PHILADELPHIA MADMEN

GP: 53 | W: 23 | L: 23 | OTL: 7 | P: 53
GF: 153 | GA: 181 | PP%: 17.75% | PK%: 77.23%
GM : Kevin K | Morale : 37 | Team Overall : 72
Next Games #593 vs COLORADO WOLVES
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Steven StamkosXX100.00491399918698979978999997878585052882
2Teuvo TeravainenXXX100.00572988959691958646958685559696055842
3Nikolaj EhlersXX100.00421597938896889453988966618484048822
4Max DomiXXX100.00895444878694849256859071587778059801
5Brandon DubinskyXX100.00997743597999938599868094829995043802
6Kasperi KapanenXXX100.00562080848889818453888278607778054782
7Ivan Barbashev (R)XX100.00704664807593798859897869587265074762
8Nicklas JensenXX100.00815168648087898250797575538686055742
9Brett SonneXX100.00715280607776877288797586739883038732
10Devin SetoguchiX100.00643398617674825856476074689390041640
11Cody McLeodXX100.00909916617867734651424762499999071590
12Luke GazdicXX100.00889833568267744158514162487383027570
13Kirill TulupovX100.00572482687490799942999188769089048802
14Roman PolakX100.00998940558176817455686484609680054730
15Haydn FleuryX100.00692880878981847142666868497972055722
16Stefan ElliottX100.00999935627646798170867173607969072702
17Deryk EngellandX100.0099995647653715445484863609999065650
18Adam McQuaidX100.00656768657051654230464057608668019580
Scratches
1Matt BeleskeyX100.00644479597762755950585975599392045640
2Valtteri FilppulaX100.00322499647373766385595263649991051630
3Derek DorsettXXX100.00999830637461804147503059589195025570
TEAM AVERAGE100.0073556370807782725872687462888505071
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jean-Sebastien Giguere100.0065878677779490908493809990043830
2Malcolm Subban100.0068788079768585848277687983057782
Scratches
1James Reimer100.0060667181717672757569759981027730
TEAM AVERAGE100.006477797975858283808074928504278
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Doug Risebrough74838984969654CAN6211,746,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Steven StamkosPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/RW53312657-100301001773911317.51%37122123.041071719150404151844350.97%16442025020.9314000544
2Teuvo TeravainenPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW/RW531830481806859138528713.04%25121923.01411151914902261751043.24%1114023010.7924000432
3Nikolaj EhlersPHILADELPHIA MADMENLW/RW53173047000115117953929.50%21110120.7831215181490113733240.65%1234312000.8500000241
4Max DomiPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW/RW5320929248011250112275917.86%1984615.9822412117000054235.71%421612000.6800000341
5Kasperi KapanenPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW/RW53121628-1580154813147759.16%1786416.3144812119000051036.47%852017000.6500000402
6Kirill TulupovPHILADELPHIA MADMEND5332225-1312034948832203.41%83144727.31145101590223214100.00%02546000.3500000010
7Brett SonnePHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW469112017342028504082522.50%957712.551011301141212057.08%23329000.6900022013
8Nicklas JensenPHILADELPHIA MADMENLW/RW5399186115353967205013.43%105019.47000015000001047.37%19105000.7200100021
9Haydn FleuryPHILADELPHIA MADMEND5321416-521552666821352.94%61119622.5812361030002151100.00%02340000.2700010001
10Roman PolakPHILADELPHIA MADMEND53015153233125117685117240.00%71105219.860111350001122000.00%0334000.29005711000
11Brandon DubinskyPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW546915118175999547205012.77%1286716.0600037700001140058.11%60469000.3511456020
12Deryk EngellandPHILADELPHIA MADMEND53189102321308635221184.55%2361211.5600001011055000.00%0214000.29006713000
13Stefan ElliottPHILADELPHIA MADMEND52189926517550433412112.94%2756410.86000010000014100.00%0414000.321114912000
14Ivan BarbashevPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW2654932019205324329.43%731412.10000112000000266.67%12111000.5700000000
15Devin SetoguchiPHILADELPHIA MADMENRW52235-1617522401771011.76%124017.73101310000000040.94%12714000.2500001001
16Luke GazdicPHILADELPHIA MADMENLW/RW43022-1128903711116130.00%82876.6800002000020041.18%5106000.1400585000
17Cody McLeodPHILADELPHIA MADMENLW/RW53202-423113558181851211.11%33336.2900002000000043.14%5102000.12009513000
18Adam McQuaidPHILADELPHIA MADMEND4000-320101100.00%04310.930000000001000.00%001000.0000000000
19Matt BeleskeyPHILADELPHIA MADMENLW11000-800484350.00%412311.20000020000200043.33%3002000.0000000000
20Valtteri FilppulaPHILADELPHIA MADMENC4000200001010.00%0307.6700000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
