´╗┐

COQUITLAM KNIGHTS
GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Kyle B | Morale : 99 | Team Overall : 76
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Taylor Hall (A)XX100.00511199989297989965999979799788039871
2Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)XXX100.00857057959598948866858569608078037801
3Kevin Fiala (R)XX100.00664769859589948847908769558777040792
4Matt D'AgostiniX100.00918345597681829943939964669493034790
5Ivan BarbashevXXX100.00662281848793799358948372587467065792
6Andrew Cogliano (C)XXX100.00999627627495878576868681649999037780
7Sebastian CollbergX100.0027897758182839547898971578875036772
8Andrei LoktionovXX100.0011799657287888456788481628791042740
9Jake DeBrusk (R)X100.00382673868985947752817763667977060741
10Sam KurkerX100.00585257698075789057868173597970059742
11Ryan O'MarraXX100.00998941578064718468798476699894026740
12Jaden SchwartzXX100.0071099757589808965868570527877023742
13Kris LetangX100.00998640797591959935999987799999043862
14Brett PesceX100.00864578899199908746877178449391028812
15Victor Uchevatov (A)X100.00999422717196838856888091789999048812
16Jamie OleksiakX100.00999626698885848430717075568480082762
17Matt ClarkX100.00999929607885697738725773668885020712
18Denis BodrovX100.00785867627789765856585280769994046712
Scratches
1Luke AdamX100.0099994568160758193868961588876020720
2Steve DownieXX100.0099991607564768070827173649999020720
3Gilbert BruleX100.00976751637474787182756570679599020700
4Paul BissonnetteXX100.0099991678182785270634475789999019710
5Andrej MeszarosX100.0041299558279876050574788639997022690
TEAM AVERAGE100.0074595571818483835882787564918703876
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tristan Jarry100.0084858775898589878379768679032821
2Cory Schneider100.0064727779737984808477659297037770
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007479827781828784847871898803580
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Alain Vigneault99678887999958CAN5511,773,200$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Andrei LoktionovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW305/30/1990No192 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,500$500,250$40,000$20,000$1,000,500$500,250$No1,000,500$
Andrej MeszarosCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD3510/13/1985No239 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,400,000$700,000$40,000$20,000$1,400,000$700,000$No1,400,000$
Andrew CoglianoCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW/RW336/14/1987No204 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro Only2,328,750$1,164,375$40,000$20,000$2,328,750$1,164,375$No2,328,750$2,328,750$NHL Link
Brett PesceCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD256/22/1995 7:22:37 AMNo195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro Only1,219,000$609,500$40,000$20,000$1,219,000$609,500$No1,219,000$1,219,000$1,219,000$
Cory SchneiderCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSG353/18/1986No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,288,850$644,425$40,000$20,000$1,288,850$644,425$No1,288,850$1,288,850$
Denis BodrovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD348/12/1986 11:42:59 AMNo210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm600,000$300,000$40,000$20,000$600,000$300,000$No600,000$
Gilbert BruleCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC341/1/1987No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,100,000$550,000$40,000$20,000$1,100,000$550,000$No
Ivan BarbashevCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW/RW2512/14/1995 4:52:01 AMNo206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo6Pro & Farm1,012,500$506,250$40,000$20,000$1,012,500$506,250$No1,012,500$1,012,500$1,012,500$1,012,500$1,012,500$
Jaden SchwartzCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW288/11/1992 7:34:12 AMNo199 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,000,000$500,000$40,000$20,000$1,000,000$500,000$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$
Jake DeBruskCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSLW2410/17/1996 2:27:40 AMYes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm675,000$337,500$40,000$20,000$675,000$337,500$No675,000$675,000$675,000$
Jamie OleksiakCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD2812/21/1992 7:11:14 AMNo256 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo3Pro & Farm937,500$468,750$40,000$20,000$937,500$468,750$No937,500$937,500$NHL Link
Kevin FialaCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSLW/RW247/22/1996 1:47:20 AMYes204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro Only775,000$387,500$40,000$20,000$775,000$387,500$No775,000$775,000$
Kris LetangCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD334/24/1987No212 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro Only1,475,000$737,500$40,000$20,000$1,475,000$737,500$No1,475,000$1,475,000$1,475,000$
Luke AdamCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC306/18/1990No236 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm600,000$300,000$40,000$20,000$600,000$300,000$No600,000$600,000$600,000$600,000$
