COQUITLAM KNIGHTS

GP: 35 | W: 22 | L: 11 | OTL: 2 | P: 46
GF: 117 | GA: 104 | PP%: 19.53% | PK%: 82.76%
GM : Kyle B | Morale : 76 | Team Overall : 76
Next Games #387 vs DETROIT RED WINGS
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Taylor HallXX97.00361699888297939965999976799687085851
2Aleksey Morozov (C)X100.003199797099939967999969909999085832
3Andrew Cogliano (A)XXX100.00999137627499878675878779649898086790
4Sebastian CollbergX100.00321392808088839448888872578471088782
5Matt D'AgostiniX100.00867850617586829845909665669190079780
6Scott HartnellXX100.00999926647587838463848081699988084770
7Andrei LoktionovXX100.00161299687285888457788480628488086740
8Ryan O'MarraXX100.00998446578165718568808575699591088740
9Steve DownieXX100.0099991627566768170837273649999087730
10Luke AdamX100.0099999578163757992848759588573075710
11Gilbert BruleX100.00966751657376787482786868679398083710
12Brett RitchieX100.00403078598181767748727060548177085672
13Victor Uchevatov (A)X99.00998937727093838556858187789999085812
14Brett PesceX97.00884776859697908546856974449088084802
15Joe CallahanX100.00999437728083897650756081799999061770
16Jamie OleksiakX100.00999131748885848430717073568177087752
17Denis BodrovX100.00806065637886766056605478769991087712
18Andrej MeszarosX100.0046799558178876050574785639992080690
Scratches
1Dustin BrownXX100.00722996587763915562515077819999019640
2Matt ClarkX100.00999931617887698038756074668683044722
TEAM AVERAGE99.6574605867788383815879757467938907875
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Carey Price100.0058889783798590919390949999085850
2Tristan Jarry (R)100.0072777975758283848070697978086771
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.006583887977848788878082898908681
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Duane Sutter86649081888862CAN5511,302,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Taylor HallCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW3420315111002983182408210.99%1888526.044111526106112121795246.20%12382712021.1513000465
2Aleksey MorozovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW3521264714001051118449317.80%1483923.9977141311001131782442.86%772815001.1224000732
3Matt D'AgostiniCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW34102030711345562997417510.31%1056116.513588750004471033.33%27116001.0701225210
4Scott HartnellCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW358162491306063438515409.41%1152214.93044379000011045.43%40575000.9200453101
5Andrei LoktionovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW3511920110072396285211.46%762517.8631412810003685057.89%38912010.6400000222
6Victor UchevatovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD355141991194585565823208.62%4897827.9722491141012150100.00%02023000.3912243020
7Andrew CoglianoCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW/RW3511819714250754269132915.94%1671920.5521331001016792050.00%9487000.5302235012
8Brett PesceCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD35212145221044677020282.86%57103129.4611261160118183000.00%02832000.2700011003
9Jamie OleksiakCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD3541014913660744235171311.43%3367019.16213372000097010.00%0920100.4200525001
10Sebastian CollbergCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW355813-5000207719396.49%939811.4010125000021146.67%15182000.6502000110
11Luke AdamCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC35561117735361435101414.29%32276.4900003000160153.97%12662000.9700043110
12Ryan O'MarraCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/RW3546100107654526526287.69%1441711.93011010111480050.21%233310000.4800544000
13Joe CallahanCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD290884825035265770.00%2434711.97011011011026000.00%0210000.4612145000
14Andrej MeszarosCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD311671100536199105.26%3264520.830111720000110000.00%0029000.2200000010
15Brett RitchieCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW35325020141411921.43%32025.7700000000001066.67%611000.4900000000
16Steve DownieCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSLW/RW35235-11428062244718184.26%735410.1300000000050046.15%1313000.2800637000
17Gilbert BruleCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC35134-23935248192145.26%32196.27011012000010060.38%5331000.3600331000
18Denis BodrovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD3502261810172513830.00%2644012.5800000000060000.00%009000.0911101000
19Matt ClarkCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD10101-3604010381312.50%611311.390000200000000.00%004000.1800413000
