CALGARY COWBOYS

GP: 51 | W: 23 | L: 23 | OTL: 5 | P: 51
GF: 146 | GA: 156 | PP%: 18.67% | PK%: 84.66%
GM : Peter S | Morale : 46 | Team Overall : 77
Next Games #563 vs COQUITLAM KNIGHTS
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Nathan MacKinnonXX99.0064199999999999987999976769999059891
2Sean MonahanX100.0066690989997998987979872709798059871
3Brendan GallagherX100.0014499948995969940999967778595059842
4Jonathan DrouinXXX100.0039996988993899141887974609891056811
5Pierre-Marc BouchardXX100.00181699697095949573979075869999059800
6Timo MeierXX100.00632075949796948953838664568580059801
7Marian GaborikXX100.0045299647592938134838078739999059760
8Eric StaalXXX100.00755765637993967493746672729999048730
9Max FribergX100.00856439607786738448908260528484060732
10Brad RichardsonXXX100.00789632637365778072786860599976028680
11Johan FranzenXX100.00522199598079767070676773739984037680
12Shea WeberX100.00743199838499979950999997669999054882
13Drew DoughtyX100.00874485797999969950957583869999058832
14Zach WerenskiX100.00381596939293958944928478569686059811
15Alec MartinezX100.00543699838988809855948388628988059810
16Slater KoekkoekX100.00993958757782788447927051428578062732
17Kyle CumiskeyX100.0013999637380857455705590599289059700
18T.J. BrodieX100.00878527647567775538786857488878025660
Scratches
1Troy BrouwerXX100.00997167618192847961737278669697042740
2Emerson EtemX100.002199697573788357687264528584020682
3Nick SchultzX98.9079994263758585603962357277999201069X0
4Dillon Heatherington (R)X100.00371299758076767041635664517670020652
TEAM AVERAGE99.9058348076828787845684777265938904876
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1John Gibson99.0066858983799795908979609888059851
2Ondrej Pavelec100.0059857880747678787577789975059760
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.506385848277878784827869998205981
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Randy Carlyle81799979929258CAN6021,561,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Nathan MacKinnonCALGARY COWBOYSC/RW51293867210092822286713312.72%27130925.67613192613001121055354.78%13296522031.0238000718
2Brendan GallagherCALGARY COWBOYSRW51172946-6401653154709011.04%2398619.356915271310001282031.65%793518000.9327000251
3Sean MonahanCALGARY COWBOYSC5119203971007473126379515.08%25103020.213361310110111161158.38%8174017000.7616000142
4Jonathan DrouinCALGARY COWBOYSC/LW/RW5115223762003847119535912.61%2296218.8725710750001455026.92%782315000.7722000331
5Timo MeierCALGARY COWBOYSLW/RW51122032-95008958120316210.00%1387617.18224998000032137.50%482216000.7300000042
6Drew DoughtyCALGARY COWBOYSD5152631-10511582817827476.41%59127525.011111281400004106000.00%01438000.4926012100
7Shea WeberCALGARY COWBOYSD4962127-84090929736466.19%70137328.04448161270003142000.00%03436000.3900000003
8Pierre-Marc BouchardCALGARY COWBOYSC/LW5181523200166572173811.11%2395618.7522481070001640046.67%2251014100.4824000001
9Zach WerenskiCALGARY COWBOYSD5131518-32011518724413.45%4398919.41011088000255000.00%02929000.3600000011
10Alec MartinezCALGARY COWBOYSD5141418-82038619336294.30%65106120.813144890002125120.00%02134000.3400000101
11Marian GaborikCALGARY COWBOYSLW/RW517815-1620325211933575.88%1772214.160001470000310034.78%231217000.4201000010
12Eric StaalCALGARY COWBOYSC/LW/RW513811-16672598533513318.57%2075014.72000020000670052.01%42356000.2900041012
13Kyle CumiskeyCALGARY COWBOYSD51077-1001602310140.00%4371514.03000000000123000.00%0028000.2001000000
14Max FribergCALGARY COWBOYSLW51527035559203792213.51%83857.56000000000292150.00%2443000.3600001102
15Slater KoekkoekCALGARY COWBOYSD51134-3395632022964.55%1559911.760000400006000.00%156000.1300100000
16Johan FranzenCALGARY COWBOYSLW/RW33303-11201830211914.29%1034810.5500000000000050.00%1612000.1700000000
17Troy BrouwerCALGARY COWBOYSLW/RW37112-1351354335259214.00%1248513.11000010002560064.71%17112000.0800340000
18Emerson EtemCALGARY COWBOYSRW142026000250140.00%3805.730000000000000.00%111000.5000000000
19T.J. BrodieCALGARY COWBOYSD18000632101111000.00%2784.340000100009000.00%001000.0000011000
20Nick SchultzCALGARY COWBOYSD12000-360311000.00%2484.070000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
21Brad RichardsonCALGARY COWBOYSC/LW/RW1800012351153000.00%01015.6600000000000038.10%2100000.0000100000