Matt ClarkCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD308/11/1990 8:28:12 AMNo218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm600,000$300,000$40,000$20,000$600,000$300,000$No600,000$600,000$600,000$600,000$
Matt D'AgostiniCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW3410/23/1986No212 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,750,000$875,000$40,000$20,000$1,750,000$875,000$No1,750,000$
Paul BissonnetteCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSLW/D363/11/1985No229 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,340,000$670,000$40,000$20,000$1,340,000$670,000$No
Pierre-Luc DuboisCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW/RW226/24/1998 7:06:51 AMYes211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5Pro Only750,000$375,000$40,000$20,000$750,000$375,000$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$
Ryan O'MarraCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/RW336/9/1987No235 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm800,000$400,000$40,000$20,000$800,000$400,000$No800,000$800,000$
Sam KurkerCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW269/10/1994 3:30:20 AMNo223 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm800,000$400,000$40,000$20,000$800,000$400,000$No800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$
Sebastian CollbergCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW269/10/1994 2:51:09 AMNo222 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm987,500$493,750$40,000$20,000$987,500$493,750$No987,500$987,500$
Steve DownieCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSLW/RW344/3/1987No208 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5Pro & Farm800,000$400,000$40,000$20,000$800,000$400,000$No800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$
Taylor HallCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW2911/14/1991No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,153,750$1,076,875$40,000$20,000$2,153,750$1,076,875$No2,153,750$2,153,750$
Tristan JarryCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSG254/29/1995 2:56:35 AMNo185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro Only1,007,500$503,750$40,000$20,000$1,007,500$503,750$No1,007,500$1,007,500$1,007,500$1,007,500$NHL Link
Victor UchevatovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD378/12/1983 11:27:26 AMNo179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro Only2,409,412$1,204,706$40,000$20,000$2,409,412$1,204,706$No2,409,412$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2530.00212 Lbs6 ft23.401,152,410$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
28,810,262$26,370,262$19,210,350$9,939,000$5,570,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Taylor HallPierre-Luc DuboisIvan Barbashev40140
2Kevin FialaJaden SchwartzSebastian Collberg30140
3Andrei LoktionovJaden SchwartzMatt D'Agostini15311
4Jake DeBruskAndrew CoglianoSam Kurker15311
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kris LetangBrett Pesce40122
2Victor UchevatovJamie Oleksiak30122
3Denis BodrovMatt Clark20122
4Victor UchevatovKris Letang10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Taylor HallIvan BarbashevPierre-Luc Dubois60122
2Jake DeBruskJaden SchwartzSebastian Collberg40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor UchevatovBrett Pesce60122
2Denis BodrovKris Letang40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ivan BarbashevJaden Schwartz60122
2Taylor HallAndrei Loktionov40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor UchevatovKris Letang60122
2Denis BodrovBrett Pesce40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ivan Barbashev60122Victor UchevatovBrett Pesce60122
2Taylor Hall40122Jamie OleksiakKris Letang40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Pierre-Luc DuboisJaden Schwartz60122
2Andrei LoktionovSebastian Collberg40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor UchevatovDenis Bodrov60122
2Brett PesceJamie Oleksiak40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Pierre-Luc DuboisTaylor HallIvan BarbashevVictor UchevatovKris Letang
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kevin FialaTaylor HallIvan BarbashevVictor UchevatovKris Letang
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Sebastian Collberg, Ivan Barbashev, Kevin FialaJaden Schwartz, Jake DeBruskIvan Barbashev
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kris Letang, Denis Bodrov, Victor UchevatovVictor UchevatovDenis Bodrov, Victor Uchevatov
Penalty Shots
Taylor Hall, Jake DeBrusk, Pierre-Luc Dubois, Kevin Fiala, Matt D'Agostini
Goalie
#1 : Cory Schneider, #2 : Tristan Jarry
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Taylor Hall, Andrew Cogliano, Pierre-Luc Dubois, Kevin Fiala, Matt D'Agostini, Jake DeBrusk, Jake DeBrusk, Sebastian Collberg, Jaden Schwartz, Ivan Barbashev, Sam Kurker
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Victor Uchevatov, Brett Pesce, Kris Letang, Jamie Oleksiak, Denis Bodrov


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100654030225
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