21Derek DorsettPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW/RW24000-970502264030.00%11526.3600000000000031.82%2202000.0000424000
22German RubtsovPHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS (PHI)C7000-300016220.00%0456.5600000000000047.06%1700000.0000000000
Team Total or Average906138216354-241503815900902126940772710.87%4501380715.242743701051123471134126419950.65%3173226278030.51510484667182116
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jean-Sebastien GiguerePHILADELPHIA MADMEN38161930.8853.282138201171013436131.00083813131
2Malcolm SubbanPHILADELPHIA MADMEN185440.8913.599520057521226010.33331340010
3James ReimerPHILADELPHIA MADMEN42200.8743.77239401511961000.000045000
4Marcus HogbergPHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS (PHI)22000.9711.001200027036000.000020110
Team Total or Average62252570.8893.323450601911723759140.818115758251


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam McQuaidPHILADELPHIA MADMEND3310/12/1986No211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm400,000$160,000$40,000$16,000$400,000$160,000$No
Brandon DubinskyPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW334/29/1986No221 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro Only2,030,000$812,000$2,030,000$812,000$No2,030,000$
Brett SonnePHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW305/16/1989No214 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$300,000$750,000$300,000$No750,000$
Cody McLeodPHILADELPHIA MADMENLW/RW356/26/1984No218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm400,000$160,000$40,000$16,000$400,000$160,000$No400,000$
Derek DorsettPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW/RW3312/20/1986No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm400,000$160,000$40,000$16,000$400,000$160,000$No400,000$
Deryk EngellandPHILADELPHIA MADMEND374/3/1982No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm546,750$218,700$40,000$16,000$546,750$218,700$No546,750$546,750$
Devin SetoguchiPHILADELPHIA MADMENRW331/1/1987No211 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$200,000$40,000$16,000$500,000$200,000$No500,000$500,000$
Haydn FleuryPHILADELPHIA MADMEND237/8/1996 1:38:13 AMNo222 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo3Pro & Farm775,000$310,000$40,000$16,000$775,000$310,000$No775,000$775,000$
Ivan BarbashevPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW2412/14/1995 4:52:01 AMYes204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm675,000$270,000$40,000$16,000$675,000$270,000$No675,000$675,000$
James ReimerPHILADELPHIA MADMENG313/15/1988No221 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,037,500$415,000$40,000$16,000$1,037,500$415,000$No1,037,500$1,037,500$1,037,500$1,037,500$
Jean-Sebastien GiguerePHILADELPHIA MADMENG423/16/1977No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro Only2,425,200$970,080$2,425,200$970,080$No2,425,200$
Kasperi KapanenPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW/RW237/23/1996 2:13:30 AMNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm775,000$310,000$40,000$16,000$775,000$310,000$No775,000$775,000$775,000$
Kirill TulupovPHILADELPHIA MADMEND318/11/1988 9:53:55 AMNo192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro Only1,025,000$410,000$1,025,000$410,000$No1,025,000$1,025,000$1,025,000$
Luke GazdicPHILADELPHIA MADMENLW/RW307/25/1989No242 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm400,000$160,000$40,000$16,000$400,000$160,000$No400,000$
Malcolm SubbanPHILADELPHIA MADMENG2612/21/1993 4:31:32 AMNo204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$300,000$40,000$16,000$750,000$300,000$No750,000$
Matt BeleskeyPHILADELPHIA MADMENLW316/7/1988No216 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,123,750$449,500$40,000$16,000$1,123,750$449,500$No1,123,750$
Max DomiPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW/RW243/2/1995 12:30:12 AMNo212 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro Only775,000$310,000$40,000$16,000$775,000$310,000$No775,000$775,000$NHL Link
Nicklas JensenPHILADELPHIA MADMENLW/RW263/6/1993 6:47:41 AMNo223 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,550,000$620,000$1,550,000$620,000$1,550,000$620,000$No1,550,000$
Nikolaj EhlersPHILADELPHIA MADMENLW/RW232/14/1996 1:42:19 AMNo190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro Only775,000$310,000$40,000$16,000$775,000$310,000$No775,000$775,000$775,000$
