Login

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Troy Terry (BUL)X844812011222101118.18%417722.1611242100005
Ryan MacInnis (PHI)X8011-319153112206130.00%613817.3000001300004
Ryan Donato (BRK)X342630034125933.33%15016.830111500000
Ryan Hartman (HIG)X7213-152102451791311.76%211115.9220262400001
Oliver Kylington (HAW)X4011-100153010.00%17318.350110900001
Jesse Joensuu (WOL)X1022000708330.00%02323.300110300000
Nick Foligno (TOT)X50110002294150.00%38416.7800001300006
Nicklas Bergfors (ROC)X223536053131315.38%03215.931122600000
Rasmus Andersson (R) (CHI)X11381100019133813147.89%2930527.77213727000119
Max Comtois (R) (BUL)X84371003193251812.50%1218322.89022421101111
Joel Farabee (R) (ROC)X228182680053176334910.53%744820.373710953000216
Cory Emmerton (PEN)X211210014711114.29%14421.980001700026
Braden Schneider (R) (PEN)X8011275181512310.00%1021526.9300002800019
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X11279-6004183612205.56%922120.13123223000049
Bowen Byram (R) (SAJ)X182571180581229976.90%2141923.28213337000039
Reilly Smith (BUL)X178816-33115471852233615.38%733319.6111234500000
Theo Peckham (HIG)X1602222810602214480.00%1230218.8600001022033
Will Butcher (SAJ)X3000-120632000.00%54816.140000000000
Patrick Sieloff (ROC)X2000-120553120.00%45326.690000700003
Connor McMichael (R) (PHI)X18358-4207212562112.00%731117.27112238000014
Oskar Lindblom (BUL)X178715240271872263011.11%829617.4241584400006
Andrei Loktionov (BUL)X178917-10022756133014.29%432018.80066243000222
Matt D'Agostini (COQ)X500002210717030.00%0377.350000100000
Elmer Söderblom (R) (PEN)X18101100151414487.14%51739.620000800006
Lucas Raymond (R) (PEN)X169918100072042162621.43%2033721.0710174800000
Nigel Dawes (ROC)X25111627710250704359243618.64%1548719.46167242000124
Josh Norris (R) (COQ)X2371017-58034507530559.33%1549821.67134542000278
Kyle Beach (PHI)X2481321-118595845059264613.56%1245919.12246561000334
Libor Hajek (R) (HIG)X1201140028128450.00%517714.760000400004
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X905510021223770.00%39110.080000000001
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (HIG)X1603323410602417690.00%2535722.32011149000026
Egor Zamula (R) (TOT)X27044-41410272515860.00%2136513.5300004200007
Juuso Pärssinen (R) (BUL)X2572920021541132417.07%630412.17011019000017
Joshua Roy (R) (PEN)X17000-100198340.00%21518.880000100000
Owen Power (R) (MAN)X27011-46038385130.00%1539314.5400002000119
Jack Hughes (R) (MAN)X27111223-1640288374193414.86%2272026.65167929112486
Adam Henrique (BUL)X2581725-2005368530529.41%1752020.7814556500006
Warren Foegele (PRO)X278513120422657194914.04%335613.1801104000036
Kaapo Kakko (R) (BEA)X2771219-52026339925647.07%1356120.78336165900000
Joe Colborne (HIG)X279817355362889265210.11%545116.704481372101329
Malte Setkov (R) (PHI)X25077-7207433191160.00%2655422.17000056000051
Quinton Byfield (R) (SPU)X2610919-9120403552142719.23%1756821.8442686400006
Matty Beniers (R) (PIN)X2761420-14033379124676.59%545917.02257443000019
T.J. Brodie (HAW)X2605533515592512370.00%1937014.2200007000021
Tim Stützle (R) (CAL)X2611718800282476234014.47%1642816.45011332000119
Jake Sanderson (R) (VAN)X25088-2002294119150.00%2054321.72033450000047
