CALGARY COWBOYS

GP: 35 | W: 21 | L: 10 | OTL: 4 | P: 46
GF: 104 | GA: 83 | PP%: 18.31% | PK%: 85.26%
GM : Peter S | Morale : 63 | Team Overall : 76
Next Games #390 vs PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Nathan MacKinnonXX99.0054199999999999977989972669991075881
2Brendan GallagherX100.0019999968898969941999969778494072852
3Sean MonahanX100.00411097969699908679959670629691078841
4Pierre-Marc BouchardXX100.00222099707092949573979076869999077810
5Tyler SeguinXX100.00211499777592869977949274759984076812
6Travis Konecny (R)XXX100.0031793869794948950898571539688074801
7Alexander KhokhlachevXX100.00655657667582849360969362597677070772
8Timo Meier (R)XX100.00552273868885898453807762567469069741
9Eric StaalXXX100.00745666637893967692766968729999074730
10Brad RichardsonXXX100.00999632657368778272887063599990074730
11Johan FranzenXX100.00572698598082868068757876739989073730
12Drew DoughtyX100.00874485697999969950927282869999071822
13Alec MartinezX100.00594199788686809555918089628584071800
14Slater KoekkoekX100.00993859807982788547937549428174074742
15Luca SbisaX100.00894590607892827250716078788688071730
16Kyle CumiskeyX100.00181499647282857755735892598986072720
17Nick SchultzX100.00989844657687856139634174779989077720
18T.J. BrodieX100.00908824667571776040837358488575069680
Scratches
1Dan FritscheXX100.00997560667376797577687082799980019722
2Emerson EtemX100.006599747475788659717567528180019692
3Kris VersteegXX100.00221799647272885760475391738987020630
4Brent SeabrookX100.00541199598160765050433969639899020630
TEAM AVERAGE99.9557368073808586826081757266918706375
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1John Gibson100.0071858983819391868579609787073831
2Ben Bishop99.0063808285778184848570759992076800
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.506783868479878885857568989007582
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Randy Carlyle78779974878763CAN5911,461,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Nathan MacKinnonCALGARY COWBOYSC/RW352516413006370156377716.03%2387625.054812191250003414451.03%10153314120.9403000713
2Sean MonahanCALGARY COWBOYSC35141933-1004349103245813.59%1566619.035712141060000325053.36%4612112000.9913000231
3Brendan GallagherCALGARY COWBOYSRW35131629-10053914237869.15%1971020.30751230125000003130.51%593511000.8203000125
4Tyler SeguinCALGARY COWBOYSC/RW3582028-30018608322699.64%1672620.75369131050002881144.44%272211010.7701000121
5Pierre-Marc BouchardCALGARY COWBOYSC/LW35111425560264178224514.10%1473521.02246121270001542053.33%45913000.6800000121
6Alexander KhokhlachevCALGARY COWBOYSC/LW3514112595515402182184117.07%1146313.23134454000001466.67%12133011.0800012310
7Drew DoughtyCALGARY COWBOYSD35420241443575614228209.52%5995527.2923512139000046000.00%0928100.5000001122
8Timo MeierCALGARY COWBOYSLW/RW3579161214018208632498.14%1246813.3700013000062142.86%14156100.6800000021
9Travis KonecnyCALGARY COWBOYSC/LW/RW352121422015355513303.64%1162717.94123445000001041.67%481212000.4501000000
10Alec MartinezCALGARY COWBOYSD350131394041515927210.00%4593626.7504415141000193000.00%01533000.2800000002
11Eric StaalCALGARY COWBOYSC/LW/RW354812142610465725101816.00%1255815.97000060001811063.05%341217000.4300110111
12Slater KoekkoekCALGARY COWBOYSD351672571560212712133.70%1864818.5210179100004000.00%01011000.2200111010
13Nick SchultzCALGARY COWBOYSD35066-4744025299690.00%2140111.4700000000015000.00%006000.3000422000
14Kyle CumiskeyCALGARY COWBOYSD35112-55503711649.09%2950414.4200002000094100.00%0221000.0800001001
15Luca SbisaCALGARY COWBOYSD35022321155043161060.00%3470920.26011190000054000.00%0117000.0600120000
