COQUITLAM KNIGHTS

GP: 54 | W: 33 | L: 18 | OTL: 3 | P: 69
GF: 178 | GA: 161 | PP%: 17.28% | PK%: 84.29%
GM : Kyle B | Morale : 83 | Team Overall : 75
Next Games #592 vs PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Taylor HallXX99.00361699888297939965999976799687083851
2Aleksey Morozov (C)X99.003199797099939967999969909999083832
3Andrew Cogliano (A)XXX100.00999137627499878675878779649898083790
4Sebastian CollbergX100.00321392808088839448888872578471085782
5Matt D'AgostiniX100.00867850617586829845909665669190084780
6Scott HartnellXX100.00999926647587838463848081699988081770
7Andrei LoktionovXX100.00161299687285888457788480628488083740
8Ryan O'MarraXX100.00998446578165718568808575699591082740
9Steve DownieXX100.0099991627566768170837273649999086730
10Luke AdamX100.0099999578163757992848759588573086710
11Gilbert BruleX100.00966751657376787482786868679398083710
12Brett RitchieX100.00403078598181767748727060548177083672
13Victor Uchevatov (A)X100.00998937727093838556858187789999080802
14Brett PesceX99.00884776859697908546856974449088081802
15Joe CallahanX100.00999437728083897650756081799999075770
16Jamie OleksiakX100.00999131748885848430717073568177085752
17Matt ClarkX100.00999931617887698038756074668683050722
18Andrej MeszarosX100.0046799558178876050574785639992082690
Scratches
1Dustin BrownXX100.00722996587763915562515077819999019640
2Denis BodrovX100.00806065637886766056605478769991077712
TEAM AVERAGE99.8574605867788383815879757467938907875
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Carey Price100.0058889783798590919390949999083850
2Tristan Jarry (R)99.0072777975758283848070697978084771
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.506583887977848788878082898908481
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Duane Sutter86649081888862CAN5511,302,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Taylor HallCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW533442761300461282666612612.78%25135225.537121939159314172796546.63%19734020021.1214000599
2Aleksey MorozovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW54314273160020832046113815.20%22131324.32710172716403342762543.59%1174727101.1125000953
3Matt D'AgostiniCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW5317304781366092491555510810.97%1183015.674812141150004472033.33%39198001.1301327311
4Scott HartnellCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW541425391224512510067119267311.76%1577514.361677117000023144.93%61279001.01001096101
5Andrei LoktionovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW541420341100105115538829.03%1498418.244372012100091315048.39%621625010.6900000232
6Victor UchevatovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD54721282120290126959234357.61%76150127.80336121741233234200.00%03041000.3712477120
7Andrew CoglianoCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW/RW541314277194601257895224913.68%28113020.94224715110181202050.00%1441515000.4803345012
8Sebastian CollbergCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW5411132400023112433848.87%1260511.2110127000034153.33%30286000.7902000220
9Brett PesceCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD5432023154820688410332512.91%79158629.38112121780118281100.00%03949000.2900031004
10Jamie OleksiakCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD5441418619185109605329207.55%58106419.7121331040000152010.00%01335100.3400629001
11Luke AdamCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC547101751537555217119359.86%53556.5900003000190156.63%196113000.9600447120
12Andrej MeszarosCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD503101312006543717218.11%52104620.9211231040001179000.00%0041000.2500000011
13Ryan O'MarraCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/RW54561101959570387814396.41%2062611.60011010111731048.73%353413000.3500667010
14Joe CallahanCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD480101061891154837131090.00%3054511.36011013011033000.00%0313000.37126611000
15Steve DownieCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSLW/RW54459022213088426724285.97%1154110.0200000000080052.63%1926000.33001169011
16Brett RitchieCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW545384202822121622.73%43225.9800000000002050.00%1043000.5000000001
