PHILADELPHIA MADMEN

GP: 34 | W: 16 | L: 13 | OTL: 5 | P: 37
GF: 100 | GA: 113 | PP%: 17.80% | PK%: 78.77%
GM : Kevin K | Morale : 46 | Team Overall : 73
Next Games #382 vs PENSACOLA BADGERS
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Steven StamkosXX100.00491399918698979978999997878585056882
2Teuvo TeravainenXXX100.00572988959691958646958685559696059842
3Nikolaj EhlersXX100.00421597938896889453988966618484052822
4Sam BennettXXX100.00705555868788909669918565608184057802
5Brandon DubinskyXX100.00997743597999938599868094829995060802
6Kasperi KapanenXXX100.00562080848889818453888278607778058782
7J.T. MillerXXX100.00857237798179788863888076558281078772
8Ivan Barbashev (R)XX100.00704664807593798859897869587265082762
9Nicklas JensenXX100.00815168648087898250797575538686056742
10Brett SonneXX100.00715280607776877288797586739883041732
11Cody McLeodXX100.00909916617867734651424762499999067590
12Luke GazdicXX100.00889833568267744158514162487383031570
13Kirill TulupovX100.00572482687490799942999188769089052802
14Travis SanheimX100.00903973958685878837908075577271058802
15Roman PolakX100.00998940558176817455686484609680064730
16Haydn FleuryX100.00692880878981847142666868497972058722
17Stefan ElliottX100.00999935627646798170867173607969070702
18Deryk EngellandX100.0099995647653715445484863609999069650
Scratches
1Matt BeleskeyX100.00644479597762755950585975599392061640
2Derek DorsettXXX100.00999830637461804147503059589195044570
3Adam McQuaidX100.00656768657051654230464057608668019580
TEAM AVERAGE100.0076586073817882755676707461878405773
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jean-Sebastien Giguere100.0065878677779490908493809990047830
2Malcolm Subban100.0068788079768585848277687983061782
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.006783837877908887838574898705481
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Doug Risebrough74838984969654CAN6211,746,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Steven StamkosPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/RW342115368001767124288016.94%2779023.2463914101404111172351.19%10941620020.9103000423
2Teuvo TeravainenPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW/RW3492433980463488365710.23%1978923.211891110102231141044.59%742015000.8423000231
3Nikolaj EhlersPHILADELPHIA MADMENLW/RW34121931700534120325410.00%1471220.963710141010113461239.08%87237000.8700000120
4Sam BennettPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW/RW34101222-93515533311632708.62%1860817.8935816810002411050.12%421146000.7200111101
5Kasperi KapanenPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW/RW3481321-9609318127459.88%1152515.45347782000041034.29%70129000.8000000402
6Kirill TulupovPHILADELPHIA MADMEND3431619-68024595725135.26%4494227.72134101160220136100.00%01431000.4000000010
7J.T. MillerPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW/RW34891727450402177244210.39%744513.10000439000001147.73%44155000.7600712200
8Brett SonnePHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW27871512291518282221536.36%733212.32101100112692056.08%18905000.9000021013
9Nicklas JensenPHILADELPHIA MADMENLW/RW346612140292346113013.04%83399.9800002000001036.36%1165000.7100000011
10Travis SanheimPHILADELPHIA MADMEND342810-819591657933372.53%4495228.0112371160222132000.00%03129000.2100100001
11Haydn FleuryPHILADELPHIA MADMEND34099-313532404411210.00%3276422.500112700001100000.00%01726000.2400010000
12Deryk EngellandPHILADELPHIA MADMEND341899165954622161056.25%1738711.4000001011038000.00%0212000.46004411000
13Roman PolakPHILADELPHIA MADMEND340881172907042349140.00%4367919.97011133000174000.00%0315000.2400557000
14Brandon DubinskyPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW35156-11045064562111194.76%955315.820002390000680057.91%39235000.2211325000
15Stefan ElliottPHILADELPHIA MADMEND330552195125332419560.00%1333010.000000200005000.00%0212000.30001069000
16Ivan BarbashevPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW7213-100432041010.00%49814.1300000000000160.00%540000.6100000000
