Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam Gagner (ROC)X1110122250032543111623.26%224622.3502222200003
Filip Forsberg (BEA)X10811191520211445123717.78%619519.4911232300007
Pavel Zacha (NEW)X10712192209163753718.92%423223.24145327000116
Brock Boeser (NEW)X107101720011230103223.33%521421.4241562700000
Connor McMichael (WOL)X1188165000927101629.63%517415.7921341400000
Kevin Labanc (ROC)X116101660014230123320.00%524121.9402222200000
Connor McDavid (HIG)X104121676018212891914.29%722322.330551254101140
Nicolas Corbeil (TOT)X1041216-10011827141114.81%120320.2914552600000
Leon Draisaitl (HIG)X10961570001230142530.00%422622.58404954000343
Patrik Laine (BUL)X9871538011936152622.22%218019.9621341700007
Artem Anisimov (DET)X10871552082236121922.22%524324.27011119101250
Nikolaj Ehlers (COQ)X1041115-100772651415.38%022022.02246526011122
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (ROC)X1101515300316288140.00%1128025.4800022400009
Jason Robertson (DET)X1086146100251342101519.05%421321.26000420303420
Kyle Connor (WOL)X11861460001654162014.81%523221.0810153000002
Jack Hughes (MAN)X106814-900142044132613.64%725225.18101528000022
Nico Hischier (PIN)X1068147215221432101518.75%220120.05011233101119
Pierre-Luc Dubois (COQ)X106814-31352463061420.00%622422.38134426000125
Patrick Sharp (PRO)X1068144120211929151820.69%1021021.00101422011129
Ryan O'Reilly (CEL)X94101432009366911.11%319521.6216753500019
Elias Pettersson (HIG)X10410142140873081913.33%118118.10066135400001
David Pastrnak (CHI)X1041014020171039142410.26%723523.50134645000116
Nick Schmaltz (WOL)X112121464018144014235.00%623421.2501113000003
Tage Thompson (PRO)X1076135008172981824.14%420320.32000016101335
Mason McTavish (NEW)X1067135005143772116.22%418518.46011020000117
Clayton Keller (PHI)X106713200111844162813.64%621721.75011324000016
Nick Suzuki (ROC)X11671342023742112614.29%424322.0710132200000
Joel Farabee (CHI)X10581302018133991412.82%423423.44123645000016
Steven Stamkos (PHI)X104913200014298913.79%621721.65202424000116
Matt Duchene (BEA)X107512-100051835112420.00%319619.6302242300006
Brady Tkachuk (COQ)X106612-31202093852715.79%222422.43303826000123
Mikkel Boedker (NEW)X10661240007234826.09%412112.050000000000
Alex DeBrincat (PRO)X1057123009103081516.67%317917.9311232200000
Dylan Strome (BUL)X94812500582491316.67%717619.5314531700001
Dylan Cozens (TOT)X1048120200281421151919.05%821521.52011231000018
Evgeni Malkin (BEA)X10651184014142542324.00%120420.42112323000015
Kirill Marchenko (BRK)X106511800393771516.22%113313.2700042500000
Emile Poirier (WOL)X115611295379164831.25%817615.9903302200000
Nathan MacKinnon (CAL)X104711-6001873581911.43%021321.3110133200003
Michael Rasmussen (PEN)X104711-332103592381717.39%117917.92202421000012
Robert Thomas (VAN)X104711020121523102617.39%721221.2120223200016
Cody Glass (ROC)X114711055311133121212.12%420118.2400021800009
Zach Werenski (BEA)X1001111640118157100.00%1027427.36000023000011
Cole Perfetti (CAL)X106410300063091220.00%416216.1910142210114
Nikita Kucherov (PEN)X106410-6000737142216.22%223423.40224731000025
Jack Eichel (CHI)X10551000012132111323.81%422422.3722444500008
Mathew Barzal (MAN)X105510-6406641131212.20%420920.92011529000020
Jesper Bratt (PIN)X105510320483472114.71%520320.3300043801106
Mitch Marner (CEL)X9461030051424142716.67%219621.75044135000011
Logan Cooley (HAW)X104610600362861714.29%411611.6421371800000
Jake Virtanen (NEW)X104610000892441416.67%623223.22011227000017
Max Domi (NEW)X1046105135261130101013.33%518018.00101120000012
Mikael Granlund (ROC)X1146103001710122433.33%414312.980000510114
Louis Leblanc (BUL)X93710-100017339179.09%316418.2703321900000
Seth Jarvis (HAW)X103710-240101829142510.34%821521.53033318000140
Aaron Ekblad (BRK)X102810-7001621308106.67%1127127.07000036000022
Thomas Vanek (VAN)X10191000009318203.23%120620.6201123200000
Casey Mittelstadt (VAN)X106390209222291427.27%720320.3402222900001
Pontus Aberg (NEW)X10639500061561640.00%212412.390000100000
Nathan Horton (HIG)X1063910007286521.43%721021.00314451000042
Anthony Beauvillier (MAN)X105493556183192416.13%319018.99112223000014
Dillon Dube (SPU)X10549275751861127.78%110310.2700003000013
Henrik Borgström (ROC)X11549-100082561020.00%417315.720000101104
Jordan Schroeder (MAN)X104594160361421111019.05%1118418.4101122600025
Auston Matthews (EDM)X10459000192736122111.11%524624.56112531011155
Anton Lundell (BEA)X1045940016828111414.29%417617.58000118000016
Peyton Krebs (SAJ)X10459440681981921.05%312712.650000000001
Teuvo Teravainen (SPU)X10459-60051332121112.50%421521.51011214000138
Kasperi Kapanen (COQ)X10459-1001194210179.52%317317.28101425101311
Claude Giroux (SAJ)X104592007112441516.67%618418.40000315000036
Kailer Yamamoto (WOL)X11459500110156326.67%315313.9000002300002
Evan Bouchard (CEL)X9369-100913214514.29%1323426.05224637000114
Mika Zibanejad (NEW)X103694007181941315.79%112612.570000000000
Jake Gardiner (CEL)X92792215441522679.09%721824.2320253700001
Lucas Raymond (PEN)X10279-5205153414225.88%521321.3312353100003
Wyatt Johnston (R) (PRO)X10279320810183811.11%116316.3301101100000
Josh Morrissey (VAN)X102790001812143414.29%723823.84011123000016
Miro Heiskanen (PIN)X101891752414249134.17%1128328.33033141011034
Moritz Seider (HIG)X101891120222716196.25%1628728.69000666000154
Andre Burakovsky (MAN)X10189500215169176.25%517317.3401102300000
Anton Stralman (PRO)X10099400149150.00%617917.9103312000008
Anze Kopitar (DET)X10628020121533111218.18%820320.34000217022050
Alexis Lafrenière (SAJ)X10538220873291815.63%520920.89000014000242
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X10538-60051333101315.15%116416.4220221200005
Kyle Beach (PHI)X10538-337525121812927.78%214114.0801111000006
Sam Reinhart (PIN)X10448560101225101516.00%518318.3410153400002
Tyson Jost (BEA)X10448-20026217919.05%116015.950000100005
Dylan Guenther (HAW)X10448100772591516.00%517717.6700000011142
Ridly Greig (BRK)X104488751771611025.00%412012.0500011100000
Jordan Caron (NEW)X104484000142561616.00%417117.1400022000000
Max Warn (BUL)X9358420131171227.27%1889.800000000000
Hampus Lindholm (PHI)X10358-11001216374128.11%1727427.40101524000121
Jack Quinn (PRO)X103582401381931415.79%112912.911014700008
Matt Boldy (BRK)X10358-9552073611138.33%721721.7403353300000
Jordan Kyrou (BEA)X10358775071671718.75%114013.9900011700000
Owen Tippett (DET)X10358420138223813.64%219119.0810132000000
Alex Ovechkin (BEA)X10358220742512812.00%316516.530000000000