16Brad RichardsonCALGARY COWBOYSC/LW/RW35022-3181022178240.00%11795.1400000000000080.00%1022000.2200002000
17T.J. BrodieCALGARY COWBOYSD350002401310000.00%0902.5800005000000033.33%300000.0000000000
18Johan FranzenCALGARY COWBOYSLW/RW35000-30021610130.00%11795.1400003000000075.00%422000.0000000000
Team Total or Average6301041752795532911556266899230755310.48%3411043816.5726436913211750008615211152.92%2039203219340.53111779171718
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1John GibsonCALGARY COWBOYS2415720.9262.1214412151692301210.62582411521
2Ben BishopCALGARY COWBOYS126320.9172.456874028339162000.50021124000
Team Total or Average36211040.9232.23212861791031463210.600103535521


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alec MartinezCALGARY COWBOYSD327/26/1987No215 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro Only1,280,813$777,636$1,280,813$777,636$No1,280,813$1,280,813$1,280,813$
Alexander KhokhlachevCALGARY COWBOYSC/LW269/9/1993 12:29:17 PMNo202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,046,250$635,223$40,000$24,286$1,046,250$635,223$No1,046,250$1,046,250$
Ben BishopCALGARY COWBOYSG331/21/1986No224 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo3Pro Only1,086,750$659,813$1,086,750$659,812$No1,086,750$1,086,750$NHL Link
Brad RichardsonCALGARY COWBOYSC/LW/RW342/4/1985No197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm630,000$382,500$40,000$24,286$630,000$382,500$No
Brendan GallagherCALGARY COWBOYSRW276/5/1992 6:57:02 AMNo183 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo4Pro Only2,163,581$1,313,603$40,000$24,286$2,163,581$1,313,603$No2,163,581$2,163,581$2,163,581$
Brent SeabrookCALGARY COWBOYSD344/20/1985No232 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,577,000$957,464$40,000$24,286$1,577,000$957,464$No
Dan FritscheCALGARY COWBOYSC/LW358/7/1984 5:20:12 AMNo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,250,001$758,929$40,000$24,286$1,250,001$758,929$No
Drew DoughtyCALGARY COWBOYSD3012/8/1989No227 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,942,500$1,179,375$1,942,500$1,179,375$No1,942,500$NHL Link
Emerson EtemCALGARY COWBOYSRW276/30/1992 7:06:14 AMNo198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm625,000$379,464$40,000$24,286$625,000$379,464$No
Eric StaalCALGARY COWBOYSC/LW/RW3510/29/1984No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,450,000$880,357$40,000$24,286$1,450,000$880,357$No1,450,000$
Johan FranzenCALGARY COWBOYSLW/RW3912/23/1979No223 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,110,000$673,929$40,000$24,286$1,110,000$673,929$No
John GibsonCALGARY COWBOYSG267/14/1993 2:38:42 AMNo224 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5Pro Only1,509,375$916,406$40,000$24,286$1,509,375$916,406$No1,509,375$1,509,375$1,509,375$1,509,375$NHL Link
Kris VersteegCALGARY COWBOYSC/RW335/13/1986No193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$303,571$40,000$24,286$500,000$303,571$No
Kyle CumiskeyCALGARY COWBOYSD3312/2/1986No196 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,283,250$779,116$1,283,250$779,116$No1,283,250$
Luca SbisaCALGARY COWBOYSD291/30/1990No220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm957,000$581,036$957,000$581,036$No957,000$
Nathan MacKinnonCALGARY COWBOYSC/RW249/1/1995 11:56:37 PMNo195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro Only800,000$485,714$40,000$24,286$800,000$485,714$No800,000$800,000$
Nick SchultzCALGARY COWBOYSD378/25/1982No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,752,275$1,063,881$40,000$24,286$1,752,275$1,063,881$No1,752,275$
