CALGARY COWBOYS

GP: 54 | W: 29 | L: 19 | OTL: 6 | P: 64
GF: 162 | GA: 148 | PP%: 20.00% | PK%: 85.14%
GM : Peter S | Morale : 57 | Team Overall : 77
Next Games #599 vs SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Nathan MacKinnonXX99.0054199999999999977989972669991074881
2Brendan GallagherX99.0019999968898969941999969778494071852
3Sean MonahanX100.00411097969699908679959670629691075841
4Pierre-Marc BouchardXX100.00222099707092949573979076869999075810
5Tyler SeguinXX100.00211499777592869977949274759984075812
6Travis Konecny (R)XXX100.0031793869794948950898571539688073801
7Alexander KhokhlachevXX100.00655657667582849360969362597677071772
8Timo Meier (R)XX100.00552273868885898453807762567469068741
9Eric StaalXXX100.00745666637893967692766968729999074730
10Brad RichardsonXXX100.00999632657368778272887063599990073730
11Johan FranzenXX100.00572698598082868068757876739989072730
12Emerson EtemX100.006599747475788659717567528180019692
13Drew DoughtyX99.00874485697999969950927282869999071822
14Alec MartinezX99.00594199788686809555918089628584071800
15Slater KoekkoekX100.00993859807982788547937549428174073742
16Luca SbisaX100.00894590607892827250716078788688071730
17Nick SchultzX100.00989844657687856139634174779989077720
18T.J. BrodieX100.00908824667571776040837358488575066680
Scratches
1Kyle CumiskeyX75.18181499647282857755735892598986065710
2Brent SeabrookX100.00541199598160765050433969639899020630
TEAM AVERAGE98.5657358174818686835983767165918706776
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1John Gibson100.0071858983819391868579609787073831
2Ben Bishop100.0063808285778184848570759992075800
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.006783868479878885857568989007482
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Randy Carlyle78779974878763CAN5911,461,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Nathan MacKinnonCALGARY COWBOYSC/RW54353469-660881092446212014.34%32134324.8781422331720115745452.79%16144920121.03140001013
2Brendan GallagherCALGARY COWBOYSRW54252954-120013622306712810.87%27111320.6311920411720001225234.78%925517000.9704000456
3Sean MonahanCALGARY COWBOYSC54212445-8006486159428413.21%24101318.777815191381012555053.75%6943217000.8914000341
4Pierre-Marc BouchardCALGARY COWBOYSC/LW54142337-5803676107325813.08%20111520.662810161730001762042.65%681418000.6600000121
5Tyler SeguinCALGARY COWBOYSC/RW54112536-1020288713832997.97%24109220.2337101613801131271148.98%492818010.6601000121
6Alexander KhokhlachevCALGARY COWBOYSC/LW54171835-282206444112285815.18%1475113.92145574000002455.56%451912010.9300013320
7Drew DoughtyCALGARY COWBOYSD544293376151221006543336.15%90147427.3024613187000081000.00%01643100.4500001124
8Alec MartinezCALGARY COWBOYSD542222414069789947292.02%74144526.77156211890003149000.00%02847000.3300000103
9Timo MeierCALGARY COWBOYSLW/RW5412112315160304012646709.52%2272213.38000130000103238.10%213110100.6400000221
10Travis KonecnyCALGARY COWBOYSC/LW/RW547162396021519327587.53%1892517.13325658000023041.27%632013000.5001000000
11Eric StaalCALGARY COWBOYSC/LW/RW5461218174315788236132916.67%1684715.690000800011121059.80%490223000.4200111121
12Slater KoekkoekCALGARY COWBOYSD5417847315104404021172.50%26101918.881017122000118000.00%01720000.1600111010
13Luca SbisaCALGARY COWBOYSD540885211575682815130.00%56109520.290221122000086000.00%0233000.1500120000
14Nick SchultzCALGARY COWBOYSD54077-9114705142118100.00%3262411.5600000000019000.00%0011000.2200644000
15Brad RichardsonCALGARY COWBOYSC/LW/RW545271422038222181723.81%32895.3700000000001050.00%2834000.4800112010
16Kyle CumiskeyCALGARY COWBOYSD49123-85505712658.33%4269714.23000020000127100.00%0230000.0900001001
17Johan FranzenCALGARY COWBOYSLW/RW5410100042215296.67%22915.3900004000000075.00%434000.0700000000
18T.J. BrodieCALGARY COWBOYSD52000-31003360100.00%61843.5500005000050033.33%301000.0000000000
19Emerson EtemCALGARY COWBOYSRW70001000410320.00%0497.02000000000000100.00%111000.0000000000
Team Total or Average972162269431-34931659181076154650383910.48%5281609616.563963102179157512317971291352.99%3172322342340.54214101013272422
