Login

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kirby Dach (R) (HAW)X120220002211100.00%01919.020000400001
James Neal (PHI)X1000-11210200010.00%01313.200000100000
Brandon Kozun (PRO)X9123-50026308133.33%315316.9800000000210
Nico Hischier (R) (BEA)X2123-1203173814.29%13919.300220200001
Damon Severson (WOL)X2000000424120.00%24723.610000200000
Ales Hemsky (HIG)X11781500042638152118.42%520618.714591336000225
Jiri Tlusty (HIG)X94041000101041240.00%411212.4500001000214
Jacob de la Rose (BUL)X30110003012240.00%04213.900000300000
Sonny Milano (ROC)X4505300105165831.25%68922.260002900003
Tyler Kennedy (BUL)X2000-220217340.00%0209.920000100000
Bowen Byram (R) (SAJ)X70223601268320.00%515522.1800009000120
Filip Zadina (R) (BUL)X85384201613176729.41%415419.2810111900002
Brandon Gormley (WOL)X9224-9552113313176.06%1223025.52112628000010
Kyle Beach (PHI)X117411-2371537173752518.92%1121119.14123226011014
Niko Snellman (BUL)X30000001511140.00%25418.160002400000
Sam Morin (WOL)X1000-100522100.00%22625.830000400001
Egor Zamula (R) (PIN)X110002001388310.00%615413.9600001000015
Dominic Turgeon (CEL)X10112-2155145166116.25%1939.3100001000016
Jack Hughes (R) (MAN)X113361006211451121.43%528125.59112334000019
Adam Henrique (BUL)X11513184000112682319.23%217215.6623531900003
Warren Foegele (PRO)X11213180198248188.33%215313.9200001000012
Joe Colborne (HIG)X11178018101013164136.25%321319.4003334100001
Malte Setkov (R) (PHI)X11022-580191010320.00%1120018.2100005000017
Alexis Lafrenière (R) (SAJ)X1132518012102391213.04%120118.2601103000115
Quinton Byfield (R) (SPU)X113361203315134823.08%320518.6611212900009
T.J. Brodie (CAL)X11000395902000.00%0534.780000100001
Linus Omark (WOL)X11101-7000517685.88%311310.251011200002
Tim Stützle (R) (PIN)X1161732011111642037.50%317716.12101115000118
Lucas Raymond (R) (MAN)X111123001641225.00%2827.4100002000017
Jake Sanderson (R) (VAN)X11011-5000139440.00%1119717.93000018000014
Jon Kalinski (WOL)X1000000000000.00%021.620000000001
Casey Nelson (PEN)X11011-100996400.00%616915.330000200008
Artemi Panarin (VAN)X5000-1201006420.00%05110.170001700000
Michael Grabner (SPU)X11112-700310215204.76%415013.6700003000013
Conor Garland (CEL)X113362201211122525.00%421719.71022334000014
Ethan Bear (R) (MAN)X11033618032218760.00%2226624.18000127000016
Mark Friedman (HAW)X1101122014155200.00%1017215.6000005000021
Alex Turcotte (R) (PIN)X11571268023183062116.67%418416.7712332900004
Scott Glennie (WOL)X11459121154412516297.84%320018.1701132100007
Gustav Nyquist (MAN)X11202-41203313141314.29%620318.4110112600000
Jamie Drysdale (R) (HIG)X110111007138240.00%622420.4001123800006
Nikita Filatov (BEA)X11268400314289147.14%317115.510000100005
Cory Emmerton (PEN)X1138111204213310169.09%520518.66022128000010
Adam Fox (R) (PRO)X11167-40071412598.33%1327825.26022025000028
Moritz Seider (R) (PRO)X110111602583120.00%616915.3200001700002
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (PRO)X11336-4602952451312.50%317215.6111242300016
Brett Kulak (BUL)X110118000107420.00%417115.590000400003
Tyler Angle (R) (PEN)X6011100130110.00%0366.040000200001
Philippe Myers (R) (CEL)X11022-3220292013830.00%2228926.23022140000135
Alexander Holtz (R) (PHI)X11202-20009112818.18%012611.4800001100000
Olli Juolevi (MAN)X11167-9801829251094.00%2033630.53145135000131
Christian Folin (CHI)X3000000224120.00%16020.000001400004
Brady Tkachuk (R) (COQ)X112810-52018194218274.76%727725.17112423000038
Denis Malgin (R) (MAN)X119817-22810253045132420.00%729426.715491234011022
Dylan Cozens (R) (BEA)X11347100751991015.79%015514.1301112300001
Victor Mete (R) (SPU)X11022-6001311145130.00%1124322.07011331000015
Jack Quinn (R) (EDM)X11224-200362041010.00%314312.9710142100000
Slater Koekkoek (CAL)X11123240194105510.00%914212.880000000000
Philip Broberg (R) (PRO)X11145-30051414777.14%724822.52112225000026
Marco Rossi (R) (PRO)X110110001486100.00%21069.6500001900000
Barrett Hayton (R) (HAW)X112911-21202911418144.88%722220.19134532000224
Alexander Nylander (R) (VAN)X116410-3208183892315.79%822520.44112427000013
Cole Perfetti (R) (CAL)X11257400618116918.18%218116.4400001800003
Tyson Jost (R) (PIN)X114131744021175915396.78%523821.6105553500007
Anton Lundell (R) (BEA)X112023205974128.57%014012.73000017000022
Seth Jarvis (R) (HAW)X10235-220651491214.29%311211.2011242700006
Dylan Holloway (R) (DET)X11156220131114457.14%11019.210000000008
Logan Brown (R) (SAJ)X11459200131738142410.53%120318.4700003000010
Rodion Amirov (R) (MAN)X1110150008100100.00%1686.140000100006
Kaiden Guhle (R) (NEW)X11000300372000.00%3766.93000016000015
Oskar Lindblom (SAJ)X1123551010118335166.06%214413.0700001000021
Cliff Pu (R) (WOL)X5101-10001103610.00%1377.500000100001
Lukas Reichel (R) (EDM)X11123-220610145107.14%315914.43011021000011
Ondrej Kase (BEA)X116392401442561024.00%417916.2801142400000
Ben McCartney (R) (HIG)X111011009531233.33%1968.720000300002
Mason Millman (R) (PEN)X6101-2003550120.00%29415.740000100006
Dawson Mercer (R) (PIN)X111233003412278.33%21019.160000201100
Shakir Mukhamadullin (R) (ROC)X10011-340131210230.00%517817.8300001100029
Yegor Chinakhov (R) (BUL)X11549-120011204725.00%218716.9821332400000
Blake Murray (R) (NEW)X10538000510122741.67%214714.71101113101110
Hendrix Lapierre (R) (SAJ)X10145-440710104310.00%515815.7501101200001
Vasily Podkolzin (R) (VAN)X11257-2551414134415.38%216615.1001112300000
Luke Kunin (R) (CEL)X1164102120241659174010.17%625122.814151035011136
Lawson Crouse (R) (COQ)X11527-300182137131613.51%221719.72202416000127
Victor Söderström (R) (BEA)X110228001166120.00%1321719.74000015000225
Jakub Zboril (R) (DET)X1101150011126600.00%1419117.3700002000025
Connor Zary (R) (CHI)X115279201372121323.81%314413.1200021900002
Justin Barron (R) (COQ)X11000-475242010.00%312111.040000000002
Matthew Boldy (R) (BRK)X11336-4008141891316.67%520318.42213329000023
Jake Neighbours (R) (WOL)X101341006611639.09%3939.280000100002
Tuukka Tieksola (R) (BUL)X4000000000000.00%051.190000100000
Jacob Perreault (R) (VAN)X11303200410208815.00%1938.480000000000
Kieffer Bellows (R) (DET)X11213110091183825.00%318116.4500000000021
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (BRK)X111141533610171043102925.58%822220.156281327000021
Colin White (R) (VAN)X113811-3181023174413176.82%823821.60134526000130
Dennis Cholowski (R) (NEW)X11022-4000128530.00%1620218.340000100000
Julien Gauthier (R) (COQ)X11213-321521151531013.33%720218.3201102200000
Cam York (R) (ROC)X5011400274200.00%79519.050000400008
Cole Caufield (R) (CAL)X112810500213257168.00%318716.9711211800008
Alex Newhook (R) (CEL)X113582001510223713.64%415514.06101328000014
Rob Schremp (HIG)X11101155014103510.00%212411.3000000000128
Zac Dalpe (SPU)X11123-3005112511114.00%012110.970000200000
Peyton Krebs (R) (SAJ)X11101-4409867316.67%1978.821012100000
Dylan Sikura (NEW)X10551002014163381915.15%323323.30213515000231
Adam Boqvist (R) (NEW)X11066-6100715139100.00%426123.6902221800002
Brendan Brisson (R) (PHI)X11202-30069102720.00%012211.060000200008
Cody Ceci (PRO)X11000-6203148160.00%1018917.1400000000020
Jack Roslovic (R) (COQ)X11527-50052445202311.11%1127725.18112423000137
Noah Juulsen (SPU)X1131114-6003244820226.25%1330828.01145332000124
Henrik Borgström (R) (ROC)X11246-200119288137.14%418817.13000016000313
Jacob Larsson (R) (COQ)X11044-30042922460.00%1628425.86011125000040
Matthew Phillips (R) (PIN)X111237001951820.00%316915.3601101710112
Mavrik Bourque (R) (TOT)X1111202011878614.29%414313.0200001200001
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (VAN)X11224-5201315217149.52%515914.4800003000032