Pierre-Marc BouchardCALGARY COWBOYSC/LW354/27/1984No179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro Only1,608,750$976,741$1,608,750$976,741$No
Sean MonahanCALGARY COWBOYSC2510/12/1994 12:14:08 AMNo212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro Only770,000$467,500$40,000$24,286$770,000$467,500$No770,000$770,000$
Slater KoekkoekCALGARY COWBOYSD252/28/1994 3:43:18 AMNo203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm600,000$364,286$40,000$24,286$600,000$364,286$No600,000$600,000$600,000$NHL Link
T.J. BrodieCALGARY COWBOYSD296/7/1990No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm795,000$482,679$795,000$482,679$No795,000$
Timo MeierCALGARY COWBOYSLW/RW2310/8/1996 2:12:24 AMYes223 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$455,357$40,000$24,286$750,000$455,357$No750,000$750,000$750,000$
Travis KonecnyCALGARY COWBOYSC/LW/RW223/11/1997 3:17:24 AMYes188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5Pro Only700,000$425,000$40,000$24,286$700,000$425,000$No700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$
Tyler SeguinCALGARY COWBOYSC/RW271/31/1992No199 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro Only2,092,000$1,270,143$40,000$24,286$2,092,000$1,270,143$No2,092,000$2,092,000$2,092,000$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2430.00206 Lbs6 ft12.541,178,314$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
28,279,545$20,978,794$12,798,769$9,095,769$2,209,375$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis KonecnyNathan MacKinnonBrendan Gallagher41014
2Pierre-Marc BouchardSean MonahanTyler Seguin34023
3Alexander KhokhlachevEric StaalTimo Meier23023
4Brad RichardsonNathan MacKinnonJohan Franzen2221
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alec MartinezDrew Doughty45113
2Luca SbisaSlater Koekkoek33122
3Kyle CumiskeyNick Schultz22131
4Drew DoughtyT.J. Brodie0122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Pierre-Marc BouchardNathan MacKinnonBrendan Gallagher60014
2Alexander KhokhlachevSean MonahanTyler Seguin40113
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alec MartinezDrew Doughty65014
2Luca SbisaSlater Koekkoek35113
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric StaalTyler Seguin60041
2Pierre-Marc BouchardNathan MacKinnon40050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle CumiskeyAlec Martinez60050
2Drew DoughtyLuca Sbisa40050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric Staal60050Kyle CumiskeyAlec Martinez60050
2Pierre-Marc Bouchard40050Drew DoughtyLuca Sbisa40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan MacKinnonBrendan Gallagher60113
2Sean MonahanTyler Seguin40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Slater KoekkoekDrew Doughty60122
2Alec MartinezLuca Sbisa40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tyler SeguinNathan MacKinnonBrendan GallagherDrew DoughtyAlec Martinez
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Pierre-Marc BouchardEric StaalNathan MacKinnonDrew DoughtyAlec Martinez
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Eric Staal, Timo Meier, Nathan MacKinnonEric Staal, Johan FranzenSean Monahan
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Luca Sbisa, Kyle Cumiskey, T.J. BrodieLuca SbisaNick Schultz, Slater Koekkoek
Penalty Shots
Brendan Gallagher, Nathan MacKinnon, Sean Monahan, Tyler Seguin, Travis Konecny
Goalie
#1 : Ben Bishop, #2 : John Gibson
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Nathan MacKinnon, Brendan Gallagher, Tyler Seguin, Pierre-Marc Bouchard, Sean Monahan, Eric Staal, Eric Staal, Alexander Khokhlachev, Brad Richardson, Johan Franzen,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Drew Doughty, Alec Martinez, Nick Schultz, Luca Sbisa, Kyle Cumiskey


