Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston Matthews (R) (SPU)X41230003611669.09%39924.78000013000015
Nicolas Kerdiles (BRK)X1011140101030.00%11817.900000500001
Braydon Coburn (BUL)X1000300033100.00%12928.700000300003
Theo Peckham (HIG)X1000040611100.00%12322.800000000000
Dominic Turgeon (R) (CEL)X50111551024240.00%16412.7400001000013
Adam Henrique (PIN)X5011-200016290.00%26813.5600000000011
Warren Foegele (R) (PRO)X510100032131100.00%0459.010000100002
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (BEA)X513434010674314.29%511422.721011900000
Jack Glover (R) (HAW)X5000200670120.00%08617.120000100009
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (BEA)X50112001076010.00%06412.860000000005
Malte Setkov (R) (PHI)X5011040613010.00%46713.390000000000
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (CHI)X51234002481512.50%28116.290000800005
Niklas Hansson (R) (PEN)X1000000200000.00%21010.380000000002
Brett Lernout (R) (CAL)X5011100030200.00%27214.4400000000010
Patrick O'Sullivan (HIG)X4156213514684812.50%27618.97022013011012
Linus Omark (WOL)X4426-20068173723.53%49624.1230343000011
Nico Hischier (R) (BEA)X51672209644825.00%110621.20044110000010
Jon Kalinski (WOL)X4134-2208861416.67%08120.1303313000110
Artemi Panarin (VAN)X5033-59511373120.00%28617.230110500000
Conor Garland (R) (PRO)X5000200343100.00%26011.930000100000
Dmytro Timashov (R) (NEW)X51121205712578.33%49719.4100001000008
Griffin Reinhart (R) (MAN)X5123-5205813657.69%1013426.8811231700009
Alexander Chmelevski (R) (PEN)X6011-300374010.00%27612.610000100001
Nolan Patrick (R) (SAJ)X6347-2409132481112.50%312821.27134316000012
Ethan Bear (R) (BUL)X402241351042200.00%26616.4300001100001
Loui Eriksson (ROC)X4112-20005144107.14%06215.540000400003
Miro Heiskanen (R) (PHI)X501150012109230.00%313026.0100001800008
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (BEA)X513448020263216.67%18015.9801101000000
Gustav Nyquist (MAN)X5000-6201746340.00%48617.2600001100000
Cale Makar (R) (CAL)X51230406971114.29%211022.0510111000008
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (COQ)X6055-41351268650.00%212320.56033011000020
Adam Fox (R) (HAW)X5000500272020.00%79719.340000100001
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (PRO)X5033-10016117230.00%210019.9300001500001
Brett Kulak (R) (CHI)X51123003064016.67%27314.650000100005
Patrick Wiercioch (HIG)X51120000644125.00%611222.440000200005
Philippe Myers (R) (CEL)X5000-340863010.00%48516.93000012000010
Olli Juolevi (MAN)X5011-400771020.00%411923.75000117000010
Christian Folin (PEN)X1011-200131100.00%12424.180000300001
Dylan Strome (R) (MAN)X520210019131915.38%07314.660000000006
Brady Tkachuk (R) (COQ)X6000-400362000.00%0467.750000000009
Denis Malgin (R) (NEW)X511218071114777.14%310220.31000110000511
Matthew Tkachuk (R) (PIN)X5145-11351642010275.00%19919.8100011400002
Michael Dal Colle (R) (DET)X51120008813267.69%26513.040000000006
Victor Mete (R) (BUL)X4000020754120.00%36516.360000100002
Trevor Daley (CHI)X5011300064020.00%310320.5400017000112
Barrett Hayton (R) (HAW)X5033-160861100.00%19118.2201101800002
Clayton Keller (R) (PEN)X6189-1001018189135.56%313823.01134321000010
Alexander Nylander (R) (VAN)X51341004214497.14%18617.140111400017
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (HIG)X413406091293311.11%410927.26011011000014
Tyson Jost (R) (CHI)X5044-4001085380.00%210420.8802201000003
Logan Brown (R) (BUL)X43030004491233.33%06716.8000021500001
Noah Hanifin (R) (SPU)X5033-2003914530.00%1014528.99011216011019
Oskar Lindblom (R) (SAJ)X6112-24010392411.11%410317.220000000009
Cliff Pu (R) (EDM)X5101-20016841012.50%16913.810000210115
William Bitten (R) (CEL)X5000000141020.00%15010.100000000001
Ondrej Kase (R) (BEA)X5000000614110.00%1448.770000000000
Pavel Zacha (R) (CAL)X564102755524111125.00%410220.4331481700003
Nick Ritchie (R) (CAL)X5224-35564104520.00%38416.7511211100006
Kevin Fiala (R) (COQ)X6617-700920283721.43%615024.93314511000125
Spencer Foo (R) (PRO)X5314-20096236813.04%110521.0510131800003
Radek Faksa (R) (WOL)X4011-100040000.00%0327.950000000004
Brendan Perlini (R) (DET)X5000-220545020.00%0489.590000000003
Michael McLeod (R) (PHI)X50553001411630.00%26512.930000100003
Jake Bean (R) (CHI)X5022300648320.00%69719.420000700004
Elias Pettersson (R) (MAN)X5033-1405782100.00%49518.9800001700000
Jakub Vrana (R) (DET)X5213-111584227149.09%511022.05011212000010
Nathan Paetsch (ROC)X4011-100553520.00%47318.370000000005
Zemi Girgensons (VAN)X5145-440912123108.33%510721.4702225011021
Charlie McAvoy (CHI)X5022-1409411930.00%212825.6200001100000
