CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS

GP: 51 | W: 30 | L: 17 | OTL: 4 | P: 64
GF: 174 | GA: 144 | PP%: 18.90% | PK%: 77.27%
GM : Scott H | Morale : 62 | Team Overall : 63
Next Games #558 vs NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Clayton Keller (R)XXX100.0023387878483817974778067707579081731
2Kyle Connor (R)X100.0030199877984848056747660577977059711
3Tomas TatarXX99.00191199647369708657827861488979075690
4Anthony Duclair (R)XX100.00271798848378757039716956547376061672
5Charlie CoyleXX100.0013899667671787034757266557268063662
6Martin FrkXX100.00463486798087866951675666548170033662
7Andrew Mangiapane (R)X100.00482775798483806747646251657574075652
8Nick ShoreX100.00263474647570697143676156437773075622
9Nick Cousins (R)XXX100.00514849707264675953676056487270060612
10Oskar SundqvistX100.00454067768067705658565958537577042612
11Dillon Dube (R)X100.00414574777070765555595164577061073602
12Akil Thomas (R)X100.00451288686068585944685848445750032572
13Charlie McAvoyX100.00714664798483866530706367407677031701
14Jakob Chychrun (R)X98.00581888797578776630696371447972053691
15Sami VatanenX100.00574773597877708834868260576265076682
16Jake Bean (R)X100.00391986757268706630715670406363075641
17Trevor DaleyX100.00191599607567677340586460629983065620
18Oliver Kylington (R)X100.00411096677370745944544468426763072612
Scratches
1Conner Bleackley (R)X100.00725662727674786054646660546571019642
2Shawn MatthiasX100.00402999598170755881525471609191020620
3Brian FerlinX100.00262387607956665935655956547774020592
4Adam Lowry (R)X100.00332669707973736335675640506168018592
5Jacob Olofsson (R)X100.00201089605863625869605856605852020562
6Ivan Morozov (R)X100.00161688656856675960585658555953020562
7Andrew Nielsen (R)X100.00544377688251605344594461486368020592
8Calen Addison (R)X100.00657189636156594744595659455760020572
TEAM AVERAGE99.8839278371757172654866626052727004863
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jordan Binnington98.0065646870656465646567667560072642
2Tyler Parsons (R)100.0063586077676360666057626362050622
Scratches
1Samu Perhonen100.0067657681758082757363547766033722
2Olle Eriksson Ek (R)100.0069646473606064636364676464015622
3Linus Soderstrom (R)100.0061676779695756464058536766020592
TEAM AVERAGE99.606564677667656563606260696403864
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Ron Wilson93889088999558CAN6021,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Clayton KellerCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C/LW/RW49393675610047881986111019.70%21105721.58131528281310000456353.76%7445823041.4202000646
2Tomas TatarCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW/RW51303767130026632076811514.49%28102320.08981729137000066145.98%872219011.3114000746
3Anthony DuclairCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW/RW5222153750018471483110214.86%1479615.325278100000007247.50%403912000.9314000632
4Kyle ConnorCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW32142236-4202230126358911.11%1671422.336612191000110360044.66%1034612011.0101000322
5Sami VatanenCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D4772633-1320976910441386.73%44111823.81371014145000015000.00%03529000.5900000102
6Charlie CoyleCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C/RW4991827-92013629723639.28%2189018.173710121330001291036.97%1191613000.6100000021
7Charlie McAvoyCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D4822224-54715127687636332.63%62118524.700662147000040000.00%02837000.4000120001
8Andrew MangiapaneCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW51910197140795210641738.49%1887417.1520251110001511038.24%342713000.4313000021
9Jake BeanCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D51215172112061795924183.39%57106920.96000397000074000.00%01826000.3200000001
10Jakob ChychrunCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D5211617104057747034281.43%74124924.020777153000044000.00%02434000.2700000101
11Trevor DaleyCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D513121527006744418256.82%41100519.711015820113114010.00%01733000.3022000001
12Nick ShoreCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C51591416023308722545.75%95049.89000000002431045.76%118168000.5600000110
13Dillon DubeCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C5148128201056564311289.30%1370113.760000701121040045.74%129815000.3400011100
14Oskar SundqvistCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C40751265410664862174611.29%1655213.82000030003861045.26%2851911100.4300020010
15Nick CousinsCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C/LW/RW434711016079205616357.14%124039.38000020004241066.67%6228000.5500000102
16Oliver KylingtonCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D50066110029692610110.00%4175815.18000010001100000.00%0017000.1600000000
17Akil ThomasCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C26336420159134623.08%21646.3300000000071133.33%902000.7300000001
