COQUITLAM KNIGHTS

GP: 8 | W: 5 | L: 3 | OTL: 0 | P: 10
GF: 22 | GA: 20 | PP%: 17.39% | PK%: 87.50%
GM : Kyle B | Morale : 55 | Team Overall : 75
Next Games #94 vs HAWAII TYPHOON
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Taylor HallXX98.00361699888297939965999976799687058851
2Aleksey Morozov (C)X100.003199797099939967999969909999058822
3Andrew Cogliano (A)XXX100.00999137627499878675878779649898066790
4Matt D'AgostiniX100.00867850617586829845909665669190057780
5Sebastian CollbergX100.00321392808088839448888872578471063772
6Scott HartnellXX100.00999926647587838463848081699988052760
7Andrei LoktionovXX100.00161299687285888457788480628488063740
8Ryan O'MarraXX100.00998446578165718568808575699591064740
9Steve DownieXX100.0099991627566768170837273649999061730
10Luke AdamX100.0099999578163757992848759588573057710
11Gilbert BruleX100.00966751657376787482786868679398051710
12Brett RitchieX100.00403078598181767748727060548177060672
13Victor Uchevatov (A)X100.00998937727093838556858187789999057802
14Brett PesceX100.00884776859697908546856974449088059802
15Jamie OleksiakX100.00999131748885848430717073568177056752
16Matt ClarkX100.00999931617887698038756074668683068722
17Denis BodrovX100.00806065637886766056605478769991061712
18Andrej MeszarosX100.0046799558178876050574785639992052690
Scratches
1Dustin BrownXX100.00722996587763915562515077819999042640
2Joe CallahanX100.00999437728083897650756081799999041770
TEAM AVERAGE99.9074605867788383815879757467938905775
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Carey Price100.0058889783798590919390949999057850
2Tristan Jarry (R)100.0072777975758283848070697978064761
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.006583887977848788878082898906181
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Duane Sutter86649081888862CAN5511,302,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Matt D'AgostiniCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW837105291512625103012.00%114518.25123216000115000.00%252001.3700012000
2Scott HartnellCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW8268543151713235118.70%212415.61011016000001047.06%10221001.2800021000
3Andrei LoktionovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW84376003531111812.90%114418.01202616000382083.33%1232010.9700000111
4Sebastian CollbergCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW8325000072461012.50%19612.11101200000001100.00%230001.0300000100
5Taylor HallCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW8325-3006274113227.32%721526.960005211013381153.66%28752000.4600000001
6Andrej MeszarosCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD412350011030133.33%38721.81000010000011000.00%004000.6900000010
7Victor UchevatovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD803303410111012640.00%1421627.08011122000030000.00%038000.2800020000
8Aleksey MorozovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW8033-300282110160.00%218322.920001210000390066.67%1555000.3300000000
9Ryan O'MarraCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/RW81233351511816256.25%610012.6101100011190055.56%5413000.5900111000
10Joe CallahanCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD402212715560120.00%27318.4801105011013000.00%026000.5400111000
11Brett PesceCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD80220121081115570.00%822628.36000021011337000.00%084000.1800011000
12Jamie OleksiakCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD8112418109274114.29%615319.25000015000024000.00%024100.2600110000
13Steve DownieCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSLW/RW8022133151876350.00%28911.2000000000000066.67%301000.4500102000
14Andrew CoglianoCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW/RW8202-41951611163612.50%616020.110000191012151075.00%1231000.2500100000
15Matt ClarkCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD8101-3432510371314.29%69612.000000200000000.00%002000.2100302000
16Luke AdamCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC8101-1558162316.67%1405.0600000000000162.50%1600000.4900001010
17Denis BodrovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD8000075355210.00%610513.1400000000012000.00%001000.0000100000
18Brett RitchieCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW8000-100000130.00%1394.99000000000000100.00%111000.0000000000
19Gilbert BruleCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC8000-11010201000.00%2273.4800001000000070.59%1700000.0000020000
Team Total or Average14422375914315155142140259851488.49%77233016.18461017191235132585355.07%5234347110.510091111232
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Carey PriceCOQUITLAM KNIGHTS64200.9371.83360001117581000.000062310
2Tristan JarryCOQUITLAM KNIGHTS21100.8364.501200095530000.000026000
Team Total or Average85300.9132.504800020230111000.000088310


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Aleksey MorozovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW428/11/1977 8:26:05 AMNo180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm4,031,483$4,031,483$3,714,724$No
