´╗┐

HAWAII TYPHOON
GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Sean S | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 78
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sidney Crosby (C)X100.00621293999399989999999988969999050902
2William NylanderXXX100.00381098969596979267929273679495050842
3Mikko RantanenXX100.0032199909699999351949574579988050841
4Drayson BowmanXX100.00835069848380899955999874559699050840
5Alex GalchenyukXX100.00371399748090899871979477639485050812
6Alexander BurmistrovX100.0016199757591968977928785759996050800
7Stanislav ChistovXXX100.001199747277849281858682619993050772
8David BackesXX100.0099998628182729065958663619991050762
9Pontus AbergXX100.0018499758088869133878759578874050752
10Marko DanoXXX100.00472782807480838461827660559391050731
11Matt LashoffX100.00683095939499979949999983879999050882
12Brendan MikkelsonX100.00997652647992789950939995769999050841
13Joe RyanX100.0099996707893899953999083709899050830
14Mark FayneX100.007199588164788849877394619291050720
15Dion PhaneufX100.00999912588076696540635468639999050690
Scratches
1Corey PerryX100.00798924597995906046616079899977050680
2Ondrej NemecX100.00291599677479815951585286759999050692
TEAM AVERAGE100.0054377275828787885987847869979305079
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Kari Lehtonen100.0061949682809798999995929999050891
2Igor Shesterkin100.0071748178788279807670598378050762
Scratches
1Michael DiPietro (R)100.0063636477656567666660586563053652
TEAM AVERAGE100.006577807974818182807570828005177
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dave King72978289999964CAN6921,725,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alex GalchenyukHAWAII TYPHOONC/LW272/12/1994 3:18:42 AMNo223 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro Only2,240,000$2,240,000$40,000$40,000$2,240,000$2,240,000$No2,240,000$2,240,000$2,240,000$
Alexander BurmistrovHAWAII TYPHOONC3010/21/1990No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro Only2,361,150$2,361,150$40,000$40,000$2,361,150$2,361,150$No2,361,150$2,361,150$
Brendan MikkelsonHAWAII TYPHOOND346/22/1987No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro Only1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$No1,000,000$
Corey PerryHAWAII TYPHOONRW365/16/1985No225 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$40,000$40,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoNHL Link
David BackesHAWAII TYPHOONC/RW375/1/1984No231 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,207,000$1,207,000$40,000$40,000$1,207,000$1,207,000$No
Dion PhaneufHAWAII TYPHOOND364/10/1985No228 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$500,000$500,000$NoNHL Link
Drayson BowmanHAWAII TYPHOONC/LW323/8/1989No203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro Only1,990,937$1,990,937$40,000$40,000$1,990,937$1,990,937$No
Igor ShesterkinHAWAII TYPHOONG2511/30/1995 7:13:57 AMNo202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$40,000$40,000$900,000$900,000$No900,000$900,000$900,000$
Joe RyanHAWAII TYPHOOND3310/19/1987No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,627,500$1,627,500$1,627,500$1,627,500$No1,627,500$1,627,500$
Kari LehtonenHAWAII TYPHOONG383/16/1983No221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,693,000$1,693,000$40,000$40,000$1,693,000$1,693,000$No1,693,000$
Mark FayneHAWAII TYPHOOND345/15/1987No227 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm825,000$825,000$40,000$40,000$825,000$825,000$No
Marko DanoHAWAII TYPHOONC/LW/RW2611/30/1994 1:59:45 AMNo200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$650,000$650,000$NoNHL Link
Matt LashoffHAWAII TYPHOOND349/29/1986No220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro Only1,991,575$1,991,575$1,991,575$1,991,575$No1,991,575$
Michael DiPietro (Out of Payroll)HAWAII TYPHOONG226/9/1999 7:54:30 AMYes212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm600,000$600,000$40,000$40,000$0$0$Yes600,000$600,000$