Kirill Kaprizov (SAJ)X102683804131871511.11%318318.28000215000133
Andrei Svechnikov (HIG)X1026811952953313196.06%217617.6513414800003
Dawson Mercer (SAJ)X10268200213188911.11%317016.9600021400002
Yegor Chinakhov (PHI)X10268-7003817121511.76%215315.3011221000002
Anthony Mantha (PHI)X10268-48089179711.76%319319.3200002200003
Markus Granlund (ROC)X11268-1000111991110.53%418416.7600001200000
Thomas Harley (CEL)X917820061014357.14%718420.4900002400007
Sean Monahan (CAL)X10178-10010102512164.00%320420.3601133000000
Martin Nečas (BEA)X1017812098289223.57%218017.9800001700000
Adam Boqvist (NEW)X100886004108560.00%1027227.25000030000018
Trevor Zegras (HAW)X10527-700592471320.83%417217.1512341800000
Alex Tuch (BEA)X10527520104162331.25%2797.930001100000
Gabriel Landeskog (MAN)X10527-72013633111915.15%616116.0910112300018
Matt Halischuk (VAN)X10437000182031220.00%210910.890000000000
Marco Rossi (R) (PRO)X1043720086169825.00%312812.760110700007
Barrett Hayton (EDM)X10437-280111419102021.05%417117.11011423000020
Oliver Wahlstrom (SPU)X10437-440161330142213.33%617317.2710121400000
Jonathan Toews (PRO)X1043710004163325.00%3999.9300000000016
Sean Couturier (PRO)X10437125531122041120.00%216716.730000900018
JJ Peterka (R) (CEL)X9347-100163110129.68%415617.3800022700000
Alexander Khokhlachev (CEL)X934711610248172717.65%210912.100000400000
Bowen Byram (SAJ)X1034710601921217614.29%1124524.50000011000039
Tim Stützle (CAL)X10347-2004102671311.54%116516.5000022200003
Cole Caufield (CAL)X10347-80026328199.38%220220.1800042400000
Oscar Moller (HAW)X1034740021226101211.54%415615.5600011500000
Alexander Wennberg (CHI)X10347-200617235713.04%416616.6500023100000
Valentin Zykov (SAJ)X10347600181861616.67%11009.950000000000
Vladimir Tarasenko (PRO)X10347000122011615.00%21009.9700000000116
Alexander Radulov (BRK)X10347200101219131415.79%017016.9600011900004
Alex Galchenyuk (WOL)X113473000132462112.50%415714.2800019000010
Rasmus Dahlin (HIG)X102571220272123668.70%1829029.031011167000054
Dylan Holloway (R) (BEA)X102576402112205610.00%312912.880000100007
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X10257-81551412207810.00%315415.3801129101419
Thomas Chabot (SPU)X10257-1120141424398.33%1728128.08112215000039
Dylan Larkin (SAJ)X102571003121841011.11%517016.9600011500000
Drake Batherson (SPU)X10257210071112618.18%2878.740000000000
Jason Zucker (DET)X10257350201410194810.53%510410.370000100000
Oscar Klefbom (HAW)X10257-63602613143414.29%1724124.08000020000129
Travis Konecny (WOL)X11257420314295136.90%922020.0000053000000
John Quenneville (ROC)X1125737516131941310.53%414212.920000600008
William Nylander (PIN)X10167-22019146127.14%415715.68022017000017
Jonathan Blum (BEA)X10167895101211779.09%1422622.64000024000013
Victor Hedman (PRO)X101671202015211794.76%926526.50000125000035
Rasmus Ristolainen (CEL)X907700011215480.00%1320522.83000024000024
Taylor Hall (DET)X100770001116246150.00%317717.68000217022323
Ryan Ellis (PHI)X10077-900113317110.00%927927.95022023000121
Alexander Nylander (VAN)X10516-1300332571220.00%518518.49101114000016
Sebastian Aho (CEL)X94263000112561116.00%417819.7620293500007
Zack Kassian (BUL)X9426400391341130.77%411412.6800000000029
Connor Bedard (COQ)X10426020225307713.33%116716.6901122500008
Dalibor Dvorský (PHI)X1042660049142428.57%211711.7300001100001
Eeli Tolvanen (VAN)X10426-7001382171319.05%414114.1100011000000
Pavel Dorofeyev (SPU)X10426-300092891814.29%315615.6100011100000
Brandon Saad (BRK)X104261603742071220.00%316716.6700006000017
Sam Bennett (BUL)X9336-4200205315209.68%416618.47112312000123
Nolan Foote (PEN)X10336-12092165418.75%2818.120000001100
Boone Jenner (PEN)X10336-3558162361613.04%018218.16011121000017
Brayden Point (BRK)X10246-9404114317154.65%522222.1712363400001
Charlie McAvoy (COQ)X102460120271224778.33%1625825.80000731000123
Mikko Rantanen (CHI)X10246-120236397195.13%717917.94000131000211
Denis Gurianov (HAW)X1024620017120916.67%1969.550000000007
Sidney Crosby (HIG)X10246520222237168.70%921521.47000550011142
Ivan Barbashev (BRK)X1024620037274177.41%714814.800000000003
Alexander Edler (CHI)X102461007182413118.33%1328528.48022445000118
Jesse Puljujarvi (WOL)X1124620028164712.50%216915.380000200008
Kirby Dach (HIG)X101563002815686.67%210810.8200012000002
Timo Meier (CAL)X10156400345193165.26%216616.6101123200000
Tomas Hertl (COQ)X10156020414187125.56%414214.160001500001
Brandon Gormley (BRK)X101569201812948.33%1020620.57112236000112
Morgan Rielly (DET)X1006670001410390.00%2430030.02000220011052
Darnell Nurse (EDM)X100660004917340.00%1220820.85011020000140
Cam Fowler (EDM)X100660402816580.00%1021721.74000020000141
Brayden McNabb (NEW)X1006673210401411990.00%1525925.9101113000007
Cam York (ROC)X11066000915191080.00%821719.7600011801106
Kaapo Kakko (PIN)X10415-3407162442116.67%618918.90101335000015
Alex Newhook (CEL)X9325-2001101781017.65%316918.7600032300000
Alexandre Texier (CEL)X93251000365450.00%110611.810000100000
Will Smith (R) (BRK)X1032501410209130923.08%720920.9110113600009
Quinton Byfield (SPU)X10325-52010826121111.54%813413.4400001000013
Viktor Arvidsson (NEW)X103253000793533.33%4747.450000200004
Cory Emmerton (PEN)X10325-100009239813.04%115115.0701121700003
Matthew Tkachuk (EDM)X10325-14402413327179.38%322322.35011532000135
Mikhail Grigorenko (DET)X10325100692081115.00%410410.3800000000013
Wojtek Wolski (HIG)X1032530015134023.08%310110.1200011800016
Alexander Burmistrov (HAW)X1032510005103530.00%1858.550000000000
Brendan Gallagher (CAL)X10325-42008161918.75%412812.770000000000
Nail Yakupov (DET)X102351000671628.57%112212.170000200001
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (VAN)X10235-132016173123126.45%419919.88000126000115
Zemi Girgensons (PHI)X10235-100115175111.76%111211.180000100000
Jake Neighbours (SPU)X10235-34087338116.06%413413.4100001000119
Elias Lindholm (PRO)X1023542069180511.11%116416.4100031100001
Rob Fabbri (BRK)X10235700111174928.57%214314.30000113000022
Drayson Bowman (HAW)X102354401051321215.38%314214.2000000000441
Dougie Hamilton (WOL)X11235340407184611.11%1927725.15112434000012
Pavel Buchnevich (SAJ)X51456207281312.50%35010.100000000000
Ryan Leonard (R) (BUL)X9145440210203125.00%210912.1201181200009
Josh Norris (CEL)X914515567103710.00%210411.560000000000
Mathew Dumba (CHI)X101452002612128.33%420120.14000233000113
Cale Makar (CAL)X10145-420281828683.57%826926.8800053400003
Adam Fox (CHI)X10145-220711162136.25%1020720.71000132000011
Kent Johnson (SAJ)X10145220842312154.35%112812.8400000000011
