CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Scott H | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 65
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tomas TatarXX100.0014699637468709057868262489282050710
2Anthony Duclair (R)XX100.00221299867886887839737856548579050712
3Andrew Mangiapane (R)X100.00462577848783807445716958657776080692
4Glenn Gawdin (R)X100.00715054857573747163716766607062053682
5Kieffer Bellows (R)X100.00463165778578836259646267696563050651
6Charlie CoyleXX100.008399647572787033757263557571050652
7Dillon Dube (R)X100.00424673867579766755654966577263050642
8Liam Foudy (R)X100.00421983717669706275646456556861080622
9Emil Bemström (R)X100.00552170837673705858596454546753079622
10Oskar SundqvistX100.00504562718066705558555759537880050602
11David Gustafsson (R)X100.00412480756759686456556354556960050602
12Jake Bean (R)X100.00361689797377706730725773406666050661
13Victor Mete (R)X100.0042288797982746732635461447865050652
14Noah Dobson (R)X100.00731066797375686330655859547658050652
15Conor Timmins (R)X100.00826458697566626640686169516264044652
16Rasmus Andersson (R)X100.00503499778071746844544762446669080642
Scratches
1Adam LowryX100.00282174658072736133655440506269050582
2Frederic Allard (R)X100.00261985617458575745584760446560050562
TEAM AVERAGE100.0043257975777373674766616053726705664
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jordan Binnington100.0070768571876768677578668661080722
2Samu Perhonen100.006565768174838072766354796805072X2
Scratches
1Linus Soderstrom (R)100.0061676779695756464058536968050592
TEAM AVERAGE100.006569767777696862646658786606068
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Ron Wilson97938987999756CAN6111,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ryan SuzukiCHICAGO CRUSHERSC405712-200222650182810.00%840110.04000040000641060.12%173115000.6000000001
Team Total or Average405712-200222650182810.00%840110.04000040000641060.12%173115000.6000000001
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Team Total or Average0.0000.0000.000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam LowryCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW268/21/1993 9:29:48 AMNo215 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm400,000$400,000$40,000$40,000$40,000$40,000$No
Andrew MangiapaneCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW244/4/1996 3:16:59 AMYes196 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4Pro & Farm600,000$600,000$40,000$40,000$60,000$60,000$No600,000$600,000$600,000$
Anthony DuclairCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW/RW248/26/1995 7:48:57 AMYes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm425,000$425,000$40,000$40,000$42,500$42,500$No
Charlie CoyleCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C/RW278/12/1992 6:20:46 AMNo204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm600,000$600,000$40,000$40,000$60,000$60,000$No600,000$
Conor TimminsCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D216/1/1999 1:07:43 AMYes208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$40,000$40,000$75,000$75,000$No
David GustafssonCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C204/11/2000 7:47:06 AMYes196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm550,000$550,000$40,000$40,000$55,000$55,000$No550,000$
Dillon DubeCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C226/1/1998 10:43:47 AMYes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$
Emil BemströmCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C216/1/1999 9:47:34 AMYes185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm600,000$600,000$40,000$40,000$60,000$60,000$No600,000$
Frederic AllardCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D226/1/1998 3:03:18 AMYes212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No650,000$650,000$
Glenn GawdinCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C233/25/1997 12:18:45 AMYes198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No
Jake BeanCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D226/9/1998 7:26:05 AMYes182 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$40,000$40,000$75,000$75,000$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$
Jordan BinningtonCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)G267/11/1993 1:52:29 AMNo162 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$40,000$40,000$100,000$100,000$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$
Kieffer BellowsCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW225/10/1998 1:37:55 PMYes206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$40,000$40,000$75,000$75,000$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$
Liam FoudyCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C202/4/2000 5:23:40 AMYes179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$40,000$40,000$75,000$75,000$No750,000$
Linus SoderstromCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)G237/23/1996 7:00:39 AMYes214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm400,000$400,000$40,000$40,000$40,000$40,000$No400,000$400,000$
Noah DobsonCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D201/7/2000 5:10:12 AMYes180 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$40,000$40,000$75,000$75,000$No750,000$
Oskar SundqvistCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C259/12/1994 7:31:02 AMNo225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm600,000$600,000$40,000$40,000$60,000$60,000$No
Rasmus AnderssonCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D2310/27/1996 5:01:45 AMYes228 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No650,000$650,000$
Samu PerhonenCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)G273/7/1993 5:11:35 AMNo208 Lbs6 ft5NoYesNo1Pro & Farm725,000$725,000$40,000$40,000$72,500$72,500$No
Tomas TatarCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW/RW2912/1/1990No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$40,000$40,000$70,000$70,000$No700,000$700,000$
Victor MeteCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D226/7/1998 1:29:14 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2123.29199 Lbs6 ft22.52640,476$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Andrew MangiapaneCharlie CoyleTomas Tatar30122
3Kieffer BellowsLiam FoudyAnthony Duclair20122
4Oskar SundqvistDillon Dube10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Jake BeanRasmus Andersson30122
3Noah DobsonVictor Mete20122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Anthony DuclairCharlie CoyleTomas Tatar40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Jake BeanRasmus Andersson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Oskar SundqvistDillon Dube60122
2Liam Foudy40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jake BeanVictor Mete60122
2Noah Dobson40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Jake BeanNoah Dobson60122
2Charlie Coyle40122Victor Mete40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Liam FoudyKieffer Bellows60122
2Dillon DubeAndrew Mangiapane40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Rasmus Andersson60122
2Jake Bean40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Liam FoudyOskar SundqvistDillon DubeJake BeanNoah Dobson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Andrew Mangiapane, Kieffer Bellows, Liam FoudyAndrew Mangiapane, Kieffer BellowsLiam Foudy
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Noah Dobson, Rasmus Andersson, Victor MeteNoah DobsonRasmus Andersson, Victor Mete
Penalty Shots
, , Tomas Tatar, Anthony Duclair, Andrew Mangiapane
Goalie
#1 : Jordan Binnington, #2 : Samu Perhonen
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, , , Tomas Tatar, Anthony Duclair, Charlie Coyle, Charlie Coyle, Andrew Mangiapane, Liam Foudy, Kieffer Bellows, Oskar Sundqvist
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
, , Jake Bean, Rasmus Andersson, Noah Dobson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity30002000
Ticket Price5030
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
42 0 - 0.00%0$0$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,345,000$ 84,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 21 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
8843830056232702502042161604321135129642221401302135121147627045372313651049414263082096282947245985058017732615521.07%2064876.70%1816174446.79%757159647.43%592122748.25%1807103917627601512755
Total Regular Season843830056232702502042161604321135129642221401302135121147627045372313651049414263082096282947245985058017732615521.07%2064876.70%1816174446.79%757159647.43%592122748.25%1807103917627601512755