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1John GibsonCALGARY COWBOYS40231040.9162.38231942921099474210.500103816622
2Ben BishopCALGARY COWBOYS186920.8933.179644051476226000.50021638000
Team Total or Average58291960.9092.613283821431575700210.500125454622


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alec MartinezCALGARY COWBOYSD327/26/1987No215 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro Only1,280,813$512,325$1,280,813$512,325$No1,280,813$1,280,813$1,280,813$
Alexander KhokhlachevCALGARY COWBOYSC/LW269/9/1993 12:29:17 PMNo202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,046,250$418,500$40,000$16,000$1,046,250$418,500$No1,046,250$1,046,250$
Ben BishopCALGARY COWBOYSG341/21/1986No224 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo3Pro Only1,086,750$434,700$1,086,750$434,700$No1,086,750$1,086,750$NHL Link
Brad RichardsonCALGARY COWBOYSC/LW/RW342/4/1985No197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm630,000$252,000$40,000$16,000$630,000$252,000$No
Brendan GallagherCALGARY COWBOYSRW276/5/1992 6:57:02 AMNo183 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo4Pro Only2,188,581$875,432$40,000$16,000$2,188,581$875,432$No2,188,581$2,188,581$2,188,581$
Brent SeabrookCALGARY COWBOYSD344/20/1985No232 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,577,000$630,800$40,000$16,000$1,577,000$630,800$No
Drew DoughtyCALGARY COWBOYSD3012/8/1989No227 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,942,500$777,000$1,942,500$777,000$No1,942,500$NHL Link
Emerson EtemCALGARY COWBOYSRW276/30/1992 7:06:14 AMNo198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm625,000$250,000$40,000$16,000$625,000$250,000$No
Eric StaalCALGARY COWBOYSC/LW/RW3510/29/1984No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,450,000$580,000$40,000$16,000$1,450,000$580,000$No1,450,000$
Johan FranzenCALGARY COWBOYSLW/RW4012/23/1979No223 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,110,000$444,000$40,000$16,000$1,110,000$444,000$No
John GibsonCALGARY COWBOYSG267/14/1993 2:38:42 AMNo224 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5Pro Only1,509,375$603,750$40,000$16,000$1,509,375$603,750$No1,509,375$1,509,375$1,509,375$1,509,375$NHL Link
Kyle CumiskeyCALGARY COWBOYSD3312/2/1986No196 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,283,250$513,300$1,283,250$513,300$No1,283,250$
Luca SbisaCALGARY COWBOYSD291/30/1990No220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm957,000$382,800$957,000$382,800$No957,000$
Nathan MacKinnonCALGARY COWBOYSC/RW249/1/1995 11:56:37 PMNo195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro Only825,000$330,000$40,000$16,000$825,000$330,000$No825,000$825,000$
Nick SchultzCALGARY COWBOYSD378/25/1982No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,752,275$700,910$40,000$16,000$1,752,275$700,910$No1,752,275$
Pierre-Marc BouchardCALGARY COWBOYSC/LW354/27/1984No179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro Only1,608,750$643,500$1,608,750$643,500$No
Sean MonahanCALGARY COWBOYSC2510/12/1994 12:14:08 AMNo212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro Only770,000$308,000$40,000$16,000$770,000$308,000$No770,000$770,000$
Slater KoekkoekCALGARY COWBOYSD252/28/1994 3:43:18 AMNo203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm600,000$240,000$40,000$16,000$600,000$240,000$No600,000$600,000$600,000$NHL Link
T.J. BrodieCALGARY COWBOYSD296/7/1990No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm795,000$318,000$795,000$318,000$No795,000$
Timo MeierCALGARY COWBOYSLW/RW2310/8/1996 2:12:24 AMYes223 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$300,000$40,000$16,000$750,000$300,000$No750,000$750,000$750,000$
Travis KonecnyCALGARY COWBOYSC/LW/RW223/11/1997 3:17:24 AMYes188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5Pro Only700,000$280,000$40,000$16,000$700,000$280,000$No700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$
