LAS CRUCES SPURS
GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Peter S | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 74
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mark JankowskiX100.008199777687909573938967548874050782
2Logan CoutureXX100.00999928607788888792797590839996050782
3Jake GuentzelXX100.00553080898396808469837769549090050772
4Curtis LazarXX100.00887147687690838455767467547283050721
5Brad MarchandXX100.00867359627269727349707379709992050700
6Martin HanzalX100.0044799578475896091595682669999050670
7Erik JohnsonX100.00994779808499919550999695809989050870
8Thomas ChabotX100.00793977949095927734897177458679050801
9Tyler MyersX100.00512999778499909050907589659191050800
10Brent BurnsXX100.0094874161819997446452458672999405073X0
11Alex PietrangeloX100.003199598095906945715484649089050690
12Dalton ThrowerX100.00939124588578798039736758418580050692
Scratches
1Teuvo TeravainenXXX100.00502295858696959145999083559999050842
2Sean CouturierX100.00804362848393989959989968699195050841
3Joel Eriksson EkXX100.00651399898997939173888463589588053801
4Boone JennerXX100.00594870747891948859909168528680050782
5Maxim TrunevX100.0031129965727683835481755969999905071X2
6Brad MaloneXX100.00574586647474777850777668619392050712
7Michael GrabnerXX100.0010899707183827243574893749490050670
8Mike SantorelliXXX100.0018899637664864883394872809997050590
9Matt SmabyX100.00927566558677787250665186569981050730
10Dylan McIlrathX100.0050699627871797252736068678990050681
11Chad Krys (R)X100.00935842637857655743554664455559050622
TEAM AVERAGE100.0061407670808586785776707562918805074
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Scratches
1Pekka Rinne100.0065929782879394959486839991050872
2Martin Jones100.006580808071757475777160979005075X0
3Zachary Fucale (R)100.0070767877726870696766668785050711
TEAM AVERAGE100.006783858077797980797470948905078
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Ken Hitchcock85799292999949CAN6521,100,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alex PietrangeloLAS CRUCES SPURSD311/18/1990No221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,650,825$1,650,825$1,650,825$1,650,825$No
Boone JennerLAS CRUCES SPURSC/LW286/15/1993 2:52:18 AMNo216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,606,250$1,606,250$40,000$40,000$1,606,250$1,606,250$No1,606,250$1,606,250$
Brad MaloneLAS CRUCES SPURSC/LW318/11/1989 9:47:42 AMNo198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$No
Brad MarchandLAS CRUCES SPURSLW/RW335/11/1988No200 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,468,475$1,468,475$40,000$40,000$1,468,475$1,468,475$No1,468,475$
Brent BurnsLAS CRUCES SPURSRW/D363/9/1985No227 Lbs6 ft5NoYesNo3Pro & Farm1,181,250$1,181,250$40,000$40,000$1,181,250$1,181,250$No1,181,250$1,181,250$
Chad KrysLAS CRUCES SPURSD236/1/1998 9:56:41 AMYes214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$500,000$500,000$No500,000$500,000$
Curtis LazarLAS CRUCES SPURSC/RW262/2/1995 1:34:29 AMNo207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$40,000$40,000$800,000$800,000$No
Dalton ThrowerLAS CRUCES SPURSD269/10/1994 3:21:55 AMNo245 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2Pro & Farm600,000$600,000$40,000$40,000$600,000$600,000$No600,000$
Dylan McIlrathLAS CRUCES SPURSD297/26/1991 9:13:14 AMNo219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$40,000$40,000$700,000$700,000$NoNHL Link
Erik JohnsonLAS CRUCES SPURSD333/21/1988No245 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,797,500$1,797,500$1,797,500$1,797,500$No1,797,500$NHL Link
Jake GuentzelLAS CRUCES SPURSC/LW266/22/1995 7:41:53 AMNo193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,162,500$1,162,500$40,000$40,000$1,162,500$1,162,500$No1,162,500$1,162,500$1,162,500$
Joel Eriksson EkLAS CRUCES SPURSC/LW241/29/1997 3:04:05 AMNo205 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro Only775,000$775,000$40,000$40,000$775,000$775,000$No775,000$775,000$
Logan CoutureLAS CRUCES SPURSC/LW323/28/1989No212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro Only937,500$937,500$937,500$937,500$No937,500$937,500$937,500$
Mark JankowskiLAS CRUCES SPURSC269/13/1994 4:21:28 AMNo195 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$40,000$40,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$
Martin HanzalLAS CRUCES SPURSC342/20/1987No243 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$40,000$40,000$800,000$800,000$No800,000$
