LAS CRUCES SPURS
GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Peter S | Morale : 99 | Team Overall : 75
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mark JankowskiX100.0013399828087909573938968548571043782
2Logan CoutureXX100.00999833627892888791797589839793062782
3Jake GuentzelXX100.00573278888896808570847870548686038772
4Pavol SedovXXX100.0099902279727479915091806158999906777X2
5Curtis Lazar (R)XX100.00856849737991838755797768546980059741
6Stephane VeilleuxXXX100.0061617969717673765985797373999903974X2
7Andrei KostitsynXX100.00999435577888848439736472789999029720
8Maxim TrunevX100.0036179965727983855583775969969902272X2
9Brad MarchandXX100.00847261627370727749707678709988029710
10Michael GrabnerXX100.00141299697184827644615293748985018680
11Martin HanzalX100.00491299588475896390625983669998018680
12Erik JohnsonX100.00995176808598919350999497809987042870
13Tyler MyersX100.00553399728599908950897492658686047800
14Thomas Chabot (R)X100.00795269908380826734796678457367057751
15Brent BurnsXX100.0089824661829897476455488872998905874X0
16Matt SmabyX100.00957863568579787450685386569976026730
17Alex PietrangeloX100.008199628096907045725582648786040690
18Dalton ThrowerX100.00888629578480797639696357418176041672
Scratches
1Teuvo TeravainenXXX100.00532592909194958945988986559898046842
2Sean CouturierX100.00833867898894989760959670698993048841
3Boone JennerXX100.00574672798394949560969170528584033802
4Brad MaloneXX100.00574586647574777850777668618887019702
5Dylan McIlrathX100.00551199627873797152725969678586018681
TEAM AVERAGE100.0066487271808685815580737663918703975
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Martin Jones100.006680808073747674777160959402875X0
2Zachary Fucale (R)100.0070686977726769686666668176023691
Scratches
1Pekka Rinne100.0064929782819798999886889999047882
TEAM AVERAGE100.006780828075798180807471929003377
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Ken Hitchcock87819390999952CAN6431,100,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alex PietrangeloLAS CRUCES SPURSD311/18/1990No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,650,825$1,650,825$0$No1,650,825$
Andrei KostitsynLAS CRUCES SPURSLW/RW362/3/1985No223 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$40,000$800,000$0$No
Boone JennerLAS CRUCES SPURSC/LW276/15/1993 2:52:18 AMNo215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro Only1,606,250$40,000$1,606,250$0$No1,606,250$1,606,250$1,606,250$
Brad MaloneLAS CRUCES SPURSC/LW318/11/1989 9:47:42 AMNo198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm600,000$40,000$600,000$0$No
Brad MarchandLAS CRUCES SPURSLW/RW325/11/1988No198 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,468,475$40,000$1,468,475$0$No1,468,475$1,468,475$
Brent BurnsLAS CRUCES SPURSRW/D363/9/1985No227 Lbs6 ft5NoYesNo4Pro & Farm1,181,250$40,000$1,181,250$0$No1,181,250$1,181,250$1,181,250$
Curtis LazarLAS CRUCES SPURSC/RW262/2/1995 1:34:29 AMYes205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$40,000$800,000$0$No800,000$
Dalton ThrowerLAS CRUCES SPURSD269/10/1994 3:21:55 AMNo243 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3Pro & Farm600,000$40,000$600,000$0$No600,000$600,000$
Dylan McIlrathLAS CRUCES SPURSD297/26/1991 9:13:14 AMNo217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$40,000$700,000$0$No700,000$NHL Link
Erik JohnsonLAS CRUCES SPURSD333/21/1988No243 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,797,500$1,797,500$0$No1,797,500$1,797,500$NHL Link
Jake GuentzelLAS CRUCES SPURSC/LW256/22/1995 7:41:53 AMNo190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,162,500$40,000$1,162,500$0$No1,162,500$1,162,500$1,162,500$1,162,500$
Logan CoutureLAS CRUCES SPURSC/LW323/28/1989No212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro Only937,500$937,500$0$No937,500$937,500$937,500$937,500$
Mark JankowskiLAS CRUCES SPURSC269/13/1994 4:21:28 AMNo194 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,000,000$40,000$1,000,000$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$