17Gilbert BruleCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC54235443353421367245.56%43887.20011017000010057.30%8956000.2600331000
18Denis BodrovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD40022823151829131050.00%2949712.4300000000068000.00%0010000.0811201000
19Matt ClarkCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD24101-610460221016156.25%1328211.7500002000019000.00%007000.0700525000
20Dustin BrownCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSLW/RW2000200030000.00%02311.78000020000000100.00%100000.0000000000
Team Total or Average97217529046514419479651041989171951094810.18%5081577416.2333508314614405914561923301447.38%3645283337230.59620635476242826
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Carey PriceCOQUITLAM KNIGHTS39221520.9072.862368011131217561110.850203915610
2Tristan JarryCOQUITLAM KNIGHTS1511310.8963.009002145433208010.00001539200
Team Total or Average54331830.9042.903269221581650769120.850205454810


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Aleksey MorozovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW428/11/1977 8:26:05 AMNo180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,081,483$1,632,593$40,000$16,000$4,081,483$1,632,593$No
Andrei LoktionovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW295/30/1990No191 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,000,500$400,200$40,000$16,000$1,000,500$400,200$No1,000,500$1,000,500$
Andrej MeszarosCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD3410/13/1985No238 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm630,000$252,000$40,000$16,000$630,000$252,000$No
Andrew CoglianoCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW/RW326/14/1987No202 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro Only1,725,000$690,000$40,000$16,000$1,725,000$690,000$No1,725,000$NHL Link
Brett PesceCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD246/22/1995 7:22:37 AMNo193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro Only1,219,000$487,600$40,000$16,000$1,219,000$487,600$No1,219,000$1,219,000$1,219,000$1,219,000$
Brett RitchieCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW267/1/1993 1:02:07 PMNo231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$280,000$40,000$16,000$700,000$280,000$No
Carey PriceCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSG3210/16/1987No229 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro Only1,495,000$598,000$1,495,000$598,000$No1,495,000$1,495,000$1,495,000$1,495,000$
Denis BodrovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD338/12/1986 11:42:59 AMNo209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,100,000$440,000$40,000$16,000$1,100,000$440,000$No
Dustin BrownCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSLW/RW3511/4/1984No219 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$200,000$40,000$16,000$500,000$200,000$No
Gilbert BruleCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC331/1/1987No196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,271,812$908,725$40,000$16,000$2,271,812$908,725$No
Jamie OleksiakCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD2712/21/1992 7:11:14 AMNo254 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo4Pro & Farm937,500$375,000$40,000$16,000$937,500$375,000$No937,500$937,500$937,500$NHL Link
Joe CallahanCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD3712/20/1982No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,244,968$497,987$40,000$16,000$1,244,968$497,987$No
Luke AdamCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC296/18/1990No235 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm400,000$160,000$40,000$16,000$400,000$160,000$No
Matt ClarkCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD298/11/1990 8:28:12 AMNo217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,390,625$556,250$40,000$16,000$1,390,625$556,250$No
Matt D'AgostiniCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW3310/23/1986No211 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,250,000$500,000$40,000$16,000$1,250,000$500,000$No
Ryan O'MarraCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/RW326/9/1987No233 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,445,312$578,125$40,000$16,000$1,445,312$578,125$No