Andrei LoktionovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW295/30/1990No191 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,000,500$1,000,500$921,889$No
Andrej MeszarosCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD3410/13/1985No238 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm630,000$630,000$580,500$No
Andrew CoglianoCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW/RW326/14/1987No202 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2UFAPro Only1,725,000$1,725,000$1,589,464$NoNHL Link
Brett PesceCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD246/22/1995 7:22:37 AMNo193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5RFAPro Only1,219,000$1,219,000$1,123,221$No
Brett RitchieCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW267/1/1993 1:02:07 PMNo231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$645,000$No
Carey PriceCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSG3210/16/1987No229 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5UFAPro Only1,495,000$1,495,000$1,377,536$No
Denis BodrovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD338/12/1986 11:42:59 AMNo209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$1,013,571$No
Dustin BrownCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSLW/RW3411/4/1984No219 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$460,714$No
Gilbert BruleCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC321/1/1987No196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,271,812$2,271,812$2,093,312$No
Jamie OleksiakCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD2612/21/1992 7:11:14 AMNo254 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm937,500$937,500$863,839$NoNHL Link
Joe CallahanCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD3612/20/1982No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,244,968$1,244,968$1,147,149$No
Luke AdamCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC296/18/1990No235 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm400,000$400,000$368,571$No
Matt ClarkCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD298/11/1990 8:28:12 AMNo217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,390,625$1,390,625$1,281,362$No
Matt D'AgostiniCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW3210/23/1986No211 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$1,151,786$No
Ryan O'MarraCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/RW326/9/1987No233 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,445,312$1,445,312$1,331,752$No
Scott HartnellCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW374/18/1982No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,234,000$1,234,000$1,137,043$No
Sebastian CollbergCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW259/10/1994 2:51:09 AMNo221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm987,500$987,500$909,911$No
Steve DownieCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSLW/RW324/3/1987No206 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,133,500$1,133,500$1,044,439$No
Taylor HallCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW2711/14/1991No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm2,053,750$2,053,750$1,892,384$No
Tristan JarryCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSG244/29/1995 2:56:35 AMYes184 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$598,929$NoNHL Link
Victor UchevatovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD368/12/1983 11:27:26 AMNo179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro Only1,460,250$1,460,250$1,345,516$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2231.05213 Lbs6 ft21.951,311,827$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
28,860,200$10,068,250$7,693,250$6,692,750$2,714,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrew CoglianoTaylor HallAleksey Morozov40122
2Andrei LoktionovScott HartnellMatt D'Agostini30122
3Steve DownieRyan O'MarraSebastian Collberg20122
4Taylor HallLuke AdamBrett Ritchie10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor UchevatovBrett Pesce40122
2Andrej MeszarosJamie Oleksiak30122
3Matt ClarkDenis Bodrov20122
4Victor UchevatovBrett Pesce10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrew CoglianoTaylor HallAleksey Morozov60122
2Andrei LoktionovScott HartnellMatt D'Agostini40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor UchevatovBrett Pesce60122
2Andrej MeszarosJamie Oleksiak40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Taylor HallAleksey Morozov60122
2Andrew CoglianoMatt D'Agostini40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor UchevatovBrett Pesce60122
2Andrej MeszarosJamie Oleksiak40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Taylor Hall60122Victor UchevatovBrett Pesce60122
2Aleksey Morozov40122Andrej MeszarosJamie Oleksiak40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Taylor HallAleksey Morozov60122
2Andrew CoglianoMatt D'Agostini40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor UchevatovBrett Pesce60122
