Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle Beach (PHI)X5314-195167167818.75%19518.951012700004
Ales Hemsky (HIG)X5101-40001093311.11%38015.9500005000017
Bobby Brink (R) (ROC)X2101-1002041425.00%13316.680000600000
Macklin Celebrini (R) (HAW)X6437-420762481016.67%110317.1712361400003
Logan Stankoven (R) (PIN)X50330601737550.00%29518.940000600003
Dmitry Kulikov (BRK)X6257300213146614.29%717529.0910137000010
Matthew Knies (R) (HAW)X55270209101361738.46%39017.9331443000012
Kevin Shattenkirk (BRK)X31123003495111.11%88428.120000500005
Cole Sillinger (R) (COQ)X744802011163592011.43%416323.23101417011024
Patrik Berglund (PEN)X3213200041551213.33%36421.4300001000017
Kaedan Korczak (TOT)X102131604110135315.38%1119619.63011016000010
Magnus Paajarvi (PHI)X8156-2000112410234.17%615919.8511251600009
Egor Zamula (DET)X11112-300129100510.00%722120.06000017000113
Juuso Pärssinen (HAW)X115611-4002530101316.67%717816.1832551700005
Noah Laba (R) (HIG)X1011100010010.00%087.950000000000
Matthew Schaefer (R) (EDM)X11134-72051214537.14%1321519.570000500003
Michael Misa (R) (SAJ)X112911-34015113010156.67%519117.4000001100004
Nikita Tryamkin (HIG)X11011-4522043194260.00%923621.42000026000027
Anton Frondell (R) (HAW)X11099-40015201310110.00%919717.91044017000017
Leo Carlsson (R) (PRO)X11481214014215216357.69%624322.06112417000123
Warren Foegele (PEN)X11235-10078255148.00%514112.860000100004
Micheal Ferland (ROC)X10246-323153415318156.45%118017.97011412000017
James Malatesta (R) (PIN)X12112-10018101510.00%0776.400000000006
Caleb Desnoyers (R) (PHI)X520210091073628.57%26012.100000300001
Artyom Levshunov (R) (EDM)X11011-700112010640.00%424121.90000010000119
Beckett Sennecke (R) (BRK)X11246-18018173817265.26%222120.08000011000011
Cayden Lindstrom (R) (PHI)X21121000031033.33%03014.920000300001
Brady Martin (R) (MAN)X11000-200532120.00%0353.230001100003
Jacob Josefson (HIG)X7268000261881311.11%211616.501231800003
David Reinbacher (R) (PRO)X11022-10026139970.00%1526423.95000127000026
Ondrej Palat (BUL)X11347775349337189.09%512611.420000100011
Elmer Söderblom (R) (PIN)X121342001612226164.55%316013.301011000007
Tij Iginla (R) (CAL)X10415600237181922.22%518118.0620241211227
Porter Martone (R) (PHI)X1111210020612338.33%41029.290000200000
Carter Yakemchuk (R) (WOL)X12134740261112438.33%1020416.980000000002
T.J. Brodie (HAW)X110440161026177250.00%1818416.72011011000025
Ryan Murray (BRK)X7022-7002127320.00%712818.330000500007
Berkly Catton (R) (COQ)X7022-6002811270.00%114320.4100011100017
Zayne Parekh (R) (PIN)X12178-41005523201095.00%931526.2102202100009
Dmitriy Simashev (R) (CAL)X10134-100171912628.33%1525525.55112319000017
Tyler Toffoli (PIN)X122132002141281116.67%116213.480000000009
James Hagens (R) (PHI)X10112400101113577.69%210210.230000400003
Matvei Michkov (R) (BEA)X11561114010102971717.24%521919.9502201500009
Nate Danielson (R) (DET)X11336-120161425111912.00%414813.470000000008
Isaak Phillips (R) (PHI)X2000100224000.00%42813.850000100000
Conor Garland (PIN)X12246-130035417234.88%120917.4301131400000
Dmytro Timashov (NEW)X113252006112761411.11%617816.200000600008
Griffin Reinhart (MAN)X111342402429175105.88%2232129.16000014112131
Nolan Patrick (NEW)X113101310723030162071815.00%321519.5802262900005
Ethan Bear (MAN)X11257-23205118103320.00%1727825.28112114000017
Anton Silayev (R) (CEL)X110001601587530.00%919017.2500002000018
Sam Dickinson (R) (BUL)X114597553821247716.67%1429326.6421353400004
Shane Wright (R) (COQ)X11077-3001173412310.00%222220.1400012200006
Radim Mrtka (R) (SPU)X12033620452415540.00%2030525.44000217000030
Zeev Buium (R) (VAN)X11022-9000251910100.00%1428025.4600012800008
Jett Luchanko (R) (PHI)X81122001282712.50%39612.030000400002
Jimmy Lombardi (R) (ROC)X7000-300057150.00%27010.020000000005
Luca Cagnoni (R) (SAJ)X11224200615154813.33%620618.7200001010117
Isaiah George (R) (NEW)X2011700011010.00%03115.600000000001
Tom Willander (R) (PEN)X1116700022019945.26%1826424.0310132800009
Kevin Korchinski (R) (PRO)X11022320494110.00%1215113.7400001000003
Nico Myatovic (R) (ROC)X10066375129181070.00%317117.0801108000012
Alex Huang (R) (BUL)X11011-100334310.00%815413.960000200000
Marco Kasper (R) (BRK)X11336-1006727102411.11%522820.73000111000119
Philippe Myers (ROC)X10257-1753019137515.38%623423.42112213000020
Alexander Holtz (R) (CAL)X10358-3000122241413.64%416616.5711231800000
Daniil But (R) (PEN)X11246200912156813.33%422320.3101112400000
Derrick Pouliot (BEA)X11101-580132341525.00%1021419.43000015000018
Michael Brandsegg-Nygård (R) (PHI)X9000120571160.00%510711.910000800005
Pavel Mintyukov (R) (PRO)X11246160251724998.33%1027124.67123427000015
Roger McQueen (R) (VAN)X1116721210229102610.00%416915.380000900000
Brayden Yager (R) (BRK)X11123-7001412265153.85%116815.230000100003
Conor Geekie (R) (TOT)X11101-980121493511.11%213111.9200001000000
Matthew Wood (R) (HAW)X113251000724102112.50%21069.670000000000
Ben Kindel (R) (CEL)X7011-300778130.00%410414.810000600003
Denton Mateychuk (R) (PHI)X11257130062225578.00%1224622.3200031700009
Samuel Honzek (R) (SPU)X12134000416226184.55%417514.59011212000012
Luca Pinelli (R) (NEW)X11011-100380210.00%1867.830000600006
Adam Jiříček (R) (BUL)X11033-42011510220.00%1422520.4201121800003
Axel Sandin Pellikka (R) (CEL)X11123-60001218675.56%1325923.5911213300003
Frank Nazar (R) (MAN)X116410420112333102418.18%1021619.67112310000213
Rutger McGroarty (R) (ROC)X1066121002153372318.18%220220.2410161600003
Jack Nesbitt (R) (HIG)X4000-200323130.00%1317.710000100000
Carter Bear (R) (PEN)X1102210081113170.00%214112.8400001500004
Jonathan Lekkerimäki (R) (PHI)X11246800113187811.11%416414.9110121800000
Colby Barlow (R) (MAN)X10123000241351520.00%618518.52011010000011
Noah Östlund (R) (MAN)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Oskar Lindblom (BUL)X11112120266154176.67%3948.560000000011
Lukas Reichel (R) (HAW)X11257-4001382071510.00%519918.11022111000024
Andrei Loktionov (BUL)X115611-30011450102510.00%823421.3101142300004
Oliver Moore (R) (DET)X1145930011933131912.12%421219.25000122112216
Joakim Kemell (R) (SAJ)X114370000822141818.18%416815.2501101600000
Terik Parascak (R) (HIG)X9000-200435110.00%2677.430000100000
Spencer Foo (PRO)X115510-30041633121315.15%120118.25022127000015
Shakir Mukhamadullin (R) (ROC)X10123600814105910.00%1118518.510000400016
Eduard Šalé (R) (CEL)X11101-300013183115.56%314112.780000400005
Michael McLeod (PHI)X11729000081961136.84%413212.041012700002
Hendrix Lapierre (R) (SAJ)X1133610011521111414.29%313812.550000100005
Vasily Podkolzin (R) (VAN)X113710-9191528155519295.45%422820.7504432300012
Tyson Foerster (R) (SAJ)X114913-10020134715228.51%820818.90022115011016
Lian Bichsel (R) (CEL)X11000-70061211360.00%823821.6800005000121
Lawson Crouse (BEA)X1136915524173412198.82%522420.41000214000216
Jakub Zboril (DET)X11022-1004176220.00%415313.870000000001
Cole Eiserman (R) (SAJ)X11459-220682331117.39%518917.1600001100001
Charlie Stramel (R) (BRK)X11022100663010.00%2968.740000100000
Justin Barron (R) (COQ)X11167-34014182915243.45%1126023.66112325000120
Liam Öhgren (R) (PRO)X111560205824854.17%214212.870000200019
Michael Hage (R) (PEN)X1102210016611680.00%212311.1800001500000
Jackson Smith (R) (PHI)X90220001034430.00%311612.940000100001
Yegor Surin (R) (ROC)X10112-22014262416.67%2929.200000000004
Kieffer Bellows (DET)X114610-380401224102116.67%522920.8410112410138
