CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS

GP: 31 | W: 12 | L: 16 | OTL: 3 | P: 27
GF: 92 | GA: 118 | PP%: 21.05% | PK%: 80.27%
GM : Conrad K | Morale : 43 | Team Overall : 64
Next Games #356 vs DETROIT STEELERS
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tom WilsonXX100.00938331878992858652818267588578070772
2Sebastian Aho (R)XX100.0020199908890888548857972538073057762
3Scott LaughtonXX100.00504871848380847659767271548573055722
4Luke Kunin (R)XX100.00332377857976777466686969656868047681
5Tage Thompson (R)XXX100.00332288787976797775626660556861058661
6Dominic Turgeon (R)X100.00807744777380706565676259607669046652
7Martin Nečas (R)XXX100.00532281777977766957565570576968049641
8Morgan Frost (R)X100.00662569797856656449656460606159058631
9Rasmus Asplund (R)X100.00322179707371676354565464586864053602
10Rasmus Kupari (R)X100.00663268646267686561605961666560051602
11Antoine Morand (R)X100.00665570686657625367535362595661032572
12Blake McLaughlin (R)X100.00362276656862615645645459565954051572
13Anthony DeAngelo (R)X100.00695256747376758744827870517072064722
14Connor Murphy X100.00998128657775776735595172527275050682
15Nicolas Meloche (R)X100.00645478778081696744615268446959055662
16Mike MathesonX100.00352892697474746538634874416769043642
17Philippe Myers (R)X100.00734358726868706344605757507060045622
18Josh Mahura (R)X100.00422383766659675944544070506551057602
Scratches
1William Bitten (R)X100.00432183657068635765555165595971046582
2Ivan Lodnia (R)X100.00401283636561635845565457535855021552
3Allan McShane (R)X100.00351668585956666057585655605847019552
4Robin Salo (R)X100.00532370687262645844575561446261024592
5Luke Martin (R)X100.00552460626355596044676063565553025582
6Bode Wilde (R)X100.00656680646061595531585055505950021562
TEAM AVERAGE100.0054367172737070665163596455676304663
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Juuse Saros (R)99.0064687076707679828075547572053732
2Samuel Montembeault (R)100.0064616181695451585864607267035612
Scratches
1Mike Murphy100.0071657672705766615854549290026660
TEAM AVERAGE99.676665697670626567656456807603867
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
JJ Daigneault71768170898961CAN501897,600$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Tom WilsonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)LW/RW31132033-16158607435110397211.82%1859619.2436911760001160347.37%57335001.1112615321
2Sebastian AhoCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)LW/RW31191332-7001138103414118.45%1456718.314371481000023057.14%35278001.1300000422
3Scott LaughtonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C/LW31131225-11215524582283915.85%859019.065389681013613052.01%3731511000.8500100242
4Luke KuninCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C/LW29131023-395374595184613.68%1258720.273477681013852051.54%5532111000.7802010114
5Tage ThompsonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C/LW/RW3151823-60017468817435.68%2455717.980888620001530050.00%1861012000.8300000012
6Morgan FrostCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C3141115-5120623626112715.38%943113.93257441000000036.84%26681000.6912000011
7Anthony DeAngeloCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D2101414-8531543254219240.00%2152725.13055561000056000.00%01219000.5300021000
8Martin NečasCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C/LW/RW316814540303451133011.76%1251616.6520233301121232046.67%601912000.5411000000
9Dominic TurgeonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C3157120341059276814337.35%839212.67000030110580060.47%86187000.6122011000
10Connor Murphy CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D31088-12111458743341170.00%3466921.60000028000197000.00%0323000.2400243000
11Rasmus KupariCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C3153804029203082216.67%331510.1700006000001050.00%8624000.5103000010
12Mike MathesonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D26167700932219114.76%3152220.09011057000240000.00%0115000.2700000001
13Rasmus AsplundCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C31347-3207213211329.38%42959.54000000002400055.17%5864000.4700000000
14Philippe MyersCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D31066-1427557382013110.00%3658618.91000259011059000.00%0822000.2000010000
15Nicolas MelocheCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D312460483040393119126.45%3468622.16112679000087000.00%01321000.1700213010
16Josh MahuraCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D31033-240133014650.00%2449015.8100002000184000.00%0118000.1200000000
17Blake McLaughlin CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)LW31213-320813284247.14%52518.1100001000000042.86%773000.2400000000
18Jason GarrisonCAPE BRETON CELTSD5011-200170430.00%713026.0200004000020000.00%006000.1500000000
19Bode WildeCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D10011-3401152000.00%312612.610000300003000.00%003000.1600000000
20William BittenCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C23011-40014127150.00%42028.8100000000030033.33%305000.1000000000
21Antoine Morand CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C10000-1551062320.00%1797.9000000000000050.00%2003000.0001001000
Team Total or Average55891151242-8849818067159788628948910.27%312912316.35203656697392351689511349.50%1790204213000.53513111114101313