Scott HartnellCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW374/18/1982No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,234,000$493,600$40,000$16,000$1,234,000$493,600$No
Sebastian CollbergCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW259/10/1994 2:51:09 AMNo221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm987,500$395,000$40,000$16,000$987,500$395,000$No987,500$987,500$987,500$
Steve DownieCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSLW/RW324/3/1987No206 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,133,500$453,400$40,000$16,000$1,133,500$453,400$No
Taylor HallCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW2811/14/1991No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,153,750$861,500$40,000$16,000$2,153,750$861,500$No2,153,750$2,153,750$2,153,750$
Tristan JarryCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSG244/29/1995 2:56:35 AMYes184 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$260,000$40,000$16,000$650,000$260,000$No650,000$NHL Link
Victor UchevatovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD368/12/1983 11:27:26 AMNo179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro Only1,460,250$584,100$40,000$16,000$1,460,250$584,100$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2231.32213 Lbs6 ft21.951,318,645$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
29,010,200$10,168,250$7,793,250$6,792,750$2,714,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrew CoglianoTaylor HallAleksey Morozov40122
2Andrei LoktionovScott HartnellMatt D'Agostini30122
3Steve DownieRyan O'MarraSebastian Collberg20122
4Gilbert BruleLuke AdamBrett Ritchie10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor UchevatovBrett Pesce40122
2Andrej MeszarosJamie Oleksiak30122
3Joe CallahanMatt Clark20122
4Victor UchevatovBrett Pesce10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrew CoglianoTaylor HallAleksey Morozov60122
2Andrei LoktionovScott HartnellMatt D'Agostini40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor UchevatovBrett Pesce60122
2Andrej MeszarosJamie Oleksiak40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Taylor HallAleksey Morozov60122
2Andrew CoglianoAndrei Loktionov40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor UchevatovBrett Pesce60122
2Andrej MeszarosJamie Oleksiak40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Taylor Hall60122Victor UchevatovBrett Pesce60122
2Aleksey Morozov40122Andrej MeszarosJamie Oleksiak40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Luke AdamAleksey Morozov60122
2Andrew CoglianoAndrei Loktionov40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor UchevatovBrett Pesce60122
2Andrej MeszarosJamie Oleksiak40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Andrew CoglianoTaylor HallAleksey MorozovVictor UchevatovBrett Pesce
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Andrew CoglianoTaylor HallAleksey MorozovVictor UchevatovBrett Pesce
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Gilbert Brule, Sebastian Collberg, Ryan O'MarraGilbert Brule, Sebastian CollbergRyan O'Marra
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jamie Oleksiak, Matt Clark, Andrej MeszarosBrett PesceMatt Clark, Andrej Meszaros
Penalty Shots
Taylor Hall, Aleksey Morozov, Andrew Cogliano, Matt D'Agostini, Sebastian Collberg
Goalie
#1 : Tristan Jarry, #2 : Carey Price
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Taylor Hall, Aleksey Morozov, Andrew Cogliano, Matt D'Agostini, Sebastian Collberg, Scott Hartnell, Scott Hartnell, Andrei Loktionov, Ryan O'Marra, Steve Downie, Luke Adam
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Victor Uchevatov, Brett Pesce, Andrej Meszaros, Jamie Oleksiak, Joe Callahan


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1BANGOR BEAGLES21100000981110000008441010000014-320.5009172600162065192521068186238900.00%11554.55%0620133146.58%659141446.61%44886951.55%412346183216
2BROOKLYN BLAZERS220000001055110000005141100000054141.0001016260064006722321305415108449333.33%15286.67%0620133146.58%659141446.61%44886951.55%412341183717
3CAPE BRETON CELTS1000000123-11000000123-10000000000010.500235001010351331752912142011100.00%70100.00%0620133146.58%659141446.61%44886951.55%20122610187