Artemi Panarin (VAN)X133811-2482033163212319.38%823017.7203373400000
Michael Grabner (SPU)X26871584073039112220.51%937914.5710118000151
Isaak Phillips (R) (BUL)X250112002374110.00%51977.9000005000024
Conor Garland (CEL)X259615-760113042162421.43%1054721.87033351101258
Dmytro Timashov (NEW)X277192682036478633658.14%1249718.42246745202530
Alex Turcotte (R) (MAN)X279716-542058463282128.13%1959221.91134329000225
Jamie Drysdale (R) (BEA)X27066-51403243301180.00%2966524.65033566000339
Nikita Filatov (BEA)X27369-8005216116414.92%735112.9900002000017
Moritz Seider (R) (PRO)X271781201080342418154.17%3168225.27123376000160
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (PRO)X2713112411100703796315413.54%951719.152131057101359
Brett Kulak (DET)X2603330002016870.00%1133112.7400002000012
Tyler Angle (R) (PEN)X17202-1004421369.52%2995.830000100009
Mason McTavish (R) (NEW)X27314055442028102010.71%1129410.8700002011032
Philippe Myers (R) (CEL)X25189-419573293212103.13%2853421.37112459000156
Alexander Holtz (R) (CAL)X264610500120428339.52%931011.940000100000
Olli Juolevi (MAN)X274610-11140446038121310.53%4780129.66314736011185
Luke Hughes (R) (VAN)X250121210001734391090.00%2554821.93011049000257
Kent Johnson (R) (SAJ)X254913-310039383691911.11%1348219.29156552000130
Dylan Cozens (R) (BEA)X2791726-675263286245610.47%1555120.41279859000010
Victor Mete (R) (SPU)X2611516-210022406731241.49%4171227.39167670000021
Jack Quinn (R) (PIN)X27911201120203470223612.86%1057321.232351059000122
Philip Broberg (R) (PRO)X271910122027343118103.23%3159722.11178477000012
Marco Rossi (R) (PRO)X271781300223134137.69%545416.82000057000020
Barrett Hayton (R) (HAW)X261414281335653886225516.28%1051819.9184121453011558
Filip Zadina (R) (MAN)X2771118-15420517458212512.07%2966224.52123528011462
Brett Sutter (PIN)X27336114042482871010.71%436913.6600001000052
Cole Perfetti (R) (CAL)X2623570032817121511.76%1041716.0301113300003
Anton Lundell (R) (BEA)X2751621560394850173710.00%1651719.16235548000060
Seth Jarvis (R) (HAW)X261012222100473991264110.99%1245717.5667131354000015
Simon Edvinsson (R) (PIN)X271341800462015986.67%1442515.7400012000061
Dylan Holloway (R) (DET)X26549-38028225817368.62%735413.6300001000357
Cam Dineen (R) (PIN)X8011600593330.00%911914.880000000008
Bobby Sanguinetti (COQ)X20123615581591211.11%723511.730000500005
Kaiden Guhle (R) (NEW)X2700038020139690.00%132649.7800000000019
Cliff Pu (R) (WOL)X2634720011113411328.82%328711.040000100004
Lukas Reichel (R) (HIG)X27167-240226267163.85%540915.1303307200005
Ondrej Kase (BEA)X2732521006827329269.38%1140214.8900000000124
Mikhail Abramov (R) (HAW)X12000100172030.00%01139.380000100001
Dawson Mercer (R) (SAJ)X259615560154059173815.25%1241916.7700001000155
Spencer Foo (PRO)X27111425460222189295212.36%1452619.47471196700007
Shakir Mukhamadullin (R) (ROC)X2703320014197480.00%1032111.88000019000013
Yegor Chinakhov (R) (BUL)X256511000282747123812.77%850120.05336669000012
Brendan Perlini (DET)X26314-30015292871610.71%42379.1000002000234
Blake Murray (R) (NEW)X18011-5205592110.00%21538.490000100004
Michael McLeod (R) (PHI)X259817-320125260143215.00%1248619.45145463101437
