CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS

GP: 27 | W: 14 | L: 7 | OTL: 6 | P: 34
GF: 93 | GA: 96 | PP%: 29.07% | PK%: 80.00%
GM : Scott H | Morale : 48 | Team Overall : 63
Next Games #300 vs PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Victor RaskX100.00281799787887908666808077577677060752
2Tyson Jost (R)XX100.0031684868789897460776969507272052711
3Tomas TatarXX100.0014699637468709057868262489282055710
4Andrew Mangiapane (R)X100.00462577848783807445716958657776055692
5Glenn Gawdin (R)X100.00715054857573747163716766607062045682
6Martin FrkXX100.00423090748087866951675666548473070662
7Charlie CoyleXX100.008399647572787033757263557571055652
8Kaapo Kakko (R)X100.0012888707471697358676762595790052641
9Dillon Dube (R)X100.00424673867579766755654966577263052642
10Liam Foudy (R)X100.00421983717669706275646456556861055622
11Emil Bemström (R)X100.00552170837673705858596454546753055622
12David Gustafsson (R)X100.00412480756759686456556354556960055602
13Jake Bean (R)X100.00361689797377706730725773406666045661
14Victor Mete (R)X100.0042288797982746732635461447865055652
15Rasmus Andersson (R)X100.00503499778071746844544762446669055642
16Chris TanevX100.00181199667460764947443768569089024590
17Nils Lundkvist (R)X100.007195717159695444574967446968033582
18Calen Addison (R)X100.00657189636656594744595659456063024582
Scratches
1Kevin PorterX100.00613792637670706049546465699286023630
2Tim KennedyXXX100.00694589697066675461535664559391023610
3Shawn MatthiasX100.00352499588163755582495172609595019600
4Oskar SundqvistX100.00504562718066705558555759537880039602
5William Carrier (R)X100.00864565637762645148535860547372023592
6Nikita Alexandrov (R)X100.00411278656165636466655854585456020582
7Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R)X100.0012690656065656369626058656862026582
8Adam LowryX100.00282174658072736133655440506269023582
9Dmitri Zavgorodny (R)X100.0013789676467636046585754576558020572
10Noah Dobson (R)X96.82731066797375686330655859547658045652
11Conor Timmins (R)X92.13826458697566626640686169516264030652
12Justin SchultzX100.00719047587868746146454761608478023612
13Andrew Nielsen (R)X100.00544377638251605344594461486469020582
14Frederic Allard (R)X100.00261985617458575745584760446560023562
TEAM AVERAGE99.6542278271757071645162596254737103963
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jordan Binnington100.0070768571876768677578668661055722
2Tyler Parsons (R)100.0062586080676663696357626564035642
Scratches
1Linus Soderstrom (R)100.0061676779695756464058536968023592
2Joel Hofer (R)100.0059585572625458565957605958020582
TEAM AVERAGE100.006365677671616160596360706303363
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Ron Wilson97938987999756CAN6111,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Andrew MangiapaneCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW27111728480442996296311.46%846617.284598520000132014.29%21236001.2014000235
2Tomas TatarCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW/RW27141428-200123099376014.14%955620.6376131769000002050.00%462210001.0137000011
3Victor RaskCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C26131326-420163987204614.94%1046717.993811858000161246.89%482267011.1102000211
4Dillon DubeCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C271312255255364967243319.40%744616.52347853000035347.39%3061911001.1200010213
5Tyson JostCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C/LW2281220-610031298515469.41%1446221.04549972000030245.35%258188000.8614000110
6Jake BeanCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D2771017-1940275436111319.44%4872126.7364101171000141020.00%01330000.4700000011
7Glenn GawdinCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C2631316-5261065356313404.76%443716.820442240004150044.50%427139000.7302011011
8Kaapo KakkoCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)RW27871560072751112415.69%1244316.43011253000010135.00%20912000.6800000310
9Conor TimminsCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D26312155461084312651111.54%2650119.30213345000127000.00%0916000.6000020001
10Martin FrkCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW/RW277411-400192144112715.91%539514.65101432000002150.00%121810000.5600000101
11Charlie CoyleCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C/RW275611-100042150172810.00%834212.70000010000201033.33%9124000.6400000000
12Noah DobsonCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D23189-1712089312813123.57%2858025.26033056000029000.00%01423000.3100000101
13Liam FoudyCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C27707-1000212343132216.28%732612.11000000004480157.07%184123000.4300000010
14Victor MeteCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D27055-200214525790.00%2949118.21000018000154000.00%0514000.2000000000
15Emil BemströmCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C27145-64022143610172.78%12408.8900002000040050.00%5294000.4200000000
16Rasmus AnderssonCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D270444401623221140.00%3254020.01000157000010000.00%0415000.1500000010
17David GustafssonCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C27044-7001614158200.00%327510.19000000000500033.33%667000.2900000000
18Chris TanevCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D1011000000100.00%01818.080000000000000.00%001001.1100000000
19Oskar SundqvistCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C14101-411510751420.00%11309.3300000000113000.00%300000.1500001000
20Mathias Emilio PettersenCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C10000-200030120.00%0272.7100000000000033.33%600000.0000000000
21Nils LundkvistCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D1300010001111110.00%1017013.080000200001000.00%015000.0000000000