Roman PolakPHILADELPHIA MADMEND334/28/1986No239 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm812,500$325,000$812,500$325,000$No812,500$
Stefan ElliottPHILADELPHIA MADMEND298/12/1990 11:44:19 AMNo209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm625,000$250,000$40,000$16,000$625,000$250,000$No625,000$625,000$
Steven StamkosPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/RW292/7/1990No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,330,000$532,000$1,330,000$532,000$No1,330,000$
Teuvo TeravainenPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW/RW259/11/1994 4:12:28 AMNo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro Only650,000$260,000$40,000$16,000$650,000$260,000$No650,000$
Valtteri FilppulaPHILADELPHIA MADMENC353/20/1984No199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$200,000$40,000$16,000$500,000$200,000$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2429.96211 Lbs6 ft22.54876,279$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
21,030,700$20,130,700$7,509,250$3,612,500$1,037,500$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Teuvo TeravainenSteven StamkosNikolaj Ehlers40014
2Max DomiBrandon DubinskyKasperi Kapanen36014
3Ivan BarbashevBrett SonneNicklas Jensen20023
4Luke GazdicCody McLeodDevin Setoguchi4032
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Haydn FleuryKirill Tulupov40014
2Roman PolakStefan Elliott36023
3Adam McQuaidDeryk Engelland20032
4Haydn FleuryKirill Tulupov4032
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Teuvo TeravainenSteven StamkosNikolaj Ehlers55005
2Max DomiBrandon DubinskyKasperi Kapanen45005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Haydn FleuryKirill Tulupov50014
2Stefan ElliottNicklas Jensen50014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven StamkosNikolaj Ehlers60050
2Brandon DubinskyTeuvo Teravainen40050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Roman PolakKirill Tulupov60050
2Stefan ElliottHaydn Fleury40050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon Dubinsky60050Roman PolakKirill Tulupov60050
2Brett Sonne40050Stefan ElliottHaydn Fleury40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kasperi KapanenNicklas Jensen60032
2Brett SonneDevin Setoguchi40032
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Haydn FleuryKirill Tulupov60032
2Roman PolakStefan Elliott40032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Teuvo TeravainenSteven StamkosNikolaj EhlersHaydn FleuryKirill Tulupov
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Teuvo TeravainenSteven StamkosKasperi KapanenRoman PolakKirill Tulupov
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Max Domi, Ivan Barbashev, Nicklas JensenIvan Barbashev, Brett SonneMax Domi
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Stefan Elliott, Deryk Engelland, Roman PolakRoman PolakDeryk Engelland, Roman Polak
Penalty Shots
Steven Stamkos, Teuvo Teravainen, Brandon Dubinsky, Kirill Tulupov, Brett Sonne
Goalie
#1 : Jean-Sebastien Giguere, #2 : Malcolm Subban
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Steven Stamkos, Teuvo Teravainen, Nikolaj Ehlers, Kasperi Kapanen, Max Domi, Brandon Dubinsky, Brandon Dubinsky, Ivan Barbashev, Nicklas Jensen, Brett Sonne,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Kirill Tulupov, Haydn Fleury, Roman Polak, Stefan Elliott, Deryk Engelland


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1BANGOR BEAGLES2110000078-12110000078-10000000000020.50071219004120583412120592268417114.29%9366.67%0628124750.36%650128950.43%41381150.92%422444183316
2BROOKLYN BLAZERS2020000048-41010000036-31010000012-100.0004610000310531123190552035578225.00%5420.00%0628124750.36%650128950.43%41381150.92%452740173317
3CALGARY COWBOYS705001101524-940200110811-330300000713-630.2141523381036512036774559214772061442314.35%33487.88%1628124750.36%650128950.43%41381150.92%144811586412558
4CAPE BRETON CELTS31200000511-62110000046-21010000015-420.33357120022109435233609026118639111.11%13376.92%0628124750.36%650128950.43%41381150.92%674065264723
5CAPE FEAR PROWLERS3210000011920000000000032100000119240.667111930003530842328330924351549111.11%18288.89%1628124750.36%650128950.43%41381150.92%623568284922
6CHICAGO CRUSHERS74200010241773120000089-1430000101688100.714243963007106218467674852166715412314321.43%37975.68%2628124750.36%650128950.43%41381150.92%146841586211958
7COLORADO WOLVES40200200918-920100100610-42010010038-520.250915240025201113652212143391078414214.29%16662.50%1628124750.36%650128950.43%41381150.92%834990356733