William Eklund (R) (MAN)X27123-7100204172114.29%1136513.5100002101239
Hendrix Lapierre (R) (SAJ)X252573008629776.90%62319.240000000004
Vasily Podkolzin (R) (VAN)X255101518033214791510.64%740916.35224440000029
Victor Söderström (R) (BEA)X273365004383311109.09%3663123.3800024400003
Jakub Zboril (R) (DET)X2637105201227322099.38%2751619.84011144000050
Connor Zary (R) (CHI)X255510-50045295317349.43%531312.5300000000035
Justin Barron (R) (COQ)X26268-1428101241287107.14%4166425.541231540000108
Matt Boldy (R) (BRK)X266713-70015207020398.57%552120.03235857000041
Jake Neighbours (R) (WOL)X2689172060532658234013.79%1246217.7510122500008
Tuukka Tieksola (R) (BUL)X8101-2000751120.00%0799.850000000000
Jacob Perreault (R) (VAN)X25437340231737143710.81%325510.220000000000
Kieffer Bellows (R) (DET)X261213256355644986304213.95%1045217.383471247000034
Brandt Clarke (R) (DET)X261910414031211717135.88%2551319.72101343011046
Julien Gauthier (R) (COQ)X9112-411514762616.67%113615.0811231500000
Dylan Guenther (R) (HAW)X2621517114031284718294.26%947118.10077152000126
Cam York (R) (ROC)X270889008383312100.00%2458821.77000251000147
Cole Caufield (R) (CAL)X269817-60002249132918.37%650819.5223534500016
Ridly Greig (R) (NEW)X27671312140292055152410.91%736413.5010111200001
Alex Newhook (R) (CEL)X258816-920182069244411.59%444217.66213541101118
Tyler Boucher (R) (PHI)X25246-55529182714147.41%1233313.33000021011023
Zac Dalpe (SPU)X26538-120071446163310.87%72077.960000200000
Peyton Krebs (R) (SAJ)X25123-128047205619441.79%1642116.8400000000023
Dylan Sikura (NEW)X279182732032434573020.00%1855020.35178354000010
Brendan Brisson (R) (PEN)X20134-3001812179105.88%322811.410000201106
Cody Ceci (PRO)X27167720624151096.67%2437613.9200001000043
Matthew Phillips (R) (PIN)X275813-100133427102118.52%843916.2724634200004
Mavrik Bourque (R) (MAN)X27022-5002183230.00%41646.080000100003
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (VAN)X2514510013215010262.00%425210.0900003000144
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (MAN)X27044-2020124214780.00%3465324.18000120000055
Max Jones (DET)X26358-52205215409267.50%930511.731011500004
Christian Fischer (R) (BRK)X2661016-2201327624507.89%637514.440000700000
Maxim Mayorov (NEW)X271312251075153482184715.85%641815.47022531000113
Cody Glass (R) (BRK)X2651318-9280394211026654.55%748518.65347135800003
Cole Sillinger (R) (COQ)X188917-540262741101519.51%234218.99325427000030
Joel Broda (EDM)X2619928110101324104256018.27%1148618.688191660000020
William Wallinder (R) (BEA)X27202-56019201841111.11%2145316.7700006000043
Tage Thompson (R) (PRO)X271618345201843111276214.41%1156220.8078151567000117
Brett Howden (R) (TOT)X2651823-80022399528495.26%1850219.302461350000119
David Desharnais (PEN)X27551010030326622357.58%1137713.97112451000033
Isak Rosén (R) (MAN)X18000-11005112230.00%419210.680000100000
Lucas Johansen (R) (CAL)X260550803228211090.00%1842316.2800002000155
Brennan Othmann (R) (CEL)X25279040362523878.70%530011.9900002000110
Nicolas Meloche (R) (CEL)X2511112-1321566485416331.85%3663425.34145756011155
Mathieu Perreault (PIN)X271723401200238121368114.05%1554720.2626895900000
Zachary Bolduc (R) (PHI)X13101-100913215134.76%314511.1700001000011