4CAPE FEAR PROWLERS320010001174220000006331000100054161.000111526003251103462530292298142300.00%18383.33%1620133146.58%659141446.61%44886951.55%613570274921
5COLORADO WOLVES21100000541110000004221010000012-120.500571200131051142116062263642600.00%13376.92%0620133146.58%659141446.61%44886951.55%382146193416
6DETROIT RED WINGS2110000057-21010000025-31100000032120.50057120012206526172206918623612216.67%10190.00%0620133146.58%659141446.61%44886951.55%412445183315
7EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS42100010151232010001057-222000000105560.750152540001852137374949912238187781616.25%26292.31%0620133146.58%659141446.61%44886951.55%814592397033
8HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS52002100191543200100013942000110066090.9001935540054821474741563135403019324520.83%58689.66%1620133146.58%659141446.61%44886951.55%9748117548939
9HAWAII TYPHOON53200000181712110000078-132100000119260.6001828460055801835165670146493349817423.53%22290.91%0620133146.58%659141446.61%44886951.55%10459108468742
10LAS CRUCES SPURS4110101015141210000108622010100078-160.7501524390033721193942346137401277316318.75%21385.71%1620133146.58%659141446.61%44886951.55%834694366832
11MANHATTAN ISLANDERS21100000770000000000002110000077020.50071219004030532613140792915348112.50%5180.00%0620133146.58%659141446.61%44886951.55%362048183416
12NEWTON NIGHTMARES301010109902010001078-11000100021140.667913221022331083030451085271646416318.75%12558.33%0620133146.58%659141446.61%44886951.55%684064295728
13NORTH VAN ROCKERS11000000101000000000001100000010121.0001120110004010181202882627400.00%30100.00%0620133146.58%659141446.61%44886951.55%2112229168
14PENSACOLA BADGERS1000010023-1000000000001000010023-110.50022400101030121080251320162150.00%50100.00%0620133146.58%659141446.61%44886951.55%2214199188
15PHILADELPHIA MADMEN11000000532110000005320000000000021.000510150011302776140261150256233.33%50100.00%1620133146.58%659141446.61%44886951.55%2010209189
16PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS734000001721-420200000710-3532000001011-160.42917274400575021474667402427113112117211.76%38878.95%1620133146.58%659141446.61%44886951.55%137761646411855
17SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS21100000862110000006331010000023-120.50081321002330712028230581557437228.57%11463.64%0620133146.58%659141446.61%44886951.55%392144183517
18SYRACUSE BULLDOGS52300000111013120000057-22110000063340.4001121320115501384541520134368010514214.29%20195.00%0620133146.58%659141446.61%44886951.55%10456106468942
Total542518052311781611726138010319381122812100420085805690.63917829046822465866101719562560581351652508194910411913317.28%3124984.29%5620133146.58%659141446.61%44886951.55%11066211222512944446
20VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES21100000910-1110000003211010000068-220.50091423102340662428140611394424125.00%12375.00%0620133146.58%659141446.61%44886951.55%442541173416
_Since Last GM Reset542518052311781611726138010319381122812100420085805690.63917829046822465866101719562560581351652508194910411913317.28%3124984.29%5620133146.58%659141446.61%44886951.55%11066211222512944446
_Vs Conference4017140513013112291987010306160121970410070628510.6381312143452131395310126841940043530123337215147501352216.30%2323485.34%4620133146.58%659141446.61%44886951.55%819456908380699329
_Vs Division26111003110807731255010104040014650210040373310.596801352150119243348012562552839794236973490881618.18%1592087.42%3620133146.58%659141446.61%44886951.55%526288590248454213

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
5469L1178290468171916525081949104122
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5425185231178161
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2613810319381
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
28121042008580
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
630001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1913317.28%3124984.29%5
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
5625605813546586610
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
620133146.58%659141446.61%44886951.55%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
11066211222512944446


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2019-09-052LAS CRUCES SPURS2COQUITLAM KNIGHTS3WBoxScore
2 - 2019-09-0610COQUITLAM KNIGHTS1PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS2LBoxScore
