´╗┐

COQUITLAM KNIGHTS

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Kyle B | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 77
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Taylor Hall (A)XX100.00511199989297989965999979799788080881
2Aleksey Morozov (C)X100.0021199899199939967999973909999080862
3Kevin Fiala (R)XX100.00664769859589948847908769558777080802
4Matt D'AgostiniX100.00918345597681829943939964669493050790
5Andrew CoglianoXXX100.00999627627495878576868681649999050780
6Sebastian CollbergX100.0027897758182839547898971578875050772
7Scott HartnellXX100.00999916617887838163807882699993050750
8Andrei LoktionovXX100.0011799657287888456788481628791050740
9Ryan O'MarraXX100.00998941578064718468798476699894050740
10Luke AdamX100.0099994568160758193868961588876050720
11Steve DownieXX100.0099991607564768070827173649999050720
12Brett PesceX100.00864578899199908746877178449391050822
13Victor Uchevatov (A)X100.00999422717196838856888091789999050812
14Joe CallahanX100.00999927677883897850775882799990050760
15Jamie OleksiakX100.00999626698885848430717075568480050752
16Matt ClarkX100.00999929607885697738725773668885050712
17Denis BodrovX100.00785867627789765856585280769994050712
18Andrej MeszarosX100.0041299558279876050574788639997050700
Scratches
1Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)XXX100.00857057959598948866858569608078080811
2Gilbert BruleX100.00976751637474787182756570679599050700
TEAM AVERAGE100.0077635370818584835882787666949005677
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Carey Price100.0057889784798590949590929999050850
2Tristan Jarry100.0084858775898589878379768679080821
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007187928084859091898584938906584
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Aleksey MorozovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW428/11/1977 8:26:05 AMNo180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,515,510$3,515,510$40,000$40,000$3,515,510$3,515,510$No3,515,510$
Andrei LoktionovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW305/30/1990No192 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,500$1,000,500$40,000$40,000$1,000,500$1,000,500$No1,000,500$
Andrej MeszarosCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD3410/13/1985No239 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,400,000$1,400,000$40,000$40,000$1,400,000$1,400,000$No1,400,000$
Andrew CoglianoCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW/RW336/14/1987No204 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro Only1,725,000$1,725,000$40,000$40,000$1,725,000$1,725,000$NoNHL Link
Brett PesceCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD256/22/1995 7:22:37 AMNo195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro Only1,219,000$1,219,000$40,000$40,000$1,219,000$1,219,000$No1,219,000$1,219,000$1,219,000$
Carey PriceCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSG3210/16/1987No231 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro Only1,495,000$1,495,000$1,495,000$1,495,000$No1,495,000$1,495,000$1,495,000$
Denis BodrovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD338/12/1986 11:42:59 AMNo210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm600,000$600,000$40,000$40,000$600,000$600,000$No600,000$
Gilbert BruleCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC331/1/1987No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$40,000$40,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$No
Jamie OleksiakCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD2712/21/1992 7:11:14 AMNo256 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo3Pro & Farm937,500$937,500$40,000$40,000$937,500$937,500$No937,500$937,500$NHL Link
Joe CallahanCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD3712/20/1982No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$40,000$40,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$No
Kevin FialaCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSLW/RW237/22/1996 1:47:20 AMYes204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro Only775,000$775,000$40,000$40,000$775,000$775,000$No775,000$775,000$
Luke AdamCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC306/18/1990No236 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm600,000$600,000$40,000$40,000$600,000$600,000$No600,000$600,000$600,000$600,000$
Matt ClarkCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD298/11/1990 8:28:12 AMNo218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm600,000$600,000$40,000$40,000$600,000$600,000$No600,000$600,000$600,000$600,000$
Matt D'AgostiniCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW3310/23/1986No212 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,750,000$1,750,000$40,000$40,000$1,750,000$1,750,000$No1,750,000$
Pierre-Luc DuboisCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW/RW226/24/1998 7:06:51 AMYes211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5Pro Only750,000$750,000$40,000$40,000$750,000$750,000$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$
Ryan O'MarraCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/RW336/9/1987No235 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$40,000$40,000$800,000$800,000$No800,000$800,000$
Scott HartnellCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW384/18/1982No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$40,000$40,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$No
Sebastian CollbergCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW259/10/1994 2:51:09 AMNo222 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm987,500$987,500$40,000$40,000$987,500$987,500$No987,500$987,500$
Steve DownieCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSLW/RW334/3/1987No208 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$40,000$40,000$800,000$800,000$No800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$
Taylor HallCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW2811/14/1991No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,153,750$2,153,750$40,000$40,000$2,153,750$2,153,750$No2,153,750$2,153,750$
Tristan JarryCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSG254/29/1995 2:56:35 AMNo185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro Only1,007,500$1,007,500$40,000$40,000$1,007,500$1,007,500$No1,007,500$1,007,500$1,007,500$1,007,500$NHL Link
Victor UchevatovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD368/12/1983 11:27:26 AMNo179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro Only2,409,412$2,409,412$40,000$40,000$2,409,412$2,409,412$No2,409,412$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2230.95212 Lbs6 ft22.911,273,894$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
28,025,672$22,800,672$12,125,250$6,471,500$3,757,500$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott HartnellTaylor HallAleksey Morozov40122
2Andrei LoktionovMatt D'Agostini30122
3Steve DownieRyan O'MarraSebastian Collberg20122
4Luke Adam10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor UchevatovBrett Pesce40122
2Joe CallahanJamie Oleksiak30122
3Denis Bodrov20122
4Victor UchevatovBrett Pesce10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Taylor HallAleksey Morozov60122
2Andrei LoktionovRyan O'MarraMatt D'Agostini40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor UchevatovBrett Pesce60122
2Joe CallahanJamie Oleksiak40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Taylor HallAleksey Morozov60122
2Ryan O'MarraAndrei Loktionov40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor UchevatovBrett Pesce60122
2Jamie Oleksiak40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Taylor Hall60122Victor UchevatovBrett Pesce60122
2Aleksey Morozov40122Jamie Oleksiak40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Luke AdamAleksey Morozov60122
2Andrei Loktionov40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor UchevatovBrett Pesce60122
2Jamie Oleksiak40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Taylor HallAleksey MorozovVictor UchevatovBrett Pesce
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Taylor HallAleksey MorozovVictor UchevatovBrett Pesce
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , Ryan O'Marra, Ryan O'Marra
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jamie Oleksiak, Denis Bodrov, Brett PesceDenis Bodrov,
Penalty Shots
Taylor Hall, Aleksey Morozov, , Ryan O'Marra, Matt D'Agostini
Goalie
#1 : Carey Price, #2 :
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Taylor Hall, Aleksey Morozov, , Matt D'Agostini, Sebastian Collberg, Scott Hartnell, Scott Hartnell, Andrei Loktionov, Ryan O'Marra, Steve Downie, Luke Adam
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Victor Uchevatov, Brett Pesce, , Jamie Oleksiak, Joe Callahan