Martin JonesLAS CRUCES SPURSG314/10/1990No209 Lbs6 ft4NoYesNo2Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$40,000$40,000$800,000$800,000$No800,000$
Matt SmabyLAS CRUCES SPURSD3610/14/1984No248 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$No800,000$
Maxim TrunevLAS CRUCES SPURSRW317/26/1989 9:11:01 AMNo193 Lbs5 ft10NoYesNo1Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$40,000$40,000$800,000$800,000$No
Michael GrabnerLAS CRUCES SPURSLW/RW3310/5/1987No182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$40,000$40,000$800,000$800,000$No
Mike SantorelliLAS CRUCES SPURSC/LW/RW3512/14/1985No202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$500,000$500,000$No
Pekka RinneLAS CRUCES SPURSG388/3/1982No215 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,418,438$2,418,438$2,418,438$2,418,438$No2,418,438$
Sean CouturierLAS CRUCES SPURSC2812/7/1992 4:59:12 AMNo222 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo4Pro Only1,925,000$1,925,000$40,000$40,000$1,925,000$1,925,000$No1,925,000$1,925,000$1,925,000$NHL Link
Teuvo TeravainenLAS CRUCES SPURSC/LW/RW269/11/1994 4:12:28 AMNo208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro Only1,797,500$1,797,500$40,000$40,000$1,797,500$1,797,500$No1,797,500$1,797,500$1,797,500$
Thomas ChabotLAS CRUCES SPURSD241/30/1997 2:58:41 AMNo198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro Only942,500$942,500$40,000$40,000$942,500$942,500$No942,500$942,500$942,500$
Tyler MyersLAS CRUCES SPURSD312/1/1990No239 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo3Pro Only1,423,125$1,423,125$1,423,125$1,423,125$No1,423,125$1,423,125$
Zachary FucaleLAS CRUCES SPURSG265/28/1995 2:40:50 AMYes192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$40,000$40,000$800,000$800,000$No800,000$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2629.88213 Lbs6 ft32.381,107,149$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
28,785,863$22,735,038$13,250,625$7,765,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Curtis LazarMartin Hanzal40005
230005
3Martin HanzalBrad MarchandLogan Couture20032
4Logan CoutureMark JankowskiJake Guentzel10023
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex Pietrangelo40122
2Brent BurnsDalton Thrower35122
323122
4Tyler MyersErik Johnson2122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jake GuentzelMartin HanzalCurtis Lazar60005
2Logan Couture40014
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dalton Thrower60014
2Alex PietrangeloBrent Burns40014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Martin Hanzal60140
2Brad Marchand40140
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160140
2Brent BurnsDalton Thrower40140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Logan Couture60050Tyler MyersErik Johnson60050
240050Brent BurnsAlex Pietrangelo40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Curtis Lazar60014
2Mark JankowskiJake Guentzel40023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik Johnson60023
2Tyler MyersBrent Burns40023
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Curtis LazarDalton Thrower
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Martin HanzalDalton Thrower
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mark Jankowski, Curtis Lazar, Martin Hanzal,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Tyler Myers, Erik JohnsonAlex PietrangeloErik Johnson,
Penalty Shots
Martin Hanzal, , Brent Burns, ,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, Martin Hanzal, Brad Marchand, Jake Guentzel, Mark Jankowski, Logan Couture, Logan Couture, , , Curtis Lazar, Brent Burns
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Erik Johnson, Tyler Myers, , Brent Burns, Alex Pietrangelo


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity75006500350045002500
Ticket Price102633527240
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
42 0 - 0.00%0$0$24500100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 28,785,863$ 760,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 26 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
0$ 302,437,993$ 302,437,993$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 39,000,000$ 39,000,000$ -14,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Teuvo TeravainenAGE:26PO:0OV:84
Joel Eriksson EkAGE:24PO:0OV:80
Logan CoutureAGE:32PO:0OV:78
Boone JennerAGE:28PO:0OV:78