Martin HanzalLAS CRUCES SPURSC342/20/1987No242 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3Pro & Farm800,000$40,000$800,000$0$No800,000$800,000$
Martin JonesLAS CRUCES SPURSG314/10/1990No208 Lbs6 ft4NoYesNo1Pro & Farm875,000$875,000$0$No
Matt SmabyLAS CRUCES SPURSD3610/14/1984No248 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$40,000$800,000$0$No
Maxim TrunevLAS CRUCES SPURSRW317/26/1989 9:11:01 AMNo191 Lbs5 ft10NoYesNo1Pro & Farm600,000$40,000$600,000$0$No
Michael GrabnerLAS CRUCES SPURSLW/RW3310/5/1987No182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$40,000$500,000$0$No
Pavol SedovLAS CRUCES SPURSC/LW/RW397/26/1981 9:12:29 AMNo185 Lbs6 ft0NoYesNo1Pro & Farm1,348,500$40,000$1,348,500$0$No
Pekka RinneLAS CRUCES SPURSG388/3/1982No215 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,418,438$2,418,438$0$No2,418,438$2,418,438$
Sean CouturierLAS CRUCES SPURSC2812/7/1992 4:59:12 AMNo222 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo5Pro Only1,925,000$40,000$1,925,000$0$No1,925,000$1,925,000$1,925,000$1,925,000$NHL Link
Stephane VeilleuxLAS CRUCES SPURSC/LW/RW396/30/1981 6:48:16 AMNo186 Lbs6 ft0NoYesNo3Pro & Farm1,371,875$40,000$1,371,875$0$No1,371,875$1,371,875$
Teuvo TeravainenLAS CRUCES SPURSC/LW/RW269/11/1994 4:12:28 AMNo206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro Only1,797,500$40,000$1,797,500$0$No1,797,500$1,797,500$1,797,500$1,797,500$
Thomas ChabotLAS CRUCES SPURSD241/30/1997 2:58:41 AMYes194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro & Farm942,500$40,000$942,500$0$No942,500$942,500$942,500$942,500$
Tyler MyersLAS CRUCES SPURSD312/1/1990No239 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo4Pro Only1,423,125$1,423,125$0$No1,423,125$1,423,125$1,423,125$
Zachary FucaleLAS CRUCES SPURSG255/28/1995 2:40:50 AMYes191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$40,000$750,000$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2630.96211 Lbs6 ft32.851,148,317$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
29,856,238$23,582,738$20,431,913$11,975,625$7,765,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Curtis LazarAndrei KostitsynMartin Hanzal40005
2Maxim TrunevMichael GrabnerPavol Sedov30005
3Martin HanzalBrad MarchandLogan Couture20032
4Logan CoutureMark JankowskiJake Guentzel10023
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt SmabyAlex Pietrangelo40122
2Brent BurnsDalton Thrower35122
3Matt SmabyThomas Chabot23122
4Tyler MyersErik Johnson2122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jake GuentzelMartin HanzalCurtis Lazar60005
2Maxim TrunevMichael GrabnerLogan Couture40014
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt SmabyDalton Thrower60014
2Alex PietrangeloBrent Burns40014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael GrabnerMartin Hanzal60140
2Andrei KostitsynBrad Marchand40140
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt SmabyThomas Chabot60140
2Brent BurnsDalton Thrower40140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Logan Couture60050Tyler MyersErik Johnson60050
2Michael Grabner40050Brent BurnsAlex Pietrangelo40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Curtis LazarMaxim Trunev60014
2Mark JankowskiJake Guentzel40023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Thomas ChabotErik Johnson60023
2Tyler MyersBrent Burns40023
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Curtis LazarMichael GrabnerMaxim TrunevDalton ThrowerMatt Smaby
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Maxim TrunevAndrei KostitsynMartin HanzalDalton ThrowerThomas Chabot
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mark Jankowski, Curtis Lazar, Martin HanzalPavol Sedov, Stephane VeilleuxStephane Veilleux
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Thomas Chabot, Tyler Myers, Erik JohnsonAlex PietrangeloErik Johnson, Thomas Chabot
Penalty Shots
Martin Hanzal, Michael Grabner, Brent Burns, Maxim Trunev, Stephane Veilleux
Goalie
#1 : Zachary Fucale, #2 : Martin Jones
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Andrei Kostitsyn, Martin Hanzal, Brad Marchand, Jake Guentzel, Mark Jankowski, Logan Couture, Logan Couture, Stephane Veilleux, Pavol Sedov, Curtis Lazar, Brent Burns
