Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew Barzal (R) (MAN)X5202-50016205710.00%19519.0900011100009
Auston Matthews (R) (SPU)X41230003611669.09%39924.78000013000015
Jakub Vrana (R) (DET)X12437017521125318267.55%1126622.13011626000030
Patrik Laine (R) (PEN)X114131722018125519357.27%724221.96077423000011
Sam Morin (PEN)X6011-8251519511670.00%415525.7700011800007
Eric Nystrom (MAN)X5235-360108259108.00%412224.4611231700007
Alexander Sulzer (TOT)X3000000010000.00%030.980000000002
Braydon Coburn (BUL)X1000300033100.00%12928.700000300003
Kyle Connor (R) (BUL)X1581422320101868184511.76%835823.853581160011032
Marc-Olivier Roy (R) (EDM)X42131001420111110.00%19022.4800011600009
Jordan Staal (PIN)X19581310034262271222.73%737519.7613446900002
Simon Despres (SAJ)X2000055413110.00%23718.560000200005
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (HIG)X165611-10135293145141111.11%1841726.04314452000034
Derek Roy (BUL)X159132200053158203515.52%728118.734812756000017
Ryan Kesler (BUL)X157310600151838131818.42%1120613.76000014000120
Zach Bogosian (DET)X9000-1003913750.00%2021623.97000114000023
Ivan Barbashev (R) (PHI)X24151732-41755443100346415.00%1153622.333691386000126
Roman Tesliuk (HIG)X4011118101686220.00%39423.44000111000013
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X22325-34027203632358.33%426311.940000500000
Colten Teubert (PEN)X1000100110000.00%055.250000100000
Joshua Ho-Sang (MAN)X29122032088106160108306511.11%1570124.163710866000266
Joel Broda (EDM)X42133004392722.22%17618.91011013000010
Nicolas Kerdiles (BRK)X1011140101030.00%11817.900000500001
Theo Peckham (HIG)X29066112765944118170.00%2646416.0100002000064
Cory Emmerton (PEN)X2631316-80012466822374.41%1044116.97101548000129
Evan Bouchard (R) (SAJ)X24055-300342817530.00%2950420.99000150000075
Jay Bouwmeester (SAJ)X9011-40001111250.00%1319521.6600008000131
Julius Honka (R) (TOT)X1555105603218279918.52%2441727.83303436000041
Jason Garrison (CEL)X5011-200170430.00%713026.0200005000020
Dominic Turgeon (R) (CEL)X3157120341059276814337.35%839312.6700004011059
Brandon Hickey (R) (HAW)X7000100150110.00%1415.900000000001
Adam Henrique (TOT)X326713-10005367026558.57%1753216.64303642000161
Warren Foegele (R) (PRO)X32213210020192317248.70%92979.2800005000115
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (BEA)X3331417612035364920126.12%3774722.6426898300015
Joe Colborne (BEA)X1011-120103110.00%02120.780000400001
Jack Glover (R) (HAW)X32055-42715364315960.00%1858618.32000016011070
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (BEA)X33641084065273492117.65%839812.0700001000024
Malte Setkov (R) (PHI)X17033-14026117140.00%1220912.300000000002
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (CHI)X33661254043327320458.22%756417.10202579000140
Niklas Hansson (R) (PEN)X23011-500161113420.00%926511.540000200009
Brett Lernout (R) (CAL)X32022120251510.00%82026.3000001000032
Jyrki Jokipakka (CAL)X9000-400134200.00%59911.020000100001
Linus Omark (WOL)X3091827-200233710936658.26%2270023.344591671101376
Nico Hischier (R) (BEA)X331030404280594757195817.54%1167820.56611171476000035
Jon Kalinski (WOL)X284711-102033285924266.78%849317.60044329101240
Vitalii Abramov (R) (BUL)X161122004470414.29%11308.130000300000
Artemi Panarin (VAN)X321320333335753879266216.46%1157117.841781174000130
Conor Garland (R) (PRO)X31639700162137111416.22%534811.210000600000
Dmytro Timashov (R) (NEW)X29131730-240203193365313.98%1955919.29268759000034
Griffin Reinhart (MAN)X3431518-1721547736426364.69%5588626.0725711880002111
Alexander Chmelevski (R) (PEN)X7011-300484010.00%29313.320000100002
Nolan Patrick (R) (SAJ)X3415233842355753125357212.00%1669020.28413171183011060
Ethan Bear (R) (BUL)X240774491560199650.00%2240416.8501104000004
Loui Eriksson (ROC)X31151833190003593266416.13%855117.78235858101246
Miro Heiskanen (R) (PHI)X324111532063456320296.35%3485526.713255116000040
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (BEA)X336915-33201004144142613.64%551615.6333687600000
Gustav Nyquist (MAN)X344610-5671565266128356.56%1546213.5800001400002
Cale Makar (R) (CAL)X32189-935536454314172.33%3176824.00123368000283
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (COQ)X3317345147650654985284520.00%1571321.596101610800115130
Adam Fox (R) (HAW)X2806618551120168120.00%3452218.6600007000012
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (PRO)X32719266160745951102513.73%1261219.1312329100005
Brett Kulak (CHI)X3314539512132514104.00%2446514.1000005000025
Patrick Wiercioch (HIG)X1711265512013757.69%1335120.65000220000113
Philippe Myers (R) (CEL)X31066-1427557382013110.00%3658618.91000259011059
Olli Juolevi (MAN)X34268-1617561482918126.90%4982124.151124860000106
Christian Folin (PEN)X2011-300141100.00%12914.480000300001
Dylan Strome (R) (MAN)X3481422-1000215910727627.48%1965719.311561351000276
Brady Tkachuk (R) (COQ)X33246-812036252511148.00%333410.1300001011154
Denis Malgin (R) (NEW)X3212172971404652103325211.65%1362519.52628863000658
Matthew Tkachuk (R) (PIN)X33132235468209731111369611.71%1167420.44681423114000018
Michael Dal Colle (R) (DET)X329615540544581234911.11%1145514.2000001000034
Victor Mete (R) (BUL)X31112-260213220865.00%1848915.76101270000020
Trevor Daley (CHI)X3327914004462415158.33%2566019.99101566011284
Barrett Hayton (R) (HAW)X3251520-820029484272111.90%1352116.30268464101123
Filip Zadina (R) (MAN)X296410-11160384051192211.76%1952117.98213848000234
Alexander Nylander (R) (VAN)X3271017-1240293860173411.67%1354417.01134368000231
Tyson Jost (R) (TOT)X3171623-740525460184111.67%1265221.053710897000325
Logan Brown (R) (TOT)X33121931240663677183215.58%1061518.6328109108000027
Noah Hanifin (R) (SPU)X3272128-1000194010141486.93%4188527.66691514800334133
Oskar Lindblom (R) (SAJ)X34861434010511950163816.00%1353615.7600001000047
Cliff Pu (R) (EDM)X3365110120284345193913.33%1254116.38213349101448
William Bitten (R) (CEL)X23011-40014127150.00%42038.810000000003
Ondrej Kase (R) (BEA)X32235-3403810276157.41%32798.710110300002
Pavel Zacha (R) (CAL)X32232043335154156145468615.86%1768521.3976132169101456
Nick Ritchie (R) (CAL)X32112132-595524894236411.70%1157317.90448955101557
Bill Sweatt (PIN)X921300002266137.69%2798.790000100002
Kevin Fiala (R) (COQ)X31172643122204258117336014.53%1968722.1558131380000277
Spencer Foo (PRO)X322421456805940133537318.05%1767020.941051521124011123