Tyler SeguinCALGARY COWBOYSC/RW271/31/1992No199 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro Only2,092,000$836,800$40,000$16,000$2,092,000$836,800$No2,092,000$2,092,000$2,092,000$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2229.73207 Lbs6 ft22.681,208,161$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
26,579,544$21,028,794$12,848,769$9,120,769$2,209,375$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander KhokhlachevNathan MacKinnonBrendan Gallagher45122
2Pierre-Marc BouchardSean MonahanTyler Seguin32122
3Timo MeierEric StaalTravis Konecny20122
4Johan FranzenBrad RichardsonEmerson Etem3122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Drew DoughtyAlec Martinez40122
2Slater KoekkoekLuca Sbisa30122
3Nick SchultzT.J. Brodie20122
4Drew DoughtyAlec Martinez10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Pierre-Marc BouchardNathan MacKinnonBrendan Gallagher60122
2Travis KonecnySean MonahanTyler Seguin40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Drew DoughtyAlec Martinez60122
2Slater KoekkoekLuca Sbisa40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan MacKinnonBrendan Gallagher60122
2Sean MonahanTyler Seguin40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Drew DoughtyAlec Martinez60122
2Slater KoekkoekLuca Sbisa40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan MacKinnon60122Drew DoughtyAlec Martinez60122
2Brendan Gallagher40122Slater KoekkoekLuca Sbisa40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan MacKinnonBrendan Gallagher60122
2Sean MonahanTyler Seguin40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Drew DoughtyAlec Martinez60122
2Slater KoekkoekLuca Sbisa40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Pierre-Marc BouchardNathan MacKinnonBrendan GallagherDrew DoughtyAlec Martinez
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Pierre-Marc BouchardNathan MacKinnonBrendan GallagherDrew DoughtyAlec Martinez
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Alexander Khokhlachev, Timo Meier, Eric StaalAlexander Khokhlachev, Timo MeierEric Staal
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nick Schultz, T.J. Brodie, Slater KoekkoekNick SchultzT.J. Brodie, Slater Koekkoek
Penalty Shots
Nathan MacKinnon, Brendan Gallagher, Sean Monahan, Tyler Seguin, Pierre-Marc Bouchard
Goalie
#1 : John Gibson, #2 : Ben Bishop
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Nathan MacKinnon, Brendan Gallagher, Sean Monahan, Tyler Seguin, Pierre-Marc Bouchard, Travis Konecny, Travis Konecny, Alexander Khokhlachev, Timo Meier, Eric Staal,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Drew Doughty, Alec Martinez, Slater Koekkoek, Luca Sbisa, Nick Schultz


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1BANGOR BEAGLES1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.0001120010002811611027164114125.00%2150.00%0625119252.43%636118153.85%42074056.76%2213208179
2BROOKLYN BLAZERS620030011811720002000642420010011275110.91718304801645415949524617167634111225312.00%18477.78%0625119252.43%636118153.85%42074056.76%133741255911758
3CAPE BRETON CELTS21100000990211000009900000000000020.50091322001530581118290549103210550.00%50100.00%0625119252.43%636118153.85%42074056.76%432541183518
4CAPE FEAR PROWLERS1010000004-4000000000001010000004-400.00000000000022610604011614200.00%3233.33%0625119252.43%636118153.85%42074056.76%168269178
5CHICAGO CRUSHERS6420000023131033000000166103120000077080.6672336590054140185574781017764378330826.67%16193.75%0625119252.43%636118153.85%42074056.76%127741305310252
6COLORADO WOLVES412010001016-61000100065131200000411-740.500101929003151102332444114041267510220.00%13469.23%0625119252.43%636118153.85%42074056.76%824691376832
7DETROIT RED WINGS715001001522-7614001001418-41010000014-330.2141526410057302116470761200685411424625.00%22386.36%0625119252.43%636118153.85%42074056.76%155911496211858
8HAWAII TYPHOON330000001257110000003212200000093661.0001221330035408027223108928575614214.29%60100.00%0625119252.43%636118153.85%42074056.76%643664265026