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Erik Johnson, Tyler Myers, Thomas Chabot, Brent Burns, Alex Pietrangelo


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity70006000300040002000
Ticket Price102633527240
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
42 0 - 0.00%0$0$22000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 29,856,238$ 800,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 587,084$ 26 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
0$ 337,437,993$ 337,437,993$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 38,000,000$ 38,000,000$ -13,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Teuvo TeravainenAGE:26PO:0OV:84
Boone JennerAGE:27PO:0OV:80
Logan CoutureAGE:32PO:0OV:78
Jake GuentzelAGE:25PO:0OV:77
Pavol SedovAGE:39PO:0OV:77
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:75
Stephane VeilleuxAGE:39PO:0OV:74
Andrei KostitsynAGE:36PO:0OV:72
Brad MarchandAGE:32PO:0OV:71
Tomas TatarAGE:30PO:0OV:70
Brad MaloneAGE:31PO:0OV:70
Michael GrabnerAGE:33PO:0OV:68
Ryan DonallyAGE:36PO:0OV:65
Patrice CormierAGE:30PO:0OV:62
Jakob Pelletier (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:60
Nils Höglander (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:58
Bill ArnoldAGE:28PO:0OV:42
Teuvo TeravainenAGE:26PO:0OV:84
Sean CouturierAGE:28PO:0OV:84
Boone JennerAGE:27PO:0OV:80
Mark JankowskiAGE:26PO:0OV:78
Logan CoutureAGE:32PO:0OV:78
Jake GuentzelAGE:25PO:0OV:77
Pavol SedovAGE:39PO:0OV:77
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:75
Curtis Lazar (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:74
Stephane VeilleuxAGE:39PO:0OV:74
Brad MaloneAGE:31PO:0OV:70
Martin HanzalAGE:34PO:0OV:68
Dave BollandAGE:34PO:0OV:65
Ryan DonallyAGE:36PO:0OV:65
David DesharnaisAGE:34PO:0OV:64
Zack PhillipsAGE:28PO:0OV:63
Kris VersteegAGE:34PO:0OV:62
Patrice CormierAGE:30PO:0OV:62
Brandon SutterAGE:32PO:0OV:61
Linus Lindström (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:61
Cameron Hillis (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:57
Bill ArnoldAGE:28PO:0OV:42
Teuvo TeravainenAGE:26PO:0OV:84
Pavol SedovAGE:39PO:0OV:77
Curtis Lazar (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:74
Brent BurnsAGE:36PO:0OV:74
Stephane VeilleuxAGE:39PO:0OV:74
Andrei KostitsynAGE:36PO:0OV:72
Maxim TrunevAGE:31PO:0OV:72
Brad MarchandAGE:32PO:0OV:71
Anton RodinAGE:30PO:0OV:71
Tomas TatarAGE:30PO:0OV:70
Michael GrabnerAGE:33PO:0OV:68
Daniel Sprong (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:62
Kris VersteegAGE:34PO:0OV:62
Brandon SutterAGE:32PO:0OV:61
Bill ArnoldAGE:28PO:0OV:42

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Erik JohnsonAGE:33PO:0OV:87
Tyler MyersAGE:31PO:0OV:80
Thomas Chabot (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:75
Miro Heiskanen (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:74
Brent BurnsAGE:36PO:0OV:74
Noah JuulsenAGE:24PO:0OV:73
Matt SmabyAGE:36PO:0OV:73
Alex PietrangeloAGE:31PO:0OV:69
Dylan McIlrathAGE:29PO:0OV:68
Dalton ThrowerAGE:26PO:0OV:67
Victor Mete (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:65
Lane MansonAGE:36PO:0OV:65
Cal Foote (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:64
Luke Green (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:59
Mattias Norlinder (R)AGE:19PO:0OV:59
Andrei MironovAGE:26PO:0OV:58
Alexander Romanov (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:58
Sean Durzi (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:57
Pekka RinneAGE:38PO:0OV:88
Martin JonesAGE:31PO:0OV:75
Phil GrubauerAGE:29PO:0OV:70
Zachary Fucale (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:69
Ilya Sorokin (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:65
Alexandar Georgiev (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:65
Wouter Peeters (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:60

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
10
11
12
13
14






[4/8/2021 6:28:27 AM] - LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS was eliminated at round 1 of year 9.
