MANHATTAN ISLANDERS
GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Justin B | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 76
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Gabriel LandeskogXX100.00531195808098899946999973699499050841
2Mathew BarzalX100.0043991979597948955949369659098050831
3Andre BurakovskyXXX100.0023199909398979968918877589391050831
4Anthony BeauvillierXXX100.0047498989596959543888569678985050821
5Jordan SchroederX100.00838331617278899684999976599999050810
6Jordan EberleXX100.001199857588879568928973799998050802
7Blake WheelerX100.00462899648081859551858784769695050790
8John Tavares (C)XX100.00884270567991918895919270758687050780
9Tyler ToffoliX100.00342679667475758080867871578692050720
10Evgeny KuznetsovXX100.00311799667583888159737469568987050712
11Eric NystromXXX100.00936665657572897748746454769999050690
12Erik Karlsson (A)X100.00894587677398929925979374719999050822
13Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100.00322099777787939958999975589796050800
14Thomas HickeyX100.00999136627469769650947562759393050740
15Jonas BrodinX100.00726444717476887855746776628991050732
16Johnny BoychukX100.00654886578270846850605076609988050690
17Griffin ReinhartX100.00582878648374798341726561467873050682
Scratches
1Josh BaileyXXXS2686170607882876174695975629999050680
2Luke SchennX100.00541099548480905240615175609497050680
TEAM AVERAGE100.0057348071808488865784797265939305076
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mikko Koskinen100.0063868683779591859176799980050822
Scratches
1Magnus Hellberg100.0068746980728280747863598773050741
TEAM AVERAGE100.006680788275898680857069937705078
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Mike Bossy70919176999948CAN6121,808,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Andre BurakovskyMANHATTAN ISLANDERSC/LW/RW262/9/1995 1:50:25 AMNo194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro Only1,722,500$1,722,500$40,000$40,000$1,722,500$1,722,500$No1,722,500$1,722,500$1,722,500$
Anthony BeauvillierMANHATTAN ISLANDERSC/LW/RW246/8/1997 3:29:21 AMNo193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro Only750,000$750,000$40,000$40,000$750,000$750,000$No750,000$750,000$
Blake WheelerMANHATTAN ISLANDERSRW348/31/1986No217 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,380,000$1,380,000$40,000$40,000$1,380,000$1,380,000$No1,380,000$1,380,000$
Eric NystromMANHATTAN ISLANDERSC/LW/RW382/14/1983No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$40,000$40,000$900,000$900,000$No
Erik KarlssonMANHATTAN ISLANDERSD315/31/1990No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro Only650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$No
Evgeny KuznetsovMANHATTAN ISLANDERSC/LW287/10/1992 6:28:06 AMNo196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,028,000$1,028,000$40,000$40,000$1,028,000$1,028,000$No1,028,000$1,028,000$
Gabriel LandeskogMANHATTAN ISLANDERSC/LW2811/23/1992 4:22:10 AMNo231 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro Only2,012,500$2,012,500$2,012,500$2,012,500$No
Griffin ReinhartMANHATTAN ISLANDERSD271/24/1994 3:22:57 AMNo228 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$40,000$40,000$800,000$800,000$No800,000$800,000$
John TavaresMANHATTAN ISLANDERSC/LW309/20/1990No225 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5Pro Only1,400,000$1,400,000$40,000$40,000$1,400,000$1,400,000$No1,400,000$1,400,000$1,400,000$1,400,000$
Johnny BoychukMANHATTAN ISLANDERSD371/19/1984No233 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,043,950$1,043,950$40,000$40,000$1,043,950$1,043,950$No
Jonas BrodinMANHATTAN ISLANDERSD277/12/1993 5:40:42 AMNo189 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$40,000$40,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$
Jordan EberleMANHATTAN ISLANDERSC/RW315/15/1990No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro Only1,486,000$1,486,000$40,000$40,000$1,486,000$1,486,000$No1,486,000$1,486,000$1,486,000$