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Juuse SarosCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)25101120.8983.1313214069678334010.58312229210
2Laurent BrossoitCAPE BRETON CELTS11000.8893.93610043619100.000010000
3Mike MurphyCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)21100.8415.5012000116940000.000023000
4Samuel MontembeaultCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)90410.8245.11376003218295100.0000619000
Team Total or Average37121630.8803.70187940116965488210.583123131210


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Allan McShane CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C206/1/1999 5:26:17 AMYes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$313,793$40,000$25,103$50,000$31,379$No500,000$500,000$
Anthony DeAngeloCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D2410/24/1995 2:05:10 AMYes181 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$470,690$40,000$25,103$75,000$47,069$No750,000$
Antoine Morand CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C206/1/1999 7:34:14 AMYes182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm400,000$251,034$40,000$25,103$40,000$25,103$No400,000$
Blake McLaughlin CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)LW196/1/2000 4:37:11 AMYes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm600,000$376,552$40,000$25,103$60,000$37,655$No600,000$600,000$
Bode WildeCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D206/1/1999 7:11:34 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm650,000$407,931$40,000$25,103$65,000$40,793$No650,000$650,000$
Connor Murphy CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D263/26/1993 7:42:06 AMNo208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$470,690$40,000$25,103$75,000$47,069$No750,000$
Dominic TurgeonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C236/1/1996 11:05:35 AMYes192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm400,000$251,034$40,000$25,103$40,000$25,103$No
Ivan Lodnia CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)RW206/1/1999 8:24:55 AMYes182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm400,000$251,034$40,000$25,103$40,000$25,103$No400,000$
Josh MahuraCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D216/1/1998 3:16:04 AMYes206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm300,000$188,276$40,000$25,103$30,000$18,828$No
Juuse SarosCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)G244/19/1995 10:04:15 AMYes200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm877,500$550,707$40,000$25,103$87,750$55,071$No877,500$877,500$
Luke KuninCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C/LW2212/4/1997 1:29:54 PMYes202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$470,690$40,000$25,103$75,000$47,069$No
Luke MartinCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D216/1/1998 7:21:33 AMYes205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm450,000$282,414$40,000$25,103$45,000$28,241$No450,000$
Martin NečasCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C/LW/RW201/15/1999 4:57:53 AMYes185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$470,690$40,000$25,103$75,000$47,069$No750,000$
Mike MathesonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D252/27/1994 4:29:09 AMNo194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$313,793$40,000$25,103$50,000$31,379$No500,000$
Mike MurphyCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)G306/29/1989No176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$313,793$40,000$25,103$50,000$31,379$No
Morgan FrostCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C205/4/1999 5:46:03 AMYes177 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$407,931$40,000$25,103$65,000$40,793$No650,000$
Nicolas MelocheCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D227/18/1997 4:11:26 AMYes218 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo4Pro & Farm500,000$313,793$40,000$25,103$50,000$31,379$No500,000$500,000$500,000$
Philippe MyersCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D221/25/1997 2:18:31 AMYes209 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm550,000$345,172$40,000$25,103$55,000$34,517$No550,000$550,000$
Rasmus AsplundCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C2212/3/1997 9:22:07 AMYes189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$313,793$40,000$25,103$50,000$31,379$No
Rasmus KupariCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C193/15/2000 5:28:15 AMYes183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$470,690$40,000$25,103$75,000$47,069$No750,000$750,000$
Robin SaloCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)D2110/13/1998 1:37:36 AMYes186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$313,793$40,000$25,103$50,000$31,379$No500,000$
Samuel MontembeaultCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)G225/29/1997 6:14:00 AMYes213 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm400,000$251,034$40,000$25,103$40,000$25,103$No400,000$400,000$
Scott LaughtonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C/LW255/30/1994 4:18:38 AMNo199 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm500,000$313,793$40,000$25,103$50,000$31,379$No500,000$500,000$500,000$NHL Link