2Andrej MeszarosJamie Oleksiak40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Andrew CoglianoTaylor HallAleksey MorozovVictor UchevatovBrett Pesce
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Andrew CoglianoTaylor HallAleksey MorozovVictor UchevatovBrett Pesce
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Gilbert Brule, Sebastian Collberg, Ryan O'MarraGilbert Brule, Sebastian CollbergRyan O'Marra
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Matt Clark, Denis Bodrov, Andrej MeszarosMatt ClarkDenis Bodrov, Andrej Meszaros
Penalty Shots
Taylor Hall, Aleksey Morozov, Andrew Cogliano, Matt D'Agostini, Sebastian Collberg
Goalie
#1 : Carey Price, #2 : Tristan Jarry
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Taylor Hall, Aleksey Morozov, Andrew Cogliano, Matt D'Agostini, Sebastian Collberg, Scott Hartnell, Scott Hartnell, Andrei Loktionov, Ryan O'Marra, Steve Downie, Luke Adam
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Victor Uchevatov, Brett Pesce, Andrej Meszaros, Jamie Oleksiak, Matt Clark


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS11000000642110000006420000000000021.00061016001230334920022874146233.33%7271.43%010119252.60%11920657.77%6812554.40%1910229178
2HAWAII TYPHOON211000007701010000035-21100000042220.500712190032207523232906124135364125.00%10190.00%010119252.60%11920657.77%6812554.40%422341173517
3LAS CRUCES SPURS11000000321110000003210000000000021.000358001110281099031960214125.00%50100.00%110119252.60%11920657.77%6812554.40%2011238167
4PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS32100000541000000000003210000054140.667581300212095402431098313947400.00%17288.24%110119252.60%11920657.77%6812554.40%603468275123
5SYRACUSE BULLDOGS1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.00012300100028101170185724500.00%10100.00%010119252.60%11920657.77%6812554.40%2514168189
Total8530000022202422000001314-143100000963100.625223759008680259876610602307731514223417.39%40587.50%210119252.60%11920657.77%6812554.40%167941727113967
_Since Last GM Reset8530000022202422000001314-143100000963100.625223759008680259876610602307731514223417.39%40587.50%210119252.60%11920657.77%6812554.40%167941727113967
_Vs Conference8530000022202422000001314-143100000963100.625223759008680259876610602307731514223417.39%40587.50%210119252.60%11920657.77%6812554.40%167941727113967
_Vs Division8530000022202422000001314-143100000963100.625223759008680259876610602307731514223417.39%40587.50%210119252.60%11920657.77%6812554.40%167941727113967

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
810L12237592592307731514200
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
85300002220
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
42200001314
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
431000096
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
530000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
23417.39%40587.50%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
876610608680
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
10119252.60%11920657.77%6812554.40%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
167941727113967


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2019-09-052LAS CRUCES SPURS2COQUITLAM KNIGHTS3WBoxScore
2 - 2019-09-0610COQUITLAM KNIGHTS1PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS2LBoxScore
3 - 2019-09-0724COQUITLAM KNIGHTS2PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS1WBoxScore
5 - 2019-09-0938HAWAII TYPHOON5COQUITLAM KNIGHTS3LBoxScore
7 - 2019-09-1152HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS4COQUITLAM KNIGHTS6WR5BoxScore
8 - 2019-09-1260COQUITLAM KNIGHTS4HAWAII TYPHOON2WBoxScore
9 - 2019-09-1369COQUITLAM KNIGHTS2PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS1WBoxScore
11 - 2019-09-1578SYRACUSE BULLDOGS3COQUITLAM KNIGHTS1LBoxScore
13 - 2019-09-1794HAWAII TYPHOON-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
14 - 2019-09-18100COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-BANGOR BEAGLES-
16 - 2019-09-20113COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-SYRACUSE BULLDOGS-
18 - 2019-09-22124HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
19 - 2019-09-23130COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS-
21 - 2019-09-25141COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-LAS CRUCES SPURS-
22 - 2019-09-26152NEWTON NIGHTMARES-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
23 - 2019-09-27161COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-MANHATTAN ISLANDERS-
24 - 2019-09-28169COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-HAWAII TYPHOON-
25 - 2019-09-29176PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
28 - 2019-10-02195PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
29 - 2019-10-03206COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-PENSACOLA BADGERS-
30 - 2019-10-04219EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
32 - 2019-10-06232COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-MANHATTAN ISLANDERS-
