COQUITLAM KNIGHTS

GP: 33 | W: 12 | L: 18 | OTL: 3 | P: 27
GF: 73 | GA: 93 | PP%: 11.86% | PK%: 88.84%
GM : Kyle B | Morale : 43 | Team Overall : 77
Next Games #365 vs HAWAII TYPHOON
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Taylor Hall (A)XX99.00511199989297989965999979799788044881
2Aleksey Morozov (C)X99.0021199899199939967999973909999034852
3Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)XXX100.00857057959598948866858569608078036801
4Kevin Fiala (R)XX100.00664769859589948847908769558777045792
5Matt D'AgostiniX100.00918345597681829943939964669493034790
6Andrew CoglianoXXX100.00999627627495878576868681649999037780
7Sebastian CollbergX100.0027897758182839547898971578875041772
8Scott HartnellXX100.00999916617887838163807882699993041750
9Ryan O'MarraXX100.00998941578064718468798476699894051740
10Steve DownieXX100.0099991607564768070827173649999043720
11Gilbert BruleX100.00976751637474787182756570679599038700
12Brett PesceX100.00864578899199908746877178449391036812
13Victor Uchevatov (A)X100.00999422717196838856888091789999034812
14Joe CallahanX100.00999927677883897850775882799990039760
15Jamie OleksiakX100.00999626698885848430717075568480074762
16Paul BissonnetteXX100.0099991678182785270634475789999036710
17Denis BodrovX100.00785867627789765856585280769994048712
18Andrej MeszarosX100.0041299558279876050574788639997021690
Scratches
1Andrei LoktionovXX89.0411799657287888456788481628791036740
2Luke AdamX100.0099994568160758193868961588876030720
3Matt ClarkX100.00999929607885697738725773668885027712
TEAM AVERAGE99.3878655070818584825981767667949003976
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Carey Price99.0057889784798590949590929999038850
2Tristan Jarry100.0084858775898589878379768679038821
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.507187928084859091898584938903884
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Alain Vigneault99678887999958CAN5511,773,200$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Taylor HallCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW33151328-7002880112377413.39%2186826.335491710001132201147.31%10233120110.6414000312
2Pierre-Luc DuboisCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW/RW33916250392557389230599.78%1066220.072571089112101232046.89%322253010.7513131301
3Aleksey MorozovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW3391221-50084911329627.96%1579224.01257139200002151044.00%752112000.5304000031
4Kevin FialaCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSLW/RW33613190262025337720447.79%1055216.750114791018880132.26%31228000.6901103021
5Sebastian CollbergCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW331171810072386233612.79%1544013.361127320000183143.75%16214000.8200000203
6Brett PesceCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD33214163262040525418273.70%5598429.85123101080112233000.00%01625000.3200112012
7Andrew CoglianoCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW/RW335510-2195105543944121411.36%1248714.78022264000051046.69%27226000.4100777101
8Scott HartnellCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW333710618490564323151813.04%635410.76000000001390041.38%11636000.5600854000
9Victor UchevatovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD33347529413081554414166.82%5083925.45202101010000161000.00%0925000.17009107000
10Andrei LoktionovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW214260000193081813.33%825512.171013190000101038.46%3924000.4700000000
11Matt D'AgostiniCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW33156-221011044215517241.82%435910.89000331000000033.33%2476000.3301895000
12Jamie OleksiakCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD33066-225017052442211120.00%3860318.290000560001111000.00%0412000.200015514010
13Joe CallahanCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD33235-41461103540187411.11%3054816.620003680001119110.00%029000.1801796010
14Denis BodrovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD33055-74840313814680.00%2553316.1500009000077000.00%0115000.1900017000
15Luke AdamCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC191341372521962116.67%31367.19022121000000053.75%8001000.5900311001
16Steve DownieCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSLW/RW32022-92291153823225100.00%42899.03000010001240066.67%2433000.14001157000
17Ryan O'MarraCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/RW33011-378502817206120.00%82096.36000010002180038.10%10504000.1011523000
