Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Sam Gagner (ROC)X1110122250032543111623.26%224622.3502222200003
2Filip Forsberg (BEA)X10811191520211445123717.78%619519.4911232300007
3Pavel Zacha (NEW)X10712192209163753718.92%423223.24145327000116
4Brock Boeser (NEW)X107101720011230103223.33%521421.4241562700000
5Connor McMichael (WOL)X1188165000927101629.63%517415.7921341400000
6Kevin Labanc (ROC)X116101660014230123320.00%524121.9402222200000
7Connor McDavid (HIG)X104121676018212891914.29%722322.330551254101140
8Nicolas Corbeil (TOT)X1041216-10011827141114.81%120320.2914552600000
9Leon Draisaitl (HIG)X10961570001230142530.00%422622.58404954000343
10Patrik Laine (BUL)X9871538011936152622.22%218019.9621341700007
11Artem Anisimov (DET)X10871552082236121922.22%524324.27011119101250
12Nikolaj Ehlers (COQ)X1041115-100772651415.38%022022.02246526011122
13Marc-Edouard Vlasic (ROC)X1101515300316288140.00%1128025.4800022400009
14Jason Robertson (DET)X1086146100251342101519.05%421321.26000420303420
15Kyle Connor (WOL)X11861460001654162014.81%523221.0810153000002
16Jack Hughes (MAN)X106814-900142044132613.64%725225.18101528000022
17Nico Hischier (PIN)X1068147215221432101518.75%220120.05011233101119
18Pierre-Luc Dubois (COQ)X106814-31352463061420.00%622422.38134426000125
19Patrick Sharp (PRO)X1068144120211929151820.69%1021021.00101422011129
20Ryan O'Reilly (CEL)X94101432009366911.11%319521.6216753500019
21Elias Pettersson (HIG)X10410142140873081913.33%118118.10066135400001
22David Pastrnak (CHI)X1041014020171039142410.26%723523.50134645000116
23Nick Schmaltz (WOL)X112121464018144014235.00%623421.2501113000003
24Tage Thompson (PRO)X1076135008172981824.14%420320.32000016101335
25Mason McTavish (NEW)X1067135005143772116.22%418518.46011020000117
26Clayton Keller (PHI)X106713200111844162813.64%621721.75011324000016
27Nick Suzuki (ROC)X11671342023742112614.29%424322.0710132200000
28Joel Farabee (CHI)X10581302018133991412.82%423423.44123645000016
29Steven Stamkos (PHI)X104913200014298913.79%621721.65202424000116
30Matt Duchene (BEA)X107512-100051835112420.00%319619.6302242300006
31Brady Tkachuk (COQ)X106612-31202093852715.79%222422.43303826000123
32Mikkel Boedker (NEW)X10661240007234826.09%412112.050000000000
33Alex DeBrincat (PRO)X1057123009103081516.67%317917.9311232200000
34Dylan Strome (BUL)X94812500582491316.67%717619.5314531700001
35Dylan Cozens (TOT)X1048120200281421151919.05%821521.52011231000018
36Evgeni Malkin (BEA)X10651184014142542324.00%120420.42112323000015
37Kirill Marchenko (BRK)X106511800393771516.22%113313.2700042500000
38Emile Poirier (WOL)X115611295379164831.25%817615.9903302200000
39Nathan MacKinnon (CAL)X104711-6001873581911.43%021321.3110133200003
40Michael Rasmussen (PEN)X104711-332103592381717.39%117917.92202421000012
41Robert Thomas (VAN)X104711020121523102617.39%721221.2120223200016
42Cody Glass (ROC)X114711055311133121212.12%420118.2400021800009
43Zach Werenski (BEA)X1001111640118157100.00%1027427.36000023000011
44Cole Perfetti (CAL)X106410300063091220.00%416216.1910142210114
45Nikita Kucherov (PEN)X106410-6000737142216.22%223423.40224731000025
46Jack Eichel (CHI)X10551000012132111323.81%422422.3722444500008
47Mathew Barzal (MAN)X105510-6406641131212.20%420920.92011529000020
48Jesper Bratt (PIN)X105510320483472114.71%520320.3300043801106
49Mitch Marner (CEL)X9461030051424142716.67%219621.75044135000011
50Logan Cooley (HAW)X104610600362861714.29%411611.6421371800000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Carey Price (DET)87000.9212.584660020253109001.000673
2Mason McDonald (HIG)96300.9002.63479012121180200.000090
3Semyon Varlamov (PIN)106110.9012.825330025253107001.000382
4Carter Hart (EDM)72410.8922.93349001715863010.500264
5Matt Murray (WOL)54100.8983.00300001514771000.000056
6Thomas Greiss (CHI)72310.9013.09388002020390000.667364
7Igor Shesterkin (SAJ)55000.9103.09310001617791001.000355
8Cayden Primeau (BUL)84210.8873.134400023204102000.000281
9Juuse Saros (CEL)84110.8873.27440002421382000.800581
10Marc-Andre Fleury (PRO)75200.8783.41422002419781000.000073
11Kevin Poulin (NEW)107110.8853.525800034295108101.0006100
12John Gibson (BRK)74210.8823.60383002319586100.500673
13Adin Hill (CAL)84310.8743.74433202721494000.000082
14Tristan Jarry (COQ)94300.8843.784610029250106000.000073
15Scott Wedgewood (BEA)64200.8733.82315002015871000.000055
16Connor Hellebuyck (HAW)62310.8574.11350002416887000.000064
17Andrei Vasilevski (PEN)83310.8634.15463003223389000.667372
18Thatcher Demko (MAN)102710.8644.275480039286132120.0000100
19Ilya Samsonov (ROC)93310.8654.37426203123082000.000083
20Alex Nedeljkovic (VAN)82510.8624.61416003223296010.667382