Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan Barbashev (PHI)X1691423360281854142716.67%534621.66235636000015
Elias Pettersson (R) (PEN)X4224-50036123716.67%09623.8811221600003
Max Jones (R) (PHI)X5000-220723320.00%1438.660000000005
Joshua Ho-Sang (PEN)X2123-10045101510.00%04220.9811231000000
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (PEN)X3011-6007410480.00%27224.1301121200002
Denis Gurianov (R) (TOT)X135611-17520185518339.09%325719.7914534000000
Haydn Fleury (PHI)X101344751517171595.88%720220.1801142200006
Dion Phaneuf (HAW)X70440552532136250.00%617925.62022119000017
Quinn Hughes (R) (PEN)X2011-200046210.00%25728.2700001200000
Julius Honka (R) (DET)X15077-2161022262019130.00%1839126.07011345011049
Jeff Carter (TOT)X103694492532132051615.00%821121.12022132000018
Eric Tangradi (TOT)X1131215-2001227318189.68%1026223.85134423011136
Thomas Chabot (R) (PHI)X4022-240486110.00%67518.700110600006
Shane Bowers (R) (HIG)X4000200200000.00%2174.370000000000
Connor McMichael (R) (PHI)X17123200415143107.14%621212.4800001300001
Cam Barker (ROC)X9134-72610291114277.14%721623.97112427000014
Adrian Kempe (R) (HIG)X27172037612101038117475914.53%1559321.9878151195011381
Pavel Buchnevich (R) (BEA)X161112231160352064213617.19%534621.663710744000022
Lauri Tukonen (PHI)X26141933180053378265317.95%954320.873581157000217
Derek Dorsett (PHI)X13000-31952560000.00%21027.830000100000
Philip Gogulla (EDM)X20314-7351534144018277.50%520510.270000000000
Paul Bissonnette (TOT)XX11134-15620401784312.50%1427024.54101124000025
Dmytro Timashov (R) (NEW)X9741100011154792514.89%323125.69123221000236
Yakov Trenin (R) (WOL)X825720024132513178.00%413116.390000000002
Dustin Boyd (PEN)X7123-2001712578.33%210815.3611221000003
Tyson Jost (R) (TOT)X2281220-610031298515469.41%1446321.0454997300004
Vincent Trocheck (PHI)X26132235142210563975184017.33%753820.684591060000010
Tony DeAngelo (R) (CEL)X2042226-4621055249230354.35%2946923.463691049000012
Jacob de la Rose (BUL)X21132134-11005135106227412.26%1453525.49311141781000026
Xavier Ouellet (EDM)X4000-275459730.00%57418.57000010000013
Taylor Chorney (TOT)X16033200122230460.00%2632820.4900018000042
AJ Thelen (ROC)X1731215-10000334116157.32%1239723.3324633300002
Charlie McAvoy (HIG)X14077114036221712120.00%1734724.80022144000242
Vince Dunn (NEW)X9167-23010131714577.14%522925.47134120011126
Sami Niku (R) (PEN)X9134-340151793711.11%620422.71123130000012
Connor Murphy (CEL)X7011-140202789110.00%816223.15011117000010
Dominic Turgeon (R) (CEL)X276511-13810532542213114.29%834912.9200001000012
Jack Hughes (R) (MAN)X274610-7001326414406.25%1033612.4300006000019
Adam Henrique (BUL)X2215142920002564203023.44%540618.4786141358000015
Warren Foegele (R) (PRO)X2710414320161349222920.41%52489.1901101000018
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (BEA)X2611314628040294012172.50%3566725.67123871000031
Kaapo Kakko (R) (CHI)X27871560072751112415.69%1244416.4301125300001
Joe Colborne (BEA)X4000000223110.00%0143.500000000003
Jack Glover (R) (HAW)X10000-5201253130.00%413613.590000100007
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (SAJ)X253912-22315272030132910.00%644417.77112353000023
Malte Setkov (R) (PHI)X1602232017165220.00%1122914.29000119000014
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (CHI)X27111728480442996296311.46%846617.28459853000014
Kirby Dach (R) (HAW)X277815-1120423963202911.11%540715.0600000000016
Brett Lernout (R) (CAL)X5000000000000.00%061.260000200001
Bowen Byram (R) (SAJ)X26123-324057392310164.35%2564624.83112373000070
Jyrki Jokipakka (CAL)X5000000000000.00%071.390000100002
Linus Omark (WOL)X274913100043038143110.53%728910.7100001000018
Nico Hischier (R) (BEA)X261021311100453799255910.10%1955121.183811664101337
Jon Kalinski (WOL)X14022100513174100.00%314610.420000300006
Casey Nelson (PEN)X2513450010771114.29%61807.200000500007
Artemi Panarin (VAN)X2616112783610533275203321.33%643316.64011111202323
Conor Garland (R) (PRO)X27167-3007163912312.56%32649.7600012500000
Alexander Chmelevski (R) (PEN)X15213-200128195410.53%21419.371011600006
Nolan Patrick (R) (SAJ)X271415290175385097366314.43%1054420.143691270000020
Ethan Bear (R) (MAN)X273912-141569391810716.67%3156921.08213260000052
Loui Eriksson (ROC)X2671017-4001317218339.72%1248118.494371059011247
Miro Heiskanen (R) (SPU)X2731619-323581357328414.11%4275527.982791279000682
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (BEA)X26412161032058224117339.76%740915.7303302000001
Alex Turcotte (R) (WOL)X2751015-20027395310319.43%941115.2104425400005
Dennis Persson (HAW)X7022100492030.00%614120.17000013000016
Viktor Arvidsson (VAN)X257111830043051223513.73%740016.02325764000137
Gustav Nyquist (MAN)X2781119-2632577134283119.05%441215.2615635300000
Cale Makar (R) (CAL)X2762935-223557437757497.79%2865524.26310131757011021
Cory Emmerton (PEN)X2581220000184573194210.96%847118.85235768101331
Jesse Puljujarvi (WOL)X27131427-280583498304613.27%1552419.403710765000019
Adam Fox (R) (PIN)X27448300101623171217.39%3556420.90336580000134
Moritz Seider (R) (EDM)X27145114104332284133.57%2451519.08134358000277
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (PRO)X27613194100514152143111.54%956320.85371011105000113
Brett Kulak (BUL)X2602212062427360.00%2045017.30000028000024
Philippe Myers (R) (CEL)X273696421060303712138.11%2759021.86101247000062
Olli Juolevi (MAN)X2731114-38053424714126.38%2872126.72235675000180
Dylan Strome (R) (BUL)X27142842-13001450104316513.46%1361322.699152434109000144
Brady Tkachuk (R) (COQ)X27101020-240552875264813.33%546117.09213646000141
Denis Malgin (R) (MAN)X27202141-12003255126306215.87%1661322.71810181974000071
Michael Dal Colle (R) (DET)X27358-8281026347117334.23%1244816.59101740000226
Victor Mete (R) (CHI)X27055-200214525790.00%2949218.21000018000154
Philip Broberg (R) (PRO)X14145100121011439.09%423316.6111214700001
Barrett Hayton (R) (HAW)X271010205140353090194511.11%839114.4610111000228
Filip Zadina (R) (MAN)X2731013422032304611226.52%1058321.59044374011349
Alexander Nylander (R) (VAN)X2791322-200152485224910.59%1042515.74415652000010
Mattias Tedenby (SAJ)X26044-400330246110.00%42499.580000400009
Logan Brown (R) (SAJ)X2713720200152579204816.46%542815.8513465800002
