DETROIT STEELERS

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Jay W | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 65
Next Games #7 vs NORTH VAN ROCKERS
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Boo NievesXX100.00868037898489858953837969568277050772
2Patric HornqvistX100.0014199657376849554869088679391050770
3Michael Dal Colle (R)X100.00583569848287858349847971586972050742
4Kyle ChipchuraX100.00999926607958669082857784679988050742
5Victor RaskX100.00281799787887908666808077577677050742
6Alexei CherepanovX100.006499657378789050848778719990050742
7Nikita Scherbak (R)X100.00887332747785838658827959647675050732
8Casey Mittelstadt (R)XXX100.0044582797780656755656758587763050651
9Nick Bjugstad XX100.00242389667695796159626759578379050642
10Brendan Perlini (R)X100.00504073618284786065656462556764050632
11Alexander Volkov (R)X100.00581971787275745939555960636261050612
12Julius Honka (R)X100.00552782807877878845797474517972050732
13Ian McCoshen (R)X100.00572877688180787353706773527176050692
14Madison BoweyX100.0035599797978806641725472446676050672
15Sami LepistoX100.00675570637568646244636069619991050660
16K'Andre Miller (R)X100.00752181597156655830595560446360050602
17Ville Heinola (R)X100.00281179696262676144646460445969047591
18Seth Barton (R)X100.00352479647061684833574861566155050562
Scratches
1Joni Ikonen (R)XX100.00342070707266655956635959606159050602
2Aleksi Heponiemi (R)X100.0013188756755586659665853685858050592
3Dillion Hamaliuk (R)X100.00222366636765665854645862555558047582
4Matthew Stienburg (R)X100.00621245596567655866645957555653047582
5Filip Westerlund (R)X100.00645456687069616544575460516054050602
6Kaedan Korczak (R)X100.00686060616160615744675065405362047592
7Nils Lundkvist (R)X100.007195717159695444574967446968050582
8Jacob Ragnarsson (R)X100.00562082636261675144544958446064050572
9Xavier Bernard (R)X100.00663067656658615033524757455553050562
TEAM AVERAGE100.0048297369737272685168646655716905065
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Cory Schneider100.0064727779737984808477659297050770
2Michael DiPietro (R)100.0063636472666664636360586361050632
Scratches
1Jake Oettinger (R)100.0065676580706363646560606773050651
2Mads Sogaard (R)100.0060626364626360626562686060047612
3Keith Petruzzelli (R)100.0063596072656561606164606255050612
TEAM AVERAGE100.006365667367676666686562696904965
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Lindy Ruff75816479878763CAN5611,001,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Aleksi HeponiemiDETROIT STEELERS (DET)C211/9/1999 1:24:32 AMYes154 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No
Alexander VolkovDETROIT STEELERS (DET)RW238/2/1997 7:14:54 AMYes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm400,000$400,000$40,000$40,000$40,000$40,000$No
Alexei CherepanovDETROIT STEELERS (DET)RW328/25/1988 4:52:07 AMNo194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$40,000$40,000$100,000$100,000$No1,000,000$
Boo NievesDETROIT STEELERS (DET)C/LW269/10/1994 3:35:10 AMNo223 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm450,000$450,000$40,000$40,000$45,000$45,000$No
Brendan PerliniDETROIT STEELERS (DET)LW244/27/1996 1:50:19 AMYes224 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$40,000$40,000$75,000$75,000$No750,000$750,000$
Casey MittelstadtDETROIT STEELERS (DET)C/LW/RW2111/22/1998 4:49:13 AMYes209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$40,000$40,000$75,000$75,000$No
Cory SchneiderDETROIT STEELERS (DET)G343/18/1986No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,288,850$1,288,850$40,000$40,000$128,885$128,885$No1,288,850$1,288,850$
Dillion Hamaliuk (Out of Payroll)DETROIT STEELERS (DET)LW196/1/2001 6:53:22 AMYes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm550,000$550,000$40,000$40,000$0$0$Yes550,000$550,000$
Filip WesterlundDETROIT STEELERS (DET)D214/17/1999 1:33:33 AMYes188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No
Ian McCoshenDETROIT STEELERS (DET)D258/5/1995 2:27:09 AMYes220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No650,000$
Jacob RagnarssonDETROIT STEELERS (DET)D216/1/1999 4:21:24 AMYes201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm600,000$600,000$40,000$40,000$60,000$60,000$No600,000$
Jake OettingerDETROIT STEELERS (DET)G2112/18/1998 5:43:30 AMYes213 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$40,000$40,000$75,000$75,000$No
Joni IkonenDETROIT STEELERS (DET)C/RW214/14/1999 7:30:54 AMYes184 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm450,000$450,000$40,000$40,000$45,000$45,000$No
Julius HonkaDETROIT STEELERS (DET)D2412/3/1995 1:55:06 AMYes192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm775,000$775,000$40,000$40,000$77,500$77,500$No775,000$
K'Andre MillerDETROIT STEELERS (DET)D201/21/2000 5:34:07 AMYes199 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$40,000$40,000$75,000$75,000$No750,000$
Kaedan Korczak (Out of Payroll)DETROIT STEELERS (DET)D196/1/2001 6:12:55 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm600,000$600,000$40,000$40,000$0$0$Yes600,000$600,000$
Keith Petruzzelli DETROIT STEELERS (DET)G216/1/1999 8:28:57 AMYes208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No
Kyle ChipchuraDETROIT STEELERS (DET)C342/19/1986No218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$40,000$40,000$100,000$100,000$No1,000,000$NHL Link
Madison BoweyDETROIT STEELERS (DET)D254/22/1995 4:17:40 AMNo218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm812,500$812,500$40,000$40,000$81,250$81,250$No812,500$
Mads Sogaard (Out of Payroll)DETROIT STEELERS (DET)G196/1/2001 5:54:21 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$0$0$Yes650,000$650,000$
Matthew Stienburg (Out of Payroll)DETROIT STEELERS (DET)C196/1/2001 7:55:58 AMYes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$0$0$Yes500,000$500,000$
Michael Dal ColleDETROIT STEELERS (DET)LW246/20/1996 1:32:58 AMYes201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$40,000$40,000$75,000$75,000$No
Michael DiPietroDETROIT STEELERS (DET)G216/9/1999 7:54:30 AMYes208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No
Nick Bjugstad DETROIT STEELERS (DET)C/RW287/10/1992 6:26:26 AMNo202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm600,000$600,000$40,000$40,000$60,000$60,000$No600,000$600,000$600,000$
Nikita ScherbakDETROIT STEELERS (DET)RW2412/30/1995 2:23:27 AMYes192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm675,000$675,000$40,000$40,000$67,500$67,500$No
Nils LundkvistDETROIT STEELERS (DET)D207/27/2000 5:52:58 AMYes177 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No650,000$
Patric HornqvistDETROIT STEELERS (DET)RW331/1/1987No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$40,000$40,000$100,000$100,000$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$
Sami LepistoDETROIT STEELERS (DET)D3510/17/1984No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No
Seth BartonDETROIT STEELERS (DET)D206/1/2000 4:43:28 AMYes202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm550,000$550,000$40,000$40,000$55,000$55,000$No550,000$
Victor RaskDETROIT STEELERS (DET)C273/1/1993 2:45:02 AMNo218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$40,000$40,000$80,000$80,000$No800,000$800,000$800,000$
Ville Heinola (Out of Payroll)DETROIT STEELERS (DET)D193/2/2001 4:50:39 AMYes176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$40,000$40,000$0$0$Yes750,000$750,000$
Xavier Bernard DETROIT STEELERS (DET)D216/1/1999 5:45:33 AMYes203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No500,000$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3223.81199 Lbs6 ft12.03681,292$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael Dal ColleBoo NievesPatric Hornqvist40122
2Casey MittelstadtKyle ChipchuraAlexei Cherepanov30122
3Brendan PerliniVictor RaskNikita Scherbak20122
4Patric HornqvistNick Bjugstad Alexander Volkov10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Julius HonkaIan McCoshen40122
2Madison BoweySami Lepisto30122
3K'Andre MillerVille Heinola20122
4Seth BartonJulius Honka10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael Dal ColleBoo NievesPatric Hornqvist60122
2Casey MittelstadtKyle ChipchuraAlexei Cherepanov40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Julius HonkaIan McCoshen60122
2Madison BoweySami Lepisto40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Patric HornqvistBoo Nieves60122
