PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES

GP: 33 | W: 15 | L: 13 | OTL: 5 | P: 35
GF: 109 | GA: 110 | PP%: 23.36% | PK%: 73.27%
GM : Candy H | Morale : 45 | Team Overall : 62
Next Games #358 vs HAWAII PUNCH
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jordan EberleXX100.004199878590878966858274799190053772
2Matthew Tkachuk (R)X100.00906555908884868449828066508479057761
3Jason ZuckerX100.00767945677576808353757662598381049702
4Mathieu PerreaultXX100.00161099777173737583787472658886053700
5J.T. Compher (R)X100.00372189788878765652676367697467053652
6Bill SweattX100.007399647467756358665873519193024630
7Blake ComeauXX100.0028799627587905750515778699490024630
8Valtteri FilppulaX100.00322499647373766385595263649991053620
9Roope Hintz (R)XX100.00512874697874686456626455606966053622
10Craig SmithXX100.00596533607872706645626752498071050612
11Martin Kaut (R)X100.00441265696967686354645860556159025602
12Chris KreiderX100.0014499597865736345596063537761053592
13Justin BraunX100.00493599617862686150525576608876044640
14Ian ColeX100.00413186578155747450686670587870044640
15Juuso Välimäki (R)X100.00644367767776646540685662606165050641
16Matt GrzelcykX100.00616146627946596058695764437475048612
17Robert Hagg (R)X100.0037989767978786734312063456462025602
18Gustav Lindstrom (R)X100.00452376716963636044625562485660034592
Scratches
1Tyler Madden (R)X100.00391878625668596062625954636061020572
2Matthew Phillips (R)XX100.00241079706260586055586056455448020562
3Adam Mascherin (R)X100.00451568566358665638545650484660020542
4Yannick WeberX100.0023699627555746660665171589086046630
5Kevin KleinX100.00553299627658665550525168589582020620
6Scott Walford (R)X100.00653366666360586140595758455657020582
7Oskari Laaksonen (R)X100.00421193656557635640575561445760016572
8Alec Regula (R)X100.00503359565859705933595267435449020572
9Jack Dougherty (R)X100.00503072677651653740353065546262024552
10Kevin Bahl (R)X100.00452876586760625040485060445850020552
TEAM AVERAGE100.0043267967736770635161586455737003662
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Petr Mrazek100.0063696077677360736666487864053672
2Carter Hart (R)98.0075657777716364636660657768053672
Scratches
1Ian Scott (R)100.0062586065625759576059545760020582
TEAM AVERAGE99.336764667367646164646256716404264
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
John Tortorella83888591969067USA5641,760,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jordan EberlePINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)C/RW332023435001338144469013.89%1567820.566915281150000156143.40%533112111.2713000513
2Matthew TkachukPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)LW33132235468209731111369611.71%1167420.446814231130000180150.00%504210001.0423211122
3Mathieu PerreaultPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)C/LW33111829152083553205020.75%1560118.22448597000041057.97%571103000.9600000134
4Jason ZuckerPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)LW3313122525620774586234215.12%1454416.50156787000001068.00%25208000.9201022142
5Jordan StaalPINCHER CREEK PREDATORSC19581310034262271222.73%737519.76134469000010056.35%48806000.6900000001
6Juuso VälimäkiPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)D3321113133581312823117.14%2773022.12011092000030100.00%0817000.3600010112
7Ian ColePINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)D302101229545472711297.41%4172724.24235688011170000.00%0823000.3300001000
8Justin BraunPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)D3235850019352681311.54%3358118.1700006000079000.00%0116000.2800000001
9Matt GrzelcykPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)D32358-446105326228513.64%2152616.45246389000012100.00%0419000.3000101000
10Valtteri FilppulaPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)C33448-70019224415269.09%633110.06000030000501059.42%13893000.4800000001
11J.T. CompherPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)C33088-102030435512360.00%1747814.500110260004550043.03%330137000.3300000000
12Roope HintzPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)C/LW33448-1240481727102514.81%1147314.361233400000120154.17%2487000.3400000001
13Chris KreiderPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)C33257-800427319236.45%333810.26000010110342043.48%4645000.4100000000
14Craig SmithPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)C/RW33145-818070294614342.17%23289.97000010000240037.50%8135000.3000000000
15Gustav LindstromPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)D1813412012773114.29%820911.650000900003010.00%003000.3800000000
16Martin KautPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)RW14224200134208910.00%414610.4900001101111010.00%054000.5400000100
17Bill SweattPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)LW921300002266137.69%2798.79000000000200100.00%352000.7600000000
18Yannick WeberPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)D24022-80043110740.00%1832513.56000021000031000.00%019000.1200000000
19Blake ComeauPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)C/RW90110004415310.00%2748.2300000000000050.00%211000.2700000000
20Kevin KleinPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)D1000000211010.00%01313.870000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
21Robert HaggPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)D13000-3209145270.00%726320.27000120000026000.00%0012000.0000000000
22Tyler MaddenPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)C7000200732360.00%17210.35000000000180025.00%401000.0000000000