20Dustin BrownCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSLW/RW2000200030000.00%02311.78000020000000100.00%100000.0000000000
Team Total or Average630114190304951189585678625109933257710.37%3411022416.232537628697035840124719947.38%2326181203130.59617353646181816
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Carey PriceCOQUITLAM KNIGHTS2616910.9062.8515780075799379010.88217269310
2Tristan JarryCOQUITLAM KNIGHTS96210.8943.115410128264123000.0000926100
Team Total or Average35221120.9032.922119011031063502010.882173535410


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Aleksey MorozovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW428/11/1977 8:26:05 AMNo180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,056,483$2,491,840$40,000$24,571$4,056,483$2,491,840$No
Andrei LoktionovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW295/30/1990No191 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,000,500$614,593$40,000$24,571$1,000,500$614,593$No1,000,500$1,000,500$
Andrej MeszarosCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD3410/13/1985No238 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm630,000$387,000$40,000$24,571$630,000$387,000$No
Andrew CoglianoCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW/RW326/14/1987No202 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro Only1,725,000$1,059,643$40,000$24,571$1,725,000$1,059,643$No1,725,000$NHL Link
Brett PesceCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD246/22/1995 7:22:37 AMNo193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro Only1,219,000$748,814$40,000$24,571$1,219,000$748,814$No1,219,000$1,219,000$1,219,000$1,219,000$
Brett RitchieCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW267/1/1993 1:02:07 PMNo231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$430,000$40,000$24,571$700,000$430,000$No
Carey PriceCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSG3210/16/1987No229 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro Only1,495,000$918,357$1,495,000$918,357$No1,495,000$1,495,000$1,495,000$1,495,000$
Denis BodrovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD338/12/1986 11:42:59 AMNo209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,100,000$675,714$40,000$24,571$1,100,000$675,714$No
Dustin BrownCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSLW/RW3511/4/1984No219 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$307,143$40,000$24,571$500,000$307,143$No
Gilbert BruleCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC321/1/1987No196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,271,812$1,395,542$40,000$24,571$2,271,812$1,395,542$No
Jamie OleksiakCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD2612/21/1992 7:11:14 AMNo254 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo4Pro & Farm937,500$575,893$40,000$24,571$937,500$575,893$No937,500$937,500$937,500$NHL Link
Joe CallahanCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD3612/20/1982No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,244,968$764,766$40,000$24,571$1,244,968$764,766$No
Luke AdamCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC296/18/1990No235 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm400,000$245,714$40,000$24,571$400,000$245,714$No
Matt ClarkCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD298/11/1990 8:28:12 AMNo217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,390,625$854,241$40,000$24,571$1,390,625$854,241$No
Matt D'AgostiniCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW3310/23/1986No211 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,250,000$767,857$40,000$24,571$1,250,000$767,857$No
Ryan O'MarraCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/RW326/9/1987No233 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,445,312$887,835$40,000$24,571$1,445,312$887,835$No
Scott HartnellCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW374/18/1982No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,234,000$758,029$40,000$24,571$1,234,000$758,029$No
Sebastian CollbergCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSRW259/10/1994 2:51:09 AMNo221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm987,500$606,607$40,000$24,571$987,500$606,607$No987,500$987,500$987,500$
Steve DownieCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSLW/RW324/3/1987No206 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,133,500$696,293$40,000$24,571$1,133,500$696,293$No
Taylor HallCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSC/LW2811/14/1991No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,078,750$1,276,946$40,000$24,571$2,078,750$1,276,946$No2,078,750$2,078,750$2,078,750$