Radek Faksa (WOL)X17011-3006132030.00%21579.240000000008
Brendan Perlini (R) (DET)X24101-38018181810115.56%32299.550000010118
Michael McLeod (R) (PHI)X3291221820143769223413.04%1045914.34000024000117
Jake Bean (R) (CHI)X33178810035413917132.56%3469721.12000369000054
Elias Pettersson (R) (MAN)X34111829-16200474688204812.50%1365519.2647111281000238
Nathan Paetsch (ROC)X3138116372579483417148.82%3262420.13101645011047
Zemi Girgensons (VAN)X32142943-136107960106245313.21%2572022.51581319921122107
Charlie McAvoy (TOT)X3111516-6361093425825261.72%4579225.560552115000019
Jakob Chychrun (R) (SAJ)X34191032034524328182.33%4979423.350555109000022
Cody Goloubef (BUL)X3117880053420995.00%2960319.44000155000050
Lawson Crouse (R) (COQ)X15123-2001515219154.76%719212.8200001000230
Denis Gurianov (R) (PEN)X331110210120414470255715.71%1360518.33033577000013
Jakub Zboril (R) (BEA)X29145-220211953120.00%1634912.0400002000010
Quinn Hughes (R) (PEN)X32571282014563611913.89%3974123.15224685000027
Dante Fabbro (R) (PRO)X32111120002830241694.17%1853216.61189713000007
Jordan Eberle (PIN)X332023435001338144469013.89%1567920.56691528115000016
Jake DeBrusk (R) (COQ)X33131831-620394095255013.68%2056016.9737101067101226
Logan Stanley (R) (ROC)X26581311211571273412714.71%2049619.0730356600015
Thomas Chabot (R) (SPU)X3211011-4823046422510144.00%3773322.92156970000195
Kieffer Bellows (R) (WOL)X319312-4215624151153917.65%1659619.22112254000025
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (BRK)X318412660562764194112.50%1244314.3100005000070
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (MAN)X34142034-7202246125507511.20%1673821.71491317850003102
Colin White (R) (VAN)X32121224-2235523592226813.04%1251115.96448869000214
Dennis Cholowski (R) (CAL)X321457805363111193.23%2762819.63000462000022
Julien Gauthier (R) (COQ)X334610-7311543321981321.05%852215.8220246600000
Sonny Milano (R) (ROC)X31121628314104232100225512.00%1054917.704481186101218
Rob Schremp (HIG)X33257600128338236.06%72417.3001105000046
Dylan Sikura (R) (NEW)X32111526440334072244515.28%1145814.32000119000015
Adam Boqvist (R) (NEW)X25123-514051812638.33%1841616.65101226000128
Cody Ceci (PRO)X325141956066675812198.62%4483926.2112311133000039
Jack Roslovic (R) (COQ)X3311617-100155483273513.25%1044913.6200004101340
Noah Juulsen (TOT)X2961824-22014477133258.45%4273025.18671316100000142
Henrik Borgström (R) (ROC)X31111829170024274213414.86%1057218.441451179011116
Jacob Larsson (R) (PHI)X32369-300142391587.69%2666120.67213479000132
Tom Wilson (CEL)X31132033-16158607435110397211.82%1859619.243691176000116
Alex Tuch (R) (COQ)X33151429-6003541112266413.39%1561518.6355101367000578
Bryan Little (PRO)X321271942045571214016.90%1052116.2800009011062
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (VAN)X3245930026142681815.38%52738.540000000000
Jesper Bratt (R) (PRO)X32161531400933120306413.33%1163319.774591511700001
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (MAN)X3413410072479814.29%1445013.24112215000119
Nick Merkley (R) (WOL)X6000-100241020.00%3345.710000100001
Max Jones (R) (EDM)X33831146725682742143119.05%944913.62202253000028
Christian Fischer (R) (BRK)X31651150043442102414.29%1149315.8921346900004
Nick Holden (PEN)X22145-8002426161076.25%1938117.3401108000037
Cody Glass (R) (BRK)X316511816021366320279.52%736411.7500000000021
Aaron Gagnon (BRK)X26000-100100000.00%0220.840000200002
Blake Geoffrion (EDM)X33681422041947162312.77%42928.8500005000111
Tage Thompson (R) (CEL)X3151823-60017468817435.68%2455717.98088862000154
Brett Howden (R) (BEA)X326511-520223243173113.95%1144113.790000000009
David Desharnais (SPU)X22246-105514334912344.08%633515.2200012000015
Sebastian Aho (R) (CEL)X31191332-7001138103414118.45%1456818.31437148100002
Brandon Carlo (R) (HAW)X1621314120262922289.09%2235021.85000229000037
Lucas Johansen (R) (CAL)X9011-440335130.00%510311.470000000006
Nicolas Meloche (R) (CEL)X312460483040393119126.45%3468722.16112679000088
Mathieu Perreault (PIN)X33111829152083553205020.75%1560118.2244859800005
Rob Fabbri (R) (DET)X3217173410204238101285016.83%754116.91246655000114
Erik Cernak (R) (NEW)X3207741810394730650.00%2966120.64000235011275
Trent Frederic (R) (CHI)X3331518516045564315266.98%852415.8804457900004
Ivan Chekhovich (R) (BUL)X19000-2001410147120.00%220210.630000500006
Daniel Sprong (R) (CHI)X337411300132261172611.48%637311.300000300000
Sam Steel (R) (PRO)X326253116040236428529.38%848615.17313169117101118
Scott Laughton (CEL)X31131225-11215524582283915.85%859119.06538968101362
Eetu Tuulola (R) (HIG)X279918-320452660182915.00%449518.33167275011315
Filip Chlapik (R) (HAW)X32112-1202729187215.56%92989.3000004000030
Roope Hintz (R) (PIN)X33448-1240481727102514.81%1147414.36123340000013
Mark Jankowski (SPU)X32201939-12401959113447417.70%2178524.53771420721344119
Mike Matheson (CEL)X26167700932219114.76%3152220.09011057000240
Conner Bleackley (R) (BUL)X41010003143225.00%1328.130000000000
Yegor Korshkov (R) (MAN)X101120003140325.00%3696.870000100000
Jordan Greenway (R) (CAL)X275510-12115332835112714.29%1143916.2710133800009
Lias Andersson (R) (COQ)X33549240112749173110.20%102928.840000000000
Rasmus Asplund (R) (CEL)X31347-3207213211329.38%42969.5400001000240
Colin McDonald (PEN)X337815100193365194610.77%1242312.8121322400004
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (BRK)X312684221028642081310.00%4474323.971121590001110
Andrew Peeke (R) (BRK)X31156367356953266143.85%6076424.66011054000097
Petr Kalus (NEW)X27011-930104417186120.00%32137.9000003000010
Rasmus Andersson (R) (CAL)X32156900194623754.35%3266920.91000250000140
Henrik Samuelsson (BUL)X31163349735156841120346513.33%1165121.006111718118202327
Libor Hajek (R) (NEW)X15022-400362630.00%61077.160000100006
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (NEW)X32011-740103675100.00%1944013.750000000004
Marc-Antoine Pouliot (BUL)X315712-1401455421389.26%641113.25000116011025
Frederic Allard (R) (SAJ)X6011-1002108410.00%411018.390000600004
Mike Lundin (HIG)X200664000185540.00%1629914.9600012000059
Alex DeBrincat (R) (BEA)X332326496202234143376516.08%2369421.02813212380202630
Valtteri Filppula (PIN)X33448-70019224415269.09%633210.0600003000050
Brady Skjei (R) (BEA)X3301111835568482914110.00%2871721.71022060000041
Jiri Tlusty (HIG)X301560551204914272.04%52799.3100009000126