42 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 28,810,262$ 1,000,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 568,816$ 25 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 14 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
0$ 291,527,988$ 291,527,988$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 38,000,000$ 38,000,000$ -13,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Taylor HallAGE:29PO:0OV:87
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:80
Kevin Fiala (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:79
Ivan BarbashevAGE:25PO:0OV:79
Andrew CoglianoAGE:33PO:0OV:78
Andrei LoktionovAGE:30PO:0OV:74
Jake DeBrusk (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:74
Jaden SchwartzAGE:28PO:0OV:74
Steve DownieAGE:34PO:0OV:72
Jack Roslovic (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:71
Paul BissonnetteAGE:36PO:0OV:71
Brady Tkachuk (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:69
Lawson Crouse (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:67
Lias Andersson (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:66
Samuel Poulin (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:61
Clarke MacArthurAGE:36PO:0OV:60
Viktor StalbergAGE:35PO:0OV:60
Riley Tufte (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:58
Tom PyattAGE:34PO:0OV:58
Taylor HallAGE:29PO:0OV:87
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:80
Ivan BarbashevAGE:25PO:0OV:79
Andrew CoglianoAGE:33PO:0OV:78
Andrei LoktionovAGE:30PO:0OV:74
Alex Tuch (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:74
Ryan O'MarraAGE:33PO:0OV:74
Jaden SchwartzAGE:28PO:0OV:74
Luke AdamAGE:30PO:0OV:72
Jack Roslovic (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:71
Gilbert BruleAGE:34PO:0OV:70
Lias Andersson (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:66
Josh Norris (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:63
Tom PyattAGE:34PO:0OV:58
Yegor Spiridonov (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:58
Ilya Nikolaev (R)AGE:19PO:0OV:57
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:80
Kevin Fiala (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:79
Matt D'AgostiniAGE:34PO:0OV:79
Ivan BarbashevAGE:25PO:0OV:79
Andrew CoglianoAGE:33PO:0OV:78
Sebastian CollbergAGE:26PO:0OV:77
Alex Tuch (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:74
Sam KurkerAGE:26PO:0OV:74
Ryan O'MarraAGE:33PO:0OV:74
Steve DownieAGE:34PO:0OV:72
Julien Gauthier (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:62
Serron Noel (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:62
Samuel Poulin (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:61
Ryan CallahanAGE:36PO:0OV:61
Clarke MacArthurAGE:36PO:0OV:60
Viktor StalbergAGE:35PO:0OV:60
Tom PyattAGE:34PO:0OV:58
Maxim Cajkovic (R)AGE:19PO:0OV:55

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Kris LetangAGE:33PO:0OV:86
Brett PesceAGE:25PO:0OV:81
Victor UchevatovAGE:37PO:0OV:81
Jamie OleksiakAGE:28PO:0OV:76
Paul BissonnetteAGE:36PO:0OV:71
Matt ClarkAGE:30PO:0OV:71
Denis BodrovAGE:34PO:0OV:71
Jacob Larsson (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:70
Dominik Masin (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:69
Andrej MeszarosAGE:35PO:0OV:69
Derek ForbortAGE:28PO:0OV:68
Brent SeabrookAGE:35PO:0OV:62
Mario Ferraro (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:59
Ryan Lindgren (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:57
Layton Ahac (R)AGE:19PO:0OV:57
Jordan Harris (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:56
Joey Keane (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:56
Tristan JarryAGE:25PO:0OV:82
Cory SchneiderAGE:35PO:0OV:77
Joni OrtioAGE:29PO:0OV:65
Mike MurphyAGE:31PO:0OV:65
Matt Villalta (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:61
Maksim Zhukov (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:60

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
10
11
12
13
14






[4/1/2021 11:53:49 AM] - COQUITLAM EXPRESS didn't make playoff for year 9.
[4/1/2021 11:53:49 AM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS didn't make playoff for year 9.
[2/27/2021 6:23:57 AM] - Andrew Cogliano has been selected as captain for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[2/27/2021 6:23:57 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[2/25/2021 5:51:16 AM] - TRADE : From BROOKLYN BLAZERS to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS : Cory Schneider (78), Kris Letang (86).
[2/25/2021 5:51:16 AM] - TRADE : From COQUITLAM KNIGHTS to BROOKLYN BLAZERS : Stephen Weiss (89), Brian Elliott (81).
[2/23/2021 5:50:14 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (36) in 1 Game for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS!
[2/11/2021 6:47:58 AM] - Brent Seabrook has been selected as captain for COQUITLAM EXPRESS.
[2/11/2021 6:47:58 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for COQUITLAM EXPRESS.
[2/10/2021 6:02:57 AM] - Joe Callahan was released.
[2/10/2021 6:02:57 AM] - Joe Callahan retired from COQUITLAM KNIGHTS
[2/10/2021 6:02:37 AM] - Scott Hartnell was released.
