´╗┐

Power Ranking Pro

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11CALGARY COWBOYS31600002411
22HAWAII TYPHOON22510001811
33NEWTON NIGHTMARES20500001812
44COLORADO WOLVES19410102620
55CAPE BRETON CELTS1841000158
66BANGOR BEAGLES17410001712
77CAPE FEAR PROWLERS17420001914
88COQUITLAM KNIGHTS15420001916
99DETROIT RED WINGS13320001612
1010PENSACOLA BADGERS11320012221
1111MANHATTAN ISLANDERS9320202325
1212HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS8230012221
1313NORTH VAN ROCKERS6230001313
1414SYRACUSE BULLDOGS42200089
1515PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS4220011215
1616VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES2110021114
1717EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS-1140101520
1818PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-2130101420
1919SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS-2130201219
2020LAS CRUCES SPURS-3240001422
2121CHICAGO CRUSHERS-7140001121
2222BROOKLYN BLAZERS-13050001326