Team Total or Average53888148236-202426064951880827453410.89%265857515.9423406380886123650313553.73%1742183173110.5537345101117
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Carter HartPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)2210820.8803.3312260068567321200.75042211111
2Petr MrazekPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)145530.8913.117722040367177300.33331122100
Team Total or Average36151350.8843.24199920108934498500.57173333211


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam MascherinPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)LW206/1/1999 5:30:22 AMYes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$313,793$40,000$25,103$50,000$31,379$No500,000$500,000$
Alec RegulaPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)D206/1/1999 4:15:36 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm550,000$345,172$40,000$25,103$55,000$34,517$No550,000$550,000$
Bill SweattPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)LW3110/21/1988No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm720,000$451,862$40,000$25,103$72,000$45,186$No
Blake ComeauPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)C/RW332/18/1986No208 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm720,000$451,862$40,000$25,103$72,000$45,186$No
Carter HartPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)G218/13/1998 10:14:03 AMYes184 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$470,690$40,000$25,103$75,000$47,069$No
Chris KreiderPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)C288/11/1991 5:36:42 AMNo217 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm550,000$345,172$40,000$25,103$55,000$34,517$No550,000$
Craig SmithPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)C/RW309/5/1989 2:47:41 AMNo216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$313,793$40,000$25,103$50,000$31,379$No
Gustav LindstromPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)D216/1/1998 1:19:32 AMYes182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$313,793$40,000$25,103$50,000$31,379$No500,000$
Ian ColePINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)D302/21/1989No231 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$313,793$40,000$25,103$50,000$31,379$No500,000$
Ian Scott PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)G206/1/1999 9:26:08 AMYes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm600,000$376,552$40,000$25,103$60,000$37,655$No600,000$600,000$
J.T. CompherPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)C244/8/1995 2:38:36 AMYes201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$313,793$40,000$25,103$50,000$31,379$No
Jack DoughertyPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)D235/25/1996 5:36:32 AMYes201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$313,793$40,000$25,103$50,000$31,379$No500,000$
Jason ZuckerPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)LW277/26/1992 4:08:26 AMNo200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm550,000$345,172$40,000$25,103$55,000$34,517$No550,000$
Jordan EberlePINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)C/RW295/15/1990No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,060,000$665,241$106,000$66,524$No1,060,000$
Justin BraunPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)D322/10/1987No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm700,000$439,310$40,000$25,103$70,000$43,931$No700,000$700,000$700,000$
Juuso VälimäkiPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)D2110/6/1998 5:24:04 AMYes209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$470,690$40,000$25,103$75,000$47,069$No750,000$
Kevin BahlPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)D206/1/1999 7:36:19 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm550,000$345,172$40,000$25,103$55,000$34,517$No550,000$550,000$
Kevin KleinPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)D3412/13/1984No213 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$313,793$40,000$25,103$50,000$31,379$No
Martin KautPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)RW2010/2/1999 5:19:07 AMYes176 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$470,690$40,000$25,103$75,000$47,069$No750,000$750,000$
Mathieu PerreaultPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)C/LW311/5/1988No186 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm641,000$402,283$40,000$25,103$64,100$40,228$No641,000$
Matt GrzelcykPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)D251/5/1994 7:37:29 AMNo216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro & Farm500,000$313,793$40,000$25,103$50,000$31,379$No500,000$500,000$500,000$500,000$
Matthew PhillipsPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)C/LW214/6/1998 2:06:41 AMYes147 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo1Pro & Farm300,000$188,276$40,000$25,103$30,000$18,828$No
Matthew TkachukPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)LW2112/11/1997 7:13:01 AMYes209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm775,000$486,379$40,000$25,103$77,500$48,638$No
Oskari Laaksonen PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)D206/1/1999 8:30:10 AMYes202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm400,000$251,034$40,000$25,103$40,000$25,103$No400,000$
Petr MrazekPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)G272/14/1992 3:14:43 AMNo202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm850,000$533,448$40,000$25,103$85,000$53,345$No
