PHILADELPHIA MADMEN

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Kevin K | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 72
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Steven StamkosXXX100.0044899968198979978999997879090050892
2Jakub VoracekXX100.00471799858196939941999989769999050862
3Nikolaj EhlersXX100.0067599969399889752999476618585050852
4Phil KesselXX100.00653379798299919977999961809799056840
5Brandon DubinskyXX100.00898238677887908499857994829980050792
6Brett SonneXX100.00705181597876877189787489739987050742
7James NealX100.00997452617995878235837363789999050740
8Matt BeleskeyX100.00604083607761755649555673599695050630
9Devin SetoguchiX100.00602999607671825556445771689693050620
10Cody McLeodXX100.00959911617865734250384360499999050570
11Luke GazdicXX100.00939928568464743757483761487787050560
12Jacob Trouba X100.00825565909393889149898182499985050832
13Brayden McNabbX100.00999938777988959551938285659995050822
14Kirill TulupovX100.00532086667492799942999385769291050792
15Deryk EngellandX100.0099991637751715445484865609999050650
16Adam McQuaidX100.00616372647550654330474157609173050580
Scratches
1Karl Henriksson (R)X100.0012489676464626465626054566260082592
2Nathan Légaré (R)X100.00552168636564606151595560565855082582
3Nikita Okhotyuk (R)X100.00763471656164645444555460405457082602
TEAM AVERAGE100.0070496670787880735673707364898605571
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Karri Ramo100.0063828678769999999986859999050872
2Jean-Sebastien Giguere100.0064818377769092908693759984050820
Scratches
1Pyotr Kochetkov (R)100.0064646769626760606163656365082632
TEAM AVERAGE100.006476797571858483828175878306177
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Doug Risebrough72828781999949CAN6331,846,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam McQuaidPHILADELPHIA MADMEND3310/12/1986No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm600,000$600,000$40,000$40,000$600,000$600,000$No600,000$
Brandon DubinskyPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW344/29/1986No223 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro Only2,030,000$2,030,000$2,030,000$2,030,000$No
Brayden McNabbPHILADELPHIA MADMEND296/30/1991 7:07:23 AMNo199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro Only1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$No1,000,000$1,000,000$
Brett SonnePHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW315/16/1989No216 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$No
Cody McLeodPHILADELPHIA MADMENLW/RW366/26/1984No218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm400,000$400,000$40,000$40,000$400,000$400,000$No
Deryk EngellandPHILADELPHIA MADMEND384/3/1982No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm546,750$546,750$40,000$40,000$546,750$546,750$No546,750$
Devin SetoguchiPHILADELPHIA MADMENRW331/1/1987No212 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$500,000$500,000$No500,000$
Jacob Trouba PHILADELPHIA MADMEND262/26/1994 3:40:45 AMNo219 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo4Pro Only934,375$934,375$40,000$40,000$934,375$934,375$No934,375$934,375$934,375$
Jakub VoracekPHILADELPHIA MADMENLW/RW308/15/1989No229 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro Only1,394,500$1,394,500$1,394,500$1,394,500$No1,394,500$1,394,500$
James NealPHILADELPHIA MADMENLW329/3/1987No219 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,472,144$1,472,144$40,000$40,000$1,472,144$1,472,144$No1,472,144$1,472,144$1,472,144$
Jean-Sebastien GiguerePHILADELPHIA MADMENG433/16/1977No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro Only2,425,200$2,425,200$2,425,200$2,425,200$No
Karl Henriksson (Out of Payroll)PHILADELPHIA MADMENC192/5/2001 7:04:35 AMYes174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Pro & Farm600,000$600,000$40,000$40,000$0$0$Yes600,000$600,000$
