CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS

GP: 5 | W: 0 | L: 5 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 10 | GA: 22 | PP%: 10.53% | PK%: 71.43%
GM : Conrad K | Morale : 42 | Team Overall : 64
Next Games #61 vs BANGOR PUPPIES
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tom WilsonXX100.00938331878992858652818267588578049772
2Sebastian Aho (R)XX100.0020199908890888548857972538073050762
3Scott Laughton (R)XX100.00504871848380847659767271548573045722
4Luke Kunin (R)XX100.00332377857976777466686969656868047681
5Dominic Turgeon (R)X100.00807744777380706565676259607669042652
6Tage Thompson (R)XXX100.00332288787976797775626660556861051651
7Martin Nečas (R)XXX100.00532281777977766957565570576968043641
8Morgan Frost (R)X100.00662569797856656449656460606159051631
9Rasmus Asplund (R)X100.00322179707371676354565464586864046602
10Rasmus Kupari (R)X100.00663268646267686561605961666560044602
11William Bitten (R)X100.00432183657068635765555165595971048582
12Blake McLaughlin (R)X100.00362276656862615645645459565954044572
13Jason GarrisonX100.00411399598195896850646178619091048700
14Connor Murphy X100.00998128657775776735595172527275046682
15Nicolas Meloche (R)X100.00645478778081696744615268446959043662
16Mike Matheson (R)X100.00352892697474746538634874416769047642
17Philippe Myers (R)X100.00734358726868706344605757507060041622
18Josh Mahura (R)X100.00422383766659675944544070506551050602
Scratches
1Antoine Morand (R)X100.00665570686657625367535362595661044572
2Ivan Lodnia (R)X100.00401283636561635845565457535855047562
3Allan McShane (R)X100.00351668585956666057585655605847045552
4Robin Salo (R)X100.00532370687262645844575561446261050602
5Luke Martin (R)X100.00552460626355596044676063565553051582
6Bode Wilde (R)X100.00656680646061595531585055505950041562
TEAM AVERAGE100.0053357272737171655263596555686404663
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Juuse Saros (R)100.0064687076707679828075547572046732
2Samuel Montembeault (R)99.0064616181695451585864607267043612
Scratches
1Mike Murphy100.0071657672705766615854549290041660
TEAM AVERAGE99.676665697670626567656456807604367
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
JJ Daigneault71768170898961CAN501897,600$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Tom WilsonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)LW/RW5123-7321077203105.00%29619.24011215000030033.33%641000.6200200000
2Morgan FrostCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C5123-12010352320.00%06813.78011011000000032.65%4910000.8700000000
3Luke KuninCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C/LW5033-1006717470.00%29418.980111120002220048.48%3371000.6300000000
4Scott LaughtonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C/LW5123-660121013547.69%310420.821011160001100050.39%12961000.5800000000
5Sebastian AhoCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)LW/RW5112-60006157116.67%09318.75000217000000037.50%830000.4300000000
6Rasmus AsplundCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C5022100023250.00%0499.880000000006000.00%100000.8100000000
7Rasmus KupariCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C52021206283225.00%1448.8500001000000053.85%1301000.9000000000
8Tage ThompsonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C/LW/RW511200049103710.00%27314.68000012000020050.00%210000.5400000000
9Nicolas MelocheCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D5101-4121071447225.00%412725.54101316000021000.00%054000.1600110000
10Josh MahuraCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D50110208104100.00%59318.6400000000014000.00%003000.2100000000
11Bode WildeCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D5011-220551000.00%26412.920000200003000.00%001000.3100000000
12Connor Murphy CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D5011-414018127210.00%211523.17000012000016000.00%016000.1700000000
13Blake McLaughlin CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)LW51011002441425.00%0428.520000000000000.00%000000.4700000000
14Dominic TurgeonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C50111551024240.00%16312.74000000000120069.57%2381000.3100001000
15Martin NečasCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C/LW/RW51010008514237.14%17715.47000020001220025.00%452000.2600000000
16Philippe MyersCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D5000-340863010.00%48416.9300001200009000.00%024000.0000000000
17Mike MathesonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D5000000457240.00%411322.61000016000115000.00%003000.0000000000
18William BittenCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C5000000141020.00%15010.100000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
Team Total or Average90101727-30812511611314046707.14%34145816.20235915200051610047.39%2684329000.3700311000
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Samuel MontembeaultCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)30100.8553.611330085530100.000014000
2Juuse SarosCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)40400.8474.7016600138531010.000041000
Team Total or Average70500.8504.21299002114061110.000055000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Allan McShane CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C206/1/1999 5:26:17 AMYes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$50,000$47,241$No
Antoine Morand CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C206/1/1999 7:34:14 AMYes182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$40,000$37,793$No