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100654030225
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
42 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 28,025,672$ 840,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 22 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 270,848,155$ 270,848,155$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Taylor HallAGE:28PO:0OV:88
*Pierre-Luc DuboisAGE:22PO:0OV:81
*Kevin FialaAGE:23PO:0OV:80
Andrew CoglianoAGE:33PO:0OV:78
Scott HartnellAGE:38PO:0OV:75
Andrei LoktionovAGE:30PO:0OV:74
*Jake DeBruskAGE:23PO:0OV:74
*Jack RoslovicAGE:23PO:0OV:72
Steve DownieAGE:33PO:0OV:72
*Brady TkachukAGE:20PO:0OV:70
*Lawson CrouseAGE:23PO:0OV:68
*Lias AnderssonAGE:21PO:0OV:66
*Samuel PoulinAGE:19PO:0OV:62
Taylor HallAGE:28PO:0OV:88
*Pierre-Luc DuboisAGE:22PO:0OV:81
Andrew CoglianoAGE:33PO:0OV:78
*Alex TuchAGE:24PO:0OV:75
Scott HartnellAGE:38PO:0OV:75
Andrei LoktionovAGE:30PO:0OV:74
Ryan O'MarraAGE:33PO:0OV:74
*Jack RoslovicAGE:23PO:0OV:72
Luke AdamAGE:30PO:0OV:72
Gilbert BruleAGE:33PO:0OV:70
*Lias AnderssonAGE:21PO:0OV:66
*Josh NorrisAGE:21PO:0OV:64
*Yegor SpiridonovAGE:19PO:0OV:58
*Ilya NikolaevAGE:19PO:0OV:57
Aleksey MorozovAGE:42PO:0OV:86
*Pierre-Luc DuboisAGE:22PO:0OV:81
*Kevin FialaAGE:23PO:0OV:80
Matt D'AgostiniAGE:33PO:0OV:79
Andrew CoglianoAGE:33PO:0OV:78
Sebastian CollbergAGE:25PO:0OV:77
*Alex TuchAGE:24PO:0OV:75
Sam KurkerAGE:25PO:0OV:74
Ryan O'MarraAGE:33PO:0OV:74
Steve DownieAGE:33PO:0OV:72
*Julien GauthierAGE:22PO:0OV:63
*Samuel PoulinAGE:19PO:0OV:62
*Serron NoelAGE:19PO:0OV:62
*Maxim CajkovicAGE:19PO:0OV:56