9LAS CRUCES SPURS1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.00023500011026971003062134125.00%110.00%0625119252.43%636118153.85%42074056.76%2011238167
10NEWTON NIGHTMARES1000000134-1000000000001000000134-110.50036900201126761152491518100.00%5180.00%0625119252.43%636118153.85%42074056.76%22122210209
11NORTH VAN ROCKERS41100101151412000010146-221100000118340.500152439001104012237463751202842778337.50%11190.91%0625119252.43%636118153.85%42074056.76%844995377034
12PENSACOLA BADGERS22000000633110000001011100000053241.0006111701231057161823045206377228.57%30100.00%0625119252.43%636118153.85%42074056.76%432540183517
13PHILADELPHIA MADMEN7500100124159330000001376420010011183130.929243862005810121468628252036912611633412.12%23195.65%1625119252.43%636118153.85%42074056.76%158931446212566
14PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS20200000710-31010000045-11010000035-200.0007111810214059291218067208293133.33%4175.00%0625119252.43%636118153.85%42074056.76%442742163316
15SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS522010001192321000008622010100033060.60011193000145114237594061365050961616.25%10190.00%0625119252.43%636118153.85%42074056.76%11263100459147
Total542319062041621481427129032018776112711100300375723640.59316226943112395562815464804775634015765285019181953920.00%1482285.14%1625119252.43%636118153.85%42074056.76%11746801161492955483
17VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES211000006601010000024-21100000042220.5006111700222055191818057261735400.00%6183.33%0625119252.43%636118153.85%42074056.76%432541173417
_Since Last GM Reset542319062041621481427129032018776112711100300375723640.59316226943112395562815464804775634015765285019181953920.00%1482285.14%1625119252.43%636118153.85%42074056.76%11746801161492955483
_Vs Conference4419140620313211616241170320178651320870300254513550.62513221734902304650712783834024693512694283967531673520.96%1231686.99%1625119252.43%636118153.85%42074056.76%962558940402782395
_Vs Division29131103101837581695011005742151346020012633-7340.58683138221001924373854259262323138562922934841132118.58%841088.10%1625119252.43%636118153.85%42074056.76%635370617261506257

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
5464L11622694311546157652850191812
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5423196204162148
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2712932018776
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
27111030037572
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
450100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1953920.00%1482285.14%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
480477563403955628
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
625119252.43%636118153.85%42074056.76%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
11746801161492955483


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2019-09-057SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS1CALGARY COWBOYS3WBoxScore
2 - 2019-09-0616CALGARY COWBOYS6BROOKLYN BLAZERS3WBoxScore
4 - 2019-09-0827CHICAGO CRUSHERS3CALGARY COWBOYS5WBoxScore
6 - 2019-09-1044CALGARY COWBOYS2SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS1WXBoxScore
7 - 2019-09-1153CALGARY COWBOYS5CHICAGO CRUSHERS1WBoxScore
8 - 2019-09-1259DETROIT RED WINGS2CALGARY COWBOYS3WBoxScore
9 - 2019-09-1368CALGARY COWBOYS3BROOKLYN BLAZERS2WXBoxScore
12 - 2019-09-1684DETROIT RED WINGS3CALGARY COWBOYS2LBoxScore
14 - 2019-09-1897DETROIT RED WINGS2CALGARY COWBOYS1LXBoxScore
16 - 2019-09-20106CALGARY COWBOYS3PHILADELPHIA MADMEN2WXBoxScore
17 - 2019-09-21118CALGARY COWBOYS3PHILADELPHIA MADMEN2WBoxScore
18 - 2019-09-22127CHICAGO CRUSHERS1CALGARY COWBOYS5WBoxScore
19 - 2019-09-23129CALGARY COWBOYS0COLORADO WOLVES2LBoxScore
22 - 2019-09-26148DETROIT RED WINGS4CALGARY COWBOYS3LBoxScore
23 - 2019-09-27163CAPE BRETON CELTS2CALGARY COWBOYS4WBoxScore
25 - 2019-09-29175CALGARY COWBOYS4COLORADO WOLVES3WBoxScore
26 - 2019-09-30184PHILADELPHIA MADMEN2CALGARY COWBOYS4WBoxScore
28 - 2019-10-02196CALGARY COWBOYS0CHICAGO CRUSHERS1LBoxScore