[4/1/2021 11:53:49 AM] - LAS CRUCES SPURS didn't make playoff for year 9.
[3/5/2021 8:28:52 AM] - LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS hired Dave Tippett for $1,742,400 for 3 year(s).
[3/5/2021 8:28:31 AM] - LAS CRUCES SPURS hired Ken Hitchcock for $1,100,000 for 3 year(s).
[3/5/2021 8:28:29 AM] - LAS CRUCES SPURS fired Mike Yeo.
[3/5/2021 8:28:29 AM] - LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS fired Ken Hitchcock.
[2/26/2021 7:00:10 AM] - TRADE : From CHICAGO CRUSHERS to LAS CRUCES SPURS : $1 (Money).
[2/26/2021 7:00:10 AM] - TRADE : From LAS CRUCES SPURS to CHICAGO CRUSHERS : Andrew Ladd (75).
[2/6/2021 5:52:09 AM] - Martin Reway was released.
[2/6/2021 5:52:09 AM] - LAS CRUCES SPURS paid $109,091 to release Martin Reway.
[2/6/2021 5:51:57 AM] - Connor Crisp was released.
[2/6/2021 5:51:57 AM] - LAS CRUCES SPURS paid $109,091 to release Connor Crisp.
[1/28/2021 3:47:53 PM] - Michael Sauer was released.
[1/28/2021 3:47:53 PM] - LAS CRUCES SPURS paid $150,000 to release Michael Sauer.
[1/28/2021 3:47:42 PM] - Daniel Winnik was released.
[1/28/2021 3:47:42 PM] - LAS CRUCES SPURS paid $150,000 to release Daniel Winnik.
[1/28/2021 6:18:36 AM] - TRADE : From PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS to LAS CRUCES SPURS : Logan Couture (78), Joel Eriksson Ek (75), Michael Grabner (68), Andrew Ladd (75), Matt Smaby (73).
[1/28/2021 6:18:36 AM] - TRADE : From LAS CRUCES SPURS to PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS : Ryan Johansen (80), Nicolas Petan (72), Nick Foligno (77), Alex DeBrincat (76), Corey Potter (64).
[1/25/2021 7:01:46 AM] - TRADE : From LAS CRUCES SPURS to CHICAGO CRUSHERS : Kasperi Kapanen (80), Andy Rogers (86), Tobias Enstrom (73), John Carlson (75), Noah Hanifin (78).
[1/25/2021 7:01:46 AM] - TRADE : From CHICAGO CRUSHERS to LAS CRUCES SPURS : Jake Guentzel (77), Tomas Tatar (71), Thomas Chabot (75), Victor Mete (65), Tyler Myers (80), Alex Pietrangelo (69).
[1/6/2021 6:46:10 AM] - Brandon Sutter was added to LAS CRUCES SPURS.
[1/6/2021 6:46:10 AM] - LAS CRUCES SPURS claimed Brandon Sutter from waivers by CHICAGO CRUSHERS for $0.
[1/5/2021 8:02:55 AM] - LAS CRUCES SPURS show interest in Brandon Sutter from waiver.
[12/4/2020 5:21:24 AM] - TRADE : From PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS to LAS CRUCES SPURS : Boone Jenner (80), Ryan Johansen (80), Alexander Romanov (58), John Carlson (75).
[12/4/2020 5:21:24 AM] - TRADE : From LAS CRUCES SPURS to PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS : Emile Poirier (78), T.J. Oshie (81), Kevin Shattenkirk (76).
[12/3/2020 6:06:45 AM] - TRADE : From LAS CRUCES SPURS to CALGARY COWBOYS : Shea Weber (88).
[12/3/2020 6:06:45 AM] - TRADE : From CALGARY COWBOYS to LAS CRUCES SPURS : Erik Johnson (87).
[10/29/2020 5:58:12 AM] - Martin Hanzal was added to LAS CRUCES SPURS.