Oskar Lindblom (R) (SAJ)X27538-560171545191911.11%72348.671011300000
Cliff Pu (R) (EDM)X913440086126118.33%311412.6900006000014
Ondrej Kase (R) (BEA)X26178-111546181814215.56%937914.58011131000014
Nick Ritchie (R) (TOT)X27111930-52315682311436489.65%1151719.1656111173000212
Bill Sweatt (PIN)X2757122000155425289.26%831311.6100003011011
Ryan Thang (NEW)X27538-317516373681913.89%1028710.6500001101328
Spencer Foo (PRO)X271720370403733120386714.17%2359822.143101315104000229
Peter Holland (ROC)X26122436600145279274715.19%1156421.713710759000041
Michael McLeod (R) (PHI)X26513186009415813368.62%948418.63055346000024
Jake Bean (R) (CHI)X2771017-1940275436111319.44%4872226.7364101172000142
Nathan Paetsch (ROC)X261786321060312412134.17%2747018.06011121000148
Vasily Podkolzin (R) (VAN)X25112-98016102511184.00%82168.660000000000
Luke Kunin (R) (CEL)X2719214017195334799295919.19%1461922.913691062112292
Jakob Chychrun (R) (BEA)X261131490037393921112.56%3170026.93123372000162
Cody Goloubef (BUL)X1303350012112150.00%1219815.26000013000116
Lawson Crouse (R) (COQ)X27347-67533165229365.77%332011.8600003000015
Victor Söderström (R) (TOT)X27033-60041716480.00%1739214.53011035000115
Jakub Zboril (R) (PHI)X2102232061027370.00%2032015.2300001000029
Kris Chucko (BUL)X2744814034292692115.38%931211.57000014000115
Dante Fabbro (R) (PRO)X190997202733178110.00%1243823.07033374000017
Jake DeBrusk (R) (COQ)X2791423-820304068305413.24%1657521.294261162000162
Logan Stanley (R) (ROC)X2611011-1614075542915133.45%3161723.73055060000220
Matthew Boldy (R) (BRK)X27112-20041364616.67%42057.6000001000029
Kieffer Bellows (R) (TOT)X28156-411546303519252.86%944015.70000022000013
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (BRK)X278917-2371568368726609.20%447517.58235452000116
Colin White (R) (VAN)X278212976630545161174113.11%757721.38246664101471
Julien Gauthier (R) (COQ)X27448-3563036172471816.67%438214.1302235100000
Cam York (R) (ROC)X2623512002032126316.67%2645417.45101121000018
Sonny Milano (R) (ROC)X26191332-316102747111336417.12%1856421.6966121558000026
Cole Caufield (R) (CAL)X193710-1006243114199.68%830516.0712323200000
Sergei Shirokov (HIG)X5101-1000150420.00%2489.620000600001
Alex Newhook (R) (CEL)X27145-7003625375342.70%737914.04011030000231
Rob Schremp (HIG)X272464001243215106.25%1232311.9500002101184
Peyton Krebs (R) (TOT)X274711310057212792914.81%1035513.1500009000237
Adam Boqvist (R) (NEW)X27156-4607351611106.25%2047317.53112117000020
Cody Ceci (PRO)X2719103161027382613113.85%2960622.46123587000136
Jack Roslovic (R) (COQ)X2771522-30019497318429.59%1349618.38123447000256
Noah Juulsen (SPU)X2772431-32033910748566.54%4067024.8058132681011288
Henrik Borgström (R) (ROC)X264610-7002297120405.63%746717.9722444400002
Jacob Larsson (R) (PHI)X26191080034504815142.08%4169426.70033254000036
Matthew Phillips (R) (PIN)X2734712031621101014.29%343816.2201135700005
Alex Tuch (R) (COQ)X27111526-700335191237012.09%1762723.212796611019106
Bryan Little (PRO)X274913-3003436518346.15%1041915.5101112101148
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (VAN)X27325-1802924198915.79%433012.2212324900000
Jesper Bratt (R) (PRO)X27131124-600122898276413.27%850118.5777142310500009
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (MAN)X27156100102318545.56%2155020.37112155000060
Christian Fischer (R) (BRK)X279918120072454192916.67%2150218.5824657200000
Cody Glass (R) (BRK)X27235-28022262414198.33%41997.381011400008
Joel Broda (EDM)X27131528875196077265016.88%1563023.35371012711013114
Blake Geoffrion (PEN)X2000100000000.00%0105.200000000003
Tage Thompson (R) (CEL)X2713619-60082782215915.85%743115.9513475200005
Brett Howden (R) (BEA)X262572201611297136.90%12369.0612323200002
David Desharnais (SPU)X27871571715222663163812.70%834012.590000400019
Travis Dermott (R) (VAN)X271673121046363812152.63%3169225.620111761012101
Lucas Johansen (R) (CAL)X27022140204214760.00%2847317.5300002011071
Nicolas Meloche (R) (CEL)X2711112-3241042553313133.03%3670125.95123269022294
Mathieu Perreault (PIN)X27111324-920114893334511.83%754220.0924677400003
Erik Cernak (R) (NEW)X27178-816101248153126.67%3657421.26134238000060
Trent Frederic (R) (TOT)X2710116051581712.50%21435.2900004000394
Ivan Chekhovich (R) (BUL)X2000-100200000.00%0115.620000300000
Daniel Sprong (R) (SPU)X277310-1206297326449.59%1035313.070000700000
Sam Steel (R) (PRO)X276713320123550173012.00%639214.52213118000002
Scott Laughton (CEL)X27132942173420524213432689.70%1961022.6075121660022190
Filip Chlapik (R) (HAW)X27000100210210.00%0572.110000600002
Roope Hintz (R) (HAW)X27131124-41154733121327610.74%1054220.083251857000138
Mike Matheson (CEL)X14123110011883012.50%1430922.10101232000044
Yegor Korshkov (R) (MAN)X244043001111681225.00%71867.760000200000
Lassi Thomson (R) (EDM)X270228205168130.00%1328910.7100002000035
Kris Versteeg (SPU)X27448600163930101913.33%1543015.92000250101279
Jordan Greenway (R) (CAL)X279918-260643281286711.11%1948517.96257340000244
Lias Andersson (R) (COQ)X27459-64014345917366.78%932912.1900001011339
Rasmus Asplund (R) (CEL)X27325-200122623111813.04%631111.5300000000343
Samuel Poulin (R) (COQ)X27718-16020102561528.00%42198.090000100000
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (BRK)X27033455102917460.00%3454720.27000152000056
Andrew Peeke (R) (BRK)X243361212335403819111015.79%2754222.57000362000153
Petr Kalus (NEW)X27549-103715364544152311.36%1042215.6121362600004
Tobias Björnfot (R) (BRK)X27101-20052813557.69%1936613.5400002000142
Rasmus Andersson (R) (CHI)X270444401623221140.00%3254020.01000157000010
Chris Tanev (CHI)X1011000000100.00%01818.080000000000
Simon Holmström (R) (MAN)X27000-100245120.00%0582.140000800000
Ales Hemsky (HIG)X2715823700114866234522.73%842215.645510993000567
Henrik Samuelsson (BUL)X27121729-33820784167274717.91%2454720.2688161398000027
Evan Bouchard (R) (SAJ)X210663115362417670.00%2249723.64022140011058
Philip Tomasino (R) (HAW)X25145620167147117.14%328611.430110200000
Jakob Pelletier (R) (SPU)X2749135008214714268.51%1049918.473251068000223
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (NEW)X270330006258680.00%1937213.7800000000028
Nolan Foote (R) (PIN)X272681805016317166.45%32499.2200000101121
