´╗┐

COQUITLAM KNIGHTS

GP: 5 | W: 2 | L: 3
GF: 12 | GA: 15 | PP%: 14.29% | PK%: 83.33%
GM : Kyle B | Morale : 85 | Team Overall : 75
Next Games #48 vs VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Taylor Hall (A)XX100.00361699888297939965999976799687076851
2Aleksey Morozov (C)X100.003199797099939967999969909999076832
3Matt D'AgostiniX100.00867850617586829845909665669190077780
4Kevin Fiala (R)XX100.00544769908687858548878464557975035772
5Sebastian CollbergX100.00321392808088839448888872578471067772
6Scott HartnellXX100.00999926647587838463848081699988078770
7Andrei LoktionovXX100.00161299687285888457788480628488076740
8Ryan O'MarraXX100.00998446578165718568808575699591076740
9Steve DownieXX100.0099991627566768170837273649999073730
10Luke AdamX100.0099999578163757992848759588573078710
11Gilbert BruleX100.00966751657376787482786868679398074710
12Brett RitchieX100.00403078598181767748727060548177076672
13Brett PesceX100.00884776859697908546856974449088075802
14Victor Uchevatov (A)X100.00998937727093838556858187789999075802
15Joe CallahanX100.00999437728083897650756081799999069770
16Jamie OleksiakX100.00999131748885848430717073568177074752
17Denis BodrovX100.00806065637886766056605478769991073712
18Andrej MeszarosX100.0046799558178876050574785639992076690
Scratches
1Andrew CoglianoXXX93.69999137627499878675878779649898075790
2Dustin BrownXX100.00722996587763915562515077819999020640
3Matt ClarkX100.00999931617887698038756074668683020722
TEAM AVERAGE99.7073605868798383815879767467928906875
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Carey Price100.0058889783798590919390949999076850
2Tristan Jarry (R)100.0072777975758283848070697978076771
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.006583887977848788878082898907681
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Duane Sutter86649081888862CAN5511,302,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Kevin FialaCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSLW/RW50554608411680.00%19018.06011014000080020.00%542001.1100000001
2Aleksey MorozovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW522410014204810.00%213126.240112120000380080.00%542000.6100000010
3Andrei LoktionovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW530330027151720.00%19819.72000290001260051.79%5602000.6100000010
4Taylor HallCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW52131204111871711.11%112925.971013120003381048.97%19430000.4600000000
5Matt D'AgostiniCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW51233956412168.33%06513.1610118000000050.00%220000.9100100000
6Luke AdamCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC512321754291211.11%2387.7800000000120073.33%1520001.5400100000
7Jamie OleksiakCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD5112-3201061134233.33%610721.4900009000022000.00%002000.3700011000
8Brett RitchieCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW520220004231100.00%1346.820000000000100.00%110001.1700000000
9Sebastian CollbergCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW5011-4000218440.00%25511.040000100000000.00%012000.3600000000
10Ryan O'MarraCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/RW5011-4551576340.00%28116.30011190000210054.05%3700000.2500001000
11Scott HartnellCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW501111551644020.00%27515.1500000000000040.00%501000.2600001000
12Andrej MeszarosCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD5011-400155210.00%711222.4600009000127000.00%002000.1800000000
13Brett PesceCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD501142012810620.00%1415631.26000113000141000.00%011000.1300000000
14Victor UchevatovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD50114175141110110.00%514328.68000012000035000.00%023000.1400001000
15Joe CallahanCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD500015725251100.00%2448.900000000000000.00%002000.0000221000
16Steve DownieCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSLW/RW5000-43715532130.00%2479.5600000000010033.33%300000.0000012000
17Gilbert BruleCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC50001275531140.00%0418.3700001000000080.00%500000.0000100000
18Denis BodrovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD5000200331210.00%37414.9500000000012000.00%001000.0000000000
Team Total or Average9012193110214801049814848738.11%53152916.992351011400072772051.22%3282020000.4100547021
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Carey PriceCOQUITLAM KNIGHTS52110.9072.94286001415068000.000050101
2Tristan JarryCOQUITLAM KNIGHTS10100.8571.823300174000.000005000
Team Total or Average62210.9042.81320001515772000.000055101