3 - 2019-09-0724COQUITLAM KNIGHTS2PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS1WBoxScore
5 - 2019-09-0938HAWAII TYPHOON5COQUITLAM KNIGHTS3LBoxScore
7 - 2019-09-1152HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS4COQUITLAM KNIGHTS6WR5BoxScore
8 - 2019-09-1260COQUITLAM KNIGHTS4HAWAII TYPHOON2WBoxScore
9 - 2019-09-1369COQUITLAM KNIGHTS2PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS1WBoxScore
11 - 2019-09-1578SYRACUSE BULLDOGS3COQUITLAM KNIGHTS1LBoxScore
13 - 2019-09-1794HAWAII TYPHOON3COQUITLAM KNIGHTS4WBoxScore
14 - 2019-09-18100COQUITLAM KNIGHTS1BANGOR BEAGLES4LBoxScore
16 - 2019-09-20113COQUITLAM KNIGHTS4SYRACUSE BULLDOGS0WBoxScore
18 - 2019-09-22124HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS2COQUITLAM KNIGHTS3WR5BoxScore
19 - 2019-09-23130COQUITLAM KNIGHTS2HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS3LXBoxScore
21 - 2019-09-25141COQUITLAM KNIGHTS4LAS CRUCES SPURS3WXBoxScore
22 - 2019-09-26152NEWTON NIGHTMARES3COQUITLAM KNIGHTS4WXXBoxScore
23 - 2019-09-27161COQUITLAM KNIGHTS2MANHATTAN ISLANDERS4LBoxScore
24 - 2019-09-28169COQUITLAM KNIGHTS5HAWAII TYPHOON3WBoxScore
25 - 2019-09-29176PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS3COQUITLAM KNIGHTS2LBoxScore
28 - 2019-10-02195PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS7COQUITLAM KNIGHTS5LBoxScore
29 - 2019-10-03206COQUITLAM KNIGHTS2PENSACOLA BADGERS3LXBoxScore
30 - 2019-10-04219EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS3COQUITLAM KNIGHTS4WXXBoxScore
32 - 2019-10-06232COQUITLAM KNIGHTS5MANHATTAN ISLANDERS3WBoxScore
34 - 2019-10-08241SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS3COQUITLAM KNIGHTS6WBoxScore
35 - 2019-10-09250COQUITLAM KNIGHTS3LAS CRUCES SPURS5LBoxScore
37 - 2019-10-11263SYRACUSE BULLDOGS3COQUITLAM KNIGHTS2LBoxScore
38 - 2019-10-12273COQUITLAM KNIGHTS5BROOKLYN BLAZERS4WBoxScore
40 - 2019-10-14283LAS CRUCES SPURS4COQUITLAM KNIGHTS5WXXBoxScore
42 - 2019-10-16297COQUITLAM KNIGHTS5EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS2WBoxScore
43 - 2019-10-17306VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES2COQUITLAM KNIGHTS3WBoxScore
45 - 2019-10-19321COQUITLAM KNIGHTS1COLORADO WOLVES2LBoxScore
46 - 2019-10-20329COLORADO WOLVES2COQUITLAM KNIGHTS4WBoxScore
48 - 2019-10-22342NEWTON NIGHTMARES5COQUITLAM KNIGHTS3LBoxScore
50 - 2019-10-24353COQUITLAM KNIGHTS3DETROIT RED WINGS2WBoxScore
53 - 2019-10-27366HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS3COQUITLAM KNIGHTS4WXR5BoxScore
54 - 2019-10-28370COQUITLAM KNIGHTS4HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS3WXBoxScore
56 - 2019-10-30387DETROIT RED WINGS5COQUITLAM KNIGHTS2LBoxScore
58 - 2019-11-01399COQUITLAM KNIGHTS4PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS3WBoxScore
59 - 2019-11-02410COQUITLAM KNIGHTS5EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS3WBoxScore
60 - 2019-11-03412COQUITLAM KNIGHTS2HAWAII TYPHOON4LBoxScore
61 - 2019-11-04420SYRACUSE BULLDOGS1COQUITLAM KNIGHTS2WBoxScore
64 - 2019-11-07438PHILADELPHIA MADMEN3COQUITLAM KNIGHTS5WBoxScore
66 - 2019-11-09451CAPE FEAR PROWLERS2COQUITLAM KNIGHTS4WBoxScore
67 - 2019-11-10466COQUITLAM KNIGHTS1PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS4LBoxScore
69 - 2019-11-12475EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS4COQUITLAM KNIGHTS1LBoxScore
70 - 2019-11-13485COQUITLAM KNIGHTS2SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS3LBoxScore
71 - 2019-11-14493COQUITLAM KNIGHTS2SYRACUSE BULLDOGS3LBoxScore
73 - 2019-11-16504CAPE BRETON CELTS3COQUITLAM KNIGHTS2LXXBoxScore
75 - 2019-11-18517COQUITLAM KNIGHTS5CAPE FEAR PROWLERS4WXBoxScore
76 - 2019-11-19526CAPE FEAR PROWLERS1COQUITLAM KNIGHTS2WBoxScore
78 - 2019-11-21539COQUITLAM KNIGHTS1NORTH VAN ROCKERS0WBoxScore
79 - 2019-11-22548BANGOR BEAGLES4COQUITLAM KNIGHTS8WBoxScore
81 - 2019-11-24561COQUITLAM KNIGHTS2NEWTON NIGHTMARES1WXBoxScore
82 - 2019-11-25569BROOKLYN BLAZERS1COQUITLAM KNIGHTS5WBoxScore
84 - 2019-11-27582COQUITLAM KNIGHTS6VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES8LBoxScore
85 - 2019-11-28592PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
87 - 2019-11-30604COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-BANGOR BEAGLES-
88 - 2019-12-01612VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