Luke Kunin (R) (CEL)X5033-1006717470.00%29518.98011112000222
Jakob Chychrun (R) (SAJ)X600000051016570.00%813823.0600021900002
Cody Goloubef (BUL)X4011400122000.00%58721.7000001300009
Lawson Crouse (R) (COQ)X6011-1007711550.00%18814.6900000000010
Denis Gurianov (R) (PEN)X611222085114119.09%312020.0600011800004
Jakub Zboril (R) (BEA)X5022120771000.00%26412.760000000001
Quinn Hughes (R) (PEN)X623510021191222.22%411819.71011111000010
Dante Fabbro (R) (PRO)X5011-300583310.00%49518.9901122000003
Jordan Eberle (PIN)X5235-10013237188.70%010019.9800011500002
Jake DeBrusk (R) (COQ)X6257-500471831011.11%110216.981341800001
Logan Stanley (R) (ROC)X4022000621300.00%47017.390000400000
Mathew Barzal (R) (MAN)X5202-50016205710.00%19519.0900011100009
Thomas Chabot (R) (SPU)X5011-155875030.00%710721.3300011500003
Kieffer Bellows (R) (WOL)X40002001071540.00%07418.600000200009
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (BRK)X530322084141621.43%47915.7700001000010
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (MAN)X5112-1001623774.35%110220.3901111700028
Colin White (R) (VAN)X5235240117246138.33%27715.330112400021
Dennis Cholowski (R) (CAL)X5011100049440.00%411222.4600031900001
Julien Gauthier (R) (COQ)X6101-5608944425.00%110016.691011800000
Sonny Milano (R) (ROC)X40330005611470.00%17919.760111700002
Rob Schremp (HIG)X50222000318370.00%2489.620000100004
Dylan Sikura (R) (NEW)X526840046186711.11%27915.820001700003
Adam Boqvist (R) (NEW)X5011140462010.00%511322.59000010000116
Cody Ceci (R) (PRO)X52020001212102020.00%712224.4310151900004
Jack Roslovic (R) (COQ)X6202-100317156513.33%38414.010000200004
Noah Juulsen (PIN)X5033-10041010550.00%1313326.57000317000010
Henrik Borgström (R) (ROC)X41123001416566.25%26115.190000000004
Jacob Larsson (R) (PHI)X5011200083020.00%310520.9101101400006
Tom Wilson (CEL)X5123-7321077203105.00%29619.2401121600003
Alex Tuch (R) (COQ)X6437-600963861110.53%211419.0632568000211
Bryan Little (PRO)X522410004205910.00%07014.050000100005
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (VAN)X51011005120350.00%15410.710000000000
Jesper Bratt (R) (PRO)X5123-2000820365.00%310120.2101141800000
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (MAN)X5011100161220.00%16512.940000000000
Nick Merkley (R) (WOL)X4000-100221020.00%3276.640000000000
Max Jones (R) (EDM)X51012007351620.00%26613.150000300002
Christian Fischer (R) (BRK)X511220001061316.67%29018.030000800000
Cody Glass (R) (BRK)X51124202882412.50%26212.480000000003
Aaron Gagnon (BRK)X5000-100100000.00%0163.140000000000
Blake Geoffrion (EDM)X51121000154520.00%0407.990000000000
Tage Thompson (R) (CEL)X511200049103710.00%27314.6800001200002
Brett Howden (R) (BEA)X52244003684625.00%47013.990000000001
Travis Dermott (R) (VAN)X5000000853130.00%613326.6300007000024
Sebastian Aho (R) (CEL)X5112-60006157116.67%09418.7500021700000
Brandon Carlo (R) (HAW)X501156015134050.00%511723.4700001300009
Nicolas Meloche (R) (CEL)X5101-4121071447225.00%412825.54101317000021
Mathieu Perreault (PIN)X513420002731014.29%58416.7901111300001
Rob Fabbri (R) (DET)X5538-300312164931.25%08016.0622431200002
Erik Cernak (R) (NEW)X5044400686210.00%89719.3300000000119
Trent Frederic (R) (CHI)X51234404372614.29%07615.230000800000
Ivan Chekhovich (R) (BUL)X4000100322100.00%04410.980000000002
Daniel Sprong (R) (CHI)X51340002314447.14%06011.960000000000
Derek Roy (BUL)X340420027146328.57%15116.8510121300008
Sam Steel (R) (PRO)X5134-20066561020.00%18216.4202211800000
Scott Laughton (R) (CEL)X5123-660121013547.69%310420.82101117000111
Filip Chlapik (R) (HAW)X5000300492140.00%05110.240000000006
Roope Hintz (R) (PIN)X5101-20013450020.00%36312.570000200000
Mark Jankowski (R) (SPU)X5134-50031114687.14%311623.12000214011118
Mike Matheson (R) (CEL)X5000000457240.00%411322.61000016000116
Conner Bleackley (R) (BUL)X1000000100000.00%032.600000000000
Yegor Korshkov (R) (MAN)X5112-1001040225.00%0346.760000000000
Jordan Greenway (R) (CAL)X52132404674528.57%19218.5000021200002
Lias Andersson (R) (COQ)X6000-420134030.00%0355.870000000000
Rasmus Asplund (R) (CEL)X5022100023250.00%0499.880000000006
Colin McDonald (PEN)X6213-100291151018.18%48614.4111211400000
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (BRK)X510170059103100.00%811021.9900004000011
Andrew Peeke (R) (BRK)X5011312101133000.00%910821.5900004000011
Petr Kalus (NEW)X50000175426330.00%1509.900000100008
Rasmus Andersson (R) (CAL)X5000100453210.00%411322.6600001000013
Ales Hemsky (HIG)X5325-100051551020.00%19318.5410141000019
Henrik Samuelsson (R) (BUL)X426850075215129.52%09824.49000316101211