Mikko RantanenHAWAII TYPHOONLW/RW2410/29/1996 2:15:21 AMNo224 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$40,000$40,000$750,000$750,000$No750,000$750,000$
Ondrej NemecHAWAII TYPHOOND368/2/1984 6:15:34 AMNo192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$500,000$500,000$No
Pontus AbergHAWAII TYPHOONLW/RW269/10/1994 2:57:59 AMNo225 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm776,250$776,250$40,000$40,000$776,250$776,250$No776,250$776,250$
Sidney CrosbyHAWAII TYPHOONC338/7/1987No212 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro Only2,576,788$2,576,788$2,576,788$2,576,788$No2,576,788$2,576,788$NHL Link
Stanislav ChistovHAWAII TYPHOONC/LW/RW378/11/1983 9:21:23 AMNo188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,878,750$1,878,750$40,000$40,000$1,878,750$1,878,750$No
William NylanderHAWAII TYPHOONC/LW/RW255/1/1996 1:39:47 AMNo209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro Only825,000$825,000$40,000$40,000$825,000$825,000$No825,000$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2031.25214 Lbs6 ft22.101,294,648$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
25,892,950$17,341,263$11,831,688$3,140,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Drayson BowmanSidney CrosbyWilliam Nylander41005
2Alex GalchenyukAlexander BurmistrovMikko Rantanen29014
3David Backes19221
4Pontus AbergStanislav ChistovMarko Dano11113
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt LashoffBrendan Mikkelson42113
2Mark FayneJoe Ryan30122
3Dion Phaneuf23131
4Matt LashoffJoe Ryan5122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Drayson BowmanSidney CrosbyWilliam Nylander55005
2Alex GalchenyukAlexander BurmistrovMikko Rantanen45005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt LashoffJoe Ryan60113
2Brendan MikkelsonMark Fayne40113
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Drayson Bowman60131
2David Backes40131
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt LashoffJoe Ryan50131
2Brendan Mikkelson50131
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Drayson Bowman60140Matt LashoffJoe Ryan50140
2David Backes40140Brendan MikkelsonDion Phaneuf50140
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Stanislav ChistovPontus Aberg60122
2William NylanderMikko Rantanen40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt LashoffJoe Ryan60122
2Brendan MikkelsonMark Fayne40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alex GalchenyukSidney CrosbyWilliam NylanderMatt LashoffBrendan Mikkelson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Drayson BowmanDavid BackesJoe RyanBrendan Mikkelson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Alexander Burmistrov, David Backes, Stanislav ChistovAlexander Burmistrov, William NylanderStanislav Chistov
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mark Fayne, Joe Ryan, Brendan MikkelsonJoe Ryan, Brendan Mikkelson
Penalty Shots
Sidney Crosby, Drayson Bowman, Alex Galchenyuk, William Nylander, Alexander Burmistrov
Goalie
#1 : Kari Lehtonen, #2 : Igor Shesterkin
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Sidney Crosby, Drayson Bowman, Alex Galchenyuk, William Nylander, Alexander Burmistrov, , , Mikko Rantanen, David Backes, Stanislav Chistov, Pontus Aberg
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Matt Lashoff, Joe Ryan, Brendan Mikkelson, , Mark Fayne


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity70006000300050002000
Ticket Price100603525200
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
42 0 - 0.00%0$0$23000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 25,892,950$ 640,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 19 1

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
0$ 344,440,228$ 344,440,228$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 39,000,000$ 39,000,000$ -14,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
William NylanderAGE:25PO:0OV:84