Ryan Suzuki (R) (WOL)X11415200713177623.53%515914.4710111200014
Brady Skjei (BEA)X261347275302211529.09%2440415.52000015000031
Jiri Tlusty (HIG)X27551000013042162811.90%831411.6400014101291
Julius Nattinen (R) (NEW)X26000-500087150.00%51144.380000300004
Brayden Tracey (R) (WOL)X272573754622299196.90%934112.620000200014
Theo Ruth (EDM)X17066-1120426157100.00%1524114.180111400003
Oliver Kylington (R) (BUL)X6000-200110000.00%2447.310000200008
Colby Robak (BEA)X260224115272610550.00%2736013.8500001011046
Tomas Tatar (CHI)X27141428-200123099376014.14%955720.637613177000000
Nathan Bastian (R) (BRK)X27145-11002032216114.76%1142415.7101115400003
Luke Green (R) (SPU)X250664100221211330.00%1031012.390000800009
Colin Wilson (HIG)X3000000120000.00%1206.740000000000
Tyler Ennis (SAJ)X27437-60031234162411.76%52087.720110200003
John Beecher (R) (NEW)X22000200622010.00%0532.3900000000134
Ryan Johnson (R) (HIG)X270446200312714770.00%2253619.85000138000064
Nikita Scherbak (R) (DET)X2764102482070176315369.52%530111.150000200010
Shane Pinto (R) (VAN)X16022-220144182100.00%41247.730000000002
Daniel Winnik (SPU)X273474007141941415.79%1031311.600000100002
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (EDM)X13011300312111100.00%215712.0500006000018
Boris Katchouk (EDM)X222020007112610167.69%22089.4300000000021
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (DET)X265611-92023312361621.74%442616.37044244000013
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (EDM)X27912211160343373223412.33%648217.85325954000246
Anthony Cirelli (R) (BEA)X269413-3195352955193416.36%433312.8010110000122
Sergei Kostitsyn (PEN)X267152290043753103613.21%1455221.24145377011119
Bruno Gervais (PHI)X2621315110012484016165.00%3666425.532351067000056
Ville Pokka (EDM)X100224000411020.00%613513.530000400001
Glenn Gawdin (R) (CHI)X2631316-5261065356313404.76%443716.82044224000416
Noah Dobson (R) (CHI)X23189-1712089312813123.57%2858125.26033056000029
Michael Rasmussen (R) (TOT)X2781422-13810724880265710.00%1054120.02224969000038
Bobby Brink (R) (ROC)X26213-10403824237108.70%832612.560000200000
Corey Potter (SPU)X2000-200211010.00%13015.080000000000
Samuel Girard (R) (VAN)X2721012439553415725213.51%2768025.19033576011160
Nick Johnson (BUL)X25325-616104215145721.43%728311.3300001600004
Ryan Lindgren (R) (COQ)X9011-44012138250.00%820422.66000015000026
Troy Terry (R) (TOT)X6011-2004612360.00%38514.170000200007
Owen Tippett (R) (CAL)X2216723340314977134420.78%1546421.1091101546101158
Brendan Lemieux (R) (BRK)X27172138967257149126418913.49%1266424.595271768000265
Antti Tuomisto (R) (TOT)X5000-100010000.00%0255.030000000003
Dave Bolland (SPU)X2781321195234852173915.38%1449518.34156671000077
Kale Clague (R) (VAN)X27044924037379610.00%1145616.90000050011059
Wade Allison (R) (HAW)X2771522880181443103716.28%933712.5045966300000
Filip Hronek (R) (PEN)X26066-580123020550.00%1947918.4200005700028
Ty Dellandrea (R) (MAN)X2724648029194012185.00%42609.6300000101141
Aarne Talvitie (R) (BUL)X273811-2209263210159.38%642015.5501115800006
Matt Carle (EDM)X27044-293354533241280.00%2743216.000001300000102
Raphael Bussieres (BUL)X13011-140574230.00%0906.900000900000
Raphael Lavoie (R) (CEL)X27022-800414298200.00%62378.790000300001
Joel Farabee (R) (ROC)X26358-8206214121317.32%636714.110000500008
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (VAN)X275510140182343123211.63%431511.6500002000121
Dillon Dube (R) (CHI)X271312255255364967243319.40%744616.5234785300003
Jackson Lacombe (R) (WOL)X21000213539179850.00%1733716.030000900005
Nils Höglander (R) (SPU)X25426-210015212671715.38%333813.5120235400000
Kyle Chipchura (DET)X125510-6140461536131813.89%821017.49314423000011
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (BRK)X271621371253256946115465613.91%1457421.2528101272101474
Peter Mueller (CAL)X13066200318186170.00%1424018.46011013000115
Chris Butler (NEW)X2731114-500229331169.09%3256020.73257646011162
Chris Stewart (EDM)X271316299234100473470185518.57%853719.87369465011180
Aleksi Saarela (R) (MAN)X27817250006388931468.99%1745416.81257856000029
Martin Frk (TOT)X277411-400192144112715.91%539614.6510143200000
Alex Goligoski (EDM)X2712334560015399323612.12%3173027.058101820760113122
Martin Nečas (R) (CEL)X271410242020422657234224.56%1656520.93145463202442
Kaedan Korczak (R) (DET)X11000-1201063010.00%411410.3400000000012
Dylan Gambrell (R) (HIG)X12000-1401632120.00%1836.960000000001
Vladi Firstov (R) (PEN)X18112-40079155106.67%51608.880000200004
Alex Vlasic (R) (HAW)X13167-220321520795.00%1634426.50112535000034
Dalton Thrower (SPU)X270111191126053142019200.00%1844816.5900014600005
Jeremy Morin (NEW)X2766121813574393483417.65%1040915.16112216000015
Grigori Denisenko (R) (CAL)X272810-104011294417244.55%1034712.870000100004
Matt Kassian (EDM)X24000-63420201116050.00%51887.810000000004
Martin Kaut (R) (WOL)X27628820171352161711.54%727810.310000400006
Dominik Masin (R) (COQ)X220111131918553333311140.00%3651523.41011246011069
Carl Gunnarsson (WOL)X27221236000355620353.57%4269225.64156782000021
Brandon McMillan (HAW)X27111223355174592255311.96%1047017.421341157000233
Jamieson Rees (R) (CEL)X27213-511525141641612.50%72137.910000000000
Nick Suzuki (R) (ROC)X263811-10011305214315.77%546117.7202224400000
Josh Mahura (R) (CEL)X23033-1007191711110.00%2041217.90000016000058
Jayden Struble (R) (EDM)X23235109513893322.22%926811.6611212800001
Sami Lepisto (DET)X9000-700875240.00%415417.14000011000022
David Van Der Gulik (HIG)X197111842315182440112317.50%629115.3134755900000
Cal Foote (R) (SPU)X27178450303726188135.56%3649818.44000046000054
Sam Kurker (COQ)X2412921-63915452666143318.18%1344218.44134229101144
David Krejci (BEA)X26710171000123758214112.07%735913.81011018000421
Boo Nieves (DET)X2761016-247578409130796.59%954220.06134559112342
Marcus Pettersson (PRO)X27512171255226726162219.23%3974327.51303497011050
Maxim Mamin (R) (NEW)X27011020762000.00%0491.820000400000
Drew Helleson (R) (WOL)X25000300272113930.00%1628011.1900002200003
Caleb Jones (R) (HAW)X27178222054292411134.17%2458921.81112156000154
Artemi Kniazev (R) (NEW)X7000020251010.00%37811.200000000000
Lauri Korpikoski (EDM)X272810-2001842366285.56%1544816.59011024000036
