NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS

GP: 50 | W: 26 | L: 17 | OTL: 7 | P: 59
GF: 165 | GA: 152 | PP%: 25.17% | PK%: 80.77%
GM : Lori | Morale : 52 | Team Overall : 62
Next Games #558 vs CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Scottie UpshallXXX98.00654675627588816748596875739999064682
2Denis Malgin (R)XX99.0038207584777983615869716559797806568X2
3Eric TangradiX96.00523190578372796961726874769685065680
4Jeremy MorinX100.00979930647566796646656573508182061670
5Dylan Sikura (R)X100.0052883798077697173697064607962060672
6Charles HudonXX100.0018697857976787631655960597766065662
7Dmytro Timashov (R)XX100.0034191858575796841676461586963053662
8Filip Chytil (R)XXX100.00482078798775766966676459556264065661
9Julius Nattinen (R)X100.0010199777776747053676156576558052632
10Maxim Mamin (R)X100.00837359647270676664636160607167065632
11Eetu Luostarinen (R)X100.00551972686964645963575658556059024582
12Vince Dunn (R)X100.00627357858388857344655765336962077692
13Tyler WotherspoonX98.00603178617766776944626274438380059672
14Erik Cernak (R)X100.00554884747967655534564467445954059622
15Adam Boqvist (R)X100.00251068696773766930676260446266043612
16Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X97.27532080748365635234413667446059055602
17Alex LintuniemiX100.00383489647764765540555059546363022592
18Libor Hajek (R)X100.00642482767547605830404065405856047592
19Josh Anderson (R)X100.00522880637049606530655756455257028582
Scratches
1Adam Mascherin (R)X100.00462992647466695550555456666361024572
2MacKenzie Entwistle (R)X100.00432973686661635848585656545759026572
3Adam Ruzicka (R)X100.00441875636359615849595659466163020572
4Alexander Khovanov (R)X100.00562278646258675866595856455853020572
5Cameron Morrison (R)X100.00523268656858625261555257566360020562
6Jonathan Dahlén (R)X100.00221189697359675552575355606261020562
7Liam Hawel (R)X100.00543068646357605558585757555756020562
8Kevin Stenlund (R)X100.0019499617959625657464659546261020542
9Ryan Collins (R)X100.00504584687448614340363755456770020542
TEAM AVERAGE99.5848297870756770624959576253686504461
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Eamon McAdam (R)98.0064666982725966687358557078064672
2Filip Gustavsson (R)98.0064646077606563605660606963061622
Scratches
1Zachary Émond (R)100.0064636170635857566162586360020602
TEAM AVERAGE98.676464637665616261636058676704863
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Hayley Wickenheiser52748478838367CAN411750,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Eric TangradiNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C5024254916755990136447717.65%29100120.0468141811010121193148.91%8281114000.9824100535
2Scottie UpshallNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C/LW/RW50162945154210807192356017.39%30102520.524711710711241074050.00%4801624000.8804002233
3Denis MalginNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C/RW5020244471606881162478412.35%2197019.419615161100008843044.27%3933823100.9101000233
4Dmytro TimashovNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)LW/RW46152540-1602749123477312.20%2486218.7528109900000532137.21%434211010.9300000122
5Ryan WhiteNEWTON NIGHTMARESRW36172239-1073159156116489514.66%2276021.11571219761121830253.89%1673124001.0315111332
6Dylan SikuraNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C501618341805069117377513.68%2074414.902026360000243054.57%3502710000.9111000043
7Chris ButlerNEWTON NIGHTMARESD4032326172011667524404.00%41108327.0934761080222134000.00%02632000.4800000000
8Tyler WotherspoonNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D504212510221068846416376.25%71124524.9117891220112151000.00%01134000.4000101002
9Charles HudonNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)LW/RW5012132500084196314912.50%1555911.1800000000023228.57%14256000.8900000122
10Jeremy MorinNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)LW505101529915109696618507.58%2379815.970332710000220161.29%31816000.3800012000
11Filip ChytilNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C/LW/RW506612-410046367919417.59%755511.110333240001141149.66%1451510010.4300000201
12Erik CernakNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D5001010722105969351180.00%49102220.450113690112118000.00%0826000.2000101010
13Adam BoqvistNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D35268-3180729208510.00%2261517.59202444000149010.00%0610000.2600000001
14Nikita NikitinNEWTON NIGHTMARESD40268-2001431271297.41%2773218.32112253000070100.00%0713000.2201000000
15Vince DunnNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D1004423210231814850.00%1125325.31033228000121000.00%078000.3200110000
16Julius NattinenNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C42134-1000696311.11%21623.8800015000000140.63%3221000.4900000010
17Petr KalusNEWTON NIGHTMARESRW35134-5401073312610143.85%93369.600000130000161043.75%1674000.2400110100
18Libor HajekNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D33033-36015175680.00%1233110.0400002000016000.00%017000.1800000000