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1BANGOR BEAGLES1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.0001120010002811611027164114125.00%2150.00%041177453.10%42177354.46%24745254.65%2213208179
2BROOKLYN BLAZERS52002001161061000100043142001001127590.9001628440154531294137421414649378823313.04%16475.00%041177453.10%42177354.46%24745254.65%11061106499648
3CAPE BRETON CELTS11000000422110000004220000000000021.000461000130030891302842165360.00%10100.00%041177453.10%42177354.46%24745254.65%2112218178
4CAPE FEAR PROWLERS1010000004-4000000000001010000004-400.00000000000022610604011614200.00%3233.33%041177453.10%42177354.46%24745254.65%168269178
5CHICAGO CRUSHERS541000002181333000000166102110000052380.8002133540053130160484468014851337029827.59%14192.86%041177453.10%42177354.46%24745254.65%10662108448443
6COLORADO WOLVES2110000045-1000000000002110000045-120.500481200013041911210691714325120.00%7185.71%041177453.10%42177354.46%24745254.65%372048193315
7DETROIT RED WINGS513001001215-3513001001215-30000000000030.300122133003630153375263114445337019526.32%14285.71%041177453.10%42177354.46%24745254.65%11267105438542
8HAWAII TYPHOON22000000936000000000002200000093641.00091524003420532112200591447409222.22%60100.00%041177453.10%42177354.46%24745254.65%432442173317
9NORTH VAN ROCKERS1000000134-11000000134-10000000000010.50035800021033101583278219000.00%10100.00%041177453.10%42177354.46%24745254.65%2011269189
10PHILADELPHIA MADMEN5300100116124220000008533100100187190.900162642002581145464354515552101772727.41%18194.44%041177453.10%42177354.46%24745254.65%11163104459249
11PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS1010000035-2000000000001010000035-200.0003581011103423830297418000.00%2150.00%041177453.10%42177354.46%24745254.65%2316197167
12SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS522010001192321000008622010100033060.60011193000145114237594061365050961616.25%10190.00%041177453.10%42177354.46%24745254.65%11263100459147
Total351710041031048321179501101564511188503002483810460.6571041752791123344359923063143542910323413355621422618.31%951485.26%041177453.10%42177354.46%24745254.65%761437751316622319
14VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES11000000422000000000001100000042221.00048120011202298502417211300.00%10100.00%041177453.10%42177354.46%24745254.65%2112208179
_Since Last GM Reset351710041031048321179501101564511188503002483810460.6571041752791123344359923063143542910323413355621422618.31%951485.26%041177453.10%42177354.46%24745254.65%761437751316622319
_Vs Conference301480410388691917950110156451113530300232248400.66788147235011828385861247276320298802922764791282418.75%831186.75%041177453.10%42177354.46%24745254.65%654375642273536275
_Vs Division22117021016449151384001004432129330200120173280.6366410717100111932264117720924612652215231345961717.71%63690.48%041177453.10%42177354.46%24745254.65%480277468198387199

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
3546L3104175279992103234133556211
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
351710410310483
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
179511015645
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
188530024838
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
640000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1422618.31%951485.26%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
306314354292334435
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
41177453.10%42177354.46%24745254.65%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