Noah Juulsen (CAL)X1014510001012888.33%721421.3900012000003
Mathieu Perreault (PRO)X1014520001415376.67%512212.220000900000
Jared McCann (SPU)X10145-44515211082612.50%515915.9401101100000
Shane Pinto (VAN)X10145-4002015158116.67%316416.4200012400008
Erik Johnson (SPU)X10145-940211512458.33%1726926.91000015000038
Carl Dahlstrom (BRK)X1014580021211669.09%1519519.47000023000019
Mark Pysyk (VAN)X10145-3321020842025.00%513913.9500000000011
Phillip Danault (NEW)X101452008420585.00%0676.680000000000
Nick Ritchie (WOL)X111455009815386.67%213312.090000000004
Roland McKeown (ROC)X1114540031798611.11%1826223.8600002200004
Noah Hanifin (DET)X10055700181117840.00%1529729.75000121000052
Quinn Hughes (PEN)X10055-960141532770.00%1526626.62022337000015
Filip Chytil (EDM)X10055-54022202711210.00%317217.23011523000024
Jason Dickinson (WOL)X11055-5000711470.00%21109.990000100009
Ales Hemsky (HIG)X940430004113936.36%1727.950000000000
Yakov Trenin (WOL)X11404-500471061440.00%1988.950000000000
Artemi Panarin (VAN)X10314275571881116.67%0888.790000000016
Bobby Brink (R) (ROC)X822410002192810.53%29311.670000000000
Luke Kunin (CEL)X9224-10021171731211.76%416418.2400032700005
Kyle Turris (EDM)X10224-495912264187.69%320220.16101331000027
Brett Howden (SPU)X10224-4001481641012.50%215815.7700011100000
Stephen Weiss (CAL)X10224-4002111101320.00%613313.290000000005
Ryan Poehling (HAW)X10224520812143814.29%413613.6000001500000
Jeff Tambellini (PEN)X102240002141581413.33%214013.9600009000011
Mark Scheifele (PIN)X10224-45510131951210.53%212912.9200001000036
Jake Bean (ROC)X11224-200110164612.50%1020218.3310121700001
Adam Henrique (NEW)X101343000312548.33%1696.900000100001
Jake DeBrusk (BRK)X101340209471214.29%1797.890000100002
Colin White (SAJ)X10134124101614166136.25%415015.0200000000035
Matt Coronato (R) (CAL)X10134-40097276163.70%313013.010000100000
Mark Jankowski (SPU)X10134-3001816346.25%112712.6700000000017
Tyler Seguin (BEA)X101343000695311.11%5737.330000000000
Nikita Zadorov (COQ)X10134-460111595311.11%1423923.94011231000029
Frederik Gauthier (EDM)X101341423017472614.29%1959.520000000000
Hunter Shinkaruk (VAN)X10134100051712125.88%3838.280000000000
Rasmus Sandin (PRO)X10134-1951916105510.00%725725.66000119000135
Mike Green (HIG)X1013413810351512968.33%722922.91101239000027
Madison Bowey (DET)X101341200741125.00%614013.9600002011012
Jared Cowen (CHI)X1013454820402012358.33%1125325.2710174100009
Landon Ferraro (VAN)X101342206562616.67%2818.130000000000
Noah Dobson (BUL)X90446100271111960.00%520823.1300012200001
Matty Beniers (HAW)X10044-900514264210.00%116916.8800021500001
Ivan Demidov (MAN)X10044-44011245100.00%413113.060000200000
Jake Sanderson (VAN)X10044-80061612450.00%1224824.77000032000119
Luke Hughes (R) (VAN)X10044-10031116140.00%1621721.6700002600006
Jacob Trouba (SAJ)X1004458011148300.00%1117717.70000011000039
Keith Yandle (BEA)X10044920141515570.00%1224824.78000017000017
Erik Karlsson (MAN)X10044-1160161814560.00%2326726.74011332000020
Joel Eriksson Ek (SPU)X10044-44068195120.00%416216.2000001100002
Travis Zajac (CAL)X1004425508112110.00%0959.540000000002
Kris Russell (PEN)X10044-2412526139470.00%1120720.7400008000018
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (MAN)X10044-90021319420.00%1027127.13000632000024
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (NEW)X100446409812960.00%1120320.25011019000017
Carl Gunnarsson (WOL)X1104430001913820.00%1827524.9601113400008
Adrian Kempe (CHI)X10303-240131374542.86%116716.6800003100000
Nino Niederreiter (CAL)X1030320043821137.50%0939.350000000000
Jonathan Huberdeau (PEN)X10303-5201092371513.04%311010.950000100000
Alex Chiasson (ROC)X11303-6201141521020.00%0958.630000000000
Macklin Celebrini (R) (HAW)X42133604671128.57%07719.2800000101217
Logan Stankoven (R) (PIN)X6213-321513150340.00%06711.130000100000
Juraj Slafkovský (MAN)X10213-412022591822.22%317017.010000200015
Mikhail Sergachev (EDM)X102130401316238148.70%1629929.94000434101155
Nikolay Goldobin (BRK)X10213180153114818.18%2737.330000000000
Wade Allison (EDM)X102132003822369.09%310510.520000100000
Logan Couture (SPU)X102131201071161433.33%611911.8900000000033
Boo Nieves (DET)X10213310860137101720.00%2969.620000200000
Kerby Rychel (SAJ)X1021312358642150.00%510810.820000000000
Jamie Oleksiak (HAW)X10213726026842150.00%915315.2700000000031
Andrew Mangiapane (HAW)X61233001341625.00%16110.210000000001
Simon Nemec (R) (SAJ)X10123-20061793311.11%1121421.39000118000012
Denis Malgin (MAN)X10123-400715171395.88%112612.640000000000
Michael Dal Colle (DET)X10123-12083132107.69%3818.070000100018
Kevin Fiala (PIN)X1012312552711126118.33%315815.7800003000014
Victor Söderström (BEA)X1012370021175314.29%916616.580000100009
Jack Roslovic (COQ)X10123-42015155106.67%4989.7600001000015
Brock McGinn (EDM)X1012337516173714.29%1808.0200000000011
Jujhar Khaira (EDM)X1012333925121013277.69%012112.1500000000024
Morgan Frost (CHI)X1012327513812058.33%2777.680000200000
Brian Lee (PEN)X10123-700512237134.35%1025625.65101238000327
Marc Staal (EDM)X101230004212311104.35%1929329.31101334000057
Ryan Donato (BEA)X101233004292911.11%2737.330000000000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (PRO)X101230003493411.11%3818.110000000000
Adam Larsson (PRO)X10123200101352220.00%1321521.5500007000023
Rickard Rakell (CHI)X10123-320121021784.76%111611.580000200000
Jordan Schmaltz (WOL)X111235175301364416.67%817615.990000100004
Victor Rask (WOL)X11123-50005162146.25%11039.350000000006
Victor Mete (SPU)X7033200024300.00%28712.470000000002
Urho Vaakanainen (BUL)X9033-4009125140.00%1321423.7300000000033
Kris Letang (CEL)X9033-425525143110.00%812613.9500002000017
Ivan Provorov (HAW)X10033-12015188740.00%1125225.22000114000031
Jakob Chychrun (PIN)X1003310071921770.00%2027026.98000243011122
Logan Stanley (HAW)X1003314016117330.00%922322.28000120000044
Brandon Carlo (CHI)X10033-4551172210.00%613013.010000600000
Keaton Ellerby (PIN)X10033000269520.00%719019.00000019000027
Drew Doughty (PIN)X10033-19529118540.00%921221.22000127000136
Shea Weber (CAL)X10033-400161715820.00%923623.5700023301107
Olen Zellweger (WOL)X110337003127010.00%417315.770000000000
Henrik Samuelsson (BUL)X9202-120010281325.00%2778.540000000000
Nicklas Backstrom (CEL)X9202-50001240750.00%1869.5200001000023
Simon Holmström (EDM)X10202-42031072328.57%614514.5300012300000
Jakub Voracek (SAJ)X102025002672428.57%411011.0400001400000
T.J. Galiardi (CAL)X10202300591561013.33%1999.880000000005