Sebastian AhoCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)LW/RW227/26/1997 3:54:44 AMYes186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm675,000$423,621$40,000$25,103$67,500$42,362$No675,000$675,000$675,000$675,000$
Tage ThompsonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C/LW/RW2210/30/1997 8:58:39 AMYes207 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$407,931$40,000$25,103$65,000$40,793$No
Tom WilsonCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)LW/RW253/29/1994 4:06:41 AMNo226 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo3Pro & Farm911,250$571,888$40,000$25,103$91,125$57,189$No911,250$911,250$
William BittenCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)C216/1/1998 2:50:58 AMYes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm400,000$251,034$40,000$25,103$40,000$25,103$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2722.15195 Lbs6 ft22.30576,435$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sebastian AhoScott LaughtonTom Wilson40032
2Luke KuninTage ThompsonMartin Nečas30032
3Morgan FrostDominic TurgeonRasmus Kupari20122
4Blake McLaughlin Antoine Morand Rasmus Asplund10131
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Anthony DeAngeloNicolas Meloche40032
2Philippe MyersConnor Murphy 34131
3Mike MathesonJosh Mahura23131
4Philippe MyersAnthony DeAngelo3023
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sebastian AhoLuke KuninTom Wilson60005
2Scott LaughtonTage ThompsonMartin Nečas40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Anthony DeAngeloMike Matheson60014
2Nicolas MelochePhilippe Myers40014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tage ThompsonMartin Nečas60050
2Dominic TurgeonScott Laughton40140
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike MathesonConnor Murphy 60050
2Josh MahuraNicolas Meloche40050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott Laughton60050Anthony DeAngeloConnor Murphy 60050
2Sebastian Aho40050Josh MahuraNicolas Meloche40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tage ThompsonLuke Kunin60122
2Sebastian AhoTom Wilson40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Anthony DeAngeloConnor Murphy 60122
2Mike MathesonPhilippe Myers40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Sebastian AhoScott LaughtonTom WilsonAnthony DeAngeloMike Matheson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Martin NečasScott LaughtonSebastian AhoAnthony DeAngeloConnor Murphy
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Morgan Frost, Tage Thompson, Martin NečasMartin Nečas, Rasmus KupariRasmus Asplund
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Philippe Myers, Nicolas Meloche, Connor Murphy Connor Murphy Philippe Myers, Josh Mahura
Penalty Shots
Morgan Frost, Tom Wilson, Rasmus Kupari, Martin Nečas, Dominic Turgeon
Goalie
#1 : Juuse Saros, #2 : Samuel Montembeault
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Sebastian Aho, Tom Wilson, Scott Laughton, Luke Kunin, Tage Thompson, Morgan Frost, Morgan Frost, Martin Nečas, Rasmus Kupari, Dominic Turgeon, Rasmus Asplund
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Anthony DeAngelo, Connor Murphy , Mike Matheson, Philippe Myers, Nicolas Meloche


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1BANGOR PUPPIES714011002026-6301011001011-1413000001015-550.35720335300213335723827028931128231765114113538.46%23769.57%132761753.00%32467647.93%23548148.86%664380665288550267
2BROOKLYN GRINDERS42200000990110000002113120000078-140.500916250021333579127028931128982610510029620.69%31487.10%032761753.00%32467647.93%23548148.86%664380665288550267
3CAPE FEAR WILDCATS1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.000123002133357252702893112834141228100.00%6183.33%032761753.00%32467647.93%23548148.86%664380665288550267
4CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS20000011660100000104311000000123-130.75067130021333577127028931128632320491000.00%10190.00%032761753.00%32467647.93%23548148.86%664380665288550267
5COLORADO CUBS11000000523110000005230000000000021.0005914002133357292702893112834811204250.00%30100.00%032761753.00%32467647.93%23548148.86%664380665288550267
6COQUITLAM EXPRESS1010000027-51010000027-50000000000000.00024600213335724270289311283185414200.00%7185.71%032761753.00%32467647.93%23548148.86%664380665288550267
7DETROIT STEELERS11000000532110000005320000000000021.00057120021333572527028931128301262722100.00%3166.67%032761753.00%32467647.93%23548148.86%664380665288550267
8HALIFAX HELL21001000954100010003211100000063341.000915240021333576027028931128562050629222.22%15380.00%132761753.00%32467647.93%23548148.86%664380665288550267
9NORTH VAN ROCKERS404000001028-1820200000513-820200000515-1000.00010152500213335710827028931128140458359400.00%14378.57%032761753.00%32467647.93%23548148.86%664380665288550267
10PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS523000001620-4312000001115-42110000055040.40016274310213335713627028931128155475911714214.29%22577.27%032761753.00%32467647.93%23548148.86%664380665288550267
11PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS21100000651000000000002110000065120.500610160021333575027028931128592423412150.00%9277.78%032761753.00%32467647.93%23548148.86%664380665288550267
12SAN JOSE AVACADOES1000010034-11000010034-10000000000010.50036900213335729270289311283592813500.00%4175.00%032761753.00%32467647.93%23548148.86%664380665288550267
