Login

NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS
GP: 4 | W: 4 | L: 0
GF: 11 | GA: 7 | PP%: 16.67% | PK%: 60.00%
GM : Lori | Morale : 92 | Team Overall : 65
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS
4-0-0, 8pts
2
FINAL
1 CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS
0-4-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W4StreakL1
2-0-0Home Record0-2-0
2-0-0Home Record0-2-0
4-0-0Last 10 Games0-3-1
2.75Goals Per Game1.75
1.75Goals Against Per Game2.75
16.67%Power Play Percentage40.00%
60.00%Penalty Kill Percentage83.33%
NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS
4-0-0, 8pts
5
FINAL
4 CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS
0-4-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W4StreakL1
2-0-0Home Record0-2-0
2-0-0Home Record0-2-0
4-0-0Last 10 Games0-3-1
2.75Goals Per Game1.75
1.75Goals Against Per Game2.75
16.67%Power Play Percentage40.00%
60.00%Penalty Kill Percentage83.33%
Team Leaders
Goals
Robby Dee
4
Assists
Robby Dee
3
Points
Robby Dee
7
Plus/Minus
Robby Dee
3
Wins
Semyon Varlamov
4
Save Percentage
Semyon Varlamov
0.946

Team Stats
Goals For
11
2.75 GFG
Shots For
131
32.75 Avg
Power Play Percentage
16.7%
1 GF
Offensive Zone Start
30.8%
Goals Against
7
1.75 GAA
Shots Against
130
32.50 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
60.0%%
2 GA
Defensive Zone Start
44.6%
Team Info

General ManagerLori
CoachHayley Wickenheiser
DivisionNorris
ConferenceNeid Conference
CaptainJeff Tambellini
Assistant #1Jakub Kindl
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance3,000
Season Tickets750