29 - 2019-10-03204CALGARY COWBOYS4HAWAII TYPHOON1WBoxScore
30 - 2019-10-04212DETROIT RED WINGS4CALGARY COWBOYS3LBoxScore
31 - 2019-10-05223CALGARY COWBOYS1BROOKLYN BLAZERS2LXXBoxScore
33 - 2019-10-07237NORTH VAN ROCKERS4CALGARY COWBOYS3LXXBoxScore
35 - 2019-10-09251CHICAGO CRUSHERS2CALGARY COWBOYS6WBoxScore
36 - 2019-10-10260CALGARY COWBOYS3PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS5LBoxScore
38 - 2019-10-12270CALGARY COWBOYS2PHILADELPHIA MADMEN3LXXBoxScore
39 - 2019-10-13280CALGARY COWBOYS5HAWAII TYPHOON2WBoxScore
41 - 2019-10-15290PHILADELPHIA MADMEN3CALGARY COWBOYS4WBoxScore
42 - 2019-10-16300BANGOR BEAGLES4CALGARY COWBOYS1LBoxScore
44 - 2019-10-18312CALGARY COWBOYS4VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES2WBoxScore
46 - 2019-10-20325SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS3CALGARY COWBOYS4WBoxScore
47 - 2019-10-21333CALGARY COWBOYS2BROOKLYN BLAZERS0WBoxScore
49 - 2019-10-23344BROOKLYN BLAZERS3CALGARY COWBOYS4WXBoxScore
52 - 2019-10-26361CALGARY COWBOYS0CAPE FEAR PROWLERS4LBoxScore
53 - 2019-10-27367SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS2CALGARY COWBOYS1LBoxScore
55 - 2019-10-29380CALGARY COWBOYS1SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS2LBoxScore
56 - 2019-10-30390PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS5CALGARY COWBOYS4LBoxScore
58 - 2019-11-01403COLORADO WOLVES5CALGARY COWBOYS6WXBoxScore
60 - 2019-11-03415CALGARY COWBOYS3NEWTON NIGHTMARES4LXXBoxScore
61 - 2019-11-04421CALGARY COWBOYS1DETROIT RED WINGS4LBoxScore
63 - 2019-11-06435PENSACOLA BADGERS0CALGARY COWBOYS1WBoxScore
65 - 2019-11-08449BROOKLYN BLAZERS1CALGARY COWBOYS2WXBoxScore
66 - 2019-11-09455CALGARY COWBOYS2LAS CRUCES SPURS3LBoxScore
68 - 2019-11-11469HAWAII TYPHOON2CALGARY COWBOYS3WBoxScore
69 - 2019-11-12479CALGARY COWBOYS4NORTH VAN ROCKERS5LBoxScore
71 - 2019-11-14491CALGARY COWBOYS7NORTH VAN ROCKERS3WBoxScore
72 - 2019-11-15500CALGARY COWBOYS5PENSACOLA BADGERS3WBoxScore
73 - 2019-11-16506NORTH VAN ROCKERS2CALGARY COWBOYS1LXBoxScore
76 - 2019-11-19521CALGARY COWBOYS3PHILADELPHIA MADMEN1WBoxScore
77 - 2019-11-20528DETROIT RED WINGS3CALGARY COWBOYS2LBoxScore
79 - 2019-11-22545VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES4CALGARY COWBOYS2LBoxScore
80 - 2019-11-23557CALGARY COWBOYS2CHICAGO CRUSHERS5LBoxScore
81 - 2019-11-24563CALGARY COWBOYS0COLORADO WOLVES6LBoxScore
83 - 2019-11-26575PHILADELPHIA MADMEN2CALGARY COWBOYS5WBoxScore
84 - 2019-11-27586CAPE BRETON CELTS7CALGARY COWBOYS5LBoxScore
87 - 2019-11-30599CALGARY COWBOYS-SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS-
88 - 2019-12-01610PENSACOLA BADGERS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
90 - 2019-12-03624BANGOR BEAGLES-CALGARY COWBOYS-
92 - 2019-12-05634CALGARY COWBOYS-BANGOR BEAGLES-
93 - 2019-12-06643EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
95 - 2019-12-08653CALGARY COWBOYS-HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS-
96 - 2019-12-09664CALGARY COWBOYS-COLORADO WOLVES-
97 - 2019-12-10676CHICAGO CRUSHERS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
100 - 2019-12-13690NEWTON NIGHTMARES-CALGARY COWBOYS-
101 - 2019-12-14702CALGARY COWBOYS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
102 - 2019-12-15710LAS CRUCES SPURS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
105 - 2019-12-18723CALGARY COWBOYS-MANHATTAN ISLANDERS-
107 - 2019-12-20734BROOKLYN BLAZERS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
109 - 2019-12-22746CALGARY COWBOYS-EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS-
111 - 2019-12-24756SYRACUSE BULLDOGS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
112 - 2019-12-25764CALGARY COWBOYS-PENSACOLA BADGERS-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
114 - 2019-12-27778CAPE FEAR PROWLERS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
115 - 2019-12-28787CALGARY COWBOYS-BANGOR BEAGLES-
118 - 2019-12-31799MANHATTAN ISLANDERS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