[2/10/2021 6:02:37 AM] - Scott Hartnell retired from COQUITLAM KNIGHTS
[2/5/2021 5:53:11 AM] - TRADE : From COQUITLAM KNIGHTS to PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS : Scott Perunovich (57).
[2/5/2021 5:53:11 AM] - TRADE : From PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS : Brian Elliott (81), Jaden Schwartz (74).
[2/3/2021 5:23:40 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (53) in 1 Game for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS!
[2/3/2021 5:23:40 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (53) in 1 Game for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS!
[1/23/2021 6:26:43 AM] - Mike Murphy was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[1/15/2021 7:27:39 AM] - TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA MADMEN to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS : Jacob Larsson (70), Ivan Barbashev (79).
[1/15/2021 7:27:39 AM] - TRADE : From COQUITLAM KNIGHTS to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN : Carey Price (85).
[1/11/2021 7:07:45 AM] - TRADE : From HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS : Stephen Weiss (89).
[1/11/2021 7:07:45 AM] - TRADE : From COQUITLAM KNIGHTS to HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS : Aleksey Morozov (85).
[11/22/2020 4:01:37 PM] - Brady Tkachuk has been selected as assistant for COQUITLAM EXPRESS.
[11/22/2020 4:01:37 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for COQUITLAM EXPRESS.
[11/12/2020 5:50:05 AM] - Paul Bissonnette was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[11/12/2020 5:50:05 AM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS claimed Paul Bissonnette from waivers by NEWTON NIGHTMARES for $0.
[11/11/2020 5:28:18 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS show interest in Paul Bissonnette from waiver.
[11/6/2020 10:47:25 AM] - Joni Ortio was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[10/5/2020 5:34:44 AM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS hired Alain Vigneault for $1,773,200 for 1 year(s).
[10/2/2020 10:19:08 AM] - Ryan Callahan was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[10/2/2020 10:18:54 AM] - Viktor Stalberg was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[9/26/2020 6:24:51 AM] - Tom Pyatt was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[9/26/2020 6:24:38 AM] - Clarke MacArthur was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[9/26/2020 6:24:21 AM] - Brent Seabrook was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[9/26/2020 6:24:05 AM] - Riley Tufte was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/23/2020 9:13:48 AM] - Yegor Spiridonov was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/21/2020 10:09:17 AM] - Layton Ahac was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/19/2020 7:10:29 AM] - Maxim Cajkovic was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/17/2020 7:19:20 AM] - Ilya Nikolaev was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/15/2020 9:30:44 AM] - Samuel Poulin was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/14/2020 8:01:59 AM] - Brett Ritchie was released.
[6/14/2020 8:01:59 AM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Brett Ritchie.
[6/14/2020 7:57:53 AM] - Adam Courchaine was released.
[6/14/2020 7:57:53 AM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Adam Courchaine.
[6/7/2020 9:35:57 AM] - Dustin Brown was released.
[6/7/2020 9:35:57 AM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Dustin Brown.
[6/6/2020 6:15:51 AM] - Chad Krys was released.
[6/6/2020 6:15:51 AM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Chad Krys.
[6/6/2020 6:15:43 AM] - Casey Fitzgerald was released.
[6/6/2020 6:15:43 AM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Casey Fitzgerald.
[6/6/2020 6:15:29 AM] - Givani Smith was released.
[6/6/2020 6:15:29 AM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Givani Smith.
[6/6/2020 6:15:24 AM] - Evan Brophey was released.
[6/6/2020 6:15:24 AM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Evan Brophey.
[6/6/2020 6:15:12 AM] - Artur Kayumov was released.
[6/6/2020 6:15:12 AM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Artur Kayumov.
[6/6/2020 6:15:07 AM] - Adam Musil was released.
[6/6/2020 6:15:07 AM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Adam Musil.
[5/9/2020 4:38:13 AM] - Duane Sutter contract with COQUITLAM KNIGHTS has ended.
[4/11/2020 5:07:33 AM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS was eliminated at round 1 of year 8.
[4/5/2020 5:42:46 AM] - COQUITLAM EXPRESS didn't make playoff for year 8.
[3/19/2020 12:52:50 PM] - Taylor Hall has been selected as assistant for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[3/19/2020 12:52:50 PM] - Andrew Cogliano is no longer as assistant for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[2/28/2020 6:57:24 AM] - Jake DeBrusk has been selected as captain for COQUITLAM EXPRESS.
[2/28/2020 6:57:24 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for COQUITLAM EXPRESS.



[4/4/2021 6:24:20 AM] Dominik Masin from COQUITLAM EXPRESS is back from Torn Left MCL Injury.