Roster Info

Pro Team36
Farm Team24
Contract Limit60 / 66
Prospects0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Jeff Tambellini (C)XX100.004412997772808596738675697199940867704012,430,640$
2Mikkel BoedkerXX100.0081997377687187858688726399990857503411,062,500$
3Dmytro TimashovXX100.0039199827685907633746565589081085712271982,000$
4Maxim MayorovX100.002510995980836994487187526699990857103511,275,000$
5Joshua Ho-SangXX100.008659537379828679587273555892870867122811,139,000$
6Robby DeeXXX100.006444737175637680527172737899990857123621,166,000$
7Dylan SikuraXXX100.0036199687191757575737462608669085692283925,000$
8Charles HudonXX100.001199738191788028696353598776084662291794,000$
9Tyler Angle (R)X100.0014375708167706666666463586962085632231550,000$
10Matias Maccelli (R)X100.001199878478746535625751507864085632233600,000$
11Elmer Söderblom (R)XX100.0069590717073715751635956567761086622222500,000$
12Simon Holmström (R)X100.0018189787677766037585957667272074621223650,000$
13Nick CaamanoXX100.00591193697976746147605355557860036612252650,000$
14Keaton EllerbyX100.0026699568399879560999177699992085770351968,750$
15Jakub Kindl (A)X100.009995246378717183508070765899990647403711,182,000$
16Jack HillenX100.005344836174838080257467796199990857203811,095,000$
17Taylor ChorneyX100.002113996375788571557562857099990857103631,029,000$
18JJ Moser (R)X100.00311380888179745844696363448072085662232700,000$
19Maveric Lamoureux (R)X100.00444866706871695844635862506570085621203800,000$
Scratches
1Brendan Brisson (R)XXX100.00311479707366776069616257596257021601221650,000$
2Daniel Torgersson (R)XX100.009197657561686548655856516059021592221650,000$
3Miko Matikka (R)X100.00251885746868706245605860606259021592193600,000$
4Brody Lamb (R)X100.0017879686766655944605851656062021572202500,000$
5Landon Slaggert (R)XX100.0017578707464655854545360556563020572211500,000$
6Liam Hawel (R)X100.00492573677454605357565557556564021572241600,000$
7Blake Murray (R)XX100.0015376697165625662565652566162021562221500,000$
8Wyatt Kaiser (R)X100.00553472767261695640595060445161020602211550,000$
9Benjamin Roger (R)X100.00512288657561776541545660446355021602202550,000$
10Artemi Kniazev (R)X100.00482486697758634644464866497063021592233550,000$
11Sean Behrens (R)X100.00301591628063716044575564346168020592202600,000$
12Albert Johansson (R)X100.00463579757052655644564259456462021582233600,000$
13John Ludvig (R)X100.00384398647355605344534868466165034582233500,000$
14Donovan Sebrango (R)X100.00191261647560685844605662486264021572211600,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0036198470757173685066626256777305664
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Semyon Varlamov100.00587579827382808078757296930877703522,892,500$
2Nico Daws (R)100.0065686680706163656261577469087662231500,000$
Scratches
1Adam Werner100.0065545981685965605860568467040632261600,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.006366688170676968666562857607169
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Hayley Wickenheiser56798780939357CAN4511,150,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Robby DeeNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C/LW/RW4437320106163825.00%18822.1301115000032056.56%12251001.5800000120
2Maxim MayorovNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)LW422430024146914.29%28020.0300000000001050.00%441001.0000000001
3Joshua Ho-SangNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C/RW413436013812058.33%38220.7300003000000066.67%321000.9700000000
4Jeff TambelliniNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)LW/RW41342006711679.09%27117.7810116000040133.33%311001.1200000000
5Mikkel BoedkerNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)LW/RW421320002153613.33%36616.65000040001110100.00%110000.9000000011
6JJ MoserNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D40332006124530%811428.570000500004000%054000.5300000000
7Jack HillenNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D40222201174440%38521.400111500002000%015000.4700000000
8Elmer SöderblomNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)LW/RW4011000621040%04310.9400004000010046.15%1300000.4600000000
9Dylan SikuraNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C/LW/RW4011200432010%26115.3100000000000063.83%4710000.3300000001
10Taylor ChorneyNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D4011200175240%58822.100000500002000%012000.2300000000
11Charles HudonNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)LW/RW41010000393511.11%2389.510000000000000%220000.5300000000
12Dmytro TimashovNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)LW/RW4000000738620%24912.480000000000000%14000000000000
13Tyler AngleNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C4000000223020%35213.0300000000020055.56%272000000000000
14Maveric LamoureuxNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D4000200540030%34912.250000000000000%00200000000000
15Simon HolmströmNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)RW4000000034010%0389.51000000000000100.00%10000000000000
16Jakub KindlNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D4000100843100%34010.140000000000000%00200000000000
17Keaton EllerbyNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D400010011111140%1110827.140000500004000%03300000000000
18Matias MaccelliNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)LW4000000059110%05313.490000600000000%02000000000000
Team Total or Average7211203125100829313141698.40%53121216.841233510001284156.70%2243422000.5100000133
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Semyon VarlamovNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)44000.9461.7324300713056000040300
Team Total or Average44000.9461.732430071305600040300