17Luke GazdicPHILADELPHIA MADMENLW/RW28011-387651864540.00%51826.5100001000020038.78%4904000.1100364000
18Cody McLeodPHILADELPHIA MADMENLW/RW34101-6161953811124118.33%22156.3400002000000050.00%600000.0900757000
19Adam McQuaidPHILADELPHIA MADMEND1000000000000.00%088.180000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
20Matt BeleskeyPHILADELPHIA MADMENLW9000-800484350.00%412313.68000020000200043.33%3002000.0000000000
21Derek DorsettPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW/RW24000-970502264030.00%11526.3600000000000031.82%2202000.0000424000
22German RubtsovPHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS (PHI)C7000-300016220.00%0456.5600000000000047.06%1700000.0000000000
Team Total or Average61392166258-1511506606636149943145439.26%329997916.281934538989949132597311750.70%2511182211020.5237453551141012
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jean-Sebastien GiguerePHILADELPHIA MADMEN23111110.8873.2412980070617275111.0005239120
2Malcolm SubbanPHILADELPHIA MADMEN123240.8883.566410038339146010.3333925010
3Marcus HogbergPHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS (PHI)22000.9711.001200027036000.000020110
Team Total or Average37161350.8933.202060001101026457120.75083434240


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam McQuaidPHILADELPHIA MADMEND3310/12/1986No211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm400,000$242,857$40,000$24,286$400,000$242,857$No
Brandon DubinskyPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW334/29/1986No221 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro Only2,030,000$1,232,500$2,030,000$1,232,500$No2,030,000$
Brett SonnePHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW305/16/1989No214 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$455,357$750,000$455,357$No750,000$
Cody McLeodPHILADELPHIA MADMENLW/RW356/26/1984No218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm400,000$242,857$40,000$24,286$400,000$242,857$No400,000$
Derek DorsettPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW/RW3212/20/1986No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm400,000$242,857$40,000$24,286$400,000$242,857$No400,000$
Deryk EngellandPHILADELPHIA MADMEND374/3/1982No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm546,750$331,955$40,000$24,286$546,750$331,955$No546,750$546,750$
Haydn FleuryPHILADELPHIA MADMEND237/8/1996 1:38:13 AMNo222 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo3Pro & Farm775,000$470,536$40,000$24,286$775,000$470,536$No775,000$775,000$
Ivan BarbashevPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW2312/14/1995 4:52:01 AMYes204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm675,000$409,821$40,000$24,286$675,000$409,821$No675,000$675,000$
J.T. MillerPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW/RW263/14/1993 7:15:36 AMNo222 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm715,000$434,107$40,000$24,286$715,000$434,107$No715,000$
Jean-Sebastien GiguerePHILADELPHIA MADMENG423/16/1977No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro Only2,425,200$1,472,443$2,425,200$1,472,443$No2,425,200$
Kasperi KapanenPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW/RW237/23/1996 2:13:30 AMNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm775,000$470,536$40,000$24,286$775,000$470,536$No775,000$775,000$775,000$
Kirill TulupovPHILADELPHIA MADMEND318/11/1988 9:53:55 AMNo192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro Only1,025,000$622,321$1,025,000$622,321$No1,025,000$1,025,000$1,025,000$
Luke GazdicPHILADELPHIA MADMENLW/RW307/25/1989No242 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm400,000$242,857$40,000$24,286$400,000$242,857$No400,000$
Malcolm SubbanPHILADELPHIA MADMENG2512/21/1993 4:31:32 AMNo204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$455,357$40,000$24,286$750,000$455,357$No750,000$
Matt BeleskeyPHILADELPHIA MADMENLW316/7/1988No216 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,123,750$682,277$40,000$24,286$1,123,750$682,277$No1,123,750$