8COQUITLAM KNIGHTS1010000035-2000000000001010000035-200.00036910201026491302755231500.00%6266.67%0628124750.36%650128950.43%41381150.92%2011209189
9DETROIT RED WINGS42101000131303200100011831010000025-360.7501320330034511224225532127401056814214.29%10370.00%0628124750.36%650128950.43%41381150.92%865285356833
10HAWAII TYPHOON10000010541100000105410000000000021.000571200220137136173351139173133.33%70100.00%0628124750.36%650128950.43%41381150.92%2313239188
11LAS CRUCES SPURS1010000006-6000000000001010000006-600.000000000000181143033143416200.00%20100.00%0628124750.36%650128950.43%41381150.92%1910228178
12NEWTON NIGHTMARES10001000211000000000001000100021121.000235001001304129529118624000.00%40100.00%0628124750.36%650128950.43%41381150.92%22122210209
13NORTH VAN ROCKERS21100000440211000004400000000000020.500481200013052722230602179296233.33%7185.71%0628124750.36%650128950.43%41381150.92%412343183516
14PENSACOLA BADGERS621002012123-2310002001213-131100001910-170.5832133541084911946654734177621389015213.33%19668.42%0628124750.36%650128950.43%41381150.92%131791315510549
15SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS74101100272343300000016106411011001113-2110.7862749760097101231916175419851301153351131.43%33778.79%1628124750.36%650128950.43%41381150.92%154881446412460
Total53172303631153181-28271010014208693-726713022116788-21530.5001532514044048514881558530503501341608529164110331693017.75%2245177.23%6628124750.36%650128950.43%41381150.92%11346601162483919443
17VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES2020000037-41010000024-21010000013-200.000347102100611931110532068395120.00%5180.00%0628124750.36%650128950.43%41381150.92%422442173417
_Since Last GM Reset53172303631153181-28271010014208693-726713022116788-21530.5001532514044048514881558530503501341608529164110331693017.75%2245177.23%6628124750.36%650128950.43%41381150.92%11346601162483919443
_Vs Conference44151802621129149-2025109014107985-61959012115064-14450.511129212341203843446130245641341526133942513118521452718.62%1824674.73%5628124750.36%650128950.43%41381150.92%944551962398760367
_Vs Division291011024208895-7156501210494811446012103947-8320.55288146234102432285851303279252228982748735721001919.00%1292977.52%5628124750.36%650128950.43%41381150.92%615356637263505244

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
5353L2153251404155816085291641103340
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5317233631153181
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
27101014208693
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2671322116788
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
360100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1693017.75%2245177.23%6
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
530503501344851488
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
628124750.36%650128950.43%41381150.92%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
11346601162483919443


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2019-09-059COLORADO WOLVES5PHILADELPHIA MADMEN2LBoxScore
2 - 2019-09-0618PHILADELPHIA MADMEN5CHICAGO CRUSHERS1WBoxScore
4 - 2019-09-0833COLORADO WOLVES5PHILADELPHIA MADMEN4LXBoxScore
6 - 2019-09-1041PHILADELPHIA MADMEN2COLORADO WOLVES6LBoxScore
7 - 2019-09-1154NORTH VAN ROCKERS3PHILADELPHIA MADMEN1LBoxScore
9 - 2019-09-1362PHILADELPHIA MADMEN3SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS2WXBoxScore
10 - 2019-09-1473PHILADELPHIA MADMEN6PENSACOLA BADGERS4WBoxScore
11 - 2019-09-1582DETROIT RED WINGS2PHILADELPHIA MADMEN3WBoxScore
13 - 2019-09-1795PHILADELPHIA MADMEN3SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS4LXBoxScore
16 - 2019-09-20106CALGARY COWBOYS3PHILADELPHIA MADMEN2LXBoxScore
17 - 2019-09-21118CALGARY COWBOYS3PHILADELPHIA MADMEN2LBoxScore
19 - 2019-09-23132PHILADELPHIA MADMEN3CAPE FEAR PROWLERS2WBoxScore
21 - 2019-09-25142CHICAGO CRUSHERS1PHILADELPHIA MADMEN4WBoxScore
22 - 2019-09-26151PHILADELPHIA MADMEN3CHICAGO CRUSHERS2WBoxScore
23 - 2019-09-27158PHILADELPHIA MADMEN2DETROIT RED WINGS5LBoxScore
25 - 2019-09-29172SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS4PHILADELPHIA MADMEN6WBoxScore
26 - 2019-09-30184PHILADELPHIA MADMEN2CALGARY COWBOYS4LBoxScore
27 - 2019-10-01192SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS1PHILADELPHIA MADMEN3WBoxScore
29 - 2019-10-03205PHILADELPHIA MADMEN1SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS6LBoxScore
30 - 2019-10-04214BROOKLYN BLAZERS6PHILADELPHIA MADMEN3LBoxScore