Libor Hajek (R) (NEW)X4000000010020.00%1112.800000100002
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (NEW)X5000220121210.00%27214.480000000000
Marc-Antoine Pouliot (BUL)X4022120124080.00%04912.280000101102
Alex DeBrincat (R) (BEA)X543720022203820.00%410420.8221331000005
Valtteri Filppula (PIN)X5011-200564430.00%05210.410000100005
Brady Skjei (R) (BEA)X503342013105230.00%411122.120110800008
Jiri Tlusty (HIG)X50221551810450.00%16312.660000200006
Julius Nattinen (R) (NEW)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Theo Ruth (EDM)X50110202712340.00%16713.470000200000
Oliver Kylington (R) (CHI)X5011300452130.00%37815.5200000000013
Robin Kovacs (R) (WOL)X4011-600125220.00%05513.740000000000
Tomas Tatar (CHI)X5268-40036304146.67%110120.2111221000000
Andrew MacDonald (PEN)X1000-100020000.00%01010.120000000001
Luca Caputi (PHI)X5437895226134630.77%211021.9200011600006
Nathan Bastian (R) (BRK)X4022400343210.00%15413.380000000000
Luke Green (R) (SPU)X5011040152010.00%25811.510000100000
Nikita Scherbak (R) (DET)X5033-4601238220.00%06412.820110500000
Daniel Winnik (SPU)X5101-3005850320.00%18717.4000001100005
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (EDM)X51011003241325.00%0397.860000000000
Keegan Kolesar (R) (ROC)X40222007095130.00%15613.990000000000
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (DET)X5000-100225180.00%0469.190000000000
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (EDM)X51012006643025.00%08016.0500001500000
Anthony Cirelli (R) (BEA)X50112202711440.00%16813.610000700000
Sergei Kostitsyn (PEN)X6314000241541020.00%16911.430000400005
Chad Krys (R) (COQ)X6000-418101762220.00%512921.44000011000017
Bruno Gervais (PHI)X503345511210410.00%613126.2300001800008
Ville Pokka (R) (EDM)X5000-100084120.00%47114.160000000007
Pontus Aberg (HAW)X5481280021014121228.57%19919.8812311800005
Glenn Gawdin (R) (CAL)X5123-1008861716.67%28116.1100002000016
Noah Dobson (R) (PHI)X50442001317130.00%510520.9100001400006
Michael Rasmussen (R) (EDM)X511221151251011110.00%110220.4200001800004
Davis Drewiske (BRK)X1000000020100.00%02120.520000500003
Samuel Girard (R) (VAN)X513401156571414.29%711723.4010127011020
Ryan Lindgren (R) (COQ)X6000-440654010.00%811418.990000500006
Troy Terry (R) (BUL)X42244004480425.00%06115.3700021200000
Owen Tippett (R) (HIG)X51010205432333.33%39719.3600001400007
Kale Clague (R) (VAN)X5000-380652000.00%39118.230000000009
Wade Allison (R) (HAW)X521330042100220.00%2428.370000100000
Aarne Talvitie (R) (BUL)X4011100211010.00%14511.270110300000
Dustin Boyd (PEN)X6000-200033130.00%2315.120000400009
Jay Bouwmeester (SAJ)X5011-200064130.00%811022.0200004000121
Joel Farabee (R) (ROC)X4011-300218260.00%05814.550000400001
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (VAN)X41121003542425.00%0276.720000000000
Brock McGinn (R) (SAJ)X61120005362816.67%06711.2000011100002
Dillon Dube (R) (CHI)X51120006542425.00%37214.3100000000011
Kyle Chipchura (DET)X5044-4171511413460.00%39619.2200021300005
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (BRK)X5145-1007615156.67%49518.9412321001107
Chris Butler (NEW)X50113000613430.00%312825.66000010000023
Aleksi Saarela (R) (PEN)X61230003472414.29%1548.920000200000
Carl Grundström (R) (MAN)X5011100744250.00%36713.440000000000
Alex Goligoski (EDM)X50444000714430.00%210921.7800011301107
Ivan Barbashev (R) (PHI)X5651179512102671223.08%411021.9310111700005
Martin Nečas (R) (CEL)X51010008514237.14%17715.4700003000123
Dylan Gambrell (R) (HIG)X51231008740025.00%05711.440000100000
Andrej Sekera (PRO)X5011400064240.00%910520.900000100006
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (WOL)X4000-100020000.00%0122.990000000000
Dalton Thrower (R) (SPU)X5000-2115533340.00%49819.53000010000015
Jeremy Morin (NEW)X5011160442150.00%15611.290000100002
Grigori Denisenko (R) (CAL)X51122203791511.11%26813.680000100000
Dominik Masin (R) (COQ)X6123-82620201750320.00%815425.6601109000024
Carl Gunnarsson (WOL)X4257-3401923068.70%910626.411233400009
Brandon McMillan (HAW)X5461010006172281318.18%411021.97000318000012
Nick Suzuki (R) (ROC)X4112-3001476514.29%04511.160000000000
Josh Mahura (R) (CEL)X50110208104100.00%59318.6400000000014
Chris Tierney (R) (PRO)X5000040339130.00%0438.560000000000
Sami Lepisto (DET)X5000-120437020.00%611222.46000012000010
David Van Der Gulik (HIG)X512312759696911.11%17314.5601101000000
Cal Foote (R) (SPU)X5022-195632110.00%69318.69000010000012
Nikita Nikitin (NEW)X5000200032020.00%26512.950000000001
Justin Braun (PIN)X4011100245220.00%56014.940000100004
Sam Kurker (R) (COQ)X6145-414109987612.50%510818.05123211000010
