CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS

GP: 49 | W: 22 | L: 22 | OTL: 5 | P: 49
GF: 153 | GA: 184 | PP%: 25.83% | PK%: 79.91%
GM : Conrad K | Morale : 60 | Team Overall : 64
Next Games #556 vs BANGOR PUPPIES
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tom WilsonXX100.00938331878992858652818267588578081772
2Sebastian Aho (R)XX100.0020199908890888548857972538073067762
3Scott LaughtonXX100.00504871848380847659767271548573065722
4Luke Kunin (R)XX100.00332377857976777466686969656868044681
5Tage Thompson (R)XXX100.00332288787976797775626660556861068661
6Dominic Turgeon (R)X100.00807744777380706565676259607669056652
7Martin Nečas (R)XXX100.00532281777977766957565570576968065641
8Morgan Frost (R)X100.00662569797856656449656460606159062631
9Rasmus Asplund (R)X100.00322179707371676354565464586864065602
10Rasmus Kupari (R)X100.00663268646267686561605961666560065602
11William Bitten (R)X100.00432183657068635765555165595971061582
12Blake McLaughlin (R)X100.00362276656862615645645459565954065572
13Anthony DeAngelo (R)X100.00695256747376758744827870517072072722
14Connor Murphy X100.00998128657775776735595172527275053682
15Nicolas Meloche (R)X100.00645478778081696744615268446959063662
16Mike MathesonX100.00352892697474746538634874416769054642
17Philippe Myers (R)X100.00734358726868706344605757507060057622
18Josh Mahura (R)X100.00422383766659675944544070506551073612
Scratches
1Antoine Morand (R)X100.00665570686657625367535362595661029572
2Ivan Lodnia (R)X100.00401283636561635845565457535855017552
3Allan McShane (R)X100.00351668585956666057585655605847020552
4Robin Salo (R)X100.00532370687262645844575561446261020592
5Luke Martin (R)X100.00552460626355596044676063565553020582
6Bode Wilde (R)X100.00656680646061595531585055505950021562
TEAM AVERAGE100.0054367172737070665163596455676305363
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Juuse Saros (R)100.0064687076707679828075547572061732
2Jaroslav Halak95.0065757575727372757273819577019720
Scratches
1Mike Murphy100.0071657672705766615854549290019650
2Samuel Montembeault (R)100.0064616181695451585864607267028612
TEAM AVERAGE98.756667717670656769676762847703268
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Larry Robinson78887478919159CAN6521,266,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Sebastian AhoCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)LW/RW49342761-9001865176608319.32%2197319.8851318201260001345255.56%635416011.2501000843
2Tom WilsonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)LW/RW49223052-1824585121551726410312.79%2697019.808715221170001350540.74%1084413011.0713638522
3Scott LaughtonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C/LW49172542-1228107569119436114.29%1197920.009514181101014883051.48%7752220000.8600101273
4Tage ThompsonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C/LW/RW49122234-1120226413534718.89%2786617.694101413960002742049.80%2471915000.7800000023
5Luke KuninCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C/LW43151833-51354670126236211.90%2283819.51391289211251173052.67%7673516000.7902010114
6Anthony DeAngeloCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D3932932-10763079527938413.80%4798225.200121261120002109010.00%02132000.6500141132
7Morgan FrostCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C4891928-3255765655174016.36%1063113.1537105490000111136.79%299115000.8912010132
8Dominic TurgeonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C49121022-159159540106254911.32%1564113.091011150110691055.81%1722811000.6922012210
9Martin NečasCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C/LW/RW4971421180545770174710.00%2184917.3522446801121592044.44%812516000.4911000100
10Connor Murphy CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D4811415-1519280132664715162.13%54102821.431123520001124000.00%0340000.2900574000
11Nicolas MelocheCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D49212145573566594921194.08%49106021.641126970112126000.00%01534000.2600223010
12Rasmus AsplundCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C495611-820122949154810.20%64469.10000020002421054.21%107137000.4900000010
13Philippe MyersCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D492810-23401083553617155.56%4690118.40202480011087100.00%01128000.2200011000
14Mike MathesonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D442810-10012494213174.76%5690120.50022090000281000.00%0428000.2200000001
15Josh MahuraCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D49178-3402154221064.55%3874815.27000031012103100.00%0228000.2100000100
16Rasmus KupariCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C49538-180443045122811.11%351510.52000013000001052.94%10239000.3103000010
17Blake McLaughlin CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)LW45314-3201218396307.69%83738.3000002000000033.33%9113000.2100000000