22Calen AddisonCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D4000-100832010.00%25413.560000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
Team Total or Average489102146248-741523054853989125948311.45%264809816.563140717367300013346131246.67%1832233196010.61519042121215
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jordan BinningtonCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)178630.8813.499982058486250300.700101710001
2Tyler ParsonsCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)32010.8813.79190001210157100.750438000
Team Total or Average2010640.8813.5411882070587307400.714142018001


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam LowryCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW278/21/1993 9:29:48 AMNo215 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm400,000$270,504$40,000$27,050$40,000$27,050$No
Andrew MangiapaneCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW244/4/1996 3:16:59 AMYes196 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4Pro & Farm650,000$439,568$40,000$27,050$65,000$43,957$No650,000$650,000$650,000$
Andrew NielsenCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D2411/13/1996 5:49:50 AMYes225 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$338,129$40,000$27,050$50,000$33,813$No500,000$
Calen AddisonCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D204/11/2000 7:32:48 AMYes204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm600,000$405,755$40,000$27,050$60,000$40,576$No600,000$
Charlie CoyleCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C/RW288/12/1992 6:20:46 AMNo204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm600,000$405,755$40,000$27,050$60,000$40,576$No600,000$
Chris TanevCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D3012/20/1989No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$338,129$40,000$27,050$50,000$33,813$No
Conor TimminsCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D229/18/1998 1:07:43 AMYes208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$507,194$40,000$27,050$75,000$50,719$No
David GustafssonCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C204/11/2000 7:47:06 AMYes196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm550,000$371,942$40,000$27,050$55,000$37,194$No550,000$
Dillon DubeCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C226/1/1998 10:43:47 AMYes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro & Farm650,000$439,568$40,000$27,050$65,000$43,957$No650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$
Dmitri ZavgorodnyCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW208/11/2000 3:20:51 AMYes174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Pro & Farm550,000$371,942$40,000$27,050$55,000$37,194$No550,000$550,000$
Emil BemströmCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C216/1/1999 9:47:34 AMYes185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm600,000$405,755$40,000$27,050$60,000$40,576$No600,000$
Frederic AllardCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D226/1/1998 3:03:18 AMYes212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm650,000$439,568$40,000$27,050$65,000$43,957$No650,000$650,000$
Glenn GawdinCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C233/25/1997 12:18:45 AMYes198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$338,129$40,000$27,050$50,000$33,813$No
Jake BeanCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D226/9/1998 7:26:05 AMYes182 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro & Farm750,000$507,194$40,000$27,050$75,000$50,719$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$
Joel HoferCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)G216/1/1999 5:40:51 AMYes224 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm550,000$371,942$40,000$27,050$55,000$37,194$No550,000$550,000$
Jordan BinningtonCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)G277/11/1993 1:52:29 AMNo162 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,000,000$676,259$40,000$27,050$100,000$67,626$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$
Justin SchultzCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D307/10/1990 6:34:28 AMNo221 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$338,129$40,000$27,050$50,000$33,813$No
Kaapo KakkoCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)RW192/11/2001 2:54:03 AMYes199 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$507,194$40,000$27,050$75,000$50,719$No750,000$750,000$
Kevin PorterCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW343/12/1986No206 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$338,129$40,000$27,050$50,000$33,813$No
Liam FoudyCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C202/4/2000 5:23:40 AMYes179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$507,194$40,000$27,050$75,000$50,719$No750,000$
Linus SoderstromCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)G247/23/1996 7:00:39 AMYes214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm400,000$270,504$40,000$27,050$40,000$27,050$No400,000$400,000$
Martin FrkCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW/RW269/10/1994 3:18:24 AMNo223 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$338,129$40,000$27,050$50,000$33,813$No
Mathias Emilio PettersenCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C204/3/2000 1:34:42 AMYes170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$338,129$40,000$27,050$50,000$33,813$No500,000$500,000$
Nikita AlexandrovCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C196/1/2001 7:14:57 AMYes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$338,129$40,000$27,050$50,000$33,813$No500,000$500,000$