Jake GuentzelAGE:26PO:0OV:77
Tomas TatarAGE:30PO:0OV:72
Brad MaloneAGE:31PO:0OV:71
Brad MarchandAGE:33PO:0OV:70
Michael GrabnerAGE:33PO:0OV:67
Daniel Sprong (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:66
Jakob Pelletier (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:63
Nils Höglander (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:63
Mike SantorelliAGE:35PO:0OV:59
Kasper Simontaival (R)AGE:19PO:0OV:59
Bill ArnoldAGE:29PO:0OV:42
Teuvo TeravainenAGE:26PO:0OV:84
Sean CouturierAGE:28PO:0OV:84
Joel Eriksson EkAGE:24PO:0OV:80
Mark JankowskiAGE:26PO:0OV:78
Logan CoutureAGE:32PO:0OV:78
Boone JennerAGE:28PO:0OV:78
Jake GuentzelAGE:26PO:0OV:77
Curtis LazarAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Brad MaloneAGE:31PO:0OV:71
Martin HanzalAGE:34PO:0OV:67
Dave BollandAGE:35PO:0OV:66
Quinton Byfield (R)AGE:18PO:0OV:64
Linus Lindström (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:60
Mike SantorelliAGE:35PO:0OV:59
Kasper Simontaival (R)AGE:19PO:0OV:59
Cameron Hillis (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:57
Bill ArnoldAGE:29PO:0OV:42
Teuvo TeravainenAGE:26PO:0OV:84
Brent BurnsAGE:36PO:0OV:73
Anton RodinAGE:30PO:0OV:73
Tomas TatarAGE:30PO:0OV:72
Curtis LazarAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Maxim TrunevAGE:31PO:0OV:71
Brad MarchandAGE:33PO:0OV:70
Michael GrabnerAGE:33PO:0OV:67
Daniel Sprong (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:66
Mike SantorelliAGE:35PO:0OV:59
Kasper Simontaival (R)AGE:19PO:0OV:59
Sam Stange (R)AGE:19PO:0OV:57
Bill ArnoldAGE:29PO:0OV:42

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Erik JohnsonAGE:33PO:0OV:87
Thomas ChabotAGE:24PO:0OV:80
Tyler MyersAGE:31PO:0OV:80
Miro Heiskanen (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:78
Noah JuulsenAGE:24PO:0OV:76
Brent BurnsAGE:36PO:0OV:73
Matt SmabyAGE:36PO:0OV:73
Alex PietrangeloAGE:31PO:0OV:69
Dalton ThrowerAGE:26PO:0OV:69
Cal Foote (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:69
Victor Mete (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:68
Dylan McIlrathAGE:29PO:0OV:68
Alexander Romanov (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:63
Chad Krys (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:62
Mattias Norlinder (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:61
Luke Green (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:60
Sean Durzi (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:58
Pekka RinneAGE:38PO:0OV:87
Martin JonesAGE:31PO:0OV:75
Ilya Sorokin (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:72
Phil GrubauerAGE:29PO:0OV:72
Zachary Fucale (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:71
Alexandar Georgiev (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:69
Wouter Peeters (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:60

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
10
11
12
13
14






[6/29/2021 9:37:52 AM] - Chad Krys was added to LAS CRUCES SPURS.
[6/27/2021 1:33:44 PM] - Kasper Simontaival was added to LAS CRUCES SPURS.
[6/25/2021 9:34:17 AM] - Sam Stange was added to LAS CRUCES SPURS.
[6/21/2021 6:59:06 AM] - Quinton Byfield was added to LAS CRUCES SPURS.
[6/14/2021 8:08:35 AM] - Mike Santorelli was added to LAS CRUCES SPURS.
[5/31/2021 7:46:27 AM] - Andrei Mironov was released.
[5/31/2021 7:46:27 AM] - LAS CRUCES SPURS paid $0 to release Andrei Mironov.
[5/31/2021 7:46:20 AM] - Lane Manson was released.
[5/31/2021 7:46:20 AM] - LAS CRUCES SPURS paid $0 to release Lane Manson.
[5/31/2021 7:46:13 AM] - Brandon Sutter was released.
[5/31/2021 7:46:13 AM] - LAS CRUCES SPURS paid $0 to release Brandon Sutter.
[5/31/2021 7:46:05 AM] - Kris Versteeg was released.
[5/31/2021 7:46:05 AM] - LAS CRUCES SPURS paid $0 to release Kris Versteeg.
[5/31/2021 7:45:55 AM] - Patrice Cormier was released.
[5/31/2021 7:45:55 AM] - LAS CRUCES SPURS paid $0 to release Patrice Cormier.
[5/31/2021 7:45:46 AM] - Ryan Donally was released.
[5/31/2021 7:45:46 AM] - LAS CRUCES SPURS paid $0 to release Ryan Donally.
[5/31/2021 7:45:37 AM] - Zack Phillips was released.
[5/31/2021 7:45:37 AM] - LAS CRUCES SPURS paid $0 to release Zack Phillips.
[5/31/2021 7:45:31 AM] - David Desharnais was released.
[5/31/2021 7:45:31 AM] - LAS CRUCES SPURS paid $0 to release David Desharnais.
[5/10/2021 11:36:40 AM] - Andrei Kostitsyn was released.
[5/10/2021 11:36:40 AM] - LAS CRUCES SPURS paid $0 to release Andrei Kostitsyn.