Kirill Tulupov (PHI)X4112-3002774414.29%47819.490001700004
Bo Horvat (TOT)X9112-30037327173.13%717118.9610182500000
Alexander Sulzer (BUL)X9112-3000878614.29%814616.2200012000033
Connor Zary (BRK)X10112-8205714787.14%511411.4000001000111
Dante Fabbro (PIN)X10112-2001141025.00%210710.660000100006
Zac Rinaldo (HIG)X101121332516250220.00%0626.210000100000
Anthony Cirelli (CHI)X101123004282412.50%1727.200000000000
Gabriel Vilardi (VAN)X101121001911659.09%311311.340000000016
Lane Hutson (R) (CAL)X10112-1003711329.09%517717.7301102000000
Brayden Schenn (CHI)X101123000611479.09%1727.170000000000
Aatu Räty (PEN)X10112-5000262516.67%0868.550000000001
Tyler Myers (CAL)X1011202021081212.50%1415315.260000000006
Alexander Romanov (SPU)X10112-400161152120.00%1019919.92000010000027
Ryan Strome (PEN)X101122221012412328.33%310010.0400000101220
Will Karlsson (CHI)X10112-2001812688.33%211911.900000000008
Patrick Sieloff (ROC)X11112-380331241225.00%1318116.500000100005
Shea Theodore (WOL)X11112-30017872414.29%921219.28000019000014
Travis Hamonic (COQ)X3022-312101010010.00%15016.640110300005
Dmitry Kulikov (BRK)X5022-200075120.00%1710621.200000000000
Matthew Knies (R) (HAW)X60220204710360.00%27212.0300000000023
Michael Stone (DET)X7022448301387120.00%611616.63000016000012
Kevin Shattenkirk (BRK)X7022000043000.00%811215.960000000001
John Tavares (BUL)X9022-480212410430.00%417319.19000112000031
Jordan Greenway (BUL)X9022-140324260.00%1778.570000000000
Erik Brännström (HIG)X9022200089770.00%515917.690000500006
Braden Schneider (PEN)X10022-4201511161130.00%1121421.35000215000016
Lias Andersson (COQ)X10022-600666090.00%2979.670000000000
Vince Dunn (PEN)X10022-4551783920.00%912812.7600000011012
Tomas Tatar (CHI)X10022-10012165120.00%111411.450000200001
Brock Faber (R) (SPU)X10022-4209108440.00%418318.3400001000005
Samuel Girard (VAN)X10022-8140341310650.00%1823623.6300012900006
Ty Dellandrea (COQ)X10022-1220102126110.00%311511.500110500000
Cal Foote (SPU)X100224135151010320.00%514514.5400000000225
Jay Rosehill (HIG)XX10022-15230533210.00%7757.5400001011010
Ian Cole (BRK)X100220001127130.00%1117617.63000014000014
Colton Parayko (PIN)X10022-10014103330.00%413713.6900001011028
Conor Timmins (EDM)X10022-231251763310.00%610710.670000100001
Roman Polak (PHI)X10022134201878410.00%511511.4800000000010
Jonas Brodin (PRO)X100227801168100.00%311211.170000000000
Zach Benson (TOT)X2101-2000351520.00%02311.320000200000
Adam Fantilli (HAW)X41011002351320.00%0379.330000000000
Cole Sillinger (R) (COQ)X5101-6205234133.33%26713.3100011700000
Patrik Berglund (PEN)X7101-3000540225.00%2578.200000000000
Brendan Lemieux (CEL)X9101-5206172114.29%2586.480000000000
Evander Kane (CEL)X9101-5606641325.00%4788.7000000000018
Jamie Drysdale (BEA)X10101-275146101110.00%415215.2500001700001
Filip Zadina (MAN)X10101-40033112100.00%0737.270000000003
Jordan Eberle (PIN)X10101-30005133127.69%5989.7800008000110
Tom Wilson (HIG)X1010133715182941511.11%1908.970000400000
Brett Sonne (PHI)X10101-10026103310.00%5878.730000100018
Sebastian Collberg (COQ)X10101-7000641125.00%2929.160000100000
Karl Alzner (COQ)X10101-60001841325.00%615515.460000000009
Marc-Olivier Roy (EDM)X101010000751120.00%1707.050000000000
Devante Smith-Pelly (EDM)X101010005311689.09%1717.060000000000
Patrick Davis (ROC)X11101-9000673814.29%3887.980000100003
Matt Rempe (HIG)X1011055000000.00%055.370000200000
Kaedan Korczak (TOT)X1011-320200000.00%02222.280000000002
Koehn Ziemmer (PHI)X2011100010010.00%0157.420000000000
Tyler Wotherspoon (DET)X3011000130100.00%03110.180000000000
Dylan Olsen (HAW)X40111100544020.00%46215.5800000000014
Magnus Paajarvi (PHI)X5011-600032180.00%19218.4700001000006
Joe Morrow (SAJ)X5011-1601897210.00%911623.1300000000020
Nikita Okhotiuk (PHI)X601135512111240.00%712821.3300001000010
Henri Jokiharju (BUL)X90115001063120.00%411913.230000000000
Nicolas Hague (CAL)X9011-12031165260.00%613715.250000200002
Jacob de la Rose (BUL)X9011-2405712180.00%410812.0500000000130
Martin Fehérváry (CEL)X9011-400374710.00%512513.8800002000013
John Klingberg (COQ)X10011-5000910450.00%1215115.070000700003
Owen Power (MAN)X10011000433000.00%0696.940000200005
Alex Turcotte (MAN)X10011-5208771100.00%1767.650001300001
Slater Koekkoek (NEW)X100111001728230.00%515015.0500000000011
Kaiden Guhle (PEN)X10011-6003310240.00%213012.960000300003
Seth Jones (COQ)X10011-920413111160.00%1521921.86011020000022
Julius Honka (DET)X10011100274210.00%914314.3100003000016
Brandt Clarke (HAW)X100110407117140.00%1618718.6600001300001
Travis Sanheim (SAJ)X100111040201111110.00%719519.4700000000016
Nikita Scherbak (DET)X100112161019792110.00%413713.7200001600000
Tanner Pearson (PIN)X10011-1001411270.00%3636.330000000000
Filip Hronek (MAN)X10011100230000.00%713713.7300009000014
Jackson Lacombe (NEW)X1001164019915210.00%619219.25000019000015
Juuso Välimäki (SAJ)X10011225515104140.00%1217617.65000117000034
Ryan Pulock (MAN)X10011-2000182030.00%2021020.9800012100006
Shayne Gostisbehere (BEA)X100110802145210.00%613513.510000000005
Mattias Samuelsson (PRO)X10011416018117230.00%917517.4800006000018
Adam Clendening (DET)X10011-2543017119130.00%1017917.91000115000023
Joel Edmundson (ROC)X11011-3000109420.00%418116.430000000006
Cutter Gauthier (R) (HIG)X1000-200010010.00%11616.220000600000
Sam Poulin (COQ)X1000100230000.00%11312.530000000000
Radko Gudas (HIG)X1000000000010.00%044.420000000001
Matt Smaby (CAL)X1000000220000.00%11514.770000000000
Keegan Lowe (EDM)X200002410530000.00%0157.730000000000
David Jiříček (R) (BRK)X3000-660244120.00%27224.090000900001
Max Jones (DET)X3000020411000.00%0206.610000000000
Erik Cernak (WOL)X3000500540110.00%15418.090000000003
Ty Smith (VAN)X3000-100012020.00%13812.830000000000
Torey Krug (SPU)X3000240221010.00%43511.710000000000
Kyle Clifford (ROC)X3000-220822130.00%0227.490000000000
Emerson Etem (PEN)X3000-400022040.00%1309.940000000000
Thomas Hickey (MAN)X5000-240722000.00%36813.6000001000007
Philip Broberg (SAJ)X5000-200692040.00%39017.950000000000
William Eklund (MAN)X5000-100022000.00%1193.750000000000
Arthur Kaliyev (SAJ)X5000-100137220.00%1469.270000000000
Jayce Hawryluk (COQ)X5000040723130.00%2387.700000000000
Dominik Masin (BRK)X50000115502000.00%27915.830000000000
Dale Weise (PHI)X5000-21010522010.00%1336.550000000000
Jake McCabe (HAW)X6000775731100.00%119515.8600000000027
Tony DeAngelo (VAN)X7000010101072010.00%89113.000000000000
Alec Martinez (COQ)X7000-9003128540.00%413218.86000013000116
Nick Bjugstad (DET)X7000-100050000.00%0507.100000000000