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Aleksey MorozovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW428/11/1977 8:26:05 AMNo180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,515,510$1,004,431$40,000$11,429$3,515,510$1,004,431$No3,515,510$3,515,510$
Andrei LoktionovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW295/30/1990No191 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,000,500$285,857$40,000$11,429$1,000,500$285,857$No1,000,500$1,000,500$
Andrej MeszarosCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD3410/13/1985No238 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm630,000$180,000$40,000$11,429$630,000$180,000$No
Andrew CoglianoCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW/RW326/14/1987No202 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro Only1,725,000$492,857$40,000$11,429$1,725,000$492,857$No1,725,000$NHL Link
Brett PesceCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD246/22/1995 7:22:37 AMNo193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro Only1,219,000$348,286$40,000$11,429$1,219,000$348,286$No1,219,000$1,219,000$1,219,000$1,219,000$
Brett RitchieCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW267/1/1993 1:02:07 PMNo231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$200,000$40,000$11,429$700,000$200,000$No
Carey PriceCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSG3210/16/1987No229 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro Only1,495,000$427,143$1,495,000$427,143$No1,495,000$1,495,000$1,495,000$1,495,000$
Denis BodrovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD338/12/1986 11:42:59 AMNo209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,100,000$314,286$40,000$11,429$1,100,000$314,286$No
Dustin BrownCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSLW/RW3511/4/1984No219 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$142,857$40,000$11,429$500,000$142,857$No
Gilbert BruleCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC331/1/1987No196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,271,812$649,089$40,000$11,429$2,271,812$649,089$No
Jamie OleksiakCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD2712/21/1992 7:11:14 AMNo254 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo4Pro & Farm937,500$267,857$40,000$11,429$937,500$267,857$No937,500$937,500$937,500$NHL Link
Joe CallahanCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD3712/20/1982No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,244,968$355,705$40,000$11,429$1,244,968$355,705$No
Kevin FialaCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSLW/RW237/22/1996 1:47:20 AMYes203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm775,000$221,429$40,000$11,429$775,000$221,429$No775,000$775,000$775,000$
Luke AdamCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC296/18/1990No235 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm400,000$114,286$40,000$11,429$400,000$114,286$No
Matt ClarkCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD298/11/1990 8:28:12 AMNo217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,390,625$397,321$40,000$11,429$1,390,625$397,321$No
Matt D'AgostiniCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW3310/23/1986No211 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,750,000$500,000$40,000$11,429$1,750,000$500,000$No1,750,000$1,750,000$
Ryan O'MarraCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/RW326/9/1987No233 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,445,312$412,946$40,000$11,429$1,445,312$412,946$No
Scott HartnellCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW374/18/1982No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,234,000$352,571$40,000$11,429$1,234,000$352,571$No
Sebastian CollbergCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW259/10/1994 2:51:09 AMNo221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm987,500$282,143$40,000$11,429$987,500$282,143$No987,500$987,500$987,500$
Steve DownieCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSLW/RW334/3/1987No206 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,133,500$323,857$40,000$11,429$1,133,500$323,857$No
Taylor HallCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW2811/14/1991No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,153,750$615,357$40,000$11,429$2,153,750$615,357$No2,153,750$2,153,750$2,153,750$
Tristan JarryCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSG244/29/1995 2:56:35 AMYes184 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo6Pro & Farm1,007,500$287,857$40,000$11,429$1,007,500$287,857$No1,007,500$1,007,500$1,007,500$1,007,500$1,007,500$NHL Link
Victor UchevatovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD368/12/1983 11:27:26 AMNo179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro Only2,409,412$688,403$40,000$11,429$2,409,412$688,403$No2,409,412$2,409,412$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2331.00212 Lbs6 ft12.481,348,952$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
31,025,889$18,975,672$17,250,672$8,575,250$3,721,500$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott HartnellTaylor HallAleksey Morozov40122
2Kevin FialaAndrei LoktionovMatt D'Agostini30122
3Steve DownieRyan O'MarraSebastian Collberg20122
4Gilbert BruleLuke AdamBrett Ritchie10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor UchevatovBrett Pesce40122
2Joe CallahanJamie Oleksiak30122
3Andrej MeszarosDenis Bodrov20122
4Victor UchevatovBrett Pesce10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin FialaTaylor HallAleksey Morozov60122
2Andrei LoktionovRyan O'MarraMatt D'Agostini40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor UchevatovBrett Pesce60122
2Joe CallahanJamie Oleksiak40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Taylor HallAleksey Morozov60122
2Ryan O'MarraAndrei Loktionov40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor UchevatovBrett Pesce60122
2Andrej MeszarosJamie Oleksiak40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Taylor Hall60122Victor UchevatovBrett Pesce60122
2Aleksey Morozov40122Andrej MeszarosJamie Oleksiak40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Luke AdamAleksey Morozov60122
2Kevin FialaAndrei Loktionov40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor UchevatovBrett Pesce60122
2Andrej MeszarosJamie Oleksiak40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kevin FialaTaylor HallAleksey MorozovVictor UchevatovBrett Pesce
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kevin FialaTaylor HallAleksey MorozovVictor UchevatovBrett Pesce
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Gilbert Brule, Kevin Fiala, Ryan O'MarraGilbert Brule, Kevin FialaRyan O'Marra
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jamie Oleksiak, Denis Bodrov, Andrej MeszarosBrett PesceDenis Bodrov, Andrej Meszaros
Penalty Shots
Taylor Hall, Aleksey Morozov, Kevin Fiala, Ryan O'Marra, Matt D'Agostini
Goalie
#1 : Carey Price, #2 : Tristan Jarry
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Taylor Hall, Aleksey Morozov, Kevin Fiala, Matt D'Agostini, Sebastian Collberg, Scott Hartnell, Scott Hartnell, Andrei Loktionov, Ryan O'Marra, Steve Downie, Luke Adam
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Victor Uchevatov, Brett Pesce, Andrej Meszaros, Jamie Oleksiak, Joe Callahan