31 - 2019-10-05225PHILADELPHIA MADMEN1VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES3LBoxScore
33 - 2019-10-07235DETROIT RED WINGS2PHILADELPHIA MADMEN3WBoxScore
34 - 2019-10-08245PHILADELPHIA MADMEN1CAPE BRETON CELTS5LBoxScore
36 - 2019-10-10258VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES4PHILADELPHIA MADMEN2LBoxScore
38 - 2019-10-12270CALGARY COWBOYS2PHILADELPHIA MADMEN3WXXBoxScore
40 - 2019-10-14285PHILADELPHIA MADMEN4CAPE FEAR PROWLERS2WBoxScore
41 - 2019-10-15290PHILADELPHIA MADMEN3CALGARY COWBOYS4LBoxScore
42 - 2019-10-16301PENSACOLA BADGERS5PHILADELPHIA MADMEN4LXBoxScore
45 - 2019-10-19317DETROIT RED WINGS4PHILADELPHIA MADMEN5WXBoxScore
46 - 2019-10-20326PHILADELPHIA MADMEN1PENSACOLA BADGERS2LXXBoxScore
48 - 2019-10-22338CAPE BRETON CELTS5PHILADELPHIA MADMEN1LBoxScore
50 - 2019-10-24351NORTH VAN ROCKERS1PHILADELPHIA MADMEN3WBoxScore
51 - 2019-10-25359PHILADELPHIA MADMEN4SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS1WBoxScore
54 - 2019-10-28372PHILADELPHIA MADMEN5CHICAGO CRUSHERS4WXXBoxScore
56 - 2019-10-30382PENSACOLA BADGERS5PHILADELPHIA MADMEN4LXBoxScore
57 - 2019-10-31393PHILADELPHIA MADMEN2NEWTON NIGHTMARES1WXBoxScore
58 - 2019-11-01402HAWAII TYPHOON4PHILADELPHIA MADMEN5WXXBoxScore
60 - 2019-11-03414PHILADELPHIA MADMEN4CAPE FEAR PROWLERS5LBoxScore
62 - 2019-11-05427CAPE BRETON CELTS1PHILADELPHIA MADMEN3WBoxScore
64 - 2019-11-07438PHILADELPHIA MADMEN3COQUITLAM KNIGHTS5LBoxScore
65 - 2019-11-08448BANGOR BEAGLES4PHILADELPHIA MADMEN5WBoxScore
66 - 2019-11-09458PHILADELPHIA MADMEN1BROOKLYN BLAZERS2LBoxScore
68 - 2019-11-11468PHILADELPHIA MADMEN2PENSACOLA BADGERS4LBoxScore
69 - 2019-11-12476PHILADELPHIA MADMEN1COLORADO WOLVES2LXBoxScore
70 - 2019-11-13484CHICAGO CRUSHERS4PHILADELPHIA MADMEN2LBoxScore
72 - 2019-11-15502SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS5PHILADELPHIA MADMEN7WBoxScore
74 - 2019-11-17513PHILADELPHIA MADMEN3CHICAGO CRUSHERS1WBoxScore
76 - 2019-11-19521CALGARY COWBOYS3PHILADELPHIA MADMEN1LBoxScore
77 - 2019-11-20533CHICAGO CRUSHERS4PHILADELPHIA MADMEN2LBoxScore
79 - 2019-11-22543PHILADELPHIA MADMEN0LAS CRUCES SPURS6LBoxScore
80 - 2019-11-23555PENSACOLA BADGERS3PHILADELPHIA MADMEN4WBoxScore
82 - 2019-11-25571BANGOR BEAGLES4PHILADELPHIA MADMEN2LBoxScore
83 - 2019-11-26575PHILADELPHIA MADMEN2CALGARY COWBOYS5LBoxScore
86 - 2019-11-29593PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-COLORADO WOLVES-
87 - 2019-11-30602DETROIT RED WINGS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
88 - 2019-12-01611PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-COLORADO WOLVES-
89 - 2019-12-02619PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
92 - 2019-12-05632MANHATTAN ISLANDERS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
93 - 2019-12-06644PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-HAWAII TYPHOON-
95 - 2019-12-08655LAS CRUCES SPURS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
96 - 2019-12-09667SYRACUSE BULLDOGS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
98 - 2019-12-11677PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-CAPE BRETON CELTS-
99 - 2019-12-12686PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS-
101 - 2019-12-14698CHICAGO CRUSHERS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
103 - 2019-12-16711COLORADO WOLVES-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
105 - 2019-12-18721PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS-
106 - 2019-12-19732CAPE BRETON CELTS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
108 - 2019-12-21742PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS-
109 - 2019-12-22751PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-SYRACUSE BULLDOGS-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
113 - 2019-12-26765PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
114 - 2019-12-27775PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-MANHATTAN ISLANDERS-
115 - 2019-12-28786BROOKLYN BLAZERS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
118 - 2019-12-31801CAPE FEAR PROWLERS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
120 - 2020-01-02815COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
121 - 2020-01-03822PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-DETROIT RED WINGS-
123 - 2020-01-05832PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-BROOKLYN BLAZERS-
124 - 2020-01-06838PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-DETROIT RED WINGS-
