Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

BANGOR PUPPIES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aliaksei ProtasX1171017320101642192116.67%525222.90123318101132
Matvei Michkov (R)X11561114010102971717.24%521919.9502201500009
Lawson CrouseX1136915524173412198.82%522420.41000214000216
J.T. MillerX11257-21403913295166.90%316414.89022219000010
Evgeny DadonovX11426-3001173192112.90%416915.3510121500000
Josh Doan (R)X11156-2201417211024.76%116414.920000000000
Rasmus AnderssonX11325-300818157220.00%1926223.82101215000021
Dmitrij JaskinX11325210023143313149.09%314413.05101718000027
Emil BemströmX11145-220992510174.00%516414.870000000000
Zach Ostapchuk (R)X11213100631512913.33%3968.770000200000
Roope HintzX11123-3001114193135.26%513712.4200000000014
Colby RobakX3033-120433220.00%35217.450000000000
Ryker Evans (R)X1103376030246660.00%2029526.81011219000029
Andrew Cristall (R)X11022-320871140.00%012211.110000100000
Derrick Pouliot X11101-580132341525.00%1021419.43000015000018
Ville HeinolaX11101-1120215236114.35%1525423.11101319000032
William Wallinder (R)X1101151151741130.00%814513.150000001108
Hunter Brzustewicz (R)X80004205105110.00%611414.270000000000
Matvei Gridin (R)X11000000015100.00%0857.750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aliaksei ProtasX2155.27%351125001.35120000011200
Matvei Michkov (R)X1145.45%2251001.00000000021011
Lawson CrouseX0156.25%1669000.80111000081012
J.T. MillerX0050.00%1255000.85120001200000
Evgeny DadonovX1066.67%621000.71000000250020
Josh Doan (R)X0040.00%541000.73000000150000
Rasmus AnderssonX100.00%016000.38000000011002
Dmitrij JaskinX0057.14%735100.70020000210010
Emil BemströmX0056.91%12362000.61000000210000
Zach Ostapchuk (R)X0059.38%3291000.62000001200000
Roope HintzX0046.38%6952000.44000000033001
Colby RobakX000.00%001001.15000000031000
Ryker Evans (R)X000.00%027000.200000000117000
Andrew Cristall (R)X0033.33%313000.330000000113000
Derrick Pouliot X010.00%004000.09000000088100
Ville HeinolaX010.00%048000.08000000033000
William Wallinder (R)X000.00%013000.140000100113000
Hunter Brzustewicz (R)X000.00%014000.00000000088000
Matvei Gridin (R)X000.00%002000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sebastian Cossa (R)96200.9022.735050023234116101.000483200
Sam Montembeault31200.8604.4116300128646000.667338000

BROOKLYN GRINDERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew CoglianoX11741143620381338122518.42%823221.12224214011123
Igor Chernyshov (R)X11448400382451316.67%214913.55213416000010
Dmitry KulikovX6257300213146614.29%717529.0910137000010
Nathan BastianX112573002561233.33%1787.08134316101131
Marco Kasper (R)X11336-1006727102411.11%522820.73000111000119
Beckett Sennecke (R)X11246-18018173817265.26%222120.08000011000011
Dominik MasinX50660291514815760.00%512525.0803316000012
Corson Ceulemans (R)X11145-575301611649.09%1220919.02000111000022
Ryan Winterton (R)X11303-7008152341513.04%316414.870000000000
Felix Nilsson (R)X11213200313107820.00%412311.150000100000
Brayden Yager (R)X11123-7001412265153.85%116815.230000100003
Mirco MuellerX110331002168390.00%418316.6100003011128
Will Horcoff (R)X112020001991571013.33%211810.7110111200002
Tobias BjörnfotX31124000130333.33%36722.470000500009
Kevin ShattenkirkX31123003495111.11%88428.120000500005
Jeremy LauzonX5022-120384220.00%311222.380111900002
Ryan MurrayX7022-7002127320.00%712818.330000500007
Charlie Stramel (R)X11022100663010.00%2968.740000100000
Charlie Trethewey (R)X1102211001774630.00%1316414.8900000000012
Alexander Zharovsky (R)X11101210058105810.00%1998.980000000000
Brad Lambert (R)X11011-7001612157130.00%416314.820000100000
David Jiříček (R)X4000-2201066110.00%48521.180000400005
Tinus Luc Koblar (R)X110002009107030.00%412411.2900000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew CoglianoX2063.08%32527100.95132202200202
Igor Chernyshov (R)X1042.86%742001.07110000410100
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%088000.80000000052100
Nathan BastianX0042.86%732001.80230001100100
Marco Kasper (R)X0035.29%34116000.53130000011021
Beckett Sennecke (R)X0170.59%17143000.54130000032100
Dominik MasinX000.00%017000.96012100250000
Corson Ceulemans (R)X100.00%039000.48000010092010
Ryan Winterton (R)X0059.12%13790000.37000000011100
Felix Nilsson (R)X1040.74%5425000.49110000021001
Brayden Yager (R)X0133.33%952000.36010000083001
Mirco MuellerX000.00%025000.330000002110000
Will Horcoff (R)X000.00%113000.34000000033001
Tobias BjörnfotX000.00%002000.59000000020010
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%003000.47000000076010
Jeremy LauzonX000.00%013000.36000000051000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%003000.31000000071000
Charlie Stramel (R)X0050.00%2411000.420100001110000
Charlie Trethewey (R)X000.00%006000.240000002110000
Alexander Zharovsky (R)X000.00%121000.20000001100000
Brad Lambert (R)X000.00%231000.121100000118000
David Jiříček (R)X000.00%021000.00000000044000
Tinus Luc Koblar (R)X0038.46%1303000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joseph Woll64000.9331.8828701913471100.000047100
Jakub Málek (R)73310.8873.543890023203102000.6111874010

CALGARY WRANGLERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Glenn GawdinX1061218612033163971615.38%718818.80011418000010
Grigori DenisenkoX10771450011147202314.89%218218.1600001800005
Cole SchwindtX108513875111241132219.51%415315.250000011216
Jaret Anderson-DolanX104610-2603292362117.39%416116.0603301300000
Owen Beck (R)X102810720113273137.41%515115.090000000013
Alexander Holtz (R)X10358-3000122241413.64%416616.5711231800000
Calen AddisonX10066-400251417160.00%1323923.8900011900000
Tij Iginla (R)X10415600237181922.22%518118.0620241211227
Adam RuzickaX10235600613921022.22%314614.640000000000
Jeremie Poirier (R)X10145110061281412.50%1319819.79000012000010
Cole Reschny (R)X10314-3003102631411.54%211111.1210121300006
Dmitriy Simashev (R)X10134-100171912628.33%1525525.55112319000017
Cale Fleury X100441120151511130.00%1320120.08000012011010
Jayden Struble (R)X1003310021012410.00%716216.2400000000017
Matthew Poitras (R)X10112-22031084312.50%214614.640000000000
Adam BeckmanX10011-200349490.00%1919.140000000000
Bryce Pickford (R)X10011-100785030.00%214514.460000000000
Andrew Basha (R)X10000-2001147370.00%510910.9000000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Glenn GawdinX1052.91%20645001.91000000310221
Grigori DenisenkoX2054.55%11113001.54000003300003
Cole SchwindtX1050.00%1892011.70000000011300
Jaret Anderson-DolanX1066.67%1270001.25000001300010
Owen Beck (R)X0053.68%13633001.33000000052010
Alexander Holtz (R)X0062.50%8131000.97000002300000
Calen AddisonX000.00%089000.500000003100000
Tij Iginla (R)X0054.55%1102000.55000001100001
Adam RuzickaX0077.78%912000.68000000022010
Jeremie Poirier (R)X100.00%006000.51000000190010
Cole Reschny (R)X0054.29%3571000.72000000033000
Dmitriy Simashev (R)X100.00%049000.31000000065000
Cale Fleury X000.00%0211000.400000000102000
Jayden Struble (R)X000.00%004000.370000000101000
Matthew Poitras (R)X0044.09%9314000.27000000044000
Adam BeckmanX000.00%222000.220000000109000
Bryce Pickford (R)X000.00%004000.140000000101000
Andrew Basha (R)X0033.33%310000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cal Petersen22000.9142.501200055830000.000020000
Jakub Dobes (R)65100.9092.763480016175100200.000064100
Dennis Hildeby (R)30200.8594.4113600107137000.000025000

CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Luke Evangelista (R)X113811-98018145413345.56%925623.25033933000017
Gage Goncalves X1164101201763452217.65%721419.50011121000319
Rasmus KupariX11459-92010311636132111.11%1122920.8011253100000
Brennan Othmann (R)X11369-2202623719158.11%421619.6310163300000
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R)X113695557222472312.50%419417.6501102300019
Raphael LavoieX114485001143961210.26%216114.5910131800000
Nicolas MelocheX7134-349252810226104.55%1014921.3300001800008
Scott Morrow (R)X1104410001814860.00%2425823.4500023300003
Axel Sandin Pellikka (R)X11123-60001218675.56%1325923.5911213300003
Samuel Helenius (R)X11022-400321311090.00%212611.430000000000
Eduard Šalé (R)X11101-300013183115.56%314112.780000400005
Max Pšenička (R)X4011-100531120.00%25914.660000000004
Ben Kindel (R)X7011-300778130.00%410414.810000600003
Brodie Ziemer (R)X4000000213110.00%0307.580000000000
Anton Silayev (R)X110001601587530.00%919017.2500002000018
Lian Bichsel (R)X11000-70061211360.00%823821.6800005000121
Oscar Fisker Mølgaard (R)X11000-20036235150.00%41069.650000000007
Jacob Rombach (R)X11000-1806712530.00%517616.03000323000011
Teddy Stiga (R)X11000-1202816460.00%1908.220000000017
Mathieu Cataford (R)X11000-10091011260.00%0847.610000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Luke Evangelista (R)X0055.00%20190000.86000000160000
Gage Goncalves X0044.44%3644000.93000001100111
Rasmus KupariX1051.84%326125000.79010201100000
Brennan Othmann (R)X0130.00%10101000.83110002200011
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R)X1042.25%14291000.93000100230101
Raphael LavoieX0050.00%1681001.00000001100010
Nicolas MelocheX000.00%052000.54002121100000
Scott Morrow (R)X000.00%048000.310000002110000
Axel Sandin Pellikka (R)X000.00%0512000.23000000180000
Samuel Helenius (R)X0053.33%6050000.320000001110000
Eduard Šalé (R)X0033.33%652000.14000000044000
Max Pšenička (R)X000.00%003000.34000000040000
Ben Kindel (R)X0055.56%912000.19000000076000
Brodie Ziemer (R)X000.00%010000.00000000044000
Anton Silayev (R)X000.00%023000.0000000001111000
Lian Bichsel (R)X000.00%0110000.0000000001111000
Oscar Fisker Mølgaard (R)X0065.22%2350000.0000000001111000
Jacob Rombach (R)X000.00%024000.0000000001111000
Teddy Stiga (R)X0050.00%412000.0001000001111000
Mathieu Cataford (R)X0030.77%1303000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justus Annunen101710.9033.065302127279127010.000292001
Pyotr Andreyanov (R)31100.8793.591340086639010.000029000

CAPE FEAR WILDCATS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam SteelX119716-120102145111520.00%420618.7731462700008
Leo Carlsson (R)X11481214014215216357.69%624322.06112417000123
Spencer FooX115510-30041633121315.15%120118.25022127000015
Christian DvorakX113710-270303612408297.50%822720.63022123000016
Vladislav KamenevX1117850066104510.00%3988.930001900000
Oskar Olausson (R)X115273555133041316.67%417816.2210121000007
Pavel Mintyukov (R)X11246160251724998.33%1027124.67123427000015
Liam Öhgren (R)X111560205824854.17%214212.870000200019
Zac JonesX1115615581394711.11%2123621.4100001000025
Marcus PetterssonX1114509511918855.56%1325122.7801108000015
Jagger Firkus (R)X113035209380337.50%0948.520000100000
Ville Koivunen (R)X11213-40018104520.00%316114.600000000000
Jiří Kulich (R)X11123-1001013187105.56%014413.070000900002
Colton Dach (R)X11033-2802788140.00%116414.940000900000
David Reinbacher (R)X11022-10026139970.00%1526423.95000127000026
Kevin Korchinski (R)X11022320494110.00%1215113.7400001000003
Tristan Luneau (R)X11022111515128320.00%315514.1200001800000
Braeden Cootes (R)X111015001592411.11%4958.640000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam SteelX2053.01%18374001.55000001100210
Leo Carlsson (R)X0047.40%289134000.99000000310020
Spencer FooX1038.46%2645001.00000000033001
Christian DvorakX0128.57%4276000.88013121200021
Vladislav KamenevX0025.00%842001.63000000062001
Oskar Olausson (R)X0077.78%926000.78110100011100
Pavel Mintyukov (R)X100.00%085000.44000000180002
Liam Öhgren (R)X0075.00%433000.85000000042000
Zac JonesX000.00%025000.510010000102100
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%01111000.40001000084000
Jagger Firkus (R)X100.00%002000.64000000022000
Ville Koivunen (R)X0050.00%818000.37000000041000
Jiří Kulich (R)X0063.64%5514000.42000000055010
Colton Dach (R)X0016.67%622000.371100000114000
David Reinbacher (R)X000.00%039000.150000000111000
Kevin Korchinski (R)X000.00%013000.260000001110000
Tristan Luneau (R)X000.00%003000.260010000113000
Braeden Cootes (R)X0048.28%2922000.21000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson76100.9192.76391001822394001.000274200
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen50310.8303.89277001810648100.000047000

CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charlie CoyleX1210717-5205944102122.73%324420.3001101400004
Jake GuentzelX1251116-800122540142512.50%1328023.29112314000015
Oliver BjorkstrandX123912-440101529151810.34%625321.11112214000012
Keegan KolesarX12448-560281338102110.53%721417.840000900006
Martin FrkX12437-3005131451428.57%218915.7700001001106
Rasmus AsplundX12257-4207114315294.65%321718.040000910118
Gracyn Sawchyn (R)X122356401815154613.33%716313.5600000000110
Nils LundkvistX12145-20001115366.67%1923219.3000009000010
Ryker Lee (R)X123146007132251313.64%515312.760000100000
Brady SkjeiX12044-3120421819870.00%1832226.81000014000014
John MarinoX12044-480342121970.00%2932026.70000114000015
Adam ErneX7213000138157613.33%07210.350000100004
William Strömgren (R)X12123300291614156.25%014111.780000000002
Dylan MacKinnon (R)X12112-42051094411.11%1216713.900000100007
Josh MahuraX12022-40010145330.00%716813.990000100008
Kevin BahlX12022-20019165640.00%1523419.4900009000013
Ethan Wyttenbach (R)X12011-700065220.00%0877.230000000000
Morgan GeekieX5000-400241020.00%1306.060000000000
Ondrej Becher (R)X5000000000000.00%081.510000000000
Vladislav NamestnikovX7000-440154124110.00%08311.890000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charlie CoyleX2050.00%14114011.40000001700111
Jake GuentzelX1059.35%36985001.14000000510100
Oliver BjorkstrandX0028.57%2185000.95000000230001
Keegan KolesarX0149.36%15682000.75000001100010
Martin FrkX0054.55%1122000.74000000011010
Rasmus AsplundX0035.71%1474000.65000000055100
Gracyn Sawchyn (R)X0049.35%7703000.61000000022001
Nils LundkvistX100.00%042000.43000000072001
Ryker Lee (R)X0033.33%633000.52000000170100
Brady SkjeiX000.00%048000.250000000121000
John MarinoX000.00%0411000.250000000123000
Adam ErneX0033.33%912000.83000001100001
William Strömgren (R)X0125.00%1652000.42000000054000
Dylan MacKinnon (R)X000.00%013000.24000000140000
Josh MahuraX000.00%009000.240000000122000
Kevin BahlX000.00%016000.170000000122000
Ethan Wyttenbach (R)X0050.00%210000.230000000121000
Morgan GeekieX0043.75%1600000.00000000055000
Ondrej Becher (R)X000.00%100000.00000000055000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0050.00%212000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso32100.8993.2718300109954000.000037000
Joonas Korpisalo20200.8374.051040074319010.000023000
Ilya Sorokin82500.8754.554350033263114000.000072010