Team Total or Average895140249389-7741010088594214664828019.55%5021513816.91295180122114711219111918852.90%3102322315130.5112355105162024
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1John GibsonCALGARY COWBOYS36181610.9042.962132201051097452310.722183615711
2Ondrej PavelecCALGARY COWBOYS175740.9052.809852046485236100.647171536110
Team Total or Average53232350.9052.913117401511582688410.686355151821


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alec MartinezCALGARY COWBOYSD337/26/1987No217 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro Only1,280,813$528,447$1,280,813$528,447$No1,280,813$1,280,813$
Brad RichardsonCALGARY COWBOYSC/LW/RW352/4/1985No197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$206,294$40,000$16,503$500,000$206,294$No
Brendan GallagherCALGARY COWBOYSRW286/5/1992 6:57:02 AMNo184 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo3Pro Only2,188,581$902,981$40,000$16,503$2,188,581$902,981$No2,188,581$2,188,581$
Dillon HeatheringtonCALGARY COWBOYSD255/9/1995 4:11:14 AMYes204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$412,587$40,000$16,503$1,000,000$412,587$No1,000,000$
Drew DoughtyCALGARY COWBOYSD3112/8/1989No229 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5Pro & Farm2,622,375$1,081,959$2,622,375$1,081,959$No2,622,375$2,622,375$2,622,375$2,622,375$NHL Link
Emerson EtemCALGARY COWBOYSRW286/30/1992 7:06:14 AMNo198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$206,294$40,000$16,503$500,000$206,294$No
Eric StaalCALGARY COWBOYSC/LW/RW3610/29/1984No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,450,000$598,252$40,000$16,503$1,450,000$598,252$No
Johan FranzenCALGARY COWBOYSLW/RW4112/23/1979No223 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$206,294$40,000$16,503$500,000$206,294$No
John GibsonCALGARY COWBOYSG277/14/1993 2:38:42 AMNo224 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro Only1,509,375$622,749$40,000$16,503$1,509,375$622,749$No1,509,375$1,509,375$1,509,375$NHL Link
Jonathan DrouinCALGARY COWBOYSC/LW/RW253/28/1995 12:04:58 AMNo216 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro Only800,000$330,070$40,000$16,503$800,000$330,070$No800,000$
Kyle CumiskeyCALGARY COWBOYSD3412/2/1986No197 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,283,250$529,453$1,283,250$529,453$No
Marian GaborikCALGARY COWBOYSLW/RW382/14/1982No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro Only2,035,687$839,899$40,000$16,503$2,035,687$839,899$No2,035,687$2,035,687$
Max FribergCALGARY COWBOYSLW2811/20/1992 3:13:14 AMNo215 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm725,000$299,126$40,000$16,503$725,000$299,126$No
Nathan MacKinnonCALGARY COWBOYSC/RW259/1/1995 11:56:37 PMNo198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro Only900,000$371,329$40,000$16,503$900,000$371,329$No900,000$
Nick SchultzCALGARY COWBOYSD388/25/1982No204 Lbs6 ft1NoYesNo1Pro & Farm1,752,275$722,967$40,000$16,503$1,752,275$722,967$No
Ondrej PavelecCALGARY COWBOYSG3310/31/1987No232 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,500$412,794$40,000$16,503$1,000,500$412,794$No
Pierre-Marc BouchardCALGARY COWBOYSC/LW364/27/1984No179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro Only2,171,812$896,062$2,171,812$896,062$No2,171,812$2,171,812$
Sean MonahanCALGARY COWBOYSC2610/12/1994 12:14:08 AMNo213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro Only770,000$317,692$40,000$16,503$770,000$317,692$No770,000$
Shea WeberCALGARY COWBOYSD358/14/1985No245 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5Pro Only1,192,500$492,010$1,192,500$492,010$No1,192,500$1,192,500$1,192,500$1,192,500$
Slater KoekkoekCALGARY COWBOYSD262/28/1994 3:43:18 AMNo205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm600,000$247,552$40,000$16,503$600,000$247,552$No600,000$600,000$NHL Link
T.J. BrodieCALGARY COWBOYSD306/7/1990No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm795,000$328,007$795,000$328,007$No
Timo MeierCALGARY COWBOYSLW/RW2410/8/1996 2:12:24 AMNo225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro Only750,000$309,441$40,000$16,503$750,000$309,441$No750,000$750,000$