Braeden Cootes (R) (PRO)X111015001592411.11%4958.640000000005
Stian Solberg (R) (PEN)X11011400565620.00%815614.180000000009
Oliver Bonk (R) (WOL)X1203340051713640.00%924420.3701111900006
Cole Beaudoin (R) (WOL)X1236990058255812.00%217814.8200011300003
Dennis Cholowski (PIN)X12011-2002152430.00%1320316.9600004000120
Victor Eklund (R) (BUL)X1123580019164712.50%213111.930000200001
Kashawn Aitcheson (R) (WOL)X812330019482312.50%914618.250000900002
Dean Letourneau (R) (COQ)X11011-3100111310150.00%212211.050000200001
Sonny Milano (ROC)X101212242409154473227.27%220420.3942681600003
Gabe Perreault (R) (VAN)X11369-3000928121610.71%620618.7711262300000
Tyler Boucher (R) (EDM)X4000000690000.00%14912.280000000003
Marek Vanacker (R) (DET)X11112-1004411299.09%2888.000000000002
Dylan Sikura (PEN)X116612-200382572324.00%618917.1500002100006
Matvei Gridin (R) (BEA)X11000000015100.00%0857.750000000000
Brendan Brisson (R) (NEW)X81010004540125.00%2617.650000100002
Emil Hemming (R) (ROC)X3022200231220.00%03611.940000000000
Ivan Miroshnichenko (R) (HAW)X11123-300111296163.45%215714.240000100000
Jacob Larsson (PIN)X12257-320919329116.25%1531326.0611262100009
Cole Reschny (R) (CAL)X10314-3003102631411.54%211111.1210121300006
Justin Carbonneau (R) (COQ)X11235120169276137.41%215914.450000200000
Mavrik Bourque (R) (MAN)X11202-5006171761511.76%115514.100001000000
Nathan Gaucher (R) (COQ)X11224-32012921199.52%212911.7200001600000
Tanner Molendyk (R) (SPU)X1206622155416141020.00%1927222.67011217000117
Jimmy Snuggerud (R) (VAN)X11459-2001112771614.81%521719.6901112300015
Maxim Mayorov (NEW)X11178200314226154.55%417315.7100011500001
Danila Yurov (R) (SAJ)X11246200011103420.00%115213.860000100000
Otto Stenberg (R) (EDM)X11011-200063350.00%1797.220000100008
Sam Rinzel (R) (MAN)X9011-100050000.00%6758.2900001000015
Cameron Reid (R) (PEN)X11011-7401644350.00%1118316.670000100006
William Wallinder (R) (BEA)X1101151151741130.00%814513.150000001108
Quentin Musty (R) (HAW)X1142662315178173823.53%618316.61000110000015
Calum Ritchie (R) (WOL)X121342005913387.69%416813.990000600000
Easton Cowan (R) (SAJ)X11347-22019142892310.71%616515.0210111200000
Isak Rosén (MAN)X11000-200146350.00%1504.540000300000
Travis Dermott (VAN)X110440008821470.00%1021919.9400012000007
Filip Mesar (R) (SPU)X8000-100269120.00%2769.480000100004
Gabriel Gagne (COQ)X11000000000000.00%0221.9600000000017
E. J. Emery (R) (PEN)X11000400263010.00%0766.930000000000
Gavin Brindley (R) (VAN)X11134-6000618975.56%413312.110000400000
Bill Zonnon (R) (ROC)X71232006511569.09%19313.330000500000
Brennan Othmann (R) (CEL)X11369-2202623719158.11%421619.6310163300000
Nicolas Meloche (CEL)X7134-349252810226104.55%1014921.3300001800008
Jiří Kulich (R) (PRO)X11123-1001013187105.56%014413.070000900002
Theo Lindstein (R) (HAW)X60116001055300.00%410717.820000000003
Zack Bolduc (R) (WOL)X122241001512405335.00%419216.01011418000011
Chaz Lucius (R) (ROC)X1012310011412138.33%414514.550110900000
Bradly Nadeau (R) (BUL)X118101800031452273915.38%623621.4435853100000
Maveric Lamoureux (NEW)X111671220191911929.09%1632129.21011130000020
Sam O'Reilly (R) (NEW)X9000000000000.00%030.280000000000
Daniel Sprong (SPU)X128101810000122682130.77%820617.2000021100002
Sam Steel (PRO)X119716-120102145111520.00%420618.7731462700008
Scott Laughton (PIN)X12123-13602518288233.57%320917.4210111400000
Eetu Tuulola (HIG)X11123-30011054520.00%312111.040000000000
Roope Hintz (BEA)X11123-3001114193135.26%513712.4200000000014
Mikhail Gulyayev (R) (SAJ)X11033100042122690.00%1128726.1000011500007
Conner Bleackley (EDM)X11000100410000.00%0302.7100000000015
Brad Lambert (R) (BRK)X11011-7001612157130.00%416314.820000100000
Logan Hensler (R) (DET)X11011000554120.00%515213.780000000004
Rasmus Asplund (CHI)X12257-4207114315294.65%321718.040000910118
Igor Chernyshov (R) (BRK)X11448400382451316.67%214913.55213416000010
Ville Heinola (BEA)X11101-1120215236114.35%1525423.11101319000032
Jeremy Lauzon (BRK)X5022-120384220.00%311222.380111900002
Sam Colangelo (R) (MAN)X11112-64015975314.29%516514.980000000000
Isaac Howard (R) (VAN)X1152722081624141120.83%319617.8500012100009
Tobias Björnfot (BRK)X31124000130333.33%36722.470000500009
Rasmus Andersson (BEA)X11325-300818157220.00%1926223.82101215000021
Dominik Badinka (R) (BUL)X11112-10081452220.00%1115213.790000000000
David Edstrom (R) (PIN)X712300029203115.00%17410.5400000000111
Marat Khusnutdinov (R) (PEN)X6011-200025140.00%0599.760000000000
Will Horcoff (R) (BRK)X112020001991571013.33%211810.7110111200002
Ethan Gauthier (R) (WOL)X124379803381471328.57%717414.5210111300000
Anton Wahlberg (R) (COQ)X11235-100081821111.11%312711.55112516000017
Fedor Svechkov (R) (MAN)X11022-400319254120.00%315213.810000000000
Fabian Lysell (R) (COQ)X115380000162581420.00%515413.9800000101137
Václav Nestrašil (R) (EDM)X11123-440241885312.50%319918.1000001000000
Andrew Cristall (R) (BEA)X11022-320871140.00%012211.110000100000
Philip Tomasino (R) (DET)X119615-20051461302514.75%726424.01011324022116
Libor Hajek (HIG)X7022-200353100.00%711215.9900000000012
Jakob Pelletier (NEW)X11211131002262214169.09%621619.65011124000011
Ryker Lee (R) (CHI)X123146007132251313.64%515312.760000100000
Xavier Bourgault (R) (DET)X111343004142210144.55%719117.3700032200001
Lynden Lakovic (R) (SAJ)X1125726022132711227.41%515614.220000000004
Ryan Suzuki (R) (WOL)X12336100014345168.82%417414.490001600005
Brady Skjei (CHI)X12044-3120421819870.00%1832226.81000014000014
Andrew Gibson (R) (EDM)X11000-6002140130.00%816314.830000000009
Noel Gunler (R) (DET)X7000-400365440.00%38812.550000000000
Felix Nilsson (R) (BRK)X11213200313107820.00%412311.150000100000
Mackie Samoskevich (R) (VAN)X117512-920102037183318.92%324121.9531462600006
Colby Robak (BEA)X3033-120433220.00%35217.450000000000
Owen Beck (R) (CAL)X102810720113273137.41%515115.090000000013
Cam Lund (R) (VAN)X11314-400014124625.00%414112.8200000101113
Jagger Firkus (R) (PRO)X113035209380337.50%0948.520000100000
Luca Caputi (PHI)X1137101221061113312189.09%321019.1312322200015
Luke Evangelista (R) (CEL)X113811-98018145413345.56%925623.25033933000017
Corson Ceulemans (R) (BRK)X11145-575301611649.09%1220919.02000111000022
Fraser Minten (R) (ROC)X3000100012000.00%0278.880000000000
Nathan Bastian (BRK)X112573002561233.33%1787.08134316101131
Roman Kantserov (R) (BUL)X112791002071971010.53%523321.2222463000000
Sascha Boumedienne (R) (MAN)X1101132010148310.00%1323721.550000100007
Ryan Johnson (R) (DET)X112241155421426987.69%1729126.47000330011011
Maxim Štrbák (R) (MAN)X1100034015223410.00%416715.2300008000022
Carson Lambos (R) (WOL)X1206624055192211160.00%1126722.2801132600002
Dylan James (R) (MAN)X1000-100011100.00%01212.370000000001
Keegan Kolesar (CHI)X12448-560281338102110.53%721417.840000900006
Joshua Ho-Sang (NEW)X1141518044142071020.00%519717.8910152300000
Zachary L'Heureux (R) (WOL)X1245911006922101218.18%316513.780000100000
Charlie Elick (R) (ROC)X2000000223120.00%23417.100000100000
Oskar Olausson (R) (PRO)X115273555133041316.67%417816.2210121000007
Mason West (R) (WOL)X1223530015422589.09%41129.310000000004
Noah Warren (R) (SPU)X12022620121310530.00%1724220.1800009000023
Julian Lutz (R) (ROC)X1016740008116119.09%213113.090000100001
Bruno Gervais (PHI)X1121315000319298156.90%1628625.98011328000112
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R) (CEL)X113695557222472312.50%419417.6501102300019
Chase Stillman (R) (SAJ)X110221551599690.00%212811.660000000000