18Paul BissonnetteCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSLW/D19101-59260212092111.11%823812.530000500013000100.00%108000.0800254000
19Gilbert BruleCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC20000-22115760010.00%1824.1500003000000050.00%200000.0000012000
20Andrej MeszarosCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD7000-400031100.00%17711.0100001000012000.00%003000.0000000000
21Matt ClarkCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD25000-79840402310430.00%1936114.45000012000131000.00%0110000.0000323000
Team Total or Average60572118190-43197311256736758522674448.45%343967916.001422368390423531154510446.20%2130170184120.393158166769912
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Carey PriceCOQUITLAM KNIGHTS2291110.9152.5213080055649320120.833122112325
2Tristan JarryCOQUITLAM KNIGHTS123720.9032.976880034350150000.50021221110
Team Total or Average34121830.9112.6719970089999470120.786143333435


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Aleksey MorozovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW438/11/1977 8:26:05 AMNo180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,515,510$2,212,559$40,000$25,175$3,515,510$2,212,559$No3,515,510$
Andrei LoktionovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW305/30/1990No192 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,500$629,685$40,000$25,175$1,000,500$629,685$No1,000,500$
Andrej MeszarosCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD3510/13/1985No239 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,400,000$881,119$40,000$25,175$1,400,000$881,119$No1,400,000$
Andrew CoglianoCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW/RW336/14/1987No204 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro Only1,725,000$1,085,664$40,000$25,175$1,725,000$1,085,664$NoNHL Link
Brett PesceCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD256/22/1995 7:22:37 AMNo195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro Only1,219,000$767,203$40,000$25,175$1,219,000$767,203$No1,219,000$1,219,000$1,219,000$
Carey PriceCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSG3310/16/1987No231 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro Only1,495,000$940,909$1,495,000$940,909$No1,495,000$1,495,000$1,495,000$
Denis BodrovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD348/12/1986 11:42:59 AMNo210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm600,000$377,622$40,000$25,175$600,000$377,622$No600,000$
Gilbert BruleCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC331/1/1987No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,100,000$692,308$40,000$25,175$1,100,000$692,308$No
Jamie OleksiakCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD2712/21/1992 7:11:14 AMNo256 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo3Pro & Farm937,500$590,035$40,000$25,175$937,500$590,035$No937,500$937,500$NHL Link
Joe CallahanCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD3712/20/1982No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,200,000$755,245$40,000$25,175$1,200,000$755,245$No
Kevin FialaCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSLW/RW247/22/1996 1:47:20 AMYes204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro Only775,000$487,762$40,000$25,175$775,000$487,762$No775,000$775,000$
Luke AdamCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC306/18/1990No236 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm600,000$377,622$40,000$25,175$600,000$377,622$No600,000$600,000$600,000$600,000$
Matt ClarkCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD308/11/1990 8:28:12 AMNo218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm600,000$377,622$40,000$25,175$600,000$377,622$No600,000$600,000$600,000$600,000$
Matt D'AgostiniCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW3410/23/1986No212 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,750,000$1,101,399$40,000$25,175$1,750,000$1,101,399$No1,750,000$
Paul BissonnetteCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSLW/D353/11/1985No229 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,340,000$843,357$40,000$25,175$1,340,000$843,357$No
Pierre-Luc DuboisCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW/RW226/24/1998 7:06:51 AMYes211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5Pro Only750,000$472,028$40,000$25,175$750,000$472,028$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$
Ryan O'MarraCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/RW336/9/1987No235 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm800,000$503,497$40,000$25,175$800,000$503,497$No800,000$800,000$