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Brett PesceAGE:25PO:0OV:82
Victor UchevatovAGE:36PO:0OV:81
Joe CallahanAGE:37PO:0OV:76
Jamie OleksiakAGE:27PO:0OV:75
Matt ClarkAGE:29PO:0OV:71
Denis BodrovAGE:33PO:0OV:71
*Dominik MasinAGE:24PO:0OV:70
Andrej MeszarosAGE:34PO:0OV:70
Derek ForbortAGE:27PO:0OV:68
*Mario FerraroAGE:22PO:0OV:59
*Ryan LindgrenAGE:22PO:0OV:57
*Layton AhacAGE:19PO:0OV:57
*Scott PerunovichAGE:21PO:0OV:57
*Jordan HarrisAGE:21PO:0OV:57
*Joey KeaneAGE:21PO:0OV:57
Carey PriceAGE:32PO:0OV:85
Tristan JarryAGE:25PO:0OV:82
*Matt Villalta AGE:21PO:0OV:61
*Maksim ZhukovAGE:21PO:0OV:60

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
9COQ COQ COQ COQ COQ
10COQ COQ COQ COQ COQ
11COQ COQ COQ COQ COQ
12COQ COQ COQ COQ COQ
13COQ COQ COQ COQ COQ



[6/23/2020 9:13:48 AM] - Yegor Spiridonov was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/21/2020 10:09:17 AM] - Layton Ahac was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/19/2020 7:10:29 AM] - Maxim Cajkovic was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/17/2020 7:19:20 AM] - Ilya Nikolaev was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/15/2020 9:30:44 AM] - Samuel Poulin was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/14/2020 8:01:59 AM] - Brett Ritchie was released.
[6/14/2020 8:01:59 AM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Brett Ritchie.
[6/14/2020 7:57:53 AM] - Adam Courchaine was released.
[6/14/2020 7:57:53 AM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Adam Courchaine.
[6/7/2020 9:35:57 AM] - Dustin Brown was released.
[6/7/2020 9:35:57 AM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Dustin Brown.
[6/6/2020 6:15:51 AM] - Chad Krys was released.
[6/6/2020 6:15:51 AM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Chad Krys.
[6/6/2020 6:15:43 AM] - Casey Fitzgerald was released.
[6/6/2020 6:15:43 AM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Casey Fitzgerald.
[6/6/2020 6:15:29 AM] - Givani Smith was released.
[6/6/2020 6:15:29 AM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Givani Smith.
[6/6/2020 6:15:24 AM] - Evan Brophey was released.
[6/6/2020 6:15:24 AM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Evan Brophey.
[6/6/2020 6:15:12 AM] - Artur Kayumov was released.
[6/6/2020 6:15:12 AM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Artur Kayumov.
[6/6/2020 6:15:07 AM] - Adam Musil was released.
[6/6/2020 6:15:07 AM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Adam Musil.
[5/9/2020 4:38:13 AM] - Duane Sutter contract with COQUITLAM KNIGHTS has ended.
[4/11/2020 5:07:33 AM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS was eliminated at round 1 of year 8.
[4/5/2020 5:42:46 AM] - COQUITLAM EXPRESS didn't make playoff for year 8.
[3/19/2020 12:52:50 PM] - Taylor Hall has been selected as assistant for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[3/19/2020 12:52:50 PM] - Andrew Cogliano is no longer as assistant for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[2/28/2020 6:57:24 AM] - Jake DeBrusk has been selected as captain for COQUITLAM EXPRESS.
[2/28/2020 6:57:24 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for COQUITLAM EXPRESS.
[1/20/2020 5:56:19 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (23) in 1 Game for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS!
[1/20/2020 5:56:19 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (15) in 1 Game for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS!
[10/11/2019 7:34:11 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (46) in 1 Game for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS!
[10/7/2019 3:45:04 PM] - COQUITLAM EXPRESS hired Nicklas Lidstrom for $1,500,000 for 3 year(s).
[10/6/2019 7:09:26 AM] - Adam Musil was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[10/6/2019 7:09:19 AM] - Adam Courchaine was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[9/30/2019 7:25:59 AM] - Evan Brophey was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[9/25/2019 10:28:37 AM] - Dustin Brown was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[7/3/2019 9:37:10 AM] - Joey Keane was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[7/1/2019 8:42:49 AM] - Jordan Harris was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/29/2019 10:39:28 AM] - Scott Perunovich was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.