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (MAN)X11246-7001935136115.38%1733930.81224335000132
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R) (ROC)X11112-52051713387.69%617315.7200002200000
Max Jones (DET)X11325723520131761417.65%513412.160000000004
Christian Fischer (R) (BRK)X11213-400518268217.69%515213.810000100000
Cody Glass (R) (BRK)X112571551823289187.14%422420.37022220000222
Joel Broda (EDM)X117101755542242132416.67%924822.53347728000042
William Wallinder (R) (BEA)X11011040752010.00%214112.860000100003
Tage Thompson (R) (PRO)X11437-52071033112112.12%420919.01213418000111
Brett Howden (R) (CAL)X115510500151239112112.82%318616.9311221810117
David Desharnais (PEN)X1133610017131881516.67%014613.2710122100005
Travis Dermott (R) (VAN)X1114550013281817125.56%1428926.23011532000035
Lucas Johansen (R) (CAL)X1101130011177240.00%1421919.87000117000021
Nicolas Meloche (R) (CEL)X1116701952512221094.55%1129526.80011240011239
Mathieu Perreault (PIN)X11861440031556162714.29%1123020.91415133400001
Erik Cernak (R) (WOL)X11011-42013148550.00%1521719.7000022000006
Trent Frederic (R) (EDM)X112240002016275147.41%216214.700000100004
Ivan Chekhovich (R) (BUL)X7011-30024144120.00%0659.240001400002
Daniel Sprong (R) (SPU)X11426-200684114339.76%017515.8910162100001
Thomas Harley (R) (CEL)X11022180211011190.00%1922920.78000124000033
Sam Steel (R) (PRO)X11066-92091310790.00%216815.3003301800000
Filip Chlapik (R) (HAW)X1124674065202710.00%516815.2800002000213
Conner Bleackley (WOL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Lassi Thomson (R) (EDM)X110115206118270.00%1320218.3600002000044
Kris Versteeg (SPU)X11022-3001984180.00%615414.0200001000023
John-Jason Peterka (R) (CEL)X11112-2002395711.11%0807.280000200005
Lias Andersson (R) (COQ)X1132500012142531712.00%315914.440000200005
Tyler Benson (R) (ROC)X8000-4001455280.00%111113.900000000003
Rasmus Asplund (R) (CEL)X11415200551751523.53%211910.780000000006
Ville Heinola (R) (PHI)X110224003144810.00%1218917.21000022000012
Samuel Poulin (R) (COQ)X11033-28016199340.00%619017.2900001600001
Helge Grans (R) (CEL)X110000402118520.00%814313.0100001000017
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (BRK)X11123-1100162416756.25%1128525.92022534000039
Andrew Peeke (R) (BRK)X110224215242611460.00%523421.28000232000032
Jordan Kyrou (R) (CHI)X11257010017233215216.25%217916.2300001900000
Petr Kalus (NEW)X11527-32017221741029.41%616014.5801102000216
Tobias Björnfot (R) (BRK)X1100020021112250.00%518717.010000200001
Rasmus Andersson (R) (CHI)X11000-1201225191060.00%2129426.73000428000017
Thomas Bordeleau (R) (WOL)X10011-100171730.00%2878.740000100002
Chris Tanev (CHI)X11134600212102410.00%1220718.8100002000029
Simon Holmström (R) (MAN)X11213-3003570328.57%311110.060001200000
Henrik Samuelsson (BUL)X1121113-34045103811315.26%619517.7706622600017
Philip Tomasino (R) (HAW)X112570406161971010.53%418616.9413423200001
Jakob Pelletier (R) (SPU)X10134-100112164156.25%514414.4401121700000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (NEW)X1000000000000.00%01110.770000000000
Daniel Torgersson (R) (HIG)X5000100031000.00%0397.790000000000
Ryan Suzuki (R) (WOL)X11145-520115205145.00%517015.4801121500000
Brady Skjei (CHI)X110224361022138890.00%1523521.36011026000018
Noel Gunler (R) (DET)X11112620107145117.14%112811.640000400001
Brayden Tracey (R) (WOL)X11123-60017698611.11%615113.690110200005
Oliver Kylington (R) (NEW)X1111250011123050.00%414513.2000002000016
Taylor Chorney (NEW)X11011-5004257320.00%1326123.6900002000033
Tomas Tatar (SPU)X1158130002936162213.89%820818.9313442800000
Luca Caputi (PHI)X114264201022152371617.39%522920.81213530000013
Luke Evangelista (R) (CEL)X1000020000000.00%066.180000000000
Nathan Bastian (R) (BRK)X11213-52014721759.52%312511.3820242000000
Luke Green (R) (SPU)X11011-22018121210.00%218616.9200001900004
Emil Heineman (R) (COQ)X1111200031393611.11%314613.230000000000
Tyler Ennis (SAJ)X11011-30005169120.00%41049.480002300002
John Beecher (R) (NEW)X1000000110000.00%11010.030000100000
Ryan Johnson (R) (HIG)X111670401812712414.29%1425222.91134240000019
Nikita Scherbak (DET)X11358216031124318256.98%217615.9720251900000
Shane Pinto (R) (VAN)X11112-51210131380712.50%114513.2000000000025
Tyler Kleven (R) (WOL)X3000-200010000.00%1217.040000000001
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (SAJ)X1133610013152691811.54%219717.9300011400000
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (DET)X113582007153419258.82%519117.39022419000015
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (CHI)X113583201793910197.69%121719.7110152500000
Anthony Cirelli (R) (BEA)X11538600161935131514.29%321919.89011423000111
Sergei Kostitsyn (PEN)X11235500241841111.11%413712.44101129000012
Brock Faber (R) (BRK)X1100001006104530.00%1315614.140000000009
Luke Tuch (R) (PHI)X11011-1001578480.00%31019.170000100003
Chad Krys (R) (SPU)X3000000000000.00%000.120000000000
Bruno Gervais (PHI)X111890007251617126.25%1929626.95112334000022
Nicolas Kerdiles (BUL)X115493001519153933.33%618016.33101118000111
Lance Bouma (WOL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Glenn Gawdin (R) (CHI)X1121012312020234312304.65%221619.6202242400000
Noah Dobson (R) (PIN)X111344403018251094.00%1927925.3511233900003
Bobby Brink (R) (ROC)X4022-120913240.00%1379.170000000000
Yan Kuznetsov (R) (BRK)X110220404123060.00%714713.330000000002
Vasily Ponomarev (R) (NEW)X11022-200154110.00%11009.110000000000
Emil Andrae (R) (COQ)X9000-2200132230.00%610011.1600000000013
Ryan Lindgren (R) (COQ)X11022-260693210.00%720018.17000215000024
Troy Terry (R) (BUL)X11358300612339279.09%521019.1311242400014
Owen Tippett (R) (CAL)X119101932081245163220.00%1123521.38235724000119
Dave Bolland (SPU)X11134-320624104410.00%320818.89011020000023
Kale Clague (R) (VAN)X11011-131601185200.00%617015.480000000003
Wade Allison (R) (HAW)X11731010015154392616.28%522820.70314632000229
Filip Hronek (R) (MAN)X1114550032284512.50%1425022.7101112700003
Ty Dellandrea (R) (MAN)X11011200000110.00%070.640000000001
Aarne Talvitie (R) (BUL)X6000-200131300.00%1508.310000100000
Cross Hanas (R) (BRK)X11011-300684450.00%112411.2500001000012
Brandon Sutter (SPU)X8000-100054130.00%2465.710000000000
Tristen Robins (R) (ROC)X110002008619270.00%111910.820000300004
Sean Day (R) (ROC)X1000000012000.00%066.220000000000
Corey Perry (HAW)X11101314032911559.09%214012.750000200000
Raphael Lavoie (R) (CEL)X11033200279380.00%211310.270000000000
Dmitri Zavgorodny (R) (CHI)X11213-1001492222.22%11019.170000010117
Joel Farabee (R) (ROC)X11279-74011143313186.06%621819.8501112100002
Mason Lohrei (R) (HAW)X11134-220121197411.11%1421419.4702202800005
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (VAN)X11235-5005133212156.25%217716.0710132200000
Brock McGinn (TOT)X1064109551292441125.00%212412.3900031900000
Dillon Dube (R) (CHI)X1191106141016133692325.00%721319.3310112500000
Jackson Lacombe (R) (WOL)X3000000301000.00%13411.180000000000
Nils Höglander (R) (SPU)X11314-300517126525.00%114212.880000600008
Roni Hirvonen (R) (EDM)X11123-22029131077.69%413912.6301122100000
William Cuylle (R) (DET)X110443201310480.00%21089.7900011900000
Kyle Chipchura (DET)X112794521024162710227.41%522220.17101418011128
Jayce Hawryluk (BRK)X11511162200171747193510.64%824722.45178630000026
Chris Butler (PEN)X1112302031614957.14%1523221.09000018000112
Chris Stewart (EDM)X1148126713518530142313.33%418716.9922462300000
Aleksi Saarela (R) (MAN)X114610-60010181681325.00%424322.0713442600018
Martin Frk (CHI)X11224000229171811.76%217515.9000000000011