Boo Nieves (DET)X534706016573542.86%18516.9112311100003
Marcus Pettersson (PRO)X5022200471310.00%1310520.910000100006
Maxim Mamin (R) (NEW)X50000201011110.00%1438.640000000000
Andrei Mironov (R) (SPU)X5000100000110.00%2285.630000000002
Matt Corrente (BRK)X5011033151073210.00%79719.3801101000005
Caleb Jones (R) (HAW)X5011255583220.00%510821.55011021000012
Lauri Korpikoski (EDM)X51121001461116.67%16312.540000100002
Jujhar Khaira (R) (EDM)X5123295135122118.33%110320.5100011700004
Ryan Suter (BEA)X523530004101220.00%512024.0812339000012
Jack Johnson (PEN)X60113161011112330.00%310517.560000500003
Ian Cole (PIN)X2000020323220.00%23819.1300011100002
Lee Sweatt (BUL)X30112003712530.00%37625.3600031500015
Joffrey Lupul (BRK)X1000-100020010.00%01111.100000100000
Kevin Labanc (R) (PEN)X6448-14013618101122.22%712621.0031442200005
Linus Lindström (R) (SPU)X531410056102630.00%47214.410000000000
Shawn Matthias (CHI)X51013002130333.33%1448.740000000000
Yannick Weber (PIN)X5011-5002133010.00%810721.3800005000010
Liam Foudy (R) (WOL)X411220071093411.11%36516.250000200000
Nikolai Kulemin (PRO)X5044-2007123260.00%38817.6802201600003
Linus Högberg (R) (CAL)X5000000000000.00%010.150000000000
Erik Brännström (R) (MAN)X5000-300054210.00%49819.6600001100008
Patric Hornqvist (DET)X4112-30007187115.56%38220.420000900007
Juuso Välimäki (R) (PIN)X511202013622250.00%511021.9300001500002
Jay O'Brien (R) (ROC)X4000-400042240.00%16015.120000400000
Ryan Pulock (R) (WOL)X4044-3207911420.00%210726.8301104000010
Timothy Liljegren (R) (MAN)X5011120724120.00%56513.070000000001
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (PRO)X5011000439280.00%1509.990000100005
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (CHI)X5011-2951296040.00%412324.5600001000000
Ben Eager (SPU)X5011140965120.00%38015.990000100006
Esa Lindell (R) (PRO)X5022-580842020.00%39719.4301101500002
Chris Campoli (BEA)X513420041252020.00%19518.9500000000012
Josh Norris (R) (COQ)X6000000010000.00%0183.000000200000
Robert Thomas (R) (VAN)X511220011793211.11%07114.1200000000011
Scottie Upshall (NEW)X5022400738140.00%17815.7000000000010
Filip Chytil (R) (NEW)X51121408311559.09%38717.4300021000000
Oskar Sundqvist (R) (CHI)X5314100912114727.27%27414.7300000000111
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (WOL)X421320055101520.00%16516.250112200000
Olivier Magnan (DET)X4000000692000.00%15614.020000100000
David Schlemko (BRK)X1000000200000.00%02120.520000500003
Matt Grzelcyk (R) (PIN)X4000-195741000.00%26415.900000700002
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (PHI)X5000000521020.00%46713.360000000000
Ryan Poehling (R) (CAL)X5134380171112598.33%48917.8801111100016
Ryan MacInnis (R) (PHI)X5134-24098143117.14%28917.8501111500004
Morgan Frost (R) (CEL)X5123-12010352320.00%06913.7801101200000
Rasmus Kupari (R) (CEL)X52021206283225.00%1448.850000200000
Shane Bowers (R) (HIG)X5011000267070.00%07715.4100011000000
Henri Jokiharju (R) (PRO)X5000-200823200.00%47715.3200001600000
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (VAN)X51122205133333.33%07214.440000300000
Klim Kostin (R) (VAN)X51011202251120.00%2469.1100000000010
Nicolas Hague (R) (SAJ)X60000401588630.00%215525.90000421000018
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (BRK)X5011-220331020.00%1428.490110300000
Jesper Boqvist (R) (PEN)X5000000702010.00%1438.620000000000
Curtis Lazar (R) (SPU)X532501610116242812.50%210120.1300011410128
Jason Robertson (R) (VAN)X5011000458210.00%0499.760000000009
Dylan Samberg (R) (VAN)X50440601292120.00%411222.4400003000013
Alex Formenton (R) (BRK)X5000-200310010.00%0336.570000000000
Mario Ferraro (R) (COQ)X6055-4601992400.00%812120.2102228000015
Maxime Comtois (R) (BUL)X41234204612418.33%18220.4900001600000
Ryan Merkley (R) (CAL)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (MAN)X5011120128140.00%57214.390000000015
Josh Brook (R) (HIG)X5011-32017101200.00%06913.880000300006
Robert Bortuzzo (BUL)X40330401181100.00%35814.410000100006
Ian Mitchell (R) (VAN)X1000020110200.00%01919.020000000003
K'Andre Miller (R) (DET)X5000020642020.00%06813.680000200004
Isac Lundeström (R) (BUL)X4000-120011000.00%1164.030000100000
Patrik Berglund (BEA)X51120004783312.50%35110.250000000005
Eric Tangradi (NEW)X5202000410132415.38%28216.4200018000020
Charles Hudon (R) (NEW)X51010000483212.50%0438.580000000000
Brooks Laich (SAJ)X6112-3008645325.00%48013.3100000000115
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (HIG)X50000201113000.00%0489.510000000000
Ryan Kesler (BUL)X31122002431233.33%1289.380000100001
Darryl Boyce (HIG)X51012204471514.29%2438.680000100000