Tristan JarryCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSG244/29/1995 2:56:35 AMYes184 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$399,286$40,000$24,571$650,000$399,286$No650,000$NHL Link
Victor UchevatovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTSD368/12/1983 11:27:26 AMNo179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro Only1,460,250$897,011$40,000$24,571$1,460,250$897,011$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2231.18213 Lbs6 ft21.951,314,100$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
28,910,200$10,093,250$7,718,250$6,717,750$2,714,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrew CoglianoTaylor HallAleksey Morozov40122
2Andrei LoktionovScott HartnellMatt D'Agostini30122
3Steve DownieRyan O'MarraSebastian Collberg20122
4Gilbert BruleLuke AdamBrett Ritchie10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor UchevatovBrett Pesce40122
2Andrej MeszarosJamie Oleksiak30122
3Joe CallahanDenis Bodrov20122
4Victor UchevatovBrett Pesce10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrew CoglianoTaylor HallAleksey Morozov60122
2Andrei LoktionovScott HartnellMatt D'Agostini40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor UchevatovBrett Pesce60122
2Andrej MeszarosJamie Oleksiak40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Taylor HallAleksey Morozov60122
2Andrew CoglianoAndrei Loktionov40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor UchevatovBrett Pesce60122
2Andrej MeszarosJamie Oleksiak40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Taylor Hall60122Victor UchevatovBrett Pesce60122
2Aleksey Morozov40122Andrej MeszarosJamie Oleksiak40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Luke AdamAleksey Morozov60122
2Andrew CoglianoAndrei Loktionov40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor UchevatovBrett Pesce60122
2Andrej MeszarosJamie Oleksiak40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Andrew CoglianoTaylor HallAleksey MorozovVictor UchevatovBrett Pesce
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Andrew CoglianoTaylor HallAleksey MorozovVictor UchevatovBrett Pesce
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Gilbert Brule, Sebastian Collberg, Ryan O'MarraGilbert Brule, Sebastian CollbergRyan O'Marra
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jamie Oleksiak, Denis Bodrov, Andrej MeszarosBrett PesceDenis Bodrov, Andrej Meszaros
Penalty Shots
Taylor Hall, Aleksey Morozov, Andrew Cogliano, Matt D'Agostini, Sebastian Collberg
Goalie
#1 : Carey Price, #2 : Tristan Jarry
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Taylor Hall, Aleksey Morozov, Andrew Cogliano, Matt D'Agostini, Sebastian Collberg, Scott Hartnell, Scott Hartnell, Andrei Loktionov, Ryan O'Marra, Steve Downie, Luke Adam
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Victor Uchevatov, Brett Pesce, Andrej Meszaros, Jamie Oleksiak, Joe Callahan


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1BANGOR BEAGLES1010000014-3000000000001010000014-300.000123000100291112603782419400.00%7442.86%038184245.25%42490546.85%29755553.51%19112410167
2BROOKLYN BLAZERS11000000541000000000001100000054121.00057120041003015105032659235360.00%8275.00%038184245.25%42490546.85%29755553.51%199219199
3COLORADO WOLVES21100000541110000004221010000012-120.500571200131051142116062263642600.00%13376.92%038184245.25%42490546.85%29755553.51%382146193416
4DETROIT RED WINGS11000000321000000000001100000032121.0003580002103010137029932165120.00%60100.00%038184245.25%42490546.85%29755553.51%1911229177
5EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS21000010954100000104311100000052341.000915240014327722252895722513910110.00%80100.00%038184245.25%42490546.85%29755553.51%422445193617
6HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS52002100191543200100013942000110066090.9001935540054821474741563135403019324520.83%58689.66%138184245.25%42490546.85%29755553.51%9748117548939
7HAWAII TYPHOON43100000161332110000078-12200000095460.7501625410055601464252520115442477814321.43%16287.50%038184245.25%42490546.85%29755553.51%844886366934
8LAS CRUCES SPURS4110101015141210000108622010100078-160.7501524390033721193942346137401277316318.75%21385.71%138184245.25%42490546.85%29755553.51%834694366832
9MANHATTAN ISLANDERS21100000770000000000002110000077020.50071219004030532613140792915348112.50%5180.00%038184245.25%42490546.85%29755553.51%362048183416
10NEWTON NIGHTMARES2010001078-12010001078-10000000000020.5007101710222276192233955171234810330.00%9544.44%038184245.25%42490546.85%29755553.51%442641193818
11PENSACOLA BADGERS1000010023-1000000000001000010023-110.50022400101030121080251320162150.00%50100.00%038184245.25%42490546.85%29755553.51%2214199188
12PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS523000001214-220200000710-33210000054140.4001219310036301575450530170525584700.00%25676.00%138184245.25%42490546.85%29755553.51%9755116448539
13SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS11000000633110000006330000000000021.0006915001230321111100341017233133.33%6266.67%038184245.25%42490546.85%29755553.51%1910228189
14SYRACUSE BULLDOGS312000007612020000036-31100000040420.333713200113308730243306818477012216.67%11190.91%038184245.25%42490546.85%29755553.51%653657275627
Total35161103230117104131776010306257518950220055478460.657117190307113138428109936535936427106434111896781282519.53%2033582.76%338184245.25%42490546.85%29755553.51%714397786333621294
16VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES11000000321110000003210000000000021.0003580002103513139029735202150.00%50100.00%038184245.25%42490546.85%29755553.51%2213209178
_Since Last GM Reset35161103230117104131776010306257518950220055478460.657117190307113138428109936535936427106434111896781282519.53%2033582.76%338184245.25%42490546.85%29755553.51%714397786333621294
_Vs Conference281290313095841115560103052520137302100433211370.661951582531124293688972922823122784526910015391031918.45%1582484.81%338184245.25%42490546.85%29755553.51%575319628266496236
_Vs Division219703110696271145010103839-110520210031238270.643691161850117212746562122092289625194777398731317.81%1311886.26%338184245.25%42490546.85%29755553.51%428235472200370174

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
3546W311719030710991064341118967811
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3516113230117104
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
177610306257
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
189522005547
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
820000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1282519.53%2033582.76%3
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
365359364273138428
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
38184245.25%42490546.85%29755553.51%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
714397786333621294


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2019-09-052LAS CRUCES SPURS2COQUITLAM KNIGHTS3WBoxScore
2 - 2019-09-0610COQUITLAM KNIGHTS1PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS2LBoxScore
3 - 2019-09-0724COQUITLAM KNIGHTS2PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS1WBoxScore
5 - 2019-09-0938HAWAII TYPHOON5COQUITLAM KNIGHTS3LBoxScore
7 - 2019-09-1152HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS4COQUITLAM KNIGHTS6WR5BoxScore
8 - 2019-09-1260COQUITLAM KNIGHTS4HAWAII TYPHOON2WBoxScore
9 - 2019-09-1369COQUITLAM KNIGHTS2PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS1WBoxScore
11 - 2019-09-1578SYRACUSE BULLDOGS3COQUITLAM KNIGHTS1LBoxScore
13 - 2019-09-1794HAWAII TYPHOON3COQUITLAM KNIGHTS4WBoxScore
14 - 2019-09-18100COQUITLAM KNIGHTS1BANGOR BEAGLES4LBoxScore
16 - 2019-09-20113COQUITLAM KNIGHTS4SYRACUSE BULLDOGS0WBoxScore
18 - 2019-09-22124HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS2COQUITLAM KNIGHTS3WR5BoxScore
19 - 2019-09-23130COQUITLAM KNIGHTS2HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS3LXBoxScore
21 - 2019-09-25141COQUITLAM KNIGHTS4LAS CRUCES SPURS3WXBoxScore
22 - 2019-09-26152NEWTON NIGHTMARES3COQUITLAM KNIGHTS4WXXBoxScore
23 - 2019-09-27161COQUITLAM KNIGHTS2MANHATTAN ISLANDERS4LBoxScore
24 - 2019-09-28169COQUITLAM KNIGHTS5HAWAII TYPHOON3WBoxScore
25 - 2019-09-29176PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS3COQUITLAM KNIGHTS2LBoxScore
28 - 2019-10-02195PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS7COQUITLAM KNIGHTS5LBoxScore
29 - 2019-10-03206COQUITLAM KNIGHTS2PENSACOLA BADGERS3LXBoxScore
30 - 2019-10-04219EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS3COQUITLAM KNIGHTS4WXXBoxScore
32 - 2019-10-06232COQUITLAM KNIGHTS5MANHATTAN ISLANDERS3WBoxScore
34 - 2019-10-08241SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS3COQUITLAM KNIGHTS6WBoxScore
35 - 2019-10-09250COQUITLAM KNIGHTS3LAS CRUCES SPURS5LBoxScore
37 - 2019-10-11263SYRACUSE BULLDOGS3COQUITLAM KNIGHTS2LBoxScore
38 - 2019-10-12273COQUITLAM KNIGHTS5BROOKLYN BLAZERS4WBoxScore
40 - 2019-10-14283LAS CRUCES SPURS4COQUITLAM KNIGHTS5WXXBoxScore
42 - 2019-10-16297COQUITLAM KNIGHTS5EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS2WBoxScore
43 - 2019-10-17306VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES2COQUITLAM KNIGHTS3WBoxScore
45 - 2019-10-19321COQUITLAM KNIGHTS1COLORADO WOLVES2LBoxScore
46 - 2019-10-20329COLORADO WOLVES2COQUITLAM KNIGHTS4WBoxScore