91 - 2019-12-04629CHICAGO CRUSHERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
93 - 2019-12-06636COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-CHICAGO CRUSHERS-
94 - 2019-12-07649COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-BANGOR BEAGLES-
95 - 2019-12-08657SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
97 - 2019-12-10672COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-MANHATTAN ISLANDERS-
98 - 2019-12-11679NEWTON NIGHTMARES-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
100 - 2019-12-13691COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-CAPE BRETON CELTS-
101 - 2019-12-14702CALGARY COWBOYS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
103 - 2019-12-16712COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-SYRACUSE BULLDOGS-
105 - 2019-12-18724HAWAII TYPHOON-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
108 - 2019-12-21740PENSACOLA BADGERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
110 - 2019-12-23752COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-CAPE FEAR PROWLERS-
112 - 2019-12-25761HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
113 - 2019-12-26769COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS-
115 - 2019-12-28782COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-NEWTON NIGHTMARES-
116 - 2019-12-29791LAS CRUCES SPURS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
119 - 2020-01-01805HAWAII TYPHOON-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
120 - 2020-01-02815COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
122 - 2020-01-04828LAS CRUCES SPURS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
123 - 2020-01-05835COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-LAS CRUCES SPURS-
126 - 2020-01-08849NORTH VAN ROCKERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
128 - 2020-01-10866MANHATTAN ISLANDERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
129 - 2020-01-11869COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES-
130 - 2020-01-12879COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-HAWAII TYPHOON-
133 - 2020-01-15893COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
134 - 2020-01-16901SYRACUSE BULLDOGS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
138 - 2020-01-20917MANHATTAN ISLANDERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100654030225
Attendance135,976114,88750,13184,51625,298
Attendance PCT87.16%88.37%96.41%81.27%97.30%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
16 15800 - 87.78% 1,203,770$31,298,025$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
18,167,851$ 29,010,200$ 840,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
29,010,200$ 17,386,651$ 346,883$ 22 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
19,260,323$ 56 216,516$ 12,124,896$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
13,457,624$ 30,678,200$ 259,974,823$ 267,014,972$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Taylor HallAGE:28PO:0OV:85
Andrew CoglianoAGE:32PO:0OV:79
Scott HartnellAGE:37PO:0OV:77
*Kevin FialaAGE:23PO:0OV:76
*Pierre-Luc DuboisAGE:21PO:0OV:75
Andrei LoktionovAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Steve DownieAGE:32PO:0OV:73
*Jake DeBruskAGE:23PO:0OV:71
Dustin BrownAGE:35PO:0OV:64
*Lawson CrouseAGE:22PO:0OV:64
*Lias AnderssonAGE:21PO:0OV:64
*Brady TkachukAGE:20PO:0OV:63
*Artur KayumovAGE:21PO:0OV:55
Taylor HallAGE:28PO:0OV:85
Andrew CoglianoAGE:32PO:0OV:79
Scott HartnellAGE:37PO:0OV:77
*Pierre-Luc DuboisAGE:21PO:0OV:75
Andrei LoktionovAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Ryan O'MarraAGE:32PO:0OV:74
*Alex TuchAGE:23PO:0OV:71
Gilbert BruleAGE:33PO:0OV:71
Luke AdamAGE:29PO:0OV:71
*Jack RoslovicAGE:22PO:0OV:68
*Lias AnderssonAGE:21PO:0OV:64
Evan BropheyAGE:33PO:0OV:63
*Josh NorrisAGE:20PO:0OV:62
*Adam MusilAGE:22PO:0OV:57
Aleksey MorozovAGE:42PO:0OV:83
Andrew CoglianoAGE:32PO:0OV:79
Matt D'AgostiniAGE:33PO:0OV:78
Sebastian CollbergAGE:25PO:0OV:78
*Kevin FialaAGE:23PO:0OV:76
*Pierre-Luc DuboisAGE:21PO:0OV:75
Ryan O'MarraAGE:32PO:0OV:74
Sam KurkerAGE:25PO:0OV:73
Steve DownieAGE:32PO:0OV:73
*Alex TuchAGE:23PO:0OV:71
Brett RitchieAGE:26PO:0OV:67
Dustin BrownAGE:35PO:0OV:64
*Julien GauthierAGE:22PO:0OV:62
*Serron NoelAGE:19PO:0OV:59