Total319160221192118-261647022105164-131559000014154-13270.4359215124310213335788627028931128966312502671952021.05%1472980.27%232761753.00%32467647.93%23548148.86%664380665288550267
_Since Last GM Reset319160221192118-261647022105164-131559000014154-13270.4359215124310213335788627028931128966312502671952021.05%1472980.27%232761753.00%32467647.93%23548148.86%664380665288550267
_Vs Conference278140121180103-231345012104552-71449000013551-16230.4268013021010213335777727028931128845270386567831821.69%1192479.83%132761753.00%32467647.93%23548148.86%664380665288550267
_Vs Division20513011005583-28925011002840-121138000002743-16130.325559114610213335757327028931128624194298417601321.67%901978.89%132761753.00%32467647.93%23548148.86%664380665288550267

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
3127W29215124388696631250267110
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
31916221192118
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
164722105164
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
155900014154
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
440101
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
952021.05%1472980.27%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
270289311282133357
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
32761753.00%32467647.93%23548148.86%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
664380665288550267


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-09-069CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS2BROOKLYN GRINDERS4LR4BoxScore
3 - 2019-09-0716BANGOR PUPPIES3CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS2LBoxScore
5 - 2019-09-0927CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS1PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS3LBoxScore
6 - 2019-09-1036CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS3BANGOR PUPPIES7LBoxScore
7 - 2019-09-1143PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS5CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS2LBoxScore
9 - 2019-09-1361BANGOR PUPPIES4CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS3LXBoxScore
11 - 2019-09-1572PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS6CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS4LBoxScore
14 - 2019-09-1890BANGOR PUPPIES4CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS5WXBoxScore
15 - 2019-09-19100CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS2BANGOR PUPPIES4LBoxScore
18 - 2019-09-22112NORTH VAN ROCKERS6CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS2LBoxScore
19 - 2019-09-23121CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS2NORTH VAN ROCKERS8LBoxScore
21 - 2019-09-25134PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS4CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS5WBoxScore
22 - 2019-09-26142CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS4PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS2WBoxScore
24 - 2019-09-28156CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS4BROOKLYN GRINDERS1WR4BoxScore
25 - 2019-09-29164CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS3PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS1WBoxScore
26 - 2019-09-30172NORTH VAN ROCKERS7CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS3LBoxScore
29 - 2019-10-03187COLORADO CUBS2CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS5WBoxScore
30 - 2019-10-04200CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS1BROOKLYN GRINDERS3LR4BoxScore
32 - 2019-10-06207DETROIT STEELERS3CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS5WBoxScore
34 - 2019-10-08222CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS3CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS4WXXBoxScore
35 - 2019-10-09231CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS3PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS4LBoxScore
38 - 2019-10-12245CAPE FEAR WILDCATS3CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS1LBoxScore
39 - 2019-10-13256CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS6HALIFAX HELL3WBoxScore
41 - 2019-10-15267SAN JOSE AVACADOES4CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS3LXBoxScore
43 - 2019-10-17281CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS1BANGOR PUPPIES3LBoxScore
44 - 2019-10-18289BROOKLYN GRINDERS1CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS2WR4BoxScore
47 - 2019-10-21304CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS2CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS3LXXBoxScore
48 - 2019-10-22311CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS3NORTH VAN ROCKERS7LBoxScore
49 - 2019-10-23319COQUITLAM EXPRESS7CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS2LBoxScore
51 - 2019-10-25335HALIFAX HELL2CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS3WXBoxScore
54 - 2019-10-28347CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS4BANGOR PUPPIES1WBoxScore
55 - 2019-10-29356DETROIT STEELERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
56 - 2019-10-30367CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
58 - 2019-11-01377CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-BROOKLYN GRINDERS-
59 - 2019-11-02384PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