Mikko RantanenAGE:24PO:0OV:84
Drayson BowmanAGE:32PO:0OV:84
Alex GalchenyukAGE:27PO:0OV:81
Stanislav ChistovAGE:37PO:0OV:77
Roope Hintz (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:76
Pontus AbergAGE:26PO:0OV:75
Jamie McGinnAGE:32PO:0OV:74
Marko DanoAGE:26PO:0OV:73
Barrett Hayton (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:67
Jesper Boqvist (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:64
Anton Karlsson (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:51
Sidney CrosbyAGE:33PO:0OV:90
William NylanderAGE:25PO:0OV:84
Drayson BowmanAGE:32PO:0OV:84
Alex GalchenyukAGE:27PO:0OV:81
Alexander BurmistrovAGE:30PO:0OV:80
Stanislav ChistovAGE:37PO:0OV:77
Roope Hintz (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:76
David BackesAGE:37PO:0OV:76
Viktor TikhonovAGE:32PO:0OV:74
Marko DanoAGE:26PO:0OV:73
Brandon McMillanAGE:31PO:0OV:71
Kirby Dach (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:67
Barrett Hayton (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:67
J.T. CompherAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Filip Chlapik (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:64
Jesper Boqvist (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:64
Seth Jarvis (R)AGE:19PO:0OV:63
Philip Tomasino (R)AGE:19PO:0OV:63
Jack Studnicka (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:61
Mikhail Abramov (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:58
Jack Drury (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:57
William NylanderAGE:25PO:0OV:84
Mikko RantanenAGE:24PO:0OV:84
Stanislav ChistovAGE:37PO:0OV:77
David BackesAGE:37PO:0OV:76
Pontus AbergAGE:26PO:0OV:75
Jamie McGinnAGE:32PO:0OV:74
Marko DanoAGE:26PO:0OV:73
Wade Allison (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:68
Corey PerryAGE:36PO:0OV:68
Jesper Boqvist (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:64
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:61
Cole Schwindt (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:59
Anton Karlsson (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:51

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Matt LashoffAGE:34PO:0OV:88
Brendan MikkelsonAGE:34PO:0OV:84
Joe RyanAGE:33PO:0OV:83
Mark FayneAGE:34PO:0OV:72
Dion PhaneufAGE:36PO:0OV:69
Ondrej NemecAGE:36PO:0OV:69
Gustav OlofssonAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Jett Woo (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:62
Mason Lohrei (R)AGE:19PO:0OV:61
Jack GloverAGE:25PO:0OV:60
Alex Vlasic (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:60
Kevin Bahl (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:60
Luke Prokop (R)AGE:19PO:0OV:58
Kari LehtonenAGE:38PO:0OV:89
Igor ShesterkinAGE:25PO:0OV:76
Jhonas EnrothAGE:32PO:0OV:73
Eddie LackAGE:32PO:0OV:71
Vitek VanecekAGE:25PO:0OV:69
Michael DiPietro (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:65
Colton Point (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:61

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
10
11
12
13
14






[6/29/2021 9:40:26 AM] - Mikhail Abramov was added to HAWAII TYPHOON.
[6/27/2021 1:37:58 PM] - Luke Prokop was added to HAWAII TYPHOON.
[6/25/2021 9:37:20 AM] - Michael DiPietro was added to HAWAII TYPHOON.
[6/23/2021 8:45:18 AM] - Mason Lohrei was added to HAWAII TYPHOON.
[6/21/2021 7:01:56 AM] - Seth Jarvis was added to HAWAII TYPHOON.
[6/19/2021 10:03:55 AM] - Brandon Hickey was released.
[6/19/2021 10:03:55 AM] - HAWAII TYPHOON paid $0 to release Brandon Hickey.
[6/19/2021 10:03:46 AM] - Andrew Desjardins was released.
[6/19/2021 10:03:46 AM] - HAWAII TYPHOON paid $0 to release Andrew Desjardins.
[6/19/2021 10:03:42 AM] - Keegan Kanzig was released.
[6/19/2021 10:03:42 AM] - HAWAII TYPHOON paid $0 to release Keegan Kanzig.
[6/19/2021 10:03:34 AM] - Vladimir Sobotka was released.
[6/19/2021 10:03:34 AM] - HAWAII TYPHOON paid $0 to release Vladimir Sobotka.
[6/19/2021 10:03:30 AM] - Dustin Brown was released.