2Kyle ChipchuraAlexei Cherepanov40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Julius HonkaIan McCoshen60122
2Madison BoweySami Lepisto40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Patric Hornqvist60122Julius HonkaIan McCoshen60122
2Boo Nieves40122Madison BoweySami Lepisto40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Patric HornqvistBoo Nieves60122
2Kyle ChipchuraAlexei Cherepanov40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Julius HonkaIan McCoshen60122
2Madison BoweySami Lepisto40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Michael Dal ColleBoo NievesPatric HornqvistJulius HonkaIan McCoshen
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Michael Dal ColleBoo NievesPatric HornqvistJulius HonkaIan McCoshen
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Victor Rask, Nikita Scherbak, Nick Bjugstad Victor Rask, Nikita ScherbakNick Bjugstad
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
K'Andre Miller, Ville Heinola, Seth BartonK'Andre MillerVille Heinola, Seth Barton
Penalty Shots
Patric Hornqvist, Boo Nieves, Kyle Chipchura, Alexei Cherepanov, Michael Dal Colle
Goalie
#1 : Cory Schneider, #2 : Michael DiPietro
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Patric Hornqvist, Boo Nieves, Kyle Chipchura, Alexei Cherepanov, Michael Dal Colle, Victor Rask, Victor Rask, Nikita Scherbak, Casey Mittelstadt, Nick Bjugstad , Brendan Perlini
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Julius Honka, Ian McCoshen, Madison Bowey, Sami Lepisto, K'Andre Miller


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-09-087NORTH VAN ROCKERS-DETROIT STEELERS-
2 - 2020-09-0914DETROIT STEELERS-SAN JOSE AVACADOES-
5 - 2020-09-1231CALGARY WRANGLERS-DETROIT STEELERS-
7 - 2020-09-1443DETROIT STEELERS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
8 - 2020-09-1549CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-DETROIT STEELERS-
10 - 2020-09-1761DETROIT STEELERS-BROOKLYN GRINDERS-
11 - 2020-09-1869DETROIT STEELERS-PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-
12 - 2020-09-1980NORTH VAN ROCKERS-DETROIT STEELERS-
14 - 2020-09-2192CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-DETROIT STEELERS-
16 - 2020-09-23104DETROIT STEELERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
18 - 2020-09-25114DETROIT STEELERS-PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-
19 - 2020-09-26123PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-DETROIT STEELERS-
22 - 2020-09-29138COLORADO CUBS-DETROIT STEELERS-
24 - 2020-10-01156CALGARY WRANGLERS-DETROIT STEELERS-
25 - 2020-10-02167DETROIT STEELERS-HAWAII PUNCH-
27 - 2020-10-04178PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-DETROIT STEELERS-
28 - 2020-10-05187DETROIT STEELERS-PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-
30 - 2020-10-07198DETROIT STEELERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
31 - 2020-10-08205EDMONTON OILERS-DETROIT STEELERS-
33 - 2020-10-10215DETROIT STEELERS-CALGARY WRANGLERS-
34 - 2020-10-11226DETROIT STEELERS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
35 - 2020-10-12237COLORADO CUBS-DETROIT STEELERS-
38 - 2020-10-15251DETROIT STEELERS-COLORADO CUBS-
39 - 2020-10-16258BANGOR PUPPIES-DETROIT STEELERS-
41 - 2020-10-18268DETROIT STEELERS-SAN JOSE AVACADOES-
43 - 2020-10-20281DETROIT STEELERS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
44 - 2020-10-21287NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-DETROIT STEELERS-
46 - 2020-10-23304DETROIT STEELERS-COQUITLAM EXPRESS-
48 - 2020-10-25314PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-DETROIT STEELERS-
49 - 2020-10-26324MANHATTAN SWEDES-DETROIT STEELERS-
51 - 2020-10-28336DETROIT STEELERS-CALGARY WRANGLERS-
52 - 2020-10-29347BANGOR PUPPIES-DETROIT STEELERS-
54 - 2020-10-31359BROOKLYN GRINDERS-DETROIT STEELERS-
55 - 2020-11-01371DETROIT STEELERS-BROOKLYN GRINDERS-
57 - 2020-11-03382HAWAII PUNCH-DETROIT STEELERS-
60 - 2020-11-06398DETROIT STEELERS-BANGOR PUPPIES-
61 - 2020-11-07407VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-DETROIT STEELERS-
64 - 2020-11-10420COLORADO CUBS-DETROIT STEELERS-
65 - 2020-11-11428DETROIT STEELERS-COLORADO CUBS-