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contrat Signature Date Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adam WernerNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)G265/2/1997 9:42:31 AMNo207 Lbs6 ft5NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo11/18/2024Pro & Farm600,000$257,143$40,000$17,143$60,000$25,714$No------------------
Albert JohanssonNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D231/4/2001 7:08:59 AMYes170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo3Pro & Farm600,000$257,143$40,000$17,143$60,000$25,714$No600,000$600,000$-------NoNo-------
Artemi KniazevNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D231/4/2001 6:29:52 AMYes209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo3Pro & Farm550,000$235,714$40,000$17,143$55,000$23,571$No550,000$550,000$-------NoNo-------
Benjamin RogerNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D206/1/2003 6:25:31 AMYes206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm550,000$235,714$40,000$17,143$55,000$23,571$No550,000$--------No--------
Blake MurrayNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C/LW227/5/2001 2:55:25 AMYes191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$214,286$40,000$17,143$50,000$21,429$No------------------
Brendan BrissonNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C/LW/RW2210/22/2001 8:55:20 AMYes186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$278,571$40,000$17,143$65,000$27,857$No------------------
Brody LambNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)RW208/30/2003 2:09:49 AMYes166 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$214,286$40,000$17,143$50,000$21,429$No500,000$--------No--------
Charles HudonNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)LW/RW299/16/1994 6:07:08 AMNo222 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm794,000$340,286$40,000$17,143$79,400$34,029$No------------------
Daniel TorgerssonNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)LW/RW221/26/2002 9:53:36 AMYes209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$278,571$40,000$17,143$65,000$27,857$No------------------
Dmytro TimashovNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)LW/RW2710/1/1996 3:01:47 AMNo212 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm982,000$420,857$40,000$17,143$98,200$42,086$No------------------
Donovan SebrangoNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D216/1/2002 7:37:20 AMYes206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm600,000$257,143$40,000$17,143$60,000$25,714$No------------------
Dylan SikuraNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C/LW/RW286/1/1995 12:09:32 AMNo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$396,429$40,000$17,143$92,500$39,643$No925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------
Elmer SöderblomNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)LW/RW227/5/2001 1:13:16 AMYes250 Lbs6 ft8NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$214,286$40,000$17,143$50,000$21,429$No500,000$--------No--------
JJ MoserNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D236/6/2000 7:23:47 AMYes177 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$300,000$40,000$17,143$70,000$30,000$No700,000$--------No--------
Jack HillenNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D381/24/1986No205 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm1,095,000$469,286$40,000$17,143$109,500$46,929$No------------------
Jakub KindlNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D372/10/1987No211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm1,182,000$506,571$40,000$17,143$118,200$50,657$No------------------
Jeff TambelliniNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)LW/RW404/13/1984No193 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo12/2/2024Pro & Farm2,430,640$1,041,703$40,000$17,143$243,064$104,170$No------------------
John LudvigNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D238/2/2000 8:10:52 AMYes208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$214,286$40,000$17,143$50,000$21,429$No500,000$500,000$-------NoNo-------
Joshua Ho-SangNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C/RW281/22/1996 2:27:44 AMNo190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo13/14/2024Pro & Farm1,139,000$488,143$40,000$17,143$113,900$48,814$No------------------
Keaton EllerbyNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D3511/5/1988No238 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm968,750$415,179$96,875$41,518$No------------------
Landon SlaggertNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C/LW216/1/2002 8:10:45 AMYes189 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$214,286$40,000$17,143$50,000$21,429$No------------------
Liam HawelNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C246/1/1999 9:04:27 AMYes193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm600,000$257,143$40,000$17,143$60,000$25,714$No------------------
Matias MaccelliNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)LW2310/14/2000 5:46:54 AMYes176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo3Pro & Farm600,000$257,143$40,000$17,143$60,000$25,714$No600,000$600,000$-------NoNo-------
Maveric LamoureuxNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D201/13/2004 6:28:53 AMYes198 Lbs6 ft7NoNoN/ANoNo3Pro & Farm800,000$342,857$40,000$17,143$80,000$34,286$No800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------
Maxim MayorovNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)LW353/26/1989No226 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm1,275,000$546,429$40,000$17,143$127,500$54,643$No------------------
Mikkel BoedkerNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)LW/RW3412/16/1989No223 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm1,062,500$455,357$40,000$17,143$106,250$45,536$No------------------
Miko MatikkaNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)RW196/1/2004 9:50:30 AMYes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo3Pro & Farm600,000$257,143$40,000$17,143$60,000$25,714$No600,000$600,000$-------NoNo-------
Nick CaamanoNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)LW/RW259/7/1998 6:48:11 AMNo210 Lbs6 ft6NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$278,571$40,000$17,143$65,000$27,857$No650,000$--------No--------