[6/23/2020 10:49:04 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[6/23/2020 10:49:04 AM] Maxim Cajkovic of COQUITLAM KNIGHTS was sent down to farm.
[6/23/2020 10:49:04 AM] Ilya Nikolaev of COQUITLAM KNIGHTS was sent down to farm.
[6/23/2020 10:49:04 AM] Layton Ahac of COQUITLAM KNIGHTS was sent down to farm.
[6/23/2020 10:49:04 AM] Yegor Spiridonov of COQUITLAM KNIGHTS was sent down to farm.
[6/23/2020 10:49:04 AM] Samuel Poulin of COQUITLAM KNIGHTS was sent down to farm.
[6/23/2020 9:13:48 AM] Yegor Spiridonov was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/21/2020 10:09:17 AM] Layton Ahac was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/19/2020 7:10:29 AM] Maxim Cajkovic was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/17/2020 7:19:20 AM] Ilya Nikolaev was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/15/2020 9:30:44 AM] Samuel Poulin was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/14/2020 8:01:59 AM] Brett Ritchie was released by COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/14/2020 8:01:59 AM] COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Brett Ritchie.
[6/14/2020 8:01:55 AM] COQUITLAM EXPRESS roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Farm Team! 4 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Farm Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 14 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[6/14/2020 8:01:55 AM] COQUITLAM KNIGHTS roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 15 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[6/14/2020 7:57:53 AM] Adam Courchaine was released by COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/14/2020 7:57:53 AM] COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Adam Courchaine.
[6/14/2020 7:57:48 AM] COQUITLAM EXPRESS roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Farm Team! 4 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Farm Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 14 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[6/14/2020 7:57:48 AM] COQUITLAM KNIGHTS roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 15 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[6/7/2020 9:35:57 AM] Dustin Brown was released by COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/7/2020 9:35:57 AM] COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Dustin Brown.
[6/7/2020 9:35:50 AM] COQUITLAM EXPRESS roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Farm Team! 4 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Farm Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 14 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[6/7/2020 9:35:50 AM] COQUITLAM KNIGHTS roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 15 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[6/6/2020 6:15:51 AM] Chad Krys was released by COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/6/2020 6:15:51 AM] COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Chad Krys.
[6/6/2020 6:15:43 AM] Casey Fitzgerald was released by COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/6/2020 6:15:43 AM] COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Casey Fitzgerald.
[6/6/2020 6:15:29 AM] Givani Smith was released by COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/6/2020 6:15:29 AM] COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Givani Smith.
[6/6/2020 6:15:24 AM] Evan Brophey was released by COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/6/2020 6:15:24 AM] COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Evan Brophey.
[6/6/2020 6:15:12 AM] Artur Kayumov was released by COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/6/2020 6:15:12 AM] COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Artur Kayumov.
[6/6/2020 6:15:07 AM] Adam Musil was released by COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/6/2020 6:15:07 AM] COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Adam Musil.
[6/6/2020 6:14:58 AM] COQUITLAM EXPRESS roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Farm Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 16 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[6/6/2020 6:14:58 AM] COQUITLAM KNIGHTS roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 15 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[5/9/2020 4:38:13 AM] Duane Sutter contract with COQUITLAM KNIGHTS has ended.
[4/11/2020 5:07:33 AM] Andrew Cogliano from COQUITLAM KNIGHTS is back from Strained Right Elbow Injury.
[4/10/2020 6:02:04 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[4/9/2020 7:24:04 PM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
88439310633227726611422114011321461311542181705200131135-4101277454731327094104122658828888923412600815284716093055718.69%4668082.83%13981206047.62%1031217747.36%674138248.77%172997518927851459698
Total Regular Season8439310633227726611422114011321461311542181705200131135-4101277454731327094104122658828888923412600815284716093055718.69%4668082.83%13981206047.62%1031217747.36%674138248.77%172997518927851459698