34 - 2019-10-08241SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
35 - 2019-10-09250COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-LAS CRUCES SPURS-
37 - 2019-10-11263SYRACUSE BULLDOGS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
38 - 2019-10-12273COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-BROOKLYN BLAZERS-
40 - 2019-10-14283LAS CRUCES SPURS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
42 - 2019-10-16297COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS-
43 - 2019-10-17306VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
45 - 2019-10-19321COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-COLORADO WOLVES-
46 - 2019-10-20329COLORADO WOLVES-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
48 - 2019-10-22342NEWTON NIGHTMARES-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
50 - 2019-10-24353COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-DETROIT RED WINGS-
53 - 2019-10-27366HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
54 - 2019-10-28370COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS-
56 - 2019-10-30387DETROIT RED WINGS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
58 - 2019-11-01399COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS-
59 - 2019-11-02410COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS-
60 - 2019-11-03412COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-HAWAII TYPHOON-
61 - 2019-11-04420SYRACUSE BULLDOGS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
64 - 2019-11-07438PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
66 - 2019-11-09451CAPE FEAR PROWLERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
67 - 2019-11-10466COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS-
69 - 2019-11-12475EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
70 - 2019-11-13485COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS-
71 - 2019-11-14493COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-SYRACUSE BULLDOGS-
73 - 2019-11-16504CAPE BRETON CELTS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
75 - 2019-11-18517COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-CAPE FEAR PROWLERS-
76 - 2019-11-19526CAPE FEAR PROWLERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
78 - 2019-11-21539COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
79 - 2019-11-22548BANGOR BEAGLES-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
81 - 2019-11-24561COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-NEWTON NIGHTMARES-
82 - 2019-11-25569BROOKLYN BLAZERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
84 - 2019-11-27582COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES-
85 - 2019-11-28592PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
87 - 2019-11-30604COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-BANGOR BEAGLES-
88 - 2019-12-01612VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
91 - 2019-12-04629CHICAGO CRUSHERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
93 - 2019-12-06636COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-CHICAGO CRUSHERS-
94 - 2019-12-07649COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-BANGOR BEAGLES-
95 - 2019-12-08657SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
97 - 2019-12-10672COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-MANHATTAN ISLANDERS-
98 - 2019-12-11679NEWTON NIGHTMARES-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
100 - 2019-12-13691COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-CAPE BRETON CELTS-
101 - 2019-12-14702CALGARY COWBOYS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
103 - 2019-12-16712COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-SYRACUSE BULLDOGS-
105 - 2019-12-18724HAWAII TYPHOON-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
108 - 2019-12-21740PENSACOLA BADGERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
110 - 2019-12-23752COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-CAPE FEAR PROWLERS-
112 - 2019-12-25761HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
113 - 2019-12-26769COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS-
115 - 2019-12-28782COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-NEWTON NIGHTMARES-
116 - 2019-12-29791LAS CRUCES SPURS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
119 - 2020-01-01805HAWAII TYPHOON-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
120 - 2020-01-02815COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
122 - 2020-01-04828LAS CRUCES SPURS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
123 - 2020-01-05835COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-LAS CRUCES SPURS-
126 - 2020-01-08849NORTH VAN ROCKERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
128 - 2020-01-10866MANHATTAN ISLANDERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
129 - 2020-01-11869COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES-
130 - 2020-01-12879COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-HAWAII TYPHOON-