Karri RamoPHILADELPHIA MADMENG348/8/1985 8:47:39 AMNo206 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,449,000$1,449,000$1,449,000$1,449,000$No1,449,000$1,449,000$1,449,000$
Kirill TulupovPHILADELPHIA MADMEND318/11/1988 9:53:55 AMNo194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro Only1,025,000$1,025,000$1,025,000$1,025,000$No1,025,000$1,025,000$
Luke GazdicPHILADELPHIA MADMENLW/RW307/25/1989No244 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm400,000$400,000$40,000$40,000$400,000$400,000$No
Matt BeleskeyPHILADELPHIA MADMENLW326/7/1988No218 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,123,750$1,123,750$40,000$40,000$1,123,750$1,123,750$No
Nathan Légaré (Out of Payroll)PHILADELPHIA MADMENRW191/11/2001 8:23:24 AMYes205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm550,000$550,000$40,000$40,000$0$0$Yes550,000$550,000$
Nikita Okhotyuk (Out of Payroll)PHILADELPHIA MADMEND196/1/2001 7:12:31 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$0$0$Yes500,000$500,000$
Nikolaj EhlersPHILADELPHIA MADMENLW/RW242/14/1996 1:42:19 AMNo192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro Only775,000$775,000$40,000$40,000$775,000$775,000$No775,000$775,000$
Phil KesselPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/RW3210/2/1987No209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro Only2,324,800$2,324,800$2,324,800$2,324,800$No2,324,800$2,324,800$NHL Link
Pyotr Kochetkov (Out of Payroll)PHILADELPHIA MADMENG216/25/1999 5:51:55 AMYes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$0$0$Yes650,000$650,000$
Steven StamkosPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW/RW302/7/1990No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,820,500$1,820,500$1,820,500$1,820,500$No1,820,500$1,820,500$1,820,500$1,820,500$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2229.82209 Lbs6 ft12.551,057,774$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
23,271,019$16,142,069$14,495,319$5,676,019$1,820,500$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jakub VoracekSteven StamkosNikolaj Ehlers40014
2Brandon Dubinsky36014
3James NealBrett SonneDevin Setoguchi20023
4Matt BeleskeyLuke GazdicCody McLeod4032
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob Trouba Brayden McNabb40014
2Kirill TulupovDeryk Engelland36023
3Adam McQuaid20032
4Jacob Trouba Brayden McNabb4032
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jakub VoracekSteven StamkosNikolaj Ehlers55005
2Cody McLeodLuke Gazdic45005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob Trouba Brayden McNabb50014
2Kirill Tulupov50014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Luke Gazdic60041
2Cody McLeodJames Neal40041
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Deryk EngellandBrayden McNabb60050
2Adam McQuaidKirill Tulupov40050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon Dubinsky60050Brayden McNabbKirill Tulupov60050
2Brett Sonne40050Jacob Trouba 40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160032
2Brett SonneCody McLeod40032
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brayden McNabbKirill Tulupov60032
2Jacob Trouba 40032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jakub VoracekSteven StamkosNikolaj EhlersBrayden McNabbJacob Trouba
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jakub VoracekSteven StamkosNikolaj EhlersBrayden McNabbJacob Trouba
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
James Neal, Brett Sonne, James Neal, Brett Sonne
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kirill Tulupov, , Adam McQuaidAdam McQuaidAdam McQuaid, Deryk Engelland
Penalty Shots
Steven Stamkos, Jakub Voracek, Brandon Dubinsky, ,
Goalie
#1 : Karri Ramo, #2 : Jean-Sebastien Giguere
