NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS

GP: 5 | W: 3 | L: 2
GF: 15 | GA: 15 | PP%: 16.67% | PK%: 100.00%
GM : Lori | Morale : 51 | Team Overall : 62
Next Games #46 vs CAPE FEAR WILDCATS
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Denis Malgin (R)XX100.0038207584777983615869716559797806868X2
2Scottie Upshall (C)XXX100.00654675627588816748596875739999073682
3Eric TangradiX100.00523190578372796961726874769685069680
4Dylan Sikura (R)X100.0052883798077697173697064607962054672
5Jeremy MorinX100.00979930647566796646656573508182064670
6Dmytro Timashov (R)XX100.0034191858575796841676461586963056662
7Filip Chytil (R)XXX100.00482078798775766966676459556264068661
8Charles HudonXX100.0018697857976787631655960597766058652
9Julius Nattinen (R)X100.0010199777776747053676156576558055632
10Maxim Mamin (R)X100.00837359647270676664636160607167071632
11Eetu Luostarinen (R)X100.00551972686964645963575658556059030582
12Alexander Khovanov (R)X100.00562278646258675866595856455853031572
13Vince Dunn (R)X100.00627357858388857344655765336962081692
14Tyler Wotherspoon (A)X100.00603178617766776944626274438380052672
15Erik Cernak (R)X100.00554884747967655534564467445954062622
16Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X100.00532080748365635234413667446059058602
17Libor Hajek (R)X100.00642482767547605830404065405856050592
18Alex LintuniemiX100.00383489647764765540555059546363031592
Scratches
1Adam Mascherin (R)X100.00462992647466695550555456666361022572
2Cameron Morrison (R)X100.00523268656858625261555257566360020562
3Jonathan Dahlén (R)X100.00221189697359675552575355606261020562
4Liam Hawel (R)X100.00543068646357605558585757555756020562
5Kevin Stenlund (R)X100.0019499617959625657464659546261020542
6Adam Boqvist (R) (A)X85.27251068696773766930676260446266031612
7Josh Anderson (R)X100.00522880637049606530655756455257019572
8Ryan Collins (R)X100.00504584687448614340363755456770020542
TEAM AVERAGE99.4348297970766771624959576253686504662
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Eamon McAdam (R)100.0064666982725966687358557078067672
2Filip Gustavsson (R)100.0064646077606563605660606963065622
Scratches
1Zachary Émond (R)100.0064636170635857566162586360020602
TEAM AVERAGE100.006464637665616261636058676705163
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Hayley Wickenheiser52748478838367CAN411750,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Dmytro TimashovNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)LW/RW5257200261551613.33%110220.57011210000020060.00%563001.3600000100
2Dylan SikuraNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C5336200117134823.08%310120.3110128011140054.55%6630001.1800000010
3Jeremy MorinNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)LW54261802612112336.36%38617.230000000002100.00%001001.3900000110
4Vince DunnNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D5033-50016107380.00%1014228.4202211100007000.00%055000.4200000001
5Libor HajekNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D512300011883512.50%712324.7210121100007100.00%032000.4900000000
6Charles HudonNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)LW/RW51230000714397.14%38016.05000000000000100.00%133000.7500000001
7Alex LintuniemiNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D5033-500195430.00%1014028.020000000005000.00%025000.4300000000
8Denis MalginNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C/RW5112-42099185165.56%612424.86011410000161062.50%844000.3200000000
9Erik CernakNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D511220012854220.00%713326.670000700005000.00%015000.3000000000
10Julius NattinenNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C511210017105710.00%68116.3600000000100129.17%2411000.4900000000
11Jonas SiegenthalerNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D5011400660100.00%28617.380000700001000.00%012000.2300000000
12Scottie UpshallNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C/LW/RW5101-220161186812.50%310621.3800008101110062.50%831000.1900000000
13Filip ChytilNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C/LW/RW5011-20018158100.00%410320.7400018000000046.96%11540000.1900000000
14Eric TangradiNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C5011-10014128440.00%711623.32000210000070066.67%3010000.1700000000
15Maxim MaminNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C5000-220211000.00%1193.8700000000000050.00%1001000.0000000000
16Eetu LuostarinenNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C5000-100111000.00%0173.440000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
17Alexander Khovanov NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C5000-100100000.00%071.560000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
18Tyler WotherspoonNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D5000000120000.00%0132.610000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average90152641-11140131124139579910.79%73158717.6424614921124533150.75%2683733000.5200000222
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Eamon McAdamNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)53200.9192.633190014173104010.000050001
Team Total or Average53200.9192.633190014173104010.000050001