[5/10/2021 11:36:31 AM] - Stephane Veilleux was released.
[5/10/2021 11:36:31 AM] - LAS CRUCES SPURS paid $0 to release Stephane Veilleux.
[5/10/2021 11:36:21 AM] - Pavol Sedov was released.
[5/10/2021 11:36:21 AM] - LAS CRUCES SPURS paid $0 to release Pavol Sedov.
[4/8/2021 6:28:27 AM] - LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS was eliminated at round 1 of year 9.
[4/1/2021 11:53:49 AM] - LAS CRUCES SPURS didn't make playoff for year 9.
[3/5/2021 8:28:52 AM] - LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS hired Dave Tippett for $1,742,400 for 3 year(s).
[3/5/2021 8:28:31 AM] - LAS CRUCES SPURS hired Ken Hitchcock for $1,100,000 for 3 year(s).
[3/5/2021 8:28:29 AM] - LAS CRUCES SPURS fired Mike Yeo.
[3/5/2021 8:28:29 AM] - LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS fired Ken Hitchcock.
[2/26/2021 7:00:10 AM] - TRADE : From CHICAGO CRUSHERS to LAS CRUCES SPURS : $1 (Money).
[2/26/2021 7:00:10 AM] - TRADE : From LAS CRUCES SPURS to CHICAGO CRUSHERS : Andrew Ladd (75).
[2/6/2021 5:52:09 AM] - Martin Reway was released.
[2/6/2021 5:52:09 AM] - LAS CRUCES SPURS paid $109,091 to release Martin Reway.
[2/6/2021 5:51:57 AM] - Connor Crisp was released.
[2/6/2021 5:51:57 AM] - LAS CRUCES SPURS paid $109,091 to release Connor Crisp.
[1/28/2021 3:47:53 PM] - Michael Sauer was released.
[1/28/2021 3:47:53 PM] - LAS CRUCES SPURS paid $150,000 to release Michael Sauer.
[1/28/2021 3:47:42 PM] - Daniel Winnik was released.
[1/28/2021 3:47:42 PM] - LAS CRUCES SPURS paid $150,000 to release Daniel Winnik.
[1/28/2021 6:18:36 AM] - TRADE : From PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS to LAS CRUCES SPURS : Logan Couture (78), Joel Eriksson Ek (75), Michael Grabner (68), Andrew Ladd (75), Matt Smaby (73).
[1/28/2021 6:18:36 AM] - TRADE : From LAS CRUCES SPURS to PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS : Ryan Johansen (80), Nicolas Petan (72), Nick Foligno (77), Alex DeBrincat (76), Corey Potter (64).
[1/25/2021 7:01:46 AM] - TRADE : From LAS CRUCES SPURS to CHICAGO CRUSHERS : Kasperi Kapanen (80), Andy Rogers (86), Tobias Enstrom (73), John Carlson (75), Noah Hanifin (78).
[1/25/2021 7:01:46 AM] - TRADE : From CHICAGO CRUSHERS to LAS CRUCES SPURS : Jake Guentzel (77), Tomas Tatar (71), Thomas Chabot (75), Victor Mete (65), Tyler Myers (80), Alex Pietrangelo (69).
[1/6/2021 6:46:10 AM] - Brandon Sutter was added to LAS CRUCES SPURS.
[1/6/2021 6:46:10 AM] - LAS CRUCES SPURS claimed Brandon Sutter from waivers by CHICAGO CRUSHERS for $0.
[1/5/2021 8:02:55 AM] - LAS CRUCES SPURS show interest in Brandon Sutter from waiver.
[12/4/2020 5:21:24 AM] - TRADE : From PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS to LAS CRUCES SPURS : Boone Jenner (80), Ryan Johansen (80), Alexander Romanov (58), John Carlson (75).
[12/4/2020 5:21:24 AM] - TRADE : From LAS CRUCES SPURS to PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS : Emile Poirier (78), T.J. Oshie (81), Kevin Shattenkirk (76).
[12/3/2020 6:06:45 AM] - TRADE : From LAS CRUCES SPURS to CALGARY COWBOYS : Shea Weber (88).
[12/3/2020 6:06:45 AM] - TRADE : From CALGARY COWBOYS to LAS CRUCES SPURS : Erik Johnson (87).
[10/29/2020 5:58:12 AM] - Martin Hanzal was added to LAS CRUCES SPURS.
[10/29/2020 5:58:12 AM] - LAS CRUCES SPURS claimed Martin Hanzal from waivers by PENSACOLA BADGERS for $0.
[10/28/2020 11:55:45 AM] - LAS CRUCES SPURS show interest in Martin Hanzal from waiver.