Nils LundkvistCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D207/27/2000 5:52:58 AMYes177 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$439,568$40,000$27,050$65,000$43,957$No650,000$
Noah DobsonCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D201/7/2000 5:10:12 AMYes180 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$507,194$40,000$27,050$75,000$50,719$No750,000$
Oskar SundqvistCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C269/12/1994 7:31:02 AMNo225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm600,000$405,755$40,000$27,050$60,000$40,576$No
Rasmus AnderssonCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D2410/27/1996 5:01:45 AMYes228 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm650,000$439,568$40,000$27,050$65,000$43,957$No650,000$650,000$
Shawn MatthiasCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C322/19/1988No230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm600,000$405,755$40,000$27,050$60,000$40,576$No
Tim KennedyCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C/LW/RW344/30/1986No181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$338,129$40,000$27,050$50,000$33,813$No
Tomas TatarCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW/RW2912/1/1990No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm700,000$473,381$40,000$27,050$70,000$47,338$No700,000$700,000$
Tyler ParsonsCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)G226/1/1998 10:39:40 AMYes213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro & Farm650,000$439,568$40,000$27,050$65,000$43,957$No650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$
Tyson JostCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C/LW223/14/1998 7:20:31 AMYes196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5Pro & Farm750,000$507,194$40,000$27,050$75,000$50,719$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$
Victor MeteCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D226/7/1998 1:29:14 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$439,568$40,000$27,050$65,000$43,957$No
Victor RaskCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C273/1/1993 2:45:02 AMNo218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm800,000$541,007$40,000$27,050$80,000$54,101$No800,000$800,000$800,000$
William CarrierCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW2512/20/1994 4:26:05 AMYes211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$338,129$40,000$27,050$50,000$33,813$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3624.11201 Lbs6 ft22.44611,111$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyson JostVictor RaskTomas Tatar40122
2Andrew MangiapaneDillon DubeKaapo Kakko30122
3Martin FrkGlenn GawdinCharlie Coyle20122
4Emil BemströmLiam FoudyDavid Gustafsson10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jake BeanVictor Mete40122
2Rasmus AnderssonChris Tanev30122
3Calen AddisonNils Lundkvist20122
4Jake BeanVictor Mete10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyson JostVictor RaskTomas Tatar60122
2Andrew MangiapaneDillon DubeKaapo Kakko40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jake BeanRasmus Andersson60122
2Victor MeteNils Lundkvist40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Liam FoudyDavid Gustafsson60122
2Glenn GawdinCharlie Coyle40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris TanevVictor Mete60122
2Rasmus AnderssonJake Bean40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor Rask60122Chris TanevNils Lundkvist60122
2Dillon Dube40122Victor MeteCalen Addison40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Emil BemströmMartin Frk60122
2Liam FoudyCharlie Coyle40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Rasmus AnderssonVictor Mete60122
2Jake BeanChris Tanev40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tyson JostVictor RaskTomas TatarRasmus AnderssonJake Bean
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Glenn GawdinDillon DubeLiam FoudyChris TanevVictor Mete
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Martin Frk, Emil Bemström, Glenn GawdinMartin Frk, Emil BemströmGlenn Gawdin
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Rasmus Andersson, Victor Mete, Nils LundkvistRasmus AnderssonVictor Mete, Nils Lundkvist
Penalty Shots
Tomas Tatar, Andrew Mangiapane, Tyson Jost, Victor Rask, Dillon Dube
Goalie
#1 : Jordan Binnington, #2 : Tyler Parsons
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Victor Rask, Tomas Tatar, Tyson Jost, Andrew Mangiapane, Dillon Dube, Kaapo Kakko, Kaapo Kakko, Charlie Coyle, Martin Frk, Liam Foudy, Emil Bemström
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Jake Bean, Rasmus Andersson, Victor Mete, Nils Lundkvist, Chris Tanev


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1BANGOR PUPPIES512010011217-5311010001013-32010000124-250.5001220320026234071602732713044115056169615533.33%80100.00%026356246.80%26751651.74%17539843.97%578336596248485241
2BROOKLYN GRINDERS11000000431000000000001100000043121.0004711002623407312732713044125106248337.50%3166.67%026356246.80%26751651.74%17539843.97%578336596248485241
3CALGARY WRANGLERS1000010034-11000010034-10000000000010.500358002623407342732713044126114195120.00%2150.00%026356246.80%26751651.74%17539843.97%578336596248485241
4CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS2110000089-1110000005321010000036-320.50081119002623407642732713044165168425120.00%4250.00%026356246.80%26751651.74%17539843.97%578336596248485241
5COLORADO CUBS412000101415-111000000422302000101013-340.50014193300262340713327327130441139421295500.00%6266.67%026356246.80%26751651.74%17539843.97%578336596248485241
6DETROIT STEELERS11000000101110000001010000000000021.0001120126234073127327130441162026400.00%000.00%026356246.80%26751651.74%17539843.97%578336596248485241
7HALIFAX HELL1000000156-1000000000001000000156-110.50058130026234073727327130441307212710440.00%30100.00%026356246.80%26751651.74%17539843.97%578336596248485241
8NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS22000000954110000004311100000052341.00091423002623407722732713044155206505240.00%3233.33%026356246.80%26751651.74%17539843.97%578336596248485241
9NORTH VAN ROCKERS20100010710-31010000015-41000001065120.50071219002623407632732713044165251545200.00%5180.00%026356246.80%26751651.74%17539843.97%578336596248485241
10PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.00035800262340723273271304413710418000.00%20100.00%026356246.80%26751651.74%17539843.97%578336596248485241
11PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS31000011972000000000003100001197250.833914230026234079227327130441732322539333.33%11190.91%026356246.80%26751651.74%17539843.97%578336596248485241
12SAN JOSE AVACADOES310001011212031000101121200000000000040.667122234002623407932732713044110639466612216.67%8187.50%026356246.80%26751651.74%17539843.97%578336596248485241
Total27107012349396-3137201201464601435000334750-3340.6309314623901262340786527327130441814276160586862529.07%551180.00%026356246.80%26751651.74%17539843.97%578336596248485241
14VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES11000000642110000006420000000000021.0006814002623407322732713044127150256466.67%000.00%026356246.80%26751651.74%17539843.97%578336596248485241
_Since Last GM Reset27107012349396-3137201201464601435000334750-3340.6309314623901262340786527327130441814276160586862529.07%551180.00%026356246.80%26751651.74%17539843.97%578336596248485241
_Vs Conference2377012337381-81152012013639-31225000323742-5270.5877311618901262340772427327130441702234133484651523.08%49981.63%026356246.80%26751651.74%17539843.97%578336596248485241
_Vs Division124200222393816300020120182612000211920-1160.6673961100012623407383273271304413601178425935617.14%27581.48%026356246.80%26751651.74%17539843.97%578336596248485241

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
2734L19314623986581427616058601
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2710712349396
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
137212014646
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
143500334750
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
620002
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
862529.07%551180.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
273271304412623407
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
26356246.80%26751651.74%17539843.97%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
578336596248485241


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-09-086CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS3CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS6LBoxScore
2 - 2020-09-0910CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS2PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS3LXXBoxScore
3 - 2020-09-1019CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS4COLORADO CUBS3WXXBoxScore
5 - 2020-09-1226BANGOR PUPPIES7CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS2LBoxScore
7 - 2020-09-1443DETROIT STEELERS0CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS1WBoxScore
9 - 2020-09-1653CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS3COLORADO CUBS5LBoxScore
10 - 2020-09-1755CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS4PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS3WXXBoxScore
12 - 2020-09-1975SAN JOSE AVACADOES5CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS4LXBoxScore
14 - 2020-09-2187SAN JOSE AVACADOES4CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS3LXXBoxScore
16 - 2020-09-2399CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS3PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS1WBoxScore
18 - 2020-09-25110NORTH VAN ROCKERS5CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS1LBoxScore
20 - 2020-09-27125BANGOR PUPPIES2CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS3WXBoxScore
21 - 2020-09-28134CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS3PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS4LBoxScore
22 - 2020-09-29144BANGOR PUPPIES4CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS5WBoxScore
25 - 2020-10-02159CALGARY WRANGLERS4CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS3LXBoxScore
26 - 2020-10-03168CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS4BROOKLYN GRINDERS3WBoxScore
28 - 2020-10-05181CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS3CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS5WBoxScore
29 - 2020-10-06189CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS1BANGOR PUPPIES2LBoxScore
31 - 2020-10-08204COLORADO CUBS2CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS4WBoxScore
32 - 2020-10-09212CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS5HALIFAX HELL6LXXR5BoxScore
34 - 2020-10-11222CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS6NORTH VAN ROCKERS5WXXBoxScore
35 - 2020-10-12233NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS3CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS4WBoxScore
37 - 2020-10-14247SAN JOSE AVACADOES3CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS5WBoxScore
38 - 2020-10-15253CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS5NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS2WBoxScore
41 - 2020-10-18265CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS1BANGOR PUPPIES2LXXBoxScore
42 - 2020-10-19276VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES4CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS6WBoxScore
43 - 2020-10-20283CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS3COLORADO CUBS5LBoxScore