Scott HartnellCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW384/18/1982No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,200,000$755,245$40,000$25,175$1,200,000$755,245$No
Sebastian CollbergCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW269/10/1994 2:51:09 AMNo222 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm987,500$621,503$40,000$25,175$987,500$621,503$No987,500$987,500$
Steve DownieCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSLW/RW334/3/1987No208 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5Pro & Farm800,000$503,497$40,000$25,175$800,000$503,497$No800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$
Taylor HallCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW2911/14/1991No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,153,750$1,355,507$40,000$25,175$2,153,750$1,355,507$No2,153,750$2,153,750$
Tristan JarryCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSG254/29/1995 2:56:35 AMNo185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro Only1,007,500$634,091$40,000$25,175$1,007,500$634,091$No1,007,500$1,007,500$1,007,500$1,007,500$NHL Link
Victor UchevatovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD378/12/1983 11:27:26 AMNo179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro Only2,409,412$1,516,413$40,000$25,175$2,409,412$1,516,413$No2,409,412$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2331.57213 Lbs6 ft22.831,276,768$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
29,365,672$22,800,672$12,125,250$6,471,500$3,757,500$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Taylor HallPierre-Luc DuboisSteve Downie40122
2Paul BissonnetteAndrew CoglianoSebastian Collberg30122
3Steve DownieScott HartnellAleksey Morozov20122
4Matt D'AgostiniRyan O'MarraAleksey Morozov10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor UchevatovBrett Pesce40122
2Joe CallahanJamie Oleksiak30122
3Denis BodrovAndrej Meszaros20122
4Victor UchevatovBrett Pesce10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Pierre-Luc DuboisTaylor HallAleksey Morozov60122
2Kevin FialaAndrew CoglianoMatt D'Agostini40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor UchevatovBrett Pesce60122
2Joe CallahanJamie Oleksiak40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Taylor HallAleksey Morozov60122
2Pierre-Luc DuboisKevin Fiala40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor UchevatovBrett Pesce60122
2Joe CallahanJamie Oleksiak40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Taylor Hall60122Victor UchevatovBrett Pesce60122
2Aleksey Morozov40122Joe CallahanJamie Oleksiak40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Pierre-Luc DuboisKevin Fiala60122
2Ryan O'MarraAleksey Morozov40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor UchevatovBrett Pesce60122
2Joe CallahanJamie Oleksiak40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Pierre-Luc DuboisTaylor HallAleksey MorozovVictor UchevatovBrett Pesce
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kevin FialaTaylor HallAleksey MorozovVictor UchevatovBrett Pesce
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Matt D'Agostini, Gilbert Brule, Sebastian CollbergMatt D'Agostini, Gilbert BruleSebastian Collberg
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Denis Bodrov, Paul Bissonnette, Joe CallahanDenis BodrovPaul Bissonnette, Joe Callahan
Penalty Shots
Taylor Hall, Aleksey Morozov, Pierre-Luc Dubois, Kevin Fiala, Matt D'Agostini
Goalie
#1 : Carey Price, #2 : Tristan Jarry
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Taylor Hall, Aleksey Morozov, Pierre-Luc Dubois, Kevin Fiala, Matt D'Agostini, Andrew Cogliano, Andrew Cogliano, Sebastian Collberg, Scott Hartnell, Ryan O'Marra, Paul Bissonnette
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Victor Uchevatov, Brett Pesce, Joe Callahan, Jamie Oleksiak, Denis Bodrov


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1BANGOR BEAGLES1010000015-4000000000001010000015-400.0001230001002186703375821100.00%9277.78%132074343.07%43891148.08%22645749.45%166259188
2BROOKLYN BLAZERS1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.0002350011002510132037145917200.00%70100.00%032074343.07%43891148.08%22645749.45%1782410178
3CAPE FEAR PROWLERS5210001112931000000112-142100010117470.70012213300614113743484312130491581001616.25%30390.00%032074343.07%43891148.08%22645749.45%10556111509244