18Jason GarrisonCAPE BRETON CELTSD5011-200170430.00%713026.0200004000020000.00%006000.1500000000
19Bode WildeCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D11011-3601362000.00%313912.720000300003000.00%003000.1400000000
20William BittenCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C40011-900221510270.00%73308.26000000000140038.46%1316000.0600000000
21Ivan Lodnia CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)RW3000-300316210.00%1227.650000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
22Antoine Morand CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C17000-1551282330.00%11005.8900000000010050.00%2603000.0001001000
Team Total or Average882152256408-1357722801019925138744175010.96%4791443416.373969108110114135826130521949.82%2770322339020.57515152021222620
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Juuse SarosCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)36141530.8903.21188940101916442020.583123217211
2Jaroslav HalakCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)76100.9023.434200024245130100.000073001
3Laurent BrossoitCAPE BRETON CELTS11000.8893.93610043619100.000010000
4Mike MurphyCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)21100.8415.5012000116940000.000023000
5Samuel MontembeaultCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)120520.8255.104710040228127100.3333726000
Team Total or Average58222250.8803.652962401801494758320.533154949212


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Allan McShane CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C206/1/1999 5:26:17 AMYes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$210,345$40,000$16,828$50,000$21,034$No500,000$500,000$
Anthony DeAngeloCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D2410/24/1995 2:05:10 AMYes181 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$315,517$40,000$16,828$75,000$31,552$No750,000$
Antoine Morand CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C206/1/1999 7:34:14 AMYes182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm400,000$168,276$40,000$16,828$40,000$16,828$No400,000$
Blake McLaughlin CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)LW196/1/2000 4:37:11 AMYes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm600,000$252,414$40,000$16,828$60,000$25,241$No600,000$600,000$
Bode WildeCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D206/1/1999 7:11:34 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm650,000$273,448$40,000$16,828$65,000$27,345$No650,000$650,000$
Connor Murphy CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D263/26/1993 7:42:06 AMNo208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$315,517$40,000$16,828$75,000$31,552$No750,000$
Dominic TurgeonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C236/1/1996 11:05:35 AMYes192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm400,000$168,276$40,000$16,828$40,000$16,828$No
Ivan Lodnia CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)RW206/1/1999 8:24:55 AMYes182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm400,000$168,276$40,000$16,828$40,000$16,828$No400,000$
Jaroslav HalakCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)G351/13/1985No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,280,000$538,483$40,000$16,828$128,000$53,848$No
Josh MahuraCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D216/1/1998 3:16:04 AMYes206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm300,000$126,207$40,000$16,828$30,000$12,621$No
Juuse SarosCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)G244/19/1995 10:04:15 AMYes200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm877,500$369,155$40,000$16,828$87,750$36,916$No877,500$877,500$
Luke KuninCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C/LW2212/4/1997 1:29:54 PMYes202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$315,517$40,000$16,828$75,000$31,552$No
Luke MartinCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D216/1/1998 7:21:33 AMYes205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm450,000$189,310$40,000$16,828$45,000$18,931$No450,000$
Martin NečasCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C/LW/RW211/15/1999 4:57:53 AMYes185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$315,517$40,000$16,828$75,000$31,552$No750,000$
Mike MathesonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D252/27/1994 4:29:09 AMNo194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$210,345$40,000$16,828$50,000$21,034$No500,000$
Mike MurphyCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)G306/29/1989No176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$210,345$40,000$16,828$50,000$21,034$No
Morgan FrostCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C205/4/1999 5:46:03 AMYes177 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$273,448$40,000$16,828$65,000$27,345$No650,000$
