CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS

GP: 33 | W: 17 | L: 13 | OTL: 3 | P: 37
GF: 99 | GA: 92 | PP%: 16.07% | PK%: 78.49%
GM : Scott H | Morale : 51 | Team Overall : 62
Next Games #363 vs COLORADO CUBS
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tomas TatarXX99.00191199647369708657827861488979059690
2Reilly SmithXX100.00627033647660688839687556537874059662
3Logan Brown (R)X99.00633882798077856261666953657965058661
4Andrew Mangiapane (R)X100.00482775798483806747646251657574059652
5Troy Terry (R)X99.004078280777463626663656360737105864X2
6Trent Frederic (R)X100.00552065768577745955655362568272056631
7Nick ShoreX100.00263474647570697143676156437773059622
8Nick Cousins (R)XXX100.00514849707264675953676056487270059612
9Daniel Sprong (R)X100.0027129076797475604554565865686605960X2
10Dillon Dube (R)X100.00414574777070765555595164577061060602
11Adam Lowry (R)X100.00332669707973736335675640506168019592
12Isac Lundeström (R)XXX100.00331080656563686455605759566561061592
13Sami VatanenX100.00574773597877708834868260576265060682
14Urho Vaakanainen (R)X100.00633158777369757040606166556664054651
15Jake Bean (R)X100.00391986757268706630715670406363059641
16Brett KulakX100.00321685717465696743676553447473060622
17Trevor DaleyX100.00191599607567677340586460629983049610
18Oliver Kylington (R)X100.00411096677370745944544468426763059612
Scratches
1Shawn MatthiasX100.00402999598170755881525471609191038620
2Oskar SundqvistX76.40454067768067705658565958537577035612
3Brian FerlinX100.00262387607956665935655956547774020592
4Jacob Olofsson (R)X100.00201089605863625869605856605852020562
5Ivan Morozov (R)X100.00161688656856675960585658555953020562
6Filip Johansson (R)X100.00782277656265636130565560576060020602
7Andrew Nielsen (R)X100.00544377688251605344594461486368020592
8Calen Addison (R)X100.00657189636156594744595659455760020572
TEAM AVERAGE98.9842287969746770644963605954726804662
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jordan Binnington98.0065646870656465646567667560055642
2Tyler Parsons (R)98.0063586077676360666057626362059622
Scratches
1Cal Petersen (R)100.0064666381675859565854516567020612
2Linus Soderstrom (R)100.0061676779695756464058536766020592
TEAM AVERAGE99.006364657767616058565958686403962
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Ron Wilson93889088999558CAN6021,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Tomas TatarCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW/RW332121423001745149418214.09%2066320.0973102498000056147.17%532016011.2713000623
2Reilly SmithCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW/RW33161531793256834104286915.38%651115.503471077000002050.00%14239111.2122221223
3Logan BrownCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C33121931240663677183215.58%1061418.63281091080000273144.71%45498001.0112000132
4Sami VatanenCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D2961723014056417032248.57%3470924.4535811101000013000.00%02419000.6500000102
5Trent FredericCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C3331518516045564315266.98%852415.88044579000040145.13%39059000.6901000111
6Troy TerryCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C339918380366062183614.52%1859718.10134898000010152.70%2411210000.6012000051
7Andrew MangiapaneCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW33661254043327320458.22%756417.102025790001401039.13%231710000.4313000001
8Daniel SprongCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)RW337411300132261172611.48%637211.3000002000002160.00%101312000.5902000011
9Trevor DaleyCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D3327914004462415158.33%2565919.99101565011283010.00%0824000.2722000001
10Dillon DubeCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C33459413541393182412.90%945913.91000050112770045.45%88410000.3900001100
11Oskar SundqvistCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C295496375553849163510.20%1239713.70000030002681042.71%192187100.4500010010
12Jake BeanCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D33178810035413917132.56%3469621.12000369000053000.00%01318000.2300000000
13Urho VaakanainenCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D33178-435587513717192.70%5281424.691124111000040000.00%02122000.2000010000
14Nick CousinsCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C/LW/RW33358-314060164614256.52%113109.40000010002191060.00%5186000.5200000101
15Isac LundeströmCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C/LW/RW33527-32015192531720.00%42989.0500005101120162.50%823000.4700000010
16Nick ShoreCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C33156-14015225816351.72%633910.29000000002330050.85%59107000.3500000000
17Brett KulakCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D3314539512132514104.00%2446514.1000004000025000.00%01212000.2100001000
18Oliver KylingtonCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D33033600235516760.00%2951415.5900000000184000.00%0013000.1200000000
19Shawn MatthiasCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C192022006121111118.18%51688.8800000000010054.17%4801000.2401000000
20Adam LowryCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW4101-1203141225.00%0379.2900000000000033.33%300000.5400000000
Team Total or Average6091061552615926545700679100431855210.56%320971915.96202848849111231358416746.60%1588229216220.54818243131616
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jordan BinningtonCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)2311930.9122.6313242158661397010.550202310313
2Tyler ParsonsCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)126400.9032.786690031318173100.00001023111
Team Total or Average35171330.9092.6819942189979570110.550203333424


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam LowryCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW268/21/1993 9:29:48 AMYes213 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2Pro & Farm400,000$251,034$40,000$25,103$40,000$25,103$No400,000$
Andrew MangiapaneCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW234/4/1996 3:16:59 AMYes192 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo5Pro & Farm600,000$376,552$40,000$25,103$60,000$37,655$No600,000$600,000$600,000$600,000$
Andrew NielsenCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D2311/13/1996 5:49:50 AMYes221 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$313,793$40,000$25,103$50,000$31,379$No500,000$500,000$
Brett KulakCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D251/6/1994 3:04:40 AMNo199 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$313,793$40,000$25,103$50,000$31,379$No500,000$500,000$
Brian FerlinCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)RW276/3/1992 3:54:18 AMNo217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$502,069$40,000$25,103$80,000$50,207$No
Cal PetersenCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)G246/22/1995 11:58:41 AMYes215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm300,000$188,276$40,000$25,103$30,000$18,828$No
Calen AddisonCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D206/1/1999 7:32:48 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm600,000$376,552$40,000$25,103$60,000$37,655$No600,000$600,000$
Daniel SprongCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)RW223/17/1997 4:44:17 AMYes195 Lbs6 ft2NoYesNo3Pro & Farm500,000$313,793$40,000$25,103$50,000$31,379$No500,000$500,000$
Dillon DubeCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C216/1/1998 10:43:47 AMYes203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$313,793$40,000$25,103$50,000$31,379$No
Filip JohanssonCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D193/23/2000 5:43:30 AMYes176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm650,000$407,931$40,000$25,103$65,000$40,793$No650,000$650,000$
Isac LundeströmCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C/LW/RW2011/6/1999 5:41:21 AMYes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$470,690$40,000$25,103$75,000$47,069$No750,000$750,000$
Ivan MorozovCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C206/1/1999 7:48:27 AMYes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$313,793$40,000$25,103$50,000$31,379$No500,000$500,000$
Jacob OlofssonCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C192/8/2000 7:40:36 AMYes192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm550,000$345,172$40,000$25,103$55,000$34,517$No550,000$550,000$
Jake BeanCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D216/9/1998 7:26:05 AMYes179 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$470,690$40,000$25,103$75,000$47,069$No
Jordan BinningtonCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)G267/11/1993 1:52:29 AMNo160 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm550,000$345,172$550,000$345,172$55,000$34,517$No
Linus SoderstromCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)G237/23/1996 7:00:39 AMYes210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm400,000$251,034$40,000$25,103$40,000$25,103$No400,000$400,000$400,000$
Logan BrownCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C213/5/1998 7:22:40 AMYes218 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$407,931$40,000$25,103$65,000$40,793$No
Nick CousinsCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C/LW/RW267/20/1993 9:04:29 AMYes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$439,310$40,000$25,103$70,000$43,931$No700,000$
Nick ShoreCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C279/26/1992 2:19:29 AMNo206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm440,000$276,138$40,000$25,103$44,000$27,614$No440,000$440,000$440,000$
Oliver KylingtonCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D225/19/1997 5:19:40 AMYes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro & Farm650,000$407,931$40,000$25,103$65,000$40,793$No650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$
Oskar SundqvistCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C259/12/1994 7:31:02 AMNo225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm600,000$376,552$40,000$25,103$60,000$37,655$No
Reilly SmithCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW/RW288/8/1991 4:36:45 AMNo203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm550,000$345,172$40,000$25,103$55,000$34,517$No550,000$550,000$
Sami VatanenCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D288/8/1991 9:03:03 AMNo221 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm575,000$360,862$57,500$36,086$No575,000$NHL Link
Shawn MatthiasCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C312/19/1988No228 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$439,310$40,000$25,103$70,000$43,931$No
Tomas TatarCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW/RW2912/1/1990No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm650,000$407,931$40,000$25,103$65,000$40,793$No650,000$650,000$650,000$
Trent FredericCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C212/11/1998 9:03:42 AMYes216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$313,793$40,000$25,103$50,000$31,379$No
Trevor DaleyCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D3610/9/1983No211 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm720,000$451,862$40,000$25,103$72,000$45,186$NoNHL Link
Troy TerryCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C229/10/1997 12:38:21 AMYes176 Lbs6 ft1NoYesNo2Pro & Farm500,000$313,793$40,000$25,103$50,000$31,379$No500,000$
Tyler ParsonsCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)G216/1/1998 10:39:40 AMYes209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$407,931$40,000$25,103$65,000$40,793$No
Urho VaakanainenCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D201/1/1999 5:27:36 AMYes197 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$470,690$40,000$25,103$75,000$47,069$No750,000$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3023.87201 Lbs6 ft22.33582,833$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Troy TerryLogan BrownTomas Tatar40122
2Andrew MangiapaneTrent FredericReilly Smith30122
3Dillon DubeAdam LowryDaniel Sprong20122
4Nick CousinsNick ShoreIsac Lundeström10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sami VatanenUrho Vaakanainen40122
2Jake BeanTrevor Daley30122
3Brett KulakOliver Kylington20122
4Sami VatanenJake Bean10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Troy TerryLogan BrownTomas Tatar60122
2Andrew MangiapaneTrent FredericReilly Smith40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sami VatanenUrho Vaakanainen60122
2Jake BeanTrevor Daley40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dillon DubeIsac Lundeström60122
2Nick ShoreNick Cousins40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Trevor DaleyOliver Kylington60122
2Jake BeanUrho Vaakanainen40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Logan Brown60122Trevor DaleySami Vatanen60122
2Trent Frederic40122Brett KulakOliver Kylington40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick ShoreDaniel Sprong60122
2Dillon DubeNick Cousins40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sami VatanenJake Bean60122
2Urho VaakanainenOliver Kylington40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Troy TerryLogan BrownTomas TatarSami VatanenUrho Vaakanainen
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Reilly SmithNick CousinsNick ShoreTrevor DaleyJake Bean
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dillon Dube, Andrew Mangiapane, Isac LundeströmDillon Dube, Andrew MangiapaneIsac Lundeström
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brett Kulak, Oliver Kylington, Jake BeanBrett KulakOliver Kylington, Jake Bean
Penalty Shots
Tomas Tatar, Reilly Smith, Andrew Mangiapane, Logan Brown, Troy Terry
Goalie
#1 : Tyler Parsons, #2 : Jordan Binnington
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Tomas Tatar, Reilly Smith, Andrew Mangiapane, Logan Brown, Troy Terry, Trent Frederic, Trent Frederic, Isac Lundeström, Dillon Dube, Daniel Sprong, Nick Cousins
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Sami Vatanen, Urho Vaakanainen, Jake Bean, Trevor Daley, Brett Kulak


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1BANGOR PUPPIES1010000035-21010000035-20000000000000.00034700223639939290379342293410423000.00%2150.00%030568844.33%27960646.04%21747345.88%700397705303591295
2BROOKLYN GRINDERS201010005501010000034-11000100021120.5005914002236399672903793422961331553400.00%5180.00%130568844.33%27960646.04%21747345.88%700397705303591295
3CALGARY WRANGLERS321000009631010000024-22200000072540.66791524102236399103290379342298325145012216.67%7185.71%030568844.33%27960646.04%21747345.88%700397705303591295
4CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS20000011660100000103211000000134-130.750691500223639963290379342297122204410110.00%100100.00%030568844.33%27960646.04%21747345.88%700397705303591295
5COLORADO CUBS44000000217141100000060633000000157881.000213657012236399123290379342298636278710110.00%11190.91%030568844.33%27960646.04%21747345.88%700397705303591295
6COQUITLAM EXPRESS11000000312110000003120000000000021.000358002236399232903793422932108176116.67%40100.00%030568844.33%27960646.04%21747345.88%700397705303591295
7DETROIT STEELERS642000001715233000000103731200000712-580.66717294600223639918429037934229177626913227725.93%17570.59%030568844.33%27960646.04%21747345.88%700397705303591295
8MANHATTAN SWEDES11000000312000000000001100000031221.0003580022363992629037934229247033400.00%000.00%030568844.33%27960646.04%21747345.88%700397705303591295
9NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS1010000025-31010000025-30000000000000.0002350022363992929037934229289235300.00%10100.00%030568844.33%27960646.04%21747345.88%700397705303591295
10NORTH VAN ROCKERS2110000056-1110000003121010000025-320.5005712002236399532903793422951191545200.00%5180.00%030568844.33%27960646.04%21747345.88%700397705303591295
11PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.00024600223639934290379342293711816100.00%4175.00%030568844.33%27960646.04%21747345.88%700397705303591295
12PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS31100100111101010000023-12100010098130.50011182900223639999290379342291103114715120.00%7271.43%030568844.33%27960646.04%21747345.88%700397705303591295
13PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.000123002236399232903793422928101413300.00%7271.43%030568844.33%27960646.04%21747345.88%700397705303591295
14SAN JOSE AVACADOES412000011014-431200000710-31000000134-130.3751018280022363991282903793422912441678121419.05%11463.64%030568844.33%27960646.04%21747345.88%700397705303591295
Total33151301112999271678000104641517850110253512370.561991662651122363991020290379342299803342817191121816.07%932078.49%130568844.33%27960646.04%21747345.88%700397705303591295
16VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES1010000014-3000000000001010000014-300.00012300223639926290379342293484194125.00%2150.00%030568844.33%27960646.04%21747345.88%700397705303591295
_Since Last GM Reset33151301112999271678000104641517850110253512370.561991662651122363991020290379342299803342817191121816.07%932078.49%130568844.33%27960646.04%21747345.88%700397705303591295
_Vs Conference281310011128978111467000104135614730110248435330.5898914923811223639989329037934229834290253602921617.39%791778.48%130568844.33%27960646.04%21747345.88%700397705303591295
_Vs Division2012600101685315954000002720711720010141338260.6506811618411223639963729037934229580195191421751520.00%531375.47%030568844.33%27960646.04%21747345.88%700397705303591295

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
3337L399166265102098033428171911
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
33151311129992
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
167800104641
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
178511025351
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
640000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1121816.07%932078.49%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
290379342292236399
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
30568844.33%27960646.04%21747345.88%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
700397705303591295


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-09-066SAN JOSE AVACADOES3CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS2LBoxScore
4 - 2019-09-0823CALGARY WRANGLERS4CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS2LBoxScore
5 - 2019-09-0932CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS4DETROIT STEELERS2WBoxScore
7 - 2019-09-1138CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS5PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS6LXBoxScore
8 - 2019-09-1248CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS8COLORADO CUBS3WBoxScore
9 - 2019-09-1360DETROIT STEELERS1CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS4WBoxScore
10 - 2019-09-1467CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS4COLORADO CUBS2WBoxScore
11 - 2019-09-1575CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS2DETROIT STEELERS3LBoxScore
13 - 2019-09-1786PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS3CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS2LBoxScore
16 - 2019-09-20104SAN JOSE AVACADOES3CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS4WBoxScore
18 - 2019-09-22118COLORADO CUBS0CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS6WBoxScore
20 - 2019-09-24130CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS3SAN JOSE AVACADOES4LXXBoxScore
21 - 2019-09-25136CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS3CALGARY WRANGLERS1WBoxScore
23 - 2019-09-27146DETROIT STEELERS1CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS3WBoxScore
24 - 2019-09-28161SAN JOSE AVACADOES4CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS1LBoxScore
25 - 2019-09-29162CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS3COLORADO CUBS2WBoxScore
28 - 2019-10-02182BANGOR PUPPIES5CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS3LBoxScore
29 - 2019-10-03192CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS1DETROIT STEELERS7LBoxScore
31 - 2019-10-05203NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS5CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS2LBoxScore
33 - 2019-10-07215CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS3MANHATTAN SWEDES1WBoxScore
34 - 2019-10-08222CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS3CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS4LXXBoxScore
35 - 2019-10-09233COQUITLAM EXPRESS1CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS3WBoxScore
37 - 2019-10-11244CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS2NORTH VAN ROCKERS5LBoxScore
38 - 2019-10-12252CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS4CALGARY WRANGLERS1WBoxScore
40 - 2019-10-14261DETROIT STEELERS1CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS3WBoxScore
42 - 2019-10-16275CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS1VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES4LBoxScore
43 - 2019-10-17282NORTH VAN ROCKERS1CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS3WBoxScore
45 - 2019-10-19296CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS2BROOKLYN GRINDERS1WXBoxScore
47 - 2019-10-21304CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS2CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS3WXXBoxScore
49 - 2019-10-23315CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS4PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS2WBoxScore
50 - 2019-10-24326PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS3CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS2LBoxScore
52 - 2019-10-26340CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS1PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES3LBoxScore
54 - 2019-10-28348BROOKLYN GRINDERS4CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS3LBoxScore
56 - 2019-10-30363COLORADO CUBS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
57 - 2019-10-31374CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-SAN JOSE AVACADOES-
59 - 2019-11-02383CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-
60 - 2019-11-03393PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
62 - 2019-11-05407CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-BROOKLYN GRINDERS-
64 - 2019-11-07413PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
66 - 2019-11-09429PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
68 - 2019-11-11445CALGARY WRANGLERS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
70 - 2019-11-13453CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-HALIFAX HELL-
71 - 2019-11-14464CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
72 - 2019-11-15473EDMONTON OILERS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
74 - 2019-11-17486CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-
75 - 2019-11-18498HAWAII PUNCH-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
77 - 2019-11-20506CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-BANGOR PUPPIES-
79 - 2019-11-22517HALIFAX HELL-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
81 - 2019-11-24533PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
83 - 2019-11-26539CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
84 - 2019-11-27554LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
85 - 2019-11-28558CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
89 - 2019-12-02578CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
90 - 2019-12-03585MANHATTAN SWEDES-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
91 - 2019-12-04593CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
92 - 2019-12-05605CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
94 - 2019-12-07616CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-COLORADO CUBS-
96 - 2019-12-09625CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-COQUITLAM EXPRESS-
97 - 2019-12-10634VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
99 - 2019-12-12649CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-CALGARY WRANGLERS-
100 - 2019-12-13657CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
102 - 2019-12-15670NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
103 - 2019-12-16676CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-SAN JOSE AVACADOES-
105 - 2019-12-18693DETROIT STEELERS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
107 - 2019-12-20704CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-HAWAII PUNCH-
108 - 2019-12-21714CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-BANGOR PUPPIES-
109 - 2019-12-22722SAN JOSE AVACADOES-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
112 - 2019-12-25737BANGOR PUPPIES-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
113 - 2019-12-26748CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-COLORADO CUBS-
115 - 2019-12-28759BANGOR PUPPIES-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
118 - 2019-12-31778SAN JOSE AVACADOES-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
120 - 2020-01-02793CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-EDMONTON OILERS-
121 - 2020-01-03798CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
122 - 2020-01-04806SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
124 - 2020-01-06821CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-
126 - 2020-01-08828CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-DETROIT STEELERS-
127 - 2020-01-09833BROOKLYN GRINDERS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
130 - 2020-01-12844CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-
132 - 2020-01-14854NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
134 - 2020-01-16871CALGARY WRANGLERS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
135 - 2020-01-17877CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-
138 - 2020-01-20891CALGARY WRANGLERS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
142 - 2020-01-24908CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-
144 - 2020-01-26921COLORADO CUBS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity30002000
Ticket Price5030
Attendance27,41114,904
Attendance PCT57.11%46.58%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
26 2645 - 52.89% 113,604$1,817,670$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,010,486$ 1,748,500$ 167,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
1,748,500$ 638,090$ 30 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,953,714$ 91 18,955$ 1,724,905$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
784304009320271298-2742142105200131156-2542161904120140142-26027144371400797710411268286988490134258284263618223266419.63%2045374.02%2904182449.56%767161747.43%588126846.37%1801102517707661496754
83315130111299927167800010464151785011025351237991662651122363991020290379342299803342817191121816.07%932078.49%130568844.33%27960646.04%21747345.88%700397705303591295
Total Regular Season1174553010432370390-2058212905210177197-205924240522219319309737060997911101113143203702115912631243633562117691725414388218.72%2977375.42%31209251248.13%1046222347.05%805174146.24%250214232475106920881049