18Martin FrkCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW/RW14134320611437162.33%115411.0300002000000045.45%1162000.5200000001
19Shawn MatthiasCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C192022006121111118.18%51688.8800000000010054.17%4801000.2401000000
20Adam LowryCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW5101-3205152220.00%0499.8500000000000033.33%900000.4100000000
21Conner BleackleyCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C41010003143225.00%1328.1300000000001016.67%610000.6200000000
Team Total or Average83616627043610222535841963158550590510.47%4961447617.32425810013213600331782626848.40%1748402315160.60517151271928
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jordan BinningtonCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)29161030.9092.7716892178854504010.625242922313
2Samu PerhonenCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)148410.8853.197724041355173000.00001412010
3Tyler ParsonsCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)147500.8942.977890039369195100.00001225111
4Olle Eriksson EkCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)10100.8426.00600063821000.000013000
Team Total or Average58312040.8992.973311611641616893110.583245662434


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam LowryCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW268/21/1993 9:29:48 AMYes213 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2Pro & Farm400,000$168,276$40,000$16,828$40,000$16,828$No400,000$
Akil ThomasCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C201/2/2000 7:29:24 AMYes170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm650,000$273,448$40,000$16,828$65,000$27,345$No650,000$650,000$
Andrew MangiapaneCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW234/4/1996 3:16:59 AMYes192 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo5Pro & Farm600,000$252,414$40,000$16,828$60,000$25,241$No600,000$600,000$600,000$600,000$
Andrew NielsenCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D2311/13/1996 5:49:50 AMYes221 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$210,345$40,000$16,828$50,000$21,034$No500,000$500,000$
Anthony DuclairCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW/RW248/26/1995 7:48:57 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm400,000$168,276$40,000$16,828$40,000$16,828$No400,000$
Brian FerlinCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)RW276/3/1992 3:54:18 AMNo217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$336,552$40,000$16,828$80,000$33,655$No
Calen AddisonCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D206/1/1999 7:32:48 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm600,000$252,414$40,000$16,828$60,000$25,241$No600,000$600,000$
Charlie CoyleCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C/RW278/12/1992 6:20:46 AMNo202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm600,000$252,414$40,000$16,828$60,000$25,241$No600,000$600,000$
Charlie McAvoyCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D2212/21/1997 1:27:51 PMNo215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$315,517$40,000$16,828$75,000$31,552$No
Clayton KellerCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C/LW/RW217/29/1998 7:14:55 AMYes179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm775,000$326,034$40,000$16,828$77,500$32,603$No
Conner BleackleyCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C232/7/1996 2:15:36 AMYes210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm650,000$273,448$40,000$16,828$65,000$27,345$No650,000$650,000$650,000$
Dillon DubeCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C216/1/1998 10:43:47 AMYes203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$210,345$40,000$16,828$50,000$21,034$No
Ivan MorozovCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C206/1/1999 7:48:27 AMYes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$210,345$40,000$16,828$50,000$21,034$No500,000$500,000$
Jacob OlofssonCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C192/8/2000 7:40:36 AMYes192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm550,000$231,379$40,000$16,828$55,000$23,138$No550,000$550,000$
Jake BeanCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D216/9/1998 7:26:05 AMYes179 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$315,517$40,000$16,828$75,000$31,552$No
Jakob ChychrunCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D213/31/1998 1:31:39 PMYes211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$315,517$40,000$16,828$75,000$31,552$No
Jordan BinningtonCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)G267/11/1993 1:52:29 AMNo160 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm550,000$231,379$550,000$231,379$55,000$23,138$No
Kyle ConnorCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW2312/9/1996 2:35:14 AMYes192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro & Farm775,000$326,034$40,000$16,828$77,500$32,603$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$