Mason Lohrei (WOL)X8000-500697200.00%315319.1300001900003
Stefan Elliott (EDM)X8000-1451512101220.00%3688.500000000001
Haydn Fleury (PHI)X900060011116450.00%1319721.8600001300003
Simon Edvinsson (BUL)X9000-500898320.00%1015116.7400007000031
Sam Kurker (COQ)X9000-712101269630.00%0778.610000000000
Keven Veilleux (HIG)X9000155351220000.00%0535.860000000000
K'Andre Miller (BUL)X90007001117215110.00%1322925.4100017000031
Olli Juolevi (MAN)X10000-3001063420.00%1018017.990000000001
Olli Maatta (CHI)X10000-4001123200.00%613113.130000200008
Jeff Skinner (PIN)X10000-100156670.00%4757.4600000000110
Alex Vlasic (NEW)X10000000338410.00%814114.080000000000
Luke Gazdic (PHI)X10000155844200.00%1717.110000000000
Deryk Engelland (PHI)X10000369551361020.00%5888.820000000001
Theo Peckham (HIG)X10000-1201013102100.00%811411.3600002000033
Peter Holland (ROC)X11000-900085230.00%0998.9700001200000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam Gagner (ROC)X1156.52%39174001.790000011100210
Filip Forsberg (BEA)X2145.07%21374001.95000000011221
Pavel Zacha (NEW)X2150.73%34351001.640200021000101
Brock Boeser (NEW)X0246.15%1384001.59120001900200
Connor McMichael (WOL)X1048.34%15184001.84000001600131
Kevin Labanc (ROC)X0042.86%21113001.33000000730002
Connor McDavid (HIG)X0056.63%19696011.43000000230102
Nicolas Corbeil (TOT)X0058.44%32044001.58120000230001
Leon Draisaitl (HIG)X1046.67%1591021.33000002200310
Patrik Laine (BUL)X2233.33%12112001.67000003300300
Artem Anisimov (DET)X0056.62%35571001.240200011000201
Nikolaj Ehlers (COQ)X0037.50%2444001.36000000920002
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (ROC)X000.00%01513001.070000001110011
Jason Robertson (DET)X1041.67%2494001.32220003800120
Kyle Connor (WOL)X0050.00%12113001.21000002400012
Jack Hughes (MAN)X1046.75%23158011.11000001100110
Nico Hischier (PIN)X1251.35%22252001.40011000011220
Pierre-Luc Dubois (COQ)X0145.71%31571001.25000010011020
Patrick Sharp (PRO)X3154.90%286100001.33000000150310
Ryan O'Reilly (CEL)X0059.67%24365001.44000000320200
Elias Pettersson (HIG)X0025.00%1274001.55000002400001
David Pastrnak (CHI)X2034.62%52125001.19010002200110
Nick Schmaltz (WOL)X1045.21%292106001.20000001400200
Tage Thompson (PRO)X1048.18%11094001.28000001100110
Mason McTavish (NEW)X0053.42%161175011.41000000420101
Clayton Keller (PHI)X2057.14%2872001.20000001100111
Nick Suzuki (ROC)X1044.44%1854001.07000000033011
Joel Farabee (CHI)X0033.33%24135001.11010000210012
Steven Stamkos (PHI)X0055.43%27662001.20000000120011
Matt Duchene (BEA)X2064.73%22450111.22000001300101
Brady Tkachuk (COQ)X3031.82%22113011.07000000011100
Mikkel Boedker (NEW)X00100.00%131001.99000001100110
Alex DeBrincat (PRO)X0142.86%762001.34000001100201
Dylan Strome (BUL)X1146.30%10834001.37000000630010
Dylan Cozens (TOT)X0043.88%13956001.12010001100101
Evgeni Malkin (BEA)X1041.46%4153001.08000000011012
Kirill Marchenko (BRK)X10100.00%492001.66000003300201
Emile Poirier (WOL)X1130.00%1025001.25001000011102
Nathan MacKinnon (CAL)X0049.09%55104001.03000000075300
Michael Rasmussen (PEN)X0151.52%33114001.23000200820010
Robert Thomas (VAN)X0048.73%27583001.04010000061200
Cody Glass (ROC)X0052.87%15743001.10000010130010
Zach Werenski (BEA)X000.00%049000.800000000101010
Cole Perfetti (CAL)X0026.67%1522001.24000004600000
Nikita Kucherov (PEN)X1014.29%7911000.85010000011001
Jack Eichel (CHI)X0051.91%31443000.89000000011111
Mathew Barzal (MAN)X1036.00%50123000.96000000120111
Jesper Bratt (PIN)X1036.36%2262010.98000000033210
Mitch Marner (CEL)X1041.67%1261001.02000000140020
Logan Cooley (HAW)X1062.86%7052001.72000001100101
Jake Virtanen (NEW)X1040.00%2546000.86000000022010
Max Domi (NEW)X1022.22%943001.11000011400001
Mikael Granlund (ROC)X0044.83%2913001.40000001100001
Louis Leblanc (BUL)X0051.95%7773001.22000000130100
Seth Jarvis (HAW)X0054.29%70124000.93000001400011
Aaron Ekblad (BRK)X110.00%084000.74000000031100
Thomas Vanek (VAN)X0025.00%1297000.97010000051000
Casey Mittelstadt (VAN)X0054.55%1152000.89000000011011
Pontus Aberg (NEW)X1025.00%412001.45000000022111
Nathan Horton (HIG)X2158.67%7522010.86000000011020
Anthony Beauvillier (MAN)X0043.75%1671000.95000010120001
Dillon Dube (SPU)X1076.92%1351001.75000010011100
Henrik Borgström (ROC)X1035.71%1453001.04000000022001
Jordan Schroeder (MAN)X0056.77%15513000.98000001100010
Auston Matthews (EDM)X0156.45%372104000.73010001200111
Anton Lundell (BEA)X0230.00%1091001.02000000250100
Peyton Krebs (SAJ)X0033.33%302101.42000000021010
Teuvo Teravainen (SPU)X1023.08%1391000.84000000054200
Kasperi Kapanen (COQ)X1052.78%7242001.04000001100200
Claude Giroux (SAJ)X0057.52%15345000.98010000011111
Kailer Yamamoto (WOL)X0166.67%335001.18000001100010
Evan Bouchard (CEL)X000.00%0612000.77000001400000
Mika Zibanejad (NEW)X0049.37%7912001.43000000032010
Jake Gardiner (CEL)X100.00%044000.83000100022111
Lucas Raymond (PEN)X0030.77%1373000.84000001200010
Wyatt Johnston (R) (PRO)X0040.00%531001.10000000160020
Josh Morrissey (VAN)X000.00%025000.75000000022020
Miro Heiskanen (PIN)X000.00%0117000.64000100081010
Moritz Seider (HIG)X000.00%048000.63000000230101
Andre Burakovsky (MAN)X0057.14%730001.04000000190001
Anton Stralman (PRO)X000.00%005001.010000001100001
Anze Kopitar (DET)X1059.38%12871000.79020000022200
Alexis Lafrenière (SAJ)X0033.33%683000.77000001100020
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X0045.52%13471000.97000000021011
Kyle Beach (PHI)X0043.22%11853001.14000100022000
Sam Reinhart (PIN)X0150.00%1654000.87110000033111
Tyson Jost (BEA)X0040.00%534001.00000001100101
Dylan Guenther (HAW)X0044.44%974000.91010000031010
Ridly Greig (BRK)X0028.57%745001.33000010210200
Jordan Caron (NEW)X0044.44%903000.93120000011010
Max Warn (BUL)X0071.43%720001.81020000250100
Hampus Lindholm (PHI)X000.00%046000.58000000170000
Jack Quinn (PRO)X00100.00%162001.24000001300000
Matt Boldy (BRK)X0140.00%20105100.74130101100000
Jordan Kyrou (BEA)X2040.00%1591001.14000010310001
Owen Tippett (DET)X1041.18%1723000.84000001200003
Alex Ovechkin (BEA)X0035.71%1485000.97000000041101
Kirill Kaprizov (SAJ)X1046.67%1504000.88010000210100
Andrei Svechnikov (HIG)X0050.00%1894000.91000010021110
Dawson Mercer (SAJ)X0050.00%2633000.94110000140100
Yegor Chinakhov (PHI)X0033.33%12101001.05000000011000
Anthony Mantha (PHI)X0033.33%1536000.83000000061000
Markus Granlund (ROC)X0076.92%1353000.87000000120000
Thomas Harley (CEL)X000.00%044000.87000000120011
Sean Monahan (CAL)X0057.61%24364000.79000000290010