46 - 2020-10-23300PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
48 - 2020-10-25313CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-BROOKLYN GRINDERS-
49 - 2020-10-26320PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
50 - 2020-10-27334HALIFAX HELL-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
51 - 2020-10-28342CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-SAN JOSE AVACADOES-
53 - 2020-10-30356SAN JOSE AVACADOES-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
54 - 2020-10-31360CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-CALGARY WRANGLERS-
56 - 2020-11-02376CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-
57 - 2020-11-03383CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
59 - 2020-11-05393BROOKLYN GRINDERS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
61 - 2020-11-07405CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
62 - 2020-11-08413EDMONTON OILERS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
65 - 2020-11-11426CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-BROOKLYN GRINDERS-
66 - 2020-11-12433CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
67 - 2020-11-13440COQUITLAM EXPRESS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
70 - 2020-11-16458HALIFAX HELL-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
73 - 2020-11-19473CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-COLORADO CUBS-
74 - 2020-11-20480MANHATTAN SWEDES-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
75 - 2020-11-21488CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
77 - 2020-11-23500NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
78 - 2020-11-24513CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
80 - 2020-11-26523PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
81 - 2020-11-27536CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-
83 - 2020-11-29546PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
84 - 2020-11-30559CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
86 - 2020-12-02569PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
87 - 2020-12-03576CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-DETROIT STEELERS-
89 - 2020-12-05591CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-HALIFAX HELL-
90 - 2020-12-06594BANGOR PUPPIES-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
92 - 2020-12-08612NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
94 - 2020-12-10625CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-DETROIT STEELERS-
95 - 2020-12-11634HAWAII PUNCH-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
97 - 2020-12-13641CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-
98 - 2020-12-14654DETROIT STEELERS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
100 - 2020-12-16666CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-
101 - 2020-12-17675CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-HAWAII PUNCH-
102 - 2020-12-18683COLORADO CUBS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
104 - 2020-12-20699DETROIT STEELERS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
106 - 2020-12-22710CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-
108 - 2020-12-24721LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
110 - 2020-12-26733CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-
111 - 2020-12-27742CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-COQUITLAM EXPRESS-
112 - 2020-12-28748LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
115 - 2020-12-31766SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
116 - 2021-01-01778CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-EDMONTON OILERS-
117 - 2021-01-02787CALGARY WRANGLERS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
118 - 2021-01-03792CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-
120 - 2021-01-05808CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
123 - 2021-01-08829CALGARY WRANGLERS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
126 - 2021-01-11843BROOKLYN GRINDERS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
127 - 2021-01-12851CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-
129 - 2021-01-14864CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-SAN JOSE AVACADOES-
130 - 2021-01-15869CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-COLORADO CUBS-
131 - 2021-01-16877CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
134 - 2021-01-19896CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
137 - 2021-01-22913CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
138 - 2021-01-23916CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-CALGARY WRANGLERS-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity30002000
Ticket Price5030
Attendance23,19713,646
Attendance PCT59.48%52.48%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
29 2834 - 56.68% 120,710$1,569,230$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,028,915$ 2,200,000$ 144,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
2,200,000$ 705,151$ 36 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
3,500,590$ 94 23,022$ 2,164,068$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
8843830056232702502042161604321135129642221401302135121147627045372313651049414263082096282947245985058017732615521.07%2064876.70%1816174446.79%757159647.43%592122748.25%1807103917627601512755
927107012349396-3137201201464601435000334750-3349314623901262340786527327130441814276160586862529.07%551180.00%026356246.80%26751651.74%17539843.97%578336596248485241
Total Regular Season1114837068573633461755231805522181175656251901335182171111103635999621491127134213495109312331133883273112674023593478023.05%2615977.39%11079230646.79%1024211248.48%767162547.20%23861376235910081998996