Nicolas MelocheCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D227/18/1997 4:11:26 AMYes218 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo4Pro & Farm500,000$210,345$40,000$16,828$50,000$21,034$No500,000$500,000$500,000$
Philippe MyersCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D221/25/1997 2:18:31 AMYes209 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm550,000$231,379$40,000$16,828$55,000$23,138$No550,000$550,000$
Rasmus AsplundCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C2212/3/1997 9:22:07 AMYes189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$210,345$40,000$16,828$50,000$21,034$No
Rasmus KupariCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C193/15/2000 5:28:15 AMYes183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$315,517$40,000$16,828$75,000$31,552$No750,000$750,000$
Robin SaloCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D2110/13/1998 1:37:36 AMYes186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$210,345$40,000$16,828$50,000$21,034$No500,000$
Samuel MontembeaultCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)G225/29/1997 6:14:00 AMYes213 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm400,000$168,276$40,000$16,828$40,000$16,828$No400,000$400,000$
Scott LaughtonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C/LW255/30/1994 4:18:38 AMNo199 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm500,000$210,345$40,000$16,828$50,000$21,034$No500,000$500,000$500,000$NHL Link
Sebastian AhoCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)LW/RW227/26/1997 3:54:44 AMYes186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm700,000$294,483$40,000$16,828$70,000$29,448$No700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$
Tage ThompsonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C/LW/RW2210/30/1997 8:58:39 AMYes207 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$273,448$40,000$16,828$65,000$27,345$No
Tom WilsonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)LW/RW253/29/1994 4:06:41 AMNo226 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo3Pro & Farm911,250$383,353$40,000$16,828$91,125$38,335$No911,250$911,250$
William BittenCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C216/1/1998 2:50:58 AMYes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm400,000$168,276$40,000$16,828$40,000$16,828$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2822.64195 Lbs6 ft22.25602,455$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tom WilsonScott LaughtonSebastian Aho38032
2Martin NečasLuke KuninTage Thompson33122
3Morgan FrostDominic TurgeonRasmus Kupari22122
4Blake McLaughlin Rasmus AsplundWilliam Bitten7122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Anthony DeAngeloNicolas Meloche39032
2Connor Murphy Mike Matheson34032
3Philippe MyersJosh Mahura25131
4Anthony DeAngeloPhilippe Myers2023
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tom WilsonScott LaughtonSebastian Aho60005
2Tage ThompsonMorgan FrostMartin Nečas40014
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Luke KuninAnthony DeAngelo60014
2Philippe MyersMike Matheson40014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Luke KuninMartin Nečas60041
2Scott LaughtonSebastian Aho40041
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Anthony DeAngeloPhilippe Myers60122
2Nicolas MelocheMike Matheson40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Luke Kunin60050Anthony DeAngeloNicolas Meloche60050
2Sebastian Aho40050Philippe MyersMike Matheson40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Morgan FrostSebastian Aho60032
2Luke KuninMartin Nečas40032
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Anthony DeAngeloPhilippe Myers60122
2Nicolas MelocheMike Matheson40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tom WilsonScott LaughtonSebastian AhoAnthony DeAngeloMike Matheson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Luke KuninScott LaughtonSebastian AhoAnthony DeAngeloConnor Murphy
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Morgan Frost, Rasmus Kupari, Martin NečasMorgan Frost, Rasmus KupariMorgan Frost
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Connor Murphy , Philippe Myers, Nicolas MelocheConnor Murphy Josh Mahura, Nicolas Meloche
Penalty Shots
Luke Kunin, Rasmus Kupari, Morgan Frost, Dominic Turgeon, William Bitten
Goalie
#1 : Jaroslav Halak, #2 : Juuse Saros
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Sebastian Aho, Tom Wilson, Scott Laughton, Luke Kunin, Tage Thompson, Martin Nečas, Martin Nečas, Dominic Turgeon, Morgan Frost, Rasmus Kupari, Rasmus Asplund
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Anthony DeAngelo, Connor Murphy , Nicolas Meloche, Mike Matheson, Philippe Myers


