NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Lori | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 64
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Dmytro Timashov (R)XX100.0054196898085907040746661587865080702
2Dylan Sikura (R)XXX100.0049586838483757473727364608063080702
3Filip Chytil (R)XXX100.00861880888287856966676957557687080701
4Eric TangradiX100.00492893568373797362767276769990050700
5Scottie Upshall (C)XXX100.00674873627586816848606977739999050692
6Charles HudonXX100.0013199888587787729655958598069050672
7Jeremy MorinX100.00999925627567796446636371508384050650
8Julius Nattinen (R)X100.005199797673746953666055576760050622
9Maxim Mamin (R)X100.00807062647667676365605859607470050612
10Eetu Luostarinen (R)X100.00602470797366685464555758556862050602
11Alexander Khovanov (R)X100.00511783676753675366545356456055050562
12Vince DunnX100.00677852807889857644686066337164050692
13Tyler Wotherspoon (A)X100.00603178617767777144646476438582050672
14Erik Cernak (R)X100.00534686778076766434644374446156090662
15Adam Boqvist (R) (A)X100.0024969807983847030686361446468050652
16Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X100.00491684778276745034394269446160080632
17Alex LintuniemiX100.00332994597860765340534860546464050572
Scratches
1Kevin Stenlund (R)X100.0014199768167695757565259546564080592
2Liam Hawel (R)X100.00543068696857605558585757556059050572
3Ryan Collins (R)X100.00504584687448614340363755457073050552
TEAM AVERAGE100.0051307973787375645061586353737006064
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Eamon McAdam (R)100.0064666982726269717658557280050682
Scratches
1Zachary Émond (R)100.0069636175605357566162586663050602
TEAM AVERAGE100.006765657966586364696057697205064
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Hayley Wickenheiser56798275868664CAN422850,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam BoqvistNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D198/15/2000 4:58:06 AMYes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$40,000$40,000$75,000$75,000$No750,000$
Alex LintuniemiNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D256/1/1995 5:58:05 AMNo216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm625,000$625,000$40,000$40,000$62,500$62,500$No625,000$625,000$
Alexander Khovanov NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C206/1/2000 5:00:03 AMYes184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm550,000$550,000$40,000$40,000$55,000$55,000$No550,000$
Charles HudonNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)LW/RW259/16/1994 6:07:08 AMNo217 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm600,000$600,000$40,000$40,000$60,000$60,000$No
Dmytro TimashovNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)LW/RW2310/1/1996 3:01:47 AMYes207 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm600,000$600,000$40,000$40,000$60,000$60,000$No600,000$
Dylan SikuraNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C/LW/RW256/1/1995 12:09:32 AMYes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No
Eamon McAdamNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)G256/22/1995 7:29:06 AMYes214 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No500,000$
Eetu LuostarinenNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C219/2/1998 1:29:53 AMYes181 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No
Eric TangradiNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C312/10/1989No237 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$40,000$40,000$80,000$80,000$No
Erik CernakNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D235/28/1997 4:23:16 AMYes216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No500,000$
Filip ChytilNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C/LW/RW209/5/1999 5:34:16 AMYes199 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$40,000$40,000$75,000$75,000$No
Jeremy MorinNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)LW294/16/1991No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm600,000$600,000$40,000$40,000$60,000$60,000$No
Jonas SiegenthalerNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D235/6/1997 5:11:34 AMYes232 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No500,000$
Julius NattinenNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C231/14/1997 5:17:10 AMYes206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No500,000$
Kevin StenlundNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C239/20/1996 5:14:52 AMYes223 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No500,000$
Liam HawelNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C216/1/1999 9:04:27 AMYes188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm400,000$400,000$40,000$40,000$40,000$40,000$No
Maxim MaminNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C251/23/1995 12:48:03 AMYes203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No
Ryan CollinsNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D245/6/1996 5:28:09 AMYes196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm400,000$400,000$40,000$40,000$40,000$40,000$No400,000$400,000$
Scottie UpshallNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)C/LW/RW3610/7/1983No209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$40,000$40,000$80,000$80,000$No
Tyler WotherspoonNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D273/12/1993 7:57:51 AMNo213 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No
Vince DunnNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)D235/29/1997 5:09:17 AMNo196 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No500,000$500,000$500,000$
Zachary ÉmondNEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)G206/20/2000 1:42:30 AMYes176 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No500,000$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2224.14204 Lbs6 ft21.73562,500$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Scottie UpshallFilip Chytil40122
2Dmytro TimashovDylan SikuraEric Tangradi35122
3Jeremy MorinJulius NattinenCharles Hudon20122
4Eric TangradiMaxim Mamin5122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vince DunnTyler Wotherspoon40122
2Erik Cernak35122
3Jonas SiegenthalerAdam Boqvist20122
4Alex LintuniemiVince Dunn5122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dmytro TimashovEric Tangradi60023
2Scottie UpshallDylan SikuraFilip Chytil40023
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vince Dunn60023
2Erik CernakJonas Siegenthaler40023
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric Tangradi60032
2Scottie UpshallDylan Sikura40032
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vince DunnTyler Wotherspoon60032
2Erik CernakAlex Lintuniemi40032
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric Tangradi60032Vince DunnAlex Lintuniemi60032
240032Erik Cernak40032
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric Tangradi60122
2Scottie UpshallDylan Sikura40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vince DunnTyler Wotherspoon60122
2Erik CernakJonas Siegenthaler40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Scottie UpshallEric TangradiVince DunnErik Cernak
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Scottie UpshallEric TangradiVince DunnJonas Siegenthaler
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Eetu Luostarinen, Alexander Khovanov , Jeremy MorinEetu Luostarinen, Alexander Khovanov Jeremy Morin
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Alex Lintuniemi, Erik Cernak, Jonas SiegenthalerErik Cernak, Alex Lintuniemi
Penalty Shots
Eric Tangradi, , Scottie Upshall, Dylan Sikura, Dmytro Timashov
Goalie
#1 : Eamon McAdam, #2 :
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Eric Tangradi, , Scottie Upshall, Dylan Sikura, Dmytro Timashov, Jeremy Morin, Jeremy Morin, Filip Chytil, Charles Hudon, Julius Nattinen, Maxim Mamin
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Vince Dunn, Jonas Siegenthaler, Erik Cernak, Alex Lintuniemi,


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price2515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
42 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,237,500$ 88,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 22 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
884303306933267271-442171502611133130342131804322134141-7602674357021273869911235670083079056249282071115292436325.93%2865879.72%5773153850.26%795159050.00%635120952.52%168689718278021578789
Total Regular Season84303306933267271-442171502611133130342131804322134141-7602674357021273869911235670083079056249282071115292436325.93%2865879.72%5773153850.26%795159050.00%635120952.52%168689718278021578789