Nicklas JensenPHILADELPHIA MADMENLW/RW263/6/1993 6:47:41 AMNo223 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,550,000$941,071$1,550,000$941,071$1,550,000$941,071$No1,550,000$
Nikolaj EhlersPHILADELPHIA MADMENLW/RW232/14/1996 1:42:19 AMNo190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro Only775,000$470,536$40,000$24,286$775,000$470,536$No775,000$775,000$775,000$
Roman PolakPHILADELPHIA MADMEND334/28/1986No239 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm812,500$493,304$812,500$493,304$No812,500$
Sam BennettPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW/RW236/20/1996 1:31:07 AMNo206 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo4Pro & Farm900,000$546,429$40,000$24,286$900,000$546,429$No900,000$900,000$900,000$
Stefan ElliottPHILADELPHIA MADMEND298/12/1990 11:44:19 AMNo209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm625,000$379,464$40,000$24,286$625,000$379,464$No625,000$625,000$
Steven StamkosPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/RW292/7/1990No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,330,000$807,500$1,330,000$807,500$No1,330,000$
Teuvo TeravainenPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW/RW259/11/1994 4:12:28 AMNo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro Only650,000$394,643$40,000$24,286$650,000$394,643$No650,000$
Travis SanheimPHILADELPHIA MADMEND233/29/1996 2:01:19 AMNo206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro Only750,000$455,357$40,000$24,286$750,000$455,357$No750,000$750,000$750,000$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2328.91211 Lbs6 ft22.57894,922$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
20,583,200$20,183,200$6,846,750$4,225,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Teuvo TeravainenSteven StamkosNikolaj Ehlers34014
2Kasperi KapanenBrandon DubinskySam Bennett33014
3Ivan BarbashevBrett SonneJ.T. Miller23023
4Nicklas JensenCody McLeodLuke Gazdic10023
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis SanheimKirill Tulupov40014
2Roman PolakHaydn Fleury36023
3Stefan ElliottDeryk Engelland20032
4Travis SanheimKirill Tulupov4032
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Teuvo TeravainenSteven StamkosNikolaj Ehlers55005
2Sam BennettBrandon DubinskyKasperi Kapanen45005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis SanheimKirill Tulupov60014
2J.T. MillerHaydn Fleury40023
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven StamkosTeuvo Teravainen50032
2Brandon DubinskyBrett Sonne50032
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis SanheimKirill Tulupov60032
2Roman PolakHaydn Fleury40032
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon Dubinsky60050Travis SanheimKirill Tulupov60050
2Brett Sonne40050Roman PolakHaydn Fleury40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1J.T. MillerNicklas Jensen60032
2Sam BennettKasperi Kapanen40032
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis SanheimKirill Tulupov60032
2Roman PolakHaydn Fleury40032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Teuvo TeravainenSteven StamkosNikolaj EhlersTravis SanheimKirill Tulupov
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Teuvo TeravainenSteven StamkosKasperi KapanenTravis SanheimKirill Tulupov
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kasperi Kapanen, J.T. Miller, Nicklas JensenIvan Barbashev, Nicklas JensenNikolaj Ehlers
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Stefan Elliott, Deryk Engelland, Roman PolakRoman PolakDeryk Engelland, Roman Polak
Penalty Shots
Steven Stamkos, Teuvo Teravainen, Brandon Dubinsky, Kirill Tulupov, Brett Sonne
Goalie
#1 : Jean-Sebastien Giguere, #2 : Malcolm Subban
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Steven Stamkos, Teuvo Teravainen, Nikolaj Ehlers, Sam Bennett, J.T. Miller, Kasperi Kapanen, Kasperi Kapanen, Brandon Dubinsky, Nicklas Jensen, Brett Sonne,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Travis Sanheim, Kirill Tulupov, Roman Polak, Haydn Fleury, Stefan Elliott