COLORADO CUBS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin KautX1288162005950282616.00%626922.39112729000011
Jay O'BrienX12510154000224281911.90%725621.3310132900000
Matt PuempelX12581300051248101910.42%325721.3800092900015
Zachary L'Heureux (R)X1245911006922101218.18%316513.780000100000
Cole Beaudoin (R)X1236990058255812.00%217814.8200011300003
Ethan Gauthier (R)X124379803381471328.57%717414.5210111300000
Ethan Czata (R)X1242620002123433.33%11058.720000000000
Ryan Suzuki (R)X12336100014345168.82%417414.490001600005
Carson Lambos (R)X1206624055192211160.00%1126722.2801132600002
Mason West (R)X1223530015422589.09%41129.310000000004
Damon SeversonX12055500236224100.00%1121517.9001111300008
Erik CernakX9224700513208710.00%1119221.3000027000014
Zack Bolduc (R)X122241001512405335.00%419216.01011418000011
Carter Yakemchuk (R)X12134740261112438.33%1020416.980000000002
Calum Ritchie (R)X121342005913387.69%416813.990000600000
Kashawn Aitcheson (R)X812330019482312.50%914618.250000900002
Mason Lohrei X3033000466310.00%24916.210000000000
Oliver Bonk (R)X1203340051713640.00%924420.3701111900006
Sam MorinX4000040400000.00%1307.430000000006
Francesco Pinelli (R)X5000200122040.00%0448.710000000000
Cole McKinney (R)X7000000027030.00%1618.730000000000
Jacob Bernard-DockerX12000200366130.00%41048.7100022200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin KautX2142.55%47114001.19000003300102
Jay O'BrienX0054.65%35546001.17000001100010
Matt PuempelX2033.33%12115001.01000001100101
Zachary L'Heureux (R)X0133.33%622001.09000000032111
Cole Beaudoin (R)X0050.00%12246001.01000000160011
Ethan Gauthier (R)X0033.33%1223000.80000000310002
Ethan Czata (R)X010.00%202001.15000003300100
Ryan Suzuki (R)X1044.68%9492000.69000000053000
Carson Lambos (R)X000.00%049000.450000000121010
Mason West (R)X0052.27%4401000.90000001200011
Damon SeversonX000.00%059000.470000001120000
Erik CernakX000.00%056000.42000000033010
Zack Bolduc (R)X2050.00%6134000.42000000031000
Carter Yakemchuk (R)X000.00%027000.39000000043000
Calum Ritchie (R)X1057.14%717000.480000000114000
Kashawn Aitcheson (R)X000.00%022000.41000000044100
Mason Lohrei X000.00%040001.23000000130000
Oliver Bonk (R)X000.00%0310000.250000000121000
Sam MorinX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Francesco Pinelli (R)X00100.00%101000.00000000055000
Cole McKinney (R)X000.00%030000.00000000077000
Jacob Bernard-DockerX000.00%042000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Yaroslav Askarov (R)33000.9511.321820148239000.000031010
Samu Perhonen43010.9411.9824200813662000.000042210
Kirill Ustimenko 30210.9082.951832099849000.000039001
Carter George (R)22000.8993.501200076931000.000020100

COQUITLAM EXPRESS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Fabian Lysell (R)X115380000162581420.00%515413.9800000101137
Cole Sillinger (R)X744802011163592011.43%416323.23101417011024
Justin Barron (R)X11167-34014182915243.45%1126023.66112325000120
Shane Wright (R)X11077-3001173412310.00%222220.1400012200006
Malcolm Spence (R)X11246013511929946.90%217315.6900002000014
Justin Carbonneau (R)X11235120169276137.41%215914.450000200000
Anton Wahlberg (R)X11235-100081821111.11%312711.55112516000017
Nick Lardis (R)X11145-1203161041210.00%211510.4601101700006
Matt ClarkX1114506420371866816.67%2026524.10000014011029
Derek ForbortX111454295341619565.26%1322020.03000214000032
Jayce HawrylukX4314-2801341341123.08%58320.670002500006
Nathan Gaucher (R)X11224-32012921199.52%212911.7200001600000
Ethan Procyszyn (R)X1130314011881637.50%215914.450000000000
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X11033111524155330.00%1423321.18011025000037
Nicklas JensenX420224043921122.22%17619.0500001000000
Berkly Catton (R)X7022-6002811270.00%114320.4100011100017
Ty Nelson (R)X11022-6555189120.00%1219417.6500000000028
Dean Letourneau (R)X11011-3100111310150.00%212211.050000200001
Roman Bausov (R)X11011-52091715220.00%516815.260000000002
Gabriel GagneX11000000000000.00%0221.9600000000017
Jack Pridham (R)X11000-100424010.00%2847.670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Fabian Lysell (R)X1075.00%491001.04000001100101
Cole Sillinger (R)X0057.14%49113000.98000001100010
Justin Barron (R)X000.00%0125000.54000000051010
Shane Wright (R)X0051.89%291114000.631100001110000
Malcolm Spence (R)X0036.36%11106000.70010100160001
Justin Carbonneau (R)X0036.36%1192000.63010001100001
Anton Wahlberg (R)X1048.78%4141000.79000000044011
Nick Lardis (R)X0033.33%331000.87000000011001
Matt ClarkX010.00%014000.38112110041000
Derek ForbortX000.00%0411000.45000010160100
Jayce HawrylukX0047.37%1911000.97000000055000
Nathan Gaucher (R)X0136.73%4951000.62010000150000
Ethan Procyszyn (R)X1047.29%12912010.38000000033100
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X000.00%016000.260000101110000
Nicklas JensenX000.00%112000.52000000022000
Berkly Catton (R)X0030.77%1323000.28010000073000
Ty Nelson (R)X000.00%612000.210000100113000
Dean Letourneau (R)X0075.00%412000.160000000115000
Roman Bausov (R)X000.00%026000.120000000113000
Gabriel GagneX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Jack Pridham (R)X000.00%010000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Ivankovic (R)30000.9143.001200067042000.0000011000
Leevi Merilainen (R)114520.8833.465540032273120000.8336110011

DETROIT STEELERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Philip Tomasino (R)X119615-20051461302514.75%726424.01011324022116
Kieffer BellowsX114610-380401224102116.67%522920.8410112410138
Oliver Moore (R)X1145930011933131912.12%421219.25000122112216
Ian McCoshenX111894008293714162.70%2230127.37000230000016
Nate Danielson (R)X11336-120161425111912.00%414813.470000000008
Alexander VolkovX11156-3401792615223.85%822620.5301122400016
Ryan Johnson (R)X112241155421426987.69%1729126.47000330011011
Nicholas Robertson (R)X112242603717269117.69%319217.4800032200000
Alex FormentonX11224-120205173711.76%214112.810000100000
Xavier Bourgault (R)X111343004142210144.55%719117.3700032200001
Egor ZamulaX11112-300129100510.00%722120.06000017000113
Marek Vanacker (R)X11112-1004411299.09%2888.000000000002
Jakub ZborilX11022-1004176220.00%415313.870000000001
Noah Dower Nilsson (R)X11022100056120.00%1787.120000100000
Jakob Ihs-Wozniak (R)X11101-1003946425.00%1857.730000000000
Theo Stockselius (R)X4011200432000.00%0348.430000000000
Logan Hensler (R)X11011000554120.00%515213.780000000004
Dylan McIlrathX11011-30021816920.00%1121819.78000117000012
Noel Gunler (R)X7000-400365440.00%38812.550000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Philip Tomasino (R)X2151.59%314134001.14010001100212
Kieffer BellowsX0047.62%2102000.87010000022200
Oliver Moore (R)X2061.35%16390000.85110003500001
Ian McCoshenX000.00%096000.60000000460021
Nate Danielson (R)X0036.96%4651000.81000001400000
Alexander VolkovX007.69%1336000.53000000082010
Ryan Johnson (R)X000.00%059000.27000010022001
Nicholas Robertson (R)X0025.00%472000.42000000061002
Alex FormentonX0150.00%210000.57000000011000
Xavier Bourgault (R)X000.00%123000.42000000084000
Egor ZamulaX010.00%079000.18000000081000
Marek Vanacker (R)X100.00%130000.45000000033001
Jakub ZborilX000.00%006000.260000000116000
Noah Dower Nilsson (R)X000.00%102000.510000001110000
Jakob Ihs-Wozniak (R)X0032.50%4000000.24000000011000
Theo Stockselius (R)X000.00%000000.59000000041000
Logan Hensler (R)X000.00%005000.130000000112000
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%0511000.090000000118000
Noel Gunler (R)X000.00%100000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Felix Sandstrom44000.9192.45245001012359000.000040100
Mads Sogaard71420.8753.51427002520094100.333370000