Troy BrouwerCALGARY COWBOYSLW/RW358/17/1985No225 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm825,000$340,385$40,000$16,503$825,000$340,385$No
Zach WerenskiCALGARY COWBOYSD236/19/1997 2:09:45 AMNo226 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro Only775,000$319,755$40,000$16,503$775,000$319,755$No775,000$775,000$775,000$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2430.83212 Lbs6 ft22.251,163,632$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
27,927,168$18,596,143$15,126,143$6,099,250$3,814,875$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Timo MeierNathan MacKinnonBrendan Gallagher40122
2Pierre-Marc BouchardSean MonahanJonathan Drouin30122
3Johan FranzenEric StaalMarian Gaborik20122
4Max FribergNathan MacKinnonBrad Richardson10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shea WeberDrew Doughty40122
2Zach WerenskiAlec Martinez30122
3Slater KoekkoekKyle Cumiskey20122
4T.J. BrodieShea Weber10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonathan DrouinNathan MacKinnonBrendan Gallagher60122
2Pierre-Marc BouchardSean MonahanTimo Meier40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shea WeberDrew Doughty60122
2Zach WerenskiAlec Martinez40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan MacKinnonSean Monahan60122
2Brendan GallagherJonathan Drouin40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shea WeberDrew Doughty60122
2Zach WerenskiAlec Martinez40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan MacKinnon60122Shea WeberDrew Doughty60122
2Sean Monahan40122Zach WerenskiAlec Martinez40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan MacKinnonSean Monahan60122
2Brendan GallagherJonathan Drouin40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shea WeberDrew Doughty60122
2Zach WerenskiAlec Martinez40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jonathan DrouinNathan MacKinnonBrendan GallagherShea WeberDrew Doughty
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jonathan DrouinNathan MacKinnonBrendan GallagherShea WeberDrew Doughty
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jonathan Drouin, Max Friberg, Brendan GallagherMarian Gaborik, Eric StaalMax Friberg
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Slater Koekkoek, Kyle Cumiskey, T.J. BrodieSlater KoekkoekKyle Cumiskey, T.J. Brodie
Penalty Shots
Nathan MacKinnon, Sean Monahan, Brendan Gallagher, Jonathan Drouin, Pierre-Marc Bouchard
Goalie
#1 : John Gibson, #2 : Ondrej Pavelec
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Nathan MacKinnon, Sean Monahan, Brendan Gallagher, Jonathan Drouin, Pierre-Marc Bouchard, Timo Meier, Timo Meier, Marian Gaborik, Johan Franzen, Max Friberg, Eric Staal
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Shea Weber, Drew Doughty, Zach Werenski, Alec Martinez, Slater Koekkoek


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1BANGOR BEAGLES31200000713-61100000041320200000312-920.333714210004309431352801014023421616.25%8362.50%0570107752.92%678124154.63%39371954.66%654065254924
2BROOKLYN BLAZERS402010101113-21010000034-13010101089-140.500111728003423112324037712442359415533.33%10280.00%0570107752.92%678124154.63%39371954.66%875286347136
3CAPE BRETON CELTS21100000660110000004311010000023-120.50061016001230601923180692619398450.00%7185.71%0570107752.92%678124154.63%39371954.66%422545163215
4CAPE FEAR PROWLERS211000009631010000034-11100000062420.50091625002430642620180592314345120.00%7185.71%0570107752.92%678124154.63%39371954.66%432644163215
5CHICAGO CRUSHERS11000000312110000003120000000000021.00035800111027516602812814000.00%4175.00%0570107752.92%678124154.63%39371954.66%179229199
6COLORADO WOLVES2010001036-32010001036-30000000000020.50033600101151201911553142036900.00%5180.00%0570107752.92%678124154.63%39371954.66%432442203819
7COQUITLAM KNIGHTS1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.0001231010002641480175415500.00%20100.00%0570107752.92%678124154.63%39371954.66%211218101910
8DETROIT RED WINGS31100010752100000102112110000054140.66779160022228233252341062826491417.14%130100.00%0570107752.92%678124154.63%39371954.66%593275275025
9HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS10001000321100010003210000000000021.00035800020130613383061017000.00%50100.00%0570107752.92%678124154.63%39371954.66%22132210199