761437751316622319


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2019-09-057SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS1CALGARY COWBOYS3WBoxScore
2 - 2019-09-0616CALGARY COWBOYS6BROOKLYN BLAZERS3WBoxScore
4 - 2019-09-0827CHICAGO CRUSHERS3CALGARY COWBOYS5WBoxScore
6 - 2019-09-1044CALGARY COWBOYS2SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS1WXBoxScore
7 - 2019-09-1153CALGARY COWBOYS5CHICAGO CRUSHERS1WBoxScore
8 - 2019-09-1259DETROIT RED WINGS2CALGARY COWBOYS3WBoxScore
9 - 2019-09-1368CALGARY COWBOYS3BROOKLYN BLAZERS2WXBoxScore
12 - 2019-09-1684DETROIT RED WINGS3CALGARY COWBOYS2LBoxScore
14 - 2019-09-1897DETROIT RED WINGS2CALGARY COWBOYS1LXBoxScore
16 - 2019-09-20106CALGARY COWBOYS3PHILADELPHIA MADMEN2WXBoxScore
17 - 2019-09-21118CALGARY COWBOYS3PHILADELPHIA MADMEN2WBoxScore
18 - 2019-09-22127CHICAGO CRUSHERS1CALGARY COWBOYS5WBoxScore
19 - 2019-09-23129CALGARY COWBOYS0COLORADO WOLVES2LBoxScore
22 - 2019-09-26148DETROIT RED WINGS4CALGARY COWBOYS3LBoxScore
23 - 2019-09-27163CAPE BRETON CELTS2CALGARY COWBOYS4WBoxScore
25 - 2019-09-29175CALGARY COWBOYS4COLORADO WOLVES3WBoxScore
26 - 2019-09-30184PHILADELPHIA MADMEN2CALGARY COWBOYS4WBoxScore
28 - 2019-10-02196CALGARY COWBOYS0CHICAGO CRUSHERS1LBoxScore
29 - 2019-10-03204CALGARY COWBOYS4HAWAII TYPHOON1WBoxScore
30 - 2019-10-04212DETROIT RED WINGS4CALGARY COWBOYS3LBoxScore
31 - 2019-10-05223CALGARY COWBOYS1BROOKLYN BLAZERS2LXXBoxScore
33 - 2019-10-07237NORTH VAN ROCKERS4CALGARY COWBOYS3LXXBoxScore
35 - 2019-10-09251CHICAGO CRUSHERS2CALGARY COWBOYS6WBoxScore
36 - 2019-10-10260CALGARY COWBOYS3PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS5LBoxScore
38 - 2019-10-12270CALGARY COWBOYS2PHILADELPHIA MADMEN3LXXBoxScore
39 - 2019-10-13280CALGARY COWBOYS5HAWAII TYPHOON2WBoxScore
41 - 2019-10-15290PHILADELPHIA MADMEN3CALGARY COWBOYS4WBoxScore
42 - 2019-10-16300BANGOR BEAGLES4CALGARY COWBOYS1LBoxScore
44 - 2019-10-18312CALGARY COWBOYS4VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES2WBoxScore
46 - 2019-10-20325SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS3CALGARY COWBOYS4WBoxScore
47 - 2019-10-21333CALGARY COWBOYS2BROOKLYN BLAZERS0WBoxScore
49 - 2019-10-23344BROOKLYN BLAZERS3CALGARY COWBOYS4WXBoxScore
52 - 2019-10-26361CALGARY COWBOYS0CAPE FEAR PROWLERS4LBoxScore
53 - 2019-10-27367SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS2CALGARY COWBOYS1LBoxScore
55 - 2019-10-29380CALGARY COWBOYS1SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS2LBoxScore
56 - 2019-10-30390PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
58 - 2019-11-01403COLORADO WOLVES-CALGARY COWBOYS-
60 - 2019-11-03415CALGARY COWBOYS-NEWTON NIGHTMARES-
61 - 2019-11-04421CALGARY COWBOYS-DETROIT RED WINGS-
63 - 2019-11-06435PENSACOLA BADGERS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
65 - 2019-11-08449BROOKLYN BLAZERS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
66 - 2019-11-09455CALGARY COWBOYS-LAS CRUCES SPURS-
68 - 2019-11-11469HAWAII TYPHOON-CALGARY COWBOYS-
69 - 2019-11-12479CALGARY COWBOYS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
71 - 2019-11-14491CALGARY COWBOYS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
72 - 2019-11-15500CALGARY COWBOYS-PENSACOLA BADGERS-
73 - 2019-11-16506NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
76 - 2019-11-19521CALGARY COWBOYS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
77 - 2019-11-20528DETROIT RED WINGS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
79 - 2019-11-22545VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES-CALGARY COWBOYS-
80 - 2019-11-23557CALGARY COWBOYS-CHICAGO CRUSHERS-