Max Gildon (R) (BRK)X5011-100143220.00%48015.930000400008
Drake Batherson (R) (SAJ)X41451205962116.67%06716.760001800001
Guillaume Latendresse (HIG)X540420006151526.67%57414.8400002101117
Kerby Rychel (R) (SAJ)X6369400106225413.64%512120.19134516000024
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R) (HAW)X53251010015884337.50%09418.8400001700002
Jonathan Kovacevic (R) (HIG)X51014206531033.33%15210.39101114000010
Hunter Shinkaruk (VAN)X5505-6004102821617.86%511222.3520245101123
Michael McCarron (R) (CAL)X5033-24012610120.00%18817.6002221700004
Marko Dano (R) (HAW)X5112-1001091061610.00%19017.9600021700000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (WOL)X4000060650010.00%15112.810000000000
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (PHI)X533640003134623.08%16512.950000200001
Jason Dickinson (R) (BEA)X54610400813187922.22%38917.8702227000010
Ryan Hartman (R) (PIN)X54262551091331030.77%48216.4410131200000
Sami Niku (R) (PEN)X6011-7009116120.00%714323.8001112200008
Ian McCoshen (R) (DET)X5235-47567131215.38%1313927.86213214000114
Adam Erne (R) (CHI)X5538-32011721111023.81%410020.0711221000000
J.T. Compher (R) (PIN)X5000-220263130.00%36613.180000100009
Valentin Zykov (R) (SAJ)X6358-300192261113.64%410817.9322451600000
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (BUL)X3000100840000.00%24113.570000000005
Gregory Campbell (SAJ)X61230121096102310.00%27512.480000000009
Jordan Staal (PIN)X5213-10069103620.00%19819.5100001500001
Cale Fleury (R) (CAL)X5011100244010.00%37414.8600000000015
Kevin Klein (PIN)X1000000211010.00%01413.870000000000
Laurent Dauphin (R) (BRK)X5235018101181411014.29%49819.5511239000010
Evan Barratt (R) (CAL)X5000-100356340.00%2428.330000000008
Jack Badini (R) (ROC)X4000200133120.00%15613.900000000000
Robert Hagg (R) (PIN)X4000000441120.00%36917.330000100004
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (VAN)X5000120731000.00%27715.3900000000012
Matt Niskanen (HIG)X1000100412000.00%22120.970000100001
Kyle Clifford (ROC)X41010382012362816.67%17117.681012700000
Nick Sorensen (DET)X1000000010000.00%087.670000000000
Vaclav Karabacek (R) (EDM)X5011100115150.00%0407.910000000000
Gustav Olofsson (HAW)X50222002128220.00%29919.7700011300008
Matt Beleskey (PHI)X5202-2005491122.22%1438.610000000005
Rasmus Sandin (R) (BRK)X4022-100042110.00%77719.180000000000
Eric Nystrom (MAN)X5235-360108259108.00%412224.4611231700007
Mike Anderson (R) (SAJ)X4000020461010.00%27819.4300006000116
Michael Del Zotto (BEA)X5022300555710.00%79719.310000800008
Santeri Virtanen (R) (PHI)X5112-2201261316.67%1387.540000000000
Ryan White (NEW)X5022180868690.00%37915.8200007000015
Shane O'Brien (SAJ)X600012010674120.00%49816.2600002000220
Nathan Guenin (DET)X4000-555673400.00%810526.2700001000009
Dillon Heatherington (R) (CAL)X511210011351320.00%1112124.19112319000117
Jamie McGinn (HAW)X5112-20091013377.69%26813.600000000015
Mark Stuart (ROC)X41010005652120.00%57418.500001400005
Madison Bowey (HIG)X51232004473514.29%412224.38000012000017
Michael Sauer (SPU)X5011-100191100.00%67414.8300001000011
Alexei Toropchenko (R) (CAL)X5000000011000.00%1346.850000000000
Milan Lucic (SPU)X5000-100210000.00%0183.520000000000
Emil Bemström (R) (PEN)X5000-100762000.00%15611.300000100000
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (SAJ)X6022000349360.00%2498.130000000000
Roope Laavainen (R) (ROC)X4011-100661420.00%46917.250000000000
Serron Noel (R) (COQ)X6000-1001123240.00%17712.750000100000
Keith Aulie (WOL)X4011-4401271010.00%57919.820000200018
Jesse Ylönen (R) (PHI)X5011-200141320.00%0377.440000000000
Jett Woo (R) (HAW)X51012001771114.29%49819.6310112200001
Alexander Romanov (R) (PEN)X5011200051410.00%27615.200000100018
Bode Wilde (R) (CEL)X5011-220551000.00%26512.920000300003
Steve Ott (SAJ)X6112-1531511414277.14%57612.7000014000014
Ruslan Iskhakov (R) (ROC)X4000-300432110.00%04711.730000000000
Matt Greene (SAJ)X6011-280854420.00%910317.230000000015
Scott Perunovich (R) (COQ)X6000-200031030.00%710216.9200001000018
Johannes Salmonsson (SAJ)X2011-100213040.00%02110.530000000000
Hunter Smith (R) (CAL)X511222087941011.11%26713.360000000000
Martin Fehérváry (R) (VAN)X4000120081000.00%64912.140000000001
Roman Tesliuk (HIG)X4011118101686220.00%39423.44000111000013
Ryan Donato (R) (BRK)X521310036122516.67%29018.010000810135
Jonathan Tychonick (R) (WOL)X4000000642010.00%35613.920000000006
Cole Jarrett (WOL)XX4101-6004332433.33%25914.800000000004
Nick Bjugstad (DET)X5000100021140.00%1479.370000000002
Filip Hållander (R) (HAW)X51123000230233.33%0408.000000000000
David Gustafsson (R) (WOL)X4123-6403650220.00%06014.930000000005