EDMONTON OILERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Liam FoudyX115611-10063033101915.15%526924.50022115000129
Max FribergX11639-7255392640112715.00%828225.64202414000120
Ryan MurphyX1107710052318860.00%1027525.04000115000032
Xavier OuelletX11055116024192614100.00%1326624.14000114000124
Ryan McLeodX11224-20028272514168.00%1424422.21000010000011
Matthew Schaefer (R)X11134-72051214537.14%1321519.570000500003
Zach BudishX111340120261381812.50%418917.2201111400000
Quinton HowdenX11303-6004151321023.08%316014.5300000000010
Václav Nestrašil (R)X11123-440241885312.50%319918.1000001000000
Milton Gästrin (R)X111121000870214.29%3998.970000100000
Ville PokkaX7022-100046430.00%910715.3500000000012
Ilya Protas (R)X11101-46041420895.00%220518.5900011000006
Artyom Levshunov (R)X11011-700112010640.00%424121.90000010000119
Otto Stenberg (R)X11011-200063350.00%1797.220000100008
Tyler Boucher (R)X4000000690000.00%14912.280000000003
Caleb JonesX4000-200530020.00%16215.430000500004
William Moore (R)X7000-7201432100.00%19613.730000000000
Conner BleackleyX11000100410000.00%0302.7100000000015
Andrew Gibson (R)X11000-6002140130.00%816314.830000000009
Rasmus Kumpulainen (R)X11000000050100.00%0383.490000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Liam FoudyX1056.36%22045110.82010000011111
Max FribergX2142.00%5027010.64010100054300
Ryan MurphyX000.00%0910000.510000000111010
Xavier OuelletX000.00%0312000.380000000111000
Ryan McLeodX0165.67%13485000.33110000011001
Matthew Schaefer (R)X000.00%037000.37000000120000
Zach BudishX0150.00%1413000.42000000071010
Quinton HowdenX0048.15%5442000.38000000033000
Václav Nestrašil (R)X000.00%206000.30000000042001
Milton Gästrin (R)X0054.55%1101000.41000000063001
Ville PokkaX000.00%025000.37000000073000
Ilya Protas (R)X0016.67%637000.10000001100000
Artyom Levshunov (R)X000.00%068000.080000000116000
Otto Stenberg (R)X0047.62%4212000.250000000111000
Tyler Boucher (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Caleb JonesX000.00%031000.00000000044000
William Moore (R)X0050.00%201000.00000000077000
Conner BleackleyX0031.58%1900000.0000000001111000
Andrew Gibson (R)X000.00%023000.0000000001111000
Rasmus Kumpulainen (R)X000.00%301000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev52200.8852.9222600119638001.000347010
Topias Leinonen (R)82500.9033.404410025257139000.000074010

HALIFAX HELL

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valeri NichushkinX116612-20011325112324.00%221319.33213326000124
Masi MarjamakiX114610-2000154417219.09%522520.49123126000241
Cutter Gauthier (R)X11459-5006213742410.81%721119.20022126000239
Jacob JosefsonX7268000261881311.11%211616.501231800003
David Van Der GulikX11336-4608153310189.09%321819.80112226000137
Seth AmbrozX11325-6402031152381213.04%014312.9710142100000
Ryan HartmanX11145-7503031112710143.70%617816.1900032600017
Sami VatanenX11055-1019529188790.00%1424522.2701102700002
Jack StudnickaX11314020341661318.75%2978.810000000000
Jackson Blake (R)X11213-2001694822.22%0938.480000000000
Eetu TuulolaX11123-30011054520.00%312111.040000000000
Libor HajekX7022-200353100.00%711215.9900000000012
Roman TesliukX10022-1149253922141090.00%1424624.65000020000133
Seamus Casey (R)X11022-3005104400.00%920318.4400001000053
Ales HemskyX5101-40001093311.11%38015.9500005000017
Noah Laba (R)X1011100010010.00%087.950000000000
Brett PesceX3011000334110.00%26220.7100001000014
Jonathan KovacevicX60114801153300.00%68814.7500007000013
Nikita TryamkinX11011-4522043194260.00%923621.42000026000027
Theo PeckhamX2000020623000.00%13316.330000000003
Jack Nesbitt (R)X4000-200323130.00%1317.710000100000
Carter Amico (R)X5000100580120.00%18917.81000018000016
Terik Parascak (R)X9000-200435110.00%2677.430000100000
Adam KlapkaX90000001031020.00%1333.710000000000
Prokhor Poltapov (R)X9000000114130.00%3657.260000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valeri NichushkinX0054.29%3544001.13000002500011
Masi MarjamakiX0058.33%9675000.89000000240100
Cutter Gauthier (R)X0151.23%203123000.85000000120000
Jacob JosefsonX0054.24%11814001.39000000420100
David Van Der GulikX1055.56%984000.55000001100000
Seth AmbrozX0020.00%530000.70001210022010
Ryan HartmanX0063.16%1941000.56002220092000
Sami VatanenX000.00%037000.410001001110000
Jack StudnickaX0069.57%2330000.83000001100000
Jackson Blake (R)X0036.84%1900000.64000000053000
Eetu TuulolaX000.00%200000.49000000032000
Libor HajekX000.00%012000.36000000071000
Roman TesliukX000.00%0510000.160011300103001
Seamus Casey (R)X000.00%036000.200000000113000
Ales HemskyX1063.10%8420000.25000000022000
Noah Laba (R)X0060.00%510002.52000000110000
Brett PesceX000.00%003000.32000000032000
Jonathan KovacevicX000.00%006000.23000000063000
Nikita TryamkinX000.00%073000.0800121001110000
Theo PeckhamX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jack Nesbitt (R)X0038.46%1300000.00000000044000
Carter Amico (R)X000.00%007000.00000000055000
Terik Parascak (R)X000.00%021000.00000000099000
Adam KlapkaX00100.00%101000.00000000099000
Prokhor Poltapov (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lukas Parik62300.8883.46312201816076000.000045001
Veini Vehviläinen40210.8164.3719200147643000.000044000
Mason McDonald10100.2505.123500341000.000010000
Tristan Lennox (R)20200.7866.02900094219000.000020000
Quentin Miller (R)10000.7929.92300052413000.000002000