[6/19/2021 10:03:30 AM] - HAWAII TYPHOON paid $0 to release Dustin Brown.
[6/19/2021 10:03:23 AM] - Bryan Bickell was released.
[6/19/2021 10:03:23 AM] - HAWAII TYPHOON paid $0 to release Bryan Bickell.
[6/19/2021 10:03:18 AM] - Dennis Persson was released.
[6/19/2021 10:03:18 AM] - HAWAII TYPHOON paid $0 to release Dennis Persson.
[6/19/2021 9:56:31 AM] - Al Montoya was released.
[6/19/2021 9:56:31 AM] - HAWAII TYPHOON paid $0 to release Al Montoya.
[6/15/2021 8:27:25 AM] - Brady Calla was released.
[6/15/2021 8:27:25 AM] - HAWAII TYPHOON paid $0 to release Brady Calla.
[6/14/2021 8:01:40 AM] - Torey Krug was released.
[6/14/2021 8:01:40 AM] - HAWAII TYPHOON paid $0 to release Torey Krug.
[5/7/2021 7:35:09 AM] - John Adams was released.
[5/7/2021 7:35:09 AM] - John Adams retired from HAWAII TYPHOON
[5/7/2021 7:34:47 AM] - Christian Berglund was released.
[5/7/2021 7:34:47 AM] - Christian Berglund retired from HAWAII TYPHOON
[5/7/2021 7:34:29 AM] - Branislav Fabry was released.
[5/7/2021 7:34:29 AM] - Branislav Fabry retired from HAWAII TYPHOON
[4/9/2021 6:39:58 AM] - HAWAII PUNCH was eliminated at round 1 of year 9.
[4/9/2021 6:39:58 AM] - HAWAII TYPHOON was eliminated at round 1 of year 9.
[2/18/2021 7:30:46 AM] - TRADE : From HAWAII TYPHOON to EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS : Brandon Carlo (72), Caleb Jones (65).
[2/18/2021 7:30:46 AM] - TRADE : From EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS to HAWAII TYPHOON : Brendan Mikkelson (84).
[10/5/2020 4:44:08 PM] - HAWAII TYPHOON hired Dave King for $1,725,000 for 3 year(s).
[10/5/2020 4:44:08 PM] - HAWAII TYPHOON fired Alex Tanguay.
[10/5/2020 5:34:58 AM] - HAWAII TYPHOON hired Alex Tanguay for $1,200,000 for 2 year(s).
[9/27/2020 9:29:55 AM] - Vladimir Sobotka was added to HAWAII TYPHOON.
[9/27/2020 9:29:46 AM] - Bryan Bickell was added to HAWAII TYPHOON.
[9/27/2020 9:29:35 AM] - Andrew Desjardins was added to HAWAII TYPHOON.



[6/29/2021 9:40:26 AM] Mikhail Abramov was added to HAWAII TYPHOON.
[6/27/2021 1:37:58 PM] Luke Prokop was added to HAWAII TYPHOON.
[6/25/2021 9:37:20 AM] Michael DiPietro was added to HAWAII TYPHOON.
[6/23/2021 8:45:18 AM] Mason Lohrei was added to HAWAII TYPHOON.
[6/21/2021 7:01:56 AM] Seth Jarvis was added to HAWAII TYPHOON.
[6/19/2021 10:03:55 AM] Brandon Hickey was released by HAWAII TYPHOON.
[6/19/2021 10:03:55 AM] HAWAII TYPHOON paid $0 to release Brandon Hickey.
[6/19/2021 10:03:46 AM] Andrew Desjardins was released by HAWAII TYPHOON.
[6/19/2021 10:03:46 AM] HAWAII TYPHOON paid $0 to release Andrew Desjardins.
[6/19/2021 10:03:42 AM] Keegan Kanzig was released by HAWAII TYPHOON.
[6/19/2021 10:03:42 AM] HAWAII TYPHOON paid $0 to release Keegan Kanzig.