Gage Goncalves (R) (BRK)X11022-420131610380.00%414413.130001600003
Martin Nečas (R) (CEL)X11461020013174217189.52%725923.52145634101241
Kaedan Korczak (R) (DET)X1100032013124630.00%616715.1600011600001
Vladi Firstov (R) (PEN)X1102210047124100.00%011210.220000200003
Alex Vlasic (R) (HAW)X11167600201416686.25%1924021.790000100005
Dalton Thrower (SPU)X10000-2601941020.00%2989.750000100000
Jeremy Morin (NEW)X11224-180301571828.57%519217.4600002000027
Grigori Denisenko (R) (CAL)X114151003112141819.05%513011.780000000000
Matt Kassian (EDM)X11011-11151274010.00%0938.450000000000
Martin Kaut (R) (WOL)X11314-4006925111812.00%415814.330110800000
Ty Smith (R) (BEA)X1112330011411339.09%1926023.6411212600008
Brandon McMillan (HAW)X1123520039265167.69%113612.360000100000
Jamieson Rees (R) (CEL)X11000-3401255180.00%1928.350000200005
Nick Suzuki (R) (ROC)X11246000619259218.00%522520.4810132600000
Daemon Hunt (R) (SAJ)X7022000878530.00%516924.1100007000022
Jayden Struble (R) (PEN)X3000-300200000.00%1258.240000000000
Chris Tierney (PRO)X110331001486030.00%0877.940000000000
David Van Der Gulik (HIG)X1141115012101184316259.30%118116.46369123400003
Cal Foote (R) (SPU)X11011-7195281710540.00%721719.77000119000015
Ian Moore (R) (ROC)X11022-420741200.00%1948.5800004000010
Marcus Pettersson (PRO)X1102220071613340.00%1224622.40011217000035
Drew Helleson (R) (WOL)X3000-220143220.00%14916.310000000000
Caleb Jones (R) (EDM)X11437-117151417227418.18%1025823.4921362800009
Artemi Kniazev (R) (PEN)X2000-100311100.00%03215.820000000001
Lauri Korpikoski (EDM)X11011-2000166130.00%918516.7700000000045
Jujhar Khaira (EDM)X1181018642203793391824.24%821719.72268528000018
John Marino (R) (SAJ)X1104436012165370.00%822920.86000014000029
Jeremie Poirier (R) (CHI)X11033820964110.00%716214.7000001801101
Jack Johnson (PEN)X803341952047430.00%414017.460000000008
Luke Prokop (R) (HAW)X21230204141025.00%45527.561121600003
Ian Cole (PIN)X111891020101816596.25%622720.62112125011020
Lee Sweatt (BUL)X11022-30009198110.00%719918.0900072200000
Samuel Knazko (R) (WOL)X7000-1801176350.00%911115.910000100000
Linus Lindström (R) (SPU)X3000000232010.00%23812.580000000000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (ROC)X11123-22091480012.50%720118.2600001500001
Yannick Weber (PIN)X11112500216102410.00%1017616.04000015101122
Liam Foudy (R) (BEA)X11134300711211274.76%416214.7610121500000
Evgeny Dadonov (BEA)X112121470049335186.06%318917.220000000000
Nikolai Kulemin (PRO)X11101-100717176105.88%312411.2800000000027
Linus Högberg (R) (CAL)X110222005105220.00%915914.4800000000021
Nick Caamano (R) (PIN)X112350002972812107.14%516815.3100012901103
Josh Jacobs (NEW)X10033-2180181083120.00%1119319.3402201300000
Juuso Välimäki (R) (PIN)X1106631804014221090.00%1727725.2101123900000
Jay O'Brien (R) (WOL)X115510-5003162361621.74%523121.0211232700000
Mikkel Boedker (NEW)X1141014-100101532122112.50%424021.86235417011214
Timothy Liljegren (R) (MAN)X11000-220820000.00%2686.150000200000
Vladislav Kamenev (PRO)X11426020141430101313.33%617916.2600002000231
Cam Barker (ROC)X11011-43810341312220.00%1624322.13000221000014
Nicholas Robertson (R) (CAL)X112353403111871211.11%521519.5101112400000
Josh Norris (R) (COQ)X11336-240141726111011.54%520818.90022016000117
Robert Thomas (R) (VAN)X113811-12012152481512.50%121619.6722452700007
Filip Chytil (R) (NEW)X1161117-32025195282311.54%926724.2933671700000
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (WOL)X113710-4001203911217.69%923821.6423532700002
Matt Grzelcyk (WOL)X1000155000000.00%054.980000000001
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (PHI)X1115624030131031110.00%1428025.47022133000010
Ryan Poehling (R) (CAL)X1171219300222339163317.95%623821.66145224000022
Morgan Frost (R) (CEL)X11268-31552614327156.25%418416.74033626000217
Rasmus Kupari (R) (CEL)X11022-480879160.00%215013.670000400000
Brett Leason (R) (PIN)X110111001256250.00%011710.660000100000
Henri Jokiharju (R) (PRO)X11000-312032911340.00%419617.790000000000
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (VAN)X11134-540137346142.94%216414.8800001000011
Karl Henriksson (R) (PHI)X4011300003130.00%0338.190000000000
Klim Kostin (R) (VAN)X110222759117120.00%3948.540000100000
Conor Timmins (R) (BEA)X11134595341485412.50%2021319.33000113000122
Nicolas Hague (R) (DET)X11134325152413191045.26%1123921.74000015000022
Jesper Boqvist (R) (HAW)X11471152018163172312.90%419117.36022231000010
Brett Pollock (BUL)X4000-200335270.00%04010.030000000000
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (MAN)X11000000150000.00%2686.1700001000022
Jason Robertson (R) (VAN)X11112-840693011163.33%114513.1811251600001
Jackson Hallum (R) (ROC)X11112-3008621450.00%2998.990000000004
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (CAL)X1103324012623370.00%413812.580000001118
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (NEW)X10224-1100241083725.00%320220.1900011200000
Dylan Samberg (R) (VAN)X111345295272117465.88%1027424.87000232000023
Alexandre Texier (R) (CEL)X11516-36061026101619.23%317015.4220232800001
Alex Formenton (R) (HIG)X1113422077187115.56%513011.830000400001
Alexander Volkov (R) (DET)X11000-100000000.00%020.150000100000
Mario Ferraro (R) (COQ)X11011-110019105020.00%820118.28000015000024
Albert Johansson (R) (NEW)X1000000000000.00%011.230000000000
Nikita Okhotyuk (R) (PHI)X11000-440131410370.00%820218.3700001900004
Ryan Merkley (R) (CAL)X1103302014159370.00%1024922.6500002500007
Jack Studnicka (R) (HAW)X1032524085203515.00%613513.5000000101210
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (MAN)X11000-1401152220.00%1787.060000000001
Julius Bergman (PEN)X70115201282320.00%511616.550000500008
Josh Brook (R) (CAL)X1135851803019239213.04%2528726.10202224000010
Robert Bortuzzo (SAJ)X8022-11551232330.00%79612.050000000002
Ian Mitchell (R) (VAN)X11011-49520116340.00%720318.49011018000021
Mattias Norlinder (R) (SPU)X5000100233110.00%05110.150000000000
Alexandre Picard (SAJ)X119615-10061441121921.95%721519.54325418123445
Alexander Campbell (R) (BRK)X11112-27531111139.09%112511.390000300002
Isac Lundeström (R) (MAN)X11527-3007242862017.86%1222720.62213626101130
Mats Zuccarello (PHI)X6000-100332110.00%2508.280000000000
Patrik Berglund (BEA)X114262002132371617.39%415614.2200000101124
Charles Hudon (NEW)X11538-30032133112415.15%822720.6310111400000
Yegor Spiridonov (R) (COQ)X11000-455321010.00%1504.590000000000
Zachary Jones (R) (SAJ)X7022200253000.00%39313.2500005022018
Torey Krug (BEA)X1125741203712166312.50%1227124.61112426000121
Max Gildon (R) (BRK)X11011020220000.00%0504.57011018000023
Drake Batherson (R) (PRO)X1144831401917236917.39%019918.1311252300009
Guillaume Latendresse (HIG)X1111210007224124.55%41109.9900000000126
Kerby Rychel (SAJ)X11459-260261725121416.00%417716.06202413000018
MacKenzie Entwistle (R) (NEW)X11000120542060.00%1645.820000200000
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R) (HAW)X711202012050220.00%1598.400000000000
Filip Johansson (R) (WOL)X11011-300311810560.00%1722320.3000012000006
Dominik Bokk (R) (MAN)X11033-3404132020.00%012411.300000400000
Marko Dano (HAW)X114610220171430121613.33%220018.18112331000013
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (WOL)X8022-100976230.00%612715.890000100006
Morgan Klimchuk (PHI)X11022-60009258170.00%317515.9300001300000
Ryan Hartman (HIG)X11871514820321445141917.78%120518.63336123900000
Sami Niku (TOT)X1012314091712348.33%1825625.5700001900005
Zack Stortini (SAJ)X111011805015711269.09%214012.74101213000013
Ian McCoshen (DET)X11033520142613370.00%1330127.37011122000042