19Jonas SiegenthalerNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D50123-38014501071410.00%2866013.201011300003000.00%0122000.0900000000
20Maxim MaminNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C502130603814145614.29%11943.9000005000000160.00%4014000.3100000000
21Brock BoeserNEWTON NIGHTMARESRW2033200337350.00%04824.2600002000170057.14%1472001.2400000001
22MacKenzie EntwistleNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)RW71015204871114.29%09513.5800000000000050.00%201000.2100000000
23Josh AndersonNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D1000000110000.00%166.100000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
24Alex LintuniemiNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D1000000000000.00%266.100000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
25Eetu LuostarinenNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C12000020112210.00%3443.7200001000000050.00%200000.0000000000
26Sergei ZborovskiyNEWTON NIGHTMARESD2000000240000.00%12512.730000000004000.00%000000.0000000000
27Sebastian AhoNEWTON NIGHTMARESD2000-100010000.00%0168.020000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average8941482574055142185871995130244576011.37%4711415815.843658941081089369251109211149.47%2557297302120.57416647172225
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Eamon McAdamNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)2814930.9062.8615730175797484200.50042525411
2Filip GustavssonNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)2612840.8893.0914562175678369300.75082525200
Team Total or Average54261770.8982.973029221501475853500.667125050611


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam BoqvistNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D198/15/2000 4:58:06 AMYes181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$315,517$40,000$16,828$75,000$31,552$No750,000$750,000$
Adam MascherinNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)LW216/1/1998 9:36:45 AMYes208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$210,345$40,000$16,828$500,000$210,345$No
Adam RuzickaNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C206/1/1999 9:24:48 AMYes183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm450,000$189,310$40,000$16,828$45,000$18,931$No450,000$
Alex LintuniemiNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D246/1/1995 5:58:05 AMNo213 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm625,000$262,931$40,000$16,828$62,500$26,293$No625,000$625,000$625,000$
Alexander Khovanov NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C196/1/2000 5:00:03 AMYes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm550,000$231,379$40,000$16,828$55,000$23,138$No550,000$550,000$
Cameron MorrisonNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)LW216/1/1998 9:48:07 AMYes208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$210,345$40,000$16,828$50,000$21,034$No
Charles HudonNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)LW/RW259/16/1994 6:07:08 AMNo216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm600,000$252,414$40,000$16,828$60,000$25,241$No600,000$
Denis MalginNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C/RW231/18/1997 2:00:56 AMYes181 Lbs5 ft9NoYesNo1Pro & Farm525,000$220,862$40,000$16,828$52,500$22,086$No
Dmytro TimashovNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)LW/RW2310/1/1996 3:01:47 AMYes205 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm600,000$252,414$40,000$16,828$60,000$25,241$No600,000$600,000$
Dylan SikuraNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C246/1/1995 12:09:32 AMYes178 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$210,345$40,000$16,828$50,000$21,034$No500,000$
Eamon McAdamNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)G246/22/1995 7:29:06 AMYes213 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$210,345$40,000$16,828$50,000$21,034$No500,000$500,000$
Eetu LuostarinenNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C219/2/1998 1:29:53 AMYes180 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$210,345$40,000$16,828$50,000$21,034$No500,000$
Eric TangradiNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C302/10/1989No236 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,150,000$483,793$40,000$16,828$115,000$48,379$No
Erik CernakNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D225/28/1997 4:23:16 AMYes215 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$210,345$40,000$16,828$50,000$21,034$No500,000$500,000$
Filip ChytilNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C/LW/RW209/5/1999 5:34:16 AMYes197 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$315,517$40,000$16,828$75,000$31,552$No750,000$
Filip GustavssonNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)G216/7/1998 10:41:32 AMYes193 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$210,345$40,000$16,828$50,000$21,034$No