Martin Nečas (BEA)X0042.86%1448000.89000000390010
Adam Boqvist (NEW)X000.00%066000.590000000102001
Trevor Zegras (HAW)X0050.00%1273000.82000000011101
Alex Tuch (BEA)X000.00%111001.77000001100010
Gabriel Landeskog (MAN)X0060.00%1531000.87000000022020
Matt Halischuk (VAN)X0033.33%321001.29010001100000
Marco Rossi (R) (PRO)X2035.82%6714001.10000002300002
Barrett Hayton (EDM)X0038.10%2156000.82000000033000
Oliver Wahlstrom (SPU)X0050.00%858000.81000000044020
Jonathan Toews (PRO)X0047.83%4625001.41000000031010
Sean Couturier (PRO)X0039.53%8617000.84000010033001
JJ Peterka (R) (CEL)X0030.00%1060000.89000001100011
Alexander Khokhlachev (CEL)X0050.00%211001.29001100011100
Bowen Byram (SAJ)X110.00%0410000.57000000120201
Tim Stützle (CAL)X0042.57%101124000.85000000022000
Cole Caufield (CAL)X1147.06%1755000.69000000075020
Oscar Moller (HAW)X0167.47%8332000.90000000011000
Alexander Wennberg (CHI)X0037.50%12856000.84000000011010
Valentin Zykov (SAJ)X1033.33%632001.41000001100120
Vladimir Tarasenko (PRO)X0033.33%611001.40000000011000
Alexander Radulov (BRK)X0157.69%7844000.83110003300100
Alex Galchenyuk (WOL)X1049.23%6541000.89000000120001
Rasmus Dahlin (HIG)X000.00%068000.48000000051100
Dylan Holloway (R) (BEA)X0150.60%8311001.09000000130010
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X2083.33%631000.91000010011001
Thomas Chabot (SPU)X000.00%056000.50000000041000
Dylan Larkin (SAJ)X2047.03%20233000.83000000320000
Drake Batherson (SPU)X000.00%031001.60000000011010
Jason Zucker (DET)X0080.00%531001.35001031100000
Oscar Klefbom (HAW)X000.00%048000.58000001100000
Travis Konecny (WOL)X1044.19%4342000.64000000011020
John Quenneville (ROC)X0061.90%4231000.99001000053000
William Nylander (PIN)X0045.00%8013000.89000000290001
Jonathan Blum (BEA)X010.00%087000.62000010011000
Victor Hedman (PRO)X000.00%0810000.53000000091000
Rasmus Ristolainen (CEL)X000.00%055000.68000000290000
Taylor Hall (DET)X0054.55%1144000.790000000102010
Ryan Ellis (PHI)X000.00%056000.500000001100000
Alexander Nylander (VAN)X1046.67%1531000.65000000044010
Sebastian Aho (CEL)X0230.00%1044000.67000000011010
Zack Kassian (BUL)X000.00%322001.05010002200001
Connor Bedard (COQ)X0245.71%7020000.72000001100012
Dalibor Dvorský (PHI)X0020.00%1032001.02000000033001
Eeli Tolvanen (VAN)X1050.00%643000.85000000064100
Pavel Dorofeyev (SPU)X0050.00%1082000.77000000022000
Brandon Saad (BRK)X0142.86%732000.72010001100011
Sam Bennett (BUL)X1050.00%471000.72000000021000
Nolan Foote (PEN)X1066.67%321001.48000000022010
Boone Jenner (PEN)X0125.00%1232000.66001000130000
Brayden Point (BRK)X0037.63%194104000.54230000054010
Charlie McAvoy (COQ)X000.00%0612000.47000000140110
Mikko Rantanen (CHI)X1166.67%981000.67010000051002
Denis Gurianov (HAW)X1033.33%610001.26000000250001
Sidney Crosby (HIG)X1057.87%25442000.56010000230010
Ivan Barbashev (BRK)X1036.36%5541000.81000000140010
Alexander Edler (CHI)X100.00%088000.42000000031100
Jesse Puljujarvi (WOL)X1040.00%538000.71000000021100
Kirby Dach (HIG)X0051.52%3330001.11000000083001
Timo Meier (CAL)X0037.50%880000.72000000052001
Tomas Hertl (COQ)X1016.67%602000.85000000022100
Brandon Gormley (BRK)X100.00%015000.58000000150001
Morgan Rielly (DET)X000.00%076000.400000001100001
Darnell Nurse (EDM)X000.00%0211000.580000000102000
Cam Fowler (EDM)X000.00%064000.550000000102001
Brayden McNabb (NEW)X000.00%056000.460010102100000
Cam York (ROC)X000.00%099000.550000000112000
Kaapo Kakko (PIN)X0041.18%1763000.53000002300010
Alex Newhook (CEL)X1054.55%1172000.59000000054001
Alexandre Texier (CEL)X1050.00%424000.94000000033000
Will Smith (R) (BRK)X0040.51%7902000.48000110055001
Quinton Byfield (SPU)X1045.83%2481000.74000000011100
Viktor Arvidsson (NEW)X100.00%004001.34000000043010
Cory Emmerton (PEN)X0045.54%10111000.66010001100100
Matthew Tkachuk (EDM)X0011.76%1742000.45010001200000
Mikhail Grigorenko (DET)X0044.00%5012000.96000001100001
Wojtek Wolski (HIG)X1050.00%1021000.99000000044000
Alexander Burmistrov (HAW)X0047.37%1911001.17010001100000
Brendan Gallagher (CAL)X1060.00%510000.78000000022000
Nail Yakupov (DET)X1133.33%321000.82000000044200
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (VAN)X0048.03%12754000.50000000062000
Zemi Girgensons (PHI)X0020.00%511000.89000001100000
Jake Neighbours (SPU)X0133.33%623000.75000000061000
Elias Lindholm (PRO)X0062.50%821000.61000000064000
Rob Fabbri (BRK)X0042.55%9404000.70000000041001
Drayson Bowman (HAW)X0071.43%753000.70000000170101
Dougie Hamilton (WOL)X000.00%048000.36000000042000
Pavel Buchnevich (SAJ)X00100.00%301001.98000001100000
Ryan Leonard (R) (BUL)X0051.22%4104000.92000000033010
Josh Norris (CEL)X0048.08%5201000.96000010051000
Mathew Dumba (CHI)X000.00%054000.50000000051000
Cale Makar (CAL)X000.00%076000.37000000044101
Adam Fox (CHI)X000.00%034000.48000000052000
Kent Johnson (SAJ)X0047.62%8490000.78000000062010
Noah Juulsen (CAL)X000.00%025000.47000000180000
Mathieu Perreault (PRO)X0075.00%423000.82000000160000
Jared McCann (SPU)X0053.06%24515000.63000120084000
Shane Pinto (VAN)X1045.31%12861000.61000000011100
Erik Johnson (SPU)X000.00%0112000.37000000041000
Carl Dahlstrom (BRK)X000.00%038000.51000001100001
Mark Pysyk (VAN)X000.00%009000.72001010033000
Phillip Danault (NEW)X0043.48%2323001.50000000074000
Nick Ritchie (WOL)X0042.86%733000.75000000065001
Roland McKeown (ROC)X000.00%007000.38000000044110
Noah Hanifin (DET)X000.00%099000.340000001100000
Quinn Hughes (PEN)X000.00%054000.380000000101000
Filip Chytil (EDM)X0045.19%10481000.580000000103000
Jason Dickinson (WOL)X0025.00%433000.910000001110000
Ales Hemsky (HIG)X1052.38%2112001.12000000022020
Yakov Trenin (WOL)X0045.45%3313000.81000001100000
Artemi Panarin (VAN)X0050.00%231000.91000101100000
Bobby Brink (R) (ROC)X000.00%113000.86000000055100
Luke Kunin (CEL)X0056.69%15713000.49000001100000
Kyle Turris (EDM)X0034.62%2642000.40010100011000
Brett Howden (SPU)X0036.36%1124000.51000000032010
Stephen Weiss (CAL)X0067.74%9314000.60000000082001
Ryan Poehling (HAW)X0033.33%325000.59000000140000
Jeff Tambellini (PEN)X0037.84%3732000.57010001200000
Mark Scheifele (PIN)X0046.15%11744000.62000010022000
Jake Bean (ROC)X100.00%033000.40000000011000
Adam Henrique (NEW)X000.00%111001.16000000053000
Jake DeBrusk (BRK)X1050.00%400001.01000000160001
Colin White (SAJ)X0036.00%5061000.53001100022010
Matt Coronato (R) (CAL)X100.00%4123000.61000000062000
Mark Jankowski (SPU)X0062.71%5904000.63000000061000
Tyler Seguin (BEA)X0046.43%2820001.09000000140000