Jujhar Khaira (EDM)X2412142618335512564163718.75%740917.043710753000031
John Marino (R) (TOT)X27145-61003537201295.00%2954520.17033084011150
Ryan Suter (BEA)X260660005372514150.00%2850419.38022239000043
Ian Cole (PIN)X2721113-48016363117156.45%2653919.95112125112259
Lee Sweatt (BUL)X223710-70053227141711.11%3051823.53235582000014
Matt Robertson (R) (TOT)X28033-2140382510180.00%2345316.18000011000034
John Draeger (CAL)X2202249522299410.00%1332814.930000000003
Linus Lindström (R) (SPU)X274610355192935142311.43%1340515.0200039000328
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (ROC)X26033120141312230.00%1538814.91000011000021
Cody Franson (SAJ)X26033300330189130.00%1537614.4701107000022
Mark Olver (NEW)X27134-54033202915163.45%532311.970000000003
Patrice Cormier (SPU)X3303-10012101330.00%05217.341011600000
Liam Foudy (R) (CHI)X27707-1000212343132216.28%732712.1100000000449
Nikolai Kulemin (PRO)X2784121007313152125.81%931311.581011400008
Linus Högberg (R) (CAL)X5011-320570100.00%16613.100000000000
Erik Brännström (R) (SAJ)X27257-440162531686.45%3053319.7512377600007
Patric Hornqvist (DET)X276915-60012477520528.00%1655420.52033459101266
Juuso Välimäki (R) (PIN)X2711011-5431561284413102.27%2968025.17022152000150
Jay O'Brien (R) (WOL)X32133000340450.00%03411.210000200001
Mikkel Boedker (BUL)X245813000113543151811.63%938716.12145585000014
Timothy Liljegren (R) (BUL)X27246-3602824105820.00%1040615.04000118000010
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (PRO)X27381164029246122364.92%833612.4300000000118
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (TOT)X27268-3501080453614225.56%3666924.78011374000030
Esa Lindell (R) (PRO)X27055-5200462515750.00%1545516.84011025000028
Nicholas Robertson (R) (CAL)X2793126140182530193930.00%941515.3531444400000
Josh Norris (R) (COQ)X273710-111519153210179.38%42679.890000000001
Robert Thomas (R) (VAN)X2771219060324057212812.28%947617.65156452011264
Scottie Upshall (NEW)X2771219-32410443834112620.59%1358721.73235555000452
Oskar Sundqvist (CHI)X14101-411510751420.00%11319.3300000000114
Dillion Hamaliuk (R) (DET)X21000-320210164110.00%01627.700000000000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (PHI)X260661512025199460.00%2839915.340000000003
Ryan Poehling (R) (CAL)X271229416120433812530639.60%1957321.23314171452112169
Ryan MacInnis (R) (PHI)X261061647030784170205714.29%846717.97606944000115
Morgan Frost (R) (CEL)X273912-4221048254818376.25%1445816.96145251000233
Rasmus Kupari (R) (CEL)X27123-81353813268223.85%733312.3200002400000
Brett Leason (R) (PIN)X2725738034142615227.69%934512.7600006000028
Henri Jokiharju (R) (PRO)X27022-32005723161250.00%2149618.37011143000019
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (VAN)X2788161115402552132415.38%1445016.6510114123590
Karl Henriksson (R) (PHI)X212579001101221416.67%11989.410001900001
Klim Kostin (R) (VAN)X11000-100658470.00%1867.800000000002
Conor Timmins (R) (CHI)X26312155461084312651111.54%2650219.30213345000127
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (BRK)X270220551385120.00%01164.280000900003
Jesper Boqvist (R) (HAW)X22281002018223110236.45%1035516.120110100001
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (BUL)X14101-540618102110.00%722115.780000100004
Jason Robertson (R) (VAN)X27167-51001116309143.33%12479.150110600003
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (DET)X1000000011010.00%076.730000000000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (CAL)X27246-410030221161018.18%629010.74000013000119
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (NEW)X103360401015120425.00%612512.520110800000
Dylan Samberg (R) (VAN)X271910-948205237239144.35%3960522.39101150011188
Filip Westerlund (R) (DET)X140221201855420.00%821915.6700007000028
Alexandre Texier (R) (PRO)X27145300161922674.55%42378.790110500000
Alex Formenton (R) (BRK)X2344808021204214219.52%830413.2200000000131
Alexander Volkov (R) (DET)X24101-30012132612193.85%61817.530000100000
Mario Ferraro (R) (COQ)X27044-1072108332157100.00%2354220.07000032000042
Nikita Okhotyuk (R) (PHI)X22011800201110540.00%528112.760000100001
Ryan Merkley (R) (CAL)X27055-16033281713120.00%2356520.93022034000047
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (MAN)X271123401919245114.17%52288.4500002000111
Julius Bergman (R) (PRO)X2101102715382313460.00%1428613.6000008000014
Josh Brook (R) (CAL)X2721214-647571423418155.88%2961422.74279959000039
Robert Bortuzzo (BUL)X6011-51151333000.00%27612.620000400001
Ian Mitchell (R) (VAN)X27044-926103326261360.00%1548718.0500003000233
Clarke MacArthur (COQ)X18000-300110000.00%1392.150000500000
K'Andre Miller (R) (DET)X27033-960273217620.00%3046017.0300003200002
Matthew Stienburg (R) (DET)X18000-318023811680.00%11458.030000000000
Mattias Norlinder (R) (SPU)X25011610092611440.00%1630812.320000100000
Alexander Campbell (R) (BRK)X4011120457160.00%45213.030000000000
Isac Lundeström (R) (MAN)X277613-440134261142611.48%1641915.5311275600000
Mats Zuccarello (PHI)X6000-255436160.00%1518.450000000008
Eemeli Rasanen (R) (WOL)X100004001153200.00%717917.8800002100001
Patrik Berglund (BEA)X26371030011323617398.33%630411.67101111000044
Charles Hudon (NEW)X27151429-9201428107376814.02%1656220.813581050202524
Albin Grewe (R) (ROC)X26134-312102512273163.70%22278.750000000000
Yegor Spiridonov (R) (COQ)X1000-100000000.00%188.180000000000
Zachary Jones (R) (SAJ)X2022-100332100.00%35024.920000200009
Torey Krug (HAW)X2721517-7511568475430333.70%5470926.28224571000166
Patrik Puistola (R) (CAL)X51342008414277.14%210220.360223500009
Max Gildon (R) (BRK)X2708831410283013860.00%2652619.48011050000050
Nathan Légaré (R) (PHI)X111121006415286.67%61009.110000300000
Scott Walford (R) (TOT)X5000140333110.00%47314.640000100004
Drake Batherson (R) (PIN)X2791120260453982224610.98%843115.9815635700000
Guillaume Latendresse (HIG)X170001001410280.00%2925.4200000000017
Kerby Rychel (SAJ)X271515304100563793305116.13%949518.3575121473112242
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R) (HAW)X25022-64021111310100.00%52449.780000100000
Blake Comeau (BUL)X2000-100010000.00%12110.530000300000
Filip Johansson (R) (WOL)X25022400221712520.00%2233913.5700001200005