4CHICAGO CRUSHERS2020000057-21010000023-11010000034-100.00057120002305418132306911423811100.00%16381.25%132074343.07%43891148.08%22645749.45%341851183315
5COLORADO WOLVES1010000037-41010000037-40000000000000.000358000210322161403212101184250.00%11372.73%032074343.07%43891148.08%22645749.45%1792310197
6EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS531000101284311000105502200000073480.80012162810164212134404551395437411021419.05%270100.00%032074343.07%43891148.08%22645749.45%10455113498742
7HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS3120000089-13120000089-10000000000020.333813210023307324282109740303631317.69%34391.18%032074343.07%43891148.08%22645749.45%552772295224
8HAWAII TYPHOON2020000058-32020000058-30000000000000.00058130022105121191105921112338112.50%11554.55%032074343.07%43891148.08%22645749.45%412241193718
9LAS CRUCES SPURS2010000136-31010000013-21000000123-110.250369001200571823154512384489111.11%120100.00%032074343.07%43891148.08%22645749.45%412146203617
10MANHATTAN ISLANDERS11000000321110000003210000000000021.00034700111027127803795223200.00%6266.67%032074343.07%43891148.08%22645749.45%2012228168
11NEWTON NIGHTMARES3120000068-2211000004401010000024-220.333610161032106835132009121203659111.11%190100.00%032074343.07%43891148.08%22645749.45%593166295325
12PHILADELPHIA MADMEN11000000312110000003120000000000021.000369000030235612039126813600.00%4175.00%032074343.07%43891148.08%22645749.45%189239179
13PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS21000100541000000000002100010054130.750591400122057122024152207733600.00%160100.00%032074343.07%43891148.08%22645749.45%392146203616
14SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.0002460000202957170301047152150.00%60100.00%032074343.07%43891148.08%22645749.45%189239178
15SYRACUSE BULLDOGS1010000015-4000000000001010000015-400.000112000010246810035103718200.00%6183.33%032074343.07%43891148.08%22645749.45%178239189
Total331018001227393-201659000113544-91759001113849-11270.4097311819120192527384826729028422100133619286611181411.86%2332688.84%232074343.07%43891148.08%22645749.45%648339762326590280
17VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES2020000028-6000000000002020000028-600.0002350010104914231207023153461616.25%19384.21%032074343.07%43891148.08%22645749.45%392046203416
_Since Last GM Reset331018001227393-201659000113544-91759001113849-11270.4097311819120192527384826729028422100133619286611181411.86%2332688.84%232074343.07%43891148.08%22645749.45%648339762326590280
_Vs Conference26912001225767-101347000112733-61355001113034-4250.4815791148201819183664219229209227612701553539102109.80%1801790.56%032074343.07%43891148.08%22645749.45%524277591257466222
_Vs Division1026001012232-10615000001420-641100101812-460.30022375900697026281988152941146131953837.89%79988.61%032074343.07%43891148.08%22645749.45%1941012309918186

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
3327W1731181918481001336192866120
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
33101801227393
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
165900113544
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
175901113849
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
370000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1181411.86%2332688.84%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
267290284221925273
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
32074343.07%43891148.08%22645749.45%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
648339762326590280


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-09-085NEWTON NIGHTMARES1COQUITLAM KNIGHTS3WBoxScore
2 - 2020-09-0910COQUITLAM KNIGHTS2CAPE FEAR PROWLERS1WXXBoxScore
5 - 2020-09-1230HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS3COQUITLAM KNIGHTS4WR5BoxScore
6 - 2020-09-1334COQUITLAM KNIGHTS3CAPE FEAR PROWLERS1WBoxScore
8 - 2020-09-1551MANHATTAN ISLANDERS2COQUITLAM KNIGHTS3WBoxScore
10 - 2020-09-1757COQUITLAM KNIGHTS4EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS2WBoxScore
11 - 2020-09-1871HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS4COQUITLAM KNIGHTS3LR5BoxScore
13 - 2020-09-2081COQUITLAM KNIGHTS2PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS3LXBoxScore
15 - 2020-09-2292COQUITLAM KNIGHTS0VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES2LR3BoxScore
16 - 2020-09-23101EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS1COQUITLAM KNIGHTS2WXXBoxScore
19 - 2020-09-26115LAS CRUCES SPURS3COQUITLAM KNIGHTS1LBoxScore
20 - 2020-09-27123COQUITLAM KNIGHTS2BROOKLYN BLAZERS3LBoxScore
