CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Conrad K | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 64
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Scott LaughtonXX100.00514970868986847859787471548775050732
2Luke Kunin (R)XX100.00542179888587847567697069656969080711
3Martin Nečas (R)XXX100.00601984817984856857706371577069080691
4Tage Thompson (R)XXX100.00291892787886797875636759557663080671
5Dominic Turgeon (R)X100.00858239727584706666686359607871050662
6Morgan Frost (R)X100.00662569827370736649676665606462080661
7Rasmus Asplund (R)X100.00271684767369746355605964586965050622
8Rasmus Kupari (R)X100.00632971746775756362585761666863050622
9Blake McLaughlin (R)X100.00321880777269695844615660566857050602
10William Bitten (R)X100.00381688647566635367514765596072050572
11Antoine Morand (R)X100.00615075707149624867484862595762050562
12Ivan Lodnia (R)X100.0035788687060635340514957536158050552
13Tony DeAngelo (R)X100.00745751858484849244898369517375080772
14Nicolas Meloche (R)X100.00695973728281696944635470447262050672
15Philippe Myers (R)X100.00744457767374706244595660507862080652
16Mike MathesonX100.00302397687574746538634877417173050652
17Josh Mahura (R)X100.00381987807157675844533970506854050612
18Martin Fehérváry (R)X100.0023484756668695633565170446647050602
Scratches
1Allan McShane (R)X100.00351668636456666057585655606150050562
2Robin Salo (R)X100.00532370687562645844575561446463050602
3Bode Wilde (R)X100.00616284696559595231554755506752050572
TEAM AVERAGE100.0050317675747172645262586454696305963
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Juuse Saros (R)100.0064687076798083868475547976050762
2Jaroslav Halak100.006475757571757476747381998205073X0
Scratches
1Justus Annunen (R)100.0060606175656263606255566162050612
TEAM AVERAGE100.006368697572727374736864807305070
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Larry Robinson76937874979753CAN6611,266,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Allan McShane CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C216/1/1999 5:26:17 AMYes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No500,000$
Antoine Morand CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C216/1/1999 7:34:14 AMYes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm400,000$400,000$40,000$40,000$40,000$40,000$No
Blake McLaughlin CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)LW206/1/2000 4:37:11 AMYes182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm600,000$600,000$40,000$40,000$60,000$60,000$No600,000$
Bode WildeCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D216/1/1999 7:11:34 AMYes204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No650,000$
Dominic TurgeonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C246/1/1996 11:05:35 AMYes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No500,000$
Ivan Lodnia CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)RW216/1/1999 8:24:55 AMYes186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm400,000$400,000$40,000$40,000$40,000$40,000$No
Jaroslav HalakCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)G351/13/1985No195 Lbs5 ft11NoYesNo2Pro & Farm675,000$675,000$40,000$40,000$67,500$67,500$No675,000$
Josh MahuraCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D226/1/1998 3:16:04 AMYes209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No650,000$
Justus AnnunenCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)G216/1/1999 4:07:32 AMYes222 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No500,000$
Juuse SarosCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)G254/19/1995 10:04:15 AMYes201 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm877,500$877,500$40,000$40,000$87,750$87,750$No877,500$
Luke KuninCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C/LW2212/4/1997 1:29:54 PMYes204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$40,000$40,000$75,000$75,000$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$
Martin FehérváryCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D2010/6/1999 7:20:25 AMYes197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm600,000$600,000$40,000$40,000$60,000$60,000$No600,000$
Martin NečasCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C/LW/RW211/15/1999 4:57:53 AMYes187 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$40,000$40,000$75,000$75,000$No
Mike MathesonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D262/27/1994 4:29:09 AMNo195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No
Morgan FrostCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C215/4/1999 5:46:03 AMYes179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No
Nicolas MelocheCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D237/18/1997 4:11:26 AMYes221 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No500,000$500,000$
Philippe MyersCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D231/25/1997 2:18:31 AMYes211 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm550,000$550,000$40,000$40,000$55,000$55,000$No550,000$
Rasmus AsplundCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C2212/3/1997 9:22:07 AMYes191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No650,000$
Rasmus KupariCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C203/15/2000 5:28:15 AMYes185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$40,000$40,000$75,000$75,000$No750,000$
Robin SaloCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D2110/13/1998 1:37:36 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No
Scott LaughtonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C/LW265/30/1994 4:18:38 AMNo202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No500,000$500,000$NHL Link
Tage ThompsonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C/LW/RW2210/30/1997 8:58:39 AMYes209 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo4Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$40,000$40,000$75,000$75,000$No750,000$750,000$750,000$
Tony DeAngeloCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D2410/24/1995 2:05:10 AMYes183 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$40,000$40,000$75,000$75,000$No
William BittenCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C226/1/1998 2:50:58 AMYes209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2422.67197 Lbs6 ft21.96608,438$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott Laughton42032
2Luke KuninMorgan FrostTage Thompson33122
3Martin NečasDominic TurgeonRasmus Kupari21032
4Blake McLaughlin Rasmus AsplundWilliam Bitten4122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tony DeAngeloNicolas Meloche42032
2Mike Matheson35131
3Josh MahuraPhilippe Myers21032
4Tony DeAngelo2023
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott Laughton60005
2Tage ThompsonLuke KuninMartin Nečas40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tony DeAngeloNicolas Meloche60014
2Mike MathesonPhilippe Myers40014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott LaughtonLuke Kunin60140
2Dominic TurgeonWilliam Bitten40050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicolas Meloche60140
2Mike MathesonTony DeAngelo40140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott Laughton60050Tony DeAngelo60140
240050Mike MathesonNicolas Meloche40140
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Luke KuninTage Thompson60122
2Morgan Frost40032
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tony DeAngeloNicolas Meloche60032
2Mike Matheson40032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Scott LaughtonTony DeAngeloNicolas Meloche
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Scott LaughtonTony DeAngelo
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Rasmus Asplund, William Bitten, Morgan FrostRasmus Asplund, William BittenMorgan Frost
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Philippe Myers, Mike Matheson, Nicolas MelocheTony DeAngelo, Mike Matheson
Penalty Shots
, , Scott Laughton, Luke Kunin, Tage Thompson
Goalie
#1 : Jaroslav Halak, #2 : Juuse Saros
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, , Scott Laughton, Luke Kunin, Tage Thompson, Martin Nečas, Martin Nečas, Morgan Frost, Rasmus Kupari, Rasmus Asplund, William Bitten
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Tony DeAngelo, Nicolas Meloche, , Mike Matheson, Philippe Myers


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
42 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,460,250$ 96,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 24 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
884333404724268286-1842151504512136147-1142181900212132139-766268448716316810094112480812777853622542839122217882646323.86%3377478.04%5848165351.30%871173850.12%642127150.51%1799102117777791516746
Total Regular Season84333404724268286-1842151504512136147-1142181900212132139-766268448716316810094112480812777853622542839122217882646323.86%3377478.04%5848165351.30%871173850.12%642127150.51%1799102117777791516746