814051341361323394111597214911415.38%661183.33%121839455.33%17734151.91%11020653.40%288166279121221111
Total Playoff136700000393816330000020173734000001921-2123971110201317814051341361323394111597214911415.38%661183.33%121839455.33%17734151.91%11020653.40%288166279121221111