´╗┐

Power Ranking Pro

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11NEWTON NIGHTMARES2140000167
22CAPE FEAR PROWLERS19400002113
33PHILADELPHIA MADMEN19420102620
44NORTH VAN ROCKERS18400001711
55HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS17410001913
66PENSACOLA BADGERS17430002318
77CAPE BRETON CELTS16410001713
88SYRACUSE BULLDOGS15410101815
99HAWAII TYPHOON5220201518
1010COLORADO WOLVES4340001823
1111DETROIT RED WINGS3340002026
1212CHICAGO CRUSHERS00000000
1313PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS00000000
1414COQUITLAM KNIGHTS00000000
1515LAS CRUCES SPURS00000000
1616SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS00000000
1717CALGARY COWBOYS00000000
1818MANHATTAN ISLANDERS-1120201319
1919BROOKLYN BLAZERS-1140001317
2020EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS-6020201321
2121BANGOR BEAGLES-6040001117
2222VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES-904000716