22 - 2020-09-29135COQUITLAM KNIGHTS2CAPE FEAR PROWLERS3LBoxScore
23 - 2020-09-30141COQUITLAM KNIGHTS3CHICAGO CRUSHERS4LBoxScore
25 - 2020-10-02152EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS1COQUITLAM KNIGHTS2WBoxScore
26 - 2020-10-03166COQUITLAM KNIGHTS3EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS1WBoxScore
27 - 2020-10-04170COQUITLAM KNIGHTS1SYRACUSE BULLDOGS5LBoxScore
29 - 2020-10-06182HAWAII TYPHOON4COQUITLAM KNIGHTS2LBoxScore
30 - 2020-10-07195CAPE FEAR PROWLERS2COQUITLAM KNIGHTS1LXXBoxScore
32 - 2020-10-09209EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS3COQUITLAM KNIGHTS1LBoxScore
35 - 2020-10-12222COQUITLAM KNIGHTS2SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS3LBoxScore
36 - 2020-10-13228COQUITLAM KNIGHTS2LAS CRUCES SPURS3LXXBoxScore
37 - 2020-10-14238HAWAII TYPHOON4COQUITLAM KNIGHTS3LBoxScore
39 - 2020-10-16254NEWTON NIGHTMARES3COQUITLAM KNIGHTS1LBoxScore
40 - 2020-10-17262COQUITLAM KNIGHTS2NEWTON NIGHTMARES4LBoxScore
42 - 2020-10-19277PHILADELPHIA MADMEN1COQUITLAM KNIGHTS3WBoxScore
44 - 2020-10-21290COQUITLAM KNIGHTS4CAPE FEAR PROWLERS2WBoxScore
45 - 2020-10-22298COLORADO WOLVES7COQUITLAM KNIGHTS3LBoxScore
47 - 2020-10-24312HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS2COQUITLAM KNIGHTS1LR5BoxScore
48 - 2020-10-25317COQUITLAM KNIGHTS1BANGOR BEAGLES5LBoxScore
51 - 2020-10-28333COQUITLAM KNIGHTS2VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES6LR3BoxScore
52 - 2020-10-29342CHICAGO CRUSHERS3COQUITLAM KNIGHTS2LBoxScore
53 - 2020-10-30350COQUITLAM KNIGHTS3PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS1WBoxScore
55 - 2020-11-01365HAWAII TYPHOON-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
56 - 2020-11-02372COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS-
57 - 2020-11-03385CAPE BRETON CELTS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
59 - 2020-11-05396COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES-
60 - 2020-11-06404COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-CHICAGO CRUSHERS-
62 - 2020-11-08415CALGARY COWBOYS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
64 - 2020-11-10432CAPE FEAR PROWLERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
65 - 2020-11-11441COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-LAS CRUCES SPURS-
68 - 2020-11-14451LAS CRUCES SPURS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
70 - 2020-11-16466COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-CAPE FEAR PROWLERS-
71 - 2020-11-17474NEWTON NIGHTMARES-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
72 - 2020-11-18482COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-HAWAII TYPHOON-
73 - 2020-11-19492COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
75 - 2020-11-21504LAS CRUCES SPURS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
76 - 2020-11-22514COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-CHICAGO CRUSHERS-
78 - 2020-11-24524PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
81 - 2020-11-27540HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
82 - 2020-11-28549COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS-
85 - 2020-12-01563CALGARY COWBOYS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
86 - 2020-12-02571COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
87 - 2020-12-03583COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS-
88 - 2020-12-04593BANGOR BEAGLES-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
91 - 2020-12-07607PENSACOLA BADGERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
92 - 2020-12-08617COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-COLORADO WOLVES-
93 - 2020-12-09623COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-SYRACUSE BULLDOGS-
95 - 2020-12-11635EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
97 - 2020-12-13647COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-BROOKLYN BLAZERS-
98 - 2020-12-14656DETROIT RED WINGS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
99 - 2020-12-15669COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-SYRACUSE BULLDOGS-
101 - 2020-12-17680COLORADO WOLVES-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
102 - 2020-12-18690COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
104 - 2020-12-20702SYRACUSE BULLDOGS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
106 - 2020-12-22716PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
108 - 2020-12-24729COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-PENSACOLA BADGERS-