HAWAII PUNCH

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jan JenikX11481254019223772310.81%419717.95101210000023
Jesper BoqvistX1165116000639142615.38%316214.750000000001
Juuso PärssinenX115611-4002530101316.67%717816.1832551700005
Anton Frondell (R)X11099-40015201310110.00%919717.91044017000017
Matthew Knies (R)X55270209101361738.46%39017.9331443000012
Macklin Celebrini (R)X6437-420762481016.67%110317.1712361400003
Lukas Reichel (R)X11257-4001382071510.00%519918.11022111000024
Marko DanoX11516-30041433121615.15%215914.480000100000
Quentin Musty (R)X1142662315178173823.53%618316.61000110000015
Calle Odelius (R)X1106655541510270.00%1424722.50011011000112
Matthew Wood (R)X113251000724102112.50%21069.670000000000
Nicolas PetanX1132510034177817.65%11079.700000000000
T.J. BrodieX110440161026177250.00%1818416.72011011000025
Ivan Miroshnichenko (R)X11123-300111296163.45%215714.240000100000
Beau Akey (R)X11033-4175442010640.00%1527725.20000217000021
Cameron Whynot (R)X11112-7235322121864.76%1425523.21000017000015
Ryan Greene (R)X110221006125020.00%41099.870000000000
Josh JacobsX11022-1161018117340.00%1116514.9600000000022
Theo Lindstein (R)X60116001055300.00%410717.820000000003
Sean Barnhill (R)X5000-220755100.00%29619.280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jan JenikX1150.00%4291001.22110000041110
Jesper BoqvistX0052.32%15182001.36010000011100
Juuso PärssinenX2050.00%1262001.24010000011020
Anton Frondell (R)X0051.61%15527000.910200000111000
Matthew Knies (R)X1052.13%9443001.56010000011110
Macklin Celebrini (R)X0051.11%9060001.36010000310002
Lukas Reichel (R)X0028.00%2584000.70000000033100
Marko DanoX0042.86%782000.75000000011002
Quentin Musty (R)X0066.67%307000.66002010011000
Calle Odelius (R)X000.00%0310000.480000100112000
Matthew Wood (R)X0050.00%262000.94000000021000
Nicolas PetanX0050.00%231000.94000000011100
T.J. BrodieX000.00%008000.430011000111000
Ivan Miroshnichenko (R)X1050.00%443000.38010000061000
Beau Akey (R)X000.00%0110000.220001000111000
Cameron Whynot (R)X010.00%045000.16000010022001
Ryan Greene (R)X0048.84%4302000.370000000114000
Josh JacobsX000.00%023000.240000200112000
Theo Lindstein (R)X000.00%002000.19000000060000
Sean Barnhill (R)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devon Levi (R)63210.8923.493440020186114000.667660000
Vitek Vanecek62210.8763.99316002116997000.333356000
Samuel Ersson10000.9175.7910001126000.000005000

LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MaloneX1291019900202338142123.68%722018.32101211000014
Daniel SprongX128101810000122682130.77%820617.2000021100002
Nils HöglanderX1241115-2006236014376.67%428123.43112415000130
Anton RodinX125813-4371552165113249.80%824220.1811221400000
Alexey ToropchenkoX125388601992081225.00%219216.030000000000
Sean DurziX1235802017182716611.11%2534228.5000008000128
Oliver Kapanen (R)X12257000111133315.38%922718.9601101400001
Jani Nyman (R)X1242600001316161225.00%514411.980000000000
Tanner Molendyk (R)X1206622155416141020.00%1927222.67011217000117
Samuel Honzek (R)X12134000416226184.55%417514.59011212000012
Cullen Potter (R)X12213000812132415.38%418815.6900000000129
Radim Mrtka (R)X12033620452415540.00%2030525.44000217000030
Noah Warren (R)X12022620121310530.00%1724220.1800009000023
Ilya Fedotov (R)X8101-1001881112.50%0718.820000100000
Michael Fischer (R)X8011-1201093110.00%412315.390000200000
Étienne Morin (R)X4000-120320000.00%0297.230000000003
Leon Muggli (R)X4000100000000.00%0153.690000000001
Frédéric Brunet (R)X4000000000000.00%010.270000000000
Mats Lindgren (R)X4000000010000.00%000.120000000000
Viktor TikhonovX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Filip Mesar (R)X8000-100269120.00%2769.480000100004
Caden Price (R)X8000100692140.00%512415.510000000006
Hayden Paupanekis (R)X12000-1201109570.00%01109.2000000000214
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MaloneX2039.53%12939001.73010000610310
Daniel SprongX0144.44%963001.74000002200031
Nils HöglanderX2060.00%20215001.07010000160021
Anton RodinX1127.27%11610001.07011111100110
Alexey ToropchenkoX1150.00%1422000.83000000055010
Sean DurziX000.00%0814000.47010000086111
Oliver Kapanen (R)X0042.11%32332000.62000000022010
Jani Nyman (R)X0025.00%476000.83000000140001
Tanner Molendyk (R)X000.00%019000.440001002120100
Samuel Honzek (R)X010.00%454000.46000000140100
Cullen Potter (R)X1051.91%13105000.32010001100000
Radim Mrtka (R)X000.00%029000.200000000123000
Noah Warren (R)X000.00%016000.170000000122000
Ilya Fedotov (R)X00100.00%121000.28000000044000
Michael Fischer (R)X000.00%004000.16000000083000
Étienne Morin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Leon Muggli (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Frédéric Brunet (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Mats Lindgren (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Viktor TikhonovX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Filip Mesar (R)X000.00%011000.00000000088000
Caden Price (R)X000.00%005000.00000000088000
Hayden Paupanekis (R)X0046.34%4121000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jesper Wallstedt (R)107120.9162.746122028335166000.7504100101
Zachary Fucale20110.8753.981210086437000.000020000

MANHATTAN SWEDES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Isac LundeströmX118101880052742202219.05%1126924.47112213011031
Evgeny KuznetsovX1131417600427358358.57%927124.64112312112129
Frank Nazar (R)X116410420112333102418.18%1021619.67112310000213
Aleksi SaarelaX113710700516244512.50%820118.23011010000015
Joe VelenoX115497002521271718.52%522920.7902201000005
Ethan BearX11257-23205118103320.00%1727825.28112114000017
Griffin ReinhartX111342402429175105.88%2232129.16000014112131
Logan Mailloux (R)X111341160241623350.00%1225222.8900008000017
Colby Barlow (R)X10123000241351520.00%618518.52011010000011
Mavrik Bourque (R)X11202-5006171761511.76%115514.100001000000
Sam Colangelo (R)X11112-64015975314.29%516514.980000000000
Fedor Svechkov (R)X11022-400319254120.00%315213.810000000000
Sam Rinzel (R)X9011-100050000.00%6758.2900001000015
Sascha Boumedienne (R)X1101132010148310.00%1323721.550000100007
Noah Östlund (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dylan James (R)X1000-100011100.00%01212.370000000001
Blake Vanek (R)X1000000000000.00%021.930000000000
Timothy LiljegrenX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jordan SpenceX5000000000000.00%020.320000000000
Brady Martin (R)X11000-200532120.00%0353.230001100003
Isak RosénX11000-200146350.00%1504.540000300000
Maxim Štrbák (R)X1100034015223410.00%416715.2300008000022
Peyton Kettles (R)X11000000000000.00%0100.900000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Isac LundeströmX3060.22%9383001.34020000011230
Evgeny KuznetsovX0053.47%101166001.25120003300210
Frank Nazar (R)X0039.16%16633000.92020003300101
Aleksi SaarelaX0048.65%11121001.00020000320002
Joe VelenoX100.00%1333000.79010000120110
Ethan BearX110.00%067000.50000000041011
Griffin ReinhartX000.00%0613000.25000000160000
Logan Mailloux (R)X000.00%007000.32000000011000
Colby Barlow (R)X0057.14%1422000.32000000073000
Mavrik Bourque (R)X000.00%734000.26000001100000
Sam Colangelo (R)X0025.00%423000.24000000091000
Fedor Svechkov (R)X0043.06%7282000.260000001110000
Sam Rinzel (R)X000.00%005000.27000000098000
Sascha Boumedienne (R)X000.00%0211000.080000000116000
Noah Östlund (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dylan James (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Blake Vanek (R)X000.00%000000.00110000011000
Timothy LiljegrenX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jordan SpenceX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Brady Martin (R)X0020.00%501000.0001000001111000
Isak RosénX0050.00%200000.0001000001111000
Maxim Štrbák (R)X000.00%025000.0000000001111000
Peyton Kettles (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexei Kolosov (R)63120.9272.583720016219121000.6671265001
Magnus Hellberg52210.9212.793010014177101110.000055001

NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX1191322120017213572525.71%826123.72022227101120
Max ComtoisX111071711604284281823.81%523120.98202728011017
Nolan PatrickX113101310723030162071815.00%321519.5802262900005
Jakob PelletierX11211131002262214169.09%621619.65011124000011
Maxim MayorovX11178200314226154.55%417315.7100011500001
Maveric LamoureuxX111671220191911929.09%1632129.21011130000020
Will Cuylle (R)X1142610031101111036.36%417115.590000000000
Gabriel Eliasson (R)X11066-4181045153250.00%825322.98011022000012
Joshua Ho-SangX1141518044142071020.00%519717.8910152300000
Dmytro TimashovX113252006112761411.11%617816.200000600008
MacKenzie EntwistleX1123530022682425.00%614813.500000000000
Wyatt Kaiser (R)X11213-620112497522.22%1225623.25101122000012
Tomas Lavoie (R)X21127001420150.00%23216.060000000002
David MusilX110221400242014350.00%2731728.78000230000021
Brendan Brisson (R)X81010004540125.00%2617.650000100002
Isaiah George (R)X2011700011010.00%03115.600000000001
Luca Pinelli (R)X11011-100380210.00%1867.830000600006
Ivan Ryabkin (R)X2000000120100.00%0136.410000000000
Sam O'Reilly (R)X9000000000000.00%030.280000000000
Landon Slaggert (R)X9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Benjamin Roger (R)X9000100251000.00%0738.070000100001
Sean Behrens (R)X9000000040000.00%1414.610000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX2050.35%28813011.69010000820302
Max ComtoisX2048.00%2593101.47010002200311
Nolan PatrickX1057.14%2134001.21012021300021
Jakob PelletierX1054.90%10273001.20000000160110
Maxim MayorovX0040.00%5103000.93000000150000
Maveric LamoureuxX100.00%028000.44000000082001
Will Cuylle (R)X0066.67%311000.70000000062010
Gabriel Eliasson (R)X000.00%013000.470001101110000
Joshua Ho-SangX0055.56%961000.51000001100011
Dmytro TimashovX0120.00%533000.56000001100001
MacKenzie EntwistleX0037.66%7722000.67000000130000
Wyatt Kaiser (R)X000.00%028000.23000000055000
Tomas Lavoie (R)X100.00%000001.25000000000000
David MusilX000.00%008000.130000001110000
Brendan Brisson (R)X00100.00%211000.33000000000000
Isaiah George (R)X000.00%000000.64000000020000
Luca Pinelli (R)X0043.48%2302000.230000000113000
Ivan Ryabkin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Sam O'Reilly (R)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Landon Slaggert (R)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Benjamin Roger (R)X000.00%001000.00000000099000
Sean Behrens (R)X000.00%003000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nico Daws 118110.9102.536420227301154100.6673110112
Sergei Ivanov (R)10100.8464.9224002137000.0000011000

NORTH VAN ROCKERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sonny MilanoX101212242409154473227.27%220420.3942681600003
Kyle CliffordX8610167654516102672023.08%313817.19167310000114
Rutger McGroarty (R)X1066121002153372318.18%220220.2410161600003
Hunter Haight (R)X104374004103692111.11%213012.970000300000
Philippe MyersX10257-1753019137515.38%623423.42112213000020
Julian Lutz (R)X1016740008116119.09%213113.090000100001
Micheal FerlandX10246-323153415318156.45%118017.97011412000017
Calvin De HaanX102461623041161561113.33%1421821.78112519000015
Nico Myatovic (R)X10066375129181070.00%317117.0801108000012
Nolan Allan (R)X805520011312330.00%1216019.99022014000114
Bill Zonnon (R)X71232006511569.09%19313.330000500000
Shakir Mukhamadullin (R)X10123600814105910.00%1118518.510000400016
Chaz Lucius (R)X1012310011412138.33%414514.550110900000
Yegor Surin (R)X10112-22014262416.67%2929.200000000004
Emil Hemming (R)X3022200231220.00%03611.940000000000
Bobby Brink (R)X2101-1002041425.00%13316.680000600000
Brady Cleveland (R)X1001117561610370.00%1017317.3200006000213
Charlie Elick (R)X2000000223120.00%23417.100000100000
Fraser Minten (R)X3000100012000.00%0278.880000000000
Zach Dean (R)X3000100345150.00%03611.920000000015
Jimmy Lombardi (R)X7000-300057150.00%27010.020000000005
Ben Kevan (R)X7000-50011014550.00%18912.650000100006
Simon Wang (R)X1000057515106830.00%1218418.370000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sonny MilanoX1147.12%27884002.350000071000421
Kyle CliffordX2057.58%3374002.33003333800101
Rutger McGroarty (R)X0238.89%18141001.19000001100010
Hunter Haight (R)X0049.12%5773001.08000000022110
Philippe MyersX000.00%026000.60001000260001
Julian Lutz (R)X000.00%232001.07000000052000
Micheal FerlandX2057.14%1416000.67000030022100
Calvin De HaanX000.00%0111000.55000330051001
Nico Myatovic (R)X0042.86%741000.700010000102000
Nolan Allan (R)X000.00%015000.63000000080001
Bill Zonnon (R)X1050.00%202000.64000000032000
Shakir Mukhamadullin (R)X100.00%033000.32000000086010
Chaz Lucius (R)X0052.73%11022000.41000000044000
Yegor Surin (R)X0066.67%323000.44000000033000
Emil Hemming (R)X000.00%102001.12000000031001
Bobby Brink (R)X000.00%140000.60000000055000
Brady Cleveland (R)X000.00%003000.120000100103000
Charlie Elick (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Fraser Minten (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Zach Dean (R)X0071.43%1421000.00000000033000
Jimmy Lombardi (R)X0060.00%1501000.00000000077000
Ben Kevan (R)X0036.36%1113000.00000000077000
Simon Wang (R)X000.00%012000.0000001001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olle Eriksson Ek85200.9102.554460119211106010.000073030
Melker Thelin (R)32100.8913.8815500109247000.000037100

PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Konstantin ZakharovX116111736034213181319.35%822220.1712332500000
Emerson EtemX8671310001642112714.29%416320.3202201500000
Dylan SikuraX116612-200382572324.00%618917.1500002100006
Joel ArmiaX11549-160362140112912.50%416915.340001500003
Tom Willander (R)X1116700022019945.26%1826424.0310132800009
JJ MoserX11167300161716666.25%1527424.9010122800001
Bryce SwanX11426-1603272361517.39%513612.320001500000
Daniil But (R)X11246200912156813.33%422320.3101112400000
Emmitt Finnie (R)X11156-1001462416.67%516014.540000000000
Warren FoegeleX11235-10078255148.00%514112.860000100004
Patrik BerglundX3213200041551213.33%36421.4300001000017
Lenni Hämeenaho (R) (TOT)X11213300061471014.29%11009.090000000000
__Lenni Hämeenaho (BUL)X6011100023440.00%0508.250000000000
__Lenni Hämeenaho (PEN)X520220004113618.18%15010.100000000000
Adam Engström (R)X11033-7000116230.00%720318.4200001700007
Carter Bear (R)X1102210081113170.00%214112.8400001500004
Michael Hage (R)X1102210016611680.00%212311.1800001500000
Marcus JohanssonX11101-300015148177.14%512911.740000000009
Marat Khusnutdinov (R)X6011-200025140.00%0599.760000000000
Stian Solberg (R)X11011400565620.00%815614.180000000009
Cameron Reid (R)X11011-7401644350.00%1118316.670000100006
Ryan Ufko (R)X11011400163210.00%616715.1700001700000
E. J. Emery (R)X11000400263010.00%0766.930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Konstantin ZakharovX0154.39%28553001.53000000210310
Emerson EtemX1050.00%1272001.60000004800010
Dylan SikuraX0158.33%1236001.27000000130021
Joel ArmiaX0044.44%967001.07000001100010
Tom Willander (R)X000.00%0511000.53000000062000
JJ MoserX000.00%0216000.51000000061001
Bryce SwanX2047.14%7050000.89000000022100
Daniil But (R)X0033.33%1212000.54000000022000
Emmitt Finnie (R)X0045.76%11811000.75000000190000
Warren FoegeleX0025.00%441000.71000000052001
Patrik BerglundX1041.67%1211000.93000000055001
Lenni Hämeenaho (R) (TOT)X0050.00%243000.60000000011000
__Lenni Hämeenaho (BUL)X000.00%030000.40000000011
__Lenni Hämeenaho (PEN)X0050.00%213000.79000000011
Adam Engström (R)X000.00%035000.300000000111000
Carter Bear (R)X0025.00%413000.280000000112000
Michael Hage (R)X0055.10%4902000.330000000111000
Marcus JohanssonX1033.33%912000.15000000066000
Marat Khusnutdinov (R)X0033.33%320000.34000000061000
Stian Solberg (R)X000.00%017000.130000000112000
Cameron Reid (R)X000.00%032000.110000000118000
Ryan Ufko (R)X000.00%022000.120000000118000
E. J. Emery (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyler Parsons42200.9152.5521200910659000.000031001
Sergei Murashov (R)41100.8763.5718501118948000.000037100
Hampton Slukynsky (R)52210.8794.07266001814974000.000053010

PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Beau BennettX1112921110001552152123.08%621019.0902222200000
Vincent TrocheckX1151116110027936111713.89%220618.7601102200000
Bruno GervaisX1121315000319298156.90%1628625.98011328000112
Luca CaputiX1137101221061113312189.09%321019.1312322200015
Michael McLeodX11729000081961136.84%413212.041012700002
Denton Mateychuk (R)X11257130062225578.00%1224622.3200031700009
Jonathan Lekkerimäki (R)X11246800113187811.11%416414.9110121800000
Magnus PaajarviX8156-2000112410234.17%615919.8511251600009
Morgan KlimchukX1114530001115886.67%516114.6200001000009
Ryan MacInnisX11055-120445188110.00%312211.110000100000
Kyle BeachX5314-195167167818.75%19518.951012700004
Cole Hutson (R)X1112302021713547.69%1525323.0300022500000
Caleb Desnoyers (R)X520210091073628.57%26012.100000300001
Cayden Lindstrom (R)X21121000031033.33%03014.920000300001
Jett Luchanko (R)X81122001282712.50%39612.030000400002
James Hagens (R)X10112400101113577.69%210210.230000400003
Porter Martone (R)X1111210020612338.33%41029.290000200000
Jackson Smith (R)X90220001034430.00%311612.940000100001
Jakub Dvořák (R)X7011700864110.00%1013819.680000000007
Blake Fiddler (R)X8011120292110.00%611013.7500000000010
Isaak Phillips (R)X2000100224000.00%42813.850000100000
Haydn FleuryX2000-100100120.00%23316.490000200001
Alexander Nikishin (R)X2000000312210.00%63718.580000100000
Taylor CammarataX4000000000000.00%030.740000000001
Adam Kleber (R) (TOT)X5000020205110.00%26713.330000000000
__Adam Kleber (PIN)X5000020205110.00%26713.330000000000
Michael Brandsegg-Nygård (R)X9000120571160.00%510711.910000800005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Beau BennettX2136.36%1163112.00000001800411
Vincent TrocheckX0045.88%19464001.55000001200210
Bruno GervaisX100.00%0612001.05000000051012
Luca CaputiX1044.44%973000.95000111300100
Michael McLeodX0051.43%3542001.36000000011001
Denton Mateychuk (R)X100.00%047000.57000001100001
Jonathan Lekkerimäki (R)X1050.00%602000.73000000022010
Magnus PaajarviX0041.67%2413000.76000000110000
Morgan KlimchukX0025.00%433000.62000000071000
Ryan MacInnisX0080.00%541000.820000000116000
Kyle BeachX1055.08%11855000.84000100022002
Cole Hutson (R)X000.00%038000.24000000077010
Caleb Desnoyers (R)X0046.81%4710000.66000000011000
Cayden Lindstrom (R)X000.00%100001.34000000210000
Jett Luchanko (R)X0051.79%5624000.42000000033000
James Hagens (R)X0033.33%3921000.39000001100000
Porter Martone (R)X0050.00%402000.39000000096000
Jackson Smith (R)X000.00%030000.34000000093000
Jakub Dvořák (R)X000.00%023000.15000000170000
Blake Fiddler (R)X000.00%002000.18000000081000
Isaak Phillips (R)X000.00%002000.00000000022000
Haydn FleuryX000.00%010000.00000000077000
Alexander Nikishin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Taylor CammarataX0033.33%600000.00000000044000
Adam Kleber (R) (TOT)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
__Adam Kleber (PIN)X000.00%001000.00000000055
Michael Brandsegg-Nygård (R)X0049.15%5912000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Konovalov11000.9551.00600012213000.000013000
Lukas Dostal22000.9092.001200044419000.000024000
Jordan Binnington42200.9063.00240001212759000.000041000
Marcus Hogberg42200.8973.01239201211652000.000040010

PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaden SchwartzX1261016100121241101914.63%326522.0913442000019
Anthony DuclairX12581300061442163511.90%226321.9403322000029
Troy TerryX126612-100122241112014.63%724220.1930341800004
Justin Sourdif (R)X1244824013153571111.43%215913.220111000014
Zayne Parekh (R)X12178-41005523201095.00%931526.2102202100009
Jacob LarssonX12257-320919329116.25%1531326.0611262100009
Conor GarlandX12246-130035417234.88%120917.4301131400000
Elmer Söderblom (R)X121342001612226164.55%316013.301011000007
Kaedan Korczak (TOT)X102131604110135315.38%1119619.63011016000010
__Kaedan Korczak (PHI)X31126008263116.67%25819.500110600003
__Kaedan Korczak (PIN)X7101-56033872214.29%913819.6800001000007
Tyler ToffoliX122132002141281116.67%116213.480000000009
David Edstrom (R)X712300029203115.00%17410.5400000000111
Scott LaughtonX12123-13602518288233.57%320917.4210111400000
Logan Stankoven (R)X50330601737550.00%29518.940000600003
James Malatesta (R)X12112-10018101510.00%0776.400000000006
Luca Marrelli (R)X1202220017154140.00%417414.5300000000116
Conor Geekie (R) (TOT)X11101-980121493511.11%213111.9200001000000
__Conor Geekie (PHI)X4000100120000.00%0143.590000000000
__Conor Geekie (PIN)X7101-1080111293511.11%211716.6800001000000
Dennis CholowskiX12011-2002152430.00%1320316.9600004000120
Jonathan Castagna (R)X12011000223020.00%3786.5101101000011
Eric Nilson (R)X5000-100131000.00%0244.900000000000
Vincent Iorio (R)X12000-96051210030.00%1923719.78000414000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaden SchwartzX0050.00%30845001.21010004900110
Anthony DuclairX1029.63%2795000.99010000620010
Troy TerryX0150.00%6488000.99010003600101
Justin Sourdif (R)X0050.00%492001.01000000011000
Zayne Parekh (R)X000.00%0317000.51110000081001
Jacob LarssonX100.00%044000.45000000071010
Conor GarlandX0012.50%885000.57010000061000
Elmer Söderblom (R)X0050.00%442000.50000000022000
Kaedan Korczak (TOT)X000.00%013000.31000000066001
__Kaedan Korczak (PHI)X000.00%000000.68000000066
__Kaedan Korczak (PIN)X000.00%013000.15000000066
Tyler ToffoliX0055.29%8542000.37000000022000
David Edstrom (R)X0051.22%4171000.81110000011000
Scott LaughtonX0050.67%7512000.29010000033000
Logan Stankoven (R)X0025.00%452000.63000000022001
James Malatesta (R)X1075.00%411000.52000000033000
Luca Marrelli (R)X000.00%012000.230000000125000
Conor Geekie (R) (TOT)X00100.00%202000.15010000033010
__Conor Geekie (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000033
__Conor Geekie (PIN)X00100.00%202000.17010000033
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%0011000.100000001120000
Jonathan Castagna (R)X0033.33%302000.260000000122000
Eric Nilson (R)X0050.00%1200000.00000000055000
Vincent Iorio (R)X000.00%014000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Hofer104510.8882.925550127241119010.8758102200
Arvid Söderblom40200.8464.9117100149144000.0000210000