119 - 2020-01-01810CALGARY COWBOYS-BROOKLYN BLAZERS-
121 - 2020-01-03818CALGARY COWBOYS-CAPE BRETON CELTS-
122 - 2020-01-04823CALGARY COWBOYS-SYRACUSE BULLDOGS-
123 - 2020-01-05834SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
125 - 2020-01-07843CALGARY COWBOYS-CAPE BRETON CELTS-
127 - 2020-01-09855HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
129 - 2020-01-11873COLORADO WOLVES-CALGARY COWBOYS-
131 - 2020-01-13883CALGARY COWBOYS-DETROIT RED WINGS-
133 - 2020-01-15893COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
135 - 2020-01-17904CALGARY COWBOYS-DETROIT RED WINGS-
137 - 2020-01-19915COLORADO WOLVES-CALGARY COWBOYS-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity70006000300040002000
Ticket Price90653325225
Attendance174,825118,47067,425107,86726,216
Attendance PCT92.50%73.13%83.24%99.88%48.55%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
15 18326 - 83.30% 1,268,707$34,255,100$22000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
17,535,767$ 26,579,544$ 600,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
26,579,544$ 16,659,213$ 332,350$ 22 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
19,030,611$ 56 200,290$ 11,216,240$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
12,648,032$ 28,564,044$ 261,632,851$ 270,121,345$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Pierre-Marc BouchardAGE:35PO:0OV:81
*Travis KonecnyAGE:22PO:0OV:80
Alexander KhokhlachevAGE:26PO:0OV:77
*Timo MeierAGE:23PO:0OV:74
Brad RichardsonAGE:34PO:0OV:73
Eric StaalAGE:35PO:0OV:73
Johan FranzenAGE:40PO:0OV:73
Max FribergAGE:27PO:0OV:71
*Nick RitchieAGE:24PO:0OV:70
*Jordan GreenwayAGE:22PO:0OV:64
Peter MuellerAGE:31PO:0OV:64
*Grigori DenisenkoAGE:19PO:0OV:59
*Alexei ToropchenkoAGE:20PO:0OV:57
*Martins DzierkalsAGE:22PO:0OV:55
Tim BozonAGE:25PO:0OV:54
Nathan MacKinnonAGE:24PO:0OV:88
Sean MonahanAGE:25PO:0OV:84
Pierre-Marc BouchardAGE:35PO:0OV:81
Tyler SeguinAGE:27PO:0OV:81
*Travis KonecnyAGE:22PO:0OV:80
Alexander KhokhlachevAGE:26PO:0OV:77
Brad RichardsonAGE:34PO:0OV:73
Eric StaalAGE:35PO:0OV:73
*Pavel ZachaAGE:22PO:0OV:71
*Glenn GawdinAGE:22PO:0OV:65
Peter MuellerAGE:31PO:0OV:64
Kris VersteegAGE:33PO:0OV:63
*Ryan PoehlingAGE:21PO:0OV:63
Zack PhillipsAGE:27PO:0OV:63
*Jaret Anderson-DolanAGE:20PO:0OV:59
*Alexei ToropchenkoAGE:20PO:0OV:57
*Evan Barratt AGE:20PO:0OV:57
*Jakub LaukoAGE:19PO:0OV:56
Nathan MacKinnonAGE:24PO:0OV:88
Brendan GallagherAGE:27PO:0OV:85
Tyler SeguinAGE:27PO:0OV:81
*Travis KonecnyAGE:22PO:0OV:80
*Timo MeierAGE:23PO:0OV:74
Brad RichardsonAGE:34PO:0OV:73
Eric StaalAGE:35PO:0OV:73
Johan FranzenAGE:40PO:0OV:73
Emerson EtemAGE:27PO:0OV:69
*Michael McCarronAGE:24PO:0OV:66
*Hunter SmithAGE:24PO:0OV:64
*Jordan GreenwayAGE:22PO:0OV:64
Peter MuellerAGE:31PO:0OV:64
Kris VersteegAGE:33PO:0OV:63
*Alexei ToropchenkoAGE:20PO:0OV:57

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Drew DoughtyAGE:30PO:0OV:82
Alec MartinezAGE:32PO:0OV:80
Slater KoekkoekAGE:25PO:0OV:74
Luca SbisaAGE:29PO:0OV:73
Nick SchultzAGE:37PO:0OV:72
Kyle CumiskeyAGE:33PO:0OV:71
T.J. BrodieAGE:29PO:0OV:68
*Dillon HeatheringtonAGE:24PO:0OV:67
*Cale MakarAGE:21PO:0OV:64
Brent SeabrookAGE:34PO:0OV:63
*Dennis CholowskiAGE:21PO:0OV:63
Jyrki JokipakkaAGE:28PO:0OV:62
*Rasmus AnderssonAGE:23PO:0OV:62
*Lucas JohansenAGE:22PO:0OV:61
*Brett LernoutAGE:23PO:0OV:60
*Ryan MerkleyAGE:19PO:0OV:60
*Cale Fleury AGE:20PO:0OV:58
John DraegerAGE:25PO:0OV:58
*Linus HögbergAGE:21PO:0OV:58
John GibsonAGE:26PO:0OV:83
Ben BishopAGE:34PO:0OV:80
*Adin HillAGE:22PO:0OV:67
Dustin TokarskiAGE:30PO:0OV:65
*Cal PetersenAGE:24PO:0OV:61
*Connor IngramAGE:21PO:0OV:59
*Evan CormierAGE:21PO:0OV:59

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
9CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL
10CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL
11CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL
12CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL
13CAL CAL CAL CAL CAL



[12/10/2019 7:05:00 AM] - TRADE : From CALGARY COWBOYS to CHICAGO CRUSHERS : Olle Eriksson Ek (62).