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total523000001215-3312000001011-12110000024-240.40012193100451214850623061575321410414214.29%42783.33%05111046.36%7814952.35%396956.52%10556121529343
2VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES523000001215-3312000001011-12110000024-240.40012193100451214850623061575321410414214.29%42783.33%05111046.36%7814952.35%396956.52%10556121529343
_Since Last GM Reset523000001215-3312000001011-12110000024-240.40012193100451214850623061575321410414214.29%42783.33%05111046.36%7814952.35%396956.52%10556121529343
_Vs Conference523000001215-3312000001011-12110000024-240.40012193100451214850623061575321410414214.29%42783.33%05111046.36%7814952.35%396956.52%10556121529343

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
54L21219311481575321410400
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
52300001215
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
31200001011
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000024
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
220100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
14214.29%42783.33%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
50623064512
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
5111046.36%7814952.35%396956.52%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
10556121529343


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-09-068VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES3COQUITLAM KNIGHTS2LXR3BoxScore
4 - 2019-09-0816VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES3COQUITLAM KNIGHTS4WXBoxScore
6 - 2019-09-1024COQUITLAM KNIGHTS2VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES1WXR3BoxScore
8 - 2019-09-1232COQUITLAM KNIGHTS0VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES3LBoxScore
10 - 2019-09-1440VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES5COQUITLAM KNIGHTS4LR3BoxScore
12 - 2019-09-1648COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES-
14 - 2019-09-1856VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-R3



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100654030225
Attendance18,00014,9076,00012,0003,000
Attendance PCT100.00%99.38%100.00%100.00%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 17969 - 99.83% 1,347,985$4,043,955$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 31,025,889$ 880,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 587,634$ 23 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 4 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 270,848,155$ 270,848,155$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Taylor HallAGE:28PO:0OV:85
Andrew CoglianoAGE:32PO:0OV:79
*Kevin FialaAGE:23PO:0OV:77
Scott HartnellAGE:37PO:0OV:77
*Pierre-Luc DuboisAGE:21PO:0OV:75
Andrei LoktionovAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Steve DownieAGE:33PO:0OV:73
*Jake DeBruskAGE:23PO:0OV:71
*Lawson CrouseAGE:22PO:0OV:64
*Lias AnderssonAGE:21PO:0OV:64
Dustin BrownAGE:35PO:0OV:64
*Brady TkachukAGE:20PO:0OV:63
*Artur KayumovAGE:22PO:0OV:55
Taylor HallAGE:28PO:0OV:85
Andrew CoglianoAGE:32PO:0OV:79
Scott HartnellAGE:37PO:0OV:77
*Pierre-Luc DuboisAGE:21PO:0OV:75
Andrei LoktionovAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Ryan O'MarraAGE:32PO:0OV:74
*Alex TuchAGE:23PO:0OV:71
Luke AdamAGE:29PO:0OV:71
Gilbert BruleAGE:33PO:0OV:71
*Jack RoslovicAGE:23PO:0OV:68
*Lias AnderssonAGE:21PO:0OV:64
Evan BropheyAGE:33PO:0OV:63
*Josh NorrisAGE:20PO:0OV:62
*Adam MusilAGE:22PO:0OV:57
Aleksey MorozovAGE:42PO:0OV:83
Andrew CoglianoAGE:32PO:0OV:79
Matt D'AgostiniAGE:33PO:0OV:78
*Kevin FialaAGE:23PO:0OV:77
Sebastian CollbergAGE:25PO:0OV:77
*Pierre-Luc DuboisAGE:21PO:0OV:75
Ryan O'MarraAGE:32PO:0OV:74
Sam KurkerAGE:25PO:0OV:73
Steve DownieAGE:33PO:0OV:73
*Alex TuchAGE:23PO:0OV:71
Brett RitchieAGE:26PO:0OV:67
Dustin BrownAGE:35PO:0OV:64
*Julien GauthierAGE:22PO:0OV:62
*Serron NoelAGE:19PO:0OV:59
*Artur KayumovAGE:22PO:0OV:55
*Givani SmithAGE:21PO:0OV:52