61 - 2019-11-04400BROOKLYN GRINDERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
62 - 2019-11-05405CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-CALGARY WRANGLERS-
65 - 2019-11-08422VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
68 - 2019-11-11443HAWAII PUNCH-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
70 - 2019-11-13455CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-CALGARY WRANGLERS-
71 - 2019-11-14462CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-SAN JOSE AVACADOES-
72 - 2019-11-15472NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
73 - 2019-11-16482CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-HAWAII PUNCH-
74 - 2019-11-17489CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
76 - 2019-11-19504CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
78 - 2019-11-21511PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
81 - 2019-11-24530CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-
82 - 2019-11-25534PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
84 - 2019-11-27551CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-COLORADO CUBS-
85 - 2019-11-28556BANGOR PUPPIES-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
88 - 2019-12-01572CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-SAN JOSE AVACADOES-
89 - 2019-12-02578CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
91 - 2019-12-04595EDMONTON OILERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
93 - 2019-12-06606CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-COQUITLAM EXPRESS-
94 - 2019-12-07617PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
96 - 2019-12-09627CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
97 - 2019-12-10635CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
98 - 2019-12-11643BROOKLYN GRINDERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
100 - 2019-12-13657CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
101 - 2019-12-14667BANGOR PUPPIES-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
103 - 2019-12-16680CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-COLORADO CUBS-
105 - 2019-12-18686COLORADO CUBS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
106 - 2019-12-19699CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
108 - 2019-12-21709SAN JOSE AVACADOES-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
109 - 2019-12-22718CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-
111 - 2019-12-24731PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
112 - 2019-12-25740CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
114 - 2019-12-27753MANHATTAN SWEDES-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
115 - 2019-12-28760CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-
118 - 2019-12-31775LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
119 - 2020-01-01790CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
121 - 2020-01-03798CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
123 - 2020-01-05814CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-EDMONTON OILERS-
124 - 2020-01-06819CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
125 - 2020-01-07824NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
129 - 2020-01-11842CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-
130 - 2020-01-12845CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-DETROIT STEELERS-
131 - 2020-01-13852CALGARY WRANGLERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
133 - 2020-01-15862CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
134 - 2020-01-16866CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-DETROIT STEELERS-
135 - 2020-01-17878SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
138 - 2020-01-20893NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
139 - 2020-01-21894CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-
144 - 2020-01-26918CALGARY WRANGLERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance25,68615,811
Attendance PCT80.27%98.82%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
26 2594 - 86.45% 71,011$1,136,175$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
914,210$ 1,556,375$ 108,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
1,556,375$ 579,932$ 27 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
1,846,284$ 91 16,924$ 1,540,084$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
784333708222268264442171903111124125-142161805111144139566268443711426386109142502785883808452589861118718912915819.93%3077774.92%3800173246.19%788170146.33%591126446.76%176197817907801525751
8319160221192118-261647022105164-131559000014154-13279215124310213335788627028931128966312502671952021.05%1472980.27%232761753.00%32467647.93%23548148.86%664380665288550267
Total Regular Season1154253010433360382-2258212605321175189-1457212705112185193-89336059495452841191442133881055117211197335551173168925623867820.21%45410676.65%51127234947.98%1112237746.78%826174547.34%242513592456106920761019
Playoff
71165000004134754100000231211624000001822-412417111210915161321981011101234811213823624833.33%49687.76%011024145.64%12526946.47%7816248.15%23513123610519996
Total Playoff1165000004134754100000231211624000001822-412417111210915161321981011101234811213823624833.33%49687.76%011024145.64%12526946.47%7816248.15%23513123610519996