Linus SoderstromCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)G237/23/1996 7:00:39 AMYes210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm400,000$168,276$40,000$16,828$40,000$16,828$No400,000$400,000$400,000$
Martin FrkCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW/RW259/10/1994 3:18:24 AMNo221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$210,345$40,000$16,828$50,000$21,034$No500,000$
Nick CousinsCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C/LW/RW267/20/1993 9:04:29 AMYes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$294,483$40,000$16,828$70,000$29,448$No700,000$
Nick ShoreCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C279/26/1992 2:19:29 AMNo206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm440,000$185,103$40,000$16,828$44,000$18,510$No440,000$440,000$440,000$
Oliver KylingtonCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D225/19/1997 5:19:40 AMYes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro & Farm650,000$273,448$40,000$16,828$65,000$27,345$No650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$
Olle Eriksson EkCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)G206/22/1999 1:39:43 AMYes191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$210,345$40,000$16,828$50,000$21,034$No500,000$
Oskar SundqvistCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C259/12/1994 7:31:02 AMNo225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm600,000$252,414$40,000$16,828$60,000$25,241$No
Sami VatanenCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D288/8/1991 9:03:03 AMNo221 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm575,000$241,897$57,500$24,190$No575,000$NHL Link
Samu PerhonenCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)G263/7/1993 5:11:35 AMNo206 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm725,000$305,000$40,000$16,828$72,500$30,500$No725,000$
Shawn MatthiasCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C312/19/1988No228 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$294,483$40,000$16,828$70,000$29,448$No
Tomas TatarCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW/RW2912/1/1990No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm700,000$294,483$40,000$16,828$70,000$29,448$No700,000$700,000$700,000$
Trevor DaleyCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D3610/9/1983No211 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm720,000$302,897$40,000$16,828$72,000$30,290$NoNHL Link
Tyler ParsonsCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)G216/1/1998 10:39:40 AMYes209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$273,448$40,000$16,828$65,000$27,345$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3124.06201 Lbs6 ft22.39611,613$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle ConnorClayton KellerTomas Tatar40122
2Andrew MangiapaneCharlie CoyleAnthony Duclair30122
3Dillon DubeOskar SundqvistMartin Frk20122
4Akil ThomasNick ShoreNick Cousins10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Charlie McAvoyJakob Chychrun40122
2Jake BeanTrevor Daley30122
3Oliver KylingtonSami Vatanen20122
4Sami VatanenJakob Chychrun10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle ConnorClayton KellerTomas Tatar60122
2Andrew MangiapaneCharlie CoyleAnthony Duclair40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sami VatanenJakob Chychrun60122
2Jake BeanCharlie McAvoy40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Oskar SundqvistDillon Dube60122
2Nick ShoreNick Cousins40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Trevor DaleyJakob Chychrun60122
2Jake BeanCharlie McAvoy40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Clayton Keller60122Trevor DaleySami Vatanen60122
2Charlie Coyle40122Oliver KylingtonCharlie McAvoy40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dillon DubeMartin Frk60122
2Oskar SundqvistAkil Thomas40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jakob ChychrunJake Bean60122
2Sami VatanenCharlie McAvoy40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kyle ConnorClayton KellerTomas TatarSami VatanenCharlie McAvoy
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Martin FrkNick ShoreAnthony DuclairTrevor DaleyJake Bean
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dillon Dube, Martin Frk, Oskar SundqvistDillon Dube, Martin FrkOskar Sundqvist
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jake Bean, Oliver Kylington, Trevor DaleyJake BeanOliver Kylington, Trevor Daley
Penalty Shots
Clayton Keller, Tomas Tatar, Kyle Connor, Anthony Duclair, Andrew Mangiapane
Goalie
#1 : Tyler Parsons, #2 : Jordan Binnington
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Clayton Keller, Tomas Tatar, Kyle Connor, Anthony Duclair, Charlie Coyle, Andrew Mangiapane, Andrew Mangiapane, Dillon Dube, Martin Frk, Oskar Sundqvist, Nick Shore
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Charlie McAvoy, Sami Vatanen, Jakob Chychrun, Jake Bean, Trevor Daley