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam BoqvistNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D198/15/2000 4:58:06 AMYes181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$214,286$40,000$11,429$75,000$21,429$No750,000$750,000$
Adam MascherinNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)LW216/6/1998 9:36:45 AMYes208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$142,857$40,000$11,429$50,000$14,286$No
Alex LintuniemiNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D246/1/1995 5:58:05 AMNo213 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm625,000$178,571$40,000$11,429$62,500$17,857$No625,000$625,000$625,000$
Alexander Khovanov NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C196/1/2000 5:00:03 AMYes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm550,000$157,143$40,000$11,429$55,000$15,714$No550,000$550,000$
Cameron MorrisonNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)LW216/1/1998 9:48:07 AMYes208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$142,857$40,000$11,429$50,000$14,286$No
Charles HudonNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)LW/RW259/16/1994 6:07:08 AMNo216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm600,000$171,429$40,000$11,429$60,000$17,143$No600,000$
Denis MalginNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C/RW231/18/1997 2:00:56 AMYes181 Lbs5 ft9NoYesNo4Pro & Farm865,000$247,143$40,000$11,429$86,500$24,714$No865,000$865,000$865,000$
Dmytro TimashovNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)LW/RW2310/1/1996 3:01:47 AMYes205 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm600,000$171,429$40,000$11,429$60,000$17,143$No600,000$600,000$
Dylan SikuraNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C246/1/1995 12:09:32 AMYes178 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$142,857$40,000$11,429$50,000$14,286$No500,000$
Eamon McAdamNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)G246/22/1995 7:29:06 AMYes213 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$142,857$40,000$11,429$50,000$14,286$No500,000$500,000$
Eetu LuostarinenNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C219/2/1998 1:29:53 AMYes180 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$142,857$40,000$11,429$50,000$14,286$No500,000$
Eric TangradiNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C312/10/1989No236 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,150,000$328,571$40,000$11,429$115,000$32,857$No
Erik CernakNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D225/28/1997 4:23:16 AMYes215 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$142,857$40,000$11,429$50,000$14,286$No500,000$500,000$
Filip ChytilNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C/LW/RW209/5/1999 5:34:16 AMYes197 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$214,286$40,000$11,429$75,000$21,429$No750,000$
Filip GustavssonNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)G216/7/1998 10:41:32 AMYes193 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$142,857$40,000$11,429$50,000$14,286$No
Jeremy MorinNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)LW284/16/1991No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$142,857$40,000$11,429$50,000$14,286$No
Jonas SiegenthalerNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D225/6/1997 5:11:34 AMYes231 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$142,857$40,000$11,429$50,000$14,286$No500,000$500,000$
Jonathan DahlénNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)LW2212/20/1997 9:51:11 AMYes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$185,714$40,000$11,429$65,000$18,571$No
Josh AndersonNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D216/1/1998 2:52:24 AMYes209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm400,000$114,286$40,000$11,429$40,000$11,429$No
Julius NattinenNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C231/14/1997 5:17:10 AMYes204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$142,857$40,000$11,429$50,000$14,286$No500,000$500,000$
Kevin StenlundNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C239/20/1996 5:14:52 AMYes220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$142,857$40,000$11,429$50,000$14,286$No500,000$500,000$
Liam HawelNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C206/1/1999 9:04:27 AMYes186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm400,000$114,286$40,000$11,429$40,000$11,429$No400,000$
Libor HajekNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D222/4/1998 9:32:12 AMYes202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$185,714$40,000$11,429$65,000$18,571$No
Maxim MaminNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C251/23/1995 12:48:03 AMYes202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$142,857$40,000$11,429$50,000$14,286$No500,000$
Ryan CollinsNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D235/6/1996 5:28:09 AMYes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm400,000$114,286$40,000$11,429$40,000$11,429$No400,000$400,000$400,000$
Scottie UpshallNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C/LW/RW3610/7/1983No209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,400,000$400,000$40,000$11,429$140,000$40,000$No
Tyler WotherspoonNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D273/12/1993 7:57:51 AMNo211 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$142,857$40,000$11,429$50,000$14,286$No500,000$
Vince DunnNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D225/29/1997 5:09:17 AMYes192 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5Pro & Farm500,000$142,857$40,000$11,429$50,000$14,286$No500,000$500,000$500,000$500,000$
Zachary ÉmondNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)G196/20/2000 1:42:30 AMYes170 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$142,857$40,000$11,429$50,000$14,286$No500,000$500,000$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2923.14201 Lbs6 ft22.31596,207$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Scottie UpshallFilip ChytilDenis Malgin40122
2Dmytro TimashovDylan SikuraEric Tangradi35122
3Jeremy MorinJulius NattinenCharles Hudon20122
4Eric TangradiMaxim MaminDenis Malgin5122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vince DunnAlex Lintuniemi40122
2Erik CernakLibor Hajek35122
3Jonas SiegenthalerAlex Lintuniemi20122
4Erik CernakVince Dunn5122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dmytro TimashovEric TangradiDenis Malgin60023
2Scottie UpshallDylan SikuraFilip Chytil40023
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vince DunnLibor Hajek60023
2Erik CernakJonas Siegenthaler40023
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric TangradiDenis Malgin60032
2Scottie UpshallDylan Sikura40032
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vince DunnLibor Hajek60032
2Erik CernakAlex Lintuniemi40032
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric Tangradi60032Vince DunnAlex Lintuniemi60032
2Denis Malgin40032Erik CernakLibor Hajek40032
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric TangradiDenis Malgin60122
2Scottie UpshallDylan Sikura40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vince DunnLibor Hajek60122
2Erik CernakJonas Siegenthaler40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Scottie UpshallEric TangradiDenis MalginVince DunnErik Cernak
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Scottie UpshallEric TangradiDenis MalginVince DunnJonas Siegenthaler
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Eetu Luostarinen, Alexander Khovanov , Jeremy MorinEetu Luostarinen, Alexander Khovanov Jeremy Morin
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Alex Lintuniemi, Erik Cernak, Jonas SiegenthalerErik CernakLibor Hajek, Alex Lintuniemi
Penalty Shots
Eric Tangradi, Denis Malgin, Scottie Upshall, Dylan Sikura, Dmytro Timashov
Goalie
#1 : Eamon McAdam, #2 : Filip Gustavsson
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Eric Tangradi, Denis Malgin, Scottie Upshall, Dylan Sikura, Dmytro Timashov, Jeremy Morin, Jeremy Morin, Filip Chytil, Charles Hudon, Julius Nattinen, Maxim Mamin
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Vince Dunn, Jonas Siegenthaler, Erik Cernak, Alex Lintuniemi, Libor Hajek