Nico Daws NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)G2312/22/2000 8:26:53 AMYes207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$214,286$40,000$17,143$50,000$21,429$No------------------
Robby DeeNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C/LW/RW368/12/1987 10:12:36 AMNo198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo22/2/2024Pro & Farm1,166,000$499,714$40,000$17,143$116,600$49,971$No1,166,000$--------No--------
Sean BehrensNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D206/1/2003 7:26:54 AMYes225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm600,000$257,143$40,000$17,143$60,000$25,714$No600,000$--------No--------
Semyon VarlamovNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)G351/27/1989No228 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm2,892,500$1,239,643$40,000$17,143$289,250$123,964$No2,892,500$--------No--------
Simon HolmströmNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)RW225/24/2001 4:59:44 AMYes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo3Pro & Farm650,000$278,571$40,000$17,143$65,000$27,857$No650,000$650,000$-------NoNo-------
Taylor ChorneyNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D364/27/1987No207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo3Pro & Farm1,029,000$441,000$40,000$17,143$102,900$44,100$No1,029,000$1,029,000$-------NoNo-------
Tyler AngleNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C239/30/2000 7:26:55 AMYes175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm550,000$235,714$40,000$17,143$55,000$23,571$No------------------
Wyatt KaiserNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D216/1/2002 8:21:23 AMYes207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm550,000$235,714$40,000$17,143$55,000$23,571$No------------------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3626.28202 Lbs6 ft21.72845,594$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Maxim MayorovRobby DeeJoshua Ho-Sang40122
2Jeff TambelliniDylan SikuraMikkel Boedker30122
3Matias MaccelliTyler AngleDmytro Timashov20122
4Simon HolmströmElmer SöderblomCharles Hudon10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Keaton EllerbyJJ Moser40122
2Jack HillenTaylor Chorney30122
3JJ MoserMaveric Lamoureux20122
4Jakub KindlKeaton Ellerby10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jeff TambelliniRobby DeeMatias Maccelli60122
2Mikkel BoedkerJoshua Ho-SangElmer Söderblom40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Keaton EllerbyJJ Moser60122
2Jack HillenTaylor Chorney40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Robby DeeJeff Tambellini60122
2Joshua Ho-SangMikkel Boedker40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Keaton EllerbyJJ Moser60122
2Jack HillenTaylor Chorney40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Robby Dee60122Keaton EllerbyJJ Moser60122
2Joshua Ho-Sang40122Jack HillenTaylor Chorney40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Robby DeeJeff Tambellini60122
2Joshua Ho-SangMikkel Boedker40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Keaton EllerbyJJ Moser60122
2Jack HillenTaylor Chorney40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jeff TambelliniRobby DeeMikkel BoedkerKeaton EllerbyJJ Moser
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jeff TambelliniRobby DeeMikkel BoedkerKeaton EllerbyJJ Moser
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Joshua Ho-Sang, Maxim Mayorov, Dylan SikuraJoshua Ho-Sang, Maxim MayorovJoshua Ho-Sang
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
JJ Moser, Maveric Lamoureux, Keaton EllerbyJJ MoserJJ Moser, Maveric Lamoureux
Penalty Shots
Jeff Tambellini, Mikkel Boedker, Robby Dee, Dmytro Timashov, Joshua Ho-Sang
Goalie
#1 : Semyon Varlamov, #2 : Nico Daws
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Jeff Tambellini, Mikkel Boedker, Robby Dee, Dmytro Timashov, Joshua Ho-Sang, Maxim Mayorov, Maxim Mayorov, Dylan Sikura, Charles Hudon, Matias Maccelli, Tyler Angle
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Keaton Ellerby, JJ Moser, Jack Hillen, Taylor Chorney, Maveric Lamoureux


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS440000001174220000004222200000075281.00011203100550113154482811305310826116.67%5260.00%0416959.42%4910049.00%375567.27%915681337035
Total440000001174220000004222200000075281.00011203100550113154482811305310826116.67%5260.00%0416959.42%4910049.00%375567.27%915681337035
_Since Last GM Reset440000001174220000004222200000075281.00011203100550113154482811305310826116.67%5260.00%0416959.42%4910049.00%375567.27%915681337035
_Vs Conference440000001174220000004222200000075281.00011203100550113154482811305310826116.67%5260.00%0416959.42%4910049.00%375567.27%915681337035

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
48W411203113113053108200
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4400000117
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
220000042
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
220000075
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
400000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
6116.67%5260.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
54482815501
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
416959.42%4910049.00%375567.27%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
915681337035


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
11CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS1NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS2BWBoxScore
39CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS1NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS2BWBoxScore
517NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS2CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS1AWXBoxScore
725NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS5CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS4AWBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price2515
Attendance4,0002,000
Attendance PCT100.00%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
40 3000 - 100.00% 65,000$130,000$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 3,044,139$ 140,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 36 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 0$ 0$




NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA