PHILADELPHIA MADMEN
GP: 7 | W: 4 | L: 3
GF: 26 | GA: 20 | PP%: 17.81% | PK%: 81.40%
GM : Kevin K | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 74
Next Games #57 vs PENSACOLA BADGERS
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Steven StamkosXXX100.0044899968198979978999997879090085892
2Jakub VoracekXX100.00471799858196939941999989769999085872
3T.J. OshieXX100.00865986677692889179919281799999072820
4Clayton Keller (R)XXX100.0019191969494948975899073708581080811
5Brandon DubinskyXX100.00898238677887908499857994829980083792
6Alexander KhokhlachevXX100.00706053657782849561989563597879083782
7Kyle BeachX100.0099991598089748361938085659089083770
8Brett SonneXX100.00705181597876877189787489739987084742
9James NealXX100.00997452617995878235837363789999083740
10Matt BeleskeyX100.00604083607761755649555673599695071630
11Cody McLeodXX100.00959911617865734250384360499999080580
12Luke GazdicXX100.00939928568464743757483761487787085560
13Brian LeeX100.0052299999995999950999989779999083892
14Brayden McNabbX100.00999938777988959551938285659995064832
15Kirill TulupovX100.00532086667492799942999385769291075802
16Haydn FleuryX100.00662583898482847042747672498275083742
17Deryk EngellandX100.0099991637751715445484865609999081650
18Nils BackstromX100.0020899687254645334443886689499076642
Scratches
1Marc-Antoine PouliotX100.005199657676857477706479789999041690
2Blake ComeauXX100.0024399627691905651505678699894022640
3German RubtsovX100.00381596677754675875585564586566024591
4Derek DorsettXXX100.00999925637558803646452557589498046550
5Adam McQuaidX100.00616372647550654330474157609173026580
TEAM AVERAGE100.0065496670797882725773697667929006972
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Karri Ramo100.0063828678769999999986859999042872
2Carey Price100.0057889784798590949590929999063850
Scratches
1Jean-Sebastien Giguere100.0064818377769092908693759984065830
TEAM AVERAGE100.006184898077919494939084999405785
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Doug Risebrough72828781999949CAN6331,846,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1T.J. OshiePHILADELPHIA MADMENC/RW77512255662551428.00%115822.6652710481012290166.67%3950001.5100010120
2Steven StamkosPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW/RW7369000919359198.57%316323.3614515500001280057.42%209103001.1000000110
3Alexander KhokhlachevPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW74592211512102692315.38%011416.31145745000002041.67%1254001.5800012100
4Brian LeePHILADELPHIA MADMEND71782004191617136.25%1219227.52123450011136000.00%075000.8300000010
5Clayton KellerPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW/RW7347000152491412.50%216824.1131416520111281060.00%1551000.8300000101
6Brandon DubinskyPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW70774733581414370.00%110214.70044636000110053.50%15712001.3600106001
7Jakub VoracekPHILADELPHIA MADMENLW/RW723500012151761211.76%216423.451126510000280033.33%1553000.6100000002
8Haydn FleuryPHILADELPHIA MADMEND7123-20031093611.11%1017124.51112252000013000.00%036000.3500000000
9Kirill TulupovPHILADELPHIA MADMEND7123000714105410.00%617324.84000252000022100.00%029000.3500000000
10Brett SonnePHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW71120551890411.11%08712.4600007000010063.64%3300000.4600100000
11James NealPHILADELPHIA MADMENLW/RW71121005492611.11%1689.72000116000000022.22%901000.5900000000
12Brayden McNabbPHILADELPHIA MADMEND6112-2904012544625.00%514023.44011141000019000.00%013000.2800422000
13Luke GazdicPHILADELPHIA MADMENLW/RW7101-3543063111100.00%0375.360000000000000.00%110000.5300114000
14Matt BeleskeyPHILADELPHIA MADMENLW5011100117150.00%1265.290000000000000.00%001000.7600000000
15Kyle BeachPHILADELPHIA MADMENC700006725636370.00%1608.6600007000000033.33%3612000.0000410000
16Adam McQuaidPHILADELPHIA MADMEND1000000000000.00%01212.230000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
17Deryk EngellandPHILADELPHIA MADMEND7000053351233220.00%3598.520000400002000.00%001000.0000133000
18Cody McLeodPHILADELPHIA MADMENLW/RW7000-22115324000.00%1385.4800000000000083.33%600000.0000021000
19Derek DorsettPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW/RW2000-31010410000.00%0136.7200000000000037.50%800000.0000002000
20Nils BackstromPHILADELPHIA MADMEND70004201111320.00%08912.8200010000023000.00%003000.0000000000
Team Total or Average12626457144012151131532208214511.82%49204416.221320337151612362384154.07%5404644000.6900121120444
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Carey PricePHILADELPHIA MADMEN53110.9132.38303001213870000.000052000
2Karri RamoPHILADELPHIA MADMEN21100.8873.531190076227010.000025000
Team Total or Average74210.9052.70423001920097010.000077000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam McQuaidPHILADELPHIA MADMEND3410/12/1986No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm600,000$300,000$40,000$20,000$600,000$300,000$No600,000$
Alexander KhokhlachevPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW279/9/1993 12:29:17 PMNo204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,071,250$535,625$40,000$20,000$1,071,250$535,625$No1,071,250$
Blake ComeauPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/RW352/18/1986No209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm600,001$300,001$40,000$20,000$600,001$300,000$No
Brandon DubinskyPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW344/29/1986No223 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo6Pro Only2,537,500$1,268,750$2,537,500$1,268,750$No2,537,500$2,537,500$2,537,500$2,537,500$2,537,500$
Brayden McNabbPHILADELPHIA MADMEND296/30/1991 7:07:23 AMNo199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro Only1,000,000$500,000$1,000,000$500,000$No1,000,000$1,000,000$
Brett SonnePHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW315/16/1989No216 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$375,000$750,000$375,000$No
Brian LeePHILADELPHIA MADMEND343/26/1987No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo6Pro & Farm1,462,500$731,250$1,462,500$731,250$No1,462,500$1,462,500$1,462,500$1,462,500$1,462,500$
Carey PricePHILADELPHIA MADMENG3310/16/1987No231 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro Only1,495,000$747,500$1,495,000$747,500$No1,495,000$1,495,000$1,495,000$
Clayton KellerPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW/RW227/29/1998 7:14:55 AMYes181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro Only1,187,500$593,750$40,000$20,000$1,187,500$593,750$No1,187,500$1,187,500$1,187,500$1,187,500$
Cody McLeodPHILADELPHIA MADMENLW/RW366/26/1984No218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm400,000$200,000$40,000$20,000$400,000$200,000$No
Derek DorsettPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW/RW3412/20/1986No202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm400,000$200,000$40,000$20,000$400,000$200,000$No
Deryk EngellandPHILADELPHIA MADMEND394/3/1982No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm546,750$273,375$40,000$20,000$546,750$273,375$No546,750$
German RubtsovPHILADELPHIA MADMENC226/27/1998 8:51:02 AMNo200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5Pro & Farm750,000$375,000$40,000$20,000$750,000$375,000$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$
Haydn FleuryPHILADELPHIA MADMEND247/8/1996 1:38:13 AMNo225 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo2Pro & Farm775,000$387,500$40,000$20,000$775,000$387,500$No775,000$
Jakub VoracekPHILADELPHIA MADMENLW/RW318/15/1989No229 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro Only1,394,500$697,250$1,394,500$697,250$No1,394,500$1,394,500$
James NealPHILADELPHIA MADMENLW/RW339/3/1987No219 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,497,144$748,572$40,000$20,000$1,497,144$748,572$No1,497,144$1,497,144$1,497,144$
Jean-Sebastien GiguerePHILADELPHIA MADMENG443/16/1977No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro Only2,425,200$1,212,600$2,425,200$1,212,600$No
Karri RamoPHILADELPHIA MADMENG358/8/1985 8:47:39 AMNo206 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,449,000$724,500$1,449,000$724,500$No1,449,000$1,449,000$1,449,000$
Kirill TulupovPHILADELPHIA MADMEND328/11/1988 9:53:55 AMNo194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro Only1,025,000$512,500$1,025,000$512,500$No1,025,000$1,025,000$
Kyle BeachPHILADELPHIA MADMENC311/13/1990No229 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,850,925$925,463$40,000$20,000$1,850,925$925,462$No1,850,925$
Luke GazdicPHILADELPHIA MADMENLW/RW317/25/1989No244 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm400,000$200,000$40,000$20,000$400,000$200,000$No
Marc-Antoine PouliotPHILADELPHIA MADMENC355/22/1985No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm600,000$300,000$40,000$20,000$600,000$300,000$No
Matt BeleskeyPHILADELPHIA MADMENLW326/7/1988No218 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,123,750$561,875$40,000$20,000$1,123,750$561,875$No
Nils BackstromPHILADELPHIA MADMEND348/12/1986 7:48:06 AMNo189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$250,000$40,000$20,000$500,000$250,000$No500,000$
Steven StamkosPHILADELPHIA MADMENC/LW/RW312/7/1990No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,895,500$947,750$1,895,500$947,750$No1,895,500$1,895,500$1,895,500$1,895,500$
T.J. OshiePHILADELPHIA MADMENC/RW3412/23/1986No201 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro Only2,616,409$1,308,205$2,616,409$1,308,204$No2,616,409$2,616,409$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2632.19211 Lbs6 ft22.731,167,420$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
30,352,929$23,653,978$18,310,053$12,274,144$7,833,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jakub VoracekSteven StamkosClayton Keller40014
2Alexander KhokhlachevBrandon DubinskyT.J. Oshie38014
3Brett SonneKyle BeachJames Neal18023
4Matt BeleskeyCody McLeodLuke Gazdic4500
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brayden McNabbBrian Lee40014
2Haydn FleuryKirill Tulupov36023
3Nils BackstromDeryk Engelland20032
4Brayden McNabbBrian Lee4032
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jakub VoracekSteven StamkosClayton Keller50005
2Alexander KhokhlachevBrandon DubinskyT.J. Oshie50005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian LeeBrayden McNabb50014
2Kirill TulupovHaydn Fleury50014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven StamkosJakub Voracek50041
2T.J. OshieClayton Keller50041
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian LeeBrayden McNabb60050
2Nils BackstromKirill Tulupov40050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon Dubinsky60050Brian LeeKirill Tulupov60050
2Brett Sonne40050Nils BackstromBrayden McNabb40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle BeachT.J. Oshie60032
2Brett SonneJames Neal40032
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Haydn FleuryKirill Tulupov60032
2Brayden McNabbNils Backstrom40032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jakub VoracekSteven StamkosClayton KellerBrian LeeBrayden McNabb
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brandon DubinskySteven StamkosJakub VoracekBrian LeeBrayden McNabb
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brett Sonne, Kyle Beach, Brandon DubinskyJames Neal, Brett SonneBrandon Dubinsky
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brian Lee, Haydn Fleury, Deryk EngellandDeryk EngellandHaydn Fleury, Deryk Engelland
Penalty Shots
Steven Stamkos, Jakub Voracek, James Neal, Brandon Dubinsky, Clayton Keller
Goalie
#1 : Carey Price, #2 : Karri Ramo
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Steven Stamkos, Jakub Voracek, Alexander Khokhlachev, Brandon Dubinsky, Clayton Keller, T.J. Oshie, T.J. Oshie, Brett Sonne, Kyle Beach, James Neal,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Brian Lee, Brayden McNabb, Kirill Tulupov, Nils Backstrom, Haydn Fleury


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1DETROIT RED WINGS7430000026206321000001284422000001412280.5712645711091070220747571020149401113731317.81%43881.40%113723558.30%9418550.81%6112050.83%159901456611962
Total7430000026206321000001284422000001412280.5712645711091070220747571020149401113731317.81%43881.40%113723558.30%9418550.81%6112050.83%159901456611962
_Since Last GM Reset7430000026206321000001284422000001412280.5712645711091070220747571020149401113731317.81%43881.40%113723558.30%9418550.81%6112050.83%159901456611962
_Vs Conference7430000026206321000001284422000001412280.5712645711091070220747571020149401113731317.81%43881.40%113723558.30%9418550.81%6112050.83%159901456611962
_Vs Division7430000026206321000001284422000001412280.5712645711091070220747571020149401113731317.81%43881.40%113723558.30%9418550.81%6112050.83%159901456611962

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
78W12645712202014940111310
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
74300002620
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3210000128
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
42200001412
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
420100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
731317.81%43881.40%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
747571091070
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
13723558.30%9418550.81%6112050.83%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
159901456611962


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-09-082PHILADELPHIA MADMEN6DETROIT RED WINGS4WR5BoxScore
3 - 2020-09-1010PHILADELPHIA MADMEN2DETROIT RED WINGS4LBoxScore
5 - 2020-09-1218DETROIT RED WINGS2PHILADELPHIA MADMEN5WR5BoxScore
7 - 2020-09-1426DETROIT RED WINGS2PHILADELPHIA MADMEN4WBoxScore
9 - 2020-09-1634PHILADELPHIA MADMEN2DETROIT RED WINGS3LXR5BoxScore
11 - 2020-09-1842DETROIT RED WINGS4PHILADELPHIA MADMEN3LBoxScore
13 - 2020-09-2050PHILADELPHIA MADMEN4DETROIT RED WINGS1WR5BoxScore
15 - 2020-09-2257PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-PENSACOLA BADGERS-
17 - 2020-09-2461PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-PENSACOLA BADGERS-R5
19 - 2020-09-2665PENSACOLA BADGERS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
21 - 2020-09-2869PENSACOLA BADGERS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-R5
23 - 2020-09-3073PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-PENSACOLA BADGERS-
25 - 2020-10-0277PENSACOLA BADGERS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-R5
27 - 2020-10-0481PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-PENSACOLA BADGERS-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price1251007550300
Attendance17,37913,5015,51210,6942,871
Attendance PCT96.55%90.01%91.87%89.12%95.70%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
39 16652 - 92.51% 1,408,876$4,226,627$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 30,352,929$ 600,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 517,015$ 26 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 14 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
0$ 270,050,935$ 270,050,935$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 38,000,000$ 38,000,000$ -13,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Steven StamkosAGE:31PO:0OV:89
Jakub VoracekAGE:31PO:0OV:87
Clayton Keller (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:81
Brandon DubinskyAGE:34PO:0OV:79
Alexander KhokhlachevAGE:27PO:0OV:78
Luca CaputiAGE:32PO:0OV:75
Brett SonneAGE:31PO:0OV:74
James NealAGE:33PO:0OV:74
Ryan MacInnis (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:68
Morgan Klimchuk (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:67
Matt BeleskeyAGE:32PO:0OV:63
John McFarlandAGE:28PO:0OV:62
Taylor Cammarata (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:61
Mats ZuccarelloAGE:34PO:0OV:59
Cody McLeodAGE:36PO:0OV:58
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:58
Luke GazdicAGE:31PO:0OV:56
Santeri Virtanen (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:56
Remi Elie (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:55
Derek DorsettAGE:34PO:0OV:55
Steven StamkosAGE:31PO:0OV:89
T.J. OshieAGE:34PO:0OV:82
Clayton Keller (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:81
Brandon DubinskyAGE:34PO:0OV:79
Alexander KhokhlachevAGE:27PO:0OV:78
Kyle BeachAGE:31PO:0OV:77
Brett SonneAGE:31PO:0OV:74
Vincent TrocheckAGE:27PO:0OV:74
Marc-Antoine PouliotAGE:35PO:0OV:69
Ryan MacInnis (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:68
Michael McLeod (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:66
Blake ComeauAGE:35PO:0OV:64
John McFarlandAGE:28PO:0OV:62
Taylor Cammarata (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:61
Connor McMichael (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:60
German RubtsovAGE:22PO:0OV:59
Karl Henriksson (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:59
Santeri Virtanen (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:56
Derek DorsettAGE:34PO:0OV:55
Steven StamkosAGE:31PO:0OV:89
Jakub VoracekAGE:31PO:0OV:87
T.J. OshieAGE:34PO:0OV:82
Clayton Keller (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:81
Lauri TukonenAGE:34PO:0OV:76
James NealAGE:33PO:0OV:74
Ryan MacInnis (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:68
Blake ComeauAGE:35PO:0OV:64
Devin SetoguchiAGE:34PO:0OV:62
John McFarlandAGE:28PO:0OV:62
Taylor Cammarata (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:61
Mats ZuccarelloAGE:34PO:0OV:59
Nathan Légaré (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:58
Cody McLeodAGE:36PO:0OV:58
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:58
Luke GazdicAGE:31PO:0OV:56
Santeri Virtanen (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:56
Derek DorsettAGE:34PO:0OV:55

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Brian LeeAGE:34PO:0OV:89
Brayden McNabbAGE:29PO:0OV:83
Kirill TulupovAGE:32PO:0OV:80
Haydn FleuryAGE:24PO:0OV:74
Bruno GervaisAGE:36PO:0OV:74
Deryk EngellandAGE:39PO:0OV:65
Nils BackstromAGE:34PO:0OV:64
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:63
Malte Setkov (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:61
Zachary Lauzon (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:60
Benjamin Mirageas (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:60
Ville Heinola (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:59
Nikita Okhotyuk (R)AGE:19PO:0OV:59
Adam McQuaidAGE:34PO:0OV:58
Axel Andersson (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:56
Karri RamoAGE:35PO:0OV:87
Carey PriceAGE:33PO:0OV:85
Jean-Sebastien GiguereAGE:44PO:0OV:83
Jonathan BernierAGE:32PO:0OV:76
Marcus Hogberg (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:76
Ville Husso (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:66
Callum Booth (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:63
Pyotr Kochetkov (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:62
Lukáš Dostál (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:60

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
10
11
12
13
14






[3/8/2021 7:22:24 AM] - Blake Comeau was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[3/8/2021 7:22:24 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN claimed Blake Comeau from waivers by SYRACUSE BULLDOGS for $0.
[3/8/2021 7:22:24 AM] - Marc-Antoine Pouliot was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[3/8/2021 7:22:24 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN claimed Marc-Antoine Pouliot from waivers by SYRACUSE BULLDOGS for $0.
[3/6/2021 6:44:20 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN show interest in Blake Comeau from waiver.
[3/6/2021 6:44:15 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN show interest in Marc-Antoine Pouliot from waiver.
[2/18/2021 7:30:15 AM] - TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA MADMEN to HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS : Morgan Rielly (85), Kaapo Kakko (64).
[2/18/2021 7:30:15 AM] - TRADE : From HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN : Brian Lee (89), Alexander Khokhlachev (77).
[1/21/2021 5:25:34 AM] - TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA MADMEN to CHICAGO CRUSHERS : Liam Foudy (62), Thomas Chabot (75).
[1/21/2021 5:25:34 AM] - TRADE : From CHICAGO CRUSHERS to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN : Morgan Rielly (85).
[1/18/2021 5:34:52 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (24) in 1 Game for PHILADELPHIA MADMEN!
[1/15/2021 7:27:39 AM] - TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA MADMEN to COQUITLAM KNIGHTS : Jacob Larsson (70), Ivan Barbashev (79).
[1/15/2021 7:27:39 AM] - TRADE : From COQUITLAM KNIGHTS to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN : Carey Price (85).
[1/4/2021 6:53:19 AM] - Brian Boyle was released.
[1/4/2021 6:53:19 AM] - Brian Boyle retired from PHILADELPHIA MADMEN
[12/11/2020 4:57:40 AM] - TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA MADMEN to PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS : K'Andre Miller (59).
[12/11/2020 4:57:40 AM] - TRADE : From PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN : T.J. Oshie (81).
[12/7/2020 5:39:19 AM] - TRADE : From CHICAGO CRUSHERS to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN : Clayton Keller (81).
[12/7/2020 5:39:19 AM] - TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA MADMEN to CHICAGO CRUSHERS : Calen Addison (58), Elias Lindholm (83).
[12/5/2020 9:28:21 AM] - TRADE : From DETROIT RED WINGS to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN : Elias Lindholm (83), Ville Heinola (59), K'Andre Miller (60), Kyle Beach (77).
[12/5/2020 9:28:21 AM] - TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA MADMEN to DETROIT RED WINGS : Phil Kessel (83), Jacob Trouba (82), Jakub Zboril (66), James Reimer (70), Max Jones (66).
[12/4/2020 5:19:21 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (44) in 1 Game for PHILADELPHIA MADMEN!
[11/26/2020 5:32:44 AM] - TRADE : From CHICAGO CRUSHERS to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN : Calen Addison (58), Kaapo Kakko (64), Liam Foudy (62).
[11/26/2020 5:32:44 AM] - TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA MADMEN to CHICAGO CRUSHERS : Jesse Ylönen (57), Nikolaj Ehlers (85).
[11/16/2020 5:47:34 AM] - Brian Boyle was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[11/16/2020 5:47:34 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN claimed Brian Boyle from waivers by PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS for $0.
[11/14/2020 10:13:29 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN show interest in Brian Boyle from waiver.
[6/23/2020 9:04:32 AM] - Nikita Okhotyuk was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[6/23/2020 8:57:35 AM] - TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA MADMEN to BROOKLYN BLAZERS : Max Domi (82), Nicklas Jensen (74).
[6/23/2020 8:57:35 AM] - TRADE : From BROOKLYN BLAZERS to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN : Phil Kessel (84).
[6/21/2020 10:06:38 AM] - Nathan Légaré was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[6/19/2020 7:07:16 AM] - Karl Henriksson was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[6/17/2020 7:15:41 AM] - Pyotr Kochetkov was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[6/15/2020 9:25:37 AM] - Connor McMichael was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[6/14/2020 8:07:11 AM] - Pascal Laberge was released.
[6/14/2020 8:07:11 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN paid $0 to release Pascal Laberge.
[5/6/2020 6:09:23 AM] - Matt Moulson retired from PHILADELPHIA MADMEN
[4/18/2020 5:11:29 AM] - PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS was eliminated at round 2 of year 8.
[4/5/2020 5:42:46 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN didn't make playoff for year 8.
[4/4/2020 7:43:41 AM] - Matt Moulson was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[4/4/2020 7:43:41 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN claimed Matt Moulson from waivers by LAS CRUCES SPURS for $0.
[4/3/2020 8:57:48 AM] - PHILADELPHIA MADMEN show interest in Matt Moulson from waiver.
[3/20/2020 6:27:00 AM] - Valtteri Filppula retired from PHILADELPHIA MADMEN
[3/14/2020 8:49:46 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (23) in 1 Game for PHILADELPHIA MADMEN!
[3/14/2020 8:49:46 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (15) in 1 Game for PHILADELPHIA MADMEN!
[2/25/2020 5:17:30 AM] - TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA MADMEN to PENSACOLA BADGERS : Roman Polak (73).
[2/25/2020 5:17:30 AM] - TRADE : From PENSACOLA BADGERS to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN : James Neal (74).
[2/25/2020 5:17:07 AM] - TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA MADMEN to HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS : Auston Matthews (77), Malcolm Subban (78).
[2/25/2020 5:17:07 AM] - TRADE : From HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN : Jakub Voracek (87), Karri Ramo (87).



[4/6/2021 5:46:15 AM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Jonathan Bernier of PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS (0.957) / 2 - Peter Holland of NORTH VAN ROCKERS (6-4-10) / 3 - Mathieu Perreault of PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (5-2-7)
[4/6/2021 5:46:15 AM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Steven Stamkos of PHILADELPHIA MADMEN (3-5-8) / 2 - Alexander Wennberg of NEWTON NIGHTMARES (4-2-6) / 3 - Patrick Sharp of CAPE FEAR PROWLERS (3-3-6)
[4/6/2021 5:46:14 AM] Brayden McNabb from PHILADELPHIA MADMEN completes suspension
[4/5/2021 8:55:39 AM] PHILADELPHIA MADMEN roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[4/5/2021 8:18:17 AM] Game 18 - Brayden McNabb from PHILADELPHIA MADMEN suspended for 1 game(s)
[3/26/2021 6:10:47 AM] Kyle Beach from PHILADELPHIA MADMEN completes suspension
[3/23/2021 8:07:43 AM] PHILADELPHIA MADMEN roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[3/23/2021 7:40:47 AM] Game 888 - Kyle Beach from PHILADELPHIA MADMEN suspended for 1 game(s)
[3/18/2021 7:04:40 AM] Axel Andersson from PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS is back from Right Wrist Injury.
[3/13/2021 6:26:44 AM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Sergei Bobrovsky of VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES (1.000) / 2 - Jonathan Quick of EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS (0.965) / 3 - Steven Stamkos of PHILADELPHIA MADMEN (3-5-8)
[3/8/2021 7:22:24 AM] Blake Comeau was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[3/8/2021 7:22:24 AM] PHILADELPHIA MADMEN claimed Blake Comeau from waivers by SYRACUSE BULLDOGS for $0.
[3/8/2021 7:22:24 AM] Marc-Antoine Pouliot was added to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN.
[3/8/2021 7:22:24 AM] PHILADELPHIA MADMEN claimed Marc-Antoine Pouliot from waivers by SYRACUSE BULLDOGS for $0.
[3/6/2021 6:44:20 AM] PHILADELPHIA MADMEN show interest in Blake Comeau from waiver.
[3/6/2021 6:44:15 AM] PHILADELPHIA MADMEN show interest in Marc-Antoine Pouliot from waiver.
[3/5/2021 6:26:23 AM] Michael McLeod from PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS is back from Sprained Right Ankle Injury.
[3/5/2021 6:26:23 AM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Landon Ferraro of VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES (3-5-8) / 2 - Mikhail Grigorenko of VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES (4-5-9) / 3 - Alexander Khokhlachev of PHILADELPHIA MADMEN (3-2-5)
[3/4/2021 7:50:55 AM] Zachary Lauzon of PHILADELPHIA MADMEN was sent down to farm.
[3/4/2021 7:50:41 AM] PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Farm Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[3/4/2021 7:07:04 AM] Game 792 - Axel Andersson from PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS is injured (Right Wrist) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2/27/2021 6:24:06 AM] Ryan MacInnis from PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS is back from Sprained Right Knee Injury.
[2/27/2021 6:24:05 AM] Game 757 - Ryan MacInnis from PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS is injured (Sprained Right Knee) and is out for 2 days.