Julius Nattinen (R) (NEW)X24022100044430.00%1964.000001500000
Theo Ruth (EDM)X230552951629471480.00%2136916.0402223000008
Oliver Kylington (R) (CHI)X33033600235516760.00%2951415.5900001000185
Robin Kovacs (R) (WOL)X31134-800519138147.69%32909.350000500001
Colby Robak (BEA)X5000-155701020.00%56312.630000000002
Tomas Tatar (CHI)X332121423001745149418214.09%2066320.097310249800006
Andrew MacDonald (PEN)X2504400081712260.00%1033413.3700000000012
Luca Caputi (PHI)X3271320-761251084253174013.21%1569221.620224100000130
Tyson Strachan (HAW)X11134-31810151711419.09%922320.28101222000027
Nathan Bastian (R) (BRK)X302578801428258218.00%833011.010000000000
Luke Green (R) (SPU)X32011-4608183130.00%92718.4600007000018
Nikita Scherbak (R) (DET)X32615212482066218127387.41%840712.7202201000008
Daniel Winnik (SPU)X326511-130019472341526.09%1257718.02022055101139
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (EDM)X3352710020141941526.32%42648.010000100002
Niklas Hjalmarsson (SPU)X9011-700064140.00%49510.540000000004
Keegan Kolesar (R) (ROC)X319716920713062164614.52%1143313.9500011700006
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (DET)X32112-56013123114243.23%42608.120000200002
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (ROC)X12101-2405871514.29%112910.710000100000
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (EDM)X33891768040264871916.67%550815.4025766400000
Anthony Cirelli (R) (BEA)X3371017920262850162614.00%1141612.5911213700001
Sergei Kostitsyn (PEN)X3312416700102759233220.34%645013.62000020000117
Mark Mancari (WOL)X2510717-1160613459163716.95%1048419.3721334900004
Chad Krys (R) (COQ)X331910365256845206185.00%3267220.36011045000098
Bruno Gervais (PHI)X3221416-15517595332283.77%5285526.731345117000042
Ville Pokka (EDM)X33055900732251280.00%3351315.5400007000078
Pontus Aberg (HAW)X3222295118202735131478116.79%1363619.8769151382011035
Glenn Gawdin (R) (CAL)X32101222-10340625375244813.33%1755817.45022137000177
Noah Dobson (R) (PHI)X32145-3207632336173.03%2664320.09101179000020
Michael Rasmussen (R) (EDM)X3311203189430754687235612.64%1368920.874481583000150
Davis Drewiske (BRK)X1000000020100.00%02120.520000500003
Corey Potter (SPU)X14022-32021811360.00%723716.96000220011140
Samuel Girard (R) (VAN)X322911-12341046615121183.92%5578424.492356100011296
Ryan Lindgren (R) (COQ)X330770160212618570.00%3654916.64011015000050
Troy Terry (R) (TOT)X339918380366062183614.52%1859718.1013489900002
Owen Tippett (R) (HIG)X33189-66027343122353.23%1354016.350442103000011
Kale Clague (R) (VAN)X26022-14220221914440.00%1546417.84011224000044
Wade Allison (R) (HAW)X324610-26033174912308.16%93039.4600005000013
Ty Dellandrea (R) (MAN)X2944808022364910188.16%738413.260000200014
Aarne Talvitie (R) (BUL)X234597401793492211.76%728012.1601101000005
Sean Day (R) (ROC)X7123-7206853320.00%513218.8211221600006
Joel Farabee (R) (ROC)X3121012-22015223215286.25%640413.0301101700018
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (VAN)X2731406016123092210.00%72308.530000000000
Brock McGinn (SAJ)X347613-7155381963194111.11%338411.30325107500009
Dillon Dube (R) (CHI)X33459413541393182412.90%945913.9100005011278
Kyle Chipchura (DET)X3282432479451015159223413.56%856117.54257556000019
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (BRK)X3111193056620713112028499.17%961419.8157122081011239
Peter Mueller (CAL)X20358-1009263110179.68%1137218.62022029000137
Tom Gilbert (SPU)X9000-200031000.00%1465.140000000000
Chris Butler (NEW)X322202216206505520333.64%3286427.012352800221103
Aleksi Saarela (R) (PEN)X23257-30038203810.00%11848.0111222000000
Carl Grundström (R) (MAN)X341341402117177155.88%72768.1100001000013
Martin Frk (SAJ)X3000-300023110.00%0186.090000100000
Alex Goligoski (EDM)X3383341100046013461465.97%4586126.094591486011179
Martin Nečas (R) (CEL)X316814540303451133011.76%1251616.652023330112123
Dylan Gambrell (R) (HIG)X337916-115538323471920.59%643413.1611211200000
Adam Musil (R) (COQ)X11000000000000.00%060.550000200000
Andrej Sekera (PRO)X3207782043935970.00%4462919.65000216000063
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (WOL)X31000-700131010.00%01203.880000400000
Dalton Thrower (SPU)X32134-13102503934249174.17%2057718.03011048000078
Jeremy Morin (NEW)X325712965563415417429.26%1249515.48022244000012
Grigori Denisenko (R) (CAL)X32336310019363410228.82%1443513.590000100001
Martin Kaut (R) (PIN)X14224200134208910.00%414710.4900002101111
Dominik Masin (R) (COQ)X33310130199115100564814166.25%3783125.181234900002110
Carl Gunnarsson (WOL)X3053035-76066410842504.63%5581927.292791175112473
Brandon McMillan (HAW)X3215183311003764111367413.51%2066020.63044570000166
Nick Suzuki (R) (ROC)X318111940093060234813.33%644514.3712326000000
Josh Mahura (R) (CEL)X31033-240133014650.00%2449015.8100002000184
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (COQ)X1000-200110100.00%12120.600000200003
Chris Tierney (PRO)X3212311804014389202.63%52868.940000900000
Sami Lepisto (DET)X32178101553747281293.57%2464820.24033254000046
David Van Der Gulik (HIG)X3382230-65115303168364511.76%1246614.1341216118800004
Cal Foote (R) (SPU)X32055-132010172110460.00%2843813.70000012000012
Nikita Nikitin (NEW)X32257-200122225878.00%2157217.88112237000048
Justin Braun (PIN)X3235850019352681311.54%3358118.1700007000079
Sam Kurker (COQ)X3316244075125373581215119.75%1262518.9569151581011150
Boo Nieves (DET)X32112637688301014482295113.41%1760418.87210121366000015
Marcus Pettersson (PRO)X32291152020523324126.06%5280125.04112172000262
Maxim Mamin (R) (NEW)X32101-24028994411.11%11334.170000200000
Andrei Mironov (SPU)X27000000151110.00%21094.0500000000017
Matt Corrente (BRK)X81340432513984112.50%915319.0811211800007
Ben Lovejoy (DET)X2011-155044020.00%02914.610000100001
Caleb Jones (R) (HAW)X322111331810383422889.09%3660018.75268373000067
Lauri Korpikoski (EDM)X33448200244530142913.33%748614.720000122024108
Jujhar Khaira (EDM)X33131932993456544115327511.30%968120.64167879000147
Ryan Suter (BEA)X33619255205486319319.52%5084325.5358131588000068
Ian Cole (PIN)X302101229545472711297.41%4172724.24235688011170
Lee Sweatt (BUL)X3072734-20014539238407.61%3176525.505111619123011254
Kevin Labanc (R) (PEN)X33132740240593589385714.61%1865519.851010201993000117
Linus Lindström (R) (SPU)X10314-5005111561120.00%512812.840000000002