133 - 2020-01-15893COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
134 - 2020-01-16901SYRACUSE BULLDOGS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
138 - 2020-01-20917MANHATTAN ISLANDERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100654030225
Attendance21,25717,4087,38513,0363,870
Attendance PCT88.57%87.04%92.31%81.48%96.75%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
38 15739 - 87.44% 1,203,613$4,814,450$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
2,405,600$ 28,860,200$ 840,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
28,860,200$ 2,303,300$ 45,955$ 22 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
45,737,275$ 129 215,444$ 27,792,276$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
30,719,908$ 30,528,200$ 249,547,931$ 267,404,238$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Taylor HallAGE:27PO:0OV:85
Andrew CoglianoAGE:32PO:0OV:79
*Kevin FialaAGE:23PO:0OV:76
Scott HartnellAGE:37PO:0OV:76
*Pierre-Luc DuboisAGE:21PO:0OV:75
Andrei LoktionovAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Steve DownieAGE:32PO:0OV:73
*Jake DeBruskAGE:23PO:0OV:71
*Lawson CrouseAGE:22PO:0OV:65
Dustin BrownAGE:34PO:0OV:64
*Lias AnderssonAGE:21PO:0OV:64
*Brady TkachukAGE:20PO:0OV:63
*Artur KayumovAGE:21PO:0OV:55
Taylor HallAGE:27PO:0OV:85
Andrew CoglianoAGE:32PO:0OV:79
Scott HartnellAGE:37PO:0OV:76
*Pierre-Luc DuboisAGE:21PO:0OV:75
Andrei LoktionovAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Ryan O'MarraAGE:32PO:0OV:74
*Alex TuchAGE:23PO:0OV:71
Gilbert BruleAGE:32PO:0OV:71
Luke AdamAGE:29PO:0OV:71
*Jack RoslovicAGE:22PO:0OV:68
*Lias AnderssonAGE:21PO:0OV:64
Evan BropheyAGE:32PO:0OV:63
*Josh NorrisAGE:20PO:0OV:62
*Adam MusilAGE:22PO:0OV:57
Aleksey MorozovAGE:42PO:0OV:82
Andrew CoglianoAGE:32PO:0OV:79
Matt D'AgostiniAGE:32PO:0OV:78
Sebastian CollbergAGE:25PO:0OV:77
*Kevin FialaAGE:23PO:0OV:76
*Pierre-Luc DuboisAGE:21PO:0OV:75
Ryan O'MarraAGE:32PO:0OV:74
*Sam KurkerAGE:25PO:0OV:73
Steve DownieAGE:32PO:0OV:73
*Alex TuchAGE:23PO:0OV:71
Brett RitchieAGE:26PO:0OV:67
Dustin BrownAGE:34PO:0OV:64
*Julien GauthierAGE:22PO:0OV:62
*Serron NoelAGE:19PO:0OV:59
*Artur KayumovAGE:21PO:0OV:55
*Givani SmithAGE:21PO:0OV:52

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Brett PesceAGE:24PO:0OV:80
Victor UchevatovAGE:36PO:0OV:80
Joe CallahanAGE:36PO:0OV:77
Jamie OleksiakAGE:26PO:0OV:75
Matt ClarkAGE:29PO:0OV:72
Denis BodrovAGE:33PO:0OV:71
Andrej MeszarosAGE:34PO:0OV:69
*Dominik MasinAGE:23PO:0OV:69
Derek ForbortAGE:27PO:0OV:68
*Chad KrysAGE:21PO:0OV:61
*Mario FerraroAGE:21PO:0OV:59
*Casey FitzgeraldAGE:21PO:0OV:57
*Ryan LindgrenAGE:21PO:0OV:57
*Scott PerunovichAGE:21PO:0OV:57
*Joey KeaneAGE:20PO:0OV:56
*Jordan HarrisAGE:20PO:0OV:55
Carey PriceAGE:32PO:0OV:85
*Tristan JarryAGE:24PO:0OV:76
*Matt Villalta AGE:20PO:0OV:62
Adam CourchaineAGE:31PO:0OV:61
*Maksim ZhukovAGE:20PO:0OV:59

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
9COQ COQ COQ COQ COQ
10COQ COQ COQ COQ COQ
11COQ COQ COQ COQ COQ
12COQ COQ COQ COQ COQ
13COQ COQ COQ COQ COQ



[10/11/2019 7:34:11 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (46) in 1 Game for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS!
[10/7/2019 3:45:04 PM] - COQUITLAM EXPRESS hired Nicklas Lidstrom for $1,500,000 for 3 year(s).
[10/6/2019 7:09:26 AM] - Adam Musil was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[10/6/2019 7:09:19 AM] - Adam Courchaine was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[9/30/2019 7:25:59 AM] - Evan Brophey was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[9/25/2019 10:28:37 AM] - Dustin Brown was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[7/3/2019 9:37:10 AM] - Joey Keane was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[7/1/2019 8:42:49 AM] - Jordan Harris was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/29/2019 10:39:28 AM] - Scott Perunovich was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/27/2019 10:27:48 AM] - Serron Noel was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/25/2019 6:53:03 AM] - Brady Tkachuk was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/22/2019 1:16:12 PM] - Steve Mason was released.
[6/22/2019 1:16:12 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Steve Mason.
[6/22/2019 1:16:05 PM] - Jeremy Roy was released.
[6/22/2019 1:16:05 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Jeremy Roy.
[6/22/2019 1:16:00 PM] - Jansen Harkins was released.
[6/22/2019 1:16:00 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Jansen Harkins.
[6/22/2019 1:15:53 PM] - Nicolas Roy was released.
[6/22/2019 1:15:53 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Nicolas Roy.
[6/22/2019 1:15:47 PM] - Gabriel Gagne was released.
[6/22/2019 1:15:47 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Gabriel Gagne.
[6/22/2019 1:15:41 PM] - Gabriel Bourque was released.
[6/22/2019 1:15:41 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Gabriel Bourque.
[6/22/2019 1:15:34 PM] - Erik Condra was released.
[6/22/2019 1:15:34 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Erik Condra.