SAN JOSE AVACADOES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artturi LehkonenX111171830013184472525.00%718316.64213316112416
Tyson Foerster (R)X114913-10020134715228.51%820818.90022115011016
Michael Misa (R)X112911-34015113010156.67%519117.4000001100004
Cole Eiserman (R)X11459-220682331117.39%518917.1600001100001
Joakim Kemell (R)X114370000822141818.18%416815.2501101600000
Easton Cowan (R)X11347-22019142892310.71%616515.0210111200000
Lynden Lakovic (R)X1125726022132711227.41%515614.220000000004
Hendrix Lapierre (R)X1133610011521111414.29%313812.550000100005
Danila Yurov (R)X11246200011103420.00%115213.860000100000
Evan Nause (R)X11145-1004914757.14%1018917.200110300000
Luca Cagnoni (R)X11224200615154813.33%620618.7200001010117
Aydar Suniev (R)X113030003991833.33%113111.880000000000
Mikhail Gulyayev (R)X11033100042122690.00%1128726.1000011500007
Chase Stillman (R)X110221551599690.00%212811.660000000000
Sawyer Mynio (R)X1102256025117350.00%723121.000000100004
Will ButcherX5011-420674210.00%48316.570000700004
Dalton ThrowerX11011-84049117240.00%1117916.25000012000113
Javon Moore (R)X5000000323010.00%27114.220000000000
Aleksandr Kisakov (R)X6000000163100.00%08013.270001100000
David Bedkowski (R)X6000-22013124220.00%514123.43000011000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artturi LehkonenX3044.44%971001.97000002600401
Tyson Foerster (R)X0139.34%61176001.25000001200100
Michael Misa (R)X0044.31%16744001.15000000270021
Cole Eiserman (R)X3050.00%1451000.95000000130021
Joakim Kemell (R)X0050.00%1082000.83000002200000
Easton Cowan (R)X0041.88%11792000.85000001200010
Lynden Lakovic (R)X0028.57%741000.89000000140001
Hendrix Lapierre (R)X0052.56%7863000.87000001200000
Danila Yurov (R)X0043.80%12111000.79000000120000
Evan Nause (R)X000.00%038000.53000000091000
Luca Cagnoni (R)X000.00%017000.39000000011010
Aydar Suniev (R)X0177.78%910000.46000000011010
Mikhail Gulyayev (R)X000.00%0109000.210000001110000
Chase Stillman (R)X0042.86%711000.310010000114000
Sawyer Mynio (R)X000.00%014000.170000000113000
Will ButcherX000.00%002000.24000000053000
Dalton ThrowerX000.00%013000.110000000111000
Javon Moore (R)X000.00%400000.00000000055000
Aleksandr Kisakov (R)X0066.67%330000.00000000066000
David Bedkowski (R)X000.00%022000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Damian Clara (R)63300.8973.243330018175102100.000060100
Semyon Frolov (R)63200.8704.05326002216988000.000056000

SYRACUSE BABY BULLS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bradly Nadeau (R)X118101800031452273915.38%623621.4435853100000
Andrei LoktionovX115611-30011450102510.00%823421.3101142300004
Brett RitchieX116410-70051148112112.50%620418.5310132200000
Matias MaccelliX113710-72016184117257.32%520919.0401142200000
Denver Barkey (R)X112810-4002623143814.29%421919.9403323000002
Sam Dickinson (R)X114597553821247716.67%1429326.6421353400004
Roman Kantserov (R)X112791002071971010.53%523321.2222463000000
Lukas Dragicevic (R)X11178120113113687.69%1028025.4915633500004
Ondrej PalatX11347775349337189.09%512611.420000100011
Eetu LuostarinenX11325700492771111.11%112811.630000100000
Victor Eklund (R)X1123580019164712.50%213111.930000200001
Stanislav SvozilX11145100281694311.11%1423521.3510111800002
Adam Jiříček (R)X11033-42011510220.00%1422520.4201121800003
Oskar LindblomX11112120266154176.67%3948.560000000011
Dominik Badinka (R)X11112-10081452220.00%1115213.790000000000
Tom SestitoX1110100003155146.67%4635.700000000002
Alex Huang (R)X11011-100334310.00%815413.960000200000
Aiden Fink (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mark StoneX5000000032320.00%0173.380000000000
Benjamin Rautiainen (R)X9000100112030.00%1616.810000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bradly Nadeau (R)X1045.00%20207001.53010000510040
Andrei LoktionovX1144.77%30663000.94120001300100
Brett RitchieX0133.33%984000.98110000210200
Matias MaccelliX1125.00%8121000.95000001200110
Denver Barkey (R)X0050.24%20722000.91000001200002
Sam Dickinson (R)X010.00%0212100.61001000011110
Roman Kantserov (R)X0058.33%1248000.77010000032010
Lukas Dragicevic (R)X000.00%037000.57000000041000
Ondrej PalatX0133.33%674001.11120010052102
Eetu LuostarinenX1154.17%4850000.78110000022101
Victor Eklund (R)X20100.00%212000.76230000022000
Stanislav SvozilX000.00%0410000.43000000320000
Adam Jiříček (R)X000.00%046000.270000001110000
Oskar LindblomX1050.00%3251000.420000000104000
Dominik Badinka (R)X000.00%005000.26010000044000
Tom SestitoX01100.00%230000.32230000033000
Alex Huang (R)X000.00%012000.130000000115000
Aiden Fink (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Mark StoneX000.00%001000.00000000055000
Benjamin Rautiainen (R)X0050.00%200000.00010000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek43010.9132.4821800910345000.6001038001
Trey Augustine (R)86100.9073.154570024259152000.571783110

VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mackie Samoskevich (R)X117512-920102037183318.92%324121.9531462600006
Vasily Podkolzin (R)X113710-9191528155519295.45%422820.7504432300012
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X11459-2001112771614.81%521719.6901112300015
Gabe Perreault (R)X11369-3000928121610.71%620618.7711262300000
Isaac Howard (R)X1152722081624141120.83%319617.8500012100009
Roger McQueen (R)X1116721210229102610.00%416915.380000900000
Dylan SambergX11156-32715361719455.26%920118.320000001109
Felix Unger Sörum (R)X11325-500091961115.79%212611.420000100005
Ian MitchellX11145-21810481615506.67%824222.00000022000013
Ty SmithX4055-30021013840.00%49924.8600021500003
Cam Lund (R)X11314-400014124625.00%414112.8200000101113
Nikita Artamonov (R)X11314-200241441521.43%21009.120000200000
Gavin Brindley (R)X11134-6000618975.56%413312.110000400000
Travis DermottX110440008821470.00%1021919.9400012000007
Klim KostinX40220001535550.00%25914.8400011201105
Zeev Buium (R)X11022-9000251910100.00%1428025.4600012800008
Kieron Walton (R)X11101-1203972214.29%0978.800000000000
Daniil Prokhorov (R)X7011-1001230020.00%1628.910000000000
Michael Buchinger (R)X7011-4005136320.00%511216.000000000015
Theo Hallquisth (R)X11000-42018118320.00%617616.0000011000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mackie Samoskevich (R)X1052.68%31771000.99000000011002
Vasily Podkolzin (R)X0050.00%16136000.88001110021100
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X1022.22%982000.83000001300200
Gabe Perreault (R)X0029.41%17120000.87000000031020
Isaac Howard (R)X0025.00%854000.71000002200000
Roger McQueen (R)X0051.56%12802000.83001100160100
Dylan SambergX000.00%0610000.60001110011000
Felix Unger Sörum (R)X000.00%330000.80000000011000
Ian MitchellX000.00%0512000.41000020190001
Ty SmithX000.00%042001.01000000340000
Cam Lund (R)X1042.42%6633000.57000000011010
Nikita Artamonov (R)X000.00%360000.80000000033000
Gavin Brindley (R)X0066.67%323000.60000000061000
Travis DermottX000.00%064000.360000000115000
Klim KostinX0075.00%821000.67000000043000
Zeev Buium (R)X000.00%059000.140000000112000
Kieron Walton (R)X0040.74%2700000.2100000001010000
Daniil Prokhorov (R)X00100.00%101000.32000000076000
Michael Buchinger (R)X000.00%016000.18000000076000
Theo Hallquisth (R)X000.00%018000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Gajan (R)113220.8664.115550038283142000.000092001
Mikhail Yegorov (R)40400.7637.4711200145927100.000029000