Robert HaggPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)D242/8/1995 2:51:28 AMYes213 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$470,690$40,000$25,103$75,000$47,069$No
Roope HintzPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)C/LW2311/17/1996 4:51:33 AMYes199 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm400,000$251,034$40,000$25,103$40,000$25,103$No
Scott WalfordPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)D206/1/1999 8:00:01 AMYes183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm400,000$251,034$40,000$25,103$40,000$25,103$No400,000$
Tyler MaddenPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)C206/1/1999 4:17:09 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm650,000$407,931$40,000$25,103$65,000$40,793$No650,000$650,000$
Valtteri FilppulaPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)C353/20/1984No199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$313,793$40,000$25,103$50,000$31,379$No
Yannick WeberPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)D319/23/1988No204 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm720,000$451,862$40,000$25,103$72,000$45,186$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3125.23200 Lbs6 ft11.94601,161$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew TkachukMathieu PerreaultJordan Eberle40122
2Jason ZuckerJ.T. CompherRoope Hintz30122
3Martin KautChris KreiderCraig Smith20122
4Bill SweattValtteri FilppulaBlake Comeau10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Juuso VälimäkiIan Cole40122
2Matt GrzelcykJustin Braun30122
3Robert HaggGustav Lindstrom20122
4Ian ColeJuuso Välimäki10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew TkachukMathieu PerreaultJordan Eberle60122
2Jason ZuckerJ.T. CompherRoope Hintz40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Juuso VälimäkiMatt Grzelcyk60122
2Gustav LindstromIan Cole40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Valtteri FilppulaCraig Smith60122
2Chris KreiderMartin Kaut40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Robert HaggJustin Braun60122
2Ian ColeJuuso Välimäki40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mathieu Perreault60122Justin BraunGustav Lindstrom60122
2J.T. Compher40122Matt GrzelcykRobert Hagg40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Chris KreiderCraig Smith60122
2Valtteri FilppulaJordan Eberle40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Robert HaggJuuso Välimäki60122
2Ian ColeMatt Grzelcyk40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Matthew TkachukMathieu PerreaultJordan EberleMatt GrzelcykJuuso Välimäki
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Bill SweattValtteri FilppulaBlake ComeauIan ColeJustin Braun
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
J.T. Compher, Jordan Eberle, Roope HintzJ.T. Compher, Jordan EberleRoope Hintz
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Robert Hagg, Matt Grzelcyk, Juuso VälimäkiRobert HaggMatt Grzelcyk, Juuso Välimäki
Penalty Shots
Jordan Eberle, Matthew Tkachuk, Jason Zucker, Mathieu Perreault, Roope Hintz
Goalie
#1 : Carter Hart, #2 : Petr Mrazek
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Jordan Eberle, Matthew Tkachuk, Mathieu Perreault, Jason Zucker, J.T. Compher, Roope Hintz, Roope Hintz, Chris Kreider, Craig Smith, Valtteri Filppula, Martin Kaut
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Juuso Välimäki, Ian Cole, Matt Grzelcyk, Gustav Lindstrom, Robert Hagg


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1BANGOR PUPPIES1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.00024600273843324319316341122796173133.33%3166.67%038770954.58%31261850.49%27147457.17%746436663294591301
2BROOKLYN GRINDERS11000000312000000000001100000031221.00036900273843336319316341123181526200.00%5180.00%038770954.58%31261850.49%27147457.17%746436663294591301
3CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS11000000312110000003120000000000021.000358002738433283193163411223156217228.57%30100.00%038770954.58%31261850.49%27147457.17%746436663294591301
4COQUITLAM EXPRESS310002001112-1210001007701000010045-140.66711182900273843391319316341127536346316425.00%220.00%038770954.58%31261850.49%27147457.17%746436663294591301
5EDMONTON OILERS2010000169-31010000046-21000000123-110.2506101600273843364319316341127321373310220.00%6183.33%038770954.58%31261850.49%27147457.17%746436663294591301
6HALIFAX HELL420001101815320000110101002200000085370.8751829470027384331363193163411211646489630620.00%19478.95%138770954.58%31261850.49%27147457.17%746436663294591301
7HAWAII PUNCH513000011420-630200001913-42110000057-230.30014233700273843313631931634112154503312221733.33%14471.43%038770954.58%31261850.49%27147457.17%746436663294591301
8LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS523000001214-23120000079-22110000055040.400122032002738433149319316341121293250872314.35%15753.33%038770954.58%31261850.49%27147457.17%746436663294591301
9MANHATTAN SWEDES22000000927110000002111100000071641.00091322002738433633193163411247128494125.00%40100.00%038770954.58%31261850.49%27147457.17%746436663294591301
10NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS2020000059-41010000013-21010000046-200.00051015002738433553193163411257114514125.00%20100.00%038770954.58%31261850.49%27147457.17%746436663294591301
11PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS21100000660000000000002110000066020.50061117002738433473193163411258322438200.00%7271.43%038770954.58%31261850.49%27147457.17%746436663294591301