Shawn Matthias (CHI)X192022006121111118.18%51698.880000000002
Yannick Weber (PIN)X24022-80043110740.00%1832513.56000021000032
Cody Franson (SAJ)X3011000012010.00%24514.930000200001
Liam Foudy (R) (WOL)X31448-340314738172610.53%1144814.4502202900004
Nikolai Kulemin (PRO)X328715420294652162915.38%742513.27123228101223
Linus Högberg (R) (CAL)X23000000000000.00%020.110000000000
Erik Brännström (R) (MAN)X3102232042511750.00%1739212.66000012000020
Nicholas Caamano (R) (BUL)X11000100623150.00%1565.050000300000
Patric Hornqvist (DET)X301920393001446101376518.81%2367222.4093121563000270
Juuso Välimäki (R) (PIN)X3321113133581312823117.14%2773022.12011093000030
Jay O'Brien (R) (ROC)X3110515-50011553122118.87%941713.4410111300000
Ryan Pulock (R) (WOL)X1801111-114029433215140.00%3248226.76033241000034
Timothy Liljegren (R) (MAN)X34011-92021159270.00%123249.5200000000011
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (PRO)X326511040212460155510.00%1634310.7300009000157
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (CHI)X33178-435587513717192.70%5281524.691124111000040
Ben Eager (SPU)X32033-133954429287170.00%944914.03011230000028
Esa Lindell (R) (PRO)X320550400743825690.00%3461419.18011184000026
Chris Campoli (BEA)X33178-600746229114.55%4259518.0300009000166
Josh Norris (R) (COQ)X33022-3605146480.00%32026.1301101000000
Robert Thomas (R) (VAN)X3235822023284713236.38%1038411.9900003000119
Scottie Upshall (NEW)X329213010100575160203115.00%2062419.51246456112469
Filip Chytil (R) (NEW)X32358-78032205011236.00%535911.2203332400001
Oskar Sundqvist (CHI)X295496375553849163510.20%1239713.7000004000269
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (WOL)X3162802014194573113.33%1031110.040112600000
Olivier Magnan (DET)X100002558147020.00%213513.550000100009
Matt Grzelcyk (PIN)X32358-446105326228513.64%2152716.45246389000012
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (PHI)X32044760412211370.00%3042713.340000300000
Ryan Poehling (R) (CAL)X32912215140444957113715.79%944113.77123341000236
Ryan MacInnis (R) (PHI)X321312251562010047111317511.71%1255217.26123584000015
Morgan Frost (R) (CEL)X3141115-5120623626112715.38%943213.9325744100000
Rasmus Kupari (R) (CEL)X3153804029203082216.67%331510.170000600000
Shane Bowers (R) (HIG)X273363100721356198.57%429410.9100011400000
Henri Jokiharju (R) (PRO)X320556140422617660.00%1941112.85000021000110
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (VAN)X32167010041294013262.50%544313.85011120000131
Klim Kostin (R) (VAN)X181231115171413477.69%31598.8300000000117
Conor Timmins (R) (WOL)X131453120391214647.14%2033625.85123336000121
Nicolas Hague (R) (SAJ)X3111011125577362816143.57%2577825.091457106011286
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (BRK)X31134-812030214313212.33%52919.3901101300001
Jesper Boqvist (R) (PEN)X14022-220126149100.00%214410.250000000000
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (TOT)X1813412012773114.29%821011.6500001000003
Curtis Lazar (R) (SPU)X32131124-651255449109346911.93%2270522.033581570202756
Jason Robertson (R) (VAN)X32426210018243691711.11%82888.9900004000015
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (DET)X16011-14031283100.00%31418.780000200000
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (NEW)X4000-220112210.00%3358.780000000000
Dylan Samberg (R) (VAN)X311121310431563503411132.94%3169822.51112359000184
Alex Formenton (R) (BRK)X31224-74018172815287.14%32387.680000000000
Mario Ferraro (R) (COQ)X332911-6635683418151311.11%3466820.23224658000087
Maxime Comtois (R) (BUL)X12246-475141021759.52%224020.0211214500000
Ryan Merkley (R) (CAL)X3213448091344425.00%142507.8200001000030
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (MAN)X29235-28017232910186.90%735012.0600000000120
Julius Bergman (R) (PRO)X1000-100300000.00%11818.450000600002
Robert Bortuzzo (BUL)X31055-168307242141310.00%1442413.68000013000021
Ian Mitchell (R) (VAN)X1403313801699320.00%1120914.960000100005
K'Andre Miller (R) (DET)X300552604022171070.00%2345014.99000014000024
Isac Lundeström (R) (TOT)X33527-32015192531720.00%42999.050000610112
Mats Zuccarello (PHI)X1643750012827101014.81%11509.380001500005
Antoine Morand (R) (CEL)X10000-1551062320.00%1797.910000000000
Patrik Berglund (BEA)X3310818100263172184413.89%1741012.43314531011249
Eric Tangradi (NEW)X32141226755285685255116.47%1557117.83347759101261
Charles Hudon (NEW)X328715-40043058212513.79%834310.710000000000
Brooks Laich (SAJ)X3410414-312470494057153217.54%1045913.5101117000270
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (HIG)X90002201323010.00%1869.530000000000
Darryl Boyce (HIG)X334265191540273792210.81%32979.010000100002
Max Gildon (R) (BRK)X313912-44015332271313.64%2055217.79224486000179
Drake Batherson (R) (SAJ)X25459-4220272427131414.81%539715.8711225700005
Guillaume Latendresse (HIG)X3310313-30012860113316.67%1239912.08011233101253
Kerby Rychel (R) (SAJ)X3412183011810574186316913.95%2162218.31681413822133114
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R) (HAW)X325101512280823426172319.23%1153516.71011253000023
Blake Comeau (PIN)X90110004415310.00%2748.230000000000
Jonathan Kovacevic (R) (HIG)X3323513555147299146.90%2556917.23101246000252
Hunter Shinkaruk (VAN)X32202444-2003248151387413.25%2373222.88591427922133115
Michael McCarron (R) (CAL)X323690752556363213229.38%744113.78123347011020
Derick Brassard (HAW)X200336005137390.00%322911.460000000000
Dominik Bokk (R) (MAN)X242352608152711137.41%42329.6700000000018
Marko Dano (R) (HAW)X321215270404740100397712.00%1354316.965381677000013
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (WOL)X31033-7220302614440.00%1741413.370001500016
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (PHI)X329162590012781294711.11%445814.32022251000011
Jason Dickinson (R) (BEA)X331620361002560107375914.95%2260718.394481267011356
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X332025451182408246116416617.24%2057217.326915129300007
Reilly Walsh (R) (MAN)X5000-120110000.00%1306.020000100000
Sami Niku (R) (PEN)X33033-51004340201170.00%4268220.67011176000028
Zack Stortini (SAJ)X302212420743100.00%05016.660221800000
Ian McCoshen (R) (DET)X32410145135364741699.76%4777524.22426565011188
Cameron Crotty (R) (VAN)X6000-200630110.00%48113.470000100008
Adam Erne (R) (TOT)X3114163011205540104386413.46%1962620.18268997011013
J.T. Compher (R) (PIN)X33088-102030435512360.00%1747814.50011026000456
Valentin Zykov (R) (SAJ)X342032522001034128387915.63%1462818.481213252690000012
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (BUL)X2900020043124240.00%182799.6100001000034
Gregory Campbell (SAJ)X34312151805042336217314.84%1044613.1301115000449
Cale Fleury (R) (CAL)X23022280142510530.00%2535315.3400000000080
Kevin Klein (PIN)X1000000211010.00%01413.870000000000
Laurent Dauphin (R) (BRK)X3112223425515675897216712.37%2259619.2158131879000393
Kirill Maksimov (R) (BUL)X13202220189134415.38%615611.970000000000
Evan Barratt (R) (CAL)X23224-4401313184811.11%72089.0300002000143
Jack Badini (R) (ROC)X313582211517212881310.71%538812.5200000000013
Robert Hagg (R) (PIN)X13000-3209145270.00%726420.27000121000027
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (VAN)X21022-412026159340.00%1936717.47011029000041
Matt Niskanen (HIG)X295914-311555117423791713.51%3468723.7042610105000137
Kyle Clifford (ROC)X245491522066155414449.26%732513.56101211000214
Nick Sorensen (DET)X10000-300236020.00%0454.490000100000
Vaclav Karabacek (R) (EDM)X33257100158218239.52%12577.790000000000
Gustav Olofsson (HAW)X32215173001945349135.88%2667721.17224468000176
Nils Lundkvist (R) (DET)X8000100021100.00%1394.890000000000
Evan Brophey (COQ)X26246117520131431214.29%11837.0300001000024
Rasmus Sandin (R) (BRK)X30391214000402371513.04%2355118.360000200007
Brandon Prust (ROC)X13336457252592431512.50%514511.1710112000014
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (PRO)X1000120010000.00%054.600000000000
Mike Anderson (R) (SAJ)X10101-14091261316.67%618718.71000015000136
Michael Del Zotto (BEA)X3311112100022403214113.13%4366420.12112159000056
Santeri Virtanen (R) (PHI)X323476402172761411.11%62959.220000400001
Ryan White (NEW)X32171936-767157746102408416.67%1565920.6057121866112166
Shane O'Brien (SAJ)X3419106158904841339113.03%2757716.980002230114104
Nathan Guenin (DET)X6000-655793410.00%1213622.7300001100009
Dillon Heatherington (R) (CAL)X325510-100011514992110.20%4980125.0342610800112126
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (HIG)X24033-14115341711530.00%1640316.8100005000019
Jamie McGinn (HAW)X321081874915744483314112.05%1650915.90000525000348
Mark Stuart (ROC)X3138111133154241219514.29%3856818.31011334000049
Madison Bowey (TOT)X3341317600125337221810.81%4983825.39246696000075
Michael Sauer (SPU)X32123-40033734033.33%3137811.83000016000057
Maxim Letunov (R) (BUL)X15011020386450.00%1724.770000000000
Steve Eminger (HAW)X13077500111917670.00%2432024.64011333000139
Alexei Toropchenko (R) (CAL)X14101-4603771114.29%21047.420000000000
Milan Lucic (SPU)X32101-65725312297711.11%1634410.7700000000022
Emil Bemström (R) (PEN)X20123-495241992811.11%325912.9600002300000
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (SAJ)X343710-22012145613255.36%42858.390000500000
Roope Laavainen (R) (ROC)X310663115292922970.00%2954317.5000002000024
Martin Hanzal (BEA)X110110010121100.00%11313.050000000001
Serron Noel (R) (COQ)X33257320502116101312.50%534910.580000200000
Lucas Elvenes (R) (PEN)X100221408105180.00%0979.740110200000
Keith Aulie (WOL)X31156-76810804417855.88%3261519.84123349000147
Jesse Ylönen (R) (PHI)X32437400815238917.39%52598.100000100000
Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (PHI)X80111001065440.00%1658.120000000000
Jett Woo (R) (HAW)X282131100724157413.33%2648117.1721337400001
Alexander Romanov (R) (PEN)X12022-1000153640.00%517814.8000001000112
Bode Wilde (R) (CEL)X10011-3401152000.00%312612.610000400004
Jack Drury (R) (HAW)X31122001120150.00%23912.920000000000
Steve Ott (SAJ)X3481018-11546066419524498.42%1251815.24213521112295
Ruslan Iskhakov (R) (ROC)X17101000181592511.11%319311.370000100000
Matt Greene (SAJ)X28088-11341030261714110.00%2949117.5400009000133
Scott Perunovich (R) (COQ)X27000-50033312460.00%2648117.82000031000062
Johannes Salmonsson (SAJ)X92131951141551413.33%610711.860000000005
Hunter Smith (R) (CAL)X3251116311537508530565.88%745214.1100001000318
Martin Fehérváry (R) (VAN)X31066-16013214360.00%2642113.5800006000023
Kody Clark (R) (BRK)X12000-4401176410.00%31018.450000000000
Ryan Donato (R) (BRK)X3181624811525499130558.79%760319.46246767101439
Jonathan Tychonick (R) (WOL)X31167-640403014877.14%2642613.7500000011030
Kirill Marchenko (R) (BRK)X20246-700312146814.29%21768.83011114000016
Adam Ginning (R) (EDM)X10011-3001887170.00%917117.0700001300000
Akil Thomas (R) (PEN)X8022200002120.00%0162.060000000004
Cole Jarrett (WOL)XX7112-4409554520.00%59413.440000000006
Keegan Kanzig (R) (HAW)X7011-300131200.00%3709.960000000002
Nick Bjugstad (DET)X3225740031720112410.00%832810.240000000016
Filip Hållander (R) (HAW)X25336-2004121391023.08%22078.270000000000
David Gustafsson (R) (WOL)X23358-6601516162818.75%62269.840000000008
John Hayden (R) (SAJ)X31325-75510152651411.54%52919.400000100001
Pavel Buchnevich (R) (BEA)X3318183622205832122406014.75%1563419.2325746300001
Taylor Cammarata (R) (PHI)X320770001372210140.00%1149515.4602204500002
Jason Zucker (PIN)X3313122525620774586234215.12%1454516.5015678700000
Tyler Madden (R) (TOT)X7000200732360.00%17210.3500000000018
Anthony Duclair (R) (SAJ)X348917-10010308114639.88%550714.9232546800000
Jacob Ragnarsson (R) (DET)X3000-100315000.00%23812.690000000000
Jordan Harris (R) (COQ)X71010400831233.33%510314.7100000000017
Ty Emberson (R) (ROC)X3000000000010.00%14715.750000100000
Blake McLaughlin (R) (CEL)X31213-320813284247.14%52518.110000100000
Seth Barton (R) (DET)X1911227541053120.00%1724212.720000100007
Ryan Donally (SPU)X18145352103318174125.88%1032217.9101113100000
Devante Smith-Pelly (SPU)X327613-1131531348835607.95%644814.0000031300000
Christian Dvorak (R) (PRO)X321412262160683272253719.44%950115.6734787800001
Johan Franzen (MAN)XX27055-70063622870.00%2349118.18011150000153
Sven Andrighetto (EDM)X331314271240413271214418.31%1362719.0134798200000
Richard Stehlik (DET)X160111135231016970.00%725215.75011112000117
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R) (BEA)X3381523940202778314610.26%741012.4100011000000
Joey Keane (R) (COQ)X31121000330133.33%03913.160000000004
Dmitry Semykin (R) (BRK)X30011-4295232414640.00%1643514.5000001000061
Arttu Luttinen (HAW)X91230141012920385.00%210611.760000000000
Mike Brown (ROC)X2781523-36125741770234611.43%738614.31033243000027