109 - 2020-12-25736COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-BROOKLYN BLAZERS-
110 - 2020-12-26746COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS-
112 - 2020-12-28755BROOKLYN BLAZERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
114 - 2020-12-30767VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
115 - 2020-12-31777COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-NEWTON NIGHTMARES-
117 - 2021-01-02789VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
120 - 2021-01-05800COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-DETROIT RED WINGS-
121 - 2021-01-06811SYRACUSE BULLDOGS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
123 - 2021-01-08824COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-HAWAII TYPHOON-
124 - 2021-01-09830COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-CAPE BRETON CELTS-
125 - 2021-01-10835PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
129 - 2021-01-14855NORTH VAN ROCKERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
132 - 2021-01-17874SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
134 - 2021-01-19884COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-MANHATTAN ISLANDERS-
136 - 2021-01-21896MANHATTAN ISLANDERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
138 - 2021-01-23908COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-MANHATTAN ISLANDERS-
140 - 2021-01-25917MANHATTAN ISLANDERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100654030225
Attendance88,25875,40332,00063,94715,533
Attendance PCT91.94%94.25%100.00%99.92%97.08%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
26 17196 - 95.54% 1,276,271$20,420,330$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
11,231,752$ 29,365,672$ 880,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
29,365,672$ 10,574,552$ 210,970$ 23 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
33,183,036$ 90 217,754$ 19,597,860$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
21,647,326$ 31,178,172$ 279,747,460$ 293,191,408$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Taylor HallAGE:29PO:0OV:88
*Pierre-Luc DuboisAGE:22PO:0OV:80
*Kevin FialaAGE:24PO:0OV:79
Andrew CoglianoAGE:33PO:0OV:78
Scott HartnellAGE:38PO:0OV:75
Andrei LoktionovAGE:30PO:0OV:74
*Jake DeBruskAGE:24PO:0OV:73
Steve DownieAGE:33PO:0OV:72
*Jack RoslovicAGE:23PO:0OV:71
Paul BissonnetteAGE:35PO:0OV:71
*Brady TkachukAGE:21PO:0OV:69
*Lawson CrouseAGE:23PO:0OV:67
*Lias AnderssonAGE:22PO:0OV:66
*Samuel PoulinAGE:19PO:0OV:61
Clarke MacArthurAGE:35PO:0OV:60
Viktor StalbergAGE:34PO:0OV:60
*Riley TufteAGE:22PO:0OV:59
Tom PyattAGE:33PO:0OV:58
Taylor HallAGE:29PO:0OV:88
*Pierre-Luc DuboisAGE:22PO:0OV:80
Andrew CoglianoAGE:33PO:0OV:78
Scott HartnellAGE:38PO:0OV:75
Andrei LoktionovAGE:30PO:0OV:74
*Alex TuchAGE:24PO:0OV:74
Ryan O'MarraAGE:33PO:0OV:74
Luke AdamAGE:30PO:0OV:72
*Jack RoslovicAGE:23PO:0OV:71
Gilbert BruleAGE:33PO:0OV:70
*Lias AnderssonAGE:22PO:0OV:66
*Josh NorrisAGE:21PO:0OV:63
Tom PyattAGE:33PO:0OV:58
*Yegor SpiridonovAGE:19PO:0OV:58
*Ilya NikolaevAGE:19PO:0OV:57
Aleksey MorozovAGE:43PO:0OV:85
*Pierre-Luc DuboisAGE:22PO:0OV:80
*Kevin FialaAGE:24PO:0OV:79
Matt D'AgostiniAGE:34PO:0OV:79
Andrew CoglianoAGE:33PO:0OV:78
Sebastian CollbergAGE:26PO:0OV:77
*Alex TuchAGE:24PO:0OV:74
Sam KurkerAGE:26PO:0OV:74
Ryan O'MarraAGE:33PO:0OV:74
Steve DownieAGE:33PO:0OV:72
*Julien GauthierAGE:23PO:0OV:63
*Serron NoelAGE:20PO:0OV:62
Ryan CallahanAGE:35PO:0OV:62
*Samuel PoulinAGE:19PO:0OV:61
Clarke MacArthurAGE:35PO:0OV:60
Viktor StalbergAGE:34PO:0OV:60
Tom PyattAGE:33PO:0OV:58
*Maxim CajkovicAGE:19PO:0OV:55

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Brett PesceAGE:25PO:0OV:81
Victor UchevatovAGE:37PO:0OV:81
Joe CallahanAGE:37PO:0OV:76
Jamie OleksiakAGE:27PO:0OV:76
Paul BissonnetteAGE:35PO:0OV:71
Matt ClarkAGE:30PO:0OV:71
Denis BodrovAGE:34PO:0OV:71
*Dominik MasinAGE:24PO:0OV:70
Andrej MeszarosAGE:35PO:0OV:69
Derek ForbortAGE:28PO:0OV:68
Brent SeabrookAGE:35PO:0OV:63
*Mario FerraroAGE:22PO:0OV:59
*Ryan LindgrenAGE:22PO:0OV:57
*Scott PerunovichAGE:22PO:0OV:57
*Jordan HarrisAGE:21PO:0OV:57
*Layton AhacAGE:19PO:0OV:56
*Joey KeaneAGE:21PO:0OV:56
Carey PriceAGE:33PO:0OV:85
Tristan JarryAGE:25PO:0OV:82
Joni OrtioAGE:29PO:0OV:65
*Matt Villalta AGE:21PO:0OV:61
*Maksim ZhukovAGE:21PO:0OV:60

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
10COQ COQ COQ COQ COQ
11COQ COQ COQ COQ COQ
12COQ COQ COQ COQ COQ
13COQ COQ COQ COQ COQ
14COQ COQ COQ COQ COQ



[11/22/2020 4:01:37 PM] - Brady Tkachuk has been selected as assistant for COQUITLAM EXPRESS.