[10/29/2020 5:58:12 AM] - LAS CRUCES SPURS claimed Martin Hanzal from waivers by PENSACOLA BADGERS for $0.
[10/28/2020 11:55:45 AM] - LAS CRUCES SPURS show interest in Martin Hanzal from waiver.
[10/3/2020 9:41:13 AM] - TRADE : From PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS to LAS CRUCES SPURS : Nick Foligno (77), Nicolas Petan (72).
[10/3/2020 9:41:13 AM] - TRADE : From LAS CRUCES SPURS to PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS : Brayden Schenn (77), Jaden Schwartz (74).
[9/23/2020 9:44:07 AM] - Dave Bolland was added to LAS CRUCES SPURS.
[9/22/2020 7:02:55 AM] - Patrice Cormier was added to LAS CRUCES SPURS.
[6/23/2020 9:12:32 AM] - Alexandar Georgiev was added to LAS CRUCES SPURS.
[6/21/2020 10:07:49 AM] - Mattias Norlinder was added to LAS CRUCES SPURS.
[6/21/2020 10:05:06 AM] - Cameron Hillis was added to LAS CRUCES SPURS.
[6/17/2020 7:17:24 AM] - Nils Höglander was added to LAS CRUCES SPURS.
[6/15/2020 9:28:20 AM] - Jakob Pelletier was added to LAS CRUCES SPURS.
[6/14/2020 8:04:08 AM] - Kyle Palmieri was released.
[6/14/2020 8:04:08 AM] - LAS CRUCES SPURS paid $0 to release Kyle Palmieri.
[6/14/2020 8:04:03 AM] - Milan Lucic was released.
[6/14/2020 8:04:03 AM] - LAS CRUCES SPURS paid $0 to release Milan Lucic.
[6/14/2020 8:03:55 AM] - Ben Eager was released.
[6/14/2020 8:03:55 AM] - LAS CRUCES SPURS paid $0 to release Ben Eager.
[6/14/2020 8:03:50 AM] - Tom Gilbert was released.
[6/14/2020 8:03:50 AM] - LAS CRUCES SPURS paid $0 to release Tom Gilbert.
[6/14/2020 7:58:07 AM] - Steve Mason was released.
[6/14/2020 7:58:07 AM] - LAS CRUCES SPURS paid $0 to release Steve Mason.
[6/12/2020 6:44:25 AM] - Kris Versteeg was added to LAS CRUCES SPURS.
[6/12/2020 6:44:13 AM] - Zack Phillips was added to LAS CRUCES SPURS.
[6/11/2020 8:06:15 AM] - Lane Manson was added to LAS CRUCES SPURS.
[6/11/2020 6:40:41 AM] - Devante Smith-Pelly was released.
[6/11/2020 6:40:41 AM] - LAS CRUCES SPURS paid $0 to release Devante Smith-Pelly.
[4/11/2020 5:07:33 AM] - LAS CRUCES SPURS was eliminated at round 1 of year 8.
[4/5/2020 5:42:46 AM] - LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS didn't make playoff for year 8.



[4/4/2021 6:24:10 AM] Successfully loaded LAS CRUCES SPURS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[4/3/2021 1:31:04 PM] Successfully loaded LAS CRUCES SPURS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[3/31/2021 6:06:28 AM] Successfully loaded LAS CRUCES SPURS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[3/30/2021 7:34:15 AM] Successfully loaded LAS CRUCES SPURS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[3/28/2021 5:44:07 AM] Daniel Sprong from LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS is back from Concussion Injury.
[3/27/2021 7:08:03 AM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS.
[3/27/2021 7:08:03 AM] LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS (LAS CRUCES SPURS) lines errors : Normal line # 2 RW is empty. PP line2 RW is empty. OT Forward #8 is empty.
[3/26/2021 6:10:48 AM] Game 912 - Daniel Sprong from LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS is injured (Concussion) and is out for 1 week.
[3/25/2021 7:47:15 AM] Successfully loaded LAS CRUCES SPURS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[3/23/2021 7:40:41 AM] Successfully loaded LAS CRUCES SPURS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[3/23/2021 7:40:37 AM] Successfully loaded LAS CRUCES SPURS lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[3/22/2021 7:45:20 AM] Ilya Sorokin from LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS is back from Exhaustion.