Chaz Lucius (R) (ROC)X2744830014374314349.30%1236013.33011116000138
Trent Frederic (R) (EDM)X1534764024111831216.67%117411.620000000001
Daniel Sprong (R) (SPU)X2661016-172014198320537.23%942416.314591365000214
Thomas Harley (R) (CEL)X25156-28042382313114.35%2453921.57000035000011
Sam Steel (R) (PRO)X272791004153911175.13%32298.471011300000
Eetu Tuulola (R) (HIG)X13101-3009386412.50%21098.390000200005
Filip Chlapik (R) (HAW)X26123-1000101117595.88%336213.920000100004
Mike Matheson (CHI)X25156-875641228104.55%2751820.70000148000251
Lassi Thomson (R) (TOT)X27066-495834248110.00%3549718.39011029000023
JJ Peterka (R) (CEL)X25336-2801162882310.71%1034913.9602202200002
Lias Andersson (R) (COQ)X26111223-1115303998305811.22%1054520.952241147000041
Tyler Benson (R) (ROC)X1702250099102130.00%020412.030000500008
Rasmus Asplund (R) (CEL)X2571017-740123065193210.77%1039915.97134125000125
Samuel Poulin (R) (COQ)X2651318132040355321319.43%1450319.34156444000010
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (BRK)X2621012-60043273416155.88%2862323.96112367011093
Andrew Peeke (R) (BRK)X26145-1068205934388162.63%3160223.14123562011079
Sam Colangelo (R) (MAN)X9000-4207112030.00%510011.070000100000
Jordan Kyrou (R) (CHI)X25142135-12401233120416111.67%1154721.8937101170000021
Tobias Björnfot (R) (BRK)X26011-20092012540.00%1842916.49000037000174
Fedor Svechkov (R) (MAN)X27101-1001442225.00%2481.760000000000
Thomas Bordeleau (R) (WOL)X3000-100043150.00%2309.870000000002
Fabian Lysell (R) (COQ)X18336-30010113032210.00%728015.5300013500001
Chris Tanev (CHI)X25123-120053220895.00%1742817.1300002000054
Simon Holmström (R) (NEW)X18101-5001822794.55%41508.310000200000
Ales Hemsky (HIG)X2781927-40034010215567.84%1654520.20310131489000261
Ryan O'Rourke (R) (WOL)X181457001625131197.69%1030316.840000200001
Philip Tomasino (R) (HAW)X262791208174218284.76%22599.950000800001
Jakob Pelletier (R) (CHI)X25246-5003174515284.44%329811.9200000000023
Nolan Foote (R) (HIG)X27581341810432339223012.82%442915.9025789200001
Xavier Bourgault (R) (HIG)X27224200417285127.14%127210.0700003000000
Ryan Suzuki (R) (WOL)X2691221130063167144113.43%848418.6012343000002
Brady Skjei (BUL)X250111162156839256120.00%2251820.72011318000126
Noel Gunler (R) (PIN)X2745926034274410189.09%838714.3512314200000
Brayden Tracey (R) (WOL)X2631400047204711256.38%528210.850000000004
Theo Ruth (EDM)X26279-6001236371485.41%2949819.17101115000074
Wyatt Johnston (R) (PRO)X271121160192117375.88%332612.0800000000118
Mackie Samoskevich (R) (VAN)X253256751112345168.82%32329.2800011700000
Colby Robak (BEA)X21134-5155162691211.11%2533515.9300000000040
Taylor Chorney (NEW)X2714574044128683.57%2050418.67000023011232
Kyle Capobianco (R) (BEA)X271233120222315836.67%2247317.52000037000058
Luca Caputi (PHI)X2271219-21708057297616539.21%1340718.49224553000114
Luke Evangelista (R) (CEL)X255386202711204725.00%52138.530000200000
Corson Ceulemans (R) (BRK)X26044-3602537249100.00%3056121.58000241000059
Nathan Bastian (R) (BRK)X2671017-5200463569163310.14%1255821.46145760202480
Luke Green (R) (SPU)X4000000010000.00%041.060000000001
Emil Heineman (R) (COQ)X18347600282291413.64%523412.9900003300001