Brock Radunske (HAW)X32815236643060349126528.79%1242613.3002201600007
Brady Calla (HAW)X32201737192509651104406219.23%1164019.98610161885000173
Slava Demin (R) (VAN)X1000-100201000.00%11312.580000000000
Brett Connolly (WOL)X31347-15207364320236.98%741313.3300006000023
Beat Forster (EDM)X33737441200148115347524.58%4293428.294101423940223128
Michael Gergen (WOL)X2515608047393619342.78%1753821.52022265011322
Reilly Smith (CHI)X33161531793256834104286915.38%651215.50347107700000
Lauri Tukonen (PHI)X32151732-1000244120376212.50%1968221.31761323107000213
Martin Reway (R) (SPU)X23101-2005831233.33%01345.810000300000
Tyson Barrie (PEN)X33016165002424321220.00%3277923.59033473000043
Will Butcher (R) (SAJ)X2304422915343021650.00%2240717.6800005000075
Casey Cizikas (MAN)X5101-1000120150.00%0346.730000000000
Kirill Kabanov (MAN)X347512-215715544864103710.94%1555816.4131486100000
Brandon Gormley (WOL)X3141216-5205476122326.56%4063820.60314951011355
Masi Marjamaki (HIG)X3319264550064198365919.39%1365019.709122124117000134
Kalle Olsson (PRO)X32112536-100231980275913.75%755217.256511119900003
Chris Kreider (PIN)X33257-800427319236.45%333810.2600001011034
AJ Thelen (ROC)X312262810000638624372.33%3374524.03088793000121
Derek Forbort (COQ)X28268-42621305837158913.33%3361421.94044667000076
Brock Nelson (MAN)X5000200210000.00%0152.920000000000
Alex Chiasson (ROC)X311525401212104343101397114.85%1158618.91369687000114
Charlie Coyle (BUL)X3151116-50011336115488.20%855818.01257894000023
Anton Rodin (SPU)X3261319-9722073367326428.22%1557718.02246655011550
Nils Backstrom (PHI)X150668000276470.00%1821714.4700001000011
Marek Chvatal (PEN)X15011-6602583300.00%920513.6600003000010
Bryce Swan (PEN)X33131427-146108836120285610.83%1452615.9233675700001
Jakob Silfverberg (VAN)X28881606915672769173611.59%748817.44235984000127
Konstantin Zakharov (PEN)X273710-98032324920276.12%839514.62022239000220
John McFarland (PHI)X3255107121048273091116.67%536811.510000000000
Ryan Murphy (ROC)X260121289530422519220.00%3056621.79022159000028
Keegan Lowe (EDM)X331238122506733301093.33%2352916.02000034000156
Connor Murphy (CEL)X31088-12111458743341170.00%3467021.60000028000198
Zack Phillips (CAL)X12011440964120.00%1877.210000000000
Scott Mayfield (MAN)X34000-8606160110.00%31915.630000000001
Miikka Salomaki (BEA)X337613-180212264133610.94%1535410.7300004000037
Victor Rask (DET)X3292433700153910032509.00%1155917.46010101047000019
Max Friberg (CAL)X3215294418001014815853889.49%2478924.65311141573000563
Seth Ambroz (NEW)X32911201281074359633539.38%448915.28022130000128
Johan Fransson (WOL)X1000-200021020.00%31615.950000000003
Tyler Wotherspoon (NEW)X3221618611543403110196.45%4276823.99044664011089
Nick Cousins (R) (CHI)X33358-314060164614256.52%113109.4000001000220
Vincent Trocheck (PHI)X3291726-675524411636507.76%1359018.452681189000112
Adam Lowry (R) (CHI)X4101-1203141225.00%0379.290000000000
Nick Shore (CHI)X33156-14015225816351.72%634010.2900000000234
Craig Smith (PIN)X33145-818070294614342.17%23299.9700001000024
Alexei Cherepanov (DET)X32101424500106079205812.66%1459218.50325753000269
Ales Hemsky (HIG)X30142337-30035499366514.14%1156618.8637101283101444
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (BRK)X27121931957155155104366911.54%1659722.103710961011174
David Musil (BRK)X1000-120220000.00%22423.970000600006
Clayton Keller (R) (PEN)X31252348-4603061125376220.00%1567721.85108182088000033
Luke Kunin (R) (CEL)X29131023-395374595184613.68%1258820.27347769101385
Tomas Jurco (TOT)X17235-212102114389245.26%1123914.0300002000001
Brendan Lemieux (R) (BRK)X3016163225915452782335519.51%749916.64246562000124
Patrick O'Sullivan (HIG)X2861319-73210453942233214.29%741714.90369480011155
Josh Brook (R) (HIG)X13112-520301775214.29%1122417.24101124000017
Dustin Boyd (PEN)X23257-3002181361815.38%101667.2200009000029
Chris Stewart (EDM)X2956115562066205817368.62%1438413.240000200000
Tyler Kennedy (SPU)X28101121-10215265496304910.42%1461321.905386461126108
Cameron Abney (EDM)X29561120062048133010.42%1540614.01000010222103
Travis Dermott (R) (VAN)X292682222033433315186.06%4276226.272025880220111
Adrian Kempe (R) (HIG)X29141933-140124995406614.74%1360620.90881621106000249
Joffrey Lupul (BRK)X1000-100020010.00%01111.100000100000
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X2961723014056417032248.57%3470924.4535811101000014
Dan Paille (PEN)X2610616-620633064152915.63%733012.67123446000018
Luke Schenn (MAN)X29011-51151952315110.00%2456119.33000450000173
Yakov Trenin (R) (WOL)X25201131-31605255121275716.53%1457923.1464101865011156
Mirco Mueller (R) (BRK)X2326840027353724205.41%1347420.60123372000020
Matt Beleskey (PHI)X16314-1002316285810.71%11448.9900000000014
Anthony DeAngelo (R) (CEL)X2101414-8531543254219240.00%2152825.13055562000057
Matt Carle (EDM)X181451563054332213174.55%2839121.73000142000057
Zach Budish (PEN)X20224-18034113710145.41%723911.9301111600000
Quinton Howden (BUL)X112132000242550.00%1777.000000110118
David Liffiton (EDM)X150002382028104350.00%819813.1700001000015
David Schlemko (BRK)X1000000200000.00%02120.520000500003
Jack Johnson (PEN)X70113211512115330.00%312317.500000500004
Anssi Salmela (BUL)X1000100011000.00%12019.680001100001

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub Vrana (R) (DET)X0058.49%53206000.53121000270000
Alexander Sulzer (TOT)X000.00%000000.000000000113000
Joshua Ho-Sang (MAN)X2250.41%7262814000.91011010011221
Theo Peckham (HIG)X000.00%0119000.260055200296010
Jay Bouwmeester (SAJ)X000.00%014000.100000000143000
Warren Foegele (R) (PRO)X2033.33%956000.20000000099010
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (BEA)X200.00%0518000.46000000043000
Brett Lernout (R) (CAL)X000.00%003000.2000000003212000
Jon Kalinski (WOL)X0056.78%35488000.45000002200001
Vitalii Abramov (R) (BUL)X000.00%401000.31000000033000
Dmytro Timashov (R) (NEW)X1133.33%36319011.07000000210112
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (COQ)X2153.79%8184113001.43122440031131
Patrick Wiercioch (HIG)X100.00%048000.1100001001414000
Michael Dal Colle (R) (DET)X4033.33%121611000.66000000022121
Noah Hanifin (R) (SPU)X010.00%03440000.63000000310121
William Bitten (R) (CEL)X0033.33%305000.1000000002313000
Brendan Perlini (R) (DET)X0060.00%562000.09000000033001
Zemi Girgensons (VAN)X0152.26%9952415001.190301101410342