Pavel Dorofeyev (R) (CAL)X1102200007188100.00%4968.760000000000
Adam Erne (MAN)X1171421260221332122321.88%422320.27291163500000
Carter Savoie (R) (VAN)X6000320115040.00%0518.480000000000
Kevin Porter (CHI)X1104400016715590.00%413011.8400000000028
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (BUL)X7000000200110.00%0557.920000100004
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R) (CHI)X11000100003020.00%2383.460001500009
Cale Fleury (R) (CAL)X11145420291872414.29%1621319.40112117011216
Cole Schwindt (R) (HAW)X4000000322020.00%0317.830000000000
Mark Fraser (HAW)X11167355228104210.00%520318.45123134011030
Laurent Dauphin (BRK)X11055-71554114396220.00%019317.52022111000010
Evan Barratt (R) (CAL)X11202100891621112.50%31069.610000000018
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (VAN)X11000-12405147310.00%1019717.8800001000024
Nicolas Petan (PEN)X1046101003122251318.18%517817.8411212700004
Matt Niskanen (HIG)X7000040741010.00%4689.7500001000021
David Farrance (R) (BUL)X11011-30017125460.00%1519717.900000600007
Nils Lundkvist (R) (CHI)X110556001107120.00%616414.8800000000024
Evan Brophey (HAW)X1011200020010.00%01010.330000000000
Rasmus Sandin (R) (BRK)X11033-1300222105100.00%2127525.03000118000024
Joe Veleno (R) (PIN)X112243201321681312.50%41099.9200000000011
Liam Hawel (R) (NEW)X1000000000000.00%010.980000000000
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (BUL)X11000-40015128120.00%720618.7100002000010
Layton Ahac (R) (COQ)X11000000222000.00%2847.6200000000010
Michael Del Zotto (EDM)X11134-1004513327.69%512811.67112220000129
Ilya Nikolaev (R) (COQ)X11000020000000.00%1343.110000200000
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (HIG)X11000595161312240.00%1318116.470000000006
Madison Bowey (DET)X1103330041413950.00%1325923.51000023000043
Braydon Coburn (BUL)X1100070081610330.00%1118516.7800000000010
Ostap Safin (R) (NEW)X1110104010321350.00%0777.000000100000
Emil Bemström (R) (BEA)X9033-120791240.00%110711.860000000000
Roope Laavainen (R) (ROC)X6011140863110.00%210216.9200011000007
Serron Noel (R) (COQ)X11123-120171115476.67%316214.7600001000111
Keith Aulie (WOL)X4011-5201553220.00%48120.1901101400000
Aliaksei Protas (R) (DET)X113365001722101113.64%512110.990000000000
Mike Weber (SAJ)X11011175986210.00%113912.670000000009
Jett Woo (R) (HAW)X903374031112560.00%822324.73011028011124
Alexander Romanov (R) (SPU)X11000-10018135110.00%1622220.2000001000018
Bode Wilde (R) (CEL)X11000-240576220.00%416014.5500012500002
Quinn Olson (R) (EDM)X11101-1551311499.09%3908.180000000000
Ruslan Iskhakov (R) (ROC)X11101-20010912778.33%414913.5200000000014
Scott Perunovich (R) (PIN)X11033700278440.00%920218.40000011000012
Hunter Smith (CAL)X1113404085185115.56%213212.040000000000
Martin Fehérváry (R) (CEL)X110440000177460.00%1320518.6400001000030
Brandon Montour (BEA)X1104464012127430.00%1122920.8000001000123
Roman Tesliuk (HIG)X11022-219530814860.00%1418817.13000139000126
Ryan Donato (BRK)X4112-2007811489.09%15914.690000500007
Kirill Marchenko (R) (BRK)X11112-3000717795.88%11069.660000000000
Adam Ginning (R) (EDM)X110111006103240.00%214613.310000200001
Akil Thomas (R) (CHI)X11134-100710144127.14%112611.4900002000028
Emerson Etem (PEN)X114610400010449139.09%417415.8301112100001
Kevin Bahl (R) (HAW)X1102212012113270.00%1321719.76000028000018
Nick Bjugstad (DET)X1150520019127841.67%111410.3600000000122
John Hayden (SAJ)X11011-400149440.00%1978.860110200000
Taylor Cammarata (PHI)X11213300110143314.29%0978.860000100016
Jan Jenik (R) (TOT)X10235640126104720.00%412112.140001400000
Jason Zucker (DET)X1124621610177228189.09%519417.6201121800000
Jacob Ragnarsson (R) (DET)X11022700343440.00%1116314.790000000004
Jordan Harris (R) (COQ)X11000000030000.00%5666.040000000000
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (R) (PEN)X4000-100412000.00%0266.560000100000
Jakub Lauko (R) (CAL)X111011601862516.67%4968.770000000000
Devante Smith-Pelly (PRO)X11022095157183120.00%311910.810000000000
Christian Dvorak (PRO)X11437-48029105215297.69%220618.7623531800001
Alexander Khovanov (R) (PEN)X2000000020210.00%02211.130000000000
Sven Andrighetto (SPU)X11112-620179192165.26%013312.090000000000
Mike Brown (ROC)X4000-600723350.00%14912.190000000015
Alex Lintuniemi (NEW)X1000000000000.00%000.400000000000
Miles Wood (BEA)X1102222026418350.00%21009.050000000000
Dmitri Voronkov (R) (WOL)X10213-8005893222.22%413313.2900021500001
Brett Connolly (PIN)X11134200210961711.11%313412.1600000000020
Dan Fritsche (WOL)X11000-55516715360.00%311810.7300006000011
Quinton Howden (BUL)X8112-30006104410.00%3769.550000000003
Cameron Abney (EDM)X11000-1002719690.00%213211.9700005000118
Philip Gogulla (EDM)X11033-261152419194120.00%414813.4800001000216
Riley Sheahan (PIN)X1121330010760833.33%21029.280000000006
Reilly Smith (BUL)X1151015280321239182312.82%417115.5223532000014
Lauri Tukonen (PHI)X11791650001459173111.86%623921.70235432000412
Sami Vatanen (HIG)X1118901410181124594.17%1525222.8702253700002
Will Butcher (SAJ)X11044-69532237420.00%1527525.01022020000045
Kirill Kabanov (MAN)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Masi Marjamaki (HIG)X1176131000144153317.07%422420.373251141000011
Derek Forbort (COQ)X11011-449152519131070.00%1425823.48000125000124
Carl Soderberg (SAJ)X116101664115141340101415.00%417115.53145218213234
Michael Funk (PEN)X9022-10016129560.00%1221924.39000014000012
Charlie Coyle (CHI)X112460000112310128.70%417515.8700000000011
Anton Rodin (SPU)X115611-522032173992712.82%422920.8120232800000
Nils Backstrom (PHI)X110223001129220.00%1415614.220000300012
Konstantin Zakharov (PEN)X114484001462661015.38%617115.5601111300002
Denis Bodrov (COQ)X2000-100451000.00%32411.800000000012
John McFarland (PHI)X11000-120101000.00%0191.720000000000
Ryan Murphy (ROC)X11022-65511711540.00%621619.65000123000124
J.T. Miller (BEA)X11910197235371428112332.14%522320.27325317000015
Keegan Lowe (EDM)X11011-361253385300.00%1819717.93011023000033
Tomas Jurco (HAW)X1122406054114918.18%3898.070000000000
Matt Puempel (WOL)X11279-40014113420425.88%923321.2023542700002
Zack Phillips (SAJ)X1000120210000.00%01313.100000100000
David Musil (BUL)X11134-3401717105610.00%1624021.8300007000010
Brett Ritchie (PIN)X1163996013112471525.00%521319.3800013300000
Miikka Salomaki (BEA)X11325400414227913.64%411710.6000000011124
Joel Edmundson (ROC)X11101-20011591111.11%819517.69000111000017
Seth Ambroz (HIG)X4011060816220.00%14310.650000000000
Xavier Ouellet (EDM)X110773953271912130.00%1022820.70033620000034
Tyler Wotherspoon (NEW)X1104412011115130.00%1018316.65011215000032
Vincent Trocheck (PHI)X11513185001795714218.77%322620.5106633200000
Alexei Cherepanov (DET)X11751230041449102314.29%823821.59022520101438
Carl Gunnarsson (WOL)X6033-4000714490.00%1414924.8101111100004
Mikko Kokkonen (R) (HIG)X10033000193130.00%613113.0500001000023
Kaapo Kakko (R) (HIG)X7347200011115627.27%212017.1622472700000
Braden Schneider (R) (PEN)X903342022104230.00%1217018.870000600009
Trevor Zegras (R) (BUL)X9336-260914145921.43%115917.6911212400001
Ridly Greig (R) (PEN)X94483601314155426.67%315517.1801101700002
Ben Holmstrom (HIG)X3000-220432010.00%0289.230000000000
Robby Dee (BUL)X8011-420115112100.00%311113.870000700003
Stefan Elliott (EDM)X9000-11001098550.00%610711.890000000000
Loui Eriksson (ROC)X74481001102131319.05%413819.691012900028
Nigel Dawes (ROC)X7134212013783512.50%113519.3301101600007
Joshua Ho-Sang (PEN)X8224-1155338257138.00%114618.2100001700004
Erik Brännström (R) (SAJ)X7134-30041593211.11%717424.86011013000017
Max Comtois (R) (BUL)X834730017112591812.00%615018.8012311900001
Kyle Clifford (ROC)X7134-175158203125.00%414020.02000116000114
Ryan White (PEN)X9314-720306366168.33%314616.28101315000212
Michael McLeod (R) (PHI)X111230006811399.09%515013.600000110118
Ryan MacInnis (PHI)X11213-412103372711117.41%317115.5520222400003
Eetu Tuulola (R) (HIG)X6011-100857340.00%18614.280000900000
Kenndal McArdle (PEN)X3011100524210.00%03511.690000000004
Jesper Bratt (R) (PRO)X21121003212088.33%04221.230000400012
Alex Chiasson (ROC)X3101-1554612198.33%06521.790000800009
Ryan Strome (PEN)X221339544105520.00%24019.930000800001
Darnell Nurse (EDM)X211200019102510.00%25527.301121500005
Theo Peckham (HIG)X4000240430000.00%1256.300000000008
Bryce Swan (PEN)X10000275201010.00%077.350000200000

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kirby Dach (R) (HAW)X1043.48%2300002.10000001100010
James Neal (PHI)X000.00%011000.00000020044000
Brandon Kozun (PRO)X1025.00%464000.39010000022000
Nico Hischier (R) (BEA)X0048.84%4310001.55000000210100
Damon Severson (WOL)X000.00%010000.00000000033000
Ales Hemsky (HIG)X0160.29%20464001.46010000220201
Jiri Tlusty (HIG)X1162.79%4324000.71000000011100
Jacob de la Rose (BUL)X0033.33%921000.48000000160000
Sonny Milano (ROC)X1014.29%763001.12000000033200
Tyler Kennedy (BUL)X0066.67%301000.00000000022000
Bowen Byram (R) (SAJ)X000.00%006000.26000000130000
Filip Zadina (R) (BUL)X100.00%623001.04000000011111
Brandon Gormley (WOL)X100.00%0714000.35000100021000
Kyle Beach (PHI)X1152.27%22032001.04000120110120
Niko Snellman (BUL)X0025.00%422000.00000000082000
Sam Morin (WOL)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Egor Zamula (R) (PIN)X000.00%013000.0000000001111000
Dominic Turgeon (CEL)X0054.05%3772000.43000010000000
Jack Hughes (R) (MAN)X0048.28%2927000.43000000054011
Adam Henrique (BUL)X1037.96%10830002.09000003400020
Warren Foegele (PRO)X0014.29%721000.39000000021100
Joe Colborne (HIG)X0048.52%27044000.75001100022101
Malte Setkov (R) (PHI)X000.00%024000.200000000113000
Alexis Lafrenière (R) (SAJ)X1147.06%1763000.50000002300000
Quinton Byfield (R) (SPU)X0045.18%22832000.58120000011100
T.J. Brodie (CAL)X000.00%002000.0000001001111000
Linus Omark (WOL)X1050.00%464000.18000001100000
Tim Stützle (R) (PIN)X1050.00%5641000.79000000022100
Lucas Raymond (R) (MAN)X000.00%000000.49000000041001
Jake Sanderson (R) (VAN)X000.00%035000.100000000116000
Jon Kalinski (WOL)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Casey Nelson (PEN)X000.00%007000.120000000112000
Artemi Panarin (VAN)X000.00%010000.00000000055000
Michael Grabner (SPU)X0050.00%643000.27010000088000
Conor Garland (CEL)X1057.14%2166000.55000001200000
Ethan Bear (R) (MAN)X000.00%039000.230000000115000
Mark Friedman (HAW)X000.00%003000.120000000111000
Alex Turcotte (R) (PIN)X1050.72%13813001.30000001100110
Scott Glennie (WOL)X0060.29%68102000.90002011100120
Gustav Nyquist (MAN)X1175.00%841000.20010000011010
Jamie Drysdale (R) (HIG)X000.00%046000.090000000117010
Nikita Filatov (BEA)X0060.00%1067100.94000000042011
Cory Emmerton (PEN)X0051.91%18353001.07000000210101
Adam Fox (R) (PRO)X000.00%036000.50000000210000
Moritz Seider (R) (PRO)X000.00%014000.1200000001110001
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (PRO)X1042.11%5780000.70000000033110
Brett Kulak (BUL)X000.00%025000.120000000114000
Tyler Angle (R) (PEN)X0050.00%200000.55000000160000
Philippe Myers (R) (CEL)X000.00%0214000.140000000116000
Alexander Holtz (R) (PHI)X00100.00%212000.32000002200000
Olli Juolevi (MAN)X000.00%0610000.42000000022000
Christian Folin (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Brady Tkachuk (R) (COQ)X1045.24%8494000.72120001100100
Denis Malgin (R) (MAN)X1151.36%25774111.16011100340100
Dylan Cozens (R) (BEA)X1043.59%7872000.90010000052100
Victor Mete (R) (SPU)X000.00%038000.160000000111000
Jack Quinn (R) (EDM)X000.00%4122000.560000000103100
Slater Koekkoek (CAL)X000.00%054000.42000000054000
Philip Broberg (R) (PRO)X000.00%028000.40000000032001
Marco Rossi (R) (PRO)X000.00%200000.190000000119000
Barrett Hayton (R) (HAW)X1046.81%4776000.99000000130100
Alexander Nylander (R) (VAN)X0138.46%1393000.89120003500010
Cole Perfetti (R) (CAL)X0146.09%12882000.77000000053000
Tyson Jost (R) (PIN)X2140.00%15238011.43000000730120
Anton Lundell (R) (BEA)X1048.72%3913000.29000000011001
Seth Jarvis (R) (HAW)X0041.67%4810000.89000000011000
Dylan Holloway (R) (DET)X0051.52%3382001.18000000072000
Logan Brown (R) (SAJ)X0050.00%24664000.89000002200110
Rodion Amirov (R) (MAN)X0041.67%1202000.30000000011000
Kaiden Guhle (R) (NEW)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Oskar Lindblom (SAJ)X0033.33%1280000.70000110041010
Cliff Pu (R) (WOL)X00100.00%122000.53000000022001
Lukas Reichel (R) (EDM)X000.00%223000.38000000033000
Ondrej Kase (BEA)X110.00%866001.00000000022100
Ben McCartney (R) (HIG)X0050.00%601000.2100000001010000
Mason Millman (R) (PEN)X000.00%014000.21000000011000
Dawson Mercer (R) (PIN)X0016.67%611000.60000000055000
Shakir Mukhamadullin (R) (ROC)X000.00%022000.110000000108000
Yegor Chinakhov (R) (BUL)X1137.50%844000.96010000032001
Blake Murray (R) (NEW)X1047.46%5912001.09000001100100
Hendrix Lapierre (R) (SAJ)X1048.19%8304000.63000000160010
Vasily Podkolzin (R) (VAN)X0033.33%1220000.84001000055000
Luke Kunin (R) (CEL)X1154.17%336109000.80000000011202
Lawson Crouse (R) (COQ)X1010.00%10143000.65020000130110
Victor Söderström (R) (BEA)X000.00%011000.180000000115000
Jakub Zboril (R) (DET)X000.00%036000.100000000112000
Connor Zary (R) (CHI)X1114.29%4232000.97000000041102
Justin Barron (R) (COQ)X000.00%013000.0000010001111000
Matthew Boldy (R) (BRK)X0048.15%2733000.59010000310010
Jake Neighbours (R) (WOL)X0042.86%711000.86000000042000
Tuukka Tieksola (R) (BUL)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jacob Perreault (R) (VAN)X100.00%031000.64000000066001
Kieffer Bellows (R) (DET)X0081.82%1113000.33000000011000
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (BRK)X3161.54%2674001.35000011200122
Colin White (R) (VAN)X1149.22%319134000.93010020320120
Dennis Cholowski (R) (NEW)X000.00%010000.200000000114000
Julien Gauthier (R) (COQ)X0047.06%1725000.30000101100000
Cam York (R) (ROC)X000.00%023000.21000000051000
Cole Caufield (R) (CAL)X0028.57%753001.07000000063011
Alex Newhook (R) (CEL)X0125.00%445001.03000000140110
Rob Schremp (HIG)X0064.20%8121000.16000100055000
Zac Dalpe (SPU)X0050.00%224000.50000000092000
Peyton Krebs (R) (SAJ)X0058.82%3403000.21000000022000
Dylan Sikura (NEW)X0058.60%18677000.86000000011011
Adam Boqvist (R) (NEW)X000.00%044000.460000001110000
Brendan Brisson (R) (PHI)X0058.62%2942000.33000000011001
Cody Ceci (PRO)X000.00%028000.0000000001111000
Jack Roslovic (R) (COQ)X1151.85%270115000.51020000032001
Noah Juulsen (SPU)X000.00%02112000.91000000011100
Henrik Borgström (R) (ROC)X0057.52%113104000.64000000290010
Jacob Larsson (R) (COQ)X000.00%0912000.280000001110000
Matthew Phillips (R) (PIN)X1057.14%722000.36000000072000
Mavrik Bourque (R) (TOT)X0041.30%4633000.28000000022000
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (VAN)X0050.00%282000.50000001100000
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (MAN)X000.00%0510000.35000000073010
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R) (ROC)X0050.00%1035000.23000000044000
Max Jones (DET)X0030.00%1054000.75000101100000
Christian Fischer (R) (BRK)X0066.67%3112000.39000000022000
Cody Glass (R) (BRK)X1057.21%20144000.62000010032200
Joel Broda (EDM)X1055.95%33653021.37000100011120
William Wallinder (R) (BEA)X000.00%009000.140000000111000