81 - 2019-11-24563CALGARY COWBOYS-COLORADO WOLVES-
83 - 2019-11-26575PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-CALGARY COWBOYS-
84 - 2019-11-27586CAPE BRETON CELTS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
87 - 2019-11-30599CALGARY COWBOYS-SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS-
88 - 2019-12-01610PENSACOLA BADGERS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
90 - 2019-12-03624BANGOR BEAGLES-CALGARY COWBOYS-
92 - 2019-12-05634CALGARY COWBOYS-BANGOR BEAGLES-
93 - 2019-12-06643EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
95 - 2019-12-08653CALGARY COWBOYS-HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS-
96 - 2019-12-09664CALGARY COWBOYS-COLORADO WOLVES-
97 - 2019-12-10676CHICAGO CRUSHERS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
100 - 2019-12-13690NEWTON NIGHTMARES-CALGARY COWBOYS-
101 - 2019-12-14702CALGARY COWBOYS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
102 - 2019-12-15710LAS CRUCES SPURS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
105 - 2019-12-18723CALGARY COWBOYS-MANHATTAN ISLANDERS-
107 - 2019-12-20734BROOKLYN BLAZERS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
109 - 2019-12-22746CALGARY COWBOYS-EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS-
111 - 2019-12-24756SYRACUSE BULLDOGS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
112 - 2019-12-25764CALGARY COWBOYS-PENSACOLA BADGERS-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
114 - 2019-12-27778CAPE FEAR PROWLERS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
115 - 2019-12-28787CALGARY COWBOYS-BANGOR BEAGLES-
118 - 2019-12-31799MANHATTAN ISLANDERS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
119 - 2020-01-01810CALGARY COWBOYS-BROOKLYN BLAZERS-
121 - 2020-01-03818CALGARY COWBOYS-CAPE BRETON CELTS-
122 - 2020-01-04823CALGARY COWBOYS-SYRACUSE BULLDOGS-
123 - 2020-01-05834SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
125 - 2020-01-07843CALGARY COWBOYS-CAPE BRETON CELTS-
127 - 2020-01-09855HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
129 - 2020-01-11873COLORADO WOLVES-CALGARY COWBOYS-
131 - 2020-01-13883CALGARY COWBOYS-DETROIT RED WINGS-
133 - 2020-01-15893COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
135 - 2020-01-17904CALGARY COWBOYS-DETROIT RED WINGS-
137 - 2020-01-19915COLORADO WOLVES-CALGARY COWBOYS-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity70006000300040002000
Ticket Price90653325225
Attendance110,11774,56042,50267,86716,348
Attendance PCT92.54%73.10%83.34%99.80%48.08%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
25 18317 - 83.26% 1,266,734$21,534,471$22000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
11,697,733$ 28,279,545$ 680,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
28,279,545$ 11,123,801$ 221,931$ 24 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
31,668,340$ 85 212,432$ 18,056,720$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
20,150,660$ 30,234,045$ 254,549,986$ 269,164,120$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Pierre-Marc BouchardAGE:35PO:0OV:81
*Travis KonecnyAGE:22PO:0OV:80
Alexander KhokhlachevAGE:26PO:0OV:77
*Timo MeierAGE:23PO:0OV:74
Brad RichardsonAGE:34PO:0OV:73
Eric StaalAGE:35PO:0OV:73
Johan FranzenAGE:39PO:0OV:73
Dan FritscheAGE:35PO:0OV:72
Max FribergAGE:27PO:0OV:71
*Nick RitchieAGE:24PO:0OV:70
*Jordan GreenwayAGE:22PO:0OV:64
Peter MuellerAGE:31PO:0OV:64
*Grigori DenisenkoAGE:19PO:0OV:59
*Alexei ToropchenkoAGE:20PO:0OV:57
*Martins DzierkalsAGE:22PO:0OV:55
Tim BozonAGE:25PO:0OV:54
Nathan MacKinnonAGE:24PO:0OV:88
Sean MonahanAGE:25PO:0OV:84
Pierre-Marc BouchardAGE:35PO:0OV:81