*Artur KayumovAGE:21PO:0OV:55
*Givani SmithAGE:21PO:0OV:52

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Brett PesceAGE:24PO:0OV:80
Victor UchevatovAGE:36PO:0OV:80
Joe CallahanAGE:37PO:0OV:77
Jamie OleksiakAGE:27PO:0OV:75
Matt ClarkAGE:29PO:0OV:72
Denis BodrovAGE:33PO:0OV:71
Andrej MeszarosAGE:34PO:0OV:69
*Dominik MasinAGE:23PO:0OV:69
Derek ForbortAGE:27PO:0OV:68
*Chad KrysAGE:21PO:0OV:61
*Mario FerraroAGE:21PO:0OV:59
*Casey FitzgeraldAGE:21PO:0OV:57
*Ryan LindgrenAGE:21PO:0OV:57
*Joey KeaneAGE:20PO:0OV:56
*Scott PerunovichAGE:21PO:0OV:56
*Jordan HarrisAGE:20PO:0OV:55
Carey PriceAGE:32PO:0OV:85
*Tristan JarryAGE:24PO:0OV:77
*Matt Villalta AGE:20PO:0OV:62
Adam CourchaineAGE:31PO:0OV:61
*Maksim ZhukovAGE:20PO:0OV:59

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
9COQ COQ COQ COQ COQ
10COQ COQ COQ COQ COQ
11COQ COQ COQ COQ COQ
12COQ COQ COQ COQ COQ
13COQ COQ COQ COQ COQ



[1/20/2020 5:56:19 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (23) in 1 Game for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS!
[1/20/2020 5:56:19 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (15) in 1 Game for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS!
[10/11/2019 7:34:11 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (46) in 1 Game for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS!
[10/7/2019 3:45:04 PM] - COQUITLAM EXPRESS hired Nicklas Lidstrom for $1,500,000 for 3 year(s).
[10/6/2019 7:09:26 AM] - Adam Musil was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[10/6/2019 7:09:19 AM] - Adam Courchaine was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[9/30/2019 7:25:59 AM] - Evan Brophey was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[9/25/2019 10:28:37 AM] - Dustin Brown was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[7/3/2019 9:37:10 AM] - Joey Keane was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[7/1/2019 8:42:49 AM] - Jordan Harris was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/29/2019 10:39:28 AM] - Scott Perunovich was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/27/2019 10:27:48 AM] - Serron Noel was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/25/2019 6:53:03 AM] - Brady Tkachuk was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/22/2019 1:16:12 PM] - Steve Mason was released.
[6/22/2019 1:16:12 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Steve Mason.
[6/22/2019 1:16:05 PM] - Jeremy Roy was released.
[6/22/2019 1:16:05 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Jeremy Roy.
[6/22/2019 1:16:00 PM] - Jansen Harkins was released.
[6/22/2019 1:16:00 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Jansen Harkins.
[6/22/2019 1:15:53 PM] - Nicolas Roy was released.
[6/22/2019 1:15:53 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Nicolas Roy.
[6/22/2019 1:15:47 PM] - Gabriel Gagne was released.
[6/22/2019 1:15:47 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Gabriel Gagne.
[6/22/2019 1:15:41 PM] - Gabriel Bourque was released.
[6/22/2019 1:15:41 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Gabriel Bourque.
[6/22/2019 1:15:34 PM] - Erik Condra was released.
[6/22/2019 1:15:34 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Erik Condra.
[6/22/2019 1:15:29 PM] - Chris Porter was released.
[6/22/2019 1:15:29 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Chris Porter.
[6/22/2019 1:15:23 PM] - Marcus Jonason was released.
[6/22/2019 1:15:23 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Marcus Jonason.
[6/22/2019 1:15:16 PM] - Carlo Colaiacovo was released.
[6/22/2019 1:15:16 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Carlo Colaiacovo.
[6/22/2019 1:15:11 PM] - Jeff Woywitka was released.
[6/22/2019 1:15:11 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Jeff Woywitka.
[6/22/2019 1:15:05 PM] - Kevin Klein was released.
[6/22/2019 1:15:05 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Kevin Klein.
[5/9/2019 6:29:10 PM] - Brent Johnson contract with COQUITLAM EXPRESS has ended.
[4/17/2019 5:41:12 AM] - COQUITLAM EXPRESS was eliminated at round 2 of year 7.
[3/31/2019 4:56:52 AM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS didn't make playoff for year 7.
[2/16/2019 3:33:13 PM] - Kevin Fiala has been selected as captain for COQUITLAM EXPRESS.