Nikita Zadorov (COQ)X000.00%028000.33000000074000
Frederik Gauthier (EDM)X0056.00%5011000.84001320011001
Hunter Shinkaruk (VAN)X000.00%011000.97000000120000
Rasmus Sandin (PRO)X000.00%061100.31000100072000
Mike Green (HIG)X000.00%016000.35002000054000
Madison Bowey (DET)X000.00%001000.57000000190010
Jared Cowen (CHI)X000.00%055000.32000130063000
Landon Ferraro (VAN)X0059.38%3200000.98000000150000
Noah Dobson (BUL)X000.00%057000.38000000190000
Matty Beniers (HAW)X0051.50%16740000.470100000101000
Ivan Demidov (MAN)X000.00%103000.610000000103000
Jake Sanderson (VAN)X000.00%0117000.320000000104010
Luke Hughes (R) (VAN)X000.00%045000.370000001100000
Jacob Trouba (SAJ)X000.00%046000.450000000101001
Keith Yandle (BEA)X000.00%0010000.320000000101000
Erik Karlsson (MAN)X000.00%0410000.300000000106000
Joel Eriksson Ek (SPU)X0043.57%14042000.490000000103000
Travis Zajac (CAL)X0055.56%3622000.840001000101000
Kris Russell (PEN)X000.00%016000.390012201100000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (MAN)X000.00%0712000.290000001100000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (NEW)X000.00%019000.400000001100000
Carl Gunnarsson (WOL)X000.00%0414000.290000002110000
Adrian Kempe (CHI)X0040.00%500000.36000000011000
Nino Niederreiter (CAL)X0033.33%301000.64000000044001
Jonathan Huberdeau (PEN)X1150.00%412000.55000000011011
Alex Chiasson (ROC)X000.00%111000.63000000088000
Macklin Celebrini (R) (HAW)X1044.68%9414000.78000000310000
Logan Stankoven (R) (PIN)X0050.00%610000.90000000022001
Juraj Slafkovský (MAN)X0050.00%813000.35000000120010
Mikhail Sergachev (EDM)X000.00%084000.20000000031011
Nikolay Goldobin (BRK)X000.00%011000.82000000088010
Wade Allison (EDM)X1014.29%722000.57000000130000
Logan Couture (SPU)X0062.50%8801000.50002000042001
Boo Nieves (DET)X2047.54%6121000.62004350033000
Kerby Rychel (SAJ)X1033.33%301000.55001000086000
Jamie Oleksiak (HAW)X000.00%006000.39000001100001
Andrew Mangiapane (HAW)X10100.00%111000.98000000053000
Simon Nemec (R) (SAJ)X010.00%004000.28000000084000
Denis Malgin (MAN)X0042.19%6413000.47000000042000
Michael Dal Colle (DET)X000.00%200000.74000000022000
Kevin Fiala (PIN)X0033.33%323000.38000100120000
Victor Söderström (BEA)X000.00%012000.36000000052000
Jack Roslovic (COQ)X0054.55%3312100.62000000022000
Brock McGinn (EDM)X00100.00%111000.75000100043000
Jujhar Khaira (EDM)X1050.00%403000.49000140053000
Morgan Frost (CHI)X0038.46%2642000.78001000120000
Brian Lee (PEN)X000.00%0412000.23000000011000
Marc Staal (EDM)X000.00%0812000.20000000041000
Ryan Donato (BEA)X00100.00%102000.82000000170000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (PRO)X000.00%123000.74000000091000
Adam Larsson (PRO)X100.00%014000.28000000066001
Rickard Rakell (CHI)X0023.21%5633000.52000000022100
Jordan Schmaltz (WOL)X000.00%051000.34000100031000
Victor Rask (WOL)X0066.67%342000.58000000044000
Victor Mete (SPU)X000.00%012000.69000000072000
Urho Vaakanainen (BUL)X000.00%028000.28000000091000
Kris Letang (CEL)X000.00%004000.48120010094000
Ivan Provorov (HAW)X000.00%008000.240000001100000
Jakob Chychrun (PIN)X000.00%059000.220000000101100
Logan Stanley (HAW)X000.00%013000.270000000101100
Brandon Carlo (CHI)X000.00%001000.460000101100000
Keaton Ellerby (PIN)X000.00%026000.320000000103000
Drew Doughty (PIN)X000.00%0010000.280000100102001
Shea Weber (CAL)X000.00%066000.250000000102000
Olen Zellweger (WOL)X000.00%014000.350000002110000
Henrik Samuelsson (BUL)X000.00%040000.52000000044000
Nicklas Backstrom (CEL)X0054.00%5022000.47010000066000
Simon Holmström (EDM)X100.00%311000.28000000077000
Jakub Voracek (SAJ)X0034.15%4100000.36000001100000
T.J. Galiardi (CAL)X0025.00%431000.40000000011000
Kirill Tulupov (PHI)X000.00%011000.51000000022000
Bo Horvat (TOT)X0041.83%15322000.23000000011000
Alexander Sulzer (BUL)X000.00%034000.27000000077000
Connor Zary (BRK)X0040.51%7963000.35000000022000
Dante Fabbro (PIN)X000.00%003000.38000001100000
Zac Rinaldo (HIG)X00100.00%100000.64002030055000
Anthony Cirelli (CHI)X00100.00%102000.56000000170000
Gabriel Vilardi (VAN)X0044.00%2502000.35000000120000
Lane Hutson (R) (CAL)X000.00%032000.23000000022000
Brayden Schenn (CHI)X0040.00%510000.56000001100000
Aatu Räty (PEN)X0051.72%2920000.47000000087000
Tyler Myers (CAL)X100.00%026000.26000000092000
Alexander Romanov (SPU)X000.00%0210000.20110000066000
Ryan Strome (PEN)X0046.67%6010000.40000020082000
Will Karlsson (CHI)X0066.67%602000.34000000022000
Patrick Sieloff (ROC)X010.00%018000.22000000022000
Shea Theodore (WOL)X100.00%028000.19000000088100
Travis Hamonic (COQ)X000.00%001000.80001010130010
Dmitry Kulikov (BRK)X000.00%014000.38000000052000
Matthew Knies (R) (HAW)X0070.00%2014000.55000000011000
Michael Stone (DET)X000.00%010000.34000240072000
Kevin Shattenkirk (BRK)X000.00%002000.36000000076000
John Tavares (BUL)X0061.22%9801000.23010000092001
Jordan Greenway (BUL)X0045.83%2430000.52000000094000
Erik Brännström (HIG)X000.00%024000.25000000096001
Braden Schneider (PEN)X000.00%048000.190000000103000
Lias Andersson (COQ)X000.00%310000.410000001100000
Vince Dunn (PEN)X000.00%003000.310001000101000
Tomas Tatar (CHI)X0080.00%500000.350000000102000
Brock Faber (R) (SPU)X000.00%056000.220000000101000
Samuel Girard (VAN)X000.00%067000.170000000108000
Ty Dellandrea (COQ)X0053.13%6462000.350000000102000
Cal Foote (SPU)X000.00%016000.280010000107000
Jay Rosehill (HIG)XX000.00%000000.530041100103000
Ian Cole (BRK)X000.00%004000.230000002100000
Colton Parayko (PIN)X000.00%022000.290000000101001
Conor Timmins (EDM)X000.00%004000.380011301100000
Roman Polak (PHI)X000.00%005000.350021100106000
Jonas Brodin (PRO)X000.00%014000.360000000105000
Zach Benson (TOT)X0080.00%1002000.88000000000000
Adam Fantilli (HAW)X0128.57%2110000.54000000011010
Cole Sillinger (R) (COQ)X000.00%020000.30000001100000
Patrik Berglund (PEN)X0042.86%704000.35000000055000
Brendan Lemieux (CEL)X0066.67%331000.34000000066000
Evander Kane (CEL)X000.00%400000.26120000077000
Jamie Drysdale (BEA)X000.00%013000.13001000022000
Filip Zadina (MAN)X000.00%102000.27000000099000
Jordan Eberle (PIN)X1072.73%1113000.20000000044000
Tom Wilson (HIG)X1057.14%703000.22001020055000
Brett Sonne (PHI)X0045.71%3513000.23000001100000
Sebastian Collberg (COQ)X0028.57%730000.22000000044000
Karl Alzner (COQ)X000.00%016000.13000000088000
Marc-Olivier Roy (EDM)X0028.13%3200000.28000000066000
Devante Smith-Pelly (EDM)X000.00%101000.28000000022000
Patrick Davis (ROC)X00100.00%222000.23000000099000