48 - 2019-10-22342NEWTON NIGHTMARES5COQUITLAM KNIGHTS3LBoxScore
50 - 2019-10-24353COQUITLAM KNIGHTS3DETROIT RED WINGS2WBoxScore
53 - 2019-10-27366HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS3COQUITLAM KNIGHTS4WXR5BoxScore
54 - 2019-10-28370COQUITLAM KNIGHTS4HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS3WXBoxScore
56 - 2019-10-30387DETROIT RED WINGS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-R5
58 - 2019-11-01399COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS-
59 - 2019-11-02410COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS-R5
60 - 2019-11-03412COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-HAWAII TYPHOON-
61 - 2019-11-04420SYRACUSE BULLDOGS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-R5
64 - 2019-11-07438PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
66 - 2019-11-09451CAPE FEAR PROWLERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-R5
67 - 2019-11-10466COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS-
69 - 2019-11-12475EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-R5
70 - 2019-11-13485COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS-
71 - 2019-11-14493COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-SYRACUSE BULLDOGS-R5
73 - 2019-11-16504CAPE BRETON CELTS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
75 - 2019-11-18517COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-CAPE FEAR PROWLERS-R5
76 - 2019-11-19526CAPE FEAR PROWLERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
78 - 2019-11-21539COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-R5
79 - 2019-11-22548BANGOR BEAGLES-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
81 - 2019-11-24561COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-NEWTON NIGHTMARES-R5
82 - 2019-11-25569BROOKLYN BLAZERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
84 - 2019-11-27582COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES-R5
85 - 2019-11-28592PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
87 - 2019-11-30604COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-BANGOR BEAGLES-R5
88 - 2019-12-01612VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
91 - 2019-12-04629CHICAGO CRUSHERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-R5
93 - 2019-12-06636COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-CHICAGO CRUSHERS-
94 - 2019-12-07649COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-BANGOR BEAGLES-R5
95 - 2019-12-08657SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
97 - 2019-12-10672COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-MANHATTAN ISLANDERS-R5
98 - 2019-12-11679NEWTON NIGHTMARES-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
100 - 2019-12-13691COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-CAPE BRETON CELTS-R5
101 - 2019-12-14702CALGARY COWBOYS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
103 - 2019-12-16712COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-SYRACUSE BULLDOGS-R5
105 - 2019-12-18724HAWAII TYPHOON-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
108 - 2019-12-21740PENSACOLA BADGERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-R5
110 - 2019-12-23752COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-CAPE FEAR PROWLERS-
112 - 2019-12-25761HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-R5
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
113 - 2019-12-26769COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS-
115 - 2019-12-28782COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-NEWTON NIGHTMARES-R5
116 - 2019-12-29791LAS CRUCES SPURS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
119 - 2020-01-01805HAWAII TYPHOON-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-R5
120 - 2020-01-02815COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
122 - 2020-01-04828LAS CRUCES SPURS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-R5
123 - 2020-01-05835COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-LAS CRUCES SPURS-
126 - 2020-01-08849NORTH VAN ROCKERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-R5
128 - 2020-01-10866MANHATTAN ISLANDERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
129 - 2020-01-11869COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES-R5
130 - 2020-01-12879COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-HAWAII TYPHOON-
133 - 2020-01-15893COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-CALGARY COWBOYS-R5
134 - 2020-01-16901SYRACUSE BULLDOGS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
138 - 2020-01-20917MANHATTAN ISLANDERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-R5