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Steven Stamkos, Jakub Voracek, Nikolaj Ehlers, , Brandon Dubinsky, , , , Brett Sonne, James Neal,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Kirill Tulupov, , Jacob Trouba , Brayden McNabb, Adam McQuaid


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price90593829193
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
42 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 23,271,019$ 520,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 18 4

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 239,863,946$ 239,863,946$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Steven StamkosAGE:30PO:0OV:89
Jakub VoracekAGE:30PO:0OV:86
Nikolaj EhlersAGE:24PO:0OV:85
Brandon DubinskyAGE:34PO:0OV:79
Ivan BarbashevAGE:24PO:0OV:78
Luca CaputiAGE:31PO:0OV:75
Brett SonneAGE:31PO:0OV:74
James NealAGE:32PO:0OV:74
*Ryan MacInnisAGE:24PO:0OV:68
*Morgan KlimchukAGE:25PO:0OV:67
*Max JonesAGE:22PO:0OV:65
Matt BeleskeyAGE:32PO:0OV:63
John McFarlandAGE:27PO:0OV:62
*Taylor CammarataAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Mats ZuccarelloAGE:33PO:0OV:59
*Tyler BertuzziAGE:25PO:0OV:58
Cody McLeodAGE:36PO:0OV:57
Luke GazdicAGE:30PO:0OV:56
*Santeri VirtanenAGE:21PO:0OV:56
*Remi ElieAGE:25PO:0OV:55
Derek DorsettAGE:33PO:0OV:54
Steven StamkosAGE:30PO:0OV:89
Phil KesselAGE:32PO:0OV:84
Brandon DubinskyAGE:34PO:0OV:79
Ivan BarbashevAGE:24PO:0OV:78
Brett SonneAGE:31PO:0OV:74
Vincent TrocheckAGE:26PO:0OV:74
*Ryan MacInnisAGE:24PO:0OV:68
*Michael McLeodAGE:22PO:0OV:66
John McFarlandAGE:27PO:0OV:62
*Taylor CammarataAGE:25PO:0OV:61
*Connor McMichaelAGE:19PO:0OV:60
German RubtsovAGE:22PO:0OV:59
*Karl HenrikssonAGE:19PO:0OV:59
*Santeri VirtanenAGE:21PO:0OV:56
Derek DorsettAGE:33PO:0OV:54
Steven StamkosAGE:30PO:0OV:89
Jakub VoracekAGE:30PO:0OV:86
Nikolaj EhlersAGE:24PO:0OV:85
Phil KesselAGE:32PO:0OV:84
Ivan BarbashevAGE:24PO:0OV:78
Lauri TukonenAGE:33PO:0OV:75
*Ryan MacInnisAGE:24PO:0OV:68
Devin SetoguchiAGE:33PO:0OV:62
John McFarlandAGE:27PO:0OV:62
*Taylor CammarataAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Mats ZuccarelloAGE:33PO:0OV:59
*Nathan LégaréAGE:19PO:0OV:58
*Tyler BertuzziAGE:25PO:0OV:58
Cody McLeodAGE:36PO:0OV:57
*Jesse YlönenAGE:20PO:0OV:57
Luke GazdicAGE:30PO:0OV:56
*Santeri VirtanenAGE:21PO:0OV:56
Derek DorsettAGE:33PO:0OV:54

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Jacob Trouba AGE:26PO:0OV:83
Brayden McNabbAGE:29PO:0OV:82
Kirill TulupovAGE:31PO:0OV:79
*Thomas ChabotAGE:23PO:0OV:74
Bruno GervaisAGE:35PO:0OV:74
Haydn FleuryAGE:23PO:0OV:73
*Jacob LarssonAGE:23PO:0OV:70
*Jakub ZborilAGE:23PO:0OV:66
Deryk EngellandAGE:38PO:0OV:65
Nils BackstromAGE:33PO:0OV:63
*Pierre-Olivier JosephAGE:21PO:0OV:62
*Malte SetkovAGE:21PO:0OV:61
*Benjamin Mirageas AGE:21PO:0OV:61
*Nikita OkhotyukAGE:19PO:0OV:60
*Zachary LauzonAGE:22PO:0OV:60
Adam McQuaidAGE:33PO:0OV:58
*Axel AnderssonAGE:20PO:0OV:56
Karri RamoAGE:34PO:0OV:87
Jean-Sebastien GiguereAGE:43PO:0OV:82
*Marcus HogbergAGE:25PO:0OV:76
Jonathan BernierAGE:32PO:0OV:75
James ReimerAGE:32PO:0OV:70
*Ville HussoAGE:25PO:0OV:66
*Pyotr KochetkovAGE:21PO:0OV:63
*Callum BoothAGE:23PO:0OV:63
*Lukáš DostálAGE:20PO:0OV:61

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
9PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI
10PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI
11PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI
12PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI
13PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI



[6/23/2020 9:04:32 AM] - Nikita Okhotyuk was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[6/23/2020 8:57:35 AM] - TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA MADMEN to BROOKLYN BLAZERS : Max Domi (82), Nicklas Jensen (74).
