CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS

GP: 27 | W: 15 | L: 8 | OTL: 4 | P: 34
GF: 85 | GA: 83 | PP%: 24.68% | PK%: 81.37%
GM : Conrad K | Morale : 54 | Team Overall : 63
Next Games #299 vs NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Scott LaughtonXX99.00514970868986847859787471548775058742
2Luke Kunin (R)XX99.00542179888587847567697069656969057711
3Martin Nečas (R)XXX100.00601984817984856857706371577069060681
4Tage Thompson (R)XXX100.00291892787886797875636759557663060671
5Dominic Turgeon (R)X100.00858239727584706666686359607871060662
6Morgan Frost (R)X100.00662569827370736649676665606462060661
7Rasmus Asplund (R)X100.00271684767369746355605964586965060622
8Rasmus Kupari (R)X100.00632971746775756362585761666863057622
9Alex Newhook (R)X100.00591279646669656260666460585769057611
10Blake McLaughlin (R)X100.00321880777269695844615660566857060602
11Raphael Lavoie (R)XX100.0027880626763646456596557565966057592
12Jamieson Rees (R)X100.00642366706260636058575861555459054592
13Nicolas Meloche (R)X99.00695973728281696944635470447262060672
14Mike MathesonX100.00302397687574746538634877417173045652
15Philippe Myers (R)X100.00744457767374706244595660507862064642
16Josh Mahura (R)X100.00381987807157675844533970506854046612
17Martin Fehérváry (R)X100.0023484756668695633565170446647060602
18Bode Wilde (R)X100.00616284696559595231554755506752045572
Scratches
1William Bitten (R)X100.00381688647566635367514765596072023572
2Allan McShane (R)X100.00351668636456666057585655606150023562
3Antoine Morand (R)X100.00615075707149624867484862595762023552
4Ivan Lodnia (R)X100.0035788687060635340514957536158023552
5Tony DeAngelo (R)X88.13745751858484849244898369517375059772
6Robin Salo (R)X100.00532370687562645844575561446463023602
7Simon Lundmark (R)X100.00221086676666676244645560466365020582
TEAM AVERAGE99.4149287673737070645262586454676304963
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Juuse Saros (R)100.0064687076798083868475547976060762
2Erik Portillo (R)98.0062636467626463606363626061027612
Scratches
1Jaroslav Halak100.006475757571757476747381998203673X0
2Justus Annunen (R)100.0060606175656263606255566162041612
TEAM AVERAGE99.506367687369707171716763757004168
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Larry Robinson76937874979753CAN6611,266,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Scott LaughtonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C/LW27132942173420524213432689.70%1961022.60751216600221901048.47%1634215001.3800121512
2Luke KuninCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C/LW2719214017195334799295919.19%1461822.9136910621122920250.07%7351914001.2902010371
3Tony DeAngeloCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D2042226-4621055249230354.35%2946923.463691049000011100.00%01717001.1100002100
4Martin NečasCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C/LW/RW271410242020422657234224.56%1656520.931454622024414139.13%46915000.8500000134
5Tage ThompsonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C/LW/RW2713619-60082782215915.85%743015.95134752000042152.63%192112000.8800000143
6Nicolas MelocheCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D2711112-3241042553313133.03%3670025.95123269022294000.00%0629000.3400110000
7Morgan FrostCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C273912-4221048254818376.25%1445716.961452510002321044.44%207118000.5202110101
8Dominic TurgeonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C276511-13810532542213114.29%834812.92000010000112154.78%230135000.6301110120
9Philippe MyersCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D273696421060303712138.11%2759021.86101247000062100.00%0916000.3100101000
10Martin FehérváryCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D2706602022824790.00%1638814.4100001000154000.00%0314000.3100000000
11Alex NewhookCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)LW27145-7003625375342.70%737914.040110300002300040.00%2588000.2600000000
12Rasmus AsplundCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C27325-200122623111813.04%631111.53000000003431156.52%23123000.3200000100
13Mike MathesonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D14123110011883012.50%1430922.10101232000043100.00%0210000.1900000000
14Jamieson ReesCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C27213-511525141641612.50%72137.9100000000000042.65%6863000.2800010000
15Josh MahuraCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D23033-1007191711110.00%2041117.90000016000057000.00%0122000.1500000000
16Rasmus KupariCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C27123-81353813268223.85%733212.32000023000001042.62%6199000.1812010000
17Blake McLaughlin CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)LW27123-500317239154.35%22107.800000000000010.00%341000.2900000000
18Raphael LavoieCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C/RW27022-800414298200.00%62378.7900002000000066.67%973000.1700000000
19Bode WildeCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D170220401542120.00%1522213.1200000000011000.00%007000.1800000001
20Connor Murphy CAPE BRETON CELTSD7011-140202789110.00%816223.15011116000010000.00%005000.1200013000
Team Total or Average486851462311631310556348783826750510.14%278797016.40193251565803581769415748.90%1589199216000.5817597141712