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100654030225
Attendance89,12674,16332,52355,46816,395
Attendance PCT87.38%87.25%95.66%81.57%96.44%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
25 15746 - 87.48% 1,199,237$20,387,030$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
11,675,229$ 28,910,200$ 840,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
28,910,200$ 11,173,029$ 222,919$ 22 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
29,980,926$ 86 215,801$ 18,558,886$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
20,547,054$ 30,578,200$ 255,673,574$ 266,988,384$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Taylor HallAGE:28PO:0OV:85
Andrew CoglianoAGE:32PO:0OV:79
Scott HartnellAGE:37PO:0OV:77
*Kevin FialaAGE:23PO:0OV:76
*Pierre-Luc DuboisAGE:21PO:0OV:76
Andrei LoktionovAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Steve DownieAGE:32PO:0OV:73
*Jake DeBruskAGE:23PO:0OV:71
Dustin BrownAGE:35PO:0OV:64
*Lawson CrouseAGE:22PO:0OV:64
*Lias AnderssonAGE:21PO:0OV:64
*Brady TkachukAGE:20PO:0OV:63
*Artur KayumovAGE:21PO:0OV:55
Taylor HallAGE:28PO:0OV:85
Andrew CoglianoAGE:32PO:0OV:79
Scott HartnellAGE:37PO:0OV:77
*Pierre-Luc DuboisAGE:21PO:0OV:76
Andrei LoktionovAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Ryan O'MarraAGE:32PO:0OV:74
*Alex TuchAGE:23PO:0OV:71
Gilbert BruleAGE:32PO:0OV:71
Luke AdamAGE:29PO:0OV:71
*Jack RoslovicAGE:22PO:0OV:68
*Lias AnderssonAGE:21PO:0OV:64
Evan BropheyAGE:33PO:0OV:63
*Josh NorrisAGE:20PO:0OV:62
*Adam MusilAGE:22PO:0OV:57
Aleksey MorozovAGE:42PO:0OV:83
Andrew CoglianoAGE:32PO:0OV:79
Matt D'AgostiniAGE:33PO:0OV:78
Sebastian CollbergAGE:25PO:0OV:78
*Kevin FialaAGE:23PO:0OV:76
*Pierre-Luc DuboisAGE:21PO:0OV:76
Ryan O'MarraAGE:32PO:0OV:74
Sam KurkerAGE:25PO:0OV:73
Steve DownieAGE:32PO:0OV:73
*Alex TuchAGE:23PO:0OV:71
Brett RitchieAGE:26PO:0OV:67
Dustin BrownAGE:35PO:0OV:64
*Julien GauthierAGE:22PO:0OV:62
*Serron NoelAGE:19PO:0OV:59
*Artur KayumovAGE:21PO:0OV:55
*Givani SmithAGE:21PO:0OV:52

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Victor UchevatovAGE:36PO:0OV:81
Brett PesceAGE:24PO:0OV:80
Joe CallahanAGE:36PO:0OV:77
Jamie OleksiakAGE:26PO:0OV:75
Matt ClarkAGE:29PO:0OV:72
Denis BodrovAGE:33PO:0OV:71
Andrej MeszarosAGE:34PO:0OV:69
*Dominik MasinAGE:23PO:0OV:69
Derek ForbortAGE:27PO:0OV:68
*Chad KrysAGE:21PO:0OV:61
*Mario FerraroAGE:21PO:0OV:59
*Casey FitzgeraldAGE:21PO:0OV:57
*Ryan LindgrenAGE:21PO:0OV:57
*Joey KeaneAGE:20PO:0OV:56
*Scott PerunovichAGE:21PO:0OV:56
*Jordan HarrisAGE:20PO:0OV:55
Carey PriceAGE:32PO:0OV:85
*Tristan JarryAGE:24PO:0OV:77
*Matt Villalta AGE:20PO:0OV:62
Adam CourchaineAGE:31PO:0OV:61
*Maksim ZhukovAGE:20PO:0OV:59

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
9COQ COQ COQ COQ COQ
10COQ COQ COQ COQ COQ
11COQ COQ COQ COQ COQ
12COQ COQ COQ COQ COQ
13COQ COQ COQ COQ COQ



[10/11/2019 7:34:11 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (46) in 1 Game for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS!
[10/7/2019 3:45:04 PM] - COQUITLAM EXPRESS hired Nicklas Lidstrom for $1,500,000 for 3 year(s).
[10/6/2019 7:09:26 AM] - Adam Musil was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[10/6/2019 7:09:19 AM] - Adam Courchaine was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[9/30/2019 7:25:59 AM] - Evan Brophey was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[9/25/2019 10:28:37 AM] - Dustin Brown was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[7/3/2019 9:37:10 AM] - Joey Keane was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[7/1/2019 8:42:49 AM] - Jordan Harris was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/29/2019 10:39:28 AM] - Scott Perunovich was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/27/2019 10:27:48 AM] - Serron Noel was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/25/2019 6:53:03 AM] - Brady Tkachuk was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[6/22/2019 1:16:12 PM] - Steve Mason was released.
[6/22/2019 1:16:12 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Steve Mason.
[6/22/2019 1:16:05 PM] - Jeremy Roy was released.
[6/22/2019 1:16:05 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Jeremy Roy.
[6/22/2019 1:16:00 PM] - Jansen Harkins was released.
[6/22/2019 1:16:00 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Jansen Harkins.
[6/22/2019 1:15:53 PM] - Nicolas Roy was released.
[6/22/2019 1:15:53 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Nicolas Roy.
[6/22/2019 1:15:47 PM] - Gabriel Gagne was released.
[6/22/2019 1:15:47 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Gabriel Gagne.
[6/22/2019 1:15:41 PM] - Gabriel Bourque was released.