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Brett PesceAGE:24PO:0OV:80
Victor UchevatovAGE:36PO:0OV:80
Joe CallahanAGE:37PO:0OV:77
Jamie OleksiakAGE:27PO:0OV:75
Matt ClarkAGE:29PO:0OV:72
Denis BodrovAGE:33PO:0OV:71
*Dominik MasinAGE:23PO:0OV:69
Andrej MeszarosAGE:34PO:0OV:69
Derek ForbortAGE:27PO:0OV:68
*Chad KrysAGE:21PO:0OV:61
*Mario FerraroAGE:21PO:0OV:59
*Ryan LindgrenAGE:21PO:0OV:57
*Casey FitzgeraldAGE:21PO:0OV:57
*Scott PerunovichAGE:21PO:0OV:56
*Joey KeaneAGE:20PO:0OV:56
*Jordan HarrisAGE:20PO:0OV:55
Carey PriceAGE:32PO:0OV:85
*Tristan JarryAGE:24PO:0OV:77
*Matt Villalta AGE:20PO:0OV:62
Adam CourchaineAGE:31PO:0OV:61
*Maksim ZhukovAGE:20PO:0OV:58

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
9COQ COQ COQ COQ COQ
10COQ COQ COQ COQ COQ
11COQ COQ COQ COQ COQ
12COQ COQ COQ COQ COQ
13COQ COQ COQ COQ COQ



[4/5/2020 5:42:46 AM] - COQUITLAM EXPRESS didn't make playoff for year 8.
[3/19/2020 12:52:50 PM] - Taylor Hall has been selected as assistant for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[3/19/2020 12:52:50 PM] - Andrew Cogliano is no longer as assistant for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[2/28/2020 6:57:24 AM] - Jake DeBrusk has been selected as captain for COQUITLAM EXPRESS.
[2/28/2020 6:57:24 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for COQUITLAM EXPRESS.
[1/20/2020 5:56:19 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (23) in 1 Game for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS!
[1/20/2020 5:56:19 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (15) in 1 Game for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS!
[10/11/2019 7:34:11 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (46) in 1 Game for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS!
[10/7/2019 3:45:04 PM] - COQUITLAM EXPRESS hired Nicklas Lidstrom for $1,500,000 for 3 year(s).
[10/6/2019 7:09:26 AM] - Adam Musil was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[10/6/2019 7:09:19 AM] - Adam Courchaine was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[9/30/2019 7:25:59 AM] - Evan Brophey was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[9/25/2019 10:28:37 AM] - Dustin Brown was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[7/3/2019 9:37:10 AM] - Joey Keane was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[7/1/2019 8:42:49 AM] - Jordan Harris was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/29/2019 10:39:28 AM] - Scott Perunovich was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/27/2019 10:27:48 AM] - Serron Noel was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/25/2019 6:53:03 AM] - Brady Tkachuk was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/22/2019 1:16:12 PM] - Steve Mason was released.
[6/22/2019 1:16:12 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Steve Mason.
[6/22/2019 1:16:05 PM] - Jeremy Roy was released.
[6/22/2019 1:16:05 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Jeremy Roy.
[6/22/2019 1:16:00 PM] - Jansen Harkins was released.
[6/22/2019 1:16:00 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Jansen Harkins.
[6/22/2019 1:15:53 PM] - Nicolas Roy was released.
[6/22/2019 1:15:53 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Nicolas Roy.
[6/22/2019 1:15:47 PM] - Gabriel Gagne was released.
[6/22/2019 1:15:47 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Gabriel Gagne.
[6/22/2019 1:15:41 PM] - Gabriel Bourque was released.
[6/22/2019 1:15:41 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Gabriel Bourque.
[6/22/2019 1:15:34 PM] - Erik Condra was released.
[6/22/2019 1:15:34 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Erik Condra.
[6/22/2019 1:15:29 PM] - Chris Porter was released.
[6/22/2019 1:15:29 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Chris Porter.
[6/22/2019 1:15:23 PM] - Marcus Jonason was released.
[6/22/2019 1:15:23 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Marcus Jonason.
[6/22/2019 1:15:16 PM] - Carlo Colaiacovo was released.
[6/22/2019 1:15:16 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Carlo Colaiacovo.
[6/22/2019 1:15:11 PM] - Jeff Woywitka was released.
[6/22/2019 1:15:11 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Jeff Woywitka.
[6/22/2019 1:15:05 PM] - Kevin Klein was released.
[6/22/2019 1:15:05 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Kevin Klein.