[10/3/2020 9:41:13 AM] - TRADE : From PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS to LAS CRUCES SPURS : Nick Foligno (77), Nicolas Petan (72).
[10/3/2020 9:41:13 AM] - TRADE : From LAS CRUCES SPURS to PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS : Brayden Schenn (77), Jaden Schwartz (74).



[6/29/2021 9:37:52 AM] Chad Krys was added to LAS CRUCES SPURS.
[6/27/2021 1:33:44 PM] Kasper Simontaival was added to LAS CRUCES SPURS.
[6/25/2021 9:34:17 AM] Sam Stange was added to LAS CRUCES SPURS.
[6/21/2021 6:59:06 AM] Quinton Byfield was added to LAS CRUCES SPURS.
[6/14/2021 8:08:35 AM] Mike Santorelli was added to LAS CRUCES SPURS.
[6/8/2021 7:13:19 AM] ($35,000,000) was added to LAS CRUCES SPURS bank account.
[5/31/2021 7:46:27 AM] Andrei Mironov was released by LAS CRUCES SPURS.
[5/31/2021 7:46:27 AM] LAS CRUCES SPURS paid $0 to release Andrei Mironov.
[5/31/2021 7:46:20 AM] Lane Manson was released by LAS CRUCES SPURS.
[5/31/2021 7:46:20 AM] LAS CRUCES SPURS paid $0 to release Lane Manson.
[5/31/2021 7:46:13 AM] Brandon Sutter was released by LAS CRUCES SPURS.
[5/31/2021 7:46:13 AM] LAS CRUCES SPURS paid $0 to release Brandon Sutter.
[5/31/2021 7:46:05 AM] Kris Versteeg was released by LAS CRUCES SPURS.
[5/31/2021 7:46:05 AM] LAS CRUCES SPURS paid $0 to release Kris Versteeg.
[5/31/2021 7:45:55 AM] Patrice Cormier was released by LAS CRUCES SPURS.
[5/31/2021 7:45:55 AM] LAS CRUCES SPURS paid $0 to release Patrice Cormier.
[5/31/2021 7:45:46 AM] Ryan Donally was released by LAS CRUCES SPURS.
[5/31/2021 7:45:46 AM] LAS CRUCES SPURS paid $0 to release Ryan Donally.
[5/31/2021 7:45:37 AM] Zack Phillips was released by LAS CRUCES SPURS.
[5/31/2021 7:45:37 AM] LAS CRUCES SPURS paid $0 to release Zack Phillips.
[5/31/2021 7:45:31 AM] David Desharnais was released by LAS CRUCES SPURS.
[5/31/2021 7:45:31 AM] LAS CRUCES SPURS paid $0 to release David Desharnais.
[5/31/2021 7:45:17 AM] LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS roster errors : Not enough Centers available in Farm Team! 1 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Right Wings available in Farm Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Farm Team! 4 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Farm Team! 4 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 8 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[5/31/2021 7:45:17 AM] LAS CRUCES SPURS roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 7 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 12 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[5/10/2021 11:36:40 AM] Andrei Kostitsyn was released by LAS CRUCES SPURS.
[5/10/2021 11:36:40 AM] LAS CRUCES SPURS paid $0 to release Andrei Kostitsyn.
[5/10/2021 11:36:31 AM] Stephane Veilleux was released by LAS CRUCES SPURS.
[5/10/2021 11:36:31 AM] LAS CRUCES SPURS paid $0 to release Stephane Veilleux.
[5/10/2021 11:36:21 AM] Pavol Sedov was released by LAS CRUCES SPURS.
[5/10/2021 11:36:21 AM] LAS CRUCES SPURS paid $0 to release Pavol Sedov.
[5/10/2021 11:36:03 AM] LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS roster errors : Not enough Centers available in Farm Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Right Wings available in Farm Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Farm Team! 5 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Farm Team! 4 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 9 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[5/10/2021 11:36:03 AM] LAS CRUCES SPURS roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 13 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
884283104588266278-12421614023431351211442121702245131157-269326644971521778592192627912857827922613861120015922865318.53%3306580.30%4894201944.28%918198146.34%567125045.36%1837107418487571452722
984244205553228292-6442112402311112157-4542131803242116135-197622837460230726680152370787789762652610842131314812594718.15%3026379.14%4865184946.78%957197448.48%569127644.59%1757101318797621473727
Total Regular Season168527309101311494570-7684273804654247278-3184253505487247292-45169494823131751149151172344997169916461589157522317032513307354510018.35%63212879.75%81759386845.48%1875395547.41%1136252644.97%359420873728151929251450