Jakob Chychrun (R) (SAJ)X000.00%01622000.250000000151001
Denis Gurianov (R) (PEN)X2236.36%331711000.69000000031231
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (BRK)X1142.86%701712000.54000000130111
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (MAN)X2054.76%1263511000.92010000320321
Colin White (R) (VAN)X2148.82%338269000.94000100033211
Dennis Cholowski (R) (CAL)X000.00%0517100.16010001100000
Cody Ceci (PRO)X000.00%0724100.450000001150100
Jack Roslovic (R) (COQ)X2053.08%130278000.76000000011113
Henrik Borgström (R) (ROC)X2152.90%6391211001.01000001300033
Tom Wilson (CEL)X0347.37%57335001.11126151900321
Bryan Little (PRO)X0062.30%42777000.73010001100131
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (MAN)X000.00%019000.18000000033000
Erik Cernak (R) (NEW)X000.00%0720000.210010100329010
Trent Frederic (R) (CHI)X0145.13%39059000.69010000031111
Sam Steel (R) (PRO)X0145.34%322183001.28000000710002
Jordan Greenway (R) (CAL)X0042.31%26813000.46001110032001
Colin McDonald (PEN)X2051.90%7989000.71000001100013
Petr Kalus (NEW)X0062.50%864000.090011000273000
Rasmus Andersson (R) (CAL)X000.00%0311000.180000000152000
Libor Hajek (R) (NEW)X000.00%001000.370000000154000
Jiri Tlusty (HIG)X0056.00%25118000.4300010002310000
Oliver Kylington (R) (CHI)X000.00%0013000.120000000333000
Daniel Winnik (SPU)X2032.14%28313000.38000002200001
Keegan Kolesar (R) (ROC)X0036.36%22168000.74000001200203
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (DET)X0033.33%1295000.150000000239010
Anthony Cirelli (R) (BEA)X0143.07%2021012000.82000001100010
Sergei Kostitsyn (PEN)X2050.00%101010000.71000002200012
Ville Pokka (EDM)X000.00%0614000.200000000331000
Michael Rasmussen (R) (EDM)X1148.35%7571611010.90013210310120
Kale Clague (R) (VAN)X000.00%046000.090000000265000
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (VAN)X0054.69%6467000.3500000001111000
Brock McGinn (SAJ)X0255.00%20198000.68001001100010
Peter Mueller (CAL)X1065.15%66611000.43000000011000
Carl Grundström (R) (MAN)X0042.11%1942000.2900000002624000
Martin Nečas (R) (CEL)X2046.67%601912000.54110001100000
Dalton Thrower (SPU)X000.00%049000.14002350044001
Sami Lepisto (DET)X000.00%0419000.25001000099110
Marcus Pettersson (PRO)X000.00%01033000.270000000106001
Matt Corrente (BRK)X000.00%016000.52003110021000
Lauri Korpikoski (EDM)X0052.69%334011000.330000000203100
Ryan Suter (BEA)X100.00%02525000.590100000192320
Kevin Labanc (R) (PEN)X5151.92%523113001.22000000022341
Linus Lindström (R) (SPU)X0149.30%7111000.62000000066010
Nikolai Kulemin (PRO)X1170.00%2056000.7100000001111110
Linus Högberg (R) (CAL)X000.00%000000.0000000002323000
Jay O'Brien (R) (ROC)X4047.91%263611000.72000000044012
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (CHI)X000.00%02122000.200001000259000
Josh Norris (R) (COQ)X0050.00%10023000.2000000003313000
Robert Thomas (R) (VAN)X0040.72%167710000.42000001100110
Olivier Magnan (DET)X000.00%002000.0000001001010000
Matt Grzelcyk (PIN)X100.00%0419000.300010100121000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (PHI)X000.00%028000.190000000324000
Ryan Poehling (R) (CAL)X1061.47%2181111000.95000000011100
Ryan MacInnis (R) (PHI)X3147.06%17164000.91001030011411
Rasmus Kupari (R) (CEL)X1050.00%8624000.51030000099010
Henri Jokiharju (R) (PRO)X000.00%0011000.240000000325000
Conor Timmins (R) (WOL)X000.00%0114000.30000000044001
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (BRK)X0048.15%8166000.2711000001311000
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (TOT)X010.00%003000.38000000092000
Curtis Lazar (R) (SPU)X1038.18%552414000.68123020032312
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (DET)X0047.37%5731000.140000000166000
Dylan Samberg (R) (VAN)X000.00%0631000.370012001160010
Alex Formenton (R) (BRK)X1033.33%675000.3400000001313101
Maxime Comtois (R) (BUL)X1038.89%1845000.50000010044000
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (MAN)X0042.31%2655000.29000000033000
Ian Mitchell (R) (VAN)X000.00%021000.290000000142000
K'Andre Miller (R) (DET)X000.00%008000.2200000003010000
Mats Zuccarello (PHI)X1025.00%442000.93000000043102
Antoine Morand (R) (CEL)X0050.00%2003000.0001001001010000
Brooks Laich (SAJ)X0066.82%217108000.61006170022020
Darryl Boyce (HIG)X0180.00%1084000.4000012001515200
Max Gildon (R) (BRK)X100.00%0413000.44110000120000
Guillaume Latendresse (HIG)X0042.86%1486000.65110001100101
Marko Dano (R) (HAW)X2149.74%195268010.99140000071311
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (PHI)X1138.46%13207001.090000000101202
Reilly Walsh (R) (MAN)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Sami Niku (R) (PEN)X000.00%0413000.090000001330000
Adam Erne (R) (TOT)X1137.50%48268000.96010001100112
J.T. Compher (R) (PIN)X0043.03%330137000.330000000331000
Kirill Maksimov (R) (BUL)X1033.33%611000.26000000022001
Gustav Olofsson (HAW)X100.00%0517000.50000000011101
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (PRO)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Michael Del Zotto (BEA)X000.00%0617000.360000001140001
Nathan Guenin (DET)X000.00%013000.00000010066000
Dillon Heatherington (R) (CAL)X100.00%0928000.25000001100101
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (HIG)X000.00%0115000.1500030002415000
Jamie McGinn (HAW)X2059.26%27125000.71001020022120
Mark Stuart (ROC)X100.00%0415000.39000210044111
Madison Bowey (TOT)X000.00%0916000.41000000055001
Steve Eminger (HAW)X000.00%009000.440000001130001
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (SAJ)X0033.33%6195000.700000000121000
Serron Noel (R) (COQ)X0020.00%563000.400000000123000
Lucas Elvenes (R) (PEN)X00100.00%202000.410000000101000
Jesse Ylönen (R) (PHI)X0050.00%614000.540000000158021
Alexander Romanov (R) (PEN)X000.00%005000.230000001120000
Ruslan Iskhakov (R) (ROC)X0039.02%4102000.10000000000000
Matt Greene (SAJ)X000.00%0319000.330010100282000
Martin Fehérváry (R) (VAN)X000.00%0113000.290000000315001
Ryan Donato (R) (BRK)X0152.28%7021814000.80011002300013
Jonathan Tychonick (R) (WOL)X000.00%0312000.330000000264000
Adam Ginning (R) (EDM)X000.00%006000.120000000106000
Cole Jarrett (WOL)XX000.00%102000.43000000032000
Filip Hållander (R) (HAW)X1154.05%7434000.58000000044001
John Hayden (R) (SAJ)X1044.09%9326000.3414001001111000
Pavel Buchnevich (R) (BEA)X2032.50%403711001.13000000011433