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Juuse SarosCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)2010430.9072.6111030048518238010.57171710202
2Jaroslav HalakCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)53200.8703.86249001612357000.000055000
3Erik PortilloCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)21100.8694.001200086134000.000024000
4Justus AnnunenCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)31110.8752.961620086436000.000038010
Team Total or Average3015840.8962.9416340080766365010.57172727212


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alex NewhookCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)LW191/28/2001 4:39:23 AMYes193 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$507,194$40,000$27,050$75,000$50,719$No750,000$750,000$
Allan McShane CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C216/1/1999 5:26:17 AMYes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$338,129$40,000$27,050$50,000$33,813$No500,000$
Antoine Morand CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C216/1/1999 7:34:14 AMYes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm400,000$270,504$40,000$27,050$40,000$27,050$No
Blake McLaughlin CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)LW206/1/2000 4:37:11 AMYes182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm600,000$405,755$40,000$27,050$60,000$40,576$No600,000$
Bode WildeCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D216/1/1999 7:11:34 AMYes204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$439,568$40,000$27,050$65,000$43,957$No650,000$
Dominic TurgeonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C246/1/1996 11:05:35 AMYes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$338,129$40,000$27,050$50,000$33,813$No500,000$
Erik PortilloCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)G196/1/2001 8:06:26 AMYes220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$338,129$40,000$27,050$50,000$33,813$No500,000$500,000$
Ivan Lodnia CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)RW216/1/1999 8:24:55 AMYes186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm400,000$270,504$40,000$27,050$40,000$27,050$No
Jamieson ReesCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C196/1/2001 6:21:03 AMYes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm600,000$405,755$40,000$27,050$60,000$40,576$No600,000$600,000$
Jaroslav HalakCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)G351/13/1985No195 Lbs5 ft11NoYesNo2Pro & Farm675,000$456,475$40,000$27,050$67,500$45,647$No675,000$
Josh MahuraCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D226/1/1998 3:16:04 AMYes209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$439,568$40,000$27,050$65,000$43,957$No650,000$
Justus AnnunenCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)G216/1/1999 4:07:32 AMYes222 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$338,129$40,000$27,050$50,000$33,813$No500,000$
Juuse SarosCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)G254/19/1995 10:04:15 AMYes201 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm877,500$593,417$40,000$27,050$87,750$59,342$No877,500$
Luke KuninCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C/LW2212/4/1997 1:29:54 PMYes204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro & Farm825,000$557,914$40,000$27,050$82,500$55,791$No825,000$825,000$825,000$825,000$
Martin FehérváryCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D2110/6/1999 7:20:25 AMYes197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm600,000$405,755$40,000$27,050$60,000$40,576$No600,000$
Martin NečasCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C/LW/RW211/15/1999 4:57:53 AMYes187 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm825,000$557,914$40,000$27,050$82,500$55,791$No
Mike MathesonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D262/27/1994 4:29:09 AMNo195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$338,129$40,000$27,050$50,000$33,813$No
Morgan FrostCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C215/4/1999 5:46:03 AMYes179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$439,568$40,000$27,050$65,000$43,957$No
Nicolas MelocheCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D237/18/1997 4:11:26 AMYes221 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$338,129$40,000$27,050$50,000$33,813$No500,000$500,000$
Philippe MyersCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D231/25/1997 2:18:31 AMYes211 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm550,000$371,942$40,000$27,050$55,000$37,194$No550,000$
Raphael LavoieCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C/RW196/1/2001 5:56:14 AMYes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm650,000$439,568$40,000$27,050$65,000$43,957$No650,000$650,000$
Rasmus AsplundCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C2212/3/1997 9:22:07 AMYes191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$439,568$40,000$27,050$65,000$43,957$No650,000$
Rasmus KupariCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C203/15/2000 5:28:15 AMYes185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$507,194$40,000$27,050$75,000$50,719$No750,000$