John Beecher (R) (PIN)X27246340491995422.22%62569.4800001000019
Nikita Scherbak (DET)X241529442113955683297314415.46%1250220.9251015954101845
Shane Pinto (R) (VAN)X25279113547255113253.92%633913.5610124000134
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (SAJ)X25791600016269726477.22%1245918.36044744000114
Boris Katchouk (EDM)X26527600192822101322.73%1039815.3001117000051
Carson Lambos (R) (WOL)X2633682315105313415118.82%3253720.6500013900002
Keegan Kolesar (ROC)X276612660322950223812.00%1246017.04101341000238
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (DET)X2625356025003043121427220.66%2156121.59711181559101438
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (ROC)X274372551412185922.22%32589.5700000000013
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (SPU)X2681523-824048369534708.42%1553520.56347751000017
Sergei Kostitsyn (PEN)X275611-5002285215429.62%433212.310000000006
Zachary L'Heureux (R) (WOL)X2634700042202831410.71%1030411.7001122100005
Brock Faber (R) (BRK)X22011110017105430.00%1329813.5600002000010
Luke Tuch (R) (PHI)X17011-8208311470.00%61689.870000100003
Chad Krys (R) (SPU)X26022-315539217460.00%1934913.4200004000133
Oskar Olausson (R) (PIN)X2772932021445122715.56%52288.460000100000
Bruno Gervais (PHI)X2551116-215512497231316.94%3768827.523361183000452
Chase Stillman (R) (SAJ)X25279-44021351551713.33%1244117.66134453000156
Ville Pokka (EDM)X26268-400321277117.41%2041415.91011154000120
Nicolas Kerdiles (BUL)X2535842407623338169.09%736614.66000015011122
Glenn Gawdin (CAL)X269192810315664886275710.47%1850719.51101233000047
Bobby Brink (R) (ROC)X2544810031154710268.51%1225510.2100001500000
Yan Kuznetsov (R) (BRK)X26022-31602717158140.00%1435913.800000000001
Zach Dean (R) (BRK)X26167-26020242411234.17%732212.380000400001
Logan Mailloux (R) (MAN)X27011-34010110120.00%41375.060000100001
Theodor Niederbach (R) (EDM)X261341001732333.33%11355.1900004000012
Nolan Allan (R) (ROC)X2704434092821650.00%2542715.800000100005
Vasily Ponomarev (R) (BUL)X25246-1807161651312.50%528911.560000000000
Emil Andrae (R) (COQ)X180111203279550.00%1733218.4700004000055
Ryan Lindgren (R) (COQ)X26044-13120302627590.00%3657021.94000019000146
Andrew Ladd (SAJ)X25791600033755203312.73%1139915.985510135300000
Owen Tippett (R) (CAL)X26141125-475363880256717.50%1957021.933141045000152
Dave Bolland (SPU)X266410-150023382662523.08%1345517.49325451000149
Kale Clague (R) (VAN)X2503314010451820870.00%1336914.7700000000039
Wade Allison (R) (HAW)X2681321-80034379636438.33%1052220.063691054101672
Ben Smith (CHI)X25448-40024221101119.05%1133113.2200000000056
Filip Hronek (R) (MAN)X27246-181002057301196.67%3466924.76101436011280
Ty Dellandrea (R) (TOT)X25459-41754929508168.00%330812.3323563900002
Jack Hillen (NEW)X27088712034343217210.00%2252219.32022335000033
Cross Hanas (R) (BRK)X265386002120172729.41%530011.5500002000010
Prokhor Poltapov (R) (HIG)X27044540139298110.00%52408.890001200000
Olen Zellweger (R) (PIN)X272572804624337126.06%2452019.27101244000019
Raphael Lavoie (R) (CEL)X2554960031039101912.82%52108.420000100000
Jack Finley (R) (EDM)X261910-112028262610213.85%544717.1812324500000
Dustin Boyd (PEN)X266111711002373582517.14%2049619.09033357000032