68 - 2020-11-14444CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-DETROIT STEELERS-
69 - 2020-11-15453DETROIT STEELERS-VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-
71 - 2020-11-17464CALGARY WRANGLERS-DETROIT STEELERS-
73 - 2020-11-19475DETROIT STEELERS-SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-
74 - 2020-11-20485SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-DETROIT STEELERS-
77 - 2020-11-23498DETROIT STEELERS-LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-
78 - 2020-11-24508DETROIT STEELERS-EDMONTON OILERS-
79 - 2020-11-25517VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-DETROIT STEELERS-
81 - 2020-11-27531BANGOR PUPPIES-DETROIT STEELERS-
82 - 2020-11-28539DETROIT STEELERS-BANGOR PUPPIES-
84 - 2020-11-30552DETROIT STEELERS-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
85 - 2020-12-01560SAN JOSE AVACADOES-DETROIT STEELERS-
87 - 2020-12-03576CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-DETROIT STEELERS-
88 - 2020-12-04581DETROIT STEELERS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
90 - 2020-12-06595DETROIT STEELERS-EDMONTON OILERS-
91 - 2020-12-07604SAN JOSE AVACADOES-DETROIT STEELERS-
92 - 2020-12-08614DETROIT STEELERS-CALGARY WRANGLERS-
94 - 2020-12-10625CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-DETROIT STEELERS-
96 - 2020-12-12635DETROIT STEELERS-SAN JOSE AVACADOES-
97 - 2020-12-13647COQUITLAM EXPRESS-DETROIT STEELERS-
98 - 2020-12-14654DETROIT STEELERS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
100 - 2020-12-16671CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-DETROIT STEELERS-
101 - 2020-12-17680DETROIT STEELERS-SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-
103 - 2020-12-19691HALIFAX HELL-DETROIT STEELERS-
104 - 2020-12-20699DETROIT STEELERS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
107 - 2020-12-23713COQUITLAM EXPRESS-DETROIT STEELERS-
108 - 2020-12-24722DETROIT STEELERS-HALIFAX HELL-
110 - 2020-12-26735PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-DETROIT STEELERS-
112 - 2020-12-28747DETROIT STEELERS-BROOKLYN GRINDERS-
113 - 2020-12-29754DETROIT STEELERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
114 - 2020-12-30765CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-DETROIT STEELERS-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
116 - 2021-01-01779PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-DETROIT STEELERS-
117 - 2021-01-02789DETROIT STEELERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
119 - 2021-01-04801DETROIT STEELERS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
120 - 2021-01-05807NORTH VAN ROCKERS-DETROIT STEELERS-
123 - 2021-01-08826BROOKLYN GRINDERS-DETROIT STEELERS-
124 - 2021-01-09836DETROIT STEELERS-PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-
126 - 2021-01-11845DETROIT STEELERS-COQUITLAM EXPRESS-
128 - 2021-01-13853PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-DETROIT STEELERS-
130 - 2021-01-15867LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-DETROIT STEELERS-
132 - 2021-01-17883DETROIT STEELERS-PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-
134 - 2021-01-19891PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-DETROIT STEELERS-
135 - 2021-01-20903MANHATTAN SWEDES-DETROIT STEELERS-
136 - 2021-01-21905DETROIT STEELERS-PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-
138 - 2021-01-23921DETROIT STEELERS-HALIFAX HELL-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
42 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,180,135$ 128,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
1,875,135$ 0$ 27 5

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 139 22,886$ 3,181,154$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
884412504644307272354221140230215013911422011023421571332482307515822208710211011261488384086853258785882316702606525.00%2715978.23%5882176050.11%869172850.29%665133050.00%1872110617387521486746
Total Regular Season84412504644307272354221140230215013911422011023421571332482307515822208710211011261488384086853258785882316702606525.00%2715978.23%5882176050.11%869172850.29%665133050.00%1872110617387521486746