Jeremy MorinNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)LW284/16/1991No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$210,345$40,000$16,828$50,000$21,034$No
Jonas SiegenthalerNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D225/6/1997 5:11:34 AMYes231 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$210,345$40,000$16,828$50,000$21,034$No500,000$500,000$
Jonathan DahlénNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)LW2212/20/1997 9:51:11 AMYes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$273,448$40,000$16,828$65,000$27,345$No
Josh AndersonNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D216/1/1998 2:52:24 AMYes209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm400,000$168,276$40,000$16,828$40,000$16,828$No
Julius NattinenNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C231/14/1997 5:17:10 AMYes204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$210,345$40,000$16,828$50,000$21,034$No500,000$500,000$
Kevin StenlundNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C239/20/1996 5:14:52 AMYes220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$210,345$40,000$16,828$50,000$21,034$No500,000$500,000$
Liam HawelNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C206/1/1999 9:04:27 AMYes186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm400,000$168,276$40,000$16,828$40,000$16,828$No400,000$
Libor HajekNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D212/4/1998 9:32:12 AMYes202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$273,448$40,000$16,828$65,000$27,345$No
MacKenzie EntwistleNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)RW206/1/1999 8:01:25 AMYes184 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm400,000$168,276$40,000$16,828$40,000$16,828$No400,000$
Maxim MaminNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C251/23/1995 12:48:03 AMYes202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$210,345$40,000$16,828$50,000$21,034$No500,000$
Ryan CollinsNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D235/6/1996 5:28:09 AMYes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm400,000$168,276$40,000$16,828$40,000$16,828$No400,000$400,000$400,000$
Scottie UpshallNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C/LW/RW3610/7/1983No209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,400,000$588,966$40,000$16,828$140,000$58,897$No
Tyler WotherspoonNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D263/12/1993 7:57:51 AMNo211 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$210,345$40,000$16,828$50,000$21,034$No500,000$
Vince DunnNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D225/29/1997 5:09:17 AMYes192 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5Pro & Farm500,000$210,345$40,000$16,828$500,000$210,345$No500,000$500,000$500,000$500,000$
Zachary ÉmondNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)G196/20/2000 1:42:30 AMYes170 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$210,345$40,000$16,828$50,000$21,034$No500,000$500,000$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3122.84200 Lbs6 ft22.19574,194$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Scottie UpshallEric TangradiDenis Malgin40122
2Jeremy MorinDylan SikuraDmytro Timashov30122
3Charles HudonFilip ChytilEric Tangradi20122
4Scottie UpshallJulius NattinenDenis Malgin10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vince DunnTyler Wotherspoon40122
2Erik CernakAdam Boqvist30122
3Jonas SiegenthalerLibor Hajek20122
4Alex LintuniemiJosh Anderson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Scottie UpshallEric TangradiDenis Malgin60122
2Jeremy MorinDylan SikuraDmytro Timashov40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vince DunnTyler Wotherspoon60122
2Erik CernakAdam Boqvist40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric TangradiScottie Upshall60122
2Denis MalginJeremy Morin40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vince DunnTyler Wotherspoon60122
2Erik CernakAdam Boqvist40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric Tangradi60122Vince DunnTyler Wotherspoon60122
2Scottie Upshall40122Erik CernakAdam Boqvist40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric TangradiScottie Upshall60122
2Denis MalginJeremy Morin40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vince DunnTyler Wotherspoon60122
2Erik CernakAdam Boqvist40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Scottie UpshallEric TangradiDenis MalginVince DunnTyler Wotherspoon
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Scottie UpshallEric TangradiDenis MalginVince DunnTyler Wotherspoon
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Maxim Mamin, Eetu Luostarinen, Filip ChytilMaxim Mamin, Eetu LuostarinenFilip Chytil
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jonas Siegenthaler, Libor Hajek, Alex LintuniemiJonas SiegenthalerLibor Hajek, Alex Lintuniemi
Penalty Shots
Eric Tangradi, Scottie Upshall, Denis Malgin, Jeremy Morin, Dylan Sikura
Goalie
#1 : Eamon McAdam, #2 : Filip Gustavsson
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Eric Tangradi, Scottie Upshall, Denis Malgin, Jeremy Morin, Dylan Sikura, Dmytro Timashov, Dmytro Timashov, Filip Chytil, Charles Hudon, Julius Nattinen, Maxim Mamin
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Vince Dunn, Tyler Wotherspoon, Erik Cernak, Adam Boqvist, Jonas Siegenthaler


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1BANGOR PUPPIES22000000844110000005321100000031241.000815230046506384845349344941541916454250.00%9277.78%044690149.50%46294548.89%37371352.31%10245571083471925460
2CALGARY WRANGLERS2100001010642100001010640000000000041.0001013230046506386245349344941561114427228.57%80100.00%044690149.50%46294548.89%37371352.31%10245571083471925460
3CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.00012300465063821453493449412813212500.00%10100.00%044690149.50%46294548.89%37371352.31%10245571083471925460
4CAPE FEAR WILDCATS4100120013130210001006602000110077060.750132336004650638121453493449411284730668337.50%15473.33%144690149.50%46294548.89%37371352.31%10245571083471925460
5CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS11000000523000000000001100000052321.000581300465063828453493449412911618100.00%30100.00%044690149.50%46294548.89%37371352.31%10245571083471925460
6COLORADO CUBS1000010023-1000000000001000010023-110.50023500465063824453493449413998183133.33%40100.00%044690149.50%46294548.89%37371352.31%10245571083471925460
7COQUITLAM EXPRESS403000101319-620200000811-32010001058-320.2501321340046506381074534934494110533537820420.00%19573.68%044690149.50%46294548.89%37371352.31%10245571083471925460
8DETROIT STEELERS1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.0002350046506383245349344941321014142150.00%7185.71%044690149.50%46294548.89%37371352.31%10245571083471925460
9EDMONTON OILERS522001001012-23110010057-22110000055050.50010162600465063813945349344941147496110820210.00%13376.92%044690149.50%46294548.89%37371352.31%10245571083471925460
10HALIFAX HELL11000000532110000005320000000000021.0005914004650638224534934494128114125120.00%2150.00%044690149.50%46294548.89%37371352.31%10245571083471925460
11HAWAII PUNCH200020001082100010006511000100043141.0001017270046506387345349344941662715282150.00%5340.00%044690149.50%46294548.89%37371352.31%10245571083471925460
12LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS4310000017981100000072532100000107360.750172946014650638129453493449419739527416531.25%16287.50%144690149.50%46294548.89%37371352.31%10245571083471925460
13MANHATTAN SWEDES5230000015141211000007523120000089-140.4001526410046506381404534934494115944309316425.00%15286.67%144690149.50%46294548.89%37371352.31%10245571083471925460
14NORTH VAN ROCKERS1000000123-1000000000001000000123-110.50023500465063823453493449412813418000.00%20100.00%044690149.50%46294548.89%37371352.31%10245571083471925460
15PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS31200000611-51100000020220200000411-720.333610160146506387645349344941772726695120.00%13376.92%044690149.50%46294548.89%37371352.31%10245571083471925460
16PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS1010000025-31010000025-30000000000000.00024600465063825453493449412981419000.00%7271.43%044690149.50%46294548.89%37371352.31%10245571083471925460
17PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES22000000954110000006421100000031241.0009152400465063857453493449415519844200.00%4175.00%044690149.50%46294548.89%37371352.31%10245571083471925460
18SAN JOSE AVACADOES220000001138110000004221100000071641.0001116270046506385545349344941631940379555.56%100100.00%044690149.50%46294548.89%37371352.31%10245571083471925460
19SYRACUSE BABY BULLS40201100814-62020000028-62000110066030.37581321004650638115453493449411212938837114.29%15473.33%044690149.50%46294548.89%37371352.31%10245571083471925460
Total5020170452216515213251280121189781125890331176742590.59016527443902465063814234534934494114754794639611473725.17%1823580.77%344690149.50%46294548.89%37371352.31%10245571083471925460
21VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES42100001161243200000112751010000045-150.6251628440046506381264534934494113441288315426.67%14285.71%044690149.50%46294548.89%37371352.31%10245571083471925460
_Since Last GM Reset5020170452216515213251280121189781125890331176742590.59016527443902465063814234534934494114754794639611473725.17%1823580.77%344690149.50%46294548.89%37371352.31%10245571083471925460
_Vs Conference3513120441111610971886012016458617560321052511410.58611619731301465063810294534934494110403393196691112522.52%1182777.12%344690149.50%46294548.89%37371352.31%10245571083471925460
_Vs Division1876013015451310520020130255824011002426-2200.556549314700465063852645349344941568181149350591322.03%571180.70%244690149.50%46294548.89%37371352.31%10245571083471925460

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
5059W21652744391423147547946396102
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5020174522165152
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2512812118978
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
258933117674
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
530101
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1473725.17%1823580.77%3
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
453493449414650638
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
44690149.50%46294548.89%37371352.31%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
10245571083471925460


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2019-09-052NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS2MANHATTAN SWEDES3LBoxScore
2 - 2019-09-0613EDMONTON OILERS3NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS1LBoxScore
3 - 2019-09-0721NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS3PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES1WBoxScore
5 - 2019-09-0931NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS3LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS0WBoxScore
7 - 2019-09-1141CAPE FEAR WILDCATS3NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS4WBoxScore
9 - 2019-09-1356NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS2MANHATTAN SWEDES4LBoxScore
10 - 2019-09-1462VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES3NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS2LXXBoxScore
11 - 2019-09-1576NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS4VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES5LBoxScore
13 - 2019-09-1783NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS1CAPE FEAR WILDCATS2LXBoxScore
14 - 2019-09-1888EDMONTON OILERS1NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS2WBoxScore
17 - 2019-09-21107VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES3NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS5WBoxScore
18 - 2019-09-22119NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS6CAPE FEAR WILDCATS5WXBoxScore
20 - 2019-09-24129CALGARY WRANGLERS5NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS6WXXBoxScore
22 - 2019-09-26143MANHATTAN SWEDES1NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS4WBoxScore
24 - 2019-09-28153NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS5LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS2WBoxScore
25 - 2019-09-29168SYRACUSE BABY BULLS6NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS1LBoxScore
27 - 2019-10-01181EDMONTON OILERS3NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS2LXBoxScore
30 - 2019-10-04193NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS3SYRACUSE BABY BULLS4LXBoxScore
31 - 2019-10-05203NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS5CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS2WBoxScore
32 - 2019-10-06211CALGARY WRANGLERS1NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS4WBoxScore
34 - 2019-10-08225LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS2NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS7WBoxScore
37 - 2019-10-11242NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS1PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS6LBoxScore
38 - 2019-10-12250SAN JOSE AVACADOES2NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS4WBoxScore
40 - 2019-10-14263NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS1COQUITLAM EXPRESS5LBoxScore
42 - 2019-10-16273COQUITLAM EXPRESS7NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS5LBoxScore
43 - 2019-10-17283NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS3PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS5LBoxScore
45 - 2019-10-19293NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS4HAWAII PUNCH3WXBoxScore
46 - 2019-10-20303HAWAII PUNCH5NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS6WXBoxScore
49 - 2019-10-23316PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES4NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS6WBoxScore
51 - 2019-10-25331NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS2COLORADO CUBS3LXBoxScore
52 - 2019-10-26338MANHATTAN SWEDES4NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS3LBoxScore
54 - 2019-10-28349NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS4COQUITLAM EXPRESS3WXXBoxScore
55 - 2019-10-29361PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS5NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS2LBoxScore
57 - 2019-10-31373NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS2EDMONTON OILERS4LBoxScore
59 - 2019-11-02382NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS2LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS5LBoxScore
60 - 2019-11-03390DETROIT STEELERS4NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS2LBoxScore
62 - 2019-11-05403HALIFAX HELL3NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS5WBoxScore
64 - 2019-11-07417NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS3BANGOR PUPPIES1WBoxScore
66 - 2019-11-09427VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES1NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS5WBoxScore