[6/22/2019 1:15:41 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Gabriel Bourque.
[6/22/2019 1:15:34 PM] - Erik Condra was released.
[6/22/2019 1:15:34 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Erik Condra.
[6/22/2019 1:15:29 PM] - Chris Porter was released.
[6/22/2019 1:15:29 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Chris Porter.
[6/22/2019 1:15:23 PM] - Marcus Jonason was released.
[6/22/2019 1:15:23 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Marcus Jonason.
[6/22/2019 1:15:16 PM] - Carlo Colaiacovo was released.
[6/22/2019 1:15:16 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Carlo Colaiacovo.
[6/22/2019 1:15:11 PM] - Jeff Woywitka was released.
[6/22/2019 1:15:11 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Jeff Woywitka.
[6/22/2019 1:15:05 PM] - Kevin Klein was released.
[6/22/2019 1:15:05 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS paid $0 to release Kevin Klein.
[5/9/2019 6:29:10 PM] - Brent Johnson contract with COQUITLAM EXPRESS has ended.
[4/17/2019 5:41:12 AM] - COQUITLAM EXPRESS was eliminated at round 2 of year 7.
[3/31/2019 4:56:52 AM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS didn't make playoff for year 7.
[2/16/2019 3:33:13 PM] - Kevin Fiala has been selected as captain for COQUITLAM EXPRESS.
[2/16/2019 3:33:13 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for COQUITLAM EXPRESS.
[2/13/2019 7:12:08 AM] - TRADE : From PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS : Jeremy Roy (57), Nicolas Roy (58), Ryan Lindgren (58), Gabriel Gagne (62).
[2/13/2019 7:12:08 AM] - TRADE : From COQUITLAM KNIGHTS to PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS : J.T. Compher (61), Jordan Staal (69).
[2/6/2019 12:31:00 PM] - Jordan Staal has been selected as captain for COQUITLAM EXPRESS.
[2/6/2019 12:31:00 PM] - Kevin Fiala is no longer captain for COQUITLAM EXPRESS.
[1/14/2019 12:21:57 PM] - Kevin Klein was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[1/11/2019 12:10:00 PM] - Carlo Colaiacovo was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[1/11/2019 12:10:00 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS claimed Carlo Colaiacovo from waivers by COQUITLAM KNIGHTS for $0.
[1/11/2019 12:09:49 PM] - COQUITLAM KNIGHTS show interest in Carlo Colaiacovo from waiver.
[1/11/2019 12:09:22 PM] - Carlo Colaiacovo was added to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[11/28/2018 1:13:14 PM] - Victor Uchevatov has been selected as assistant for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[11/28/2018 1:13:14 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[11/28/2018 1:13:14 PM] - Andrew Cogliano has been selected as assistant for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[11/28/2018 1:13:14 PM] - Andrei Loktionov is no longer as assistant for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[11/22/2018 7:57:03 AM] - TRADE : From COQUITLAM KNIGHTS to BROOKLYN BLAZERS : Jeremy Lauzon (58), Paul Stastny (79).
[11/22/2018 7:57:03 AM] - TRADE : From BROOKLYN BLAZERS to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS : Andrew Cogliano (78), Victor Uchevatov (81).
[11/19/2018 5:47:06 AM] - TRADE : From COQUITLAM KNIGHTS to VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES : Jason Garrison (70).
[11/19/2018 5:47:06 AM] - TRADE : From VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS : Matt D'Agostini (76).



[12/5/2019 5:58:46 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.0
[12/4/2019 5:01:34 PM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.0
[12/3/2019 7:22:07 AM] Lawson Crouse from COQUITLAM EXPRESS is back from Bruised Left Foot Injury.
[12/2/2019 7:37:14 AM] Sam Kurker from COQUITLAM EXPRESS has scored a Hat Trick!
[11/26/2019 5:52:52 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.0
[11/25/2019 1:54:26 PM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.0
[11/23/2019 8:07:31 AM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Alex Ovechkin of BANGOR BEAGLES (5-4-9) / 2 - Matt Duchene of BANGOR BEAGLES (5-5-10) / 3 - Aleksey Morozov of COQUITLAM KNIGHTS (4-5-9)
[11/23/2019 8:05:49 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.0
[11/23/2019 8:04:53 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.0
[11/21/2019 6:47:40 AM] Derek Forbort from COQUITLAM EXPRESS is back from Strained Groin Injury.