126 - 2020-01-08850BANGOR BEAGLES-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
128 - 2020-01-10861PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
129 - 2020-01-11870EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
132 - 2020-01-14888NEWTON NIGHTMARES-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
134 - 2020-01-16897PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-BANGOR BEAGLES-
136 - 2020-01-18910PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-BANGOR BEAGLES-
139 - 2020-01-21924HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price90593829193
Attendance161,225134,71752,93490,90226,985
Attendance PCT99.52%99.79%98.03%84.17%99.94%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
15 17288 - 96.04% 1,196,826$32,314,308$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
12,811,823$ 21,030,700$ 2,230,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
21,030,700$ 11,764,230$ 234,432$ 24 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
17,952,393$ 56 162,691$ 9,110,696$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
10,272,136$ 23,118,481$ 231,861,598$ 240,803,772$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Teuvo TeravainenAGE:25PO:0OV:84
Nikolaj EhlersAGE:23PO:0OV:82
Brandon DubinskyAGE:33PO:0OV:80
Max DomiAGE:24PO:0OV:80
Kasperi KapanenAGE:23PO:0OV:78
*Ivan BarbashevAGE:24PO:0OV:76
Luca CaputiAGE:31PO:0OV:76
Nicklas JensenAGE:26PO:0OV:74
Brett SonneAGE:30PO:0OV:73
*Alex DeBrincatAGE:22PO:0OV:71
*Morgan KlimchukAGE:24PO:0OV:67
*Ryan MacInnisAGE:23PO:0OV:67
Matt BeleskeyAGE:31PO:0OV:64
John McFarlandAGE:27PO:0OV:62
*Taylor CammarataAGE:24PO:0OV:62
*Tyler BertuzziAGE:24PO:0OV:60
Cody McLeodAGE:35PO:0OV:59
Mats ZuccarelloAGE:33PO:0OV:59
Derek DorsettAGE:33PO:0OV:57
Luke GazdicAGE:30PO:0OV:57
*Remi ElieAGE:24PO:0OV:56
*Santeri VirtanenAGE:20PO:0OV:56
Steven StamkosAGE:29PO:0OV:88
Teuvo TeravainenAGE:25PO:0OV:84
Brandon DubinskyAGE:33PO:0OV:80
Max DomiAGE:24PO:0OV:80
Kasperi KapanenAGE:23PO:0OV:78
*Ivan BarbashevAGE:24PO:0OV:76
Brett SonneAGE:30PO:0OV:73
Vincent TrocheckAGE:26PO:0OV:73
*Ryan MacInnisAGE:23PO:0OV:67
*Michael McLeodAGE:21PO:0OV:65
Valtteri FilppulaAGE:35PO:0OV:63
John McFarlandAGE:27PO:0OV:62
*Taylor CammarataAGE:24PO:0OV:62
German RubtsovAGE:21PO:0OV:59
*Pascal LabergeAGE:21PO:0OV:58
Derek DorsettAGE:33PO:0OV:57
Tobias RiederAGE:27PO:0OV:57
*Santeri VirtanenAGE:20PO:0OV:56
*Alexander DergachyovAGE:22PO:0OV:54
Steven StamkosAGE:29PO:0OV:88
Teuvo TeravainenAGE:25PO:0OV:84
Nikolaj EhlersAGE:23PO:0OV:82
Max DomiAGE:24PO:0OV:80
Kasperi KapanenAGE:23PO:0OV:78
Lauri TukonenAGE:33PO:0OV:75
Nicklas JensenAGE:26PO:0OV:74
*Alex DeBrincatAGE:22PO:0OV:71
*Ryan MacInnisAGE:23PO:0OV:67
Devin SetoguchiAGE:33PO:0OV:64
John McFarlandAGE:27PO:0OV:62
*Taylor CammarataAGE:24PO:0OV:62
*Tyler BertuzziAGE:24PO:0OV:60
Cody McLeodAGE:35PO:0OV:59
Mats ZuccarelloAGE:33PO:0OV:59
Derek DorsettAGE:33PO:0OV:57
*Jesse YlönenAGE:20PO:0OV:57
Luke GazdicAGE:30PO:0OV:57
*Santeri VirtanenAGE:20PO:0OV:56
*Alexander DergachyovAGE:22PO:0OV:54

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Kirill TulupovAGE:31PO:0OV:80
Bruno GervaisAGE:35PO:0OV:74
Roman PolakAGE:33PO:0OV:73
Haydn FleuryAGE:23PO:0OV:72
Stefan ElliottAGE:29PO:0OV:70
*Miro HeiskanenAGE:20PO:0OV:69
Michael Del ZottoAGE:29PO:0OV:68
*Jacob LarssonAGE:22PO:0OV:67
Deryk EngellandAGE:37PO:0OV:65
*Jakub ZborilAGE:22PO:0OV:65
Nils BackstromAGE:33PO:0OV:63
*Pierre-Olivier JosephAGE:20PO:0OV:62
*Benjamin Mirageas AGE:20PO:0OV:60
*Malte SetkovAGE:21PO:0OV:60
*Zachary LauzonAGE:21PO:0OV:60
Adam McQuaidAGE:33PO:0OV:58
*Axel AnderssonAGE:19PO:0OV:56
Jean-Sebastien GiguereAGE:42PO:0OV:83
Malcolm SubbanAGE:26PO:0OV:78
Jonathan BernierAGE:31PO:0OV:75
*Marcus HogbergAGE:25PO:0OV:74
James ReimerAGE:31PO:0OV:73
*Ville HussoAGE:24PO:0OV:64
*Callum BoothAGE:22PO:0OV:62
*Lukáš DostálAGE:19PO:0OV:58

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
9PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI
10PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI
11PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI
12PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI
13PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI



[1/22/2020 6:19:16 AM] - Valtteri Filppula was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[1/22/2020 6:19:16 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN claimed Valtteri Filppula from waivers by PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS for $0.