68 - 2019-11-11441NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS3SYRACUSE BABY BULLS2WXBoxScore
69 - 2019-11-12448SYRACUSE BABY BULLS2NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS1LBoxScore
71 - 2019-11-14465CAPE FEAR WILDCATS3NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS2LXBoxScore
72 - 2019-11-15472NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS1CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS2LBoxScore
73 - 2019-11-16483NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS4MANHATTAN SWEDES2WBoxScore
75 - 2019-11-18494PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS0NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS2WBoxScore
77 - 2019-11-20505NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS7SAN JOSE AVACADOES1WBoxScore
78 - 2019-11-21515COQUITLAM EXPRESS4NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS3LBoxScore
81 - 2019-11-24531NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS2NORTH VAN ROCKERS3LXXBoxScore
82 - 2019-11-25538BANGOR PUPPIES3NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS5WBoxScore
84 - 2019-11-27548NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS3EDMONTON OILERS1WBoxScore
85 - 2019-11-28558CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
89 - 2019-12-02575PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
90 - 2019-12-03584NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
92 - 2019-12-05599NORTH VAN ROCKERS-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
94 - 2019-12-07615NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
95 - 2019-12-08621EDMONTON OILERS-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
96 - 2019-12-09630NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-EDMONTON OILERS-
98 - 2019-12-11642CALGARY WRANGLERS-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
99 - 2019-12-12651NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-DETROIT STEELERS-
100 - 2019-12-13660NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-
102 - 2019-12-15668VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
104 - 2019-12-17685NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-CALGARY WRANGLERS-
105 - 2019-12-18692SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
107 - 2019-12-20707CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
108 - 2019-12-21715NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-HALIFAX HELL-
110 - 2019-12-23729COLORADO CUBS-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
112 - 2019-12-25736NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
114 - 2019-12-27750NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
115 - 2019-12-28758HAWAII PUNCH-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
117 - 2019-12-30774HALIFAX HELL-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
120 - 2020-01-02791NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-HAWAII PUNCH-
121 - 2020-01-03797MANHATTAN SWEDES-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
122 - 2020-01-04805NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-HALIFAX HELL-
124 - 2020-01-06819CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
127 - 2020-01-09835NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
129 - 2020-01-11841CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
132 - 2020-01-14854NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
133 - 2020-01-15862CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
135 - 2020-01-17880NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
136 - 2020-01-18883BROOKLYN GRINDERS-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
138 - 2020-01-20892NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-
140 - 2020-01-22904LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
142 - 2020-01-24911NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-BROOKLYN GRINDERS-
143 - 2020-01-25914NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price2515
Attendance49,90224,441
Attendance PCT99.80%97.76%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
17 2974 - 99.12% 64,567$1,614,165$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,776,107$ 2,680,000$ 196,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
2,680,000$ 1,341,624$ 31 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
1,097,632$ 61 23,655$ 1,442,955$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
784264105363253280-2742151801242130127342112304121123153-305225340766041637610313196255670266963261981897513982487028.23%2966677.70%6663142446.56%799178644.74%554119846.24%150570619278341664842
850201704522165152132512801211897811258903311767425916527443902465063814234534934494114754794639611473725.17%1823580.77%344690149.50%46294548.89%37371352.31%10245571083471925460
Total Regular Season134465809885418432-14672726024532192051467193207432199227-28111418681109943109126166213385100911951118104409412971438235939510727.09%47810178.87%91109232547.70%1261273146.17%927191148.51%253012633010130525901303