#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Alex Goligoski (EDM)X843410013423201016132312814210.53%102232927.72233356632370558375
2Dylan Strome (R) (BUL)X844173114-1620341542859916514.39%41192022.86193150602630003132
3Hunter Shinkaruk (VAN)X845360113420461053709618614.32%42172420.5213213436193101481
4Peter Holland (ROC)X844766113392210451543149014414.97%31180021.4310162629207000384
5Scott Laughton (CEL)X8447621092150601401253589823113.13%54178921.30201838421980222129
6Spencer Foo (PRO)X845256108-3461013111239510724413.16%52183921.90102232462611124124
7Chris Stewart (EDM)X845451105334762101851142857417418.95%37178321.221721384120331413265
8Denis Malgin (R) (MAN)X84485710584751111603698618013.01%49188322.42122032442050113228
9Sonny Milano (R) (ROC)X8447581052948309113438910221012.08%41180521.4813173037208000268
10Vincent Trocheck (PHI)X844065105797552201083078414913.03%28171520.4115183344224000010
11Lauri Tukonen (PHI)X844755102145581102868817716.43%42174820.8112223441222011231
12Mathieu Perreault (PIN)X8442601023403215235112318211.97%30171920.469223128215101416
13Cory Emmerton (PEN)X814259101-1100261423087916713.64%38171921.2212203238218213481
14Ryan Poehling (R) (CAL)X84346710145401361283299520410.33%48185022.0292736331791123159
15Luke Kunin (R) (CEL)X804060100-16151241393087918712.99%48178922.361124353619721311212
16Matt Puempel (WOL)X84396110004925951153509719211.14%55169620.191622385121700002
17Joel Broda (EDM)X823763100301210551622738013513.55%33171520.9172229322071233157
18Adrian Kempe (R) (HIG)X8343549751715291223029817014.24%67182421.981421353327401111209
19Alexei Cherepanov (DET)X84435497900241163288221113.11%52183521.85159242717720213264
20Jesse Puljujarvi (WOL)X744749961215188933229114714.60%26147919.9914213536176000033
21Jason Dickinson (R) (BEA)X84425496700821292587915316.28%44174320.75151530321892028195
22Adam Erne (R) (MAN)X813956950611519313238310622110.18%41188023.21102030431911015215
23Filip Chytil (R) (NEW)X81454994-102401611572897817915.57%52199324.61151631361750223131
24Brendan Lemieux (R) (BRK)X84405494112249017313332510717812.31%46176220.98111122361960002106
25Roope Hintz (R) (HAW)X8437579473351801054051032659.14%34174020.7161319361650005103
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jonathan Bernier (PHI)48341130.9232.272879221091411648400.79329481
2Ilya Samsonov (R) (ROC)49291250.9132.432838421151328568600.462134737
3Juuse Saros (R) (CEL)60242080.9102.683330201491651777130.550205232
4Antti Raanta (PRO)57311680.9062.8032831711531621861810.462135328
5Carter Hart (R) (PIN)53252150.9032.832968421401443758410.313165124
6Phil Grubauer (SPU)48251640.9052.872722011301369703200.50064730
7Kirill Ustimenko (R) (WOL)46261250.9022.872591401241265670300.00004341
8Jordan Binnington (CHI)54281850.9042.903162201531587841300.760255130
9Jake Allen (EDM)61272560.8972.913486211691646712521.00025918
10Scott Wedgewood (BEA)46281520.9022.922709201321343698200.00004527
11Joacim Eriksson (TOT)47211660.8963.032671011351299690400.636114334
12Anders Lindback (SAJ)50252040.8933.062941011501406755620.769134929
13Daniel Vladar (R) (PEN)56311920.9003.093110201601596801320.66765323
14Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (VAN)54281940.8933.113083811601493793220.55695326
15Daniil Tarasov (R) (BRK)51212330.8913.232805201511379775220.700104917
16Maksim Zhukov (R) (COQ)59172950.8703.863080201981522857410.636115126