Ryker Evans (R) (DET)X2604451915281814550.00%2032312.420000200000
Mason Lohrei (R) (HAW)X263710524203256349158.82%3058522.49235465000173
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (VAN)X2510818-100203053244418.87%2149919.95246539101471
Brock McGinn (CHI)X257714-135810442040142817.50%1451920.7641566900000
Dillon Dube (R) (TOT)X25101727-15355594110342529.71%1251620.6327986400000
Nils Höglander (R) (SPU)X26101424-880153279285112.66%1455121.19178665000220
Roni Hirvonen (R) (EDM)X265914-540154745183511.11%1660623.31134543000278
William Cuylle (R) (DET)X14112-2401412158.33%11037.380000000000
Jayden Grubbe (R) (ROC)X27257-100319297156.90%22639.7400001200016
Egor Sokolov (R) (SAJ)X71122006820050.00%3659.260000000000
Chris Butler (PEN)X271141512005313916162.56%2264323.82044481011140
Aleksi Saarela (R) (MAN)X2761016-1600155338142415.79%657621.32213526000126
Martin Frk (CHI)X258210-600222060162413.33%1241516.5920255600000
Gage Goncalves (R) (BRK)X26246-40022274012275.00%338214.68112144000090
Taylor Raddysh (R) (PRO)X2732511203992051515.00%22268.350000200000
Martin Nečas (R) (CEL)X2561723-70020357435558.11%1455122.03202651022161
Kaedan Korczak (R) (PIN)X273811928071352111714.29%2850718.76202326000251
Colton Sissons (DET)X12000-2201945470.00%1887.330000000001
Alex Vlasic (R) (HAW)X262810-58055374214134.76%3167525.96101566000472
Dalton Thrower (SPU)X902211001998310.00%815317.040000000001
Grigori Denisenko (R) (CAL)X2674118002164882814.58%32419.270000200001
Daniil Chayka (R) (EDM)X26000-120667200.00%21706.5200001000015
Matt Kassian (EDM)X11000-200201000.00%0272.450000100000
Alexander Sulzer (BUL)X25417213001577230325.56%4967326.9332556500004
Dominik Masin (BRK)X40113601328330.00%35914.860000000000
Ty Smith (R) (BEA)X27246-1300136257178.00%2557521.28213364000019
Carl Gunnarsson (WOL)X26416205000437822345.13%3565125.06112758000013
Evan Oberg (COQ)X26145-300134720885.00%2852620.210000320002116
Zach Ostapchuk (R) (BEA)X27022-52018119350.00%52408.900000400001
Jamieson Rees (R) (CEL)X25459620271523121817.39%42198.760000300000
Josh Mahura (R) (CEL)X25044-20053115470.00%2646918.7500015000048
Scott Morrow (R) (CEL)X25123112011515346.67%1637014.8010133600004
Daemon Hunt (R) (SAJ)X17022-30020136560.00%932519.14011035000033
Kasper Simontaival (R) (SPU)X21123-80013232124.35%722210.550000300000
David Van Der Gulik (HIG)X2791726-4404279535489.47%954620.212791088011338
Cal Foote (R) (SPU)X2631215-1635570325820185.17%3757121.9636996900000
Justin Braun (EDM)X26033-2002032201080.00%1435713.7300000000041
Danila Klimovich (R) (WOL)X23426200131624101716.67%225210.930000000002
Sam Kurker (COQ)X20336-31751420326219.38%923611.820001700000
Francesco Pinelli (R) (VAN)X25202175911193810.53%12198.7600004000014
Lukas Cormier (R) (VAN)X2000-100030000.00%02612.970000000000
Marcus Pettersson (PRO)X2719108008433415152.94%4058621.7000004000066
Damon Severson (WOL)X26167-2957223369162.78%2648718.7311223900007
Alexander Nikishin (R) (PHI)X2514532915251215136.67%1427811.1001101400001
Matt Corrente (BRK)X2202221602254620.00%21155.210000000001
Ilya Fedotov (R) (SPU)X26628-11202316249925.00%833012.6811245100000