Tage Thompson (R) (PRO)X0156.80%12522000.67000001200101
Brett Howden (R) (CAL)X1050.00%8153011.07000000033100
David Desharnais (PEN)X1060.56%7142000.82000001100100
Travis Dermott (R) (VAN)X000.00%0129000.35000000044001
Lucas Johansen (R) (CAL)X000.00%017000.090000000119000
Nicolas Meloche (R) (CEL)X000.00%0211000.47000011100000
Mathieu Perreault (PIN)X1060.86%30482011.22000002700211
Erik Cernak (R) (WOL)X000.00%047000.090000000112000
Trent Frederic (R) (EDM)X1053.24%13932000.49000000055100
Ivan Chekhovich (R) (BUL)X000.00%030000.31010000073000
Daniel Sprong (R) (SPU)X1020.00%586000.69110002200001
Thomas Harley (R) (CEL)X000.00%044000.170000000115000
Sam Steel (R) (PRO)X0052.63%5722000.710000001110001
Filip Chlapik (R) (HAW)X0057.89%1956000.71000000022000
Conner Bleackley (WOL)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Lassi Thomson (R) (EDM)X000.00%025000.100000000111000
Kris Versteeg (SPU)X0058.46%6503000.260000000111000
John-Jason Peterka (R) (CEL)X00100.00%121000.50000000051000
Lias Andersson (R) (COQ)X0056.60%5394000.63000000170002
Tyler Benson (R) (ROC)X0050.00%202000.00000000088000
Rasmus Asplund (R) (CEL)X1055.22%6763000.84000000033011
Ville Heinola (R) (PHI)X000.00%055000.210000000115000
Samuel Poulin (R) (COQ)X0044.44%914000.320000001110000
Helge Grans (R) (CEL)X000.00%003000.0000000001111000
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (BRK)X100.00%059000.21010000021010
Andrew Peeke (R) (BRK)X000.00%025000.170000100114000
Jordan Kyrou (R) (CHI)X1054.24%118171000.78000000011100
Petr Kalus (NEW)X1053.85%2602000.87000001100020
Tobias Björnfot (R) (BRK)X000.00%035000.0000000001111000
Rasmus Andersson (R) (CHI)X000.00%0310000.0000000001111000
Thomas Bordeleau (R) (WOL)X0038.71%3122000.230000000104000
Chris Tanev (CHI)X100.00%027000.39000000091000
Simon Holmström (R) (MAN)X0050.00%214000.54000000011001
Henrik Samuelsson (BUL)X0231.82%66115001.33010000840201
Philip Tomasino (R) (HAW)X0139.58%19282000.75000000071100
Jakob Pelletier (R) (SPU)X1033.33%363000.55000000210010
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (NEW)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Daniel Torgersson (R) (HIG)X0050.00%200000.00000000055000
Ryan Suzuki (R) (WOL)X0039.62%10665000.59000000022000
Brady Skjei (CHI)X000.00%037000.170000200112000
Noel Gunler (R) (DET)X1050.00%1211000.31000000044010
Brayden Tracey (R) (WOL)X0046.15%1342000.400000001100000
Oliver Kylington (R) (NEW)X000.00%011000.28000000190000
Taylor Chorney (NEW)X000.00%026000.080000000115000
Tomas Tatar (SPU)X0145.45%1174001.25000001200111
Luca Caputi (PHI)X0050.00%1065000.52000110032002
Luke Evangelista (R) (CEL)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nathan Bastian (R) (BRK)X000.00%230000.48000000022000
Luke Green (R) (SPU)X000.00%026000.110000000114000
Emil Heineman (R) (COQ)X0133.33%312000.27000001100000
Tyler Ennis (SAJ)X0075.00%892000.190000000116000
John Beecher (R) (NEW)X0020.00%500000.00000000011000
Ryan Johnson (R) (HIG)X000.00%019000.56000000160000
Nikita Scherbak (DET)X1016.67%624000.91000000031020
Shane Pinto (R) (VAN)X0050.00%6823000.280011000109000
Tyler Kleven (R) (WOL)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (SAJ)X0050.00%1654000.61000001200110
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (DET)X0056.35%12694000.84000000072101
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (CHI)X1140.00%20133000.74000000120201
Anthony Cirelli (R) (BEA)X1049.33%22573000.73000001100001
Sergei Kostitsyn (PEN)X0025.00%424000.73000000130000
Brock Faber (R) (BRK)X000.00%006000.0000000001111000
Luke Tuch (R) (PHI)X00100.00%220000.200000000117000
Chad Krys (R) (SPU)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Bruno Gervais (PHI)X000.00%0915000.61000000041000
Nicolas Kerdiles (BUL)X1166.67%621001.00000000022201
Lance Bouma (WOL)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Glenn Gawdin (R) (CHI)X2052.19%297134001.11000000310020
Noah Dobson (R) (PIN)X100.00%046000.29000000094001
Bobby Brink (R) (ROC)X000.00%001001.09000000041001
Yan Kuznetsov (R) (BRK)X000.00%004000.270000001110000
Vasily Ponomarev (R) (NEW)X0050.00%401000.400000000116000
Emil Andrae (R) (COQ)X000.00%003000.00000000099000
Ryan Lindgren (R) (COQ)X000.00%008000.200000000115000
Troy Terry (R) (BUL)X0055.45%20296000.76010000051000
Owen Tippett (R) (CAL)X1138.10%21134011.62000000011211
Dave Bolland (SPU)X0056.32%19026000.38010000130000
Kale Clague (R) (VAN)X000.00%005000.120000000117000
Wade Allison (R) (HAW)X0054.55%22108000.88000001100211
Filip Hronek (R) (MAN)X000.00%047000.40000001100001
Ty Dellandrea (R) (MAN)X000.00%300002.820000000112000
Aarne Talvitie (R) (BUL)X00100.00%210000.00000000066000
Cross Hanas (R) (BRK)X00100.00%303000.160000000111000
Brandon Sutter (SPU)X0052.94%1702000.00000000088000
Tristen Robins (R) (ROC)X0016.67%660000.0000000001111000
Sean Day (R) (ROC)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Corey Perry (HAW)X0066.67%352100.14000000011001
Raphael Lavoie (R) (CEL)X000.00%021000.530000000116001
Dmitri Zavgorodny (R) (CHI)X000.00%621000.60000000033000
Joel Farabee (R) (ROC)X0016.67%6106000.82110000210000
Mason Lohrei (R) (HAW)X010.00%017000.37000000011000
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (VAN)X0048.11%10681000.57000000150000
Brock McGinn (TOT)X0060.00%552011.61000013300102
Dillon Dube (R) (CHI)X1036.84%1976000.94000021300110
Jackson Lacombe (R) (WOL)X000.00%002000.00000000033000
Nils Höglander (R) (SPU)X0025.00%432000.56000000011000
Roni Hirvonen (R) (EDM)X0039.13%6912000.43000000011000
William Cuylle (R) (DET)X000.00%110000.740000000115000
Kyle Chipchura (DET)X1055.59%32244000.81001010092010
Jayce Hawryluk (BRK)X0247.37%114135001.30010001100013
Chris Butler (PEN)X100.00%0410000.26000000011000
Chris Stewart (EDM)X0052.94%1747101.28004210021001
Aleksi Saarela (R) (MAN)X1153.89%16764000.82110000043020
Martin Frk (CHI)X0020.00%553000.46000000051010
Gage Goncalves (R) (BRK)X0045.90%6121000.280000000111000
Martin Nečas (R) (CEL)X0047.37%19104000.77000000011020
Kaedan Korczak (R) (DET)X000.00%004000.0000000001111000
Vladi Firstov (R) (PEN)X0025.00%401000.360000001110000
Alex Vlasic (R) (HAW)X000.00%0210000.58000000054110
Dalton Thrower (SPU)X000.00%021000.0000000001010000
Jeremy Morin (NEW)X0075.00%422000.42000000062010
Grigori Denisenko (R) (CAL)X100.00%283000.77000001100001
Matt Kassian (EDM)X00100.00%200000.220010001110000
Martin Kaut (R) (WOL)X0075.00%892000.51000000120000
Ty Smith (R) (BEA)X000.00%062000.23000000022000
Brandon McMillan (HAW)X1066.67%337000.74000000011100
Jamieson Rees (R) (CEL)X0066.67%320000.0000000001111000
Nick Suzuki (R) (ROC)X0042.80%26477000.53010001200000
Daemon Hunt (R) (SAJ)X000.00%026000.24000000170000
Jayden Struble (R) (PEN)X000.00%001000.00000000033000
Chris Tierney (PRO)X0048.15%2731000.690000000113000
David Van Der Gulik (HIG)X0155.56%966001.66000202200020
Cal Foote (R) (SPU)X000.00%024000.090001001110000
Ian Moore (R) (ROC)X000.00%001000.420000000111000
Marcus Pettersson (PRO)X000.00%027000.160000000112000
Drew Helleson (R) (WOL)X000.00%002000.00000000033000
Caleb Jones (R) (EDM)X100.00%046000.54001110320000
Artemi Kniazev (R) (PEN)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Lauri Korpikoski (EDM)X0040.00%1006000.110000000116000
Jujhar Khaira (EDM)X0030.77%1372001.66003010011120
John Marino (R) (SAJ)X000.00%0210000.350000000111000
Jeremie Poirier (R) (CHI)X000.00%003000.370000000112000
Jack Johnson (PEN)X000.00%014000.43000000081010
Luke Prokop (R) (HAW)X000.00%002001.09000000011001
Ian Cole (PIN)X000.00%051000.79000000120000