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1BANGOR PUPPIES211000006601010000035-21100000031220.500691500357462107146960552533622183922100.00%4250.00%0477104745.56%44494447.03%35275746.50%11056411066460910455
2BROOKLYN GRINDERS3110100012931010000034-12100100095440.667122032003574621010046960552533854117729333.33%6266.67%1477104745.56%44494447.03%35275746.50%11056411066460910455
3CALGARY WRANGLERS4310000015105211000008802200000072560.75015254010357462101314696055253310830167217529.41%8187.50%0477104745.56%44494447.03%35275746.50%11056411066460910455
4CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS20000011660100000103211000000134-130.7506915003574621063469605525337122204410110.00%100100.00%0477104745.56%44494447.03%35275746.50%11056411066460910455
5CAPE FEAR WILDCATS11000000734000000000001100000073421.00071219003574621042469605525333011023200.00%000.00%0477104745.56%44494447.03%35275746.50%11056411066460910455
6COLORADO CUBS5410000027141321100000127533000000157880.80027457201357462101544696055253311738291161218.33%12283.33%0477104745.56%44494447.03%35275746.50%11056411066460910455
7COQUITLAM EXPRESS11000000312110000003120000000000021.0003580035746210234696055253332108176116.67%40100.00%0477104745.56%44494447.03%35275746.50%11056411066460910455
8DETROIT STEELERS642000001715233000000103731200000712-580.667172946003574621018446960552533177626913227725.93%17570.59%0477104745.56%44494447.03%35275746.50%11056411066460910455
9EDMONTON OILERS11000000422110000004220000000000021.000459003574621032469605525332161318300.00%4250.00%0477104745.56%44494447.03%35275746.50%11056411066460910455
10HALIFAX HELL2110000067-1110000004311010000024-220.500610160035746210554696055253361223740900.00%16381.25%0477104745.56%44494447.03%35275746.50%11056411066460910455
11HAWAII PUNCH11000000413110000004130000000000021.00047110035746210384696055253323164233133.33%20100.00%0477104745.56%44494447.03%35275746.50%11056411066460910455
12LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS11000000413110000004130000000000021.0004812003574621034469605525332062144125.00%10100.00%0477104745.56%44494447.03%35275746.50%11056411066460910455
13MANHATTAN SWEDES11000000312000000000001100000031221.00035800357462102646960552533247033400.00%000.00%0477104745.56%44494447.03%35275746.50%11056411066460910455
14NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS1010000025-31010000025-30000000000000.00023500357462102946960552533289235300.00%10100.00%0477104745.56%44494447.03%35275746.50%11056411066460910455
15NORTH VAN ROCKERS3110010079-2110000003122010010048-430.500710170035746210874696055253378281572300.00%5180.00%0477104745.56%44494447.03%35275746.50%11056411066460910455
16PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS21100000660211000006600000000000020.500611170035746210674696055253374231435200.00%7185.71%0477104745.56%44494447.03%35275746.50%11056411066460910455
17PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS6310011025196311000101192320001001410490.75025426700357462101984696055253320968221239222.22%11372.73%0477104745.56%44494447.03%35275746.50%11056411066460910455
18PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES2020000036-31010000023-11010000013-200.00036900357462105746960552533532218277114.29%9366.67%0477104745.56%44494447.03%35275746.50%11056411066460910455
19SAN JOSE AVACADOES522000011516-131200000710-32100000186250.500152540003574621016046960552533156487910228517.86%12466.67%0477104745.56%44494447.03%35275746.50%11056411066460910455
20SYRACUSE BABY BULLS1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.00012300357462103146960552533309220000.00%10100.00%0477104745.56%44494447.03%35275746.50%11056411066460910455
Total5127170122217414430261410000208971182513701202857312640.6271742904641135746210160846960552533149350737910761643118.90%1323077.27%1477104745.56%44494447.03%35275746.50%11056411066460910455
22VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES1010000014-3000000000001010000014-300.000123003574621026469605525333484194125.00%2150.00%0477104745.56%44494447.03%35275746.50%11056411066460910455
_Since Last GM Reset5127170122217414430261410000208971182513701202857312640.6271742904641135746210160846960552533149350737910761643118.90%1323077.27%1477104745.56%44494447.03%35275746.50%11056411066460910455
_Vs Conference38201101222136110261998000206655111911301202705515500.658136225361113574621012154696055253311373812898071192621.85%922177.17%1477104745.56%44494447.03%35275746.50%11056411066460910455
_Vs Division2616700111997425137500010483711139200101513714360.69299166265113574621082746960552533767246215545932021.51%601575.00%0477104745.56%44494447.03%35275746.50%11056411066460910455

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
5164W617429046416081493507379107611
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5127171222174144
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
26141000208971
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2513712028573