[6/23/2020 8:57:35 AM] - TRADE : From BROOKLYN BLAZERS to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN : Phil Kessel (84).
[6/21/2020 10:06:38 AM] - Nathan Légaré was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[6/19/2020 7:07:16 AM] - Karl Henriksson was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[6/17/2020 7:15:41 AM] - Pyotr Kochetkov was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[6/15/2020 9:25:37 AM] - Connor McMichael was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[6/14/2020 8:07:11 AM] - Pascal Laberge was released.
[6/14/2020 8:07:11 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN paid $0 to release Pascal Laberge.
[5/6/2020 6:09:23 AM] - Matt Moulson retired from PHILADELPHIA MADMEN
[4/18/2020 5:11:29 AM] - PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS was eliminated at round 2 of year 8.
[4/5/2020 5:42:46 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN didn't make playoff for year 8.
[4/4/2020 7:43:41 AM] - Matt Moulson was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[4/4/2020 7:43:41 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN claimed Matt Moulson from waivers by LAS CRUCES SPURS for $0.
[4/3/2020 8:57:48 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN show interest in Matt Moulson from waiver.
[3/20/2020 6:27:00 AM] - Valtteri Filppula retired from PHILADELPHIA MADMEN
[3/14/2020 8:49:46 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (23) in 1 Game for PHILADELPHIA MADMEN!
[3/14/2020 8:49:46 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (15) in 1 Game for PHILADELPHIA MADMEN!
[2/25/2020 5:17:30 AM] - TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA MADMEN to PENSACOLA BADGERS : Roman Polak (73).
[2/25/2020 5:17:30 AM] - TRADE : From PENSACOLA BADGERS to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN : James Neal (74).
[2/25/2020 5:17:07 AM] - TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA MADMEN to HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS : Auston Matthews (77), Malcolm Subban (78).
[2/25/2020 5:17:07 AM] - TRADE : From HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN : Jakub Voracek (87), Karri Ramo (87).
[2/15/2020 6:02:33 AM] - TRADE : From EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN : Brayden McNabb (83), Max Jones (63).
[2/15/2020 6:02:33 AM] - TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA MADMEN to EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS : Brandon Saad (81), Stefan Elliott (70), Michael Del Zotto (68).
[2/11/2020 7:09:01 AM] - Tobias Rieder was released.
[2/11/2020 7:09:01 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN paid $78,000 to release Tobias Rieder.
[1/30/2020 10:27:39 AM] - Alexander Dergachyov was released.
[1/30/2020 10:27:39 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN paid $72,429 to release Alexander Dergachyov.
[1/29/2020 5:26:54 AM] - TRADE : From LAS CRUCES SPURS to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN : Thomas Chabot (68), Jacob Trouba (82), Brandon Saad (81), Auston Matthews (77).
[1/29/2020 5:26:54 AM] - TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA MADMEN to LAS CRUCES SPURS : Kasperi Kapanen (78), Miro Heiskanen (69), Teuvo Teravainen (84), Alex DeBrincat (71).
[1/22/2020 6:19:16 AM] - Valtteri Filppula was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[1/22/2020 6:19:16 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN claimed Valtteri Filppula from waivers by PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS for $0.
[1/22/2020 6:19:16 AM] - James Reimer was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[1/22/2020 6:19:16 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN claimed James Reimer from waivers by CHICAGO CRUSHERS for $0.
[1/21/2020 8:45:04 PM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN show interest in Valtteri Filppula from waiver.
[1/21/2020 8:44:59 PM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN show interest in James Reimer from waiver.
[1/20/2020 6:00:02 AM] - TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA MADMEN to BANGOR BEAGLES : Noah Dobson (62), Travis Sanheim (80), Sam Bennett (80), J.T. Miller (77).
[1/20/2020 6:00:02 AM] - TRADE : From BANGOR BEAGLES to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN : Max Domi (80), Alex DeBrincat (71), Michael Del Zotto (68), Jakub Zboril (65).
[1/15/2020 6:33:40 AM] - Devin Setoguchi was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[1/15/2020 6:33:40 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN claimed Devin Setoguchi from waivers by COLORADO WOLVES for $0.