Gabriel Eliasson (R) (NEW)X11066-4181045153250.00%825322.98011022000012
Ville Pokka (EDM)X7022-100046430.00%910715.3500000000012
Brady Cleveland (R) (ROC)X1001117561610370.00%1017317.3200006000213
Seamus Casey (R) (HIG)X11022-3005104400.00%920318.4400001000053
Glenn Gawdin (CAL)X1061218612033163971615.38%718818.80011418000010
Valeri Nichushkin (HIG)X116612-20011325112324.00%221319.33213326000124
Cullen Potter (R) (SPU)X12213000812132415.38%418815.6900000000129
Étienne Morin (R) (SPU)X4000-120320000.00%0297.230000000003
Yan Kuznetsov (R) (COQ)X11033111524155330.00%1423321.18011025000037
Zach Dean (R) (ROC)X3000100345150.00%03611.920000000015
Simon Wang (R) (ROC)X1000057515106830.00%1218418.370000100001
Hunter Haight (R) (ROC)X104374004103692111.11%213012.970000300000
Logan Mailloux (R) (MAN)X111341160241623350.00%1225222.8900008000017
Nolan Allan (R) (ROC)X805520011312330.00%1216019.99022014000114
Jani Nyman (R) (SPU)X1242600001316161225.00%514411.980000000000
Troy Terry (PIN)X126612-100122241112014.63%724220.1930341800004
Oscar Fisker Mølgaard (R) (CEL)X11000-20036235150.00%41069.650000000007
Rasmus Kumpulainen (R) (EDM)X11000000050100.00%0383.490000100000
Alexander Zharovsky (R) (BRK)X11101210058105810.00%1998.980000000000
Andrew Basha (R) (CAL)X10000-2001147370.00%510910.9000000000016
Aiden Fink (R) (BUL)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jakub Dvořák (R) (PHI)X7011700864110.00%1013819.680000000007
Adam Kleber (R) (TOT)X5000020205110.00%26713.330000000000
Adam Klapka (HIG)X90000001031020.00%1333.710000000000
Jacob Rombach (R) (CEL)X11000-1806712530.00%517616.03000323000011
Beau Akey (R) (HAW)X11033-4175442010640.00%1527725.20000217000021
Prokhor Poltapov (R) (HIG)X9000000114130.00%3657.260000100003
Cole Hutson (R) (PHI)X1112302021713547.69%1525323.0300022500000
Marcus Johansson (PEN)X11101-300015148177.14%512911.740000000009
Raphael Lavoie (CEL)X114485001143961210.26%216114.5910131800000
Lukas Dragicevic (R) (BUL)X11178120113113687.69%1028025.4915633500004
Ryker Evans (R) (BEA)X1103376030246660.00%2029526.81011219000029
Nils Höglander (SPU)X1241115-2006236014376.67%428123.43112415000130
Will Cuylle (R) (NEW)X1142610031101111036.36%417115.590000000000
Lenni Hämeenaho (R) (TOT)X11213300061471014.29%11009.090000000000
Josh Doan (R) (BEA)X11156-2201417211024.76%116414.920000000000
Tristan Luneau (R) (PRO)X11022111515128320.00%315514.1200001800000
Aleksi Saarela (MAN)X113710700516244512.50%820118.23011010000015
Felix Unger Sörum (R) (VAN)X11325-500091961115.79%212611.420000100005
Matthew Poitras (R) (CAL)X10112-22031084312.50%214614.640000000000
Martin Frk (CHI)X12437-3005131451428.57%218915.7700001001106
Gage Goncalves (CEL)X1164101201763452217.65%721419.50011121000319
Sam Morin (WOL)X4000040400000.00%1307.430000000006
Dalton Thrower (SAJ)X11011-84049117240.00%1117916.25000012000113
Grigori Denisenko (CAL)X10771450011147202314.89%218218.1600001800005
Gracyn Sawchyn (R) (CHI)X122356401815154613.33%716313.5600000000110
Ryan Greene (R) (HAW)X110221006125020.00%41099.870000000000
Martin Kaut (WOL)X1288162005950282616.00%626922.39112729000011
Jackson Blake (R) (HIG)X11213-2001694822.22%0938.480000000000
Zach Ostapchuk (R) (BEA)X11213100631512913.33%3968.770000200000
Josh Mahura (CHI)X12022-40010145330.00%716813.990000100008
Scott Morrow (R) (CEL)X1104410001814860.00%2425823.4500023300003
Jayden Struble (R) (CAL)X1003310021012410.00%716216.2400000000017
David Van Der Gulik (HIG)X11336-4608153310189.09%321819.80112226000137
Blake Fiddler (R) (PHI)X8011120292110.00%611013.7500000000010
Nick Lardis (R) (COQ)X11145-1203161041210.00%211510.4601101700006
Kieron Walton (R) (VAN)X11101-1203972214.29%0978.800000000000
Nikita Artamonov (R) (VAN)X11314-200241441521.43%21009.120000200000
Francesco Pinelli (R) (WOL)X5000200122040.00%0448.710000000000
Marcus Pettersson (PRO)X1114509511918855.56%1325122.7801108000015
Damon Severson (WOL)X12055500236224100.00%1121517.9001111300008
Andrew Cogliano (BRK)X11741143620381338122518.42%823221.12224214011123
Alexander Nikishin (R) (PHI)X2000000312210.00%63718.580000100000
Calle Odelius (R) (HAW)X1106655541510270.00%1424722.50011011000112
Ilya Fedotov (R) (SPU)X8101-1001881112.50%0718.820000100000
Caleb Jones (EDM)X4000-200530020.00%16215.430000500004
Ryan Winterton (R) (BRK)X11303-7008152341513.04%316414.870000000000
John Marino (CHI)X12044-480342121970.00%2932026.70000114000015
Jeremie Poirier (R) (CAL)X10145110061281412.50%1319819.79000012000010
Leon Muggli (R) (SPU)X4000100000000.00%0153.690000000001
Jonathan Castagna (R) (PIN)X12011000223020.00%3786.5101101000011
Ty Nelson (R) (COQ)X11022-6555189120.00%1219417.6500000000028
Landon Slaggert (R) (NEW)X9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
William Strömgren (R) (CHI)X12123300291614156.25%014111.780000000002
Teddy Stiga (R) (CEL)X11000-1202816460.00%1908.220000000017
Milton Gästrin (R) (EDM)X111121000870214.29%3998.970000100000
Liam Foudy (EDM)X115611-10063033101915.15%526924.50022115000129
Evgeny Dadonov (BEA)X11426-3001173192112.90%416915.3510121500000
Carter Amico (R) (HIG)X5000100580120.00%18917.81000018000016
Wyatt Kaiser (R) (NEW)X11213-620112497522.22%1225623.25101122000012
Peyton Kettles (R) (MAN)X11000000000000.00%0100.900000000000
Josh Jacobs (HAW)X11022-1161018117340.00%1116514.9600000000022
Jay O'Brien (WOL)X12510154000224281911.90%725621.3310132900000
Timothy Liljegren (MAN)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Vladislav Kamenev (PRO)X1117850066104510.00%3988.930001900000
Noah Dower Nilsson (R) (DET)X11022100056120.00%1787.120000100000
Benjamin Roger (R) (NEW)X9000100251000.00%0738.070000100001
Nicholas Robertson (R) (DET)X112242603717269117.69%319217.4800032200000
Justin Sourdif (R) (PIN)X1244824013153571111.43%215913.220111000014
Hunter Brzustewicz (R) (BEA)X80004205105110.00%611414.270000000000
Mathieu Cataford (R) (CEL)X11000-10091011260.00%0847.610000100000
Ville Koivunen (R) (PRO)X11213-40018104520.00%316114.600000000000
Ryan MacInnis (PHI)X11055-120445188110.00%312211.110000100000
Rasmus Kupari (CEL)X11459-92010311636132111.11%1122920.8011253100000
Michael Fischer (R) (SPU)X8011-1201093110.00%412315.390000200000
Daniil Prokhorov (R) (VAN)X7011-1001230020.00%1628.910000000000
Ethan Procyszyn (R) (COQ)X1130314011881637.50%215914.450000000000
Klim Kostin (VAN)X40220001535550.00%25914.8400011201105
Jesper Boqvist (HAW)X1165116000639142615.38%316214.750000000001
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (CAL)X104610-2603292362117.39%416116.0603301300000
Eetu Luostarinen (BUL)X11325700492771111.11%112811.630000100000
Dylan Samberg (VAN)X11156-32715361719455.26%920118.320000001109
Aleksandr Kisakov (R) (SAJ)X6000000163100.00%08013.270001100000
Javon Moore (R) (SAJ)X5000000323010.00%27114.220000000000
Alex Formenton (DET)X11224-120205173711.76%214112.810000100000
Alexander Volkov (DET)X11156-3401792615223.85%822620.5301122400016
Aydar Suniev (R) (SAJ)X113030003991833.33%113111.880000000000
Dylan MacKinnon (R) (CHI)X12112-42051094411.11%1216713.900000100007
Max Comtois (NEW)X111071711604284281823.81%523120.98202728011017
Jack Studnicka (HIG)X11314020341661318.75%2978.810000000000
Caden Price (R) (SPU)X8000100692140.00%512415.510000000006
Ian Mitchell (VAN)X11145-21810481615506.67%824222.00000022000013
Vincent Iorio (R) (PIN)X12000-96051210030.00%1923719.78000414000012
Mirco Mueller (BRK)X110331002168390.00%418316.6100003011128
Evan Nause (R) (SAJ)X11145-1004914757.14%1018917.200110300000
Isac Lundeström (MAN)X118101880052742202219.05%1126924.47112213011031
Samuel Helenius (R) (CEL)X11022-400321311090.00%212611.430000000000
Zac Jones (PRO)X1115615581394711.11%2123621.4100001000025
Brodie Ziemer (R) (CEL)X4000000213110.00%0307.580000000000
Malcolm Spence (R) (COQ)X11246013511929946.90%217315.6900002000014
Morgan Geekie (CHI)X5000-400241020.00%1306.060000000000
Adam Beckman (CAL)X10011-200349490.00%1919.140000000000
MacKenzie Entwistle (NEW)X1123530022682425.00%614813.500000000000
JJ Moser (PEN)X11167300161716666.25%1527424.9010122800001
Sean Behrens (R) (NEW)X9000000040000.00%1414.610000100000
Jonathan Kovacevic (HIG)X60114801153300.00%68814.7500007000013
Marko Dano (HAW)X11516-30041433121615.15%215914.480000100000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (WOL)X12000200366130.00%41048.7100022200000
Colton Dach (R) (PRO)X11033-2802788140.00%116414.940000900000
Morgan Klimchuk (PHI)X1114530001115886.67%516114.6200001000009
Sawyer Mynio (R) (SAJ)X1102256025117350.00%723121.000000100004
Ryan Hartman (HIG)X11145-7503031112710143.70%617816.1900032600017
Eric Nilson (R) (PIN)X5000-100131000.00%0244.900000000000
Michael Buchinger (R) (VAN)X7011-4005136320.00%511216.000000000015
Ian McCoshen (DET)X111894008293714162.70%2230127.37000230000016
Oliver Kapanen (R) (SPU)X12257000111133315.38%922718.9601101400001
Adam Erne (CHI)X7213000138157613.33%07210.350000100004
Cale Fleury (CAL)X100441120151511130.00%1320120.08000012011010
Cole Schwindt (CAL)X108513875111241132219.51%415315.250000011216
Max Pšenička (R) (CEL)X4011-100531120.00%25914.660000000004
Stanislav Svozil (BUL)X11145100281694311.11%1423521.3510111800002
Adam Engström (R) (PEN)X11033-7000116230.00%720318.4200001700007
Nicolas Petan (HAW)X1132510034177817.65%11079.700000000000
Nils Lundkvist (CHI)X12145-20001115366.67%1923219.3000009000010
Ilya Protas (R) (EDM)X11101-46041420895.00%220518.5900011000006
Frédéric Brunet (R) (SPU)X4000000000000.00%010.270000000000
Mats Lindgren (R) (SPU)X4000000010000.00%000.120000000000
Emmitt Finnie (R) (PEN)X11156-1001462416.67%516014.540000000000
Denver Barkey (R) (BUL)X112810-4002623143814.29%421919.9403323000002
Ryan Ufko (R) (PEN)X11011400163210.00%616715.1700001700000
Joe Veleno (MAN)X115497002521271718.52%522920.7902201000005
Adam Ruzicka (CAL)X10235600613921022.22%314614.640000000000
Alexey Toropchenko (SPU)X125388601992081225.00%219216.030000000000
Emil Bemström (BEA)X11145-220992510174.00%516414.870000000000
Artturi Lehkonen (SAJ)X111171830013184472525.00%718316.64213316112416
Aliaksei Protas (BEA)X1171017320101642192116.67%525222.90123318101132
Cameron Whynot (R) (HAW)X11112-7235322121864.76%1425523.21000017000015
Ryan McLeod (EDM)X11224-20028272514168.00%1424422.21000010000011
Ondrej Becher (R) (CHI)X5000000000000.00%081.510000000000
Luca Marrelli (R) (PIN)X1202220017154140.00%417414.5300000000116
Jordan Spence (MAN)X5000000000000.00%020.320000000000
Roman Tesliuk (HIG)X10022-1149253922141090.00%1424624.65000020000133
Brett Pesce (HIG)X3011000334110.00%26220.7100001000014
Sean Durzi (SPU)X1235802017182716611.11%2534228.5000008000128
Tomas Lavoie (R) (NEW)X21127001420150.00%23216.060000000002
Calen Addison (CAL)X10066-400251417160.00%1323923.8900011900000
Ryan Johansen (NEW)X1191322120017213572525.71%826123.72022227101120
Kevin Bahl (CHI)X12022-20019165640.00%1523419.4900009000013
William Moore (R) (EDM)X7000-7201432100.00%19613.730000000000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (MAN)X1131417600427358358.57%927124.64112312112129
Theo Hallquisth (R) (VAN)X11000-42018118320.00%617616.0000011000001
Cole McKinney (R) (WOL)X7000000027030.00%1618.730000000000
Taylor Cammarata (PHI)X4000000000000.00%030.740000000001
Jake Guentzel (CHI)X1251116-800122540142512.50%1328023.29112314000015
Jan Jenik (HAW)X11481254019223772310.81%419717.95101210000023
Jack Pridham (R) (COQ)X11000-100424010.00%2847.670000000000
Matias Maccelli (BUL)X113710-72016184117257.32%520919.0401142200000
Anthony Duclair (PIN)X12581300061442163511.90%226321.9403322000029
Theo Stockselius (R) (DET)X4011200432000.00%0348.430000000000
Christian Dvorak (PRO)X113710-270303612408297.50%822720.63022123000016
Dylan McIlrath (DET)X11011-30021816920.00%1121819.78000117000012
Jakob Ihs-Wozniak (R) (DET)X11101-1003946425.00%1857.730000000000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (CHI)X123912-440101529151810.34%625321.11112214000012
Ethan Czata (R) (WOL)X1242620002123433.33%11058.720000000000
Ivan Ryabkin (R) (NEW)X2000000120100.00%0136.410000000000
Ben Kevan (R) (ROC)X7000-50011014550.00%18912.650000100006
Tinus Luc Koblar (R) (BRK)X110002009107030.00%412411.2900000000012
Quinton Howden (EDM)X11303-6004151321023.08%316014.5300000000010
Hayden Paupanekis (R) (SPU)X12000-1201109570.00%01109.2000000000214
Sean Barnhill (R) (HAW)X5000-220755100.00%29619.280000000000
David Bedkowski (R) (SAJ)X6000-22013124220.00%514123.43000011000010
Charlie Trethewey (R) (BRK)X1102211001774630.00%1316414.8900000000012
Bryce Pickford (R) (CAL)X10011-100785030.00%214514.460000000000
Roman Bausov (R) (COQ)X11011-52091715220.00%516815.260000000002
Zach Budish (EDM)X111340120261381812.50%418917.2201111400000
Blake Vanek (R) (MAN)X1000000000000.00%021.930000000000
Viktor Tikhonov (SPU)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sami Vatanen (HIG)X11055-1019529188790.00%1424522.2701102700002
Will Butcher (SAJ)X5011-420674210.00%48316.570000700004
Benjamin Rautiainen (R) (BUL)X9000100112030.00%1616.810000000000
Ethan Wyttenbach (R) (CHI)X12011-700065220.00%0877.230000000000
Calvin De Haan (ROC)X102461623041161561113.33%1421821.78112519000015
Masi Marjamaki (HIG)X114610-2000154417219.09%522520.49123126000241
Jaden Schwartz (PIN)X1261016100121241101914.63%326522.0913442000019
Beau Bennett (PHI)X1112921110001552152123.08%621019.0902222200000
Matt Clark (COQ)X1114506420371866816.67%2026524.10000014011029
Derek Forbort (COQ)X111454295341619565.26%1322020.03000214000032
Brad Malone (SPU)X1291019900202338142123.68%722018.32101211000014
Charlie Coyle (CHI)X1210717-5205944102122.73%324420.3001101400004
Anton Rodin (SPU)X125813-4371552165113249.80%824220.1811221400000
Bryce Swan (PEN)X11426-1603272361517.39%513612.320001500000
Konstantin Zakharov (PEN)X116111736034213181319.35%822220.1712332500000
Ryan Murphy (EDM)X1107710052318860.00%1027525.04000115000032
Joel Armia (PEN)X11549-160362140112912.50%416915.340001500003
Nicklas Jensen (COQ)X420224043921122.22%17619.0500001000000
J.T. Miller (BEA)X11257-21403913295166.90%316414.89022219000010
Matt Puempel (WOL)X12581300051248101910.42%325721.3800092900015
David Musil (NEW)X110221400242014350.00%2731728.78000230000021
Vladislav Namestnikov (CHI)X7000-440154124110.00%08311.890000000000
Dmitrij Jaskin (BEA)X11325210023143313149.09%314413.05101718000027
Brett Ritchie (BUL)X116410-70051148112112.50%620418.5310132200000
Mark Stone (BUL)X5000000032320.00%0173.380000000000
Max Friberg (EDM)X11639-7255392640112715.00%828225.64202414000120
Seth Ambroz (HIG)X11325-6402031152381213.04%014312.9710142100000
Xavier Ouellet (EDM)X11055116024192614100.00%1326624.14000114000124
Vincent Trocheck (PHI)X1151116110027936111713.89%220618.7601102200000
Tom Sestito (BUL)X1110100003155146.67%4635.700000000002