Jordan SchroederMANHATTAN ISLANDERSC309/29/1990No195 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo4Pro Only1,617,000$1,617,000$1,617,000$1,617,000$No1,617,000$1,617,000$1,617,000$
Josh BaileyMANHATTAN ISLANDERSC/LW/RW3110/2/1989No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm812,500$812,500$812,500$812,500$No
Luke SchennMANHATTAN ISLANDERSD3111/2/1989No248 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,700,000$2,700,000$40,000$40,000$2,700,000$2,700,000$No
Magnus HellbergMANHATTAN ISLANDERSG304/4/1991 12:38:20 PMNo203 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm880,000$880,000$40,000$40,000$880,000$880,000$No
Mathew BarzalMANHATTAN ISLANDERSC245/26/1997 2:33:10 AMNo197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$40,000$40,000$750,000$750,000$No750,000$750,000$
Mikko KoskinenMANHATTAN ISLANDERSG328/18/1988No219 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2Pro Only1,925,000$1,925,000$40,000$40,000$1,925,000$1,925,000$No1,925,000$
Oliver Ekman-LarssonMANHATTAN ISLANDERSD297/17/1991No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro Only1,875,000$1,875,000$1,875,000$1,875,000$No1,875,000$NHL Link
Thomas HickeyMANHATTAN ISLANDERSD322/8/1989No202 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$40,000$40,000$800,000$800,000$No800,000$800,000$
Tyler ToffoliMANHATTAN ISLANDERSC294/24/1992No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,207,500$1,207,500$40,000$40,000$1,207,500$1,207,500$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2129.95209 Lbs6 ft22.481,273,331$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
26,739,950$16,533,500$12,733,500$7,225,500$2,400,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyler ToffoliAndre BurakovskyJordan Eberle40122
2John TavaresGabriel LandeskogBlake Wheeler30122
3Anthony BeauvillierJordan SchroederEric Nystrom20122
4Evgeny KuznetsovMathew Barzal10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Oliver Ekman-LarssonErik Karlsson40122
2Thomas HickeyJonas Brodin30122
3Johnny BoychukGriffin Reinhart20122
4Oliver Ekman-LarssonErik Karlsson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jordan SchroederAndre BurakovskyJordan Eberle60122
2John TavaresGabriel LandeskogBlake Wheeler40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Oliver Ekman-LarssonErik Karlsson60122
2Thomas HickeyJonas Brodin40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jordan EberleAnthony Beauvillier60122
2Gabriel LandeskogJordan Schroeder40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Oliver Ekman-LarssonErik Karlsson60122
2Thomas HickeyJonas Brodin40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Gabriel Landeskog60122Griffin ReinhartErik Karlsson60122
2Jordan Schroeder40122Thomas HickeyJonas Brodin40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jordan EberleAndre Burakovsky60122
2Gabriel LandeskogJordan Schroeder40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Johnny BoychukErik Karlsson60122
2Thomas HickeyJonas Brodin40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tyler ToffoliAndre BurakovskyJordan EberleOliver Ekman-LarssonErik Karlsson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tyler ToffoliAndre BurakovskyJordan EberleOliver Ekman-LarssonErik Karlsson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jordan Eberle, Anthony Beauvillier, Mathew BarzalGabriel Landeskog, Anthony BeauvillierMathew Barzal
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Johnny Boychuk, Griffin Reinhart, Thomas HickeyJohnny BoychukGriffin Reinhart, Thomas Hickey
Penalty Shots
Anthony Beauvillier, Mathew Barzal, Gabriel Landeskog, Jordan Schroeder, Jordan Eberle
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Mikko Koskinen
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Tyler Toffoli, Andre Burakovsky, Gabriel Landeskog, Jordan Schroeder, Jordan Eberle, Blake Wheeler, Blake Wheeler, John Tavares, Anthony Beauvillier, Mathew Barzal, Evgeny Kuznetsov
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Oliver Ekman-Larsson, Erik Karlsson, Thomas Hickey, Jonas Brodin, Johnny Boychuk