10HAWAII TYPHOON21100000835110000007161010000012-120.5008132100422045197190591814339222.22%70100.00%0570107752.92%678124154.63%39371954.66%412344183417
11LAS CRUCES SPURS200000113301000000112-11000001021130.750336000114551521171445208484125.00%40100.00%0570107752.92%678124154.63%39371954.66%462542184021
12MANHATTAN ISLANDERS2020000048-41010000013-21010000035-200.0004711001120451515150671516291000.00%8187.50%0570107752.92%678124154.63%39371954.66%392044193618
13NORTH VAN ROCKERS504000011221-920100001611-530300000610-410.10012203200354014850554061634936935240.00%18666.67%0570107752.92%678124154.63%39371954.66%10864111418442
14PENSACOLA BADGERS522010001814430201000810-222000000104660.6001832500086311555546531152535899100.00%19384.21%1570107752.92%678124154.63%39371954.66%10664111428641
15PHILADELPHIA MADMEN3200000112102210000017701100000053250.8331224360046209530323159434104913430.77%50100.00%0570107752.92%678124154.63%39371954.66%684164265228
16PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS20100010550100000103211010000023-120.500551000112264112621972238303133.33%40100.00%0570107752.92%678124154.63%39371954.66%432646183416
17SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS402010011521-62010000179-220101000812-430.3751527420044621283238511013648956715426.67%15566.67%0570107752.92%678124154.63%39371954.66%875191356836
18SYRACUSE BULLDOGS20001100550100010004311000010012-130.750581300310152171815266111438300.00%70100.00%0570107752.92%678124154.63%39371954.66%422443193617
Total51122306154146156-102569030347675126614031207081-11510.500146242388104052431814834835044597215835104538901502818.67%1632584.66%1570107752.92%678124154.63%39371954.66%10976401131455893447
19VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES5220100014113211000007523110100076160.600142236001661150634145114243356415213.33%15193.33%0570107752.92%678124154.63%39371954.66%10862109448643
_Since Last GM Reset51122306154146156-102569030347675126614031207081-11510.500146242388104052431814834835044597215835104538901502818.67%1632584.66%1570107752.92%678124154.63%39371954.66%10976401131455893447
_Vs Conference328150303394110-161646010234753-61649020104757-10310.48494161255002734279952307329298381026346330582962121.88%1042278.85%1570107752.92%678124154.63%39371954.66%687406715279554279
_Vs Division1344010224043-3822000222224-2522010001819-1160.61540681080012131253831201301222441713615921551917.65%42783.33%0570107752.92%678124154.63%39371954.66%276159296119230118

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
5151W21462423881483158351045389010
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5112236154146156
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
256930347675
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2661431207081
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
540001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1502818.67%1632584.66%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
4835044597240524318
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
570107752.92%678124154.63%39371954.66%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
10976401131455893447


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-09-083CAPE BRETON CELTS3CALGARY COWBOYS4WBoxScore
4 - 2020-09-1124DETROIT RED WINGS1CALGARY COWBOYS2WXXBoxScore
6 - 2020-09-1333CALGARY COWBOYS2BROOKLYN BLAZERS5LBoxScore
7 - 2020-09-1444CALGARY COWBOYS7SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS6WXBoxScore
8 - 2020-09-1549CALGARY COWBOYS4DETROIT RED WINGS1WBoxScore
10 - 2020-09-1758COLORADO WOLVES1CALGARY COWBOYS2WXXBoxScore
11 - 2020-09-1874SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS4CALGARY COWBOYS3LBoxScore
14 - 2020-09-2186CALGARY COWBOYS2CAPE BRETON CELTS3LBoxScore
16 - 2020-09-2399BANGOR BEAGLES1CALGARY COWBOYS4WBoxScore
17 - 2020-09-24106CALGARY COWBOYS1BANGOR BEAGLES7LBoxScore
19 - 2020-09-26118CHICAGO CRUSHERS1CALGARY COWBOYS3WBoxScore
20 - 2020-09-27125CALGARY COWBOYS2NORTH VAN ROCKERS4LBoxScore
23 - 2020-09-30138VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES4CALGARY COWBOYS3LBoxScore
24 - 2020-10-01147CALGARY COWBOYS2VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES3LBoxScore