[6/22/2019 1:15:29 PM] - Chris Porter was released.
[6/22/2019 1:15:29 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Chris Porter.
[6/22/2019 1:15:23 PM] - Marcus Jonason was released.
[6/22/2019 1:15:23 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Marcus Jonason.
[6/22/2019 1:15:16 PM] - Carlo Colaiacovo was released.
[6/22/2019 1:15:16 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Carlo Colaiacovo.
[6/22/2019 1:15:11 PM] - Jeff Woywitka was released.
[6/22/2019 1:15:11 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Jeff Woywitka.
[6/22/2019 1:15:05 PM] - Kevin Klein was released.
[6/22/2019 1:15:05 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Kevin Klein.
[5/9/2019 6:29:10 PM] - Brent Johnson contract with COQUITLAM EXPRESS has ended.
[4/17/2019 5:41:12 AM] - COQUITLAM EXPRESS was eliminated at round 2 of year 7.
[3/31/2019 4:56:52 AM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS didn't make playoff for year 7.
[2/16/2019 3:33:13 PM] - Kevin Fiala has been selected as captain for COQUITLAM EXPRESS.
[2/16/2019 3:33:13 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for COQUITLAM EXPRESS.
[2/13/2019 7:12:08 AM] - TRADE : From PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS : Jeremy Roy (57), Nicolas Roy (58), Ryan Lindgren (58), Gabriel Gagne (62).
[2/13/2019 7:12:08 AM] - TRADE : From COQUITLAM KNIGHTS to PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS : J.T. Compher (61), Jordan Staal (69).
[2/6/2019 12:31:00 PM] - Jordan Staal has been selected as captain for COQUITLAM EXPRESS.
[2/6/2019 12:31:00 PM] - Kevin Fiala is no longer captain for COQUITLAM EXPRESS.
[1/14/2019 12:21:57 PM] - Kevin Klein was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[1/11/2019 12:10:00 PM] - Carlo Colaiacovo was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[1/11/2019 12:10:00 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS claimed Carlo Colaiacovo from waivers by COQUITLAM KNIGHTS for $0.
[1/11/2019 12:09:49 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS show interest in Carlo Colaiacovo from waiver.
[1/11/2019 12:09:22 PM] - Carlo Colaiacovo was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[11/28/2018 1:13:14 PM] - Victor Uchevatov has been selected as assistant for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[11/28/2018 1:13:14 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[11/28/2018 1:13:14 PM] - Andrew Cogliano has been selected as assistant for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[11/28/2018 1:13:14 PM] - Andrei Loktionov is no longer as assistant for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[11/22/2018 7:57:03 AM] - TRADE : From COQUITLAM KNIGHTS to BROOKLYN BLAZERS : Jeremy Lauzon (58), Paul Stastny (79).
[11/22/2018 7:57:03 AM] - TRADE : From BROOKLYN BLAZERS to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS : Andrew Cogliano (78), Victor Uchevatov (81).
[11/19/2018 5:47:06 AM] - TRADE : From COQUITLAM KNIGHTS to VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES : Jason Garrison (70).
[11/19/2018 5:47:06 AM] - TRADE : From VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS : Matt D'Agostini (76).
[10/18/2018 3:10:56 AM] - Pierre-Luc Dubois has been selected as assistant for COQUITLAM EXPRESS.
[10/18/2018 3:10:56 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for COQUITLAM EXPRESS.



[10/17/2019 10:32:04 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.8.8
[10/17/2019 7:20:23 AM] Game 65 - Kevin Fiala from COQUITLAM EXPRESS is injured (Left Leg) and is out for 1 week.
[10/15/2019 8:22:21 AM] Matt Villalta from COQUITLAM EXPRESS is back from Exhaustion.
[10/15/2019 8:22:21 AM] Joe Callahan from COQUITLAM KNIGHTS completes suspension
[10/15/2019 8:22:14 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.8.8
[10/14/2019 9:32:25 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.8.8
[10/14/2019 5:52:29 AM] Andrei Loktionov from COQUITLAM KNIGHTS has scored a Hat Trick!
[10/14/2019 5:52:29 AM] Matt Villalta from COQUITLAM EXPRESS injured (Exhaustion)
[10/12/2019 6:58:58 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[10/12/2019 6:58:07 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[10/11/2019 7:34:11 AM] New Record for Team's Most Shots (46) in 1 Game for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS!