Cutter Gauthier (R) (HIG)X11459-5006213742410.81%721119.20022126000239
David Jiříček (R) (BRK)X4000-2201066110.00%48521.180000400005
Erik Cernak (WOL)X9224700513208710.00%1119221.3000027000014
Ty Smith (VAN)X4055-30021013840.00%49924.8600021500003
Kyle Clifford (ROC)X8610167654516102672023.08%313817.19167310000114
Emerson Etem (PEN)X8671310001642112714.29%416320.3202201500000
Jayce Hawryluk (COQ)X4314-2801341341123.08%58320.670002500006
Dominik Masin (BRK)X50660291514815760.00%512525.0803316000012
Mason Lohrei (WOL)X3033000466310.00%24916.210000000000
Haydn Fleury (PHI)X2000-100100120.00%23316.490000200001
Theo Peckham (HIG)X2000020623000.00%13316.330000000003

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle Beach (PHI)X1055.08%11855000.84000100022002
Ales Hemsky (HIG)X1063.10%8420000.25000000022000
Bobby Brink (R) (ROC)X000.00%140000.60000000055000
Macklin Celebrini (R) (HAW)X0051.11%9060001.36010000310002
Logan Stankoven (R) (PIN)X0025.00%452000.63000000022001
Dmitry Kulikov (BRK)X000.00%088000.80000000052100
Matthew Knies (R) (HAW)X1052.13%9443001.56010000011110
Kevin Shattenkirk (BRK)X000.00%003000.47000000076010
Cole Sillinger (R) (COQ)X0057.14%49113000.98000001100010
Patrik Berglund (PEN)X1041.67%1211000.93000000055001
Kaedan Korczak (TOT)X000.00%013000.31000000066001
Magnus Paajarvi (PHI)X0041.67%2413000.76000000110000
Egor Zamula (DET)X010.00%079000.18000000081000
Juuso Pärssinen (HAW)X2050.00%1262001.24010000011020
Noah Laba (R) (HIG)X0060.00%510002.52000000110000
Matthew Schaefer (R) (EDM)X000.00%037000.37000000120000
Michael Misa (R) (SAJ)X0044.31%16744001.15000000270021
Nikita Tryamkin (HIG)X000.00%073000.0800121001110000
Anton Frondell (R) (HAW)X0051.61%15527000.910200000111000
Leo Carlsson (R) (PRO)X0047.40%289134000.99000000310020
Warren Foegele (PEN)X0025.00%441000.71000000052001
Micheal Ferland (ROC)X2057.14%1416000.67000030022100
James Malatesta (R) (PIN)X1075.00%411000.52000000033000
Caleb Desnoyers (R) (PHI)X0046.81%4710000.66000000011000
Artyom Levshunov (R) (EDM)X000.00%068000.080000000116000
Beckett Sennecke (R) (BRK)X0170.59%17143000.54130000032100
Cayden Lindstrom (R) (PHI)X000.00%100001.34000000210000
Brady Martin (R) (MAN)X0020.00%501000.0001000001111000
Jacob Josefson (HIG)X0054.24%11814001.39000000420100
David Reinbacher (R) (PRO)X000.00%039000.150000000111000
Ondrej Palat (BUL)X0133.33%674001.11120010052102
Elmer Söderblom (R) (PIN)X0050.00%442000.50000000022000
Tij Iginla (R) (CAL)X0054.55%1102000.55000001100001
Porter Martone (R) (PHI)X0050.00%402000.39000000096000
Carter Yakemchuk (R) (WOL)X000.00%027000.39000000043000
T.J. Brodie (HAW)X000.00%008000.430011000111000
Ryan Murray (BRK)X000.00%003000.31000000071000
Berkly Catton (R) (COQ)X0030.77%1323000.28010000073000
Zayne Parekh (R) (PIN)X000.00%0317000.51110000081001
Dmitriy Simashev (R) (CAL)X100.00%049000.31000000065000
Tyler Toffoli (PIN)X0055.29%8542000.37000000022000
James Hagens (R) (PHI)X0033.33%3921000.39000001100000
Matvei Michkov (R) (BEA)X1145.45%2251001.00000000021011
Nate Danielson (R) (DET)X0036.96%4651000.81000001400000
Isaak Phillips (R) (PHI)X000.00%002000.00000000022000
Conor Garland (PIN)X0012.50%885000.57010000061000
Dmytro Timashov (NEW)X0120.00%533000.56000001100001
Griffin Reinhart (MAN)X000.00%0613000.25000000160000
Nolan Patrick (NEW)X1057.14%2134001.21012021300021
Ethan Bear (MAN)X110.00%067000.50000000041011
Anton Silayev (R) (CEL)X000.00%023000.0000000001111000
Sam Dickinson (R) (BUL)X010.00%0212100.61001000011110
Shane Wright (R) (COQ)X0051.89%291114000.631100001110000
Radim Mrtka (R) (SPU)X000.00%029000.200000000123000
Zeev Buium (R) (VAN)X000.00%059000.140000000112000
Jett Luchanko (R) (PHI)X0051.79%5624000.42000000033000
Jimmy Lombardi (R) (ROC)X0060.00%1501000.00000000077000
Luca Cagnoni (R) (SAJ)X000.00%017000.39000000011010
Isaiah George (R) (NEW)X000.00%000000.64000000020000
Tom Willander (R) (PEN)X000.00%0511000.53000000062000
Kevin Korchinski (R) (PRO)X000.00%013000.260000001110000
Nico Myatovic (R) (ROC)X0042.86%741000.700010000102000
Alex Huang (R) (BUL)X000.00%012000.130000000115000
Marco Kasper (R) (BRK)X0035.29%34116000.53130000011021
Philippe Myers (ROC)X000.00%026000.60001000260001
Alexander Holtz (R) (CAL)X0062.50%8131000.97000002300000
Daniil But (R) (PEN)X0033.33%1212000.54000000022000
Derrick Pouliot (BEA)X010.00%004000.09000000088100
Michael Brandsegg-Nygård (R) (PHI)X0049.15%5912000.00000000099000
Pavel Mintyukov (R) (PRO)X100.00%085000.44000000180002
Roger McQueen (R) (VAN)X0051.56%12802000.83001100160100
Brayden Yager (R) (BRK)X0133.33%952000.36010000083001
Conor Geekie (R) (TOT)X00100.00%202000.15010000033010
Matthew Wood (R) (HAW)X0050.00%262000.94000000021000
Ben Kindel (R) (CEL)X0055.56%912000.19000000076000
Denton Mateychuk (R) (PHI)X100.00%047000.57000001100001
Samuel Honzek (R) (SPU)X010.00%454000.46000000140100
Luca Pinelli (R) (NEW)X0043.48%2302000.230000000113000
Adam Jiříček (R) (BUL)X000.00%046000.270000001110000
Axel Sandin Pellikka (R) (CEL)X000.00%0512000.23000000180000
Frank Nazar (R) (MAN)X0039.16%16633000.92020003300101
Rutger McGroarty (R) (ROC)X0238.89%18141001.19000001100010
Jack Nesbitt (R) (HIG)X0038.46%1300000.00000000044000
Carter Bear (R) (PEN)X0025.00%413000.280000000112000
Jonathan Lekkerimäki (R) (PHI)X1050.00%602000.73000000022010
Colby Barlow (R) (MAN)X0057.14%1422000.32000000073000
Noah Östlund (R) (MAN)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Oskar Lindblom (BUL)X1050.00%3251000.420000000104000
Lukas Reichel (R) (HAW)X0028.00%2584000.70000000033100
Andrei Loktionov (BUL)X1144.77%30663000.94120001300100
Oliver Moore (R) (DET)X2061.35%16390000.85110003500001
Joakim Kemell (R) (SAJ)X0050.00%1082000.83000002200000
Terik Parascak (R) (HIG)X000.00%021000.00000000099000
Spencer Foo (PRO)X1038.46%2645001.00000000033001
Shakir Mukhamadullin (R) (ROC)X100.00%033000.32000000086010
Eduard Šalé (R) (CEL)X0033.33%652000.14000000044000
Michael McLeod (PHI)X0051.43%3542001.36000000011001
Hendrix Lapierre (R) (SAJ)X0052.56%7863000.87000001200000
Vasily Podkolzin (R) (VAN)X0050.00%16136000.88001110021100
Tyson Foerster (R) (SAJ)X0139.34%61176001.25000001200100
Lian Bichsel (R) (CEL)X000.00%0110000.0000000001111000
Lawson Crouse (BEA)X0156.25%1669000.80111000081012
Jakub Zboril (DET)X000.00%006000.260000000116000
Cole Eiserman (R) (SAJ)X3050.00%1451000.95000000130021
Charlie Stramel (R) (BRK)X0050.00%2411000.420100001110000
Justin Barron (R) (COQ)X000.00%0125000.54000000051010
Liam Öhgren (R) (PRO)X0075.00%433000.85000000042000
Michael Hage (R) (PEN)X0055.10%4902000.330000000111000
Jackson Smith (R) (PHI)X000.00%030000.34000000093000
Yegor Surin (R) (ROC)X0066.67%323000.44000000033000
Kieffer Bellows (DET)X0047.62%2102000.87010000022200
Braeden Cootes (R) (PRO)X0048.28%2922000.21000000044000
Stian Solberg (R) (PEN)X000.00%017000.130000000112000
Oliver Bonk (R) (WOL)X000.00%0310000.250000000121000
Cole Beaudoin (R) (WOL)X0050.00%12246001.01000000160011
Dennis Cholowski (PIN)X000.00%0011000.100000001120000
Victor Eklund (R) (BUL)X20100.00%212000.76230000022000
Kashawn Aitcheson (R) (WOL)X000.00%022000.41000000044100
Dean Letourneau (R) (COQ)X0075.00%412000.160000000115000
Sonny Milano (ROC)X1147.12%27884002.350000071000421
Gabe Perreault (R) (VAN)X0029.41%17120000.87000000031020
Tyler Boucher (R) (EDM)X00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Marek Vanacker (R) (DET)X100.00%130000.45000000033001