Robin SaloCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D2210/13/1998 1:37:36 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$338,129$40,000$27,050$50,000$33,813$No
Scott LaughtonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C/LW265/30/1994 4:18:38 AMNo202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$338,129$40,000$27,050$50,000$33,813$No500,000$500,000$NHL Link
Simon LundmarkCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D2010/8/2000 6:40:32 AMYes197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm550,000$371,942$40,000$27,050$55,000$37,194$No550,000$550,000$
Tage ThompsonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C/LW/RW2310/30/1997 8:58:39 AMYes209 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$507,194$40,000$27,050$75,000$50,719$No750,000$750,000$750,000$
Tony DeAngeloCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D2510/24/1995 2:05:10 AMYes183 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$507,194$40,000$27,050$75,000$50,719$No
William BittenCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C226/1/1998 2:50:58 AMYes209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$439,568$40,000$27,050$65,000$43,957$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2922.21196 Lbs6 ft22.14613,879$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott LaughtonLuke KuninMartin Nečas40122
2Morgan FrostDominic TurgeonTage Thompson30122
3Alex NewhookRasmus KupariRasmus Asplund20032
4Blake McLaughlin Jamieson ReesRaphael Lavoie10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Philippe MyersNicolas Meloche42032
2Mike MathesonJosh Mahura35131
3Bode WildeMartin Fehérváry21032
4Josh MahuraPhilippe Myers2023
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott LaughtonLuke KuninMartin Nečas60005
2Alex NewhookMorgan FrostTage Thompson40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Philippe MyersNicolas Meloche60014
2Mike MathesonJosh Mahura40014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott LaughtonLuke Kunin60140
2Rasmus AsplundMartin Nečas40050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Philippe MyersNicolas Meloche60140
2Martin FehérváryMike Matheson40140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott Laughton60050Philippe MyersNicolas Meloche60140
2Rasmus Asplund40050Mike MathesonJosh Mahura40140
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Luke KuninMartin Nečas60122
2Morgan FrostTage Thompson40032
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh MahuraNicolas Meloche60032
2Philippe MyersMike Matheson40032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Scott LaughtonLuke KuninMartin NečasPhilippe MyersNicolas Meloche
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Scott LaughtonLuke KuninMartin NečasPhilippe MyersNicolas Meloche
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Alex Newhook, Morgan Frost, Jamieson ReesAlex Newhook, Raphael LavoieMorgan Frost
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Philippe Myers, Mike Matheson, Nicolas MelocheMartin FehérváryJosh Mahura, Bode Wilde
Penalty Shots
Luke Kunin, Morgan Frost, Rasmus Kupari, Dominic Turgeon, Rasmus Asplund
Goalie
#1 : Juuse Saros, #2 : Erik Portillo
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Luke Kunin, Scott Laughton, Martin Nečas, Morgan Frost, Tage Thompson, Rasmus Kupari, Rasmus Kupari, Alex Newhook, Dominic Turgeon, Raphael Lavoie, Jamieson Rees
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
, Nicolas Meloche, Philippe Myers, Mike Matheson, Martin Fehérváry


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1BANGOR PUPPIES21001000862100010004311100000043141.000812200018452037125233224516473118505360.00%9188.89%030057951.81%26858345.97%20940751.35%572330580248484230
2BROOKLYN GRINDERS11000000853110000008530000000000021.000812200018452032525233224516381147266350.00%11463.64%230057951.81%26858345.97%20940751.35%572330580248484230
3CALGARY WRANGLERS2110000058-31010000016-51100000042220.500591400184520372252332245166030844500.00%4175.00%030057951.81%26858345.97%20940751.35%572330580248484230
4CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS21100000981110000006331010000035-220.500915240018452036525233224516641510354250.00%5180.00%030057951.81%26858345.97%20940751.35%572330580248484230
5COLORADO CUBS2110000058-32110000058-30000000000020.50059140018452036625233224516742816373133.33%8275.00%030057951.81%26858345.97%20940751.35%572330580248484230
6COQUITLAM EXPRESS11000000211000000000001100000021121.00024600184520328252332245163191317400.00%40100.00%030057951.81%26858345.97%20940751.35%572330580248484230
7DETROIT STEELERS32000100963110000003212100010064250.833917260018452038425233224516782728629111.11%13284.62%030057951.81%26858345.97%20940751.35%572330580248484230
8LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.0001230018452032925233224516271020204125.00%5180.00%030057951.81%26858345.97%20940751.35%572330580248484230
9NORTH VAN ROCKERS41100101911-21000010023-13110000178-140.5009132200184520312625233224516963954709111.11%12375.00%030057951.81%26858345.97%20940751.35%572330580248484230
10PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS5220100017170412010001315-21100000042260.60017294610184520315825233224516130414812510220.00%19384.21%130057951.81%26858345.97%20940751.35%572330580248484230
11PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS2010000124-2000000000002010000124-210.250246001845203542523322451663201643400.00%80100.00%030057951.81%26858345.97%20940751.35%572330580248484230
12SAN JOSE AVACADOES220000001055110000004221100000063341.00010203000184520360252332245165917353414535.71%4175.00%030057951.81%26858345.97%20940751.35%572330580248484230
Total2713802202858321465021004751-413730010238326340.6308514623110184520383825233224516767278313563771924.68%1021981.37%330057951.81%26858345.97%20940751.35%572330580248484230
_Since Last GM Reset2713802202858321465021004751-413730010238326340.6308514623110184520383825233224516767278313563771924.68%1021981.37%330057951.81%26858345.97%20940751.35%572330580248484230
_Vs Conference2512702202827841364021004647-112630010236315320.6408214022210184520378125233224516709259280526691826.09%931880.65%330057951.81%26858345.97%20940751.35%572330580248484230
_Vs Division1253021014239372202100272615310000115132160.66742661081018452033802523322451631112216727130930.00%511178.43%330057951.81%26858345.97%20940751.35%572330580248484230

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
2734W28514623183876727831356310
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2713822028583
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
146521004751
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
137301023832
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
440101
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
771924.68%1021981.37%3
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
252332245161845203
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
30057951.81%26858345.97%20940751.35%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
572330580248484230


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-09-086CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS3CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS6WBoxScore
3 - 2020-09-1018CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS2NORTH VAN ROCKERS3LBoxScore
5 - 2020-09-1228BROOKLYN GRINDERS5CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS8WR4BoxScore
7 - 2020-09-1442CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS6SAN JOSE AVACADOES3WBoxScore
8 - 2020-09-1549CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS2DETROIT STEELERS3LXBoxScore
10 - 2020-09-1758PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS2CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS4WBoxScore
11 - 2020-09-1870CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS3NORTH VAN ROCKERS2WBoxScore
12 - 2020-09-1982LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS4CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS1LBoxScore
14 - 2020-09-2192CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS4DETROIT STEELERS1WBoxScore
16 - 2020-09-23103PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS5CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS3LBoxScore
18 - 2020-09-25113CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS4PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS2WBoxScore
19 - 2020-09-26121CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS4CALGARY WRANGLERS2WBoxScore
20 - 2020-09-27131CALGARY WRANGLERS6CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS1LBoxScore
22 - 2020-09-29143CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS1PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS2LXXBoxScore
24 - 2020-10-01154COLORADO CUBS2CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS4WBoxScore
25 - 2020-10-02163CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS2COQUITLAM EXPRESS1WBoxScore
27 - 2020-10-04177BANGOR PUPPIES3CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS4WXBoxScore
28 - 2020-10-05181CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS3CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS5LBoxScore
30 - 2020-10-07198DETROIT STEELERS2CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS3WBoxScore
32 - 2020-10-09208CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS1PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS2LBoxScore
33 - 2020-10-10218COLORADO CUBS6CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS1LBoxScore
35 - 2020-10-12235PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS6CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS3LBoxScore
36 - 2020-10-13242CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS4BANGOR PUPPIES3WBoxScore
39 - 2020-10-16257NORTH VAN ROCKERS3CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS2LXBoxScore
41 - 2020-10-18266CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS2NORTH VAN ROCKERS3LXXBoxScore
42 - 2020-10-19278PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS2CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS3WXBoxScore
45 - 2020-10-22291SAN JOSE AVACADOES2CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS4WBoxScore
46 - 2020-10-23299CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
47 - 2020-10-24307CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
49 - 2020-10-26318CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-COQUITLAM EXPRESS-
50 - 2020-10-27328CALGARY WRANGLERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
52 - 2020-10-29345CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-HALIFAX HELL-
