PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Candy H | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 63
Next Games #8 vs COQUITLAM EXPRESS
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Denis Gurianov (R)XX100.00301884848783928447727065558778050721
2Mathieu PerreaultXX100.0012699727176737784807670659189050700
3Jason ZuckerX100.00818440637474808054787960598482050702
4Brett ConnollyX100.0014499608043616538696864507775050612
5Chris KreiderX100.009199597765736245585962537963050592
6Matthew Phillips (R)XX100.0019584756358585550535556455549050552
7Urho Vaakanainen (R)X100.00683653807777757140666269557467050681
8Juuso Välimäki (R)X100.00694862807976646640695762606367050661
9Justin BraunX100.00453199627961686050515474609179050640
10Ian ColeX100.00382889568155747750716971588173050640
11Adam Fox (R)X100.00351596788178775744635461446661050632
12Gustav Lindstrom (R)X100.00422079758170696044655563485761050622
13Alexander Romanov (R)X100.0011195736768785533554760446761050582
Scratches
1Bill SweattX100.002199647466756457675974519597050630
2Drake Batherson (R)X100.00381259807883806458636256586762050632
3Peyton Krebs (R)X100.00674568646867656266676458685567047611
4Ryan Gropp (R)X100.00494866657666726938606356406260050612
5Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R)X100.0012690656065656369626058656862047592
6Brett Leason (R)X100.00553379656462646259585760555856047582
7Filip Hållander (R)X100.0013392736967685464565257486457050562
8Oliver Kylington (R)X100.0036599777569745644564170427665050632
9Yannick WeberX100.0018199617453746560655071589490050620
10Victor Söderström (R)X100.0023888676866656544685866485774047601
TEAM AVERAGE100.0034208369746771655164606453736904963
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Carter Hart (R)100.0082768477767573767069657970050732
2Petr Mrazek100.0063696077677562756866488167050682
Scratches
1Dustin Wolf (R)100.0060616259616563626163625758047602
2Ian Scott (R)100.0062586070645752576059546063050592
TEAM AVERAGE100.006766677167686368656457696504965
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
John Tortorella85938490999364USA5731,760,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam FoxPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)D226/1/1998 2:43:54 AMYes210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$
Alexander RomanovPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)D201/6/2000 7:06:47 AMYes189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No650,000$
Bill SweattPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)LW3110/21/1988No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm600,000$600,000$40,000$40,000$60,000$60,000$No
Brett ConnollyPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)RW288/7/1992 4:11:00 AMNo222 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm675,000$675,000$40,000$40,000$67,500$67,500$No675,000$
Brett Leason (Out of Payroll)PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)RW196/1/2001 6:57:18 AMYes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm600,000$600,000$40,000$40,000$0$0$Yes600,000$600,000$
Carter HartPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)G228/13/1998 10:14:03 AMYes186 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo5Pro & Farm937,500$937,500$40,000$40,000$93,750$93,750$No937,500$937,500$937,500$937,500$
Chris KreiderPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)C298/11/1991 5:36:42 AMNo218 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm550,000$550,000$40,000$40,000$55,000$55,000$No
Denis GurianovPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)LW/RW236/7/1997 2:21:26 AMYes216 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo4Pro & Farm675,000$675,000$40,000$40,000$67,500$67,500$No675,000$675,000$675,000$
Drake BathersonPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)C224/27/1998 1:25:17 AMYes192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No
Dustin Wolf (Out of Payroll)PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)G194/16/2001 12:17:09 AMYes161 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm600,000$600,000$40,000$40,000$0$0$Yes600,000$600,000$
Filip HållanderPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)C206/29/2000 7:43:47 AMYes192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm550,000$550,000$40,000$40,000$55,000$55,000$No550,000$
Gustav LindstromPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)D226/1/1998 1:19:32 AMYes184 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No
Ian ColePINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)D312/21/1989No232 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No
Ian Scott PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)G216/1/1999 9:26:08 AMYes206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm600,000$600,000$40,000$40,000$60,000$60,000$No600,000$
Jason ZuckerPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)LW287/26/1992 4:08:26 AMNo202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm550,000$550,000$40,000$40,000$55,000$55,000$No
Justin BraunPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)D332/10/1987No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$40,000$40,000$70,000$70,000$No700,000$700,000$
Juuso VälimäkiPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)D2110/6/1998 5:24:04 AMYes212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$40,000$40,000$75,000$75,000$No
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (Out of Payroll)PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)C204/3/2000 1:34:42 AMYes170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$0$0$Yes500,000$500,000$
