TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11NORTH VAN ROCKERS52910005126
25SYRACUSE BABY BULLS34710114028
32EDMONTON OILERS33730003725
44NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS31710204132
53DETROIT STEELERS26620113730
66PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES23630103530
714PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS19530114038
87HAWAII PUNCH19630103736
919HALIFAX HELL16540013332
1011SAN JOSE AVACADOES15440113230
1117CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS15640003437
1212CAPE FEAR WILDCATS15430304040
1313CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS13540012932
149PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS11540103235
1510BANGOR PUPPIES11450013840
1616COQUITLAM EXPRESS10460003738
1715CALGARY WRANGLERS10450012730
1818COLORADO CUBS6450012733
198BROOKLYN GRINDERS4440113241
2020LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS0360102333
2121MANHATTAN SWEDES-7360012643
2222VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-11270012442