Dylan Sikura (PEN)X0158.33%1236001.27000000130021
Matvei Gridin (R) (BEA)X000.00%002000.0000000001111000
Brendan Brisson (R) (NEW)X00100.00%211000.33000000000000
Emil Hemming (R) (ROC)X000.00%102001.12000000031001
Ivan Miroshnichenko (R) (HAW)X1050.00%443000.38010000061000
Jacob Larsson (PIN)X100.00%044000.45000000071010
Cole Reschny (R) (CAL)X0054.29%3571000.72000000033000
Justin Carbonneau (R) (COQ)X0036.36%1192000.63010001100001
Mavrik Bourque (R) (MAN)X000.00%734000.26000001100000
Nathan Gaucher (R) (COQ)X0136.73%4951000.62010000150000
Tanner Molendyk (R) (SPU)X000.00%019000.440001002120100
Jimmy Snuggerud (R) (VAN)X1022.22%982000.83000001300200
Maxim Mayorov (NEW)X0040.00%5103000.93000000150000
Danila Yurov (R) (SAJ)X0043.80%12111000.79000000120000
Otto Stenberg (R) (EDM)X0047.62%4212000.250000000111000
Sam Rinzel (R) (MAN)X000.00%005000.27000000098000
Cameron Reid (R) (PEN)X000.00%032000.110000000118000
William Wallinder (R) (BEA)X000.00%013000.140000100113000
Quentin Musty (R) (HAW)X0066.67%307000.66002010011000
Calum Ritchie (R) (WOL)X1057.14%717000.480000000114000
Easton Cowan (R) (SAJ)X0041.88%11792000.85000001200010
Isak Rosén (MAN)X0050.00%200000.0001000001111000
Travis Dermott (VAN)X000.00%064000.360000000115000
Filip Mesar (R) (SPU)X000.00%011000.00000000088000
Gabriel Gagne (COQ)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
E. J. Emery (R) (PEN)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Gavin Brindley (R) (VAN)X0066.67%323000.60000000061000
Bill Zonnon (R) (ROC)X1050.00%202000.64000000032000
Brennan Othmann (R) (CEL)X0130.00%10101000.83110002200011
Nicolas Meloche (CEL)X000.00%052000.54002121100000
Jiří Kulich (R) (PRO)X0063.64%5514000.42000000055010
Theo Lindstein (R) (HAW)X000.00%002000.19000000060000
Zack Bolduc (R) (WOL)X2050.00%6134000.42000000031000
Chaz Lucius (R) (ROC)X0052.73%11022000.41000000044000
Bradly Nadeau (R) (BUL)X1045.00%20207001.53010000510040
Maveric Lamoureux (NEW)X100.00%028000.44000000082001
Sam O'Reilly (R) (NEW)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Daniel Sprong (SPU)X0144.44%963001.74000002200031
Sam Steel (PRO)X2053.01%18374001.55000001100210
Scott Laughton (PIN)X0050.67%7512000.29010000033000
Eetu Tuulola (HIG)X000.00%200000.49000000032000
Roope Hintz (BEA)X0046.38%6952000.44000000033001
Mikhail Gulyayev (R) (SAJ)X000.00%0109000.210000001110000
Conner Bleackley (EDM)X0031.58%1900000.0000000001111000
Brad Lambert (R) (BRK)X000.00%231000.121100000118000
Logan Hensler (R) (DET)X000.00%005000.130000000112000
Rasmus Asplund (CHI)X0035.71%1474000.65000000055100
Igor Chernyshov (R) (BRK)X1042.86%742001.07110000410100
Ville Heinola (BEA)X010.00%048000.08000000033000
Jeremy Lauzon (BRK)X000.00%013000.36000000051000
Sam Colangelo (R) (MAN)X0025.00%423000.24000000091000
Isaac Howard (R) (VAN)X0025.00%854000.71000002200000
Tobias Björnfot (BRK)X000.00%002000.59000000020010
Rasmus Andersson (BEA)X100.00%016000.38000000011002
Dominik Badinka (R) (BUL)X000.00%005000.26010000044000
David Edstrom (R) (PIN)X0051.22%4171000.81110000011000
Marat Khusnutdinov (R) (PEN)X0033.33%320000.34000000061000
Will Horcoff (R) (BRK)X000.00%113000.34000000033001
Ethan Gauthier (R) (WOL)X0033.33%1223000.80000000310002
Anton Wahlberg (R) (COQ)X1048.78%4141000.79000000044011
Fedor Svechkov (R) (MAN)X0043.06%7282000.260000001110000
Fabian Lysell (R) (COQ)X1075.00%491001.04000001100101
Václav Nestrašil (R) (EDM)X000.00%206000.30000000042001
Andrew Cristall (R) (BEA)X0033.33%313000.330000000113000
Philip Tomasino (R) (DET)X2151.59%314134001.14010001100212
Libor Hajek (HIG)X000.00%012000.36000000071000
Jakob Pelletier (NEW)X1054.90%10273001.20000000160110
Ryker Lee (R) (CHI)X0033.33%633000.52000000170100
Xavier Bourgault (R) (DET)X000.00%123000.42000000084000
Lynden Lakovic (R) (SAJ)X0028.57%741000.89000000140001
Ryan Suzuki (R) (WOL)X1044.68%9492000.69000000053000
Brady Skjei (CHI)X000.00%048000.250000000121000
Andrew Gibson (R) (EDM)X000.00%023000.0000000001111000
Noel Gunler (R) (DET)X000.00%100000.00000000077000
Felix Nilsson (R) (BRK)X1040.74%5425000.49110000021001
Mackie Samoskevich (R) (VAN)X1052.68%31771000.99000000011002
Colby Robak (BEA)X000.00%001001.15000000031000
Owen Beck (R) (CAL)X0053.68%13633001.33000000052010
Cam Lund (R) (VAN)X1042.42%6633000.57000000011010
Jagger Firkus (R) (PRO)X100.00%002000.64000000022000
Luca Caputi (PHI)X1044.44%973000.95000111300100
Luke Evangelista (R) (CEL)X0055.00%20190000.86000000160000
Corson Ceulemans (R) (BRK)X100.00%039000.48000010092010
Fraser Minten (R) (ROC)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Nathan Bastian (BRK)X0042.86%732001.80230001100100
Roman Kantserov (R) (BUL)X0058.33%1248000.77010000032010
Sascha Boumedienne (R) (MAN)X000.00%0211000.080000000116000
Ryan Johnson (R) (DET)X000.00%059000.27000010022001
Maxim Štrbák (R) (MAN)X000.00%025000.0000000001111000
Carson Lambos (R) (WOL)X000.00%049000.450000000121010
Dylan James (R) (MAN)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Keegan Kolesar (CHI)X0149.36%15682000.75000001100010
Joshua Ho-Sang (NEW)X0055.56%961000.51000001100011
Zachary L'Heureux (R) (WOL)X0133.33%622001.09000000032111
Charlie Elick (R) (ROC)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Oskar Olausson (R) (PRO)X0077.78%926000.78110100011100
Mason West (R) (WOL)X0052.27%4401000.90000001200011
Noah Warren (R) (SPU)X000.00%016000.170000000122000
Julian Lutz (R) (ROC)X000.00%232001.07000000052000
Bruno Gervais (PHI)X100.00%0612001.05000000051012
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R) (CEL)X1042.25%14291000.93000100230101
Chase Stillman (R) (SAJ)X0042.86%711000.310010000114000
Gabriel Eliasson (R) (NEW)X000.00%013000.470001101110000
Ville Pokka (EDM)X000.00%025000.37000000073000
Brady Cleveland (R) (ROC)X000.00%003000.120000100103000
Seamus Casey (R) (HIG)X000.00%036000.200000000113000
Glenn Gawdin (CAL)X1052.91%20645001.91000000310221
Valeri Nichushkin (HIG)X0054.29%3544001.13000002500011
Cullen Potter (R) (SPU)X1051.91%13105000.32010001100000
Étienne Morin (R) (SPU)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Yan Kuznetsov (R) (COQ)X000.00%016000.260000101110000
Zach Dean (R) (ROC)X0071.43%1421000.00000000033000
Simon Wang (R) (ROC)X000.00%012000.0000001001010000
Hunter Haight (R) (ROC)X0049.12%5773001.08000000022110
Logan Mailloux (R) (MAN)X000.00%007000.32000000011000
Nolan Allan (R) (ROC)X000.00%015000.63000000080001
Jani Nyman (R) (SPU)X0025.00%476000.83000000140001
Troy Terry (PIN)X0150.00%6488000.99010003600101
Oscar Fisker Mølgaard (R) (CEL)X0065.22%2350000.0000000001111000
Rasmus Kumpulainen (R) (EDM)X000.00%301000.0000000001111000
Alexander Zharovsky (R) (BRK)X000.00%121000.20000001100000
Andrew Basha (R) (CAL)X0033.33%310000.0000000001010000
Aiden Fink (R) (BUL)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jakub Dvořák (R) (PHI)X000.00%023000.15000000170000
Adam Kleber (R) (TOT)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Adam Klapka (HIG)X00100.00%101000.00000000099000
Jacob Rombach (R) (CEL)X000.00%024000.0000000001111000
Beau Akey (R) (HAW)X000.00%0110000.220001000111000
Prokhor Poltapov (R) (HIG)X00100.00%100000.00000000099000
Cole Hutson (R) (PHI)X000.00%038000.24000000077010
Marcus Johansson (PEN)X1033.33%912000.15000000066000
Raphael Lavoie (CEL)X0050.00%1681001.00000001100010