[6/19/2021 10:03:34 AM] Vladimir Sobotka was released by HAWAII TYPHOON.
[6/19/2021 10:03:34 AM] HAWAII TYPHOON paid $0 to release Vladimir Sobotka.
[6/19/2021 10:03:30 AM] Dustin Brown was released by HAWAII TYPHOON.
[6/19/2021 10:03:30 AM] HAWAII TYPHOON paid $0 to release Dustin Brown.
[6/19/2021 10:03:23 AM] Bryan Bickell was released by HAWAII TYPHOON.
[6/19/2021 10:03:23 AM] HAWAII TYPHOON paid $0 to release Bryan Bickell.
[6/19/2021 10:03:18 AM] Dennis Persson was released by HAWAII TYPHOON.
[6/19/2021 10:03:18 AM] HAWAII TYPHOON paid $0 to release Dennis Persson.
[6/19/2021 10:03:05 AM] HAWAII PUNCH roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Farm Team! 4 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 15 Dressed. 18 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 19 Dressed. 20 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[6/19/2021 10:03:05 AM] HAWAII TYPHOON roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 15 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[6/19/2021 9:56:31 AM] Al Montoya was released by HAWAII TYPHOON.
[6/19/2021 9:56:31 AM] HAWAII TYPHOON paid $0 to release Al Montoya.
[6/19/2021 9:56:26 AM] HAWAII PUNCH roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Farm Team! 4 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 15 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[6/19/2021 9:56:26 AM] HAWAII TYPHOON roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 15 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[6/15/2021 8:27:25 AM] Brady Calla was released by HAWAII TYPHOON.
[6/15/2021 8:27:25 AM] HAWAII TYPHOON paid $0 to release Brady Calla.
[6/15/2021 8:27:19 AM] HAWAII PUNCH roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Farm Team! 4 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 15 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[6/15/2021 8:27:19 AM] HAWAII TYPHOON roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 15 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[6/14/2021 8:01:40 AM] Torey Krug was released by HAWAII TYPHOON.
[6/14/2021 8:01:40 AM] HAWAII TYPHOON paid $0 to release Torey Krug.
[6/14/2021 8:01:29 AM] HAWAII PUNCH roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Farm Team! 4 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 15 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[6/14/2021 8:01:29 AM] HAWAII TYPHOON roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 15 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[5/7/2021 7:35:09 AM] John Adams was released by HAWAII TYPHOON.
[5/7/2021 7:35:09 AM] John Adams retired from HAWAII TYPHOON
[5/7/2021 7:34:47 AM] Christian Berglund was released by HAWAII TYPHOON.
[5/7/2021 7:34:47 AM] Christian Berglund retired from HAWAII TYPHOON
[5/7/2021 7:34:29 AM] Branislav Fabry was released by HAWAII TYPHOON.
[5/7/2021 7:34:29 AM] Branislav Fabry retired from HAWAII TYPHOON
[4/19/2021 7:22:28 AM] Kirby Dach from HAWAII PUNCH is back from Herniated Disc Injury.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
884224108553243274-3142112104330116135-1942112004223127139-127824340765002699071152461847813770542485777283616783465315.32%3976882.87%61005196951.04%1071204452.40%694130953.02%1834105618117791461721
98437310614525123912422114021221271161142161704023124123110025142968010739573122513823831828662508819185116582844114.44%3525783.81%31040198652.37%1088201554.00%701126655.37%1811105918437621442708
Total Regular Season1685972014698494513-1984323506452243251-884273708246251262-1117849483613301214218514427497416701644159812049931596468733366309414.92%74912583.31%92045395551.71%2159405953.19%1395257554.17%364521153654154229031429
Playoff
9624000001518-33210000098130300000610-4415274200734118475545051957715513120420.00%35780.00%09115658.33%9617853.93%509254.35%137811455910951
Total Playoff624000001518-33210000098130300000610-4415274200734118475545051957715513120420.00%35780.00%09115658.33%9617853.93%509254.35%137811455910951