Tyler SeguinAGE:27PO:0OV:81
*Travis KonecnyAGE:22PO:0OV:80
Alexander KhokhlachevAGE:26PO:0OV:77
Brad RichardsonAGE:34PO:0OV:73
Eric StaalAGE:35PO:0OV:73
Dan FritscheAGE:35PO:0OV:72
*Pavel ZachaAGE:22PO:0OV:71
*Glenn GawdinAGE:22PO:0OV:65
Peter MuellerAGE:31PO:0OV:64
Kris VersteegAGE:33PO:0OV:63
*Ryan PoehlingAGE:20PO:0OV:63
Zack PhillipsAGE:27PO:0OV:63
*Jaret Anderson-DolanAGE:20PO:0OV:59
*Alexei ToropchenkoAGE:20PO:0OV:57
*Evan Barratt AGE:20PO:0OV:57
*Jakub LaukoAGE:19PO:0OV:56
Nathan MacKinnonAGE:24PO:0OV:88
Brendan GallagherAGE:27PO:0OV:85
Tyler SeguinAGE:27PO:0OV:81
*Travis KonecnyAGE:22PO:0OV:80
*Timo MeierAGE:23PO:0OV:74
Brad RichardsonAGE:34PO:0OV:73
Eric StaalAGE:35PO:0OV:73
Johan FranzenAGE:39PO:0OV:73
Emerson EtemAGE:27PO:0OV:69
*Michael McCarronAGE:24PO:0OV:66
*Hunter SmithAGE:24PO:0OV:64
*Jordan GreenwayAGE:22PO:0OV:64
Peter MuellerAGE:31PO:0OV:64
Kris VersteegAGE:33PO:0OV:63
*Alexei ToropchenkoAGE:20PO:0OV:57

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Drew DoughtyAGE:30PO:0OV:82
Alec MartinezAGE:32PO:0OV:80
Slater KoekkoekAGE:25PO:0OV:74
Luca SbisaAGE:29PO:0OV:73
Kyle CumiskeyAGE:33PO:0OV:72
Nick SchultzAGE:37PO:0OV:72
T.J. BrodieAGE:29PO:0OV:68
*Dillon HeatheringtonAGE:24PO:0OV:67
*Cale MakarAGE:21PO:0OV:64
Brent SeabrookAGE:34PO:0OV:63
*Dennis CholowskiAGE:21PO:0OV:63
Jyrki JokipakkaAGE:28PO:0OV:62
*Rasmus AnderssonAGE:23PO:0OV:62
*Lucas JohansenAGE:22PO:0OV:61
*Brett LernoutAGE:23PO:0OV:60
*Ryan MerkleyAGE:19PO:0OV:60
*Linus HögbergAGE:21PO:0OV:59
*Cale Fleury AGE:20PO:0OV:58
John DraegerAGE:25PO:0OV:58
John GibsonAGE:26PO:0OV:83
Ben BishopAGE:33PO:0OV:80
*Adin HillAGE:22PO:0OV:67
Dustin TokarskiAGE:30PO:0OV:65
*Olle Eriksson EkAGE:20PO:0OV:62
*Connor IngramAGE:21PO:0OV:59
*Evan CormierAGE:21PO:0OV:59

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
9CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL
10CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL
11CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL
12CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL
13CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL



[10/7/2019 7:44:26 AM] - CALGARY WRANGLERS hired Wayne Gretzky for $1,419,000 for 2 year(s).
[9/24/2019 6:58:16 AM] - Dan Fritsche was added to CALGARY COWBOYS.
[9/23/2019 9:05:14 AM] - Kris Versteeg was added to CALGARY COWBOYS.
[7/3/2019 9:39:02 AM] - Alexei Toropchenko was added to CALGARY COWBOYS.
[7/1/2019 8:45:02 AM] - Evan Barratt was added to CALGARY COWBOYS.
[6/29/2019 10:41:20 AM] - Linus Högberg was added to CALGARY COWBOYS.
[6/27/2019 10:29:33 AM] - Jakub Lauko was added to CALGARY COWBOYS.
[6/25/2019 6:59:01 AM] - Ryan Merkley was added to CALGARY COWBOYS.
[6/25/2019 6:54:52 AM] - Grigori Denisenko was added to CALGARY COWBOYS.
[6/22/2019 12:46:45 PM] - Tyler Weiman was released.
[6/22/2019 12:46:45 PM] - CALGARY COWBOYS paid $0 to release Tyler Weiman.
[6/22/2019 12:46:40 PM] - Michael Bournival was released.
[6/22/2019 12:46:40 PM] - CALGARY COWBOYS paid $0 to release Michael Bournival.
[6/22/2019 12:46:34 PM] - Teemu Pulkkinen was released.
[6/22/2019 12:46:34 PM] - CALGARY COWBOYS paid $0 to release Teemu Pulkkinen.
[6/22/2019 12:46:27 PM] - Rocco Grimaldi was released.
[6/22/2019 12:46:27 PM] - CALGARY COWBOYS paid $0 to release Rocco Grimaldi.
[6/22/2019 12:46:22 PM] - Ryan Spooner was released.
[6/22/2019 12:46:22 PM] - CALGARY COWBOYS paid $0 to release Ryan Spooner.
[6/22/2019 12:46:16 PM] - Chris Tanev was released.
[6/22/2019 12:46:16 PM] - CALGARY COWBOYS paid $0 to release Chris Tanev.
[5/9/2019 6:29:19 PM] - Glen Gulutzan contract with CALGARY WRANGLERS has ended.