[3/22/2021 7:45:11 AM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS.
[3/22/2021 7:45:11 AM] LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS (LAS CRUCES SPURS) lines errors : Normal line # 2 Defense #2 is empty. Normal line # 4 Defense #4 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PP line 2 Defense #2 is empty. Starting Goalie is empty.
[3/22/2021 7:45:11 AM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for LAS CRUCES SPURS.
[3/22/2021 7:45:11 AM] LAS CRUCES SPURS lines errors : Starting Goalie is empty.
[3/22/2021 7:45:11 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for LAS CRUCES SPURS.
[3/22/2021 7:45:11 AM] LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Farm Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[3/20/2021 6:18:12 AM] Ilya Sorokin from LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS injured (Exhaustion)
[3/20/2021 6:18:07 AM] Successfully loaded LAS CRUCES SPURS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[3/19/2021 6:49:08 AM] Ilya Sorokin from LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS is back from Exhaustion.
[3/19/2021 6:48:42 AM] Successfully loaded LAS CRUCES SPURS lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[3/18/2021 7:04:39 AM] Ilya Sorokin from LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS injured (Exhaustion)
[3/12/2021 7:15:33 AM] Successfully loaded LAS CRUCES SPURS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[3/12/2021 7:15:33 AM] Zachary Fucale of LAS CRUCES SPURS was sent to pro.
[3/11/2021 6:52:39 AM] Successfully loaded LAS CRUCES SPURS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[3/10/2021 6:40:32 AM] Successfully loaded LAS CRUCES SPURS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[3/8/2021 7:22:08 AM] Successfully loaded LAS CRUCES SPURS lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[3/5/2021 8:28:52 AM] LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS hired Dave Tippett for $1,742,400 for 3 year(s).
[3/5/2021 8:28:31 AM] LAS CRUCES SPURS hired Ken Hitchcock for $1,100,000 for 3 year(s).
[3/5/2021 8:28:29 AM] LAS CRUCES SPURS fired Mike Yeo.
[3/5/2021 8:28:29 AM] LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS fired Ken Hitchcock.
[3/1/2021 6:21:07 AM] Successfully loaded LAS CRUCES SPURS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[2/28/2021 5:58:07 AM] Successfully loaded LAS CRUCES SPURS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[2/27/2021 6:24:01 AM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS.
[2/27/2021 6:24:01 AM] LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS (LAS CRUCES SPURS) lines errors : Normal line # 2 Defense #2 is empty. Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Normal line # 4 LW is empty. PP line 2 Defense #2 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. Extra Forward #1 is empty. Extra Defense #2 is empty. Extra Defense #5 is empty. OT Defense #3 is empty. Backup Goalie is empty.
[2/27/2021 6:24:01 AM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for LAS CRUCES SPURS.
[2/27/2021 6:24:01 AM] LAS CRUCES SPURS lines errors : Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Normal line # 4 LW is empty. Normal line # 4 Defense #4 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #4 PK line 1 LW is empty. PK3 line 2 forward is empty. LastMinDef line LW is empty. Extra Defense #2 is empty. Extra Defense #5 is empty.
[2/27/2021 6:24:01 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for LAS CRUCES SPURS.
[2/27/2021 6:24:01 AM] LAS CRUCES SPURS roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2/26/2021 7:00:10 AM] TRADE : From CHICAGO CRUSHERS to LAS CRUCES SPURS : $1 (Money).
[2/26/2021 7:00:10 AM] TRADE : From LAS CRUCES SPURS to CHICAGO CRUSHERS : Andrew Ladd (75).
[2/22/2021 6:20:50 AM] Successfully loaded LAS CRUCES SPURS lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
884283104588266278-12421614023431351211442121702245131157-269326644971521778592192627912857827922613861120015922865318.53%3306580.30%4894201944.28%918198146.34%567125045.36%1837107418487571452722
984244205553228292-6442112402311112157-4542131803242116135-197622837460230726680152370787789762652610842131314812594718.15%3026379.14%4865184946.78%957197448.48%569127644.59%1757101318797621473727
Total Regular Season168527309101311494570-7684273804654247278-3184253505487247292-45169494823131751149151172344997169916461589157522317032513307354510018.35%63212879.75%81759386845.48%1875395547.41%1136252644.97%359420873728151929251450