[1/22/2020 6:19:16 AM] - James Reimer was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[1/22/2020 6:19:16 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN claimed James Reimer from waivers by CHICAGO CRUSHERS for $0.
[1/21/2020 8:45:04 PM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN show interest in Valtteri Filppula from waiver.
[1/21/2020 8:44:59 PM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN show interest in James Reimer from waiver.
[1/20/2020 6:00:02 AM] - TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA MADMEN to BANGOR BEAGLES : Noah Dobson (62), Travis Sanheim (80), Sam Bennett (80), J.T. Miller (77).
[1/20/2020 6:00:02 AM] - TRADE : From BANGOR BEAGLES to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN : Max Domi (80), Alex DeBrincat (71), Michael Del Zotto (68), Jakub Zboril (65).
[1/15/2020 6:33:40 AM] - Devin Setoguchi was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[1/15/2020 6:33:40 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN claimed Devin Setoguchi from waivers by COLORADO WOLVES for $0.
[1/14/2020 10:28:32 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN show interest in Devin Setoguchi from waiver.
[11/29/2019 6:33:25 AM] - TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA MADMEN to PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS : Max Pacioretty (78), Oskari Laaksonen (57).
[11/29/2019 6:33:25 AM] - TRADE : From PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN : Brandon Dubinsky (80).
[10/7/2019 3:44:16 PM] - PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS hired Doug MacLean for $673,000 for 3 year(s).
[9/5/2019 2:58:41 PM] - Philippe Desrosiers was released.
[9/5/2019 2:58:41 PM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN paid $0 to release Philippe Desrosiers.
[7/3/2019 9:36:55 AM] - Malte Setkov was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[7/1/2019 8:42:33 AM] - Axel Andersson was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[6/29/2019 10:40:18 AM] - Lukáš Dostál was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[6/29/2019 10:39:14 AM] - Jesse Ylönen was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[6/28/2019 3:08:37 PM] - Curtis Glencross retired from PHILADELPHIA MADMEN
[6/25/2019 6:54:31 AM] - Noah Dobson was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[6/19/2019 9:34:50 AM] - TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA MADMEN to BANGOR BEAGLES : Nico Hischier (69).
[6/19/2019 9:34:50 AM] - TRADE : From BANGOR BEAGLES to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN : Teuvo Teravainen (84).
[6/11/2019 11:56:00 AM] - Alexandre Grenier was released.
[6/11/2019 11:56:00 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN paid $0 to release Alexandre Grenier.
[6/11/2019 11:55:54 AM] - Jens Looke was released.
[6/11/2019 11:55:54 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN paid $0 to release Jens Looke.
[6/11/2019 11:55:49 AM] - Andrew Shaw was released.
[6/11/2019 11:55:49 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN paid $0 to release Andrew Shaw.
[6/11/2019 11:53:19 AM] - Marcel Goc retired from PHILADELPHIA MADMEN
[6/11/2019 11:53:04 AM] - Lee Stempniak retired from PHILADELPHIA MADMEN
[5/9/2019 6:29:19 PM] - Ron Wilson contract with PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS has ended.
[4/6/2019 6:09:50 AM] - PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS was eliminated at round 1 of year 7.
[3/31/2019 4:56:52 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN didn't make playoff for year 7.
[2/7/2019 8:45:52 AM] - Jay Harrison retired from PHILADELPHIA MADMEN
[2/7/2019 6:26:32 AM] - Jay Harrison was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[2/7/2019 6:26:32 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN claimed Jay Harrison from waivers by BROOKLYN BLAZERS for $0.
[2/7/2019 6:24:18 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN show interest in Jay Harrison from waiver.