John Hayden (R) (SAJ)X6101-1551361016.67%0579.450000000000
Pavel Buchnevich (R) (BEA)X553820092205625.00%39418.762022700000
Taylor Cammarata (R) (PHI)X5011-200081010.00%28416.7700001500000
Jason Zucker (PIN)X510129517462716.67%08216.4400011200000
Anthony Duclair (R) (SAJ)X6325300281821016.67%29916.4900001100000
Jacob Ragnarsson (R) (DET)X1000000212000.00%01110.620000000000
Blake McLaughlin (R) (CEL)X51011002441425.00%0438.520000000000
Seth Barton (R) (DET)X1000000001000.00%11212.370000000002
Ryan Donally (SPU)X510101209350320.00%19118.2700011200000
Devante Smith-Pelly (SPU)X512311756919585.26%17114.130000200000
Christian Dvorak (R) (PRO)X530320085141621.43%16012.040000100000
Johan Franzen (MAN)XX5000-300184150.00%49819.7000001100008
Sven Andrighetto (EDM)X523550087112418.18%08416.8010111500000
Richard Stehlik (DET)X5011-275547230.00%110019.9101101000018
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R) (BEA)X5325220341061030.00%06012.060000000000
Dmitry Semykin (R) (BRK)X4011-200053000.00%56516.300000000006
Arttu Luttinen (HAW)X5011-2101010710140.00%25911.760000000000
Mike Brown (ROC)X4112-2754273414.29%14411.010000000000
Brock Radunske (HAW)X5123-332205516966.25%05410.850000000000
Brady Calla (HAW)X5213-11915201097622.22%09218.4011231700009
Brett Connolly (WOL)X4011-200388460.00%07218.040000300003
Quinton Howden (BUL)X41122000131533.33%1338.130000000004
Beat Forster (EDM)X505540014214130.00%313727.36011420000011
Zach Budish (PEN)X610100013012248.33%36911.540000000000
Reilly Smith (CHI)X53365100131184616.67%17715.470001900000
Lauri Tukonen (PHI)X52686000923398.70%410621.1401131700001
Martin Reway (R) (SPU)X5000-100100000.00%0204.070000200000
Tyson Barrie (PEN)X6011200043530.00%59615.9800011400001
Will Butcher (R) (SAJ)X1011120102100.00%21312.900000000001
Casey Cizikas (MAN)X5101-1000120150.00%0346.730000000000
Kirill Kabanov (MAN)X5011-6201076480.00%08717.3100001100000
Brandon Gormley (WOL)X4101-4202631633.33%38019.910000200009
Masi Marjamaki (HIG)X5358-10027205415.00%19318.5521341400018
Kalle Olsson (PRO)X5448-200251121136.36%18516.9830331600000
Chris Kreider (PIN)X5011-200112130.00%0479.460000000003
AJ Thelen (ROC)X4112-2000714157.14%49824.540001700002
Derek Forbort (COQ)X6000-6107451272320.00%510317.1700008000010
Brock Nelson (MAN)X5000200210000.00%0152.920000000000
Alex Chiasson (ROC)X431400028134723.08%18020.110110700004
Charlie Coyle (BUL)X40440004510360.00%26917.2701121300003
Anton Rodin (SPU)X5123-26013592111.11%38817.5910111100038
Bryce Swan (PEN)X6314-3115115244812.50%19616.0810121400000
Jakob Silfverberg (VAN)X1000060211210.00%21312.620000100000
Konstantin Zakharov (PEN)X6224-2007821789.52%29616.0601111100014
Simon Despres (SAJ)X2000055413110.00%23718.560000200005
John McFarland (PHI)X52023008341150.00%25911.820000000000
Sven Baertschi (VAN)X50222201146560.00%06212.440000300000
Ryan Murphy (ROC)X4000-3004126330.00%69924.730001700002
Keegan Lowe (EDM)X500041151283200.00%29719.4200001300005
Connor Murphy (CEL)X5011-414018127210.00%211623.17000012000016
Tomas Jurco (BUL)X41231009452220.00%37218.0000001700001
David Musil (BRK)X1000-120220000.00%22423.970000600006
Scott Mayfield (MAN)X5000000220000.00%0214.160000000000
Miikka Salomaki (BEA)X51120004211149.09%2489.690000000005
Victor Rask (DET)X5202-10017185411.11%16713.470000100000
Max Friberg (CAL)X53811414017919121215.79%812925.78044617000110
Seth Ambroz (NEW)X55164601152981517.24%07514.980000700000
Tyler Wotherspoon (NEW)X5011100651000.00%710320.5600007000017
Nick Cousins (R) (CHI)X51343009171214.29%2458.920000000000
Vincent Trocheck (R) (PHI)X5213-20071163512.50%48717.3010111500001
Nick Shore (CHI)X511240043102310.00%0489.700000000002
Craig Smith (PIN)X5000-2001267050.00%0459.090000100000
Alexei Cherepanov (DET)X50550001810470.00%29017.9102221100019
Joel Broda (EDM)X42133004392722.22%17618.91011013000010
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (BRK)X5134-21751310118109.09%611723.4010118011011
Matt Carle (EDM)X4123360131373514.29%510526.1600001900005
Sam Morin (PEN)X5011-721151448570.00%413026.0400011800006
Marc-Olivier Roy (R) (EDM)X42131001420111110.00%19022.4800011600009
Brendan Lemieux (R) (BRK)X432514064194515.79%47518.820000300003
Anssi Salmela (BUL)X1000100011000.00%12019.680001100001
Sami Vatanen (BUL)X11012201130033.33%02323.350001300001
David Liffiton (EDM)X1000000210000.00%01413.670000000001
Colten Teubert (PEN)X1000100110000.00%055.250000100000
Chris Stewart (EDM)X1000-100401000.00%01414.050000000000
Tyler Kennedy (SPU)X1000-100013130.00%22121.000000200003