[12/10/2019 7:05:00 AM] - TRADE : From CHICAGO CRUSHERS to CALGARY COWBOYS : Cal Petersen (61).
[10/7/2019 7:44:26 AM] - CALGARY WRANGLERS hired Wayne Gretzky for $1,419,000 for 2 year(s).
[9/24/2019 6:58:16 AM] - Dan Fritsche was added to CALGARY COWBOYS.
[9/23/2019 9:05:14 AM] - Kris Versteeg was added to CALGARY COWBOYS.
[7/3/2019 9:39:02 AM] - Alexei Toropchenko was added to CALGARY COWBOYS.
[7/1/2019 8:45:02 AM] - Evan Barratt was added to CALGARY COWBOYS.
[6/29/2019 10:41:20 AM] - Linus Högberg was added to CALGARY COWBOYS.
[6/27/2019 10:29:33 AM] - Jakub Lauko was added to CALGARY COWBOYS.
[6/25/2019 6:59:01 AM] - Ryan Merkley was added to CALGARY COWBOYS.
[6/25/2019 6:54:52 AM] - Grigori Denisenko was added to CALGARY COWBOYS.
[6/22/2019 12:46:45 PM] - Tyler Weiman was released.
[6/22/2019 12:46:45 PM] - CALGARY COWBOYS paid $0 to release Tyler Weiman.
[6/22/2019 12:46:40 PM] - Michael Bournival was released.
[6/22/2019 12:46:40 PM] - CALGARY COWBOYS paid $0 to release Michael Bournival.
[6/22/2019 12:46:34 PM] - Teemu Pulkkinen was released.
[6/22/2019 12:46:34 PM] - CALGARY COWBOYS paid $0 to release Teemu Pulkkinen.
[6/22/2019 12:46:27 PM] - Rocco Grimaldi was released.
[6/22/2019 12:46:27 PM] - CALGARY COWBOYS paid $0 to release Rocco Grimaldi.
[6/22/2019 12:46:22 PM] - Ryan Spooner was released.
[6/22/2019 12:46:22 PM] - CALGARY COWBOYS paid $0 to release Ryan Spooner.
[6/22/2019 12:46:16 PM] - Chris Tanev was released.
[6/22/2019 12:46:16 PM] - CALGARY COWBOYS paid $0 to release Chris Tanev.
[5/9/2019 6:29:19 PM] - Glen Gulutzan contract with CALGARY WRANGLERS has ended.
[4/7/2019 5:30:12 AM] - CALGARY COWBOYS was eliminated at round 1 of year 7.
[3/31/2019 4:56:52 AM] - CALGARY WRANGLERS didn't make playoff for year 7.



[1/23/2020 6:08:19 AM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[1/20/2020 5:56:19 AM] Grigori Denisenko from CALGARY WRANGLERS is back from Strained Right Knee Injury.
[1/18/2020 6:37:22 AM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[1/18/2020 6:37:18 AM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[1/17/2020 6:20:30 PM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[1/17/2020 6:05:00 AM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Matt Murray of EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS (0.967) / 2 - Nathan MacKinnon of CALGARY COWBOYS (2-8-10) / 3 - Brendan Gallagher of CALGARY COWBOYS (5-4-9)
[1/17/2020 6:05:00 AM] Game 528 - Kyle Cumiskey from CALGARY COWBOYS is injured (Broken Right Index Finger) and is out for 2 months.