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1BROOKLYN BLAZERS1010000036-31010000036-30000000000000.0003580002102861480331333252150.00%4325.00%041582750.18%41884049.76%26652250.96%2013228167
2CALGARY COWBOYS503001101216-43010011078-12020000058-330.3001218301026311554960399145481791051815.56%27292.59%141582750.18%41884049.76%26652250.96%10458111489242
3CAPE BRETON CELTS20200000210-81010000015-41010000015-400.00022400101060291120062179044700.00%9277.78%041582750.18%41884049.76%26652250.96%472841173114
4CAPE FEAR PROWLERS22000000743000000000002200000074341.0007121900331053201518059313335300.00%14285.71%141582750.18%41884049.76%26652250.96%422444183315
5CHICAGO CRUSHERS4300001017891100000041332000010137681.0001726430047521073043325124411036511218.18%24483.33%241582750.18%41884049.76%26652250.96%865090366732
6COLORADO WOLVES30200100816-820100100610-41010000026-410.1678142200242082313712211630916510110.00%13653.85%141582750.18%41884049.76%26652250.96%633867254924
7DETROIT RED WINGS42101000131303200100011831010000025-360.7501320330034511224225532127401056814214.29%10370.00%041582750.18%41884049.76%26652250.96%865285356833
8NORTH VAN ROCKERS21100000440211000004400000000000020.500481200013052722230602179296233.33%7185.71%041582750.18%41884049.76%26652250.96%412343183516
9PENSACOLA BADGERS31000101111101000010045-12100000176140.66711193000434110437274039231644512216.67%7357.14%041582750.18%41884049.76%26652250.96%714463265125
10SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS631011002018222000000954411011001113-290.75020375700748119878536341574826213730930.00%26484.62%141582750.18%41884049.76%26652250.96%135781205510752
Total34121302421100113-131766013105156-51767011114957-8370.544100165265202835336102234833831925102834011076571182117.80%1463178.77%641582750.18%41884049.76%26652250.96%741436733308588282
12VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES2020000037-41010000024-21010000013-200.000347102100611931110532068395120.00%5180.00%041582750.18%41884049.76%26652250.96%422442173417
_Since Last GM Reset34121302421100113-131766013105156-51767011114957-8370.544100165265202835336102234833831925102834011076571182117.80%1463178.77%641582750.18%41884049.76%26652250.96%741436733308588282
_Vs Conference3010110242190102-121665013104952-31446011114150-9330.550901492391023313269083092922902591628910065831102018.18%1272877.95%541582750.18%41884049.76%26652250.96%656387646272520250
_Vs Division2287023207071-1115201210373251135011103339-6270.6147011518510182523566423021819922669207740440831518.07%1001981.00%541582750.18%41884049.76%26652250.96%475277475201385185

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
3437W310016526510221028340110765720
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3412132421100113
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
176613105156
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
176711114957
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
620101
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1182117.80%1463178.77%6
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
348338319252835336
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
41582750.18%41884049.76%26652250.96%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
741436733308588282


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2019-09-059COLORADO WOLVES5PHILADELPHIA MADMEN2LBoxScore
2 - 2019-09-0618PHILADELPHIA MADMEN5CHICAGO CRUSHERS1WBoxScore
4 - 2019-09-0833COLORADO WOLVES5PHILADELPHIA MADMEN4LXBoxScore
6 - 2019-09-1041PHILADELPHIA MADMEN2COLORADO WOLVES6LBoxScore
7 - 2019-09-1154NORTH VAN ROCKERS3PHILADELPHIA MADMEN1LBoxScore
9 - 2019-09-1362PHILADELPHIA MADMEN3SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS2WXBoxScore
10 - 2019-09-1473PHILADELPHIA MADMEN6PENSACOLA BADGERS4WBoxScore
11 - 2019-09-1582DETROIT RED WINGS2PHILADELPHIA MADMEN3WBoxScore
13 - 2019-09-1795PHILADELPHIA MADMEN3SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS4LXBoxScore
16 - 2019-09-20106CALGARY COWBOYS3PHILADELPHIA MADMEN2LXBoxScore