[3/20/2021 6:18:12 AM] Maksim Zhukov from COQUITLAM EXPRESS is back from Exhaustion.
[3/20/2021 6:18:07 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.7.7
[3/19/2021 6:49:07 AM] Maksim Zhukov from COQUITLAM EXPRESS injured (Exhaustion)
[3/19/2021 6:49:07 AM] Game 875 - Dominik Masin from COQUITLAM EXPRESS is injured (Torn Left MCL) and is out for 3 weeks.
[3/17/2021 7:31:45 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[3/15/2021 7:57:02 AM] Maksim Zhukov from COQUITLAM EXPRESS is back from Exhaustion.
[3/15/2021 7:56:27 AM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for COQUITLAM EXPRESS.
[3/15/2021 7:56:27 AM] Auto Roster Farm Only Function has been run for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[3/15/2021 7:56:27 AM] COQUITLAM EXPRESS roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Farm Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[3/13/2021 6:26:44 AM] Maksim Zhukov from COQUITLAM EXPRESS injured (Exhaustion)
[3/13/2021 6:26:37 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.7.7
[3/12/2021 7:15:44 AM] Maksim Zhukov from COQUITLAM EXPRESS is back from Exhaustion.
[3/12/2021 7:15:35 AM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for COQUITLAM EXPRESS.
[3/12/2021 7:15:35 AM] COQUITLAM EXPRESS (COQUITLAM KNIGHTS) lines errors : Normal line # 3 C is empty. Normal line # 4 C is empty. Normal line # 4 RW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #4 PK line 1 C is empty. OT Forward #3 is empty. Starting Goalie is empty. Backup Goalie is empty. Starting Goalie and BackUp Goalie are the same
[3/12/2021 7:15:35 AM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[3/12/2021 7:15:35 AM] COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines errors : Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Normal line # 4 C is empty. Normal line # 4 Defense #4 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #4 PK line 2 Defense #2 is empty. Extra Defense #0 is empty. Extra Defense #1 is empty. OT Forward #6 is empty. OT Defense #4 is empty.
[3/12/2021 7:15:35 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[3/12/2021 7:15:35 AM] COQUITLAM EXPRESS roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Farm Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[3/11/2021 6:52:38 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.7.7
[3/10/2021 6:40:39 AM] Maksim Zhukov from COQUITLAM EXPRESS injured (Exhaustion)
[3/10/2021 6:40:32 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.7.7
[3/9/2021 4:55:31 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.7.7
[3/8/2021 7:22:13 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.7.7
[3/6/2021 5:51:34 AM] Maksim Zhukov from COQUITLAM EXPRESS is back from Exhaustion.
[3/6/2021 5:51:24 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.7.7
[3/5/2021 6:26:23 AM] Maksim Zhukov from COQUITLAM EXPRESS injured (Exhaustion)
[3/5/2021 6:26:13 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.7.7
[2/27/2021 6:23:57 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.7.7
[2/26/2021 6:58:03 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.7.7
[2/25/2021 5:51:16 AM] TRADE : From BROOKLYN BLAZERS to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS : Cory Schneider (78), Kris Letang (86).
[2/25/2021 5:51:16 AM] TRADE : From COQUITLAM KNIGHTS to BROOKLYN BLAZERS : Stephen Weiss (89), Brian Elliott (81).
[2/24/2021 6:43:24 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.7.7
[2/23/2021 5:50:14 AM] New Record for Team's Most Hits (36) in 1 Game for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS!
[2/23/2021 5:50:07 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.7.7
[2/22/2021 6:20:55 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.7.7
[2/19/2021 6:08:55 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.7.7
[2/17/2021 6:07:15 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.7.7
[2/16/2021 6:14:57 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.7.7
[2/11/2021 6:48:07 AM] Jordan Harris from COQUITLAM EXPRESS is back from Right Knee Injury.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
88439310633227726611422114011321461311542181705200131135-4101277454731327094104122658828888923412600815284716093055718.69%4668082.83%13981206047.62%1031217747.36%674138248.77%172997518927851459698
984224404464219279-6042132201231112134-224292203233107145-387221935357230657965132212692745745682619839351615992644416.67%5699583.30%8845181446.58%1107230348.07%579121747.58%167089219438221499709
Total Regular Season1686175010796496545-4984343602363258265-784273908433238280-42173496807130362135173169254870152016331668109521916546363320856910117.75%103517583.09%211826387447.13%2138448047.72%1253259948.21%339918683836160729591407