Blake McLaughlin CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)LW196/1/2000 4:37:11 AMYes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$60,000$56,690$No
Bode WildeCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D206/1/1999 7:11:34 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm650,000$65,000$61,414$No
Connor Murphy CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D263/26/1993 7:42:06 AMNo208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$75,000$70,862$No
Dominic TurgeonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C236/1/1996 11:05:35 AMYes192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm400,000$40,000$37,793$No
Ivan Lodnia CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)RW206/1/1999 8:24:55 AMYes182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm400,000$40,000$37,793$No
Jason GarrisonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D3411/13/1984No225 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,350,000$135,000$127,552$No
Josh MahuraCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D216/1/1998 3:16:04 AMYes206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm300,000$30,000$28,345$No
Juuse SarosCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)G244/19/1995 10:04:15 AMYes200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm877,500$87,750$82,909$No
Luke KuninCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C/LW2112/4/1997 1:29:54 PMYes202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$75,000$70,862$No
Luke MartinCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D216/1/1998 7:21:33 AMYes205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm450,000$45,000$42,517$No
Martin NečasCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C/LW/RW201/15/1999 4:57:53 AMYes185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$75,000$70,862$No
Mike MathesonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D252/27/1994 4:29:09 AMYes194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$50,000$47,241$No
Mike MurphyCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)G306/29/1989No176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$50,000$47,241$No
Morgan FrostCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C205/4/1999 5:46:03 AMYes177 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$65,000$61,414$No
Nicolas MelocheCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D227/18/1997 4:11:26 AMYes218 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm500,000$50,000$47,241$No
Philippe MyersCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D221/25/1997 2:18:31 AMYes209 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm550,000$55,000$51,966$No
Rasmus AsplundCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C2112/3/1997 9:22:07 AMYes189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$50,000$47,241$No
Rasmus KupariCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C193/15/2000 5:28:15 AMYes183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$75,000$70,862$No
Robin SaloCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D2110/13/1998 1:37:36 AMYes186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$50,000$47,241$No
Samuel MontembeaultCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)G225/29/1997 6:14:00 AMYes213 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm400,000$40,000$37,793$No
Scott LaughtonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C/LW255/30/1994 4:18:38 AMYes199 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm500,000$50,000$47,241$NoNHL Link
Sebastian AhoCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)LW/RW227/26/1997 3:54:44 AMYes186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5ELCPro & Farm675,000$67,500$63,776$No
Tage ThompsonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C/LW/RW2110/30/1997 8:58:39 AMYes207 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$65,000$61,414$No
Tom WilsonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)LW/RW253/29/1994 4:06:41 AMNo226 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm911,250$91,125$86,097$No
William BittenCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C216/1/1998 2:50:58 AMYes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm400,000$40,000$37,793$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2722.41197 Lbs6 ft22.26598,657$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sebastian AhoScott LaughtonTom Wilson40032
2Luke KuninMorgan FrostTage Thompson30122
3Martin NečasDominic TurgeonWilliam Bitten20122
4Blake McLaughlin Rasmus KupariRasmus Asplund10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jason GarrisonNicolas Meloche40131
2Connor Murphy Mike Matheson34131
3Philippe MyersJosh Mahura23131
4Philippe MyersNicolas Meloche3023
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sebastian AhoScott LaughtonTom Wilson60005
2Luke KuninMorgan FrostTage Thompson40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jason GarrisonNicolas Meloche60014
2Mike MathesonPhilippe Myers40014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Luke KuninMartin Nečas60050
2Dominic TurgeonScott Laughton40140
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jason GarrisonConnor Murphy 60050
2Josh MahuraNicolas Meloche40140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott Laughton60050Jason GarrisonConnor Murphy 60050
2Sebastian Aho40050Josh MahuraNicolas Meloche40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Morgan FrostTage Thompson60122
2Sebastian AhoTom Wilson40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicolas MelocheConnor Murphy 60122