Matt Rempe (HIG)X000.00%000003.73000010010000
Kaedan Korczak (TOT)X000.00%010000.90000000066000
Koehn Ziemmer (PHI)X000.00%101001.35000000021000
Tyler Wotherspoon (DET)X000.00%004000.65000000130000
Dylan Olsen (HAW)X000.00%012000.32000000043000
Magnus Paajarvi (PHI)X0025.00%411000.22000000110000
Joe Morrow (SAJ)X000.00%003000.17000000051000
Nikita Okhotiuk (PHI)X000.00%002000.16000100063000
Henri Jokiharju (BUL)X000.00%009000.17000000190000
Nicolas Hague (CAL)X000.00%005000.15000000091000
Jacob de la Rose (BUL)X0029.41%1740000.18000000094000
Martin Fehérváry (CEL)X000.00%015000.16000000098000
John Klingberg (COQ)X000.00%064000.130000001100000
Owen Power (MAN)X000.00%021000.290000000102000
Alex Turcotte (MAN)X0057.14%4250000.260000000106000
Slater Koekkoek (NEW)X000.00%000000.130000000108000
Kaiden Guhle (PEN)X000.00%012000.150000000108000
Seth Jones (COQ)X000.00%0102000.090000000102000
Julius Honka (DET)X000.00%002000.140000000106000
Brandt Clarke (HAW)X000.00%037000.110000000101000
Travis Sanheim (SAJ)X000.00%026000.100000001100000
Nikita Scherbak (DET)X0050.00%202000.150011000103000
Tanner Pearson (PIN)X00100.00%210000.320000000104000
Filip Hronek (MAN)X000.00%003000.150000000108000
Jackson Lacombe (NEW)X000.00%035000.100000000105000
Juuso Välimäki (SAJ)X000.00%015000.110000100109000
Ryan Pulock (MAN)X000.00%026000.100000000106000
Shayne Gostisbehere (BEA)X000.00%001000.150000000106000
Mattias Samuelsson (PRO)X000.00%005000.110000000102000
Adam Clendening (DET)X000.00%034000.110031100107000
Joel Edmundson (ROC)X000.00%028000.110000000114000
Cutter Gauthier (R) (HIG)X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Sam Poulin (COQ)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Radko Gudas (HIG)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Matt Smaby (CAL)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Keegan Lowe (EDM)X000.00%001000.00001010022000
David Jiříček (R) (BRK)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Max Jones (DET)X00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Erik Cernak (WOL)X000.00%001000.00000000033000
Ty Smith (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000340000
Torey Krug (SPU)X000.00%010000.00000000033000
Kyle Clifford (ROC)X000.00%010000.00000003800000
Emerson Etem (PEN)X00100.00%101000.00000004800000
Thomas Hickey (MAN)X000.00%011000.00000000055000
Philip Broberg (SAJ)X000.00%053000.00000000055000
William Eklund (MAN)X00100.00%201000.00000000055000
Arthur Kaliyev (SAJ)X0016.67%600000.00000000055000
Jayce Hawryluk (COQ)X000.00%010000.00000000055000
Dominik Masin (BRK)X000.00%001000.00001000250000
Dale Weise (PHI)X000.00%001000.00000110055000
Jake McCabe (HAW)X000.00%004000.00000010066000
Tony DeAngelo (VAN)X000.00%025000.00000110077000
Alec Martinez (COQ)X000.00%044000.00000000077000
Nick Bjugstad (DET)X000.00%100000.00000000077000
Mason Lohrei (WOL)X000.00%016000.00000000130000
Stefan Elliott (EDM)X000.00%001000.00002100088000
Haydn Fleury (PHI)X000.00%008000.00000000077000
Simon Edvinsson (BUL)X000.00%022000.00000000099000
Sam Kurker (COQ)X000.00%311000.00000110000000
Keven Veilleux (HIG)X0075.00%1200000.00001330099000
K'Andre Miller (BUL)X000.00%048000.00000000099000
Olli Juolevi (MAN)X000.00%013000.0000000001010000
Olli Maatta (CHI)X000.00%006000.0000000001010000
Jeff Skinner (PIN)X000.00%301000.0000000001010000
Alex Vlasic (NEW)X000.00%013000.0000000001010000
Luke Gazdic (PHI)X000.00%000000.0000010001010000
Deryk Engelland (PHI)X000.00%003000.0000434001010000
Theo Peckham (HIG)X000.00%007000.00000020022000
Peter Holland (ROC)X0050.00%2211000.0000000001111000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby (NEW)11000.9521.6437001218000.0000010000
Carey Price (DET)87000.9212.584660020253109001.000673011
Jonathan Bernier (HAW)52110.9192.59255001113569100.667346100
Jeremy Swayman (SAJ)52300.9152.42298001214258000.000055002
Yaroslav Askarov (R) (WOL)53200.9103.00300001516771100.000052010
Igor Shesterkin (SAJ)55000.9103.09310001617791001.000355101
Ben Bishop (SPU)50300.9032.542130099336000.000018000
Dustin Wolf (CHI)42200.9033.05216201111346000.000046000
Anthony Stolarz (EDM)51110.9023.04256001313362000.000046100
Jack Campbell (CAL)40200.9023.251662099239000.000028000
Thomas Greiss (CHI)72310.9013.09388002020390000.667364100
Semyon Varlamov (PIN)106110.9012.825330025253107001.000382000
Jordan Binnington (PHI)42110.9013.17227001212149000.000040000
Mason McDonald (HIG)96300.9002.63479012121180200.000090000
Matt Murray (WOL)54100.8983.00300001514771000.000056000
Jake Oettinger (PHI)60400.8943.2518500109439010.000018000
Malcolm Subban (BRK)53000.8933.37232001312254001.000237000
Carter Hart (EDM)72410.8922.93349001715863010.500264100
Mackenzie Blackwood (BEA)63100.8903.36285011614548000.000055100
Jacob Fowler (R) (BUL)20020.8893.801100076336000.500418000
Juuse Saros (CEL)84110.8873.27440002421382000.800581100
Cayden Primeau (BUL)84210.8873.134400023204102000.000281011
Kevin Poulin (NEW)107110.8853.525800034295108101.0006100010
Tristan Jarry (COQ)94300.8843.784610029250106000.000073001
John Gibson (BRK)74210.8823.60383002319586100.500673101
Marc-Andre Fleury (PRO)75200.8783.41422002419781000.000073001
Konstantin Barulin (DET)31200.8774.1914300108129000.000037100
Adin Hill (CAL)84310.8743.74433202721494000.000082000
Scott Wedgewood (BEA)64200.8733.82315002015871000.000055000
Ilya Samsonov (ROC)93310.8654.37426203123082000.000083000
Thatcher Demko (MAN)102710.8644.275480039286132120.0000100000
Eric Comrie (PRO)32010.8634.3118100139534000.000037000
Andrei Vasilevski (PEN)83310.8634.15463003223389000.667372100
Alex Nedeljkovic (VAN)82510.8624.61416003223296010.667382001
Oscar Dansk (ROC)61210.8624.55237001813053000.000038000
Samu Perhonen (WOL)10100.8615.00600053614000.000013000
Connor Hellebuyck (HAW)62310.8574.11350002416887000.000064000
Daniel Vladar (PEN)30200.8535.4011100106837000.000028000
Pekka Rinne (SPU)73200.8485.23298002617176100.000070000
Sergei Bobrovsky (CEL)31200.8404.361100085018000.000018000
Kari Lehtonen (HIG)31000.8274.461210095216200.000019000
Laurent Brossoit (VAN)41100.8164.4319000147628000.000028000
Stuart Skinner (SPU)20200.7916.18870094318000.000022000
Marcus Hogberg (PHI)50200.7886.94190002210432000.000051000
Pyotr Kochetkov (COQ)41200.7886.0413900146623000.000037000
Sergei Murashov (R) (PEN)10100.7657.7631004179000.000010000
Robin Lehner (PIN)20200.7426.4475008315000.000028000
Spencer Knight (MAN)20000.7144.5053004142000.0000010000