[2/25/2021 5:50:28 AM] Game 749 - Michael McLeod from PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS is injured (Sprained Right Ankle) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2/23/2021 5:50:14 AM] Ryan MacInnis from PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS is back from Separated Right Shoulder Injury.
[2/20/2021 5:06:04 AM] Adam McQuaid from PHILADELPHIA MADMEN is back from Left Hand Injury.
[2/19/2021 6:09:00 AM] Brayden McNabb from PHILADELPHIA MADMEN completes suspension
[2/18/2021 8:29:12 AM] PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS roster errors : Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2/18/2021 8:25:51 AM] PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS roster errors : Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2/18/2021 8:24:38 AM] PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS roster errors : Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2/18/2021 8:24:30 AM] Alexander Khokhlachev of PHILADELPHIA MADMEN was sent to pro.
[2/18/2021 7:30:15 AM] TRADE : From PHILADELPHIA MADMEN to HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS : Morgan Rielly (85), Kaapo Kakko (64).
[2/18/2021 7:30:15 AM] TRADE : From HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS to PHILADELPHIA MADMEN : Brian Lee (89), Alexander Khokhlachev (77).
[2/18/2021 7:28:15 AM] Game 710 - Ryan MacInnis from PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS is injured (Separated Right Shoulder) and is out for 1 week.
[2/17/2021 6:16:07 AM] PHILADELPHIA MADMEN roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2/17/2021 6:07:22 AM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Filip Chytil of NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (4-3-7) / 2 - Vincent Trocheck of PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS (4-4-8) / 3 - Lauri Tukonen of PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS (5-5-10)
[2/17/2021 6:07:22 AM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Nathan MacKinnon of CALGARY COWBOYS (4-6-10) / 2 - Brendan Gallagher of CALGARY COWBOYS (7-2-9) / 3 - Steven Stamkos of PHILADELPHIA MADMEN (5-5-10)
[2/17/2021 6:07:22 AM] Game 710 - Brayden McNabb from PHILADELPHIA MADMEN suspended for 1 game(s)
[2/16/2021 6:15:05 AM] Steven Stamkos from PHILADELPHIA MADMEN has scored a Hat Trick!
[2/15/2021 6:29:54 AM] PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Farm Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2/15/2021 5:45:08 AM] Ville Heinola from PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS is back from Right Foot Injury.
[2/15/2021 5:45:08 AM] Vincent Trocheck from PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS has scored a Hat Trick!
[2/15/2021 5:45:08 AM] Game 690 - Ville Heinola from PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS is injured (Right Foot) and is out for 5 days.
[2/12/2021 8:19:57 AM] PHILADELPHIA MADMEN roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2/12/2021 6:43:57 AM] Brayden McNabb from PHILADELPHIA MADMEN completes suspension
[2/12/2021 6:43:57 AM] Game 679 - Adam McQuaid from PHILADELPHIA MADMEN is injured (Left Hand) and is out for 2 weeks.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
8842733051054257288-3142171401631137137042101904423120151-318825742468150758785122471829806802572584864274916452915619.24%3987980.15%6977195050.10%1042211249.34%658130950.27%1775101718657831471707
9843434055422582562421915033111291181142151902231129138-993258421679206379107112574815819920382472844251716053356318.81%3486980.17%61075204352.62%1090204053.43%663125552.83%1792103718477781454709
Total Regular Season16861670101596515544-29843629049422662551184253806654249289-4018151584513607013816619223504516441625172295505617085266325062611919.01%74614880.16%122052399351.39%2132415251.35%1321256451.52%356820553712156229251417
97430000026206321000001284422000001412282645711091070220747571020149401113731317.81%43881.40%113723558.30%9418550.81%6112050.83%159901456611962
Total Playoff7430000026206321000001284422000001412282645711091070220747571020149401113731317.81%43881.40%113723558.30%9418550.81%6112050.83%159901456611962