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1BANGOR PUPPIES714011002026-6301011001011-1413000001015-550.35720335300405652923845245645340231765114113538.46%23769.57%149493652.78%508103948.89%37877149.03%10425881040455884434
2BROOKLYN GRINDERS632010001816221001000752422000001111080.6671832500040565291334524564534014640164134441125.00%481079.17%049493652.78%508103948.89%37877149.03%10425881040455884434
3CALGARY WRANGLERS21100000770000000000002110000077020.500714210040565296545245645340642014354250.00%7271.43%049493652.78%508103948.89%37877149.03%10425881040455884434
4CAPE FEAR WILDCATS2010010069-32010010069-30000000000010.25061117004056529584524564534070211647300.00%8275.00%049493652.78%508103948.89%37877149.03%10425881040455884434
5CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS20000011660100000104311000000123-130.75067130040565297145245645340632320491000.00%10190.00%049493652.78%508103948.89%37877149.03%10425881040455884434
6COLORADO CUBS22000000945110000005231100000042241.000915240040565295545245645340681815525360.00%50100.00%049493652.78%508103948.89%37877149.03%10425881040455884434
7COQUITLAM EXPRESS1010000027-51010000027-50000000000000.00024600405652924452456453403185414200.00%7185.71%049493652.78%508103948.89%37877149.03%10425881040455884434
8DETROIT STEELERS21100000651211000006510000000000020.50069150040565295945245645340562416446233.33%8275.00%049493652.78%508103948.89%37877149.03%10425881040455884434
9HALIFAX HELL21001000954100010003211100000063341.000915240040565296045245645340562050629222.22%15380.00%149493652.78%508103948.89%37877149.03%10425881040455884434
10HAWAII PUNCH20200000514-910100000310-71010000024-200.00059141040565296745245645340591829437228.57%7185.71%049493652.78%508103948.89%37877149.03%10425881040455884434
11MANHATTAN SWEDES22000000725000000000002200000072541.00071219004056529464524564534034527487342.86%60100.00%049493652.78%508103948.89%37877149.03%10425881040455884434
12NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS11000000211110000002110000000000021.00023500405652928452456453402181022100.00%50100.00%049493652.78%508103948.89%37877149.03%10425881040455884434
13NORTH VAN ROCKERS404000001028-1820200000513-820200000515-1000.00010152500405652910845245645340140458359400.00%14378.57%049493652.78%508103948.89%37877149.03%10425881040455884434
14PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS723010012428-4512010011923-42110000055070.50024416510405652919545245645340219679115017317.65%28775.00%149493652.78%508103948.89%37877149.03%10425881040455884434
15PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS21100000651000000000002110000065120.500610160040565295045245645340592423412150.00%9277.78%049493652.78%508103948.89%37877149.03%10425881040455884434
16PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES11000000541110000005410000000000021.000581300405652923452456453404313101033100.00%5180.00%049493652.78%508103948.89%37877149.03%10425881040455884434
17SAN JOSE AVACADOES20100100512-71000010034-11010000028-610.25059140040565295445245645340731987358112.50%6183.33%049493652.78%508103948.89%37877149.03%10425881040455884434
18SYRACUSE BABY BULLS11000000532000000000001100000053221.00058130040565293045245645340391621911100.00%10100.00%049493652.78%508103948.89%37877149.03%10425881040455884434
Total49172204312153184-31256100431181101-20241112000017283-11490.500153256409204056529138745245645340149647977610191513925.83%2144379.91%349493652.78%508103948.89%37877149.03%10425881040455884434
20VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.000112004056529234524564534024141414500.00%20100.00%049493652.78%508103948.89%37877149.03%10425881040455884434
_Since Last GM Reset49172204312153184-31256100431181101-20241112000017283-11490.500153256409204056529138745245645340149647977610191513925.83%2144379.91%349493652.78%508103948.89%37877149.03%10425881040455884434
_Vs Conference36111703212111137-261746032115966-719711000015271-19340.47211118529610405652910284524564534011193565647401132824.78%1583577.85%249493652.78%508103948.89%37877149.03%10425881040455884434
_Vs Division24613031017298-261225031014152-111248000003146-15200.4177212119310405652967445245645340736228389484781924.36%1132776.11%249493652.78%508103948.89%37877149.03%10425881040455884434

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
4949W515325640913871496479776101920
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4917224312153184
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
25610431181101
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
24111200017283
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
720100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1513925.83%2144379.91%3
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
452456453404056529
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
49493652.78%508103948.89%37877149.03%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
10425881040455884434