12SYRACUSE BABY BULLS422000001516-11010000025-3321000001311240.5001523380027384331203193163411211644329410330.00%16568.75%038770954.58%31261850.49%27147457.17%746436663294591301
Total33141300312109110-11657002115056-617960010159545350.530109179288002738433980319316341129343263077151373223.36%1012773.27%138770954.58%31261850.49%27147457.17%746436663294591301
14VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES11000000514110000005140000000000021.00057120027384333131931634112281010185480.00%50100.00%038770954.58%31261850.49%27147457.17%746436663294591301
_Since Last GM Reset33141300312109110-11657002115056-617960010159545350.530109179288002738433980319316341129343263077151373223.36%1012773.27%138770954.58%31261850.49%27147457.17%746436663294591301
_Vs Conference281111003129598-31547002114755-813740010148435290.51895153248002738433845319316341127952622566131232923.58%832372.29%138770954.58%31261850.49%27147457.17%746436663294591301
_Vs Division2188003117077-71125002113544-910630010035332220.52470113183002738433632319316341125902081974621002121.00%662266.67%138770954.58%31261850.49%27147457.17%746436663294591301

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
3335L110917928898093432630771500
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3314130312109110
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
165702115056
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
179601015954
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
540100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1373223.36%1012773.27%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
319316341122738433
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
38770954.58%31261850.49%27147457.17%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
746436663294591301


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2019-09-051PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES5HALIFAX HELL4WR5BoxScore
2 - 2019-09-0614PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES4PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS3WBoxScore
3 - 2019-09-0721NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS3PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES1LBoxScore
5 - 2019-09-0930PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES1HAWAII PUNCH4LBoxScore
7 - 2019-09-1142LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS3PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES2LBoxScore
9 - 2019-09-1357HAWAII PUNCH5PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES4LXXBoxScore
11 - 2019-09-1569PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES4SYRACUSE BABY BULLS2WBoxScore
12 - 2019-09-1679COQUITLAM EXPRESS3PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES2LXBoxScore
14 - 2019-09-1893PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES4SYRACUSE BABY BULLS7LBoxScore
15 - 2019-09-1999HALIFAX HELL4PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES5WXXR5BoxScore
18 - 2019-09-22117COQUITLAM EXPRESS4PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES5WBoxScore
19 - 2019-09-23123PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES4COQUITLAM EXPRESS5LXBoxScore
21 - 2019-09-25132PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES3HALIFAX HELL1WR5BoxScore
22 - 2019-09-26144LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS3PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES1LBoxScore
24 - 2019-09-28159PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES4HAWAII PUNCH3WBoxScore
25 - 2019-09-29166PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES2BANGOR PUPPIES4LBoxScore
26 - 2019-09-30175HAWAII PUNCH4PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES3LBoxScore
29 - 2019-10-03191PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES3LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS1WBoxScore
30 - 2019-10-04196VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES1PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES5WBoxScore
33 - 2019-10-07213HAWAII PUNCH4PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES2LBoxScore
34 - 2019-10-08224PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES2EDMONTON OILERS3LXXBoxScore
35 - 2019-10-09230PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES5SYRACUSE BABY BULLS2WBoxScore
36 - 2019-10-10239EDMONTON OILERS6PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES4LBoxScore
39 - 2019-10-13254PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES3BROOKLYN GRINDERS1WBoxScore
40 - 2019-10-14262LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS3PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES4WBoxScore
42 - 2019-10-16272PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES2LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS4LBoxScore
44 - 2019-10-18285HALIFAX HELL6PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES5LXR5BoxScore
45 - 2019-10-19297MANHATTAN SWEDES1PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES2WBoxScore
47 - 2019-10-21306PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES7MANHATTAN SWEDES1WBoxScore
49 - 2019-10-23316PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES4NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS6LBoxScore
50 - 2019-10-24325SYRACUSE BABY BULLS5PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES2LBoxScore
52 - 2019-10-26340CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS1PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES3WBoxScore
54 - 2019-10-28350PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES2PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS3LBoxScore