[1/26/2019 5:51:38 AM] - Marcel Goc was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[1/26/2019 5:51:38 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN claimed Marcel Goc from waivers by PENSACOLA BADGERS for $0.
[1/25/2019 10:39:32 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN show interest in Marcel Goc from waiver.



[1/22/2020 6:19:16 AM] Valtteri Filppula was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[1/22/2020 6:19:16 AM] PHILADELPHIA MADMEN claimed Valtteri Filppula from waivers by PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS for $0.
[1/22/2020 6:19:16 AM] James Reimer was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[1/22/2020 6:19:16 AM] PHILADELPHIA MADMEN claimed James Reimer from waivers by CHICAGO CRUSHERS for $0.
[1/21/2020 8:45:04 PM] PHILADELPHIA MADMEN show interest in Valtteri Filppula from waiver.
[1/21/2020 8:44:59 PM] PHILADELPHIA MADMEN show interest in James Reimer from waiver.
[1/20/2020 7:32:11 AM] PHILADELPHIA MADMEN roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 16 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[1/20/2020 7:30:59 AM] PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS roster errors : Too many Players available in Farm Team! 20 Dressed. Maximum is 19. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[1/20/2020 7:30:59 AM] PHILADELPHIA MADMEN roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 16 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[1/20/2020 7:26:35 AM] PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS roster errors : Too many Players available in Farm Team! 20 Dressed. Maximum is 19. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[1/20/2020 7:26:35 AM] PHILADELPHIA MADMEN roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 16 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[1/20/2020 6:00:02 AM] TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA MADMEN to BANGOR BEAGLES : Noah Dobson (62), Travis Sanheim (80), Sam Bennett (80), J.T. Miller (77).
[1/20/2020 6:00:02 AM] TRADE : From BANGOR BEAGLES to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN : Max Domi (80), Alex DeBrincat (71), Michael Del Zotto (68), Jakub Zboril (65).
[1/15/2020 6:33:40 AM] Devin Setoguchi was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[1/15/2020 6:33:40 AM] PHILADELPHIA MADMEN claimed Devin Setoguchi from waivers by COLORADO WOLVES for $0.
[1/15/2020 6:32:53 AM] PENSACOLA BADGERS cannot claim Devin Setoguchi from waivers because PHILADELPHIA MADMEN has already claimed him and has priority.
[1/14/2020 10:28:32 AM] PHILADELPHIA MADMEN show interest in Devin Setoguchi from waiver.
[1/11/2020 5:17:31 AM] Teuvo Teravainen from PHILADELPHIA MADMEN has scored a Hat Trick!
[12/16/2019 5:58:20 AM] John McFarland from PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS is back from Back Injury.
[12/13/2019 5:41:42 AM] PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS roster errors : Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[12/13/2019 5:36:41 AM] Game 383 - John McFarland from PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS is injured (Back) and is out for 1 week.
[12/8/2019 6:06:35 AM] Jonathan Bernier from PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS is back from Exhaustion.
[12/6/2019 9:28:19 AM] Marcus Hogberg of PHILADELPHIA MADMEN was sent to farm.
[12/6/2019 7:03:06 AM] PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Farm Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[12/6/2019 6:56:20 AM] Jonathan Bernier from PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS injured (Exhaustion)
[12/2/2019 10:21:00 AM] Marcus Hogberg of PHILADELPHIA MADMEN was sent to pro.
[11/29/2019 6:33:25 AM] TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA MADMEN to PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS : Max Pacioretty (78), Oskari Laaksonen (57).
[11/29/2019 6:33:25 AM] TRADE : From PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN : Brandon Dubinsky (80).
[11/27/2019 6:20:39 AM] Steven Stamkos from PHILADELPHIA MADMEN has scored a Hat Trick!
[11/24/2019 6:27:10 AM] Malte Setkov from PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS is back from Lacerated Right Calf Injury.
[11/22/2019 3:52:12 PM] Ivan Barbashev of PHILADELPHIA MADMEN was sent to pro.
[11/22/2019 6:44:15 AM] Steven Stamkos from PHILADELPHIA MADMEN has scored a Hat Trick!



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
784254403723248291-4342102203421118138-2042152200302130153-235024842367150631027882465777837836332634845314716542885619.44%5329582.14%9915195946.71%1098231747.39%644129949.58%173196918958011455681
853172303631153181-28271010014208693-726713022116788-21531532514044048514881558530503501341608529164110331693017.75%2245177.23%6628124750.36%650128950.43%41381150.92%11346601162483919443
Total Regular Season1374267061354401472-7169203204841204231-2768223502513197241-441034016741075901111531261640231307134013376742421374478826874578618.82%75614680.69%151543320648.13%1748360648.47%1057211050.09%286616303058128423751124