Lukas Dragicevic (R) (BUL)X000.00%037000.57000000041000
Ryker Evans (R) (BEA)X000.00%027000.200000000117000
Nils Höglander (SPU)X2060.00%20215001.07010000160021
Will Cuylle (R) (NEW)X0066.67%311000.70000000062010
Lenni Hämeenaho (R) (TOT)X0050.00%243000.60000000011000
Josh Doan (R) (BEA)X0040.00%541000.73000000150000
Tristan Luneau (R) (PRO)X000.00%003000.260010000113000
Aleksi Saarela (MAN)X0048.65%11121001.00020000320002
Felix Unger Sörum (R) (VAN)X000.00%330000.80000000011000
Matthew Poitras (R) (CAL)X0044.09%9314000.27000000044000
Martin Frk (CHI)X0054.55%1122000.74000000011010
Gage Goncalves (CEL)X0044.44%3644000.93000001100111
Sam Morin (WOL)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Dalton Thrower (SAJ)X000.00%013000.110000000111000
Grigori Denisenko (CAL)X2054.55%11113001.54000003300003
Gracyn Sawchyn (R) (CHI)X0049.35%7703000.61000000022001
Ryan Greene (R) (HAW)X0048.84%4302000.370000000114000
Martin Kaut (WOL)X2142.55%47114001.19000003300102
Jackson Blake (R) (HIG)X0036.84%1900000.64000000053000
Zach Ostapchuk (R) (BEA)X0059.38%3291000.62000001200000
Josh Mahura (CHI)X000.00%009000.240000000122000
Scott Morrow (R) (CEL)X000.00%048000.310000002110000
Jayden Struble (R) (CAL)X000.00%004000.370000000101000
David Van Der Gulik (HIG)X1055.56%984000.55000001100000
Blake Fiddler (R) (PHI)X000.00%002000.18000000081000
Nick Lardis (R) (COQ)X0033.33%331000.87000000011001
Kieron Walton (R) (VAN)X0040.74%2700000.2100000001010000
Nikita Artamonov (R) (VAN)X000.00%360000.80000000033000
Francesco Pinelli (R) (WOL)X00100.00%101000.00000000055000
Marcus Pettersson (PRO)X000.00%01111000.40001000084000
Damon Severson (WOL)X000.00%059000.470000001120000
Andrew Cogliano (BRK)X2063.08%32527100.95132202200202
Alexander Nikishin (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Calle Odelius (R) (HAW)X000.00%0310000.480000100112000
Ilya Fedotov (R) (SPU)X00100.00%121000.28000000044000
Caleb Jones (EDM)X000.00%031000.00000000044000
Ryan Winterton (R) (BRK)X0059.12%13790000.37000000011100
John Marino (CHI)X000.00%0411000.250000000123000
Jeremie Poirier (R) (CAL)X100.00%006000.51000000190010
Leon Muggli (R) (SPU)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jonathan Castagna (R) (PIN)X0033.33%302000.260000000122000
Ty Nelson (R) (COQ)X000.00%612000.210000100113000
Landon Slaggert (R) (NEW)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
William Strömgren (R) (CHI)X0125.00%1652000.42000000054000
Teddy Stiga (R) (CEL)X0050.00%412000.0001000001111000
Milton Gästrin (R) (EDM)X0054.55%1101000.41000000063001
Liam Foudy (EDM)X1056.36%22045110.82010000011111
Evgeny Dadonov (BEA)X1066.67%621000.71000000250020
Carter Amico (R) (HIG)X000.00%007000.00000000055000
Wyatt Kaiser (R) (NEW)X000.00%028000.23000000055000
Peyton Kettles (R) (MAN)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Josh Jacobs (HAW)X000.00%023000.240000200112000
Jay O'Brien (WOL)X0054.65%35546001.17000001100010
Timothy Liljegren (MAN)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Vladislav Kamenev (PRO)X0025.00%842001.63000000062001
Noah Dower Nilsson (R) (DET)X000.00%102000.510000001110000
Benjamin Roger (R) (NEW)X000.00%001000.00000000099000
Nicholas Robertson (R) (DET)X0025.00%472000.42000000061002
Justin Sourdif (R) (PIN)X0050.00%492001.01000000011000
Hunter Brzustewicz (R) (BEA)X000.00%014000.00000000088000
Mathieu Cataford (R) (CEL)X0030.77%1303000.0000000001111000
Ville Koivunen (R) (PRO)X0050.00%818000.37000000041000
Ryan MacInnis (PHI)X0080.00%541000.820000000116000
Rasmus Kupari (CEL)X1051.84%326125000.79010201100000
Michael Fischer (R) (SPU)X000.00%004000.16000000083000
Daniil Prokhorov (R) (VAN)X00100.00%101000.32000000076000
Ethan Procyszyn (R) (COQ)X1047.29%12912010.38000000033100
Klim Kostin (VAN)X0075.00%821000.67000000043000
Jesper Boqvist (HAW)X0052.32%15182001.36010000011100
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (CAL)X1066.67%1270001.25000001300010
Eetu Luostarinen (BUL)X1154.17%4850000.78110000022101
Dylan Samberg (VAN)X000.00%0610000.60001110011000
Aleksandr Kisakov (R) (SAJ)X0066.67%330000.00000000066000
Javon Moore (R) (SAJ)X000.00%400000.00000000055000
Alex Formenton (DET)X0150.00%210000.57000000011000
Alexander Volkov (DET)X007.69%1336000.53000000082010
Aydar Suniev (R) (SAJ)X0177.78%910000.46000000011010
Dylan MacKinnon (R) (CHI)X000.00%013000.24000000140000
Max Comtois (NEW)X2048.00%2593101.47010002200311
Jack Studnicka (HIG)X0069.57%2330000.83000001100000
Caden Price (R) (SPU)X000.00%005000.00000000088000
Ian Mitchell (VAN)X000.00%0512000.41000020190001
Vincent Iorio (R) (PIN)X000.00%014000.0000000001212000
Mirco Mueller (BRK)X000.00%025000.330000002110000
Evan Nause (R) (SAJ)X000.00%038000.53000000091000
Isac Lundeström (MAN)X3060.22%9383001.34020000011230
Samuel Helenius (R) (CEL)X0053.33%6050000.320000001110000
Zac Jones (PRO)X000.00%025000.510010000102100
Brodie Ziemer (R) (CEL)X000.00%010000.00000000044000
Malcolm Spence (R) (COQ)X0036.36%11106000.70010100160001
Morgan Geekie (CHI)X0043.75%1600000.00000000055000
Adam Beckman (CAL)X000.00%222000.220000000109000
MacKenzie Entwistle (NEW)X0037.66%7722000.67000000130000
JJ Moser (PEN)X000.00%0216000.51000000061001
Sean Behrens (R) (NEW)X000.00%003000.00000000099000
Jonathan Kovacevic (HIG)X000.00%006000.23000000063000
Marko Dano (HAW)X0042.86%782000.75000000011002
Jacob Bernard-Docker (WOL)X000.00%042000.0000000001212000
Colton Dach (R) (PRO)X0016.67%622000.371100000114000
Morgan Klimchuk (PHI)X0025.00%433000.62000000071000
Sawyer Mynio (R) (SAJ)X000.00%014000.170000000113000
Ryan Hartman (HIG)X0063.16%1941000.56002220092000
Eric Nilson (R) (PIN)X0050.00%1200000.00000000055000
Michael Buchinger (R) (VAN)X000.00%016000.18000000076000
Ian McCoshen (DET)X000.00%096000.60000000460021
Oliver Kapanen (R) (SPU)X0042.11%32332000.62000000022010
Adam Erne (CHI)X0033.33%912000.83000001100001
Cale Fleury (CAL)X000.00%0211000.400000000102000
Cole Schwindt (CAL)X1050.00%1892011.70000000011300
Max Pšenička (R) (CEL)X000.00%003000.34000000040000
Stanislav Svozil (BUL)X000.00%0410000.43000000320000
Adam Engström (R) (PEN)X000.00%035000.300000000111000
Nicolas Petan (HAW)X0050.00%231000.94000000011100
Nils Lundkvist (CHI)X100.00%042000.43000000072001
Ilya Protas (R) (EDM)X0016.67%637000.10000001100000
Frédéric Brunet (R) (SPU)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Mats Lindgren (R) (SPU)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Emmitt Finnie (R) (PEN)X0045.76%11811000.75000000190000
Denver Barkey (R) (BUL)X0050.24%20722000.91000001200002
Ryan Ufko (R) (PEN)X000.00%022000.120000000118000
Joe Veleno (MAN)X100.00%1333000.79010000120110
Adam Ruzicka (CAL)X0077.78%912000.68000000022010
Alexey Toropchenko (SPU)X1150.00%1422000.83000000055010
Emil Bemström (BEA)X0056.91%12362000.61000000210000
Artturi Lehkonen (SAJ)X3044.44%971001.97000002600401
Aliaksei Protas (BEA)X2155.27%351125001.35120000011200
Cameron Whynot (R) (HAW)X010.00%045000.16000010022001
Ryan McLeod (EDM)X0165.67%13485000.33110000011001
Ondrej Becher (R) (CHI)X000.00%100000.00000000055000
Luca Marrelli (R) (PIN)X000.00%012000.230000000125000
Jordan Spence (MAN)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Roman Tesliuk (HIG)X000.00%0510000.160011300103001
Brett Pesce (HIG)X000.00%003000.32000000032000
Sean Durzi (SPU)X000.00%0814000.47010000086111
Tomas Lavoie (R) (NEW)X100.00%000001.25000000000000