[1/17/2020 6:04:53 AM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[1/16/2020 6:04:33 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for CALGARY WRANGLERS.
[1/16/2020 6:04:33 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for CALGARY COWBOYS.
[1/16/2020 6:04:33 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for CALGARY COWBOYS.
[1/15/2020 6:33:39 AM] Game 493 - Grigori Denisenko from CALGARY WRANGLERS is injured (Strained Right Knee) and is out for 1 week.
[1/8/2020 6:34:26 AM] Cale Makar from CALGARY WRANGLERS is back from Strained Left Elbow Injury.
[1/7/2020 7:48:18 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for CALGARY WRANGLERS.
[1/7/2020 7:48:13 AM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[1/6/2020 5:57:33 AM] Game 434 - Cale Makar from CALGARY WRANGLERS is injured (Strained Left Elbow) and is out for 1 week.
[12/23/2019 6:08:44 AM] Jordan Greenway from CALGARY WRANGLERS is back from Back Spasms Injury.
[12/21/2019 7:12:11 AM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[12/20/2019 12:53:24 PM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[12/14/2019 5:40:30 AM] COLORADO WOLVES claimed Dan Fritsche from waivers by CALGARY COWBOYS for $0.
[12/13/2019 5:36:42 AM] Dustin Tokarski from CALGARY WRANGLERS is back from Exhaustion.
[12/13/2019 5:36:37 AM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[12/12/2019 12:13:29 PM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[12/12/2019 12:13:29 PM] Dan Fritsche of CALGARY COWBOYS was sent down to farm.
[12/12/2019 12:13:29 PM] Kris Versteeg of CALGARY COWBOYS was sent down to farm.
[12/12/2019 12:13:29 PM] CALGARY COWBOYS placed Dan Fritsche on waivers.
[12/12/2019 12:13:29 PM] CALGARY COWBOYS placed Kris Versteeg on waivers.
[12/12/2019 6:43:17 AM] Dustin Tokarski from CALGARY WRANGLERS injured (Exhaustion)
[12/11/2019 6:43:12 AM] Alexei Toropchenko from CALGARY WRANGLERS is back from Sore Right Knee Injury.
[12/11/2019 6:43:04 AM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[12/10/2019 7:05:00 AM] TRADE : From CALGARY COWBOYS to CHICAGO CRUSHERS : Olle Eriksson Ek (62).
[12/10/2019 7:05:00 AM] TRADE : From CHICAGO CRUSHERS to CALGARY COWBOYS : Cal Petersen (61).
[12/7/2019 5:44:36 AM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[12/3/2019 7:22:02 AM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[12/2/2019 12:28:29 PM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[12/2/2019 7:37:14 AM] Game 318 - Alexei Toropchenko from CALGARY WRANGLERS is injured (Sore Right Knee) and is out for 2 weeks.
[11/27/2019 11:01:28 AM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[11/27/2019 6:20:38 AM] Game 294 - Jordan Greenway from CALGARY WRANGLERS is injured (Back Spasms) and is out for 1 month.
[11/27/2019 6:20:34 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for CALGARY WRANGLERS.
[11/26/2019 5:52:43 AM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[11/25/2019 7:26:07 AM] Successfully loaded CALGARY COWBOYS lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.



Kyle Cumiskey is out for 3 weeks because of a Broken Right Index Finger Injury.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
784333304725224243-1942161703222113119-642171601503111124-13662243776012360718710222868077574949254588591814282785218.71%2834683.75%3897178150.36%1030195752.63%558118347.17%171194618647841523758
85423190620416214814271290320187761127111003003757236416226943112395562815464804775634015765285019181953920.00%1482285.14%1625119252.43%636118153.85%42074056.76%11746801161492955483
Total Regular Season1385652010929386391-569282606423200195569282604506186196-10130386646103235991261491837741160125213128941211413141923464739119.24%4316884.22%41522297351.19%1666313853.09%978192350.86%288616263026127624781241
Playoff
7624000001625-930300000415-113210000012102416294500375119250616912203815410121419.05%22386.36%06715144.37%6416439.02%519852.04%125691475810854
Total Playoff624000001625-930300000415-113210000012102416294500375119250616912203815410121419.05%22386.36%06715144.37%6416439.02%519852.04%125691475810854