26 - 2020-10-03160PHILADELPHIA MADMEN3CALGARY COWBOYS4WBoxScore
28 - 2020-10-05177PENSACOLA BADGERS1CALGARY COWBOYS2WXBoxScore
29 - 2020-10-06183CALGARY COWBOYS1DETROIT RED WINGS3LBoxScore
30 - 2020-10-07192CALGARY COWBOYS1SYRACUSE BULLDOGS2LXBoxScore
31 - 2020-10-08204CALGARY COWBOYS3MANHATTAN ISLANDERS5LBoxScore
33 - 2020-10-10212LAS CRUCES SPURS2CALGARY COWBOYS1LXXBoxScore
35 - 2020-10-12224CALGARY COWBOYS6CAPE FEAR PROWLERS2WBoxScore
37 - 2020-10-14235MANHATTAN ISLANDERS3CALGARY COWBOYS1LBoxScore
38 - 2020-10-15247VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES1CALGARY COWBOYS4WBoxScore
40 - 2020-10-17257CALGARY COWBOYS1NORTH VAN ROCKERS2LBoxScore
42 - 2020-10-19271HAWAII TYPHOON1CALGARY COWBOYS7WBoxScore
43 - 2020-10-20282CALGARY COWBOYS4BROOKLYN BLAZERS3WXXBoxScore
44 - 2020-10-21288CALGARY COWBOYS2BANGOR BEAGLES5LBoxScore
46 - 2020-10-23301CALGARY COWBOYS2PENSACOLA BADGERS1WBoxScore
47 - 2020-10-24308SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS5CALGARY COWBOYS4LXXBoxScore
49 - 2020-10-26323CAPE FEAR PROWLERS4CALGARY COWBOYS3LBoxScore
51 - 2020-10-28336NORTH VAN ROCKERS5CALGARY COWBOYS4LXXBoxScore
52 - 2020-10-29348CALGARY COWBOYS1SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS6LBoxScore
54 - 2020-10-31359SYRACUSE BULLDOGS3CALGARY COWBOYS4WXBoxScore
56 - 2020-11-02369CALGARY COWBOYS2BROOKLYN BLAZERS1WXBoxScore
57 - 2020-11-03379CALGARY COWBOYS2LAS CRUCES SPURS1WXXBoxScore
58 - 2020-11-04390NORTH VAN ROCKERS6CALGARY COWBOYS2LBoxScore
60 - 2020-11-06402PENSACOLA BADGERS4CALGARY COWBOYS2LBoxScore
62 - 2020-11-08415CALGARY COWBOYS1COQUITLAM KNIGHTS3LBoxScore
63 - 2020-11-09426PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS2CALGARY COWBOYS3WXXBoxScore
64 - 2020-11-10433CALGARY COWBOYS3NORTH VAN ROCKERS4LBoxScore
67 - 2020-11-13446BROOKLYN BLAZERS4CALGARY COWBOYS3LBoxScore
69 - 2020-11-15456CALGARY COWBOYS5PHILADELPHIA MADMEN3WBoxScore
70 - 2020-11-16468PENSACOLA BADGERS5CALGARY COWBOYS4LBoxScore
72 - 2020-11-18480CALGARY COWBOYS2PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS3LBoxScore
73 - 2020-11-19491COLORADO WOLVES5CALGARY COWBOYS1LBoxScore
74 - 2020-11-20500CALGARY COWBOYS8PENSACOLA BADGERS3WBoxScore
76 - 2020-11-22513HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS2CALGARY COWBOYS3WXBoxScore
77 - 2020-11-23520CALGARY COWBOYS1HAWAII TYPHOON2LBoxScore
80 - 2020-11-26534PHILADELPHIA MADMEN4CALGARY COWBOYS3LXXBoxScore
82 - 2020-11-28543CALGARY COWBOYS2VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES1WXBoxScore
83 - 2020-11-29555CALGARY COWBOYS3VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES2WBoxScore
85 - 2020-12-01563CALGARY COWBOYS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
86 - 2020-12-02571COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
87 - 2020-12-03587PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-CALGARY COWBOYS-
89 - 2020-12-05598VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES-CALGARY COWBOYS-
92 - 2020-12-08612CALGARY COWBOYS-HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS-
93 - 2020-12-09621COLORADO WOLVES-CALGARY COWBOYS-
96 - 2020-12-12641NEWTON NIGHTMARES-CALGARY COWBOYS-
97 - 2020-12-13648CALGARY COWBOYS-BANGOR BEAGLES-
99 - 2020-12-15664CHICAGO CRUSHERS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
100 - 2020-12-16674CALGARY COWBOYS-HAWAII TYPHOON-
101 - 2020-12-17685BANGOR BEAGLES-CALGARY COWBOYS-
104 - 2020-12-20697CALGARY COWBOYS-SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS-
105 - 2020-12-21705CALGARY COWBOYS-CHICAGO CRUSHERS-
106 - 2020-12-22715LAS CRUCES SPURS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
108 - 2020-12-24728EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
109 - 2020-12-25737CALGARY COWBOYS-EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS-
110 - 2020-12-26750BROOKLYN BLAZERS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
113 - 2020-12-29764CALGARY COWBOYS-CHICAGO CRUSHERS-
114 - 2020-12-30772CAPE BRETON CELTS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
115 - 2020-12-31774CALGARY COWBOYS-COLORADO WOLVES-
117 - 2021-01-02787CALGARY COWBOYS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
119 - 2021-01-04798CALGARY COWBOYS-NEWTON NIGHTMARES-
121 - 2021-01-06806BANGOR BEAGLES-CALGARY COWBOYS-