Caleb Jones (R) (EDM)X250661577254833301070.00%3151420.54000340000015
Jujhar Khaira (EDM)X26101727082307941100225610.00%1852720.272571059000261
John Marino (R) (SAJ)X25189116051444722152.13%2656222.47123849000056
Jeremie Poirier (R) (CAL)X26011-580152520530.00%1340415.5300000000140
Jack Johnson (PEN)X2705511784096321615170.00%4352819.5600004000016
Jakub Kindl (NEW)X272680561091393315226.06%4062423.10224662000035
Ian Cole (PIN)X275712-40016386327257.94%2869225.63235858000035
Lee Sweatt (BUL)X253912-6203323413228.82%1844517.8111226200001
Aleksi Heimosalmi (R) (PHI)X25134520152366516.67%1434813.9400000000031
Samuel Fagemo (R) (EDM)X261890004212212204.55%326510.180000200000
Landon Slaggert (R) (BUL)X171342006884912.50%31589.270000200001
William Strömgren (R) (PIN)X27235-2000174018275.00%528810.6500000000033
Samu Tuomaala (R) (ROC)X2132520011142851710.71%629614.0720232300000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (ROC)X21000-100342010.00%91235.840000300001
Yannick Weber (EDM)X1000-100003020.00%01111.480000000000
Patrice Cormier (SPU)X264913-90017303592811.43%1133512.9001102000222
Jacob Moverare (R) (PHI)X7000000411020.00%0354.980000000004
Liam Foudy (R) (EDM)X261114256401146100395111.00%1348918.82066661000225
Evgeny Dadonov (BEA)X2711152620083489255712.36%1247817.69426953000328
Nikolai Kulemin (PRO)X27551030072330101216.67%132519.2900000000021
Erik Brännström (R) (SAJ)X2541216-20015234123249.76%3354821.91369950000022
Nick Caamano (R) (NEW)X182133001713140114.29%221612.0000000000112
Juuso Välimäki (R) (CAL)X2621719818084434917224.08%3468226.23022447000034
Jay O'Brien (R) (WOL)X265131840023037123013.51%847218.1404415300016
Mikkel Boedker (NEW)X27161834900532110306414.55%1256320.862571050112243
Timothy Liljegren (R) (MAN)X27000000221000.00%1331.230000000000
Artyom Grushnikov (R) (MAN)X27000000000000.00%040.140000000000
Vladislav Kamenev (PRO)X27571217516186128538.20%730611.320000000000
Cam Barker (ROC)X270448472567322713100.00%2751819.19000337000144
Nicholas Robertson (R) (CAL)X26448560161837142310.81%832412.4400001000018
Robert Thomas (R) (VAN)X25141125-680233785385116.47%1050320.1341545400017
David Schlemko (PEN)X11011100184440.00%716114.6700011800000
Ville Koivunen (R) (HIG)X121230000518255.56%1917.610000000016
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (BEA)X11000-400444110.00%0444.020001700000
Morgan Frost (R) (CEL)X2561117-643577458834626.82%849719.87134947011016
Rasmus Kupari (R) (CEL)X25369316032243610288.33%632713.07000020000121
Brett Leason (R) (PEN)X1610100013660216.67%21026.380000000000
Henri Jokiharju (R) (PRO)X2711213210081333010103.33%2254620.22022148000140
Luke Adam (COQ)X8011-623513711210.00%19111.330000000000
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (VAN)X25111223460352878345214.10%944117.65224442000327
Aatu Räty (R) (PEN)X27101-200620164146.25%52258.320000700006
Karl Henriksson (R) (PHI)X25123-9001133113283.23%325210.080000800001
Klim Kostin (R) (VAN)X254375141028244512148.89%936314.5001103011292
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (CAL)X1902252014118060.00%41698.910000000000
Jesper Boqvist (R) (HAW)X269211-92019256593413.85%644317.03303433000025