[11/18/2019 6:13:40 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.0
[11/17/2019 8:43:13 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.0
[11/17/2019 7:32:22 AM] Joey Keane from COQUITLAM EXPRESS is back from Strained Left Knee Injury.
[11/16/2019 6:06:35 AM] Scott Perunovich from COQUITLAM EXPRESS is back from Exhaustion.
[11/16/2019 6:06:26 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for COQUITLAM EXPRESS.
[11/16/2019 6:06:26 AM] Auto Roster Farm Only Function has been run for COQUITLAM KNIGHTS.
[11/15/2019 6:12:06 AM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Louis Leblanc of SYRACUSE BULLDOGS (6-6-12) / 2 - Taylor Hall of COQUITLAM KNIGHTS (6-3-9) / 3 - Nikita Kucherov of SYRACUSE BULLDOGS (3-9-12)
[11/15/2019 6:12:05 AM] Scott Perunovich from COQUITLAM EXPRESS is injured from Exhaustion.
[11/15/2019 6:11:59 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.0
[11/14/2019 10:02:23 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.0
[11/14/2019 6:20:34 AM] Taylor Hall from COQUITLAM KNIGHTS has scored a Hat Trick!
[11/14/2019 6:20:27 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.0
[11/13/2019 11:30:30 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.0
[11/13/2019 6:34:24 AM] Matt D'Agostini from COQUITLAM KNIGHTS is back from Torso Injury.
[11/13/2019 6:34:23 AM] Game 216 - Derek Forbort from COQUITLAM EXPRESS is injured (Strained Groin) and is out for 2 weeks.
[11/12/2019 6:08:40 AM] Scott Perunovich from COQUITLAM EXPRESS is back from Right Foot Injury.
[11/12/2019 6:08:40 AM] Taylor Hall from COQUITLAM KNIGHTS has scored a Hat Trick!
[11/11/2019 9:00:20 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.0
[11/11/2019 8:59:36 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.0
[11/9/2019 6:20:09 AM] Game 219 - Matt D'Agostini from COQUITLAM KNIGHTS is injured (Torso) and is out for 1 week.
[11/9/2019 6:20:01 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.0
[11/8/2019 4:06:21 PM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.0
[11/8/2019 6:17:46 AM] Game 190 - Joey Keane from COQUITLAM EXPRESS is injured (Strained Left Knee) and is out for 2 weeks.
[11/8/2019 6:17:39 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.0
[11/7/2019 11:24:26 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.0
[11/5/2019 5:59:39 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.0
[11/5/2019 5:59:16 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.0
[11/3/2019 11:42:02 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[11/3/2019 7:07:56 AM] Taylor Hall from COQUITLAM KNIGHTS is back from Exhaustion.
[11/2/2019 6:48:26 AM] Taylor Hall from COQUITLAM KNIGHTS is injured from Exhaustion.
[11/2/2019 6:48:25 AM] Game 157 - Scott Perunovich from COQUITLAM EXPRESS is injured (Right Foot) and is out for 2 weeks.
[11/2/2019 6:48:25 AM] Game 157 - Lawson Crouse from COQUITLAM EXPRESS is injured (Bruised Left Foot) and is out for 2 months.
[10/29/2019 6:33:53 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[10/28/2019 3:46:16 PM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[10/24/2019 7:26:13 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.8.8
[10/24/2019 7:25:22 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.8.8
[10/23/2019 6:26:07 AM] Kevin Fiala from COQUITLAM EXPRESS is back from Left Leg Injury.
[10/17/2019 10:32:04 AM] Successfully loaded COQUITLAM KNIGHTS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.8.8
[10/17/2019 7:20:23 AM] Game 65 - Kevin Fiala from COQUITLAM EXPRESS is injured (Left Leg) and is out for 1 week.
[10/15/2019 8:22:21 AM] Matt Villalta from COQUITLAM EXPRESS is back from Exhaustion.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
7842141012514236284-4842102007113112139-2742112105401124145-214223638662220798064172486866801784512571860394117373034414.52%5059680.99%11966204247.31%1010214047.20%616128647.90%172093818778101487706
83516110323011710413177601030625751895022005547846117190307113138428109936535936427106434111896781282519.53%2033582.76%338184245.25%42490546.85%29755553.51%714397786333621294
Total Regular Season1193752015744353388-3559172608143174196-2260202607601179192-1388353576929311101181062535851231116011487836351201513024154316916.01%70813181.50%141347288446.71%1434304547.09%913184149.59%243513352663114421081000