Jonathan Kovacevic (R) (HIG)X1000000001000.00%088.280000000000
Hunter Shinkaruk (VAN)X271816344001033128256314.06%1853519.80246117200002
Michael McCarron (R) (CAL)X16213-4321048182913216.90%419412.140000800000
Dominik Bokk (R) (MAN)X27246-62017193310116.06%329210.800000000000
Gianni Fairbrother (R) (ROC)X16000260434520.00%41418.8100001000015
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (WOL)X9000-34019310260.00%1015917.690000700005
Benn Ferriero (NEW)X274610-39533463092213.33%1347217.4712323600000
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (PHI)X2610616130092154213118.52%635213.5401123900005
Jason Dickinson (R) (BEA)X26161834-200153793315217.20%1553720.6788161466101437
Ryan Hartman (HIG)X27141832129450613776224918.42%1547717.6841014159300001
Reilly Walsh (R) (MAN)X2700022115212411020.00%1833612.4600000000014
Zack Stortini (SAJ)X2713421538549172311144.35%631611.7001106011228
Ian McCoshen (R) (DET)X2702264029432210120.00%2754920.32000038011188
Pavel Dorofeyev (R) (CAL)X27459-1000182971013.79%22348.650220800000
Adam Erne (R) (MAN)X27162541-143155138140377211.43%960522.39711182071000070
J.T. Compher (R) (HAW)X27639-80093159114210.17%833912.5700001000133
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R) (TOT)X10000-200030120.00%0272.720000000000
Cale Fleury (R) (CAL)X27358-6804125235713.04%3353119.66213236000069
Andrei Kostitsyn (SPU)X26268-4714556397322402.74%537514.42123949000336
Laurent Dauphin (R) (BRK)X2776133155582766204110.61%834912.9300000000128
Kirill Maksimov (R) (BUL)X14404-2003991744.44%414310.230000900000
Evan Barratt (R) (CAL)X7022-5209611690.00%111916.9801111500004
Anttoni Honka (R) (MAN)X4000200130010.00%0266.580000000003
Jack Badini (R) (ROC)X182020551218164512.50%21558.600000100001
Andrew Desjardins (HAW)X2000000101000.00%0146.790000000000
Remi Elie (R) (PHI)X10000-155423020.00%1838.270000100000
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (VAN)X27022860152012240.00%2033312.350000200004
Matt Niskanen (HIG)X26066118335522113570.00%1437914.59000012000175
Kyle Clifford (ROC)X2610818613680622950162520.00%1447918.44224241101224
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (PEN)X9000-100375330.00%1738.150000100000
Vaclav Karabacek (R) (EDM)X2000100102010.00%0157.610000000000
Gustav Olofsson (HAW)X27066800152625780.00%3653919.96011150000053
David Farrance (R) (BUL)X12011-520560100.00%7857.110000000001
Nils Lundkvist (R) (CHI)X1300010001111110.00%1017013.080000300001
Kenndal McArdle (PEN)X10000-200955140.00%1767.610000000002
Rasmus Sandin (R) (BRK)X2728106552301671012.50%2142815.8412332800002
Mikko Kokkonen (R) (HIG)X3000040220000.00%34916.3100000000012
James Neal (PHI)X267111874925553559183611.86%941215.84011128000013
Mike Anderson (R) (SAJ)X1011120211000.00%01313.050000000000
Layton Ahac (R) (COQ)X3011-100326010.00%35518.2100002000111
Ryan White (NEW)X11527-1221027133381315.15%819918.08213420000210
Ilya Nikolaev (R) (COQ)X8022-1207510240.00%2668.230000200000
Shane O'Brien (SAJ)X27145184504024131067.69%1543516.1201103011082
Maxim Cajkovic (R) (COQ)X11000-120112000.00%3504.500000300000
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (HIG)X2615684020333123434.35%2244517.13101460000363
Jamie McGinn (HAW)X27161026-7111456326100224616.00%345917.0085131662000160
Mark Stuart (ROC)X23123-975341813427.69%2637216.16112122000053
Justin Bailey (BEA)X101013006595111.11%1868.650000000000
Madison Bowey (DET)X27156-600734208115.00%3163123.38011056000060
Michael Sauer (SPU)X2000-200122000.00%12814.070000000000
Braydon Coburn (BUL)X27044-7001530206100.00%2849418.28000122000044
Alexei Toropchenko (R) (CAL)X22123-7160122512398.33%527112.310000100001
Emil Bemström (R) (CHI)X27145-64022143610172.78%12408.890000200005
Bryan Bickell (HAW)X7000-3558114120.00%311416.2600011400000
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (SAJ)X2771724-120412210130646.93%1147917.7523585900003
Serron Noel (R) (COQ)X272810-1201811349265.88%62368.7400001700000
Lucas Elvenes (R) (PEN)X19000-7002916128120.00%21779.310000100002
Keith Aulie (WOL)X10011-59530137150.00%1418318.3100001900003
Aliaksei Protas (R) (PEN)X19213-500919225139.09%720810.950000000000
Sebastian Aho (R) (NEW)X10000100010000.00%0262.580000000002
Linus Arnesson (HIG)X10011-200149210.00%411311.280000000006
Brent Seabrook (COQ)X21055-200102324850.00%1644721.29000033000053
Jett Woo (R) (HAW)X270333602278540.00%1537513.8701100000129
Alexander Romanov (R) (PIN)X14000-3000154120.00%719613.9700008000011
Bode Wilde (R) (CEL)X170220401542120.00%1522313.1200001000012
Steve Ott (SAJ)X275611420410050345210449.62%634412.7400001112576
Quinn Olson (R) (EDM)X11123-1201614277.14%1928.340000000000
Ruslan Iskhakov (R) (ROC)X26235-62035253016266.67%1038414.7500001000124
Dustin Brown (HAW)X27224110033181341015.38%627610.2301124200000
Ryan Callahan (COQ)X18202-2002113127616.67%918910.480000000000
Scott Perunovich (R) (COQ)X27134-80032917535.88%1548517.95112236000024
Johannes Salmonsson (SAJ)X2736931238535195718255.26%631311.5800001101337
Hunter Smith (R) (CAL)X279514-400262464192914.06%532011.8420234000229
Martin Fehérváry (R) (CEL)X2706602022824790.00%1638914.4100002000155
Brandon Montour (BEA)X26167314101916199105.26%2149318.98000049000030
Roman Tesliuk (HIG)X272141651387093313211156.25%3956420.88257491011178
Ryan Donato (R) (BRK)X278917-22027568522509.41%1049418.30314654000329
Jonathan Tychonick (R) (WOL)X22033-640382216650.00%1340118.23011128000011
Kirill Marchenko (R) (BRK)X271451204331910205.26%735513.160110200000
Akil Thomas (R) (CAL)X275510200132145111911.11%937713.980001300000
Keegan Kanzig (R) (HAW)X5011220142010.00%47414.8400000000010
Calen Addison (R) (CHI)X4000-100832010.00%25413.560000000000
Kevin Bahl (R) (HAW)X12011420839010.00%516213.520000200000
Axel Andersson (R) (PHI)X10000140900000.00%0484.760000000000
Nick Bjugstad (DET)X27145-11010121197215.26%533512.3900000000137
David Gustafsson (R) (CHI)X27044-7001614158200.00%327510.1900000000050
John Hayden (R) (SAJ)X275152010011226317457.94%846817.3324677100000
Taylor Cammarata (R) (PHI)X13000-200038230.00%2836.360000000000
Jan Jenik (R) (PEN)X19123000199104710.00%619110.050000000000
Jason Zucker (PIN)X2761016-6743080317828527.69%647317.5203355900000