17 - 2019-09-21118CALGARY COWBOYS3PHILADELPHIA MADMEN2LBoxScore
19 - 2019-09-23132PHILADELPHIA MADMEN3CAPE FEAR PROWLERS2WBoxScore
21 - 2019-09-25142CHICAGO CRUSHERS1PHILADELPHIA MADMEN4WBoxScore
22 - 2019-09-26151PHILADELPHIA MADMEN3CHICAGO CRUSHERS2WBoxScore
23 - 2019-09-27158PHILADELPHIA MADMEN2DETROIT RED WINGS5LBoxScore
25 - 2019-09-29172SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS4PHILADELPHIA MADMEN6WBoxScore
26 - 2019-09-30184PHILADELPHIA MADMEN2CALGARY COWBOYS4LBoxScore
27 - 2019-10-01192SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS1PHILADELPHIA MADMEN3WBoxScore
29 - 2019-10-03205PHILADELPHIA MADMEN1SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS6LBoxScore
30 - 2019-10-04214BROOKLYN BLAZERS6PHILADELPHIA MADMEN3LBoxScore
31 - 2019-10-05225PHILADELPHIA MADMEN1VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES3LBoxScore
33 - 2019-10-07235DETROIT RED WINGS2PHILADELPHIA MADMEN3WBoxScore
34 - 2019-10-08245PHILADELPHIA MADMEN1CAPE BRETON CELTS5LBoxScore
36 - 2019-10-10258VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES4PHILADELPHIA MADMEN2LBoxScore
38 - 2019-10-12270CALGARY COWBOYS2PHILADELPHIA MADMEN3WXXBoxScore
40 - 2019-10-14285PHILADELPHIA MADMEN4CAPE FEAR PROWLERS2WBoxScore
41 - 2019-10-15290PHILADELPHIA MADMEN3CALGARY COWBOYS4LBoxScore
42 - 2019-10-16301PENSACOLA BADGERS5PHILADELPHIA MADMEN4LXBoxScore
45 - 2019-10-19317DETROIT RED WINGS4PHILADELPHIA MADMEN5WXBoxScore
46 - 2019-10-20326PHILADELPHIA MADMEN1PENSACOLA BADGERS2LXXBoxScore
48 - 2019-10-22338CAPE BRETON CELTS5PHILADELPHIA MADMEN1LBoxScore
50 - 2019-10-24351NORTH VAN ROCKERS1PHILADELPHIA MADMEN3WBoxScore
51 - 2019-10-25359PHILADELPHIA MADMEN4SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS1WBoxScore
54 - 2019-10-28372PHILADELPHIA MADMEN5CHICAGO CRUSHERS4WXXBoxScore
56 - 2019-10-30382PENSACOLA BADGERS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
57 - 2019-10-31393PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-NEWTON NIGHTMARES-
58 - 2019-11-01402HAWAII TYPHOON-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
60 - 2019-11-03414PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-CAPE FEAR PROWLERS-
62 - 2019-11-05427CAPE BRETON CELTS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
64 - 2019-11-07438PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
65 - 2019-11-08448BANGOR BEAGLES-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
66 - 2019-11-09458PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-BROOKLYN BLAZERS-
68 - 2019-11-11468PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-PENSACOLA BADGERS-
69 - 2019-11-12476PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-COLORADO WOLVES-
70 - 2019-11-13484CHICAGO CRUSHERS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
72 - 2019-11-15502SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
74 - 2019-11-17513PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-CHICAGO CRUSHERS-
76 - 2019-11-19521CALGARY COWBOYS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
77 - 2019-11-20533CHICAGO CRUSHERS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
79 - 2019-11-22543PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-LAS CRUCES SPURS-
80 - 2019-11-23555PENSACOLA BADGERS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
82 - 2019-11-25571BANGOR BEAGLES-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
83 - 2019-11-26575PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-CALGARY COWBOYS-
86 - 2019-11-29593PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-COLORADO WOLVES-
87 - 2019-11-30602DETROIT RED WINGS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
88 - 2019-12-01611PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-COLORADO WOLVES-
89 - 2019-12-02619PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
92 - 2019-12-05632MANHATTAN ISLANDERS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
93 - 2019-12-06644PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-HAWAII TYPHOON-
95 - 2019-12-08655LAS CRUCES SPURS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