[11/22/2020 4:01:37 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for COQUITLAM EXPRESS.
[11/12/2020 5:50:05 AM] - Paul Bissonnette was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[11/12/2020 5:50:05 AM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS claimed Paul Bissonnette from waivers by NEWTON NIGHTMARES for $0.
[11/11/2020 5:28:18 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS show interest in Paul Bissonnette from waiver.
[11/6/2020 10:47:25 AM] - Joni Ortio was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[10/5/2020 5:34:44 AM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS hired Alain Vigneault for $1,773,200 for 1 year(s).
[10/2/2020 10:19:08 AM] - Ryan Callahan was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[10/2/2020 10:18:54 AM] - Viktor Stalberg was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[9/26/2020 6:24:51 AM] - Tom Pyatt was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[9/26/2020 6:24:38 AM] - Clarke MacArthur was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[9/26/2020 6:24:21 AM] - Brent Seabrook was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[9/26/2020 6:24:05 AM] - Riley Tufte was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/23/2020 9:13:48 AM] - Yegor Spiridonov was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/21/2020 10:09:17 AM] - Layton Ahac was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/19/2020 7:10:29 AM] - Maxim Cajkovic was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/17/2020 7:19:20 AM] - Ilya Nikolaev was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/15/2020 9:30:44 AM] - Samuel Poulin was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/14/2020 8:01:59 AM] - Brett Ritchie was released.
[6/14/2020 8:01:59 AM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Brett Ritchie.
[6/14/2020 7:57:53 AM] - Adam Courchaine was released.
[6/14/2020 7:57:53 AM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Adam Courchaine.
[6/7/2020 9:35:57 AM] - Dustin Brown was released.
[6/7/2020 9:35:57 AM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Dustin Brown.
[6/6/2020 6:15:51 AM] - Chad Krys was released.
[6/6/2020 6:15:51 AM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Chad Krys.
[6/6/2020 6:15:43 AM] - Casey Fitzgerald was released.
[6/6/2020 6:15:43 AM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Casey Fitzgerald.
[6/6/2020 6:15:29 AM] - Givani Smith was released.
[6/6/2020 6:15:29 AM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Givani Smith.
[6/6/2020 6:15:24 AM] - Evan Brophey was released.
[6/6/2020 6:15:24 AM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Evan Brophey.
[6/6/2020 6:15:12 AM] - Artur Kayumov was released.
[6/6/2020 6:15:12 AM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Artur Kayumov.
[6/6/2020 6:15:07 AM] - Adam Musil was released.
[6/6/2020 6:15:07 AM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Adam Musil.
[5/9/2020 4:38:13 AM] - Duane Sutter contract with COQUITLAM KNIGHTS has ended.
[4/11/2020 5:07:33 AM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS was eliminated at round 1 of year 8.
[4/5/2020 5:42:46 AM] - COQUITLAM EXPRESS didn't make playoff for year 8.
[3/19/2020 12:52:50 PM] - Taylor Hall has been selected as assistant for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[3/19/2020 12:52:50 PM] - Andrew Cogliano is no longer as assistant for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[2/28/2020 6:57:24 AM] - Jake DeBrusk has been selected as captain for COQUITLAM EXPRESS.
[2/28/2020 6:57:24 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for COQUITLAM EXPRESS.
[1/20/2020 5:56:19 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (23) in 1 Game for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS!
[1/20/2020 5:56:19 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (15) in 1 Game for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS!



[12/2/2020 5:39:19 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.2.2
[12/1/2020 6:33:16 PM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.2.2
[12/1/2020 6:24:36 AM] Game 329 - Dominik Masin from COQUITLAM EXPRESS is injured (Sore Left Knee) and is out for 3 weeks.