Lee Sweatt (BUL)X000.00%063000.200000000111000
Samuel Knazko (R) (WOL)X000.00%011000.00000000077000
Linus Lindström (R) (SPU)X0045.45%3302000.00000000033000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (ROC)X000.00%013000.30000000052000
Yannick Weber (PIN)X000.00%011000.23000000033000
Liam Foudy (R) (BEA)X0052.94%10252000.490000000101000
Evgeny Dadonov (BEA)X2058.33%12812001.48110000082110
Nikolai Kulemin (PRO)X0048.72%3944000.16000000077000
Linus Högberg (R) (CAL)X000.00%016000.250000000115000
Nick Caamano (R) (PIN)X1038.24%3475000.59000000063100
Josh Jacobs (NEW)X000.00%032000.310000000102000
Juuso Välimäki (R) (PIN)X000.00%089000.430000001110001
Jay O'Brien (R) (WOL)X0154.91%32646000.86000000410001
Mikkel Boedker (NEW)X1041.18%1776001.16000000021102
Timothy Liljegren (R) (MAN)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Vladislav Kamenev (PRO)X0027.59%2965000.67000000011010
Cam Barker (ROC)X000.00%0213000.081101100116000
Nicholas Robertson (R) (CAL)X1166.67%1234000.47000000011011
Josh Norris (R) (COQ)X0052.94%10264000.58220001100020
Robert Thomas (R) (VAN)X1035.71%1494001.02010000580101
Filip Chytil (R) (NEW)X1058.33%48104001.27000000150101
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (WOL)X1050.00%1891000.84000000011020
Matt Grzelcyk (WOL)X000.00%001000.00000010011000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (PHI)X000.00%018000.43000000051001
Ryan Poehling (R) (CAL)X3055.52%353156011.59000000011220
Morgan Frost (R) (CEL)X1047.62%105142000.87000010044012
Rasmus Kupari (R) (CEL)X0044.44%1813000.270000001110000
Brett Leason (R) (PIN)X0025.00%400000.170000000114000
Henri Jokiharju (R) (PRO)X000.00%023000.0000000001111000
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (VAN)X000.00%5143000.49000000095000
Karl Henriksson (R) (PHI)X0050.00%1022000.61000000042000
Klim Kostin (R) (VAN)X0039.13%2300000.430001000116000
Conor Timmins (R) (BEA)X100.00%035000.380000100105000
Nicolas Hague (R) (DET)X000.00%057000.33001110093001
Jesper Boqvist (R) (HAW)X10100.00%662001.15000000041010
Brett Pollock (BUL)X000.00%030000.00000000044000
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (MAN)X000.00%001000.0000000001111000
Jason Robertson (R) (VAN)X0025.00%486000.28000000055000
Jackson Hallum (R) (ROC)X0032.26%3101000.40000001200000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (CAL)X0045.61%5744000.430000001110000
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (NEW)X0047.47%19821000.40000001100000
Dylan Samberg (R) (VAN)X000.00%0111000.29000010130001
Alexandre Texier (R) (CEL)X0142.86%723000.71000000044100
Alex Formenton (R) (HIG)X0025.00%422000.61000000031000
Alexander Volkov (R) (DET)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Mario Ferraro (R) (COQ)X000.00%004000.100000000119000
Albert Johansson (R) (NEW)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nikita Okhotyuk (R) (PHI)X000.00%007000.0000000001111000
Ryan Merkley (R) (CAL)X000.00%037000.240000000113000
Jack Studnicka (R) (HAW)X2049.32%7343000.74000000000020
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (MAN)X000.00%001000.0000000001111000
Julius Bergman (PEN)X000.00%012000.17000000053000
Josh Brook (R) (CAL)X000.00%067000.56000000031002
Robert Bortuzzo (SAJ)X000.00%002000.42001000000001
Ian Mitchell (R) (VAN)X000.00%005000.100000100119000
Mattias Norlinder (R) (SPU)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Alexandre Picard (SAJ)X1137.68%6973011.40110000150300
Alexander Campbell (R) (BRK)X0040.00%534000.32000010160000
Isac Lundeström (R) (MAN)X1045.45%5526000.62010000011200
Mats Zuccarello (PHI)X00100.00%102000.00000000066000
Patrik Berglund (BEA)X1052.94%3463000.77010000022101
Charles Hudon (NEW)X0150.00%1645000.71000000130100
Yegor Spiridonov (R) (COQ)X0056.52%2300000.0000010001111000
Zachary Jones (R) (SAJ)X000.00%003000.43000000075001
Torey Krug (BEA)X000.00%035000.52000000120013
Max Gildon (R) (BRK)X000.00%000000.400000000114000
Drake Batherson (R) (PRO)X0051.81%24941000.80000000520100
Guillaume Latendresse (HIG)X00100.00%335000.36000000032000
Kerby Rychel (SAJ)X1040.00%521001.02000001200000
MacKenzie Entwistle (R) (NEW)X0047.37%1900000.0000000001111000
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R) (HAW)X000.00%102000.68000001100000
Filip Johansson (R) (WOL)X000.00%039000.090000001110010
Dominik Bokk (R) (MAN)X0042.86%4212000.480000000111000
Marko Dano (HAW)X0044.91%16793001.00000000021110
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (WOL)X000.00%023000.31000000082000
Morgan Klimchuk (PHI)X0050.00%1018000.230000000119000
Ryan Hartman (HIG)X2015.38%13123011.46002202300101
Sami Niku (TOT)X000.00%0411000.23110000210000
Zack Stortini (SAJ)X1044.44%932000.1400423001010000
Ian McCoshen (DET)X000.00%0715000.200000000111000
Pavel Dorofeyev (R) (CAL)X00100.00%253000.420000000114000
Adam Erne (MAN)X2047.83%2384001.88000000120201
Carter Savoie (R) (VAN)X0050.00%200000.00000000066000
Kevin Porter (CHI)X0033.33%333000.610000000111000
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (BUL)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R) (CHI)X0071.43%700000.0000000001111000
Cale Fleury (R) (CAL)X000.00%003000.47000000063011
Cole Schwindt (R) (HAW)X0066.67%300000.00000000044000
Mark Fraser (HAW)X000.00%006000.69000100190001
Laurent Dauphin (BRK)X0049.32%14826000.520010000112000
Evan Barratt (R) (CAL)X0038.71%3136000.38000000033001
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (VAN)X000.00%014000.0000000001111000
Nicolas Petan (PEN)X1010.00%10123001.12000000220010
Matt Niskanen (HIG)X000.00%001000.00000000077000
David Farrance (R) (BUL)X000.00%0010000.100000000119000
Nils Lundkvist (R) (CHI)X000.00%007000.610000000115000
Evan Brophey (HAW)X000.00%100001.94000000110000
Rasmus Sandin (R) (BRK)X000.00%047000.220000000112000
Joe Veleno (R) (PIN)X0125.00%851000.73000000044010
Liam Hawel (R) (NEW)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (BUL)X000.00%018000.0000000001111000
Layton Ahac (R) (COQ)X000.00%002000.0000000001111000
Michael Del Zotto (EDM)X000.00%032000.620000000101001
Ilya Nikolaev (R) (COQ)X0050.00%400000.0000000001111000
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (HIG)X000.00%006000.0000100001111000
Madison Bowey (DET)X000.00%046000.230000000114000
Braydon Coburn (BUL)X000.00%013000.0000000001111000
Ostap Safin (R) (NEW)X0050.00%212000.26000000099000
Emil Bemström (R) (BEA)X0050.00%202000.56000000094000
Roope Laavainen (R) (ROC)X000.00%023000.20000000063000
Serron Noel (R) (COQ)X0057.14%752000.37000000055000
Keith Aulie (WOL)X000.00%002000.25000000041000
Aliaksei Protas (R) (DET)X1060.87%4661000.99000000170011
Mike Weber (SAJ)X000.00%003000.140000100118000
Jett Woo (R) (HAW)X000.00%0410000.27000000093000
Alexander Romanov (R) (SPU)X000.00%034000.0000000001111000
Bode Wilde (R) (CEL)X000.00%007000.0000000001111000
Quinn Olson (R) (EDM)X000.00%122000.22000011100000
Ruslan Iskhakov (R) (ROC)X0043.84%7353000.13000000022000
Scott Perunovich (R) (PIN)X000.00%028000.300000000115000
Hunter Smith (CAL)X000.00%250000.60000000190010
Martin Fehérváry (R) (CEL)X000.00%024000.390000000111000
Brandon Montour (BEA)X000.00%014000.350000000114010
Roman Tesliuk (HIG)X000.00%015000.210000100113000
Ryan Donato (BRK)X0153.33%3010000.68000000011000
Kirill Marchenko (R) (BRK)X000.00%121000.38000000210000
Adam Ginning (R) (EDM)X00100.00%103000.140000000116000
Akil Thomas (R) (CHI)X0032.00%7591000.63000000053000
Emerson Etem (PEN)X0053.85%1340001.15000000032020
Kevin Bahl (R) (HAW)X000.00%024000.180000000112000
Nick Bjugstad (DET)X0141.67%2443000.88000000022010
