PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Candy H | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 64
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Denis Gurianov (R)XX100.00301884848783928447727065558778080721
2Mathieu PerreaultXX100.0012699727176737784807670659189050700
3Jason ZuckerX100.00818440637474808054787960598482050702
4Brett ConnollyX100.0014499608043616538696864507775050612
5Chris KreiderX100.009199597765736245585962537963050592
6Matthew Phillips (R)XX100.0019584756358585550535556455549050552
7Urho Vaakanainen (R)X100.00683653807777757140666269557467084691
8Juuso Välimäki (R)X100.00694862807976646640695762606367050661
9Justin BraunX100.00453199627961686050515474609179050640
10Ian ColeX100.00382889568155747750716971588173050640
11Adam Fox (R)X100.00351596788178775744635461446661080632
12Gustav Lindstrom (R)X100.00422079758170696044655563485761080622
13Alexander Romanov (R)X100.0011195736768785533554760446761050582
Scratches
1Drake Batherson (R)X100.00381259807883806458636256586762082642
2Bill SweattX100.002199647466756457675974519597050630
3Ryan Gropp (R)X100.00494866657666726938606356406260048612
4Filip Hållander (R)X100.0013392736967685464565257486457050562
5Oliver Kylington (R)X100.0036599777569745644564170427665084632
6Yannick WeberX100.0018199617453746560655071589490050620
TEAM AVERAGE100.0033198470766873654964606452757006063
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Carter Hart (R)100.0082768477767573767069657970080732
2Petr Mrazek100.0063696077677562756866488167050682
Scratches
1Ian Scott (R)100.0062586070645752576059546063050592
TEAM AVERAGE100.006968687569696269666556736706067
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
John Tortorella85938490999364USA5731,760,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam FoxPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)D226/1/1998 2:43:54 AMYes210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$
Alexander RomanovPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)D201/6/2000 7:06:47 AMYes189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No650,000$
Bill SweattPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)LW3110/21/1988No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm600,000$600,000$40,000$40,000$60,000$60,000$No
Brett ConnollyPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)RW278/7/1992 4:11:00 AMNo222 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm675,000$675,000$40,000$40,000$67,500$67,500$No675,000$
Carter HartPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)G218/13/1998 10:14:03 AMYes186 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo5Pro & Farm937,500$937,500$40,000$40,000$93,750$93,750$No937,500$937,500$937,500$937,500$
Chris KreiderPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)C288/11/1991 5:36:42 AMNo218 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm550,000$550,000$40,000$40,000$55,000$55,000$No
Denis GurianovPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)LW/RW236/7/1997 2:21:26 AMYes216 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo4Pro & Farm675,000$675,000$40,000$40,000$67,500$67,500$No675,000$675,000$675,000$
Drake BathersonPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)C224/27/1998 1:25:17 AMYes192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No
Filip HållanderPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)C206/29/2000 7:43:47 AMYes192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm550,000$550,000$40,000$40,000$55,000$55,000$No550,000$
Gustav LindstromPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)D226/1/1998 1:19:32 AMYes184 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No
Ian ColePINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)D312/21/1989No232 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No
Ian Scott PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)G216/1/1999 9:26:08 AMYes206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm600,000$600,000$40,000$40,000$60,000$60,000$No600,000$
Jason ZuckerPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)LW277/26/1992 4:08:26 AMNo202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm550,000$550,000$40,000$40,000$55,000$55,000$No
Justin BraunPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)D332/10/1987No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$40,000$40,000$70,000$70,000$No700,000$700,000$
Juuso VälimäkiPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)D2110/6/1998 5:24:04 AMYes212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$40,000$40,000$75,000$75,000$No
Mathieu PerreaultPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)C/LW321/5/1988No187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm641,000$641,000$40,000$40,000$64,100$64,100$No
Matthew PhillipsPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)C/LW224/6/1998 2:06:41 AMYes149 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo5Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$
Oliver KylingtonPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)D235/19/1997 5:19:40 AMYes197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No650,000$650,000$650,000$
Petr MrazekPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)G282/14/1992 3:14:43 AMNo205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5Pro & Farm675,000$675,000$40,000$40,000$67,500$67,500$No675,000$675,000$675,000$675,000$
Ryan GroppPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)LW239/16/1996 4:13:34 AMYes204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No500,000$
Urho VaakanainenPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)D211/1/1999 5:27:36 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$40,000$40,000$75,000$75,000$No
Yannick WeberPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)D319/23/1988No205 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm600,000$600,000$40,000$40,000$60,000$60,000$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2224.95201 Lbs6 ft12.32629,705$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Denis Gurianov40122
2Jason ZuckerMathieu PerreaultBrett Connolly30122
3Chris Kreider20122
4Matthew Phillips10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ian ColeJuuso Välimäki40122
2Justin BraunAdam Fox30122
3Gustav Lindstrom20122
4Alexander RomanovJuuso Välimäki10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Denis Gurianov60122
2Jason ZuckerMathieu Perreault40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam FoxJuuso Välimäki60122
2Gustav Lindstrom40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris Kreider60122
2Matthew Phillips40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin BraunAlexander Romanov60122
2Ian ColeJuuso Välimäki40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Justin BraunGustav Lindstrom60122
2Mathieu Perreault40122Alexander Romanov40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Mathieu PerreaultJason Zucker40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam FoxJuuso Välimäki60122
2Gustav Lindstrom40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Denis GurianovAdam FoxJuuso Välimäki
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Chris KreiderIan ColeAlexander Romanov
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Brett Connolly, Matthew Phillips, Brett ConnollyMatthew Phillips
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Adam Fox, Alexander Romanov, Adam FoxAlexander Romanov,
Penalty Shots
, , Mathieu Perreault, Jason Zucker, Denis Gurianov
Goalie
#1 : Carter Hart, #2 : Petr Mrazek
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, , Mathieu Perreault, Jason Zucker, Denis Gurianov, , , , , Brett Connolly,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Juuso Välimäki, Ian Cole, Adam Fox, Gustav Lindstrom,


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity30002000
Ticket Price5030
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
42 0 - 0.00%0$0$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,385,350$ 88,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 22 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
884333104943281280142141801342134145-1142191303601147135126628145873910719111113258383785287543248687067017503307322.12%2065573.30%1962179153.71%822161051.06%690123855.74%1860108217337511501764
Total Regular Season84333104943281280142141801342134145-1142191303601147135126628145873910719111113258383785287543248687067017503307322.12%2065573.30%1962179153.71%822161051.06%690123855.74%1860108217337511501764