96 - 2019-12-09667SYRACUSE BULLDOGS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
98 - 2019-12-11677PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-CAPE BRETON CELTS-
99 - 2019-12-12686PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS-
101 - 2019-12-14698CHICAGO CRUSHERS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
103 - 2019-12-16711COLORADO WOLVES-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
105 - 2019-12-18721PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS-
106 - 2019-12-19732CAPE BRETON CELTS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
108 - 2019-12-21742PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS-
109 - 2019-12-22751PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-SYRACUSE BULLDOGS-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
113 - 2019-12-26765PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
114 - 2019-12-27775PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-MANHATTAN ISLANDERS-
115 - 2019-12-28786BROOKLYN BLAZERS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
118 - 2019-12-31801CAPE FEAR PROWLERS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
120 - 2020-01-02815COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
121 - 2020-01-03822PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-DETROIT RED WINGS-
123 - 2020-01-05832PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-BROOKLYN BLAZERS-
124 - 2020-01-06838PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-DETROIT RED WINGS-
126 - 2020-01-08850BANGOR BEAGLES-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
128 - 2020-01-10861PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
129 - 2020-01-11870EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
132 - 2020-01-14888NEWTON NIGHTMARES-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
134 - 2020-01-16897PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-BANGOR BEAGLES-
136 - 2020-01-18910PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-BANGOR BEAGLES-
139 - 2020-01-21924HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price90593829193
Attendance101,92785,00033,23556,58216,996
Attendance PCT99.93%100.00%97.75%83.21%99.98%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
25 17279 - 95.99% 1,198,380$20,372,466$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
8,163,634$ 20,583,200$ 2,190,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
20,583,200$ 7,477,710$ 149,001$ 23 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
29,959,509$ 85 159,494$ 13,556,990$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
15,163,490$ 22,498,481$ 224,497,398$ 241,204,714$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Teuvo TeravainenAGE:25PO:0OV:84
Nikolaj EhlersAGE:23PO:0OV:82
Brandon DubinskyAGE:33PO:0OV:80
Sam BennettAGE:23PO:0OV:80
Kasperi KapanenAGE:23PO:0OV:78
J.T. MillerAGE:26PO:0OV:77
*Ivan BarbashevAGE:23PO:0OV:76
Luca CaputiAGE:31PO:0OV:76
Nicklas JensenAGE:26PO:0OV:74
Brett SonneAGE:30PO:0OV:73
*Morgan KlimchukAGE:24PO:0OV:67
*Ryan MacInnisAGE:23PO:0OV:67
Matt BeleskeyAGE:31PO:0OV:64
John McFarlandAGE:27PO:0OV:62
*Taylor CammarataAGE:24PO:0OV:62
*Tyler BertuzziAGE:24PO:0OV:60
Cody McLeodAGE:35PO:0OV:59
Mats ZuccarelloAGE:33PO:0OV:59
Derek DorsettAGE:32PO:0OV:57
Luke GazdicAGE:30PO:0OV:57
*Remi ElieAGE:24PO:0OV:56
*Santeri VirtanenAGE:20PO:0OV:56
Steven StamkosAGE:29PO:0OV:88
Teuvo TeravainenAGE:25PO:0OV:84
Brandon DubinskyAGE:33PO:0OV:80
Sam BennettAGE:23PO:0OV:80
Kasperi KapanenAGE:23PO:0OV:78
J.T. MillerAGE:26PO:0OV:77
*Ivan BarbashevAGE:23PO:0OV:76
Brett SonneAGE:30PO:0OV:73
Vincent TrocheckAGE:26PO:0OV:73
*Ryan MacInnisAGE:23PO:0OV:67
*Michael McLeodAGE:21PO:0OV:65
John McFarlandAGE:27PO:0OV:62
*Taylor CammarataAGE:24PO:0OV:62
German RubtsovAGE:21PO:0OV:59
*Pascal LabergeAGE:21PO:0OV:58
Derek DorsettAGE:32PO:0OV:57
Tobias RiederAGE:26PO:0OV:57
*Santeri VirtanenAGE:20PO:0OV:56
*Alexander DergachyovAGE:22PO:0OV:54
Steven StamkosAGE:29PO:0OV:88
Teuvo TeravainenAGE:25PO:0OV:84