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (MAN)X27066-151603055197150.00%4370226.01011320000156
Jason Robertson (R) (VAN)X2571421-7402039327322389.59%850820.30033455000121
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (DET)X7112-3000411159.09%17510.700000200000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (CAL)X26561140038205821418.62%633012.6700000000024
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (NEW)X27512175140363836192313.89%741615.4111224200006
Dylan Samberg (R) (VAN)X25134-9762080274721182.13%2863925.57000259000371
Aleksandr Kisakov (R) (SAJ)X18336-1004131561020.00%51669.230000200000
Alexandre Texier (R) (CEL)X254610-48027296223476.45%938015.1900032400000
Alex Formenton (R) (HIG)X27437-64032224317239.30%343115.9720234900000
Keaton Ellerby (NEW)X2731922100016458225243.66%4275027.78134862011246
Alexander Volkov (R) (DET)X266212769535246926688.70%1142516.35358114700000
Mario Ferraro (R) (COQ)X26055-6235512622740.00%1853720.6500000000074
Jack Peart (R) (CHI)X25044-4135332111370.00%1739315.7400004700001
Ryan Merkley (R) (CAL)X261561140323528893.57%3360823.37022148000029
Jack Studnicka (R) (HAW)X26714211060163757223312.28%934813.3900000000529
Zayde Wisdom (R) (DET)X26213-70019172717277.41%428210.860000200000
Julius Bergman (PEN)X27011380633214960.00%1938814.3600003000012
Josh Brook (R) (CAL)X262911747563293312216.06%3756521.75112131000037
Ian Mitchell (R) (VAN)X251451441054371713155.88%2852821.14101437000168
Vincent Iorio (R) (BUL)X250001100262113470.00%1536614.6500004800000
Evan Nause (R) (SAJ)X5022400762010.00%58717.330000800004
Mattias Norlinder (R) (SPU)X26022-64020256690.00%2137714.5001109000050
Matthew Knies (R) (HAW)X26011020433120.00%1722.7801112500003
Alexander Campbell (R) (BRK)X2675125208142191833.33%62589.940000100000
Isac Lundeström (R) (MAN)X278715-16140326954293714.81%2067825.13325928000141
Tristan Broz (R) (DET)X21000-24012284100.00%41838.700000600001
Charles Hudon (NEW)X2747112000176519486.15%632311.9610111300001
Yegor Spiridonov (R) (COQ)X18000-5401479550.00%21498.260000100000
Zachary Jones (R) (SAJ)X7101-2205876214.29%615021.4310121300000
Gabriel Bourque (COQ)X8000000100000.00%1172.160000300001
Max Gildon (R) (SAJ)X13112-51209973314.29%1221516.5100001000017
Nathan Légaré (R) (PHI)X2000000020010.00%0168.040000000000
Sam Stange (R) (SPU)X2215682041517385.88%823410.650000000000
Drake Batherson (R) (PRO)X27121527134355941104304611.54%1050318.61134857011144
Guillaume Latendresse (HIG)X20000-200057420.00%4864.3200002000242
Adam Beckman (R) (PIN)X27491314014194816378.33%532812.140000000000
Kerby Rychel (SAJ)X256131918062297231618.33%842016.783581045000122
MacKenzie Entwistle (R) (BUL)X25123-4003520379292.70%428611.460000400008
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R) (HAW)X22538514033192081325.00%423010.470000100000
Janis Moser (R) (NEW)X270335208177530.00%1229711.0000000000020
Ryan O'Marra (COQ)X266915-84810534553203611.32%1740715.66246856000149
Filip Johansson (R) (WOL)X5000000854100.00%15711.320000000001
Sean Behrens (R) (PEN)X16033-12021215240.00%622313.920000100001
Jonathan Kovacevic (R) (HIG)X5000-320623010.00%37414.8900001000010
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (WOL)X261