CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS

GP: 5 | W: 2 | L: 2 | OTL: 1 | P: 5
GF: 21 | GA: 18 | PP%: 15.38% | PK%: 75.00%
GM : Scott H | Morale : 48 | Team Overall : 62
Next Games #60 vs DETROIT STEELERS
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Adam Erne (R)X100.00352575848384947640727265548374049712
2Tomas TatarXX100.0019119964736970865782786148897904969X0
3Tyson Jost (R)XX100.0034981827986826460766867507070046681
4Reilly SmithXX100.00627033647660688839687556537874048662
5Andrew Mangiapane (R)X100.00482775798483806747646251657574049652
6Trent Frederic (R)X100.00552065768577745955655362568272046631
7Nick ShoreX100.00263474647570697143676156437773049622
8Shawn MatthiasX100.00402999598170755881525471609191049620
9Nick Cousins (R)XXX100.00514849707264675953676056487270049612
10Oskar Sundqvist (R)X100.00454067768067705658565958537577049612
11Daniel Sprong (R)X100.00271290767974756045545658656866049602
12Dillon Dube (R)X100.00414574777070765555595164577061049602
13Charlie McAvoyX100.00714664798483866530706367407677049701
14Urho Vaakanainen (R)X100.00633158777369757040606166556664044651
15Jake Bean (R)X100.00391986757268706630715670406363049641
16Brett Kulak (R)X100.0032168571746569674367655344747304962X2
17Trevor DaleyX100.00191599607567677340586460629983049610
18Oliver Kylington (R)X100.00411096677370745944544468426763049612
Scratches
1Brian FerlinX100.00262387607956665935655956547774045592
2Adam Lowry (R)X100.00332669707973736335675640506168045592
3Jacob Olofsson (R)X100.00201089605863625869605856605852042562
4Ivan Morozov (R)X100.00161688656856675960585658555953042562
5Filip Johansson (R)X100.00782277656265636130565560576060042602
6Andrew Nielsen (R)X100.00544377688251605344594461486368045592
7Calen Addison (R)X100.00657189636156594744595659455760042572
TEAM AVERAGE100.0042297870756972644763596052727004762
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jordan Binnington97.0065646870656465646567667560046642
2Tyler Parsons (R)98.0063586077676360666057626362049622
Scratches
1Cal Petersen (R)100.0064666381675859565854516567045622
2Linus Soderstrom (R)100.0061676779695756464058536766045592
TEAM AVERAGE98.756364657767616058565958686404662
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Ron Wilson93889088999558CAN6021,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Adam ErneCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW5538-32011721111023.81%410020.0711229000001050.00%452001.5900000100
2Tomas TatarCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW/RW5268-40036304146.67%110120.2111229000001137.50%855001.5800000001
3Reilly SmithCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW/RW53365100131184616.67%17715.4700018000000050.00%431001.5500000011
4Daniel SprongCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)RW51340002314447.14%05911.96000000000000100.00%111001.3400000000
5Oskar SundqvistCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C5314100912114727.27%27314.73000000001110042.22%4541101.0900000010
6Tyson JostCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C/LW5044-4001085380.00%210420.8802209000030043.70%11932000.7700000000
7Nick CousinsCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C/LW/RW51343009171214.29%2448.92000000000000100.00%151001.7900000000
8Andrew MangiapaneCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW51234002481512.50%28116.290000800005000.00%421000.7400000001
9Trent FredericCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C51234404372614.29%07615.2300008000000035.00%6012000.7900000000
10Brett KulakCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D51123003064016.67%27314.650000100004000.00%002000.5500000000
11Jake BeanCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D5022300648320.00%69719.420000700004000.00%012000.4100000000
12Charlie McAvoyCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D5022-1409411930.00%212825.6200001100000000.00%096000.3100000000
13Dillon DubeCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C51120006542425.00%37114.31000000000110020.00%531000.5600000000
14Nick ShoreCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C511240043102310.00%0489.700000000002000.00%121000.8200000000
15Trevor DaleyCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D5011300064020.00%310220.5400017000111000.00%015000.1900000000
16Oliver KylingtonCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D5011300452130.00%37715.5200000000012000.00%002000.2600000000
17Urho VaakanainenCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D5011-2951296040.00%412224.5600001000000000.00%054000.1600010000
18Shawn MatthiasCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C51013002130333.33%1438.7400000000000033.33%1800000.4600000000
Team Total or Average902137582229510982175558612.00%38148416.492466930002662140.00%2705039100.7800010123
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Tyler ParsonsCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)11000.8893.00600032716000.000014000
2Jordan BinningtonCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)41210.8893.50240001412670010.000041100
Team Total or Average52210.8893.40300001715386010.000055100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam ErneCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW246/22/1995 2:32:34 AMYes191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$65,000$61,414$No
Adam LowryCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW268/21/1993 9:29:48 AMYes213 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$40,000$37,793$No
Andrew MangiapaneCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW234/4/1996 3:16:59 AMYes192 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm600,000$60,000$56,690$No