Cameron Hillis (R) (SPU)X24336-4004231971215.79%527211.330000000000
Matias Maccelli (R) (NEW)X6000000011000.00%0264.380000000000
Tyler Madden (R) (SAJ)X1000-100100100.00%087.680000000000
Anthony Duclair (R) (TOT)X281114250001126105376710.48%1449617.7303354100000
Jacob Ragnarsson (R) (DET)X3000200441000.00%04314.230000000001
Jordan Harris (R) (COQ)X27033-255631133110.00%1337613.9200001000066
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (R) (PEN)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Blake McLaughlin (R) (CEL)X27123-500317239154.35%22107.800000100000
Seth Barton (R) (DET)X7000-100011000.00%3385.410000000001
Ryan Donally (SPU)X27246-1613545283412305.88%633712.4900013000034
Devante Smith-Pelly (PRO)X27411152261059315520337.27%738914.4014545600000
Christian Dvorak (R) (PRO)X2711193052205629110355510.00%1254620.213471080000120
Sven Andrighetto (EDM)X2735879529265514225.45%840014.8211224900000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R) (BEA)X2691322360242982194910.98%442916.5222475901119
Michal Teplý (R) (PEN)X18123-300116226204.55%621311.860000200001
Dmitry Semykin (R) (BRK)X27000-51951651030.00%91816.710000000009
Mike Brown (ROC)X11000-45220161011690.00%413312.1000000000018
Miles Wood (R) (BEA)X265165295512331102316.13%730811.8401112300000
Dmitri Voronkov (R) (WOL)X2703372010192111130.00%628910.710000000000
Brett Connolly (PIN)X27549-1005153391915.15%728210.4600003000166
Quinton Howden (BUL)X27224300022296196.90%1128210.45101128000010
Cameron Abney (EDM)X27505-20022544163011.36%931311.580000300015
Michael Gergen (WOL)X1000-100013000.00%099.220000000000
Reilly Smith (BUL)X2771219-84620723357214112.28%1249518.32369128600000
Jordan Subban (BUL)X9000320232010.00%1394.300000100001
Viktor Tikhonov (HAW)X27121931600112980204715.00%1842315.68210121063000176
Tyson Barrie (PEN)X26099-1552223116150.00%2248418.62011571000014
Sami Vatanen (HIG)X2711213-5391532313920242.56%2760622.44055595011148
Will Butcher (R) (SAJ)X27189046105542261483.85%3159321.96112258000180
Kirill Kabanov (MAN)X27347-66041153914197.69%329510.940000100000
Brandon Gormley (WOL)X275202575510395523249.09%4467725.07257680000021
Masi Marjamaki (HIG)X2710142420063869263314.49%443716.175611139200000
Lane Manson (SPU)X2712310011683112.50%92017.4600002000055
Chris Kreider (PIN)X23325-2003242041115.00%524210.5100000000054
Derek Forbort (COQ)X272810-423812067492613157.69%3162323.08224654000175
Charlie Coyle (CHI)X275611-100042150172810.00%834312.7000002000020
Anton Rodin (SPU)X272113348106507624114315618.42%1147917.74279147100002
Nils Backstrom (PHI)X10011100169240.00%316216.2100000000025
Bryce Swan (PEN)X22151429310355662696304115.63%1140318.31381164600008
Konstantin Zakharov (PEN)X267916-175503153163413.21%941716.0402215400004
John McFarland (PHI)X16213-37511820111610.00%516210.1200000000128
Ryan Murphy (ROC)X10000-355170030.00%4878.7300001200000
Keegan Lowe (EDM)X27033-2150807336201490.00%3753219.69022041000052
Matt Puempel (WOL)X27111829-895304595285611.58%1254020.003811137500002
Zack Phillips (SPU)X3000-100225120.00%0237.750000000002
David Musil (BRK)X2711516213529633712252.70%3865424.22145864011275
Scott Mayfield (MAN)X27011-1140402912550.00%1433112.240000300001
Brett Ritchie (PEN)X269514495323350132818.00%444717.1930335900000
Miikka Salomaki (BEA)X267714711518213291821.88%730311.6700002000128
Victor Rask (TOT)X26131326-420163987204614.94%1046817.99381185800017
Seth Ambroz (HIG)X2739122331546124524296.67%82709.9800021000000
Tyler Wotherspoon (NEW)X271910-46026493315133.03%3969125.59022161112190
Alexei Cherepanov (DET)X27141428-200740104197713.46%2054220.07549648101660
Eetu Tuulola (R) (HIG)X27718-30030182171833.33%730711.3710124000003
Jack Johnson (PEN)X250555635549237470.00%1537214.90000012000026
Nick Caamano (R) (TOT)X27771446045244092217.50%536413.4732573600000
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (WOL)X261192002053260202318.33%1543816.8361785100000
Albert Johansson (R) (PEN)X4000-100300000.00%0153.730000000000
Max Comtois (R) (BUL)X2711011-20037315213241.92%1139314.5702217300000
Derick Brassard (PEN)X9000-5005123140.00%0768.4700000000016
Jesse Ylönen (R) (PHI)X7000-100023120.00%0507.100000000000
Luke Schenn (MAN)X263710-77537593412138.82%3671827.61336576000082
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X267162311010276169204910.14%1255821.46246660011381
Santeri Virtanen (R) (PHI)X6000-500154070.00%1559.140000000009
Ville Heinola (R) (DET)X1901132021612630.00%1527914.710000700006
Michael Frolik (TOT)X2361420-20033758193010.34%1043518.90314646000011
Luca Caputi (PHI)X2612102264925702865265718.46%1242116.21224634000141
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (HIG)X2512310088123118.33%52479.890000200004
Justin Braun (PIN)X9000000000000.00%040.410000000000
Filip Chytil (R) (NEW)X241421350120485097226614.43%2060025.0267131547011063
Clayton Stoner (EDM)X6000-375131010.00%1325.340000000000
Michael Funk (PEN)X23033-5551441313110.00%3552422.79000127000142
Ryan Strome (PEN)X23171431-1103455338106345416.04%749821.6764101565000123
Dennis Cholowski (R) (PEN)X221780006294210172.38%2356725.78022157011018
Theo Peckham (HIG)X9000-237151333020.00%79110.0700001000031
Jakob Silfverberg (VAN)X21122008221050.00%12713.600000000008
Alexander Khokhlachev (HIG)X2411193045535522460244318.33%446419.35511161286000021
Nicolas Hague (R) (TOT)X11000-438101899320.00%721719.72000118000031
Brendan Perlini (R) (DET)X1522451401714122516.67%318312.210000000006
Daniel Carcillo (EDM)X9000-635151356030.00%3829.170000000000
Marc-Antoine Pouliot (BUL)X61230000653620.00%16911.460110900004
Milan Lucic (EDM)X5000-200941120.00%1418.280000000000

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max Jones (R) (PHI)X000.00%220000.00000000041000
Lauri Tukonen (PHI)X0152.83%532511011.22240003300251
Philip Gogulla (EDM)X0142.86%763000.39001021100000
Yakov Trenin (R) (WOL)X0147.24%12764001.0701000001717001
Vincent Trocheck (PHI)X2238.43%7001310011.30011010320613
Jacob de la Rose (BUL)X2157.23%159277001.27130001300232
Charlie McAvoy (HIG)X000.00%0113000.400000000111000
Vince Dunn (NEW)X000.00%0511000.61012000082000
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (BEA)X000.00%21017000.42000001100200