[11/25/2020 5:16:44 AM] Taylor Hall from COQUITLAM KNIGHTS has scored a Hat Trick!
[11/25/2020 5:16:37 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.2.2
[11/24/2020 12:20:10 PM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.2.2
[11/24/2020 6:25:27 AM] Matt Clark from COQUITLAM KNIGHTS completes suspension
[11/24/2020 6:25:27 AM] Steve Downie from COQUITLAM KNIGHTS completes suspension
[11/23/2020 6:30:52 AM] Sam Kurker from COQUITLAM EXPRESS is back from Strained Left Elbow Injury.
[11/23/2020 6:30:46 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[11/22/2020 4:01:37 PM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[11/21/2020 5:51:35 AM] Game 277 - Steve Downie from COQUITLAM KNIGHTS suspended for 1 game(s)
[11/20/2020 5:44:57 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.2.2
[11/19/2020 12:58:53 PM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.2.2
[11/19/2020 5:13:06 AM] Game 262 - Matt Clark from COQUITLAM KNIGHTS suspended for 2 game(s)
[11/18/2020 5:50:02 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.2.2
[11/17/2020 11:34:37 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.2.2
[11/16/2020 5:47:34 AM] Game 248 - Sam Kurker from COQUITLAM EXPRESS is injured (Strained Left Elbow) and is out for 1 week.
[11/14/2020 4:52:17 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[11/13/2020 10:16:59 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[11/13/2020 6:48:52 AM] Game 222 - Andrei Loktionov from COQUITLAM KNIGHTS is injured (Strained Back) and is out for 1 month.
[11/12/2020 5:50:05 AM] Paul Bissonnette was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[11/12/2020 5:50:05 AM] COQUITLAM KNIGHTS claimed Paul Bissonnette from waivers by NEWTON NIGHTMARES for $0.
[11/11/2020 5:28:18 PM] COQUITLAM KNIGHTS show interest in Paul Bissonnette from waiver.
[11/7/2020 6:03:06 AM] Matt Villalta from COQUITLAM EXPRESS is back from Exhaustion.
[11/6/2020 10:47:53 AM] Joni Ortio of COQUITLAM KNIGHTS was sent to farm.
[11/6/2020 10:47:51 AM] COQUITLAM EXPRESS roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Farm Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[11/6/2020 10:47:25 AM] Joni Ortio was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[11/6/2020 5:23:38 AM] There's not enough Goalie players to make a roster for COQUITLAM EXPRESS.
[11/6/2020 5:23:15 AM] Matt Villalta from COQUITLAM EXPRESS injured (Exhaustion)
[10/30/2020 12:04:15 PM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[10/28/2020 6:47:40 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[10/27/2020 12:54:25 PM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[10/26/2020 5:57:32 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.2.2
[10/24/2020 9:58:00 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.2.2
[10/22/2020 6:38:40 AM] Ryan Lindgren from COQUITLAM EXPRESS is back from Separated Left Shoulder Injury.
[10/21/2020 6:10:19 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for COQUITLAM EXPRESS.
[10/21/2020 6:10:19 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[10/21/2020 6:10:19 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[10/19/2020 5:58:04 AM] Layton Ahac from COQUITLAM EXPRESS is back from Upper Body Injury.
[10/19/2020 5:58:04 AM] Dominik Masin from COQUITLAM EXPRESS is back from Right Foot Injury.
[10/19/2020 5:58:03 AM] Game 83 - Ryan Lindgren from COQUITLAM EXPRESS is injured (Separated Left Shoulder) and is out for 1 week.



Andrei Loktionov is out for 5 days because of a Strained Back Injury.
Dominik Masin is out for 2 weeks because of a Sore Left Knee Injury.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
88439310633227726611422114011321461311542181705200131135-4101277454731327094104122658828888923412600815284716093055718.69%4668082.83%13981206047.62%1031217747.36%674138248.77%172997518927851459698
9331018001227393-201659000113544-91759001113849-11277311819120192527384826729028422100133619286611181411.86%2332688.84%232074343.07%43891148.08%22645749.45%648339762326590280
Total Regular Season117494906454350359-958262301143181175659232605311169184-1512835057292252891191311535061095117812076336011151477522704237116.78%69910684.84%151301280346.41%1469308847.57%900183948.94%23781315265411122050978