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-09-069CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS2BROOKLYN GRINDERS4LR4BoxScore
3 - 2019-09-0716BANGOR PUPPIES3CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS2LBoxScore
5 - 2019-09-0927CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS1PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS3LBoxScore
6 - 2019-09-1036CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS3BANGOR PUPPIES7LBoxScore
7 - 2019-09-1143PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS5CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS2LBoxScore
9 - 2019-09-1361BANGOR PUPPIES4CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS3LXBoxScore
11 - 2019-09-1572PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS6CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS4LBoxScore
14 - 2019-09-1890BANGOR PUPPIES4CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS5WXBoxScore
15 - 2019-09-19100CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS2BANGOR PUPPIES4LBoxScore
18 - 2019-09-22112NORTH VAN ROCKERS6CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS2LBoxScore
19 - 2019-09-23121CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS2NORTH VAN ROCKERS8LBoxScore
21 - 2019-09-25134PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS4CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS5WBoxScore
22 - 2019-09-26142CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS4PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS2WBoxScore
24 - 2019-09-28156CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS4BROOKLYN GRINDERS1WR4BoxScore
25 - 2019-09-29164CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS3PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS1WBoxScore
26 - 2019-09-30172NORTH VAN ROCKERS7CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS3LBoxScore
29 - 2019-10-03187COLORADO CUBS2CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS5WBoxScore
30 - 2019-10-04200CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS1BROOKLYN GRINDERS3LR4BoxScore
32 - 2019-10-06207DETROIT STEELERS3CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS5WBoxScore
34 - 2019-10-08222CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS3CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS4WXXBoxScore
35 - 2019-10-09231CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS3PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS4LBoxScore
38 - 2019-10-12245CAPE FEAR WILDCATS3CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS1LBoxScore
39 - 2019-10-13256CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS6HALIFAX HELL3WBoxScore
41 - 2019-10-15267SAN JOSE AVACADOES4CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS3LXBoxScore
43 - 2019-10-17281CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS1BANGOR PUPPIES3LBoxScore
44 - 2019-10-18289BROOKLYN GRINDERS1CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS2WR4BoxScore
47 - 2019-10-21304CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS2CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS3LXXBoxScore
48 - 2019-10-22311CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS3NORTH VAN ROCKERS7LBoxScore
49 - 2019-10-23319COQUITLAM EXPRESS7CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS2LBoxScore
51 - 2019-10-25335HALIFAX HELL2CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS3WXBoxScore
54 - 2019-10-28347CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS4BANGOR PUPPIES1WBoxScore
55 - 2019-10-29356DETROIT STEELERS2CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS1LBoxScore
56 - 2019-10-30367CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS3MANHATTAN SWEDES1WBoxScore
58 - 2019-11-01377CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS4BROOKLYN GRINDERS3WR4BoxScore
59 - 2019-11-02384PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS5CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS4LXXBoxScore
61 - 2019-11-04400BROOKLYN GRINDERS4CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS5WXR4BoxScore
62 - 2019-11-05405CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS3CALGARY WRANGLERS4LBoxScore
65 - 2019-11-08422VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES2CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS1LBoxScore
68 - 2019-11-11443HAWAII PUNCH10CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS3LBoxScore
70 - 2019-11-13455CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS4CALGARY WRANGLERS3WBoxScore
71 - 2019-11-14462CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS2SAN JOSE AVACADOES8LBoxScore
72 - 2019-11-15472NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS1CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS2WBoxScore
73 - 2019-11-16482CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS2HAWAII PUNCH4LBoxScore