John Hayden (SAJ)X00100.00%222000.210000000112000
Taylor Cammarata (PHI)X1126.67%1525000.62000000065000
Jan Jenik (R) (TOT)X1042.86%723000.82000000044010
Jason Zucker (DET)X1038.89%1875100.62000110032102
Jacob Ragnarsson (R) (DET)X000.00%008000.250000000115000
Jordan Harris (R) (COQ)X000.00%001000.0000000001111000
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (R) (PEN)X0057.14%700000.00000000044000
Jakub Lauko (R) (CAL)X0150.00%212000.21000000044000
Devante Smith-Pelly (PRO)X00100.00%333000.340000100113000
Christian Dvorak (PRO)X2040.00%10182000.68000000022001
Alexander Khovanov (R) (PEN)X0030.00%1000000.00000000022000
Sven Andrighetto (SPU)X0033.33%642000.30000000088000
Mike Brown (ROC)X0077.78%900000.00000000044000
Alex Lintuniemi (NEW)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Miles Wood (BEA)X0050.00%234000.400000000115000
Dmitri Voronkov (R) (WOL)X0157.14%2113000.45000000033001
Brett Connolly (PIN)X010.00%224000.60000000064001
Dan Fritsche (WOL)X0032.14%2823000.0000100001111000
Quinton Howden (BUL)X0148.00%2520000.52000000071000
Cameron Abney (EDM)X0032.43%3754000.0000000001111000
Philip Gogulla (EDM)X0071.43%741000.400021000115000
Riley Sheahan (PIN)X0053.57%2822000.59000000055000
Reilly Smith (BUL)X3042.86%770001.76000001300105
Lauri Tukonen (PHI)X1051.72%2994001.34000001100200
Sami Vatanen (HIG)X000.00%088000.720001100101010
Will Butcher (SAJ)X000.00%0411000.290000100114000
Kirill Kabanov (MAN)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Masi Marjamaki (HIG)X4042.11%1956011.16000000021122
Derek Forbort (COQ)X000.00%056000.080012001110000
Carl Soderberg (SAJ)X0255.45%10159001.87011021100121
Michael Funk (PEN)X000.00%0311000.18000000190000
Charlie Coyle (CHI)X0030.77%1362000.69000000031000
Anton Rodin (SPU)X1047.62%42100000.96000000210010
Nils Backstrom (PHI)X000.00%036000.260000002110000
Konstantin Zakharov (PEN)X0042.11%19102100.93000000022200
Denis Bodrov (COQ)X000.00%001000.00000000022000
John McFarland (PHI)X0075.00%400000.0000000001111000
Ryan Murphy (ROC)X000.00%063000.190000101110000
J.T. Miller (BEA)X0145.00%2046101.700001011100300
Keegan Lowe (EDM)X000.00%016000.100031100114000
Tomas Jurco (HAW)X0033.33%350000.90000000140000
Matt Puempel (WOL)X1037.50%862000.77000000051000
Zack Phillips (SAJ)X0014.29%701000.00000000011000
David Musil (BUL)X000.00%016000.330000000104000
Brett Ritchie (PIN)X0062.50%1615000.84000001100111
Miikka Salomaki (BEA)X110.00%052000.86000000055101
Joel Edmundson (ROC)X100.00%045000.10000000011000
Seth Ambroz (HIG)X00100.00%111000.47000000043000
Xavier Ouellet (EDM)X000.00%055000.610000100111011
Tyler Wotherspoon (NEW)X000.00%006000.440000000113000
Vincent Trocheck (PHI)X2044.16%23154001.60000000920131
Alexei Cherepanov (DET)X1131.25%16122011.01000000022201
Carl Gunnarsson (WOL)X000.00%055000.40000000041000
Mikko Kokkonen (R) (HIG)X000.00%006000.46000000011001
Kaapo Kakko (R) (HIG)X1128.57%721001.17000001200022
Braden Schneider (R) (PEN)X000.00%013000.35000000091001
Trevor Zegras (R) (BUL)X0046.22%11935000.75000000210100
Ridly Greig (R) (PEN)X0149.33%15032001.03000003300003
Ben Holmstrom (HIG)X0050.00%201000.00000000022000
Robby Dee (BUL)X0042.86%731000.18000000051000
Stefan Elliott (EDM)X000.00%024000.00000000022000
Loui Eriksson (ROC)X0150.00%1044001.16000002300110
Nigel Dawes (ROC)X0050.00%623000.59000000011001
Joshua Ho-Sang (PEN)X0061.11%3694000.55001000033000
Erik Brännström (R) (SAJ)X000.00%019000.46000000130010
Max Comtois (R) (BUL)X1138.46%1380000.93000000022020
Kyle Clifford (ROC)X1060.00%552000.57000100240010
Ryan White (PEN)X0050.00%833000.55000000033100
Michael McLeod (R) (PHI)X0060.00%3064000.40000000110001
Ryan MacInnis (PHI)X0057.69%2661000.35000020011000
Eetu Tuulola (R) (HIG)X0050.00%201000.23000000011000
Kenndal McArdle (PEN)X000.00%000000.57000000130000
Jesper Bratt (R) (PRO)X0033.33%331000.94000001200000
Alex Chiasson (ROC)X0044.44%1823000.31001000088000
Ryan Strome (PEN)X0025.00%1230001.51000102200010
Darnell Nurse (EDM)X100.00%034000.73000000011001
Theo Peckham (HIG)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Bryce Swan (PEN)X0016.67%600000.00000010033000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zachary Fucale (SPU)22000.9780.501200114526100.000022100
Eamon McAdam (NEW)20100.9661.66360012918010.0000011000
Joacim Eriksson (BUL)11000.9551.00600012211000.000010010
Scott Wedgewood (BEA)77000.9431.684304012212110101.000374031
Petr Mrazek (PIN)54100.9431.6029900814075100.000056011
Arvid Söderblom (R) (BUL)31010.9282.071450056944100.750428000
Mason McDonald (R) (HIG)75200.9261.87386001216361000.000062201
Lukáš Dostál (R) (PHI)31200.9232.6817900810461000.000032010
Carter Hart (R) (PIN)64110.9212.17360001316583000.000065101
Cal Petersen (CAL)42200.9192.76239001113675000.000047000
Jordan Binnington (CHI)53200.9142.59278001213965000.000056000
Marcus Hogberg (PHI)32010.9132.601850089235100.000031000
James Reimer (DET)41300.9132.76239001112678000.000045200
Pyotr Kochetkov (R) (PHI)42200.9122.75240011112567100.000041100
Michael DiPietro (R) (HAW)75200.9102.584190018201110000.000074000
Antti Raanta (PRO)84400.9102.644780021234115010.000083010
Michael Hutchinson (BEA)43100.9102.95244001213377010.000047000
Jhonas Enroth (HAW)41210.9092.73242401112150000.000047001
Adin Hill (R) (CAL)75200.9082.724200019207100000.000074100
Sam Montembeault (R) (VAN)51210.9063.10271001414994000.667341100
Kirill Ustimenko (R) (WOL)62300.9062.97283001414977000.000056100
Jake Oettinger (R) (DET)75200.9052.584180018190105000.000074100
Martin Jones (CHI)74200.9032.973830019196106000.000065002
Veini Vehviläinen (R) (HIG)53100.9033.29273001515481000.000054010
Cayden Primeau (R) (BUL)76100.9012.844020019191110000.000072010
Thatcher Demko (R) (MAN)116410.8992.996420032318153110.5002110210
Matt Hackett (BRK)41100.8983.0519700109850000.000029100
Anthony Stolarz (EDM)72310.8963.033760019182102000.000065001
Laurent Brossoit (CEL)83500.8952.75480002221097000.000083100
Jeremy Swayman (R) (SAJ)31110.8943.001800098544000.000038000
Riku Helenius (ROC)73300.8933.27330001816997000.000065110
Evan Fitzpatrick (R) (SAJ)31110.8923.3118200109349000.000030000
Tyler Parsons (R) (PEN)42100.8922.501920087445000.000032000
Justus Annunen (R) (CEL)31200.8903.021790098250000.000038000
Olle Eriksson Ek (R) (ROC)61400.8903.42334001917392011.000256001
Spencer Knight (R) (MAN)10000.8895.0024002188100.0000011000
Brandon Halverson (SAJ)54100.8882.72308001412569001.000353000
Matt Villalta (R) (COQ)74300.8873.723710023204120001.000474110
Jon Gillies (NEW)114510.8863.366252035307146110.0000110000
Filip Gustavsson (R) (PRO)20200.8853.031190065230000.000024000
Yaroslav Askarov (R) (WOL)62300.8843.41317001815584010.000055102
Leevi Merilainen (R) (COQ)61300.8833.41299401714575000.750447100
Olof Lindbom (R) (BUL)10100.8824.00600043415000.000011000
Ilya Konovalov (R) (EDM)52300.8813.58285001714376000.000056000
Michal Neuvirth (WOL)10010.8793.93610043315000.000010000
Daniel Vladar (R) (PEN)41120.8743.68244001511962100.000040000
Joseph Woll (R) (BRK)94320.8743.424740027214115000.333392110
Ilya Sorokin (SPU)60410.8713.40300001713260000.500456000
Ville Husso (PHI)10010.8573.82630042814000.000017000
Wouter Peeters (R) (SPU)10000.8504.40410032010000.000003000
Phil Grubauer (SPU)41300.8505.29204001812053000.000040000
Ivan Prosvetov (R) (PEN)51120.8443.8723300159657000.000047000
Joonas Korpisalo (VAN)31200.8413.9015400106330000.000034000
Hugo Alnefelt (R) (VAN)51210.8274.2424100179846000.000046000
Felix Sandstrom (R) (PRO)10100.8006.00600063013000.000014000