Mathieu PerreaultPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)C/LW321/5/1988No187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm641,000$641,000$40,000$40,000$64,100$64,100$No
Matthew PhillipsPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)C/LW224/6/1998 2:06:41 AMYes149 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo5Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$
Oliver KylingtonPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)D235/19/1997 5:19:40 AMYes197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No650,000$650,000$650,000$
Petr MrazekPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)G282/14/1992 3:14:43 AMNo205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5Pro & Farm675,000$675,000$40,000$40,000$67,500$67,500$No675,000$675,000$675,000$675,000$
Peyton Krebs (Out of Payroll)PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)C191/26/2001 4:41:56 AMYes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$40,000$40,000$0$0$Yes750,000$750,000$
Ryan GroppPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)LW249/16/1996 4:13:34 AMYes204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No500,000$
Urho VaakanainenPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)D211/1/1999 5:27:36 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$40,000$40,000$75,000$75,000$No
Victor Söderström (Out of Payroll)PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)D192/26/2001 4:21:44 AMYes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$40,000$40,000$0$0$Yes750,000$750,000$
Yannick WeberPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)D319/23/1988No205 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm600,000$600,000$40,000$40,000$60,000$60,000$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2724.07196 Lbs6 ft12.44631,611$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Denis Gurianov40122
2Jason ZuckerMathieu PerreaultBrett Connolly30122
3Chris Kreider20122
4Matthew Phillips10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ian ColeJuuso Välimäki40122
2Justin BraunAdam Fox30122
3Gustav Lindstrom20122
4Alexander RomanovJuuso Välimäki10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Denis Gurianov60122
2Jason ZuckerMathieu Perreault40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam FoxJuuso Välimäki60122
2Gustav Lindstrom40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris Kreider60122
2Matthew Phillips40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin BraunAlexander Romanov60122
2Ian ColeJuuso Välimäki40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Justin BraunGustav Lindstrom60122
2Mathieu Perreault40122Alexander Romanov40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Mathieu PerreaultJason Zucker40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam FoxJuuso Välimäki60122
2Gustav Lindstrom40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Denis GurianovAdam FoxJuuso Välimäki
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Chris KreiderIan ColeAlexander Romanov
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Brett Connolly, Matthew Phillips, Brett ConnollyMatthew Phillips
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Adam Fox, Alexander Romanov, Adam FoxAlexander Romanov,
Penalty Shots
, , Mathieu Perreault, Jason Zucker, Denis Gurianov
Goalie
#1 : Carter Hart, #2 : Petr Mrazek
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, , Mathieu Perreault, Jason Zucker, Denis Gurianov, , , , , Brett Connolly,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Juuso Välimäki, Ian Cole, Adam Fox, Gustav Lindstrom,


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-09-088COQUITLAM EXPRESS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
4 - 2020-09-1121PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-HAWAII PUNCH-
6 - 2020-09-1332NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
8 - 2020-09-1547HALIFAX HELL-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
9 - 2020-09-1654PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
11 - 2020-09-1867NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
12 - 2020-09-1979PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
13 - 2020-09-2084PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-EDMONTON OILERS-
15 - 2020-09-2295SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
18 - 2020-09-25111PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-HAWAII PUNCH-
19 - 2020-09-26120LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
20 - 2020-09-27132HAWAII PUNCH-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
21 - 2020-09-28136PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-BANGOR PUPPIES-
24 - 2020-10-01155EDMONTON OILERS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
25 - 2020-10-02160PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
26 - 2020-10-03173PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-
28 - 2020-10-05182COQUITLAM EXPRESS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
29 - 2020-10-06194PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-COLORADO CUBS-
31 - 2020-10-08206SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
33 - 2020-10-10219PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-HAWAII PUNCH-
34 - 2020-10-11226DETROIT STEELERS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
36 - 2020-10-13241PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-
38 - 2020-10-15249PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
40 - 2020-10-17261COLORADO CUBS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