74 - 2019-11-17489CAPE FEAR WILDCATS6CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS5LXBoxScore
76 - 2019-11-19504CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS4MANHATTAN SWEDES1WBoxScore
78 - 2019-11-21511PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES4CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS5WBoxScore
81 - 2019-11-24530CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS5SYRACUSE BABY BULLS3WBoxScore
82 - 2019-11-25534PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS3CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS4WXBoxScore
84 - 2019-11-27551CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS4COLORADO CUBS2WBoxScore
85 - 2019-11-28556BANGOR PUPPIES-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
88 - 2019-12-01572CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-SAN JOSE AVACADOES-
89 - 2019-12-02578CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
91 - 2019-12-04595EDMONTON OILERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
93 - 2019-12-06606CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-COQUITLAM EXPRESS-
94 - 2019-12-07617PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
96 - 2019-12-09627CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
97 - 2019-12-10635CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
98 - 2019-12-11643BROOKLYN GRINDERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
100 - 2019-12-13657CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
101 - 2019-12-14667BANGOR PUPPIES-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
103 - 2019-12-16680CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-COLORADO CUBS-
105 - 2019-12-18686COLORADO CUBS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
106 - 2019-12-19699CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
108 - 2019-12-21709SAN JOSE AVACADOES-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
109 - 2019-12-22718CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-
111 - 2019-12-24731PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
112 - 2019-12-25740CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
114 - 2019-12-27753MANHATTAN SWEDES-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
115 - 2019-12-28760CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-
118 - 2019-12-31775LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
119 - 2020-01-01790CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
121 - 2020-01-03798CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
123 - 2020-01-05814CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-EDMONTON OILERS-
124 - 2020-01-06819CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
125 - 2020-01-07824NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
129 - 2020-01-11842CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-
130 - 2020-01-12845CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-DETROIT STEELERS-
131 - 2020-01-13852CALGARY WRANGLERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
133 - 2020-01-15862CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
134 - 2020-01-16866CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-DETROIT STEELERS-
135 - 2020-01-17878SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
138 - 2020-01-20893NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
139 - 2020-01-21894CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-
144 - 2020-01-26918CALGARY WRANGLERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance40,36024,668
Attendance PCT80.72%98.67%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
17 2601 - 86.70% 71,305$1,782,620$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,474,746$ 1,686,875$ 112,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
1,686,875$ 921,734$ 28 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
1,212,182$ 61 20,365$ 1,242,265$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
784333708222268264442171903111124125-142161805111144139566268443711426386109142502785883808452589861118718912915819.93%3077774.92%3800173246.19%788170146.33%591126446.76%176197817907801525751
849172204312153184-31256100431181101-20241112000017283-1149153256409204056529138745245645340149647977610191513925.83%2144379.91%349493652.78%508103948.89%37877149.03%10425881040455884434
Total Regular Season1335059012534421448-2767232907422205226-2166273005112216222-61154216991120621031421612338891237133912618540851340196329104429721.95%52112076.97%61294266848.50%1296274047.30%969203547.62%280415672830123624101186
Playoff
71165000004134754100000231211624000001822-412417111210915161321981011101234811213823624833.33%49687.76%011024145.64%12526946.47%7816248.15%23513123610519996
Total Playoff1165000004134754100000231211624000001822-412417111210915161321981011101234811213823624833.33%49687.76%011024145.64%12526946.47%7816248.15%23513123610519996