Nikolaj EhlersAGE:23PO:0OV:82
Sam BennettAGE:23PO:0OV:80
Kasperi KapanenAGE:23PO:0OV:78
J.T. MillerAGE:26PO:0OV:77
Lauri TukonenAGE:33PO:0OV:75
Nicklas JensenAGE:26PO:0OV:74
*Ryan MacInnisAGE:23PO:0OV:67
John McFarlandAGE:27PO:0OV:62
*Taylor CammarataAGE:24PO:0OV:62
*Tyler BertuzziAGE:24PO:0OV:60
Cody McLeodAGE:35PO:0OV:59
Mats ZuccarelloAGE:33PO:0OV:59
Derek DorsettAGE:32PO:0OV:57
*Jesse YlönenAGE:20PO:0OV:57
Luke GazdicAGE:30PO:0OV:57
*Santeri VirtanenAGE:20PO:0OV:56
*Alexander DergachyovAGE:22PO:0OV:54

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Kirill TulupovAGE:31PO:0OV:80
Travis SanheimAGE:23PO:0OV:80
Bruno GervaisAGE:35PO:0OV:74
Roman PolakAGE:33PO:0OV:73
Haydn FleuryAGE:23PO:0OV:72
Stefan ElliottAGE:29PO:0OV:70
*Miro HeiskanenAGE:20PO:0OV:69
*Jacob LarssonAGE:22PO:0OV:67
Deryk EngellandAGE:37PO:0OV:65
Nils BackstromAGE:33PO:0OV:63
*Noah DobsonAGE:19PO:0OV:62
*Pierre-Olivier JosephAGE:20PO:0OV:62
*Benjamin Mirageas AGE:20PO:0OV:60
*Malte SetkovAGE:20PO:0OV:60
*Zachary LauzonAGE:21PO:0OV:60
Adam McQuaidAGE:33PO:0OV:58
*Axel AnderssonAGE:19PO:0OV:56
Jean-Sebastien GiguereAGE:42PO:0OV:83
Malcolm SubbanAGE:25PO:0OV:78
Jonathan BernierAGE:31PO:0OV:75
*Marcus HogbergAGE:25PO:0OV:74
*Ville HussoAGE:24PO:0OV:64
*Callum BoothAGE:22PO:0OV:62
*Lukáš DostálAGE:19PO:0OV:58

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
9PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI
10PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI
11PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI
12PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI
13PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI



[11/29/2019 6:33:25 AM] - TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA MADMEN to PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS : Max Pacioretty (78), Oskari Laaksonen (57).
[11/29/2019 6:33:25 AM] - TRADE : From PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN : Brandon Dubinsky (80).
[10/7/2019 3:44:16 PM] - PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS hired Doug MacLean for $673,000 for 3 year(s).
[9/5/2019 2:58:41 PM] - Philippe Desrosiers was released.
[9/5/2019 2:58:41 PM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN paid $0 to release Philippe Desrosiers.
[7/3/2019 9:36:55 AM] - Malte Setkov was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[7/1/2019 8:42:33 AM] - Axel Andersson was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[6/29/2019 10:40:18 AM] - Lukáš Dostál was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[6/29/2019 10:39:14 AM] - Jesse Ylönen was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[6/28/2019 3:08:37 PM] - Curtis Glencross retired from PHILADELPHIA MADMEN
[6/25/2019 6:54:31 AM] - Noah Dobson was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[6/19/2019 9:34:50 AM] - TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA MADMEN to BANGOR BEAGLES : Nico Hischier (69).
[6/19/2019 9:34:50 AM] - TRADE : From BANGOR BEAGLES to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN : Teuvo Teravainen (84).
[6/11/2019 11:56:00 AM] - Alexandre Grenier was released.
[6/11/2019 11:56:00 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN paid $0 to release Alexandre Grenier.
[6/11/2019 11:55:54 AM] - Jens Looke was released.
[6/11/2019 11:55:54 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN paid $0 to release Jens Looke.
[6/11/2019 11:55:49 AM] - Andrew Shaw was released.
[6/11/2019 11:55:49 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN paid $0 to release Andrew Shaw.
[6/11/2019 11:53:19 AM] - Marcel Goc retired from PHILADELPHIA MADMEN
[6/11/2019 11:53:04 AM] - Lee Stempniak retired from PHILADELPHIA MADMEN
[5/9/2019 6:29:19 PM] - Ron Wilson contract with PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS has ended.
[4/6/2019 6:09:50 AM] - PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS was eliminated at round 1 of year 7.
[3/31/2019 4:56:52 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN didn't make playoff for year 7.
