#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Valentin Zykov (R) (SAJ)X342032522001034128387915.63%1462818.481213252690000012
2Pontus Aberg (HAW)X3222295118202735131478116.79%1363619.8769151382011035
3Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (COQ)X3317345147650654985284520.00%1571321.596101610800115130
4Alex DeBrincat (R) (BEA)X332326496202234143376516.08%2369421.02813212380202630
5Henrik Samuelsson (BUL)X31163349735156841120346513.33%1165121.006111718118202327
6Clayton Keller (R) (PEN)X31252348-4603061125376220.00%1567721.85108182088000033
7Spencer Foo (PRO)X322421456805940133537318.05%1767020.941051521124011123
8Ryan Hartman (TOT)X332025451182408246116416617.24%2057217.326915129300007
9Masi Marjamaki (HIG)X3319264550064198365919.39%1365019.709122124117000134
10Hunter Shinkaruk (VAN)X32202444-2003248151387413.25%2373222.88591427922133115
11Max Friberg (CAL)X3215294418001014815853889.49%2478924.65311141573000563
12Beat Forster (EDM)X33737441200148115347524.58%4293428.294101423940223128
13Pavel Zacha (R) (CAL)X32232043335154156145468615.86%1768521.3976132169101456
14Jordan Eberle (PIN)X332023435001338144469013.89%1567920.56691528115000016
15Kevin Fiala (R) (COQ)X31172643122204258117336014.53%1968722.1558131380000277
16Zemi Girgensons (VAN)X32142943-136107960106245313.21%2572022.51581319921122107
17Tomas Tatar (CHI)X332121423001745149418214.09%2066320.097310249800006
18Alex Goligoski (EDM)X3383341100046013461465.97%4586126.094591486011179
19Sam Kurker (COQ)X3316244075125373581215119.75%1262518.9569151581011150
20Alex Chiasson (ROC)X311525401212104343101397114.85%1158618.91369687000114
21Kevin Labanc (R) (PEN)X33132740240593589385714.61%1865519.851010201993000117
22Nico Hischier (R) (BEA)X331030404280594757195817.54%1167820.56611171476000035
23Mark Jankowski (SPU)X32201939-12401959113447417.70%2178524.53771420721344119
24Patric Hornqvist (DET)X301920393001446101376518.81%2367222.4093121563000270
25Nolan Patrick (R) (SAJ)X3415233842355753125357212.00%1669020.28413171183011060
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Joseph Pearce (BUL)1813220.9182.4210650043523240010.636111713
2Jonathan Bernier (PHI)2116410.9172.4412272050602272010.8899210
3Cory Schneider (DET)2214530.9162.4713090054642341110.7147227
4Anthony Stolarz (R) (EDM)2012610.9122.5011534048544278210.71471914
5Jordan Binnington (CHI)2311930.9122.6313252158661397010.550202310
6Ilya Samsonov (R) (ROC)2314540.9082.7113520061665317100.3333238
7Daniel Vladar (R) (PEN)27141020.8943.0315070076717357100.6673255
8Eamon McAdam (R) (NEW)189520.9033.039900150513326000.50041517
9Juuse Saros (R) (CEL)25101120.8983.1313214069678334010.58312229
10Felix Sandstrom (R) (PRO)1911600.8863.1510680056490268010.0000189
11Carter Hart (R) (PIN)2210820.8803.3312270068567321200.75042211
12David Aebischer (HIG)177730.8833.3910090057488236110.1437170
13Matt Villalta (R) (COQ)209800.8753.5810552063506264100.00001912
14Joacim Eriksson (MAN)2591200.8783.6012010172590311020.0000237
15Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (VAN)1861010.8714.0110030067519268010.7504177