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (SAJ)X0037.93%29137000.54000030061100
Malte Setkov (R) (PHI)X000.00%033000.170000000165000
Conor Garland (R) (PRO)X0050.00%4123000.53000000055000
Nolan Patrick (R) (SAJ)X0154.78%6482812011.07000100320121
Adam Fox (R) (PIN)X110.00%0816000.28000000022100
Denis Malgin (R) (MAN)X2249.05%7362715101.34020001700151
Philip Broberg (R) (PRO)X010.00%015000.43000000011000
Ondrej Kase (R) (BEA)X1020.00%565000.420001000222001
Peter Holland (ROC)X3158.16%631159001.28120000031313
Nathan Paetsch (ROC)X000.00%0521000.340110100212100
Luke Kunin (R) (CEL)X0250.07%7351914001.29020101100371
Logan Stanley (R) (ROC)X000.00%01121000.360000000155010
Matthew Boldy (R) (BRK)X0050.00%610000.1900000001313001
Sergei Shirokov (HIG)X0071.43%712000.42000000044010
Alex Newhook (R) (CEL)X0040.00%2588000.2600000001810000
Peyton Krebs (R) (TOT)X0048.41%15783000.62000000071101
Cody Ceci (PRO)X000.00%0418000.330010101230000
Noah Juulsen (SPU)X100.00%02717110.93000000420511
Matthew Phillips (R) (PIN)X0041.67%1235100.32000000094002
David Desharnais (SPU)X3053.04%18144000.88110120031032
Nicolas Meloche (R) (CEL)X000.00%0629000.340011001240000
Mathieu Perreault (PIN)X1157.32%745129000.88110002300130
Erik Cernak (R) (NEW)X000.00%0313000.28000200091000
Trent Frederic (R) (TOT)X0053.85%16910000.14000001100000
Lias Andersson (R) (COQ)X0155.47%137229000.55000000011000
Samuel Poulin (R) (COQ)X1025.00%447000.73000000011002
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (BRK)X000.00%0513000.110001000273000
Petr Kalus (NEW)X0141.18%17512000.43011200065001
Tobias Björnfot (R) (BRK)X000.00%0315000.05000000088000
Rasmus Andersson (R) (CHI)X000.00%0415000.150000000273010
Ryan Suzuki (R) (WOL)X0045.05%11136000.63000000044010
Julius Nattinen (R) (NEW)X0044.44%2700000.0000000002626000
Shane Pinto (R) (VAN)X0032.56%4331000.320000000166000
Daniel Winnik (SPU)X0138.46%1348000.451100000131001
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (DET)X1145.45%3367000.52000000022101
Ville Pokka (EDM)X000.00%006000.300000000101000
Bobby Brink (R) (ROC)X0026.67%1514000.18000000066000
Brendan Lemieux (R) (BRK)X3141.26%1434224011.14002030210521
Ty Dellandrea (R) (MAN)X0046.81%9494000.46000000120010
Aarne Talvitie (R) (BUL)X0150.57%8754000.52000000043000
Nils Höglander (R) (SPU)X0041.18%1744000.36000000033000
Martin Frk (TOT)X2150.00%121810000.56000000043101
Alex Goligoski (EDM)X000.00%03020001.23010001200531
Matt Kassian (EDM)X000.00%102000.0000121002424000
Dominik Masin (R) (COQ)X000.00%01213000.430065602220001
Sam Kurker (COQ)X2137.14%351417000.95110121100221
Marcus Pettersson (PRO)X010.00%01130000.46000010043011
Lauri Korpikoski (EDM)X0049.59%246113000.45000000081001
Matt Robertson (R) (TOT)X000.00%0112000.130000000283000
John Draeger (CAL)X000.00%0112000.120000100225000
Linus Lindström (R) (SPU)X1142.76%456113000.490000100124101
Erik Brännström (R) (SAJ)X110.00%038000.26000000091010
Juuso Välimäki (R) (PIN)X000.00%01026000.32010210290001
Timothy Liljegren (R) (BUL)X000.00%008000.300000000221000
Josh Norris (R) (COQ)X0039.55%13497000.750001000161100
Robert Thomas (R) (VAN)X0139.56%3162011000.80000000022112
Scottie Upshall (NEW)X0044.94%158315000.65022001200012
Dillion Hamaliuk (R) (DET)X000.00%326000.0000000002121000
Rasmus Kupari (R) (CEL)X1042.62%6199000.1812010001210000
Henri Jokiharju (R) (PRO)X000.00%0317000.0800000002710000
Karl Henriksson (R) (PHI)X0054.79%7312000.710000000101001
Conor Timmins (R) (CHI)X000.00%0916000.60000200011001
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (BRK)X0055.00%2000000.350001000277000
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (BUL)X000.00%0012000.09000000011000
Jason Robertson (R) (VAN)X1045.83%2466000.570000000181001
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (DET)X0033.33%300000.00000000011000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (CAL)X0046.73%10734000.41000000043001
Dylan Samberg (R) (VAN)X000.00%0915000.33001200054001
Filip Westerlund (R) (DET)X000.00%006000.180000000144000
Alexandre Texier (R) (PRO)X1052.22%9042000.42000000044000
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (MAN)X0060.00%577000.1800000002218010
Julius Bergman (R) (PRO)X000.00%038000.070011100215000
Josh Brook (R) (CAL)X000.00%01321000.46000000062001
Clarke MacArthur (COQ)X0042.86%700000.0001000001818000
Isac Lundeström (R) (MAN)X0143.75%16238000.62000000011111
Patrik Puistola (R) (CAL)X0140.00%535000.79000000021000
Nathan Légaré (R) (PHI)X0050.00%612000.40000000022001
Guillaume Latendresse (HIG)X0030.77%2613000.0000000001717000
Kerby Rychel (SAJ)X2046.15%26259001.21000001100502
Jonathan Kovacevic (R) (HIG)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Hunter Shinkaruk (VAN)X3050.00%443616011.27120000011420
Dominik Bokk (R) (MAN)X0057.14%741000.41000000150000
Jason Dickinson (R) (BEA)X0350.39%1293510001.27130002200231
Pavel Dorofeyev (R) (CAL)X0050.00%422000.77000001300000
J.T. Compher (R) (HAW)X0045.93%172116000.53000000011010
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R) (TOT)X0033.33%600000.0000000001010000
Cale Fleury (R) (CAL)X200.00%0217000.30000000022100
Kirill Maksimov (R) (BUL)X0050.00%220000.56000000022000
Andrew Desjardins (HAW)X000.00%001000.00000000022000
Kyle Clifford (ROC)X1159.26%271011000.75014393300104
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (PEN)X00100.00%210000.00000000099000
Vaclav Karabacek (R) (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Gustav Olofsson (HAW)X000.00%0515000.220000000271000
David Farrance (R) (BUL)X000.00%000000.2300000001210000
Kenndal McArdle (PEN)X0028.57%724000.0000000001010000
Mikko Kokkonen (R) (HIG)X000.00%001000.00000000033000
Ryan White (NEW)X0028.57%762000.70001010000010
Maxim Cajkovic (R) (COQ)X0066.67%311000.0000000001111000
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (HIG)X000.00%0210000.270012100143001
Mark Stuart (ROC)X100.00%0110000.1600100001913000
Bryan Bickell (HAW)X0075.00%410000.00000010077000
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (SAJ)X1059.26%27367001.00000000310210
Aliaksei Protas (R) (PEN)X1048.00%7542000.29000000033000
Brent Seabrook (COQ)X000.00%0211000.220000000215000