55 - 2019-10-29358PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-HAWAII PUNCH-
57 - 2019-10-31371CALGARY WRANGLERS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
59 - 2019-11-02385COQUITLAM EXPRESS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
60 - 2019-11-03393PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
62 - 2019-11-05404PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-
64 - 2019-11-07414COLORADO CUBS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
66 - 2019-11-09428LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
68 - 2019-11-11438PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-SAN JOSE AVACADOES-
69 - 2019-11-12451HAWAII PUNCH-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
70 - 2019-11-13460PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
72 - 2019-11-15474PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-HALIFAX HELL-
73 - 2019-11-16480PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
75 - 2019-11-18495SAN JOSE AVACADOES-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
78 - 2019-11-21511PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
79 - 2019-11-22519MANHATTAN SWEDES-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
81 - 2019-11-24529PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-COLORADO CUBS-
83 - 2019-11-26540NORTH VAN ROCKERS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
84 - 2019-11-27550PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-HALIFAX HELL-
86 - 2019-11-29562EDMONTON OILERS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
89 - 2019-12-02575PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
90 - 2019-12-03584NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
91 - 2019-12-04596PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
92 - 2019-12-05604PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-DETROIT STEELERS-
93 - 2019-12-06611VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
96 - 2019-12-09627CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
97 - 2019-12-10639PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-
99 - 2019-12-12650PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-BANGOR PUPPIES-
100 - 2019-12-13656CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
102 - 2019-12-15671COQUITLAM EXPRESS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
103 - 2019-12-16677PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-HAWAII PUNCH-
105 - 2019-12-18694HALIFAX HELL-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
106 - 2019-12-19698PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-BANGOR PUPPIES-
108 - 2019-12-21711PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-
109 - 2019-12-22720BANGOR PUPPIES-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
111 - 2019-12-24734PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-COQUITLAM EXPRESS-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
113 - 2019-12-26742CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
114 - 2019-12-27752PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-CALGARY WRANGLERS-
115 - 2019-12-28762PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-
117 - 2019-12-30770BROOKLYN GRINDERS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
119 - 2020-01-01784PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-
120 - 2020-01-02792PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
121 - 2020-01-03804PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-COQUITLAM EXPRESS-
123 - 2020-01-05812PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
126 - 2020-01-08830PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-EDMONTON OILERS-
127 - 2020-01-09835NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
132 - 2020-01-14855SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
134 - 2020-01-16870BANGOR PUPPIES-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
138 - 2020-01-20890DETROIT STEELERS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
139 - 2020-01-21902PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
142 - 2020-01-24907SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
143 - 2020-01-25916PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity30002000
Ticket Price5030
Attendance27,24214,791
Attendance PCT56.75%46.22%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
26 2627 - 52.54% 112,864$1,805,830$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,382,588$ 1,863,600$ 120,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
1,863,600$ 727,137$ 31 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,934,474$ 91 24,990$ 2,274,090$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
784303604743289292-342171801411145144142131803332144148-46028948377250821019811275086296190649250478694418643247623.46%2556275.69%51026192353.35%789160349.22%675130451.76%1848105717327681509760
833141300312109110-11657002115056-61796001015954535109179288002738433980319316341129343263077151373223.36%1012773.27%138770954.58%31261850.49%27147457.17%746436663294591301
Total Regular Season1174449041055398402-458222501622195200-55922240343320320219539866210605010913914114373011811277124761343811121251257946110823.43%3568975.00%61413263253.69%1101222149.57%946177853.21%259414942396106321011061
Playoff
7404000001325-1220200000612-620200000713-60132336003550140365450012243321078112.50%16943.75%0398048.75%438550.59%336650.00%855082357133
Total Playoff404000001325-1220200000612-620200000713-60132336003550140365450012243321078112.50%16943.75%0398048.75%438550.59%336650.00%855082357133