Calen Addison (CAL)X000.00%089000.500000003100000
Ryan Johansen (NEW)X2050.35%28813011.69010000820302
Kevin Bahl (CHI)X000.00%016000.170000000122000
William Moore (R) (EDM)X0050.00%201000.00000000077000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (MAN)X0053.47%101166001.25120003300210
Theo Hallquisth (R) (VAN)X000.00%018000.0000000001111000
Cole McKinney (R) (WOL)X000.00%030000.00000000077000
Taylor Cammarata (PHI)X0033.33%600000.00000000044000
Jake Guentzel (CHI)X1059.35%36985001.14000000510100
Jan Jenik (HAW)X1150.00%4291001.22110000041110
Jack Pridham (R) (COQ)X000.00%010000.0000000001111000
Matias Maccelli (BUL)X1125.00%8121000.95000001200110
Anthony Duclair (PIN)X1029.63%2795000.99010000620010
Theo Stockselius (R) (DET)X000.00%000000.59000000041000
Christian Dvorak (PRO)X0128.57%4276000.88013121200021
Dylan McIlrath (DET)X000.00%0511000.090000000118000
Jakob Ihs-Wozniak (R) (DET)X0032.50%4000000.24000000011000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (CHI)X0028.57%2185000.95000000230001
Ethan Czata (R) (WOL)X010.00%202001.15000003300100
Ivan Ryabkin (R) (NEW)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ben Kevan (R) (ROC)X0036.36%1113000.00000000077000
Tinus Luc Koblar (R) (BRK)X0038.46%1303000.0000000001111000
Quinton Howden (EDM)X0048.15%5442000.38000000033000
Hayden Paupanekis (R) (SPU)X0046.34%4121000.0000000001212000
Sean Barnhill (R) (HAW)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
David Bedkowski (R) (SAJ)X000.00%022000.00000000066000
Charlie Trethewey (R) (BRK)X000.00%006000.240000002110000
Bryce Pickford (R) (CAL)X000.00%004000.140000000101000
Roman Bausov (R) (COQ)X000.00%026000.120000000113000
Zach Budish (EDM)X0150.00%1413000.42000000071010
Blake Vanek (R) (MAN)X000.00%000000.00110000011000
Viktor Tikhonov (SPU)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Sami Vatanen (HIG)X000.00%037000.410001001110000
Will Butcher (SAJ)X000.00%002000.24000000053000
Benjamin Rautiainen (R) (BUL)X0050.00%200000.00010000099000
Ethan Wyttenbach (R) (CHI)X0050.00%210000.230000000121000
Calvin De Haan (ROC)X000.00%0111000.55000330051001
Masi Marjamaki (HIG)X0058.33%9675000.89000000240100
Jaden Schwartz (PIN)X0050.00%30845001.21010004900110
Beau Bennett (PHI)X2136.36%1163112.00000001800411
Matt Clark (COQ)X010.00%014000.38112110041000
Derek Forbort (COQ)X000.00%0411000.45000010160100
Brad Malone (SPU)X2039.53%12939001.73010000610310
Charlie Coyle (CHI)X2050.00%14114011.40000001700111
Anton Rodin (SPU)X1127.27%11610001.07011111100110
Bryce Swan (PEN)X2047.14%7050000.89000000022100
Konstantin Zakharov (PEN)X0154.39%28553001.53000000210310
Ryan Murphy (EDM)X000.00%0910000.510000000111010
Joel Armia (PEN)X0044.44%967001.07000001100010
Nicklas Jensen (COQ)X000.00%112000.52000000022000
J.T. Miller (BEA)X0050.00%1255000.85120001200000
Matt Puempel (WOL)X2033.33%12115001.01000001100101
David Musil (NEW)X000.00%008000.130000001110000
Vladislav Namestnikov (CHI)X0050.00%212000.00000000077000
Dmitrij Jaskin (BEA)X0057.14%735100.70020000210010
Brett Ritchie (BUL)X0133.33%984000.98110000210200
Mark Stone (BUL)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Max Friberg (EDM)X2142.00%5027010.64010100054300
Seth Ambroz (HIG)X0020.00%530000.70001210022010
Xavier Ouellet (EDM)X000.00%0312000.380000000111000
Vincent Trocheck (PHI)X0045.88%19464001.55000001200210
Tom Sestito (BUL)X01100.00%230000.32230000033000
Cutter Gauthier (R) (HIG)X0151.23%203123000.85000000120000
David Jiříček (R) (BRK)X000.00%021000.00000000044000
Erik Cernak (WOL)X000.00%056000.42000000033010
Ty Smith (VAN)X000.00%042001.01000000340000
Kyle Clifford (ROC)X2057.58%3374002.33003333800101
Emerson Etem (PEN)X1050.00%1272001.60000004800010
Jayce Hawryluk (COQ)X0047.37%1911000.97000000055000
Dominik Masin (BRK)X000.00%017000.96012100250000
Mason Lohrei (WOL)X000.00%040001.23000000130000
Haydn Fleury (PHI)X000.00%010000.00000000077000
Theo Peckham (HIG)X000.00%000000.00000000022000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Konovalov (PHI)11000.9551.00600012213000.000013000
Yaroslav Askarov (R) (WOL)33000.9511.321820148239000.000031010
Samu Perhonen (WOL)43010.9411.9824200813662000.000042210
Joseph Woll (BRK)64000.9331.8828701913471100.000047100
Alexei Kolosov (R) (MAN)63120.9272.583720016219121000.6671265001
Magnus Hellberg (MAN)52210.9212.793010014177101110.000055001
Filip Gustavsson (PRO)76100.9192.76391001822394001.000274200
Felix Sandstrom (DET)44000.9192.45245001012359000.000040100
Samuel Ersson (HAW)10000.9175.7910001126000.000005000
Jesper Wallstedt (R) (SPU)107120.9162.746122028335166000.7504100101
Tyler Parsons (PEN)42200.9152.5521200910659000.000031001
Jack Ivankovic (R) (COQ)30000.9143.001200067042000.0000011000
Cal Petersen (CAL)22000.9142.501200055830000.000020000
Petr Mrazek (BUL)43010.9132.4821800910345000.6001038001
Nico Daws (NEW)118110.9102.536420227301154100.6673110112
Olle Eriksson Ek (ROC)85200.9102.554460119211106010.000073030
Lukas Dostal (PHI)22000.9092.001200044419000.000024000
Jakub Dobes (R) (CAL)65100.9092.763480016175100200.000064100
Kirill Ustimenko (WOL)30210.9082.951832099849000.000039001
Trey Augustine (R) (BUL)86100.9073.154570024259152000.571783110
Jordan Binnington (PHI)42200.9063.00240001212759000.000041000
Justus Annunen (CEL)101710.9033.065302127279127010.000292001
Topias Leinonen (R) (EDM)82500.9033.404410025257139000.000074010
Sebastian Cossa (R) (BEA)96200.9022.735050023234116101.000483200
Ville Husso (CHI)32100.8993.2718300109954000.000037000
Carter George (R) (WOL)22000.8993.501200076931000.000020100
Damian Clara (R) (SAJ)63300.8973.243330018175102100.000060100
Marcus Hogberg (PHI)42200.8973.01239201211652000.000040010
Devon Levi (R) (HAW)63210.8923.493440020186114000.667660000
Melker Thelin (R) (ROC)32100.8913.8815500109247000.000037100
Joel Hofer (PIN)104510.8882.925550127241119010.8758102200
Lukas Parik (HIG)62300.8883.46312201816076000.000045001
Jakub Málek (R) (BRK)73310.8873.543890023203102000.6111874010
Alexandar Georgiev (EDM)52200.8852.9222600119638001.000347010
Leevi Merilainen (R) (COQ)114520.8833.465540032273120000.8336110011
Hampton Slukynsky (R) (PEN)52210.8794.07266001814974000.000053010
Pyotr Andreyanov (R) (CEL)31100.8793.591340086639010.000029000
Sergei Murashov (R) (PEN)41100.8763.5718501118948000.000037100
Vitek Vanecek (HAW)62210.8763.99316002116997000.333356000
Mads Sogaard (DET)71420.8753.51427002520094100.333370000
Zachary Fucale (SPU)20110.8753.981210086437000.000020000
Ilya Sorokin (CHI)82500.8754.554350033263114000.000072010
Semyon Frolov (R) (SAJ)63200.8704.05326002216988000.000056000
Adam Gajan (R) (VAN)113220.8664.115550038283142000.000092001
Sam Montembeault (BEA)31200.8604.4116300128646000.667338000
Dennis Hildeby (R) (CAL)30200.8594.4113600107137000.000025000
Arvid Söderblom (PIN)40200.8464.9117100149144000.0000210000
Sergei Ivanov (R) (NEW)10100.8464.9224002137000.0000011000
Joonas Korpisalo (CHI)20200.8374.051040074319010.000023000
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (PRO)50310.8303.89277001810648100.000047000
Veini Vehviläinen (HIG)40210.8164.3719200147643000.000044000
Quentin Miller (R) (HIG)10000.7929.92300052413000.000002000
Tristan Lennox (R) (HIG)20200.7866.02900094219000.000020000
Mikhail Yegorov (R) (VAN)40400.7637.4711200145927100.000029000
Mason McDonald (HIG)10100.2505.123500341000.000010000