Steve Ott (SAJ)X1064.25%22196000.640012171100110
Dustin Brown (HAW)X0050.00%806000.29000000077001
Scott Perunovich (R) (COQ)X00100.00%1013000.1700000002315001
Johannes Salmonsson (SAJ)X0029.41%171210000.58007280140010
Martin Fehérváry (R) (CEL)X000.00%0314000.310000001270000
Ryan Donato (R) (BRK)X2053.02%3152610000.690000000153110
Taylor Cammarata (R) (PHI)X000.00%121000.0000000001313000
Matias Maccelli (R) (NEW)X0033.33%310000.00000000066000
Blake McLaughlin (R) (CEL)X010.00%341000.29000000011000
Sven Andrighetto (EDM)X0026.32%19126000.40000010044010
Brett Connolly (PIN)X0033.33%9104000.64000000160001
Michael Gergen (WOL)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Viktor Tikhonov (HAW)X1057.89%3231713011.46000000230120
Sami Vatanen (HIG)X000.00%01715000.43001020077000
Will Butcher (R) (SAJ)X000.00%0617000.30001100073002
Kirill Kabanov (MAN)X1030.00%1065000.470000000145010
Masi Marjamaki (HIG)X1059.93%292128001.10130001200320
Lane Manson (SPU)X000.00%014000.30000000022010
Charlie Coyle (CHI)X1033.33%9124000.64000000033000
John McFarland (PHI)X0038.20%8966000.37020010042000
Ryan Murphy (ROC)X000.00%001000.0000100001010000
Keegan Lowe (EDM)X000.00%0514000.1100646002719000
David Musil (BRK)X000.00%0520000.490010000246002
Miikka Salomaki (BEA)X1045.45%11711000.92000010065200
Seth Ambroz (HIG)X1033.33%661000.890030000191110
Alexei Cherepanov (DET)X3150.00%342413001.03020000011032
Jack Johnson (PEN)X000.00%018000.271132600163000
Albert Johansson (R) (PEN)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Max Comtois (R) (BUL)X0053.33%15108000.560000003200001
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X1162.33%746414000.82000110021120
Santeri Virtanen (R) (PHI)X0053.85%1310000.00000000022000
Ville Heinola (R) (DET)X000.00%006000.07000000022000
Dennis Cholowski (R) (PEN)X000.00%01616000.280000000188000
Daniel Carcillo (EDM)X0045.45%1102000.0000012001313000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier (PHI)1815120.9341.9710960036545266100.76913181124
Michal Neuvirth (WOL)86110.9262.574900021284142000.875888210
Antti Raanta (PRO)1811340.9182.36106915142510276400.8005179202
Olle Eriksson Ek (R) (ROC)125420.9172.836560031374210100.00001016011
Cayden Primeau (R) (BUL)126510.9162.497220030357198000.00001211211
Daniel Vladar (R) (PEN)1811410.9162.569862042498243100.83361610112
Cory Schneider (DET)1981010.9152.5111490048564293010.7147193321
Kirill Ustimenko (R) (WOL)1510500.9122.628702038432218100.00001413020
Jhonas Enroth (HAW)1810710.9102.7310542148532285200.0000179330
David Aebischer (HIG)106300.9092.525470123252110001.0005105300
Adin Hill (R) (CAL)177810.9082.899330045490275010.00001611211
Juuse Saros (R) (CEL)2010430.9072.6111030048518238010.57171710202
Scott Wedgewood (BEA)85110.9052.824470021222118000.0000711100
Jon Gillies (R) (BUL)52300.9053.41299001717998010.000052100
Cal Petersen (R) (CAL)125600.9043.056880135363209000.00001116100
Anthony Stolarz (R) (EDM)82210.9022.76370001717489000.0000514000
Marcus Hogberg (R) (PHI)72220.9012.93410002020387200.250477001
Carter Hart (R) (PIN)188910.9012.7710380048485234110.0003189300
Samu Perhonen (TOT)136230.9002.907460136361173200.44491215300
Phil Grubauer (SPU)1710600.9003.049860050500262100.5004179200
Ilya Konovalov (R) (EDM)21100.8982.971010054928000.000027100
Daniil Tarasov (R) (BRK)145710.8983.167400039381217100.0000137200
Sami Aittokallio (NEW)91520.8973.345200029282157200.6676814010
Eamon McAdam (R) (NEW)148600.8963.478120047454241000.00001413112
Jake Allen (EDM)2010910.8962.8811472155529214310.0000204121
Pyotr Kochetkov (R) (PHI)10010.8953.93610043817000.000015000
Zachary Émond (R) (NEW)51310.8943.553040018170103110.500250000
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (SPU)94500.8922.984830024223112200.0000817001
Anders Lindback (SAJ)117400.8923.186410034315165101.00051110010
Malcolm Subban (HIG)129200.8903.246850037337161210.78614116000
Michael DiPietro (R) (DET)30210.8903.89185001210961000.000237000
Mason McDonald (R) (HIG)64200.8903.33360002018180000.000060000
Petr Mrazek (PIN)116300.8893.535952035315156201.0002917000
Ilya Samsonov (R) (ROC)167620.8893.079192147422174000.600101610210
Maksim Zhukov (R) (COQ)165600.8883.707452046412234210.8005918010
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (VAN)148500.8883.107944141366195100.66761410200
Thatcher Demko (R) (MAN)189710.8883.519400155490253000.80051710320
Michael Hutchinson (BEA)165740.8873.419330053468259000.692131610100
Jake Paterson (R) (HIG)20100.8853.44520032619010.000008000
Spencer Knight (R) (BUL)106310.8843.156090032276146200.83361014000
Antti Niemi (SAJ)113600.8843.365722032275135100.0000913000
Markus Ruusu (R) (BRK)94310.8823.285122028238116010.000095100
Jake Oettinger (R) (DET)42110.8823.23242001311067000.0000416000
Tyler Parsons (R) (CHI)32010.8813.79190001210157100.750438000
Jordan Binnington (CHI)178630.8813.499982058486250300.700101710001
Joseph Woll (R) (BRK)83300.8784.073680025205129000.0000515010
Ivan Prosvetov (R) (PEN)114420.8773.635950036293172000.00001016000
Justus Annunen (R) (CEL)31110.8752.961620086436000.000038010
Joacim Eriksson (MAN)144330.8753.376950039311157100.40051017000
Felix Sandstrom (R) (PRO)94400.8723.714704029227114200.0000913001
Joonas Korpisalo (R) (VAN)124700.8713.836742043334161310.0000109001
Brandon Halverson (R) (PRO)10100.8714.00600043118000.000014000
Jaroslav Halak (CEL)53200.8703.86249001612357000.000055000
Eddie Lack (HAW)92320.8704.024630031238120100.0000917000
Erik Portillo (R) (CEL)21100.8694.001200086134000.000024000
Mads Sogaard (R) (DET)10100.8685.00600053821000.000011000
Ilya Sorokin (R) (SPU)10000.8673.4435002158000.000001000
Zachary Fucale (R) (SPU)21100.8673.001200064523000.000020000
Evan Fitzpatrick (R) (SAJ)72500.8663.45418002417987200.000074000
Al Montoya (HAW)20200.8654.021050075226100.000011000
Matt Villalta (R) (COQ)175820.8653.958360055407227010.5002166020
Steve Mason (BEA)41200.8563.9919600139042000.000035000
Sam Montembeault (R) (VAN)40300.8156.1116700179248000.000038000
Filip Gustavsson (R) (PRO)10000.8006.08390042012000.000001000
Lukáš Dostál (R) (PHI)10100.7507.671600284000.000006000
Joni Ortio (COQ)20100.7049.17520082711000.000023000