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603525200
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
42 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 26,739,950$ 640,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 20 1

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
0$ 291,735,724$ 291,735,724$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 39,000,000$ 39,000,000$ -14,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Gabriel LandeskogAGE:28PO:0OV:84
Andre BurakovskyAGE:26PO:0OV:83
Anthony BeauvillierAGE:24PO:0OV:82
John TavaresAGE:30PO:0OV:78
Adam Erne (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:75
Evgeny KuznetsovAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Filip Zadina (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:69
Eric NystromAGE:38PO:0OV:69
Josh BaileyAGE:31PO:0OV:68
Isac Lundeström (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:66
Lucas Raymond (R)AGE:19PO:0OV:63
Kirill KabanovAGE:28PO:0OV:62
Jonah Gadjovich (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:61
Dominik Bokk (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:61
Matt MartinAGE:32PO:0OV:56
Gabriel LandeskogAGE:28PO:0OV:84
Mathew BarzalAGE:24PO:0OV:83
Andre BurakovskyAGE:26PO:0OV:83
Anthony BeauvillierAGE:24PO:0OV:82
Jordan SchroederAGE:30PO:0OV:81
Jordan EberleAGE:31PO:0OV:80
John TavaresAGE:30PO:0OV:78
Denis Malgin (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:75
Tyler ToffoliAGE:29PO:0OV:72
Evgeny KuznetsovAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Jack Hughes (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:70
Eric NystromAGE:38PO:0OV:69
Josh BaileyAGE:31PO:0OV:68
Aleksi Saarela (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:66
Isac Lundeström (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:66
Ty Dellandrea (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:64
Riley Damiani (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:56
Jacob Olofsson (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:56
Filip Hållander (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:56
Calle JarnkrokAGE:29PO:0OV:56
Andre BurakovskyAGE:26PO:0OV:83
Anthony BeauvillierAGE:24PO:0OV:82
Jordan EberleAGE:31PO:0OV:80
Blake WheelerAGE:34PO:0OV:79
Denis Malgin (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:75
Filip Zadina (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:69
Eric NystromAGE:38PO:0OV:69
Josh BaileyAGE:31PO:0OV:68
Isac Lundeström (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:66
Gustav NyquistAGE:31PO:0OV:62
Simon Holmström (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:62
Dominik Bokk (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:61
Yegor Korshkov (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:59
Carl Grundström (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:58
Vitalii Abramov (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:57
Jonatan Berggren (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:57
Kole Lind (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:56
Niklas Nordgren (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:56

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Erik KarlssonAGE:31PO:0OV:82
Oliver Ekman-LarssonAGE:29PO:0OV:80
Thomas HickeyAGE:32PO:0OV:74
Jonas BrodinAGE:27PO:0OV:73
Ethan Bear (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:70
Olli JuoleviAGE:23PO:0OV:69
Johnny BoychukAGE:37PO:0OV:69
Griffin ReinhartAGE:27PO:0OV:68
Luke SchennAGE:31PO:0OV:68
Gabriel Carlsson (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:67
Gustav Lindstrom (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:65
Timothy Liljegren (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:64
Braden Schneider (R)AGE:19PO:0OV:62
Anttoni Honka (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:60
Samuel Bolduc (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:59
Jack Rathbone (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:59
Reilly Walsh (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:58
Oskari Laaksonen (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:58
Mikko KoskinenAGE:32PO:0OV:82
Thatcher Demko (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:78
Magnus HellbergAGE:30PO:0OV:74
Spencer Knight (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:68

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
10
11
12
13
14






[6/21/2021 7:01:40 AM] - Braden Schneider was added to MANHATTAN ISLANDERS.
[6/21/2021 6:59:21 AM] - Lucas Raymond was added to MANHATTAN ISLANDERS.
[6/19/2021 10:04:55 AM] - Brock Nelson was released.
[6/19/2021 10:04:55 AM] - MANHATTAN ISLANDERS paid $0 to release Brock Nelson.
[6/19/2021 10:04:27 AM] - Casey Cizikas was released.
[6/19/2021 10:04:27 AM] - MANHATTAN ISLANDERS paid $0 to release Casey Cizikas.
[6/19/2021 10:04:19 AM] - Scott Mayfield was released.
[6/19/2021 10:04:19 AM] - MANHATTAN ISLANDERS paid $0 to release Scott Mayfield.
[6/19/2021 10:04:14 AM] - Brock McGinn was released.
[6/19/2021 10:04:14 AM] - MANHATTAN ISLANDERS paid $0 to release Brock McGinn.
[6/19/2021 9:56:58 AM] - Sami Aittokallio was released.
[6/19/2021 9:56:58 AM] - MANHATTAN ISLANDERS paid $0 to release Sami Aittokallio.
[6/19/2021 9:56:50 AM] - Joseph Pearce was released.
[6/19/2021 9:56:50 AM] - MANHATTAN ISLANDERS paid $0 to release Joseph Pearce.
[5/10/2021 9:16:29 AM] - Brent Sutter contract with MANHATTAN SWEDES has ended.
[4/9/2021 6:39:58 AM] - MANHATTAN SWEDES was eliminated at round 1 of year 9.
[4/8/2021 6:28:27 AM] - MANHATTAN ISLANDERS was eliminated at round 1 of year 9.
[2/22/2021 6:25:32 AM] - TRADE : From MANHATTAN ISLANDERS to CHICAGO CRUSHERS : Ryan Ellis (82).
[2/22/2021 6:25:32 AM] - TRADE : From CHICAGO CRUSHERS to MANHATTAN ISLANDERS : Oliver Ekman-Larsson (81).
[2/22/2021 6:24:48 AM] - TRADE : From SYRACUSE BULLDOGS to MANHATTAN ISLANDERS : Andre Burakovsky (84), Spencer Knight (64), Sami Aittokallio (66), Timothy Liljegren (63), Filip Hållander (56), Gustav Lindstrom (62).
[2/22/2021 6:24:48 AM] - TRADE : From MANHATTAN ISLANDERS to SYRACUSE BULLDOGS : Daniel Sedin (87), Henrik Sedin (87), Trevor Zegras (62), Olof Lindbom (62), Joacim Eriksson (69).
[11/7/2020 6:05:27 AM] - TRADE : From MANHATTAN ISLANDERS to CHICAGO CRUSHERS : Mark Stone (75).
[11/7/2020 6:05:27 AM] - TRADE : From CHICAGO CRUSHERS to MANHATTAN ISLANDERS : Vitalii Abramov (57).
[6/23/2020 9:03:34 AM] - Anttoni Honka was added to MANHATTAN ISLANDERS.
[6/21/2020 10:05:41 AM] - Samuel Bolduc was added to MANHATTAN ISLANDERS.