Cameron Abney (EDM)X1011200002110.00%01514.820000100002
Adrian Kempe (R) (HIG)X1011000205210.00%02221.770110100001

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Braydon Coburn (BUL)X000.00%001000.00000000042000
Dmytro Timashov (R) (NEW)X0050.00%671000.41000000042000
Nolan Patrick (R) (SAJ)X0052.57%17531001.10000003400000
Miro Heiskanen (R) (PHI)X000.00%006000.15000000051000
Brett Kulak (R) (CHI)X000.00%002000.55000000033000
Denis Malgin (R) (NEW)X0040.23%8743000.39000000011000
Trevor Daley (CHI)X000.00%015000.19000000150000
Barrett Hayton (R) (HAW)X0047.89%7114000.66010000250000
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (HIG)X000.00%023000.73000000000010
Kevin Fiala (R) (COQ)X0036.96%4683110.94010000011001
Michael McLeod (R) (PHI)X0059.26%2712001.55000000150000
Jakob Chychrun (R) (SAJ)X000.00%044000.00000000066000
Thomas Chabot (R) (SPU)X000.00%012000.19000010054000
Rob Schremp (HIG)X0065.00%2020000.83000000051000
Noah Juulsen (PIN)X000.00%058000.45000000052000
Bryan Little (PRO)X0074.51%5111001.14000000022100
Blake Geoffrion (EDM)X1050.00%1631001.00000000011000
Tage Thompson (R) (CEL)X0050.00%210000.54000000011000
Travis Dermott (R) (VAN)X000.00%044000.00000000055000
Erik Cernak (R) (NEW)X000.00%002000.83000000350010
Trent Frederic (R) (CHI)X0035.00%6012000.79000000320000
Daniel Sprong (R) (CHI)X00100.00%111001.34000001200000
Sam Steel (R) (PRO)X0051.67%6011000.97000000240000
Filip Chlapik (R) (HAW)X0050.00%200000.00000000055000
Mike Matheson (R) (CEL)X000.00%003000.00000000055000
Valtteri Filppula (PIN)X0072.22%1801000.38000000054000
Brady Skjei (R) (BEA)X000.00%006000.54000000150000
Theo Ruth (EDM)X000.00%001000.30000000150000
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (DET)X000.00%221000.00000000055000
Sergei Kostitsyn (PEN)X100.00%122001.17000000120001
Chad Krys (R) (COQ)X000.00%005000.00000020066000
Ville Pokka (R) (EDM)X000.00%002000.00000000055000
Troy Terry (R) (BUL)X0050.00%610001.30000001100011
Wade Allison (R) (HAW)X10100.00%131001.43000001300000
Chris Butler (NEW)X000.00%015000.16000000051000
Alex Goligoski (EDM)X000.00%024000.73000000150100
Ivan Barbashev (R) (PHI)X2050.00%15635002.01000104500121
Andrej Sekera (PRO)X000.00%015000.19000000052000
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (WOL)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Dominik Masin (R) (COQ)X000.00%026000.39002111100000
Josh Mahura (R) (CEL)X000.00%003000.21000000054000
Sam Kurker (R) (COQ)X0066.67%1221000.92010200042000
Caleb Jones (R) (HAW)X000.00%001000.19010010053000
Ian Cole (PIN)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Linus Lindström (R) (SPU)X0155.00%4010001.11000000011010
Liam Foudy (R) (WOL)X0054.05%3703000.62000001100000
Juuso Välimäki (R) (PIN)X100.00%024000.36000000140001
Scottie Upshall (NEW)X00100.00%223000.51000000150000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (PHI)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Morgan Frost (R) (CEL)X0032.65%4910000.87000000021000
Henri Jokiharju (R) (PRO)X000.00%002000.00000000055000
Klim Kostin (R) (VAN)X0040.00%503000.44000000022000
Jesper Boqvist (R) (PEN)X00100.00%211000.00000000055000
Curtis Lazar (R) (SPU)X0033.33%651000.99001012200100
Maxime Comtois (R) (BUL)X0050.00%200000.73000001100000
K'Andre Miller (R) (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Charles Hudon (R) (NEW)X00100.00%141000.47000000011001
Darryl Boyce (HIG)X000.00%010000.46000000011000
Max Gildon (R) (BRK)X000.00%022000.25000000051000
Jonathan Kovacevic (R) (HIG)X000.00%001000.38000001100010
Hunter Shinkaruk (VAN)X1154.55%1162000.89000001100010
Michael McCarron (R) (CAL)X0057.14%711000.68000000150000
Marko Dano (R) (HAW)X0050.00%441000.45010001200001
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (WOL)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jason Dickinson (R) (BEA)X0083.33%661002.24000000510110
Sami Niku (R) (PEN)X000.00%022000.14000000064000
J.T. Compher (R) (PIN)X0040.00%3522000.00000000055000
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (BUL)X000.00%002000.00000000033000
Jordan Staal (PIN)X0054.78%11501000.61000000130000
Cale Fleury (R) (CAL)X000.00%002000.27000000150000
Laurent Dauphin (R) (BRK)X1056.82%8833001.02000110210001
Jack Badini (R) (ROC)X0040.00%510000.00000000044000
Robert Hagg (R) (PIN)X000.00%004000.00000000044000
Matt Niskanen (HIG)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Nick Sorensen (DET)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Matt Beleskey (PHI)X0250.00%211000.93000000011000
Rasmus Sandin (R) (BRK)X000.00%023000.52000000041000