[2/7/2019 8:45:52 AM] - Jay Harrison retired from PHILADELPHIA MADMEN
[2/7/2019 6:26:32 AM] - Jay Harrison was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[2/7/2019 6:26:32 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN claimed Jay Harrison from waivers by BROOKLYN BLAZERS for $0.
[2/7/2019 6:24:18 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN show interest in Jay Harrison from waiver.
[1/26/2019 5:51:38 AM] - Marcel Goc was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[1/26/2019 5:51:38 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN claimed Marcel Goc from waivers by PENSACOLA BADGERS for $0.
[1/25/2019 10:39:32 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN show interest in Marcel Goc from waiver.
[11/10/2018 6:40:37 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN show interest in Maxim Mayorov from waiver.



[12/8/2019 6:06:35 AM] Jonathan Bernier from PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS is back from Exhaustion.
[12/6/2019 9:28:19 AM] Marcus Hogberg of PHILADELPHIA MADMEN was sent to farm.
[12/6/2019 7:03:06 AM] PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Farm Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[12/6/2019 6:56:20 AM] Jonathan Bernier from PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS injured (Exhaustion)
[12/2/2019 10:21:00 AM] Marcus Hogberg of PHILADELPHIA MADMEN was sent to pro.
[11/29/2019 6:33:25 AM] TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA MADMEN to PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS : Max Pacioretty (78), Oskari Laaksonen (57).
[11/29/2019 6:33:25 AM] TRADE : From PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN : Brandon Dubinsky (80).
[11/27/2019 6:20:39 AM] Steven Stamkos from PHILADELPHIA MADMEN has scored a Hat Trick!
[11/24/2019 6:27:10 AM] Malte Setkov from PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS is back from Lacerated Right Calf Injury.
[11/22/2019 3:52:12 PM] Ivan Barbashev of PHILADELPHIA MADMEN was sent to pro.
[11/22/2019 6:44:15 AM] Steven Stamkos from PHILADELPHIA MADMEN has scored a Hat Trick!
[11/15/2019 6:12:05 AM] Lauri Tukonen from PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS has scored a Hat Trick!
[11/14/2019 6:20:33 AM] Ivan Barbashev from PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS has scored a Hat Trick!
[11/10/2019 7:07:35 AM] Brett Sonne from PHILADELPHIA MADMEN is back from Abdominal Strain Injury.
[11/7/2019 8:19:38 AM] PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Farm Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[11/7/2019 8:14:55 AM] Game 186 - Malte Setkov from PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS is injured (Lacerated Right Calf) and is out for 3 weeks.
[11/5/2019 6:11:05 AM] Matt Beleskey of PHILADELPHIA MADMEN was sent to pro.
[11/5/2019 6:10:43 AM] PHILADELPHIA MADMEN roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[11/5/2019 6:04:29 AM] German Rubtsov of PHILADELPHIA MADMEN was sent down to farm.
[11/5/2019 6:04:00 AM] PHILADELPHIA MADMEN roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[11/5/2019 5:59:44 AM] Game 184 - Brett Sonne from PHILADELPHIA MADMEN is injured (Abdominal Strain) and is out for 1 week.
[10/22/2019 6:17:00 AM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Vincent Trocheck of PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS (3-7-10) / 2 - Alex DeBrincat of BANGOR PUPPIES (6-7-13) / 3 - Ryan MacInnis of PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS (5-4-9)
[10/14/2019 5:52:30 AM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Luca Caputi of PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS (4-2-6) / 2 - Jason Dickinson of BANGOR PUPPIES (4-4-8) / 3 - Pontus Aberg of HAWAII PUNCH (4-5-9)



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
784254403723248291-4342102203421118138-2042152200302130153-235024842367150631027882465777837836332634845314716542885619.44%5329582.14%9915195946.71%1098231747.39%644129949.58%173196918958011455681
834121302421100113-131766013105156-51767011114957-837100165265202835336102234833831925102834011076571182117.80%1463178.77%641582750.18%41884049.76%26652250.96%741436733308588282
Total Regular Season1183757051144348404-5659162804731169194-2559212901413179210-318734858893670911371111434871125117511555836621185425423114067718.97%67812681.42%151330278647.74%1516315748.02%910182149.97%24731406262911102043963