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
720100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1643118.90%1323077.27%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
4696055253335746210
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
477104745.56%44494447.03%35275746.50%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
11056411066460910455


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-09-066SAN JOSE AVACADOES3CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS2LBoxScore
4 - 2019-09-0823CALGARY WRANGLERS4CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS2LBoxScore
5 - 2019-09-0932CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS4DETROIT STEELERS2WBoxScore
7 - 2019-09-1138CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS5PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS6LXBoxScore
8 - 2019-09-1248CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS8COLORADO CUBS3WBoxScore
9 - 2019-09-1360DETROIT STEELERS1CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS4WBoxScore
10 - 2019-09-1467CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS4COLORADO CUBS2WBoxScore
11 - 2019-09-1575CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS2DETROIT STEELERS3LBoxScore
13 - 2019-09-1786PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS3CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS2LBoxScore
16 - 2019-09-20104SAN JOSE AVACADOES3CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS4WBoxScore
18 - 2019-09-22118COLORADO CUBS0CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS6WBoxScore
20 - 2019-09-24130CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS3SAN JOSE AVACADOES4LXXBoxScore
21 - 2019-09-25136CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS3CALGARY WRANGLERS1WBoxScore
23 - 2019-09-27146DETROIT STEELERS1CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS3WBoxScore
24 - 2019-09-28161SAN JOSE AVACADOES4CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS1LBoxScore
25 - 2019-09-29162CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS3COLORADO CUBS2WBoxScore
28 - 2019-10-02182BANGOR PUPPIES5CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS3LBoxScore
29 - 2019-10-03192CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS1DETROIT STEELERS7LBoxScore
31 - 2019-10-05203NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS5CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS2LBoxScore
33 - 2019-10-07215CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS3MANHATTAN SWEDES1WBoxScore
34 - 2019-10-08222CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS3CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS4LXXBoxScore
35 - 2019-10-09233COQUITLAM EXPRESS1CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS3WBoxScore
37 - 2019-10-11244CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS2NORTH VAN ROCKERS5LBoxScore
38 - 2019-10-12252CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS4CALGARY WRANGLERS1WBoxScore
40 - 2019-10-14261DETROIT STEELERS1CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS3WBoxScore
42 - 2019-10-16275CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS1VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES4LBoxScore
43 - 2019-10-17282NORTH VAN ROCKERS1CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS3WBoxScore
45 - 2019-10-19296CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS2BROOKLYN GRINDERS1WXBoxScore
47 - 2019-10-21304CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS2CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS3WXXBoxScore
49 - 2019-10-23315CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS4PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS2WBoxScore
50 - 2019-10-24326PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS3CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS2LBoxScore
52 - 2019-10-26340CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS1PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES3LBoxScore
54 - 2019-10-28348BROOKLYN GRINDERS4CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS3LBoxScore
56 - 2019-10-30363COLORADO CUBS7CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS6LBoxScore
57 - 2019-10-31374CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS5SAN JOSE AVACADOES2WBoxScore
59 - 2019-11-02383CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS5PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS2WBoxScore
60 - 2019-11-03393PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES3CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS2LBoxScore
62 - 2019-11-05407CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS7BROOKLYN GRINDERS4WBoxScore
64 - 2019-11-07413PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS3CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS4WXXBoxScore
66 - 2019-11-09429PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS3CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS4WBoxScore