[4/10/2020 6:02:04 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[4/9/2020 7:24:04 PM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[4/1/2020 6:31:24 AM] Mario Ferraro from COQUITLAM EXPRESS is back from Sprained Right Finger Injury.
[3/31/2020 6:36:33 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[3/30/2020 9:32:41 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[3/30/2020 5:15:39 AM] Game 897 - Mario Ferraro from COQUITLAM EXPRESS is injured (Sprained Right Finger) and is out for 1 week.
[3/29/2020 5:14:21 AM] Scott Hartnell from COQUITLAM KNIGHTS is back from Right Leg Injury.
[3/25/2020 6:07:49 AM] Pierre-Luc Dubois from COQUITLAM EXPRESS completes suspension
[3/25/2020 6:07:46 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[3/24/2020 12:09:33 PM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[3/24/2020 6:03:24 AM] Game 867 - Pierre-Luc Dubois from COQUITLAM EXPRESS suspended for 1 game(s)
[3/23/2020 7:08:46 AM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Stephen Weiss of HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS (4-7-11) / 2 - Teuvo Teravainen of LAS CRUCES SPURS (4-3-7) / 3 - Aleksey Morozov of COQUITLAM KNIGHTS (6-1-7)
[3/20/2020 6:28:47 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[3/19/2020 12:52:50 PM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[3/19/2020 6:32:07 AM] Game 879 - Andrew Cogliano from COQUITLAM KNIGHTS is injured (Strained Right Elbow) and is out for 2 months.
[3/19/2020 6:32:02 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[3/19/2020 6:31:28 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[3/18/2020 6:59:48 AM] Aleksey Morozov from COQUITLAM KNIGHTS has scored a Hat Trick!
[3/13/2020 6:30:18 AM] Joey Keane from COQUITLAM EXPRESS is back from Fractured Right Foot Injury.
[3/13/2020 6:30:11 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[3/12/2020 11:46:59 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[3/9/2020 6:30:41 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for COQUITLAM EXPRESS.
[3/9/2020 6:30:41 AM] Auto Roster Farm Only Function has been run for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[3/8/2020 7:03:25 AM] Maksim Zhukov from COQUITLAM EXPRESS is back from Exhaustion.
[3/7/2020 7:01:11 AM] Maksim Zhukov from COQUITLAM EXPRESS injured (Exhaustion)
[3/7/2020 7:00:57 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[3/6/2020 3:51:33 PM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[3/3/2020 6:17:43 AM] Sam Kurker from COQUITLAM EXPRESS has scored a Hat Trick!
[2/29/2020 6:15:34 AM] Sebastian Collberg from COQUITLAM KNIGHTS is back from Left Hip Injury.
[2/28/2020 6:58:13 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2/28/2020 6:57:24 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2/28/2020 6:57:24 AM] Kevin Fiala of COQUITLAM KNIGHTS was sent to pro.
[2/27/2020 6:52:48 AM] Game 761 - Sebastian Collberg from COQUITLAM KNIGHTS is injured (Left Hip) and is out for 1 week.
[2/26/2020 6:44:38 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2/26/2020 6:43:56 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2/25/2020 5:13:09 AM] Game 752 - Scott Hartnell from COQUITLAM KNIGHTS is injured (Right Leg) and is out for 2 months.
[2/24/2020 6:09:56 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2/22/2020 9:12:27 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2/22/2020 5:25:41 AM] Game 713 - Joey Keane from COQUITLAM EXPRESS is injured (Fractured Right Foot) and is out for 3 weeks.



Andrew Cogliano is out for 1 days because of a Strained Right Elbow Injury.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
88439310633227726611422114011321461311542181705200131135-4101277454731327094104122658828888923412600815284716093055718.69%4668082.83%13981206047.62%1031217747.36%674138248.77%172997518927851459698
Total Regular Season8439310633227726611422114011321461311542181705200131135-4101277454731327094104122658828888923412600815284716093055718.69%4668082.83%13981206047.62%1031217747.36%674138248.77%172997518927851459698
8523000001215-3312000001011-12110000024-2412193100451214850623061575321410414214.29%42783.33%05111046.36%7814952.35%396956.52%10556121529343
Total Playoff523000001215-3312000001011-12110000024-2412193100451214850623061575321410414214.29%42783.33%05111046.36%7814952.35%396956.52%10556121529343