53 - 2020-10-30350VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
55 - 2020-11-01365CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-SAN JOSE AVACADOES-
56 - 2020-11-02372BANGOR PUPPIES-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
58 - 2020-11-04386PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
61 - 2020-11-07404NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
63 - 2020-11-09415CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-
64 - 2020-11-10422CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-
66 - 2020-11-12433CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
69 - 2020-11-15450EDMONTON OILERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
71 - 2020-11-17463COQUITLAM EXPRESS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
73 - 2020-11-19471CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
74 - 2020-11-20484CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-
75 - 2020-11-21490PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
77 - 2020-11-23504CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-CALGARY WRANGLERS-
78 - 2020-11-24507CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-COLORADO CUBS-
80 - 2020-11-26520COLORADO CUBS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
81 - 2020-11-27534CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-HAWAII PUNCH-
83 - 2020-11-29543HALIFAX HELL-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
84 - 2020-11-30559CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
87 - 2020-12-03571CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-SAN JOSE AVACADOES-
88 - 2020-12-04579CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
89 - 2020-12-05589CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
91 - 2020-12-07599CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
92 - 2020-12-08609VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
94 - 2020-12-10619CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-COLORADO CUBS-
95 - 2020-12-11631CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-BROOKLYN GRINDERS-
96 - 2020-12-12637SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
98 - 2020-12-14651CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-BROOKLYN GRINDERS-
99 - 2020-12-15659BANGOR PUPPIES-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
100 - 2020-12-16673NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
102 - 2020-12-18686CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-
104 - 2020-12-20696HAWAII PUNCH-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
106 - 2020-12-22711CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-
107 - 2020-12-23718PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
109 - 2020-12-25728CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-BANGOR PUPPIES-
111 - 2020-12-27740BROOKLYN GRINDERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
113 - 2020-12-29754DETROIT STEELERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
114 - 2020-12-30765CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-DETROIT STEELERS-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
116 - 2021-01-01774CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-
117 - 2021-01-02786MANHATTAN SWEDES-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
119 - 2021-01-04799PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
120 - 2021-01-05808CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
122 - 2021-01-07818CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-COQUITLAM EXPRESS-
123 - 2021-01-08828SAN JOSE AVACADOES-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
125 - 2021-01-10841CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-EDMONTON OILERS-
127 - 2021-01-12848PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
128 - 2021-01-13858CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-CALGARY WRANGLERS-
130 - 2021-01-15871CALGARY WRANGLERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
131 - 2021-01-16877CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
134 - 2021-01-19894BROOKLYN GRINDERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
136 - 2021-01-21909BANGOR PUPPIES-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
137 - 2021-01-22911CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance24,94113,886
Attendance PCT89.08%99.19%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
28 2773 - 92.45% 77,230$1,081,225$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
982,335$ 1,780,250$ 116,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
1,780,250$ 572,490$ 29 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,162,450$ 94 21,915$ 2,060,010$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
884333404724268286-1842151504512136147-1142181900212132139-766268448716316810094112480812777853622542839122217882646323.86%3377478.04%5848165351.30%871173850.12%642127150.51%1799102117777791516746
92713802202858321465021004751-413730010238326348514623110184520383825233224516767278313563771924.68%1021981.37%330057951.81%26858345.97%20940751.35%572330580248484230
Total Regular Season111464206926353369-1656212006612183198-1555252200314170171-110035359494741861451141433181064110910987833091117153523513418224.05%4399378.82%81148223251.43%1139232149.07%851167850.72%23721351235710282000977