68 - 2019-11-11445CALGARY WRANGLERS4CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS6WBoxScore
70 - 2019-11-13453CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS2HALIFAX HELL4LR5BoxScore
71 - 2019-11-14464CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS2NORTH VAN ROCKERS3LXBoxScore
72 - 2019-11-15473EDMONTON OILERS2CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS4WBoxScore
74 - 2019-11-17486CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS1SYRACUSE BABY BULLS3LBoxScore
75 - 2019-11-18498HAWAII PUNCH1CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS4WBoxScore
77 - 2019-11-20506CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS3BANGOR PUPPIES1WBoxScore
79 - 2019-11-22517HALIFAX HELL3CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS4WR5BoxScore
81 - 2019-11-24533PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS3CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS5WBoxScore
83 - 2019-11-26539CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS7CAPE FEAR WILDCATS3WBoxScore
84 - 2019-11-27554LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS1CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS4WBoxScore
85 - 2019-11-28558CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
89 - 2019-12-02578CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
90 - 2019-12-03585MANHATTAN SWEDES-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
91 - 2019-12-04593CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
92 - 2019-12-05605CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
94 - 2019-12-07616CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-COLORADO CUBS-
96 - 2019-12-09625CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-COQUITLAM EXPRESS-
97 - 2019-12-10634VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
99 - 2019-12-12649CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-CALGARY WRANGLERS-
100 - 2019-12-13657CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
102 - 2019-12-15670NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
103 - 2019-12-16676CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-SAN JOSE AVACADOES-
105 - 2019-12-18693DETROIT STEELERS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
107 - 2019-12-20704CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-HAWAII PUNCH-
108 - 2019-12-21714CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-BANGOR PUPPIES-
109 - 2019-12-22722SAN JOSE AVACADOES-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
112 - 2019-12-25737BANGOR PUPPIES-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
113 - 2019-12-26748CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-COLORADO CUBS-
115 - 2019-12-28759BANGOR PUPPIES-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
118 - 2019-12-31778SAN JOSE AVACADOES-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
120 - 2020-01-02793CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-EDMONTON OILERS-
121 - 2020-01-03798CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
122 - 2020-01-04806SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
124 - 2020-01-06821CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-
126 - 2020-01-08828CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-DETROIT STEELERS-
127 - 2020-01-09833BROOKLYN GRINDERS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
130 - 2020-01-12844CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-
132 - 2020-01-14854NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
134 - 2020-01-16871CALGARY WRANGLERS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
135 - 2020-01-17877CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-
138 - 2020-01-20891CALGARY WRANGLERS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
142 - 2020-01-24908CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-
144 - 2020-01-26921COLORADO CUBS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity30002000
Ticket Price5030
Attendance45,16424,979
Attendance PCT57.90%48.04%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
16 2698 - 53.96% 115,676$3,007,570$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,631,241$ 1,896,000$ 171,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
1,896,000$ 1,051,950$ 31 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
1,850,812$ 61 19,972$ 1,218,292$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
784304009320271298-2742142105200131156-2542161904120140142-26027144371400797710411268286988490134258284263618223266419.63%2045374.02%2904182449.56%767161747.43%588126846.37%1801102517707661496754
85127170122217414430261410000208971182513701202857312641742904641135746210160846960552533149350737910761643118.90%1323077.27%1477104745.56%44494447.03%35275746.50%11056411066460910455
Total Regular Season1355757010542445442368283105220220227-767292605322225215101244457331178111141511662142901338148914266740751349101528984909519.39%3368375.30%31381287148.10%1211256147.29%940202546.42%290716672836122624071209