[10/11/2019 7:34:11 AM] Game 38 - Joe Callahan from COQUITLAM KNIGHTS suspended for 2 game(s)
[10/11/2019 7:34:10 AM] Alex Tuch from COQUITLAM EXPRESS has scored a Hat Trick!
[10/11/2019 7:34:06 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[10/11/2019 7:33:28 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[10/11/2019 7:33:28 AM] Adam Courchaine of COQUITLAM KNIGHTS was sent to farm.
[10/11/2019 7:33:28 AM] Evan Brophey of COQUITLAM KNIGHTS was sent down to farm.
[10/8/2019 6:50:25 AM] Kevin Fiala from COQUITLAM EXPRESS has scored a Hat Trick!
[10/7/2019 3:45:04 PM] COQUITLAM EXPRESS hired Nicklas Lidstrom for $1,500,000 for 3 year(s).
[10/7/2019 7:43:34 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for COQUITLAM EXPRESS.
[10/7/2019 7:41:34 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[10/7/2019 7:41:30 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.8.8
[10/7/2019 7:41:28 AM] Adam Courchaine of COQUITLAM KNIGHTS was sent to pro.
[10/7/2019 7:41:28 AM] Evan Brophey of COQUITLAM KNIGHTS was sent to pro.
[10/6/2019 7:09:34 AM] Adam Musil of COQUITLAM KNIGHTS was sent down to farm.
[10/6/2019 7:09:32 AM] Adam Courchaine of COQUITLAM KNIGHTS was sent to farm.
[10/6/2019 7:09:26 AM] Adam Musil was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[10/6/2019 7:09:19 AM] Adam Courchaine was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[10/6/2019 7:07:52 AM] Minimum Players per Team Limit Not Reached for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS!
[10/5/2019 6:52:32 AM] Minimum Players per Team Limit Not Reached for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS!
[10/4/2019 7:22:47 AM] Minimum Players per Team Limit Not Reached for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS!
[10/4/2019 7:19:18 AM] Minimum Players per Team Limit Not Reached for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS!
[10/4/2019 7:19:17 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.8.8
[10/4/2019 7:19:17 AM] Joey Keane of COQUITLAM KNIGHTS was sent down to farm.
[10/4/2019 7:19:17 AM] Jordan Harris of COQUITLAM KNIGHTS was sent down to farm.
[10/4/2019 7:19:17 AM] Evan Brophey of COQUITLAM KNIGHTS was sent down to farm.
[10/4/2019 7:19:10 AM] Minimum Players per Team Limit Not Reached for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS!
[10/2/2019 11:25:13 AM] Minimum Players per Team Limit Not Reached for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS!
[10/1/2019 7:25:04 AM] Minimum Players per Team Limit Not Reached for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS!
[9/30/2019 7:27:41 AM] Minimum Players per Team Limit Not Reached for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS!
[9/30/2019 7:25:59 AM] Evan Brophey was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[9/28/2019 7:24:03 AM] Minimum Players per Team Limit Not Reached for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS!
[9/26/2019 7:33:31 AM] Minimum Players per Team Limit Not Reached for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS!
[9/25/2019 10:28:37 AM] Dustin Brown was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[9/25/2019 10:12:01 AM] Minimum Players per Team Limit Not Reached for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS!
[9/24/2019 7:07:39 AM] Minimum Players per Team Limit Not Reached for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS!
[9/23/2019 9:05:34 AM] Minimum Players per Team Limit Not Reached for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS!
[9/21/2019 10:40:03 AM] Minimum Players per Team Limit Not Reached for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS!
[9/19/2019 9:56:05 AM] Minimum Players per Team Limit Not Reached for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS!
[9/5/2019 2:21:05 PM] Minimum Players per Team Limit Not Reached for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS!



Kevin Fiala is out for 4 days because of a Left Leg Injury.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
7842141012514236284-4842102007113112139-2742112105401124145-214223638662220798064172486866801784512571860394117373034414.52%5059680.99%11966204247.31%1010214047.20%616128647.90%172093818778101487706
88530000022202422000001314-14310000096310223759008680259876610602307731514223417.39%40587.50%210119252.60%11920657.77%6812554.40%167941727113967
Total Regular Season922644012514258304-4646122207113125153-2846142205401133151-185225842368120878672172745953867890512801937425618793264814.72%54510181.47%131067223447.76%1129234648.12%684141148.48%1888103220508811626773