Andrew NielsenCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D2211/13/1996 5:49:50 AMYes221 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$50,000$47,241$No
Brett KulakCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D251/6/1994 3:04:40 AMYes199 Lbs6 ft1NoYesNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$50,000$47,241$No
Brian FerlinCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)RW276/3/1992 3:54:18 AMNo217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$80,000$75,586$No
Cal PetersenCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)G246/22/1995 11:58:41 AMYes215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm300,000$30,000$28,345$No
Calen AddisonCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D206/1/1999 7:32:48 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$60,000$56,690$No
Charlie McAvoyCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D2112/21/1997 1:27:51 PMNo215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$75,000$70,862$No
Daniel SprongCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)RW223/17/1997 4:44:17 AMYes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$50,000$47,241$No
Dillon DubeCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C216/1/1998 10:43:47 AMYes203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$50,000$47,241$No
Filip JohanssonCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D193/23/2000 5:43:30 AMYes176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm650,000$65,000$61,414$No
Ivan MorozovCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C206/1/1999 7:48:27 AMYes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$50,000$47,241$No
Jacob OlofssonCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C192/8/2000 7:40:36 AMYes192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm550,000$55,000$51,966$No
Jake BeanCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D216/9/1998 7:26:05 AMYes179 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$75,000$70,862$No
Jordan BinningtonCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)G267/11/1993 1:52:29 AMNo160 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$55,000$51,966$No
Linus SoderstromCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)G237/23/1996 7:00:39 AMYes210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm400,000$40,000$37,793$No
Nick CousinsCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C/LW/RW267/20/1993 9:04:29 AMYes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$70,000$66,138$No
Nick ShoreCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C279/26/1992 2:19:29 AMNo206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm440,000$44,000$41,572$No
Oliver KylingtonCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D225/19/1997 5:19:40 AMYes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5ELCPro & Farm650,000$65,000$61,414$No
Oskar SundqvistCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C259/12/1994 7:31:02 AMYes225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$60,000$56,690$No
Reilly SmithCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW/RW288/8/1991 4:36:45 AMNo203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm550,000$55,000$51,966$No
Shawn MatthiasCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C312/19/1988No228 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm700,000$70,000$66,138$No
Tomas TatarCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)LW/RW2812/1/1990No195 Lbs5 ft11NoYesNo4UFAPro & Farm625,000$62,500$59,052$No
Trent FredericCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C212/11/1998 9:03:42 AMYes216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$50,000$47,241$No
Trevor DaleyCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D3610/9/1983No211 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm720,000$72,000$68,028$NoNHL Link
Tyler ParsonsCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)G216/1/1998 10:39:40 AMYes209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$65,000$61,414$No
Tyson JostCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)C/LW213/14/1998 7:20:31 AMYes194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$50,000$47,241$No
Urho VaakanainenCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)D201/1/1999 5:27:36 AMYes197 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$75,000$70,862$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2923.76201 Lbs6 ft22.31582,241$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam ErneTyson JostTomas Tatar40122
2Andrew MangiapaneTrent FredericReilly Smith30122
3Dillon DubeOskar SundqvistDaniel Sprong20122
4Nick CousinsShawn MatthiasNick Shore10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Charlie McAvoyUrho Vaakanainen40122
2Jake BeanTrevor Daley30122
3Brett KulakOliver Kylington20122
4Charlie McAvoyUrho Vaakanainen10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam ErneTyson JostTomas Tatar60122
2Andrew MangiapaneTrent FredericReilly Smith40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Charlie McAvoyUrho Vaakanainen60122
2Jake BeanTrevor Daley40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Oskar SundqvistDillon Dube60122
2Tyson JostAndrew Mangiapane40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Trevor DaleyOliver Kylington60122
2Jake BeanTrevor Daley40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyson Jost60122Trevor DaleyUrho Vaakanainen60122
2Trent Frederic40122Brett KulakOliver Kylington40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Oskar SundqvistDaniel Sprong60122