Mike Anderson (R) (SAJ)X000.00%004000.00000000044000
Michael Del Zotto (BEA)X000.00%003000.41000000051000
Jamie McGinn (HAW)X0066.67%320000.59000000033000
Michael Sauer (SPU)X000.00%000000.27000000051000
Jett Woo (R) (HAW)X000.00%002000.20000001100000
Bode Wilde (R) (CEL)X000.00%001000.31000000051000
Matt Greene (SAJ)X000.00%006000.19000000061000
Scott Perunovich (R) (COQ)X000.00%013000.00000000066000
Roman Tesliuk (HIG)X000.00%011000.21002000000000
Ryan Donato (R) (BRK)X0151.52%9912000.67000002200002
Pavel Buchnevich (R) (BEA)X1025.00%862001.71000004400201
Christian Dvorak (R) (PRO)X000.00%150001.00000001100002
Dmitry Semykin (R) (BRK)X000.00%000000.31000000043000
Mike Brown (ROC)X0033.33%311000.91001000011000
Quinton Howden (BUL)X0042.86%1400001.23000000011000
Beat Forster (EDM)X000.00%064000.73000000450010
Zach Budish (PEN)X000.00%132000.29000000022100
Reilly Smith (CHI)X0050.00%431001.55000002300011
Lauri Tukonen (PHI)X0025.00%446001.51000000510000
Martin Reway (R) (SPU)X000.00%200000.00000000055000
Casey Cizikas (MAN)X0033.33%1210000.59000000033000
Kalle Olsson (PRO)X0020.00%531001.88000003300020
Derek Forbort (COQ)X000.00%001000.00000630066000
Brock Nelson (MAN)X0050.00%200000.00000000055000
Charlie Coyle (BUL)X000.00%310001.16000000440000
Jakob Silfverberg (VAN)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Ryan Murphy (ROC)X000.00%023000.00000000044000
David Musil (BRK)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Victor Rask (DET)X1055.26%3822000.59000002200000
Seth Ambroz (NEW)X10100.00%100011.60000001200101
Nick Cousins (R) (CHI)X00100.00%151001.79000001200000
Craig Smith (PIN)X0050.00%220000.00000000055000
Joel Broda (EDM)X1051.43%3501000.79000000011001
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (BRK)X0052.00%2573000.68000100240000
Anssi Salmela (BUL)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Sami Vatanen (BUL)X000.00%000000.86000000044000
Cameron Abney (EDM)X000.00%000001.35000000110000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joacim Eriksson (MAN)10001.0000.001800065000.000005000
Anthony Stolarz (R) (EDM)43000.9591.231960049851000.000032100
Joseph Pearce (BUL)11000.9432.00600023515000.000013000
David Aebischer (HIG)22000.9411.501200035126000.000020100
Michael Hutchinson (BEA)22000.9302.501200057142100.000023000
Joseph Woll (R) (BRK)11000.9292.00600022818000.000014000
Maksim Zhukov (R) (COQ)21100.9261.67720022714000.800506000
Jonathan Bernier (PHI)33000.9222.321810079049000.000030110
Eamon McAdam (R) (NEW)53200.9222.01299011012888000.000050100
Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (BEA)33000.9152.671800089465000.000032000
Felix Sandstrom (R) (PRO)42100.9132.151960078046000.000032001
Igor Shestyorkin (R) (HAW)53110.9082.17305001112057010.600550001
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (VAN)42110.9073.00240001212970010.000041000
Markus Ruusu (R) (BRK)42110.9072.71243001111858000.000041010
Thatcher Demko (R) (MAN)52300.9053.40282001616997000.000050000
Joonas Korpisalo (R) (VAN)10100.8974.00600043925000.000014000
Jon Gillies (R) (BUL)32100.8972.341790076833010.000031000
Ilya Sorokin (R) (SPU)41200.8943.37196001110462000.000032000
James Reimer (WOL)42200.8933.67212001312263100.000040010
Jakub Škarek (R) (SAJ)42110.8933.14249001312264001.000342001
Cory Schneider (DET)41210.8933.59217001312263010.500241000
Connor Ingram (R) (CAL)32100.8933.011790098450000.000032000
Daniel Vladar (R) (PEN)63200.8912.75327001513772000.000051000
Mason McDonald (R) (HIG)31200.8903.3517900109145000.000030000
Jordan Binnington (CHI)41210.8893.50240001412670010.000041100
Carter Hart (R) (PIN)52300.8893.41299001715391000.000050000
Tyler Parsons (R) (CHI)11000.8893.00600032716000.000014000
Ilya Samsonov (R) (ROC)21100.8873.441220076231000.000022000
Jake Allen (EDM)21100.8842.871040054314000.000023100
Marcus Hogberg (R) (PHI)21100.8734.451210097132000.000022000
Adin Hill (R) (CAL)21100.8673.881240086033000.000023000
Riku Helenius (ROC)20200.8653.521190075226000.000022000
Anders Lindback (SAJ)20110.8594.9912000107142000.000024000
Samuel Montembeault (R) (CEL)30100.8553.611330085530100.000014000
Jake Oettinger (R) (DET)21000.8514.82870074723000.000014000
Juuse Saros (R) (CEL)40400.8474.6916600138531010.000041000
Matt Villalta (R) (COQ)51200.8465.17232002013073000.000050000
Antti Raanta (PRO)20200.8404.651030085024000.000023000
Wouter Peeters (R) (SPU)21100.8095.191040094726100.000023000
Adam Courchaine (COQ)10100.7835.00600052313000.000010000
Samu Perhonen (PEN)10100.7739.29320052211000.000010000
Jonas Gustavsson (WOL)10000.7006.5328003103000.000004000