Jason Zucker (PIN)X1068.00%25208000.92010220011142
Jacob Ragnarsson (R) (DET)X000.00%002000.00000000033000
Jordan Harris (R) (COQ)X000.00%003000.19000000000000
Devante Smith-Pelly (SPU)X2135.71%14209000.58011000011010
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R) (BEA)X2142.86%14227001.120000001130020
Mike Brown (ROC)X1150.00%2496001.19001310011222
Michael Gergen (WOL)X0052.08%4878000.22010000021001
Tyson Barrie (PEN)X000.00%01323000.410000000331000
Will Butcher (R) (SAJ)X000.00%0010000.200012000233000
AJ Thelen (ROC)X000.00%01720000.750100003140013
Alex Chiasson (ROC)X2150.85%59275001.36112000011431
Nils Backstrom (PHI)X000.00%0113000.550000000153010
Marek Chvatal (PEN)X000.00%007000.100000000159000
Bryce Swan (PEN)X0152.70%4441410001.03000110011124
Jakob Silfverberg (VAN)X1055.00%4085000.66011200170202
Konstantin Zakharov (PEN)X0058.54%41611000.51000000000011
Ryan Murphy (ROC)X000.00%01316000.420000100262000
Keegan Lowe (EDM)X000.00%1417000.11004150096001
Connor Murphy (CEL)X000.00%0323000.240024300311000
Scott Mayfield (MAN)X000.00%001000.0000000003434000
Seth Ambroz (NEW)X2046.43%28126020.82001100210201
Johan Fransson (WOL)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nick Shore (CHI)X0050.85%59107000.350000000294000
Ales Hemsky (HIG)X3160.52%423177001.31000000011202
David Musil (BRK)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brendan Lemieux (R) (BRK)X1135.29%17308011.28111021100520
Dustin Boyd (PEN)X0055.36%5631000.84000000055000
Chris Stewart (EDM)X0020.00%2045000.570001300125300
Adrian Kempe (R) (HIG)X3037.44%4222612001.09030000011012
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X000.00%02419000.65000000410102
Quinton Howden (BUL)X0038.46%2620000.78000000022000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso (R) (PHI)10010.9261.85650022716000.0002113000
Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (BEA)1610320.9202.699160041515294310.83361415013
Joseph Pearce (BUL)1813220.9182.4210650043523240010.636111713010
Jonathan Bernier (PHI)2116410.9172.4412272050602272010.8899210420
Cory Schneider (DET)2214530.9162.4713090054642341110.7147227102
Jonas Gustavsson (WOL)178600.9152.679420042496282111.00051513321
Jordan Binnington (CHI)2311930.9122.6313252158661397010.550202310313
Anthony Stolarz (R) (EDM)2012610.9122.5011534048544278210.71471914110
Antti Niemi (SAJ)83410.9112.714880022248126200.6673816021
Evan Fitzpatrick (R) (HIG)10000.9091.8832001118000.0000026000
Ilya Samsonov (R) (ROC)2314540.9082.7113520061665317100.3333238211
Thatcher Demko (R) (MAN)93510.9083.195260028304170000.500290000
Igor Shestyorkin (R) (HAW)96210.9052.495542023243116010.6921390001
Joonas Korpisalo (R) (VAN)116320.9052.666550029305173100.66731110001
Eamon McAdam (R) (NEW)189520.9033.039900150513326000.50041517300
Tyler Parsons (R) (CHI)126400.9032.786700031318173100.00001023111
Phil Grubauer (SPU)103410.9022.994822024244119100.000082011
Antti Raanta (PRO)138410.9013.017370037372195001.00031220100
Mason McDonald (R) (HIG)148420.9002.978490042420206000.5002140010
Ivan Prosvetov (R) (PEN)52100.9002.95244001212069100.0000314000
Juuse Saros (R) (CEL)25101120.8983.1313214069678334010.58312229210
Adin Hill (R) (CAL)157710.8983.039120046451266010.83361513101
Lukáš Dostál (R) (PHI)31100.8983.141720098856000.000028000
Jakub Škarek (R) (SAJ)84310.8973.044940025243134000.7271188101
Eddie Lack (HAW)139300.8973.007402037358192101.0003124101
Veini Vehviläinen (R) (HIG)21100.8973.011200065829010.000027000
Dustin Tokarski (CAL)104510.8962.956102030289165000.83361014101
Justus Annunen (R) (VAN)62110.8962.81278001312575000.0002415000
Marcus Hogberg (R) (PHI)73310.8953.414220024229109100.000072010
Callum Booth (R) (PHI)11000.8953.96610043824000.000019000
Jake Allen (EDM)157610.8953.078400043408169100.00001419110
Daniel Vladar (R) (PEN)27141020.8943.0315070076717357100.6673255000
Joseph Woll (R) (BRK)135710.8933.017360037346191000.0000129001
Petr Mrazek (PIN)145530.8913.117722040367177300.33331122100
James Reimer (WOL)165920.8913.489130053486238220.6676164010
Scott Wedgewood (BEA)63110.8913.33324001816596200.000061010
Colton Point (R) (HAW)41110.8903.35197001110049000.000037000
Laurent Brossoit (CEL)11000.8893.90620043619100.000010000
Jon Gillies (R) (BUL)115600.8862.996420032280148110.00001114000
Felix Sandstrom (R) (PRO)1911600.8863.1510680056490268010.0000189101
Ilya Sorokin (R) (SPU)93400.8853.674580028244131000.0000720000
Sami Aittokallio (SAJ)52210.8853.77303001916587000.000056100
Michael Hutchinson (BEA)138410.8833.697640047403220300.50061317000
David Aebischer (HIG)177730.8833.3910090057488236110.1437170101
Anders Lindback (SAJ)136430.8823.567910047397207100.6673134200
Filip Gustavsson (R) (NEW)178530.8813.469530055463242200.83361715100
Carter Hart (R) (PIN)2210820.8803.3312270068567321200.75042211111
Riku Helenius (ROC)94400.8803.135180027225124000.0000823000
Cayden Primeau (R) (BUL)30300.8803.3517900108340000.000034000
Joacim Eriksson (MAN)2591200.8783.6012010172590311020.0000237101
Matt Villalta (R) (COQ)209800.8753.5810552063506264100.00001912010
Markus Ruusu (R) (BRK)188620.8753.669520058465239000.00001615021
Michael DiPietro (R) (DET)10000.8752.77430021612000.000009000
Zachary Fucale (R) (SPU)133810.8723.567240043336182300.5002126010
Michal Neuvirth (PEN)11000.8714.00600043116000.000016000
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (VAN)1861010.8714.0110030067519268010.7504177000
Maksim Zhukov (R) (COQ)104420.8683.955620037281165000.6258816001
Jake Oettinger (R) (DET)115500.8674.155930041309162001.00061015000
Steve Mason (SPU)30210.8664.0716200118239000.600530000
Al Montoya (HAW)83320.8654.344560033244140200.0000821000
Adam Courchaine (COQ)72400.8604.083820026186106000.000065100
Daniil Tarasov (R) (BRK)41010.8604.1318900139356000.667937001
Connor Ingram (R) (CAL)62400.8455.023590030193112000.000062000
Olle Eriksson Ek (R) (CAL)10100.8426.00600063821000.000013000
Mike Murphy (CEL)21100.8415.5012000116940000.000023000
Brandon Halverson (R) (PRO)20020.8394.9112200106235000.000023000
Olof Lindbom (R) (MAN)90400.8394.93316002616183000.0000227000
Samuel Montembeault (R) (CEL)90410.8245.10376003218295100.0000619000
Wouter Peeters (R) (SPU)21100.8095.191040094726100.000024000
Samu Perhonen (PEN)41200.8025.9117340178641000.000048000
Kirill Ustimenko (R) (WOL)10010.7696.3328003138000.0000014000