41 - 2020-10-18270PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-HALIFAX HELL-
43 - 2020-10-20281DETROIT STEELERS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
45 - 2020-10-22295SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
47 - 2020-10-24307CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
48 - 2020-10-25314PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-DETROIT STEELERS-
49 - 2020-10-26327PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
51 - 2020-10-28338PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-EDMONTON OILERS-
52 - 2020-10-29344PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
54 - 2020-10-31357LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
55 - 2020-11-01369PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
57 - 2020-11-03383CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
59 - 2020-11-05394PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-HALIFAX HELL-
61 - 2020-11-07403HALIFAX HELL-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
63 - 2020-11-09419PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-
64 - 2020-11-10425HALIFAX HELL-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
67 - 2020-11-13435PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
68 - 2020-11-14445PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-
70 - 2020-11-16455BANGOR PUPPIES-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
72 - 2020-11-18469BROOKLYN GRINDERS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
74 - 2020-11-20477PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-BROOKLYN GRINDERS-
75 - 2020-11-21490PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
77 - 2020-11-23499PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
78 - 2020-11-24514LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
80 - 2020-11-26523PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
81 - 2020-11-27535COQUITLAM EXPRESS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
83 - 2020-11-29549PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
84 - 2020-11-30557BROOKLYN GRINDERS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
86 - 2020-12-02566PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
88 - 2020-12-04580PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-COQUITLAM EXPRESS-
89 - 2020-12-05588MANHATTAN SWEDES-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
91 - 2020-12-07598PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-
92 - 2020-12-08607PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-HAWAII PUNCH-
93 - 2020-12-09615CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
95 - 2020-12-11630EDMONTON OILERS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
97 - 2020-12-13644HAWAII PUNCH-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
99 - 2020-12-15657PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-CALGARY WRANGLERS-
100 - 2020-12-16667SAN JOSE AVACADOES-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
101 - 2020-12-17679PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-SAN JOSE AVACADOES-
103 - 2020-12-19689CALGARY WRANGLERS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
104 - 2020-12-20693PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-BANGOR PUPPIES-
105 - 2020-12-21705PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-EDMONTON OILERS-
107 - 2020-12-23718PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
109 - 2020-12-25727EDMONTON OILERS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
111 - 2020-12-27739NORTH VAN ROCKERS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
113 - 2020-12-29752PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-
114 - 2020-12-30762CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
116 - 2021-01-01777VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
117 - 2021-01-02781PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-BANGOR PUPPIES-
119 - 2021-01-04800NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
121 - 2021-01-06813PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-
123 - 2021-01-08825PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
124 - 2021-01-09834PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-
126 - 2021-01-11846NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
128 - 2021-01-13855PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
129 - 2021-01-14863PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-
130 - 2021-01-15874VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
134 - 2021-01-19890NORTH VAN ROCKERS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
136 - 2021-01-21906MANHATTAN SWEDES-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
137 - 2021-01-22915PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-COQUITLAM EXPRESS-
138 - 2021-01-23922PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity30002000
Ticket Price5030
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
42 0 - 0.00%0$0$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,705,350$ 108,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
1,385,350$ 0$ 22 5

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 139 24,931$ 3,465,409$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
884333104943281280142141801342134145-1142191303601147135126628145873910719111113258383785287543248687067017503307322.12%2065573.30%1962179153.71%822161051.06%690123855.74%1860108217337511501764
Total Regular Season84333104943281280142141801342134145-1142191303601147135126628145873910719111113258383785287543248687067017503307322.12%2065573.30%1962179153.71%822161051.06%690123855.74%1860108217337511501764