[1/14/2020 10:28:32 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN show interest in Devin Setoguchi from waiver.
[11/29/2019 6:33:25 AM] - TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA MADMEN to PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS : Max Pacioretty (78), Oskari Laaksonen (57).
[11/29/2019 6:33:25 AM] - TRADE : From PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN : Brandon Dubinsky (80).
[10/7/2019 3:44:16 PM] - PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS hired Doug MacLean for $673,000 for 3 year(s).
[9/5/2019 2:58:41 PM] - Philippe Desrosiers was released.
[9/5/2019 2:58:41 PM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN paid $0 to release Philippe Desrosiers.
[7/3/2019 9:36:55 AM] - Malte Setkov was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[7/1/2019 8:42:33 AM] - Axel Andersson was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[6/29/2019 10:40:18 AM] - Lukáš Dostál was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[6/29/2019 10:39:14 AM] - Jesse Ylönen was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[6/28/2019 3:08:37 PM] - Curtis Glencross retired from PHILADELPHIA MADMEN



[6/23/2020 9:04:32 AM] Nikita Okhotyuk was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[6/23/2020 8:57:35 AM] TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA MADMEN to BROOKLYN BLAZERS : Max Domi (82), Nicklas Jensen (74).
[6/23/2020 8:57:35 AM] TRADE : From BROOKLYN BLAZERS to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN : Phil Kessel (84).
[6/21/2020 10:06:38 AM] Nathan Légaré was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[6/19/2020 7:07:16 AM] Karl Henriksson was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[6/17/2020 7:15:41 AM] Pyotr Kochetkov was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[6/16/2020 8:37:39 AM] Connor McMichael of PHILADELPHIA MADMEN was sent down to farm.
[6/16/2020 8:37:35 AM] PHILADELPHIA MADMEN roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[6/15/2020 9:25:37 AM] Connor McMichael was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[6/14/2020 8:07:11 AM] Pascal Laberge was released by PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[6/14/2020 8:07:11 AM] PHILADELPHIA MADMEN paid $0 to release Pascal Laberge.
[6/14/2020 8:07:07 AM] PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 19 Dressed. 20 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[6/14/2020 8:07:07 AM] PHILADELPHIA MADMEN roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[6/9/2020 4:24:34 PM] John McFarland of PHILADELPHIA MADMEN was sent down to farm.
[6/9/2020 4:24:32 PM] Derek Dorsett of PHILADELPHIA MADMEN was sent down to farm.
[6/9/2020 4:24:29 PM] James Reimer of PHILADELPHIA MADMEN was sent to farm.
[6/9/2020 4:24:26 PM] PHILADELPHIA MADMEN roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[5/6/2020 6:09:23 AM] Matt Moulson retired from PHILADELPHIA MADMEN
[4/27/2020 9:37:42 AM] PHILADELPHIA MADMEN roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[4/15/2020 8:12:32 AM] PHILADELPHIA MADMEN roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[4/10/2020 9:16:12 AM] PHILADELPHIA MADMEN roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[4/10/2020 9:15:51 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS.
[4/10/2020 9:14:48 AM] PHILADELPHIA MADMEN roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[4/10/2020 9:14:40 AM] Haydn Fleury of PHILADELPHIA MADMEN was sent down to farm.
[4/9/2020 5:21:16 AM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Alex Chiasson of NORTH VAN ROCKERS (6-6-12) / 2 - Vincent Trocheck of PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS (5-3-8) / 3 - Ilya Samsonov of NORTH VAN ROCKERS (0.952)
[4/6/2020 7:00:23 AM] Vincent Trocheck from PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS has scored a Hat Trick!
[4/5/2020 1:48:01 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
8842733051054257288-3142171401631137137042101904423120151-318825742468150758785122471829806802572584864274916452915619.24%3987980.15%6977195050.10%1042211249.34%658130950.27%1775101718657831471707
Total Regular Season842733051054257288-3142171401631137137042101904423120151-318825742468150758785122471829806802572584864274916452915619.24%3987980.15%6977195050.10%1042211249.34%658130950.27%1775101718657831471707