122 - 2021-01-07820CAPE BRETON CELTS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
123 - 2021-01-08826CALGARY COWBOYS-COLORADO WOLVES-
127 - 2021-01-12844CHICAGO CRUSHERS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
128 - 2021-01-13851CALGARY COWBOYS-CAPE BRETON CELTS-
129 - 2021-01-14861CALGARY COWBOYS-DETROIT RED WINGS-
131 - 2021-01-16871DETROIT RED WINGS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
135 - 2021-01-20889CALGARY COWBOYS-DETROIT RED WINGS-
136 - 2021-01-21898CALGARY COWBOYS-CAPE BRETON CELTS-
137 - 2021-01-22901LAS CRUCES SPURS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
141 - 2021-01-26923DETROIT RED WINGS-CALGARY COWBOYS-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity70006000300040002000
Ticket Price90653325225
Attendance164,072120,78164,01999,97924,078
Attendance PCT93.76%80.52%85.36%99.98%48.16%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
17 18917 - 85.99% 1,305,876$32,646,897$22000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
17,748,209$ 27,927,168$ 720,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
27,927,168$ 16,831,229$ 335,780$ 24 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
22,199,890$ 59 206,211$ 12,166,449$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
13,565,594$ 288,990,856$ 299,715,139$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
30,044,168$ 7,955,832$ 38,000,000$ 17,044,168$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Jonathan DrouinAGE:25PO:0OV:81
Pierre-Marc BouchardAGE:36PO:0OV:80
Timo MeierAGE:24PO:0OV:80
Marian GaborikAGE:38PO:0OV:76
Troy BrouwerAGE:35PO:0OV:74
Eric StaalAGE:36PO:0OV:73
Max FribergAGE:28PO:0OV:73
*Jordan GreenwayAGE:23PO:0OV:68
Brad RichardsonAGE:35PO:0OV:68
Johan FranzenAGE:41PO:0OV:68
Peter MuellerAGE:32PO:0OV:64
*Grigori DenisenkoAGE:20PO:0OV:61
*Pavel DorofeyevAGE:20PO:0OV:58
*Nicholas RobertsonAGE:19PO:0OV:57
*Alexei ToropchenkoAGE:21PO:0OV:57
*Martins DzierkalsAGE:23PO:0OV:55
Tim BozonAGE:26PO:0OV:54
Nathan MacKinnonAGE:25PO:0OV:89
Sean MonahanAGE:26PO:0OV:87
Jonathan DrouinAGE:25PO:0OV:81
Pierre-Marc BouchardAGE:36PO:0OV:80
Eric StaalAGE:36PO:0OV:73
Brad RichardsonAGE:35PO:0OV:68
*Ryan PoehlingAGE:22PO:0OV:65
Peter MuellerAGE:32PO:0OV:64
*Evan Barratt AGE:21PO:0OV:60
*Jaret Anderson-DolanAGE:21PO:0OV:59
*John FarinacciAGE:19PO:0OV:58
*Akil ThomasAGE:21PO:0OV:58
*Alexei ToropchenkoAGE:21PO:0OV:57
*Jakub LaukoAGE:20PO:0OV:57
Nathan MacKinnonAGE:25PO:0OV:89
Brendan GallagherAGE:28PO:0OV:84
Jonathan DrouinAGE:25PO:0OV:81
Timo MeierAGE:24PO:0OV:80
Marian GaborikAGE:38PO:0OV:76
Troy BrouwerAGE:35PO:0OV:74
Eric StaalAGE:36PO:0OV:73
*Michael McCarronAGE:25PO:0OV:69
*Jordan GreenwayAGE:23PO:0OV:68
Brad RichardsonAGE:35PO:0OV:68
Johan FranzenAGE:41PO:0OV:68
Emerson EtemAGE:28PO:0OV:68
Peter MuellerAGE:32PO:0OV:64
*Hunter SmithAGE:25PO:0OV:64
*Owen TippettAGE:21PO:0OV:61
*Cole CaufieldAGE:20PO:0OV:60
*Alexei ToropchenkoAGE:21PO:0OV:57
*Patrik PuistolaAGE:20PO:0OV:56

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Shea WeberAGE:35PO:0OV:88
Drew DoughtyAGE:31PO:0OV:83
Zach WerenskiAGE:23PO:0OV:81
Alec MartinezAGE:33PO:0OV:81
Slater KoekkoekAGE:26PO:0OV:73
Kyle CumiskeyAGE:34PO:0OV:70
Nick SchultzAGE:38PO:0OV:69
*Cale MakarAGE:22PO:0OV:67
T.J. BrodieAGE:30PO:0OV:66
*Dillon HeatheringtonAGE:25PO:0OV:65
*Lucas JohansenAGE:23PO:0OV:62
*Josh BrookAGE:21PO:0OV:62
Jyrki JokipakkaAGE:29PO:0OV:61
*Ryan MerkleyAGE:20PO:0OV:61
*Cale Fleury AGE:21PO:0OV:61
*Brett LernoutAGE:24PO:0OV:58
*Linus HögbergAGE:22PO:0OV:58
John DraegerAGE:26PO:0OV:57
John GibsonAGE:27PO:0OV:85
Ondrej PavelecAGE:33PO:0OV:76
*Adin HillAGE:23PO:0OV:70
*Cal PetersenAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Dustin TokarskiAGE:31PO:0OV:65
*Connor IngramAGE:22PO:0OV:60
*Evan CormierAGE:22PO:0OV:59

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
10CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL
11CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL
12CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL
13CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL
14CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL






[12/3/2020 6:06:45 AM] - TRADE : From LAS CRUCES SPURS to CALGARY COWBOYS : Shea Weber (88).