[4/7/2019 5:30:12 AM] - CALGARY COWBOYS was eliminated at round 1 of year 7.
[3/31/2019 4:56:52 AM] - CALGARY WRANGLERS didn't make playoff for year 7.
[1/10/2019 6:24:21 AM] - TRADE : From CALGARY COWBOYS to HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS : Connor McDavid (79), Adrian Kempe (67), Mikhail Sergachev (69).
[1/10/2019 6:24:21 AM] - TRADE : From HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS to CALGARY COWBOYS : Nathan MacKinnon (84), Travis Konecny (74).



[12/7/2019 5:44:36 AM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[12/3/2019 7:22:02 AM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[12/2/2019 12:28:29 PM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[12/2/2019 7:37:14 AM] Game 318 - Alexei Toropchenko from CALGARY WRANGLERS is injured (Sore Right Knee) and is out for 2 weeks.
[11/27/2019 11:01:28 AM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[11/27/2019 6:20:38 AM] Game 294 - Jordan Greenway from CALGARY WRANGLERS is injured (Back Spasms) and is out for 1 month.
[11/27/2019 6:20:34 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for CALGARY WRANGLERS.
[11/26/2019 5:52:43 AM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[11/25/2019 7:26:07 AM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[11/20/2019 6:26:41 AM] Nathan MacKinnon from CALGARY COWBOYS has scored a Hat Trick!
[11/19/2019 8:16:43 AM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[11/12/2019 6:08:35 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for CALGARY WRANGLERS.
[11/12/2019 6:08:35 AM] Auto Roster Farm Only Function has been run for CALGARY COWBOYS.
[11/10/2019 7:07:35 AM] Adin Hill from CALGARY WRANGLERS is back from Exhaustion.
[11/9/2019 6:20:10 AM] Last 30 Days Pro Star : 1 - Zach Boychuk of NEWTON NIGHTMARES (16-21-37) / 2 - Nathan MacKinnon of CALGARY COWBOYS (13-11-24) / 3 - Joe Thornton of NEWTON NIGHTMARES (14-25-39)
[11/9/2019 6:20:09 AM] Adin Hill from CALGARY WRANGLERS injured (Exhaustion)
[11/8/2019 6:17:47 AM] Tyler Seguin from CALGARY COWBOYS has scored a Hat Trick!
[11/7/2019 8:14:51 AM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[11/7/2019 8:14:48 AM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[11/6/2019 11:42:51 AM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[10/31/2019 6:56:28 AM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[10/30/2019 3:54:33 PM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[10/26/2019 8:01:47 AM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[10/25/2019 1:10:27 PM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[10/25/2019 6:34:00 AM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[10/23/2019 6:26:03 AM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[10/22/2019 3:23:00 PM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[10/21/2019 8:32:07 AM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[10/16/2019 6:09:15 AM] Nathan MacKinnon from CALGARY COWBOYS has scored a Hat Trick!
[10/14/2019 5:52:30 AM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Drew Doughty of CALGARY COWBOYS (1-9-10) / 2 - Anze Kopitar of COLORADO WOLVES (4-7-11) / 3 - Dany Heatley of PENSACOLA BADGERS (2-7-9)



Jordan Greenway is out for 2 weeks because of a Back Spasms Injury.
Alexei Toropchenko is out for 1 days because of a Sore Right Knee Injury.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
784333304725224243-1942161703222113119-642171601503111124-13662243776012360718710222868077574949254588591814282785218.71%2834683.75%3897178150.36%1030195752.63%558118347.17%171194618647841523758
8351710041031048321179501101564511188503002483810461041752791123344359923063143542910323413355621422618.31%951485.26%041177453.10%42177354.46%24745254.65%761437751316622319
Total Regular Season119504308828328326259252204323169164560252104505159162-31123285528803483105130153220986108911037835771226125319904207818.57%3786084.13%31308255551.19%1451273053.15%805163549.24%247213842615110121451077
Playoff
7624000001625-930300000415-113210000012102416294500375119250616912203815410121419.05%22386.36%06715144.37%6416439.02%519852.04%125691475810854
Total Playoff624000001625-930300000415-113210000012102416294500375119250616912203815410121419.05%22386.36%06715144.37%6416439.02%519852.04%125691475810854