2Josh MahuraMike Matheson40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Sebastian AhoScott LaughtonTom WilsonJason GarrisonNicolas Meloche
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Luke KuninScott LaughtonSebastian AhoJason GarrisonConnor Murphy
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Luke Kunin, Tage Thompson, Martin NečasMartin Nečas, Rasmus KupariRasmus Asplund
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mike Matheson, Philippe Myers, Josh MahuraMike MathesonPhilippe Myers, Josh Mahura
Penalty Shots
Luke Kunin, Tom Wilson, Rasmus Kupari, Morgan Frost, Dominic Turgeon
Goalie
#1 : Juuse Saros, #2 : Samuel Montembeault
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Sebastian Aho, Tom Wilson, Scott Laughton, Luke Kunin, Tage Thompson, Morgan Frost, Morgan Frost, Martin Nečas, Rasmus Kupari, Dominic Turgeon, Rasmus Asplund
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Nicolas Meloche, Jason Garrison, Mike Matheson, Connor Murphy , Philippe Myers


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1BANGOR PUPPIES20200000510-51010000023-11010000037-400.00051015005140644342550691814445120.00%7271.43%0439047.78%5211146.85%326747.76%10357105479043
2BROOKLYN GRINDERS1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.00022400514026434255013128278112.50%9366.67%0439047.78%5211146.85%326747.76%10357105479043
3PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS2020000038-51010000025-31010000013-200.00035810514050434255059153945600.00%12375.00%0439047.78%5211146.85%326747.76%10357105479043
Total505000001022-122020000048-430300000614-800.0001017271051401404342550141348111619210.53%28871.43%0439047.78%5211146.85%326747.76%10357105479043
_Since Last GM Reset505000001022-122020000048-430300000614-800.0001017271051401404342550141348111619210.53%28871.43%0439047.78%5211146.85%326747.76%10357105479043
_Vs Conference505000001022-122020000048-430300000614-800.0001017271051401404342550141348111619210.53%28871.43%0439047.78%5211146.85%326747.76%10357105479043
_Vs Division505000001022-122020000048-430300000614-800.0001017271051401404342550141348111619210.53%28871.43%0439047.78%5211146.85%326747.76%10357105479043

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
50L5101727140141348111610
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
50500001022
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000048
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3030000614
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
050000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
19210.53%28871.43%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
43425505140
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
439047.78%5211146.85%326747.76%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
10357105479043


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-09-069CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS2BROOKLYN GRINDERS4LR4BoxScore
3 - 2019-09-0716BANGOR PUPPIES3CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS2LBoxScore
5 - 2019-09-0927CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS1PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS3LBoxScore
6 - 2019-09-1036CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS3BANGOR PUPPIES7LBoxScore
7 - 2019-09-1143PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS5CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS2LBoxScore
9 - 2019-09-1361BANGOR PUPPIES-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
11 - 2019-09-1572PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
14 - 2019-09-1890BANGOR PUPPIES-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
15 - 2019-09-19100CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-BANGOR PUPPIES-
18 - 2019-09-22112NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
19 - 2019-09-23121CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
21 - 2019-09-25134PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
22 - 2019-09-26142CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-
24 - 2019-09-28156CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-BROOKLYN GRINDERS-
25 - 2019-09-29164CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-
26 - 2019-09-30172NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
29 - 2019-10-03187COLORADO CUBS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
30 - 2019-10-04200CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-BROOKLYN GRINDERS-
32 - 2019-10-06207DETROIT STEELERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
34 - 2019-10-08222CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
35 - 2019-10-09231CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-
38 - 2019-10-12245CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
39 - 2019-10-13256CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-HALIFAX HELL-
41 - 2019-10-15267SAN JOSE AVACADOES-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
43 - 2019-10-17281CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-BANGOR PUPPIES-
44 - 2019-10-18289BROOKLYN GRINDERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
47 - 2019-10-21304CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
48 - 2019-10-22311CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
49 - 2019-10-23319COQUITLAM EXPRESS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
51 - 2019-10-25335HALIFAX HELL-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
54 - 2019-10-28347CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-BANGOR PUPPIES-