[12/3/2020 6:06:45 AM] - TRADE : From CALGARY COWBOYS to LAS CRUCES SPURS : Erik Johnson (87).
[11/14/2020 4:52:53 AM] - TRADE : From BROOKLYN BLAZERS to CALGARY COWBOYS : $1 (Money).
[11/14/2020 4:52:53 AM] - TRADE : From CALGARY COWBOYS to BROOKLYN BLAZERS : Luca Sbisa (72).
[10/3/2020 9:40:42 AM] - TRADE : From PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS to CALGARY COWBOYS : Jonathan Drouin (80).
[10/3/2020 9:40:42 AM] - TRADE : From CALGARY COWBOYS to PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS : Pavel Zacha (76), Nick Ritchie (74).
[10/1/2020 11:39:09 AM] - TRADE : From CALGARY COWBOYS to HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS : Alexander Khokhlachev (77), Charlie McAvoy (73).
[10/1/2020 11:39:09 AM] - TRADE : From HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS to CALGARY COWBOYS : Erik Johnson (87).
[6/23/2020 9:11:51 AM] - John Farinacci was added to CALGARY COWBOYS.
[6/19/2020 7:10:40 AM] - Patrik Puistola was added to CALGARY COWBOYS.
[6/19/2020 7:08:18 AM] - Pavel Dorofeyev was added to CALGARY COWBOYS.
[6/17/2020 7:17:12 AM] - Nicholas Robertson was added to CALGARY COWBOYS.
[6/15/2020 9:28:01 AM] - Cole Caufield was added to CALGARY COWBOYS.
[6/14/2020 8:00:18 AM] - Brent Seabrook was released.
[6/14/2020 8:00:18 AM] - CALGARY COWBOYS paid $0 to release Brent Seabrook.
[6/12/2020 6:44:01 AM] - Kris Versteeg was released.
[6/12/2020 6:44:01 AM] - CALGARY COWBOYS paid $0 to release Kris Versteeg.
[6/12/2020 6:43:55 AM] - Zack Phillips was released.
[6/12/2020 6:43:55 AM] - CALGARY COWBOYS paid $0 to release Zack Phillips.
[6/11/2020 6:45:16 AM] - TRADE : From CHICAGO CRUSHERS to CALGARY COWBOYS : Charlie McAvoy (74), Ondrej Pavelec (75), Akil Thomas (58).
[6/11/2020 6:45:16 AM] - TRADE : From CALGARY COWBOYS to CHICAGO CRUSHERS : Ben Bishop (80), Dennis Cholowski (64), Glenn Gawdin (68).
[4/12/2020 8:13:12 AM] - CALGARY COWBOYS was eliminated at round 1 of year 8.
[4/5/2020 5:42:46 AM] - CALGARY WRANGLERS didn't make playoff for year 8.
[2/25/2020 5:18:34 AM] - TRADE : From CALGARY COWBOYS to CHICAGO CRUSHERS : Travis Konecny (80), Rasmus Andersson (61).
[2/25/2020 5:18:34 AM] - TRADE : From CHICAGO CRUSHERS to CALGARY COWBOYS : Zach Werenski (77), Troy Brouwer (75).
[2/25/2020 5:18:09 AM] - TRADE : From CALGARY COWBOYS to HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS : Tyler Seguin (81).
[2/25/2020 5:18:09 AM] - TRADE : From HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS to CALGARY COWBOYS : Josh Brook (60), Owen Tippett (62).
[2/22/2020 5:26:41 AM] - Marian Gaborik was added to CALGARY COWBOYS.



[1/21/2021 5:24:28 AM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[1/20/2021 9:31:22 AM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[1/20/2021 8:04:11 AM] Nick Schultz from CALGARY COWBOYS is back from Sprained Right Finger Injury.