[2/16/2019 3:33:13 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for COQUITLAM EXPRESS.
[2/13/2019 7:12:08 AM] - TRADE : From PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS : Jeremy Roy (57), Nicolas Roy (58), Ryan Lindgren (58), Gabriel Gagne (62).
[2/13/2019 7:12:08 AM] - TRADE : From COQUITLAM KNIGHTS to PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS : J.T. Compher (61), Jordan Staal (69).
[2/6/2019 12:31:00 PM] - Jordan Staal has been selected as captain for COQUITLAM EXPRESS.
[2/6/2019 12:31:00 PM] - Kevin Fiala is no longer captain for COQUITLAM EXPRESS.
[1/14/2019 12:21:57 PM] - Kevin Klein was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.



[1/23/2020 6:08:21 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[1/22/2020 9:42:07 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[1/20/2020 5:56:19 AM] New Record for Team's Most Points (23) in 1 Game for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS!
[1/20/2020 5:56:19 AM] New Record for Team's Most Assists (15) in 1 Game for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS!
[1/18/2020 6:37:26 AM] Brady Tkachuk from COQUITLAM EXPRESS has scored a Hat Trick!
[1/17/2020 6:05:00 AM] Denis Bodrov from COQUITLAM KNIGHTS is back from Strained Left Knee Injury.
[1/17/2020 6:04:55 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[1/17/2020 6:04:01 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[1/16/2020 6:04:29 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[1/15/2020 11:37:47 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[1/6/2020 5:57:16 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.0
[12/24/2019 7:23:36 PM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.0
[12/19/2019 7:33:06 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.0
[12/18/2019 12:32:56 PM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.0
[12/17/2019 6:17:53 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.0
[12/16/2019 2:04:55 PM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.0
[12/16/2019 5:58:19 AM] Game 420 - Denis Bodrov from COQUITLAM KNIGHTS is injured (Strained Left Knee) and is out for 2 months.
[12/14/2019 5:40:30 AM] Last 30 Days Pro Star : 1 - Ryan O'Reilly of CAPE BRETON CELTS (15-15-30) / 2 - Sidney Crosby of HAWAII TYPHOON (13-21-34) / 3 - Taylor Hall of COQUITLAM KNIGHTS (15-16-31)
[12/13/2019 5:36:36 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.0
[12/12/2019 12:14:22 PM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.0
[12/12/2019 6:43:06 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.0
[12/11/2019 6:57:52 PM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.0
[12/10/2019 7:02:14 AM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Taylor Hall of COQUITLAM KNIGHTS (5-6-11) / 2 - Zach Boychuk of NEWTON NIGHTMARES (5-2-7) / 3 - Aleksey Morozov of COQUITLAM KNIGHTS (3-8-11)
[12/5/2019 5:58:46 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.0
[12/4/2019 5:01:34 PM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.0
[12/3/2019 7:22:07 AM] Lawson Crouse from COQUITLAM EXPRESS is back from Bruised Left Foot Injury.
[12/2/2019 7:37:14 AM] Sam Kurker from COQUITLAM EXPRESS has scored a Hat Trick!
[11/26/2019 5:52:52 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.0
[11/25/2019 1:54:26 PM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.0
[11/23/2019 8:07:31 AM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Alex Ovechkin of BANGOR BEAGLES (5-4-9) / 2 - Matt Duchene of BANGOR BEAGLES (5-5-10) / 3 - Aleksey Morozov of COQUITLAM KNIGHTS (4-5-9)
[11/23/2019 8:05:49 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.0
[11/23/2019 8:04:53 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.0



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
7842141012514236284-4842102007113112139-2742112105401124145-214223638662220798064172486866801784512571860394117373034414.52%5059680.99%11966204247.31%1010214047.20%616128647.90%172093818778101487706
85425180523117816117261380103193811228121004200858056917829046822465866101719562560581351652508194910411913317.28%3124984.29%5620133146.58%659141446.61%44886951.55%11066211222512944446
Total Regular Season1384659017745414445-3168232808144205220-1570233109601209225-161114146761090421251381302742051428136113658642231368589027784947715.59%81714582.25%161586337347.02%1669355446.96%1064215549.37%282615593100132224311152