55 - 2019-10-29356DETROIT STEELERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
56 - 2019-10-30367CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
58 - 2019-11-01377CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-BROOKLYN GRINDERS-
59 - 2019-11-02384PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
61 - 2019-11-04400BROOKLYN GRINDERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
62 - 2019-11-05405CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-CALGARY WRANGLERS-
65 - 2019-11-08422VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
68 - 2019-11-11443HAWAII PUNCH-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
70 - 2019-11-13455CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-CALGARY WRANGLERS-
71 - 2019-11-14462CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-SAN JOSE AVACADOES-
72 - 2019-11-15472NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
73 - 2019-11-16482CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-HAWAII PUNCH-
74 - 2019-11-17489CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
76 - 2019-11-19504CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
78 - 2019-11-21511PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
81 - 2019-11-24530CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-
82 - 2019-11-25534PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
84 - 2019-11-27551CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-COLORADO CUBS-
85 - 2019-11-28556BANGOR PUPPIES-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
88 - 2019-12-01572CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-SAN JOSE AVACADOES-
89 - 2019-12-02578CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
91 - 2019-12-04595EDMONTON OILERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
93 - 2019-12-06606CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-COQUITLAM EXPRESS-
94 - 2019-12-07617PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
96 - 2019-12-09627CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
97 - 2019-12-10635CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
98 - 2019-12-11643BROOKLYN GRINDERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
100 - 2019-12-13657CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
101 - 2019-12-14667BANGOR PUPPIES-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
103 - 2019-12-16680CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-COLORADO CUBS-
105 - 2019-12-18686COLORADO CUBS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
106 - 2019-12-19699CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
108 - 2019-12-21709SAN JOSE AVACADOES-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
109 - 2019-12-22718CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-
111 - 2019-12-24731PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
112 - 2019-12-25740CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
114 - 2019-12-27753MANHATTAN SWEDES-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
115 - 2019-12-28760CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-
118 - 2019-12-31775LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
119 - 2020-01-01790CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
121 - 2020-01-03798CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
123 - 2020-01-05814CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-EDMONTON OILERS-
124 - 2020-01-06819CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
125 - 2020-01-07824NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
129 - 2020-01-11842CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-
130 - 2020-01-12845CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-DETROIT STEELERS-
131 - 2020-01-13852CALGARY WRANGLERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
133 - 2020-01-15862CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
134 - 2020-01-16866CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-DETROIT STEELERS-
135 - 2020-01-17878SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
138 - 2020-01-20893NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
139 - 2020-01-21894CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-
144 - 2020-01-26918CALGARY WRANGLERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance3,1531,979
Attendance PCT78.83%98.95%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
40 2566 - 85.53% 70,020$140,040$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
132,187$ 1,616,375$ 108,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
1,616,375$ 82,659$ 27 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,800,800$ 137 17,338$ 2,375,306$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
784333708222268264442171903111124125-142161805111144139566268443711426386109142502785883808452589861118718912915819.93%3077774.92%3800173246.19%788170146.33%591126446.76%176197817907801525751
8505000001022-122020000048-430300000614-801017271051401404342550141348111619210.53%28871.43%0439047.78%5211146.85%326747.76%10357105479043
Total Regular Season89334208222278286-844172103111128133-545162105111150153-366278460738526887113142642828925863452730895126820073106019.35%3358574.63%3843182246.27%840181246.36%623133146.81%1864103518968281616795
Playoff
71165000004134754100000231211624000001822-412417111210915161321981011101234811213823624833.33%49687.76%011024145.64%12526946.47%7816248.15%23513123610519996
Total Playoff1165000004134754100000231211624000001822-412417111210915161321981011101234811213823624833.33%49687.76%011024145.64%12526946.47%7816248.15%23513123610519996