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1CAPE FEAR WILDCATS53200000151502020000027-533000000138560.6001526411034621394224685174731413112216.67%70100.00%1479549.47%479549.47%427853.85%98481204710152
Total53200000151502020000027-533000000138560.6001526411034621394224685174731413112216.67%70100.00%1479549.47%479549.47%427853.85%98481204710152
_Since Last GM Reset53200000151502020000027-533000000138560.6001526411034621394224685174731413112216.67%70100.00%1479549.47%479549.47%427853.85%98481204710152
_Vs Conference53200000151502020000027-533000000138560.6001526411034621394224685174731413112216.67%70100.00%1479549.47%479549.47%427853.85%98481204710152
_Vs Division53200000151502020000027-533000000138560.6001526411034621394224685174731413112216.67%70100.00%1479549.47%479549.47%427853.85%98481204710152

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
56W1152641139174731413110
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
53200001515
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000027
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3300000138
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
320000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
12216.67%70100.00%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
42246853462
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
479549.47%479549.47%427853.85%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
98481204710152


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-09-066NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS5CAPE FEAR WILDCATS4WXBoxScore
4 - 2019-09-0814NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS4CAPE FEAR WILDCATS1WBoxScore
6 - 2019-09-1022CAPE FEAR WILDCATS3NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS1LBoxScore
8 - 2019-09-1230CAPE FEAR WILDCATS4NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS1LBoxScore
10 - 2019-09-1438NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS4CAPE FEAR WILDCATS3WXBoxScore
12 - 2019-09-1646CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
14 - 2019-09-1854NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price2515
Attendance4,0002,000
Attendance PCT100.00%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
40 3000 - 100.00% 65,000$130,000$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,729,000$ 116,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 29 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 4 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
884303306933267271-442171502611133130342131804322134141-7602674357021273869911235670083079056249282071115292436325.93%2865879.72%5773153850.26%795159050.00%635120952.52%168689718278021578789
Total Regular Season84303306933267271-442171502611133130342131804322134141-7602674357021273869911235670083079056249282071115292436325.93%2865879.72%5773153850.26%795159050.00%635120952.52%168689718278021578789
853200000151502020000027-533000000138561526411034621394224685174731413112216.67%70100.00%1479549.47%479549.47%427853.85%98481204710152
Total Playoff53200000151502020000027-533000000138561526411034621394224685174731413112216.67%70100.00%1479549.47%479549.47%427853.85%98481204710152