2Dillon DubeNick Cousins40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Charlie McAvoyJake Bean60122
2Urho VaakanainenOliver Kylington40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Adam ErneTyson JostTomas TatarCharlie McAvoyUrho Vaakanainen
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Reilly SmithOskar SundqvistNick ShoreTrevor DaleyJake Bean
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Oskar Sundqvist, Dillon Dube, Nick ShoreOskar Sundqvist, Dillon DubeNick Shore
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brett Kulak, Oliver Kylington, Jake BeanBrett KulakOliver Kylington, Jake Bean
Penalty Shots
Adam Erne, Tomas Tatar, Tyson Jost, Andrew Mangiapane, Trent Frederic
Goalie
#1 : Tyler Parsons, #2 : Jordan Binnington
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Tyson Jost, Tomas Tatar, Reilly Smith, Adam Erne, Trent Frederic, Andrew Mangiapane, Andrew Mangiapane, Oskar Sundqvist, Dillon Dube, Daniel Sprong, Nick Cousins
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Charlie McAvoy, Urho Vaakanainen, Jake Bean, Trevor Daley, Brett Kulak


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1CALGARY WRANGLERS1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.00024610678032595858026128183133.33%4175.00%03710335.92%378742.53%347744.16%10661106438944
2COLORADO CUBS11000000835000000000001100000083521.00081321006780325958580274622300.00%3166.67%03710335.92%378742.53%347744.16%10661106438944
3DETROIT STEELERS11000000422000000000001100000042221.00048120067803759585803774233133.33%20100.00%03710335.92%378742.53%347744.16%10661106438944
4PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS1000010056-1000000000001000010056-110.5005813006780405958580307424000.00%2150.00%03710335.92%378742.53%347744.16%10661106438944
5SAN JOSE AVACADOES1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.000246006780345958580348722400.00%10100.00%03710335.92%378742.53%347744.16%10661106438944
Total52200100211832020000047-3320001001711650.5002137581067801755958580154382910913215.38%12375.00%03710335.92%378742.53%347744.16%10661106438944
_Since Last GM Reset52200100211832020000047-3320001001711650.5002137581067801755958580154382910913215.38%12375.00%03710335.92%378742.53%347744.16%10661106438944
_Vs Conference52200100211832020000047-3320001001711650.5002137581067801755958580154382910913215.38%12375.00%03710335.92%378742.53%347744.16%10661106438944
_Vs Division52200100211832020000047-3320001001711650.5002137581067801755958580154382910913215.38%12375.00%03710335.92%378742.53%347744.16%10661106438944

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
55W1213758175154382910910
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
52201002118
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000047
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
32001001711
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
220100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
13215.38%12375.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
59585806780
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
3710335.92%378742.53%347744.16%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
10661106438944


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-09-066SAN JOSE AVACADOES3CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS2LBoxScore
4 - 2019-09-0823CALGARY WRANGLERS4CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS2LBoxScore
5 - 2019-09-0932CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS4DETROIT STEELERS2WBoxScore
7 - 2019-09-1138CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS5PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS6LXBoxScore
8 - 2019-09-1248CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS8COLORADO CUBS3WBoxScore
9 - 2019-09-1360DETROIT STEELERS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
10 - 2019-09-1467CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-COLORADO CUBS-
11 - 2019-09-1575CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-DETROIT STEELERS-
13 - 2019-09-1786PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
16 - 2019-09-20104SAN JOSE AVACADOES-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
18 - 2019-09-22118COLORADO CUBS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
20 - 2019-09-24130CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-SAN JOSE AVACADOES-
21 - 2019-09-25136CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-CALGARY WRANGLERS-
23 - 2019-09-27146DETROIT STEELERS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
24 - 2019-09-28161SAN JOSE AVACADOES-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
25 - 2019-09-29162CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-COLORADO CUBS-
28 - 2019-10-02182BANGOR PUPPIES-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
29 - 2019-10-03192CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-DETROIT STEELERS-
31 - 2019-10-05203NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
33 - 2019-10-07215CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
34 - 2019-10-08222CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
35 - 2019-10-09233COQUITLAM EXPRESS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
37 - 2019-10-11244CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
38 - 2019-10-12252CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-CALGARY WRANGLERS-
40 - 2019-10-14261DETROIT STEELERS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
42 - 2019-10-16275CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-
43 - 2019-10-17282NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
45 - 2019-10-19296CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-BROOKLYN GRINDERS-
47 - 2019-10-21304CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
49 - 2019-10-23315CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-
50 - 2019-10-24326PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
52 - 2019-10-26340CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
54 - 2019-10-28348BROOKLYN GRINDERS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
56 - 2019-10-30363COLORADO CUBS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
57 - 2019-10-31374CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-SAN JOSE AVACADOES-
59 - 2019-11-02383CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-
60 - 2019-11-03393PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
62 - 2019-11-05407CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-BROOKLYN GRINDERS-
64 - 2019-11-07413PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
66 - 2019-11-09429PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
68 - 2019-11-11445CALGARY WRANGLERS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
70 - 2019-11-13453CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-HALIFAX HELL-
71 - 2019-11-14464CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
72 - 2019-11-15473EDMONTON OILERS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
74 - 2019-11-17486CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-
75 - 2019-11-18498HAWAII PUNCH-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
77 - 2019-11-20506CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-BANGOR PUPPIES-
79 - 2019-11-22517HALIFAX HELL-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
81 - 2019-11-24533PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
83 - 2019-11-26539CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
84 - 2019-11-27554LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
85 - 2019-11-28558CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
89 - 2019-12-02578CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
90 - 2019-12-03585MANHATTAN SWEDES-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
91 - 2019-12-04593CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
92 - 2019-12-05605CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
94 - 2019-12-07616CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-COLORADO CUBS-
96 - 2019-12-09625CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-COQUITLAM EXPRESS-
97 - 2019-12-10634VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
99 - 2019-12-12649CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-CALGARY WRANGLERS-
100 - 2019-12-13657CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
102 - 2019-12-15670NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
103 - 2019-12-16676CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-SAN JOSE AVACADOES-
105 - 2019-12-18693DETROIT STEELERS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
107 - 2019-12-20704CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-HAWAII PUNCH-
108 - 2019-12-21714CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-BANGOR PUPPIES-
109 - 2019-12-22722SAN JOSE AVACADOES-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
112 - 2019-12-25737BANGOR PUPPIES-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
113 - 2019-12-26748CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-COLORADO CUBS-
115 - 2019-12-28759BANGOR PUPPIES-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
118 - 2019-12-31778SAN JOSE AVACADOES-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
120 - 2020-01-02793CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-EDMONTON OILERS-
121 - 2020-01-03798CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
122 - 2020-01-04806SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
124 - 2020-01-06821CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-
126 - 2020-01-08828CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-DETROIT STEELERS-
127 - 2020-01-09833BROOKLYN GRINDERS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
130 - 2020-01-12844CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-
132 - 2020-01-14854NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
134 - 2020-01-16871CALGARY WRANGLERS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
135 - 2020-01-17877CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-
138 - 2020-01-20891CALGARY WRANGLERS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
142 - 2020-01-24908CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-
144 - 2020-01-26921COLORADO CUBS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity30002000
Ticket Price5030
Attendance2,4131,000
Attendance PCT40.22%25.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
40 1707 - 34.13% 75,325$150,650$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
148,294$ 1,688,500$ 167,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
1,688,500$ 93,125$ 29 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
3,013,000$ 137 18,541$ 2,540,117$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
784304009320271298-2742142105200131156-2542161904120140142-26027144371400797710411268286988490134258284263618223266419.63%2045374.02%2904182449.56%767161747.43%588126846.37%1801102517707661496754
852200100211832020000047-3320001001711652137581067801755958580154382910913215.38%12375.00%03710335.92%378742.53%347744.16%10661106438944
Total Regular Season89324209420292316-2444142305200135163-284518190422015715346529248077210858411211285792894295934273688066519313396619.47%2165674.07%2941192748.83%804170447.18%622134546.25%1907108718768101585799