[1/20/2021 8:04:04 AM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[1/19/2021 12:40:18 PM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[1/19/2021 8:01:48 AM] CALGARY WRANGLERS roster errors : Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[1/19/2021 8:01:45 AM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[1/19/2021 6:21:59 AM] Game 526 - Jaret Anderson-Dolan from CALGARY WRANGLERS is injured (Left Hip) and is out for 2 weeks.
[1/19/2021 6:21:55 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for CALGARY WRANGLERS.
[1/18/2021 5:34:52 AM] Game 519 - Owen Tippett from CALGARY WRANGLERS is injured (Severed Right Wrist Tendon) and is out for 2 weeks.
[1/15/2021 7:27:03 AM] Cal Petersen from CALGARY WRANGLERS is back from Exhaustion.
[1/15/2021 7:27:03 AM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Travis Konecny of COLORADO WOLVES (4-4-8) / 2 - Auston Matthews of HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS (5-2-7) / 3 - Nathan MacKinnon of CALGARY COWBOYS (4-4-8)
[1/15/2021 7:26:56 AM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[1/14/2021 11:13:11 AM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[1/14/2021 5:44:39 AM] Cal Petersen from CALGARY WRANGLERS injured (Exhaustion)
[1/14/2021 5:44:39 AM] Game 494 - Josh Brook from CALGARY WRANGLERS is injured (Back Spasms) and is out for 3 weeks.
[1/12/2021 8:09:18 AM] Nathan MacKinnon from CALGARY COWBOYS has scored a Hat Trick!
[1/11/2021 7:07:02 AM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[1/10/2021 3:38:33 PM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[1/9/2021 6:29:45 AM] Game 480 - Nick Schultz from CALGARY COWBOYS is injured (Sprained Right Finger) and is out for 2 weeks.
[1/7/2021 6:47:09 AM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[1/6/2021 10:40:59 AM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[12/17/2020 6:08:37 AM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[12/16/2020 7:01:30 PM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[12/12/2020 6:10:10 AM] Last 30 Days Pro Star : 1 - Kyle Turris of EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS (14-13-27) / 2 - Nathan MacKinnon of CALGARY COWBOYS (13-11-24) / 3 - Sam Gagner of NORTH VAN ROCKERS (9-22-31)
[12/8/2020 6:10:04 AM] Cal Petersen from CALGARY WRANGLERS is back from Exhaustion.
[12/8/2020 6:09:56 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for CALGARY WRANGLERS.
[12/8/2020 6:09:56 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for CALGARY COWBOYS.
[12/8/2020 6:09:56 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for CALGARY COWBOYS.
[12/7/2020 5:38:44 AM] Cal Petersen from CALGARY WRANGLERS injured (Exhaustion)
[12/5/2020 9:25:51 AM] Hunter Smith from CALGARY WRANGLERS is back from Bruised Right Shoulder Injury.
[12/5/2020 9:25:50 AM] Game 360 - Hunter Smith from CALGARY WRANGLERS is injured (Bruised Right Shoulder) and is out for 1 days.
[12/4/2020 5:19:21 AM] Owen Tippett from CALGARY WRANGLERS is back from Exhaustion.
[12/4/2020 5:19:14 AM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[12/3/2020 2:40:01 PM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[12/3/2020 6:06:45 AM] TRADE : From LAS CRUCES SPURS to CALGARY COWBOYS : Shea Weber (88).
[12/3/2020 6:06:45 AM] TRADE : From CALGARY COWBOYS to LAS CRUCES SPURS : Erik Johnson (87).
[12/3/2020 6:06:08 AM] Owen Tippett from CALGARY WRANGLERS is injured from Exhaustion.
[12/1/2020 6:24:30 AM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[11/30/2020 11:51:22 AM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[11/27/2020 5:43:38 AM] Nathan MacKinnon from CALGARY COWBOYS has scored a Hat Trick!
[11/23/2020 1:31:43 PM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5



Owen Tippett is out for 1 week because of a Severed Right Wrist Tendon Injury.
Jaret Anderson-Dolan is out for 4 days because of a Left Hip Injury.
Josh Brook is out for 1 week because of a Back Spasms Injury.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
951122306154146156-102569030347675126614031207081-1151146242388104052431814834835044597215835104538901502818.67%1632584.66%1570107752.92%678124154.63%39371954.66%10976401131455893447
Total Regular Season51122306154146156-102569030347675126614031207081-1151146242388104052431814834835044597215835104538901502818.67%1632584.66%1570107752.92%678124154.63%39371954.66%10976401131455893447
Playoff
8734000002022-23120000078-1422000001314-162034540076701966454753189706512234720.59%20385.00%09417055.29%8415952.83%5410850.00%148841536312362
Total Playoff734000002022-23120000078-1422000001314-162034540076701966454753189706512234720.59%20385.00%09417055.29%8415952.83%5410850.00%148841536312362