[6/21/2021 7:01:40 AM] Braden Schneider was added to MANHATTAN ISLANDERS.
[6/21/2021 6:59:21 AM] Lucas Raymond was added to MANHATTAN ISLANDERS.
[6/19/2021 10:04:55 AM] Brock Nelson was released by MANHATTAN ISLANDERS.
[6/19/2021 10:04:55 AM] MANHATTAN ISLANDERS paid $0 to release Brock Nelson.
[6/19/2021 10:04:27 AM] Casey Cizikas was released by MANHATTAN ISLANDERS.
[6/19/2021 10:04:27 AM] MANHATTAN ISLANDERS paid $0 to release Casey Cizikas.
[6/19/2021 10:04:19 AM] Scott Mayfield was released by MANHATTAN ISLANDERS.
[6/19/2021 10:04:19 AM] MANHATTAN ISLANDERS paid $0 to release Scott Mayfield.
[6/19/2021 10:04:14 AM] Brock McGinn was released by MANHATTAN ISLANDERS.
[6/19/2021 10:04:14 AM] MANHATTAN ISLANDERS paid $0 to release Brock McGinn.
[6/19/2021 10:04:03 AM] MANHATTAN SWEDES roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Farm Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Farm Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[6/19/2021 10:04:03 AM] MANHATTAN ISLANDERS roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[6/19/2021 9:56:58 AM] Sami Aittokallio was released by MANHATTAN ISLANDERS.
[6/19/2021 9:56:58 AM] MANHATTAN ISLANDERS paid $0 to release Sami Aittokallio.
[6/19/2021 9:56:50 AM] Joseph Pearce was released by MANHATTAN ISLANDERS.
[6/19/2021 9:56:50 AM] MANHATTAN ISLANDERS paid $0 to release Joseph Pearce.
[6/19/2021 9:56:40 AM] MANHATTAN SWEDES roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Farm Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Farm Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[6/19/2021 9:56:40 AM] MANHATTAN ISLANDERS roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[5/10/2021 9:16:29 AM] Brent Sutter contract with MANHATTAN SWEDES has ended.
[4/6/2021 5:46:25 AM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for MANHATTAN ISLANDERS.
[4/6/2021 5:46:25 AM] MANHATTAN ISLANDERS lines errors : Normal line # 4 RW is empty.
[4/6/2021 5:46:25 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for MANHATTAN ISLANDERS.
[4/6/2021 5:46:25 AM] MANHATTAN ISLANDERS roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[4/5/2021 8:18:31 AM] Game 21 - Josh Bailey from MANHATTAN ISLANDERS suspended for 4 game(s)



Josh Bailey is suspended for 2 more games.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
884263504955268294-2642121802343151167-1642141702612117127-108426844070820758797152706912917847662589832129715352915117.53%4088080.39%81102209352.65%1006199350.48%645127350.67%1860110518207551434699
984264005625260291-3142161901402130140-1042102104223130151-2177260430690407578100112413802801789482605854119315922774716.97%3305483.64%6947182451.92%1011199950.58%666128551.83%1782102718437641464727
Total Regular Season16852750915710528585-5784283703745281307-2684243806835247278-3116152887013986015016519726511917141718163611451941686249031275689817.25%73813481.84%142049391752.31%2017399250.53%1311255851.25%364321333664151928991426
Playoff
9514000001319-62020000038-5312000001011-1213233600373014942545121635766115500.00%20575.00%14310142.57%4612337.40%278133.33%9958120448237
Total Playoff514000001319-62020000038-5312000001011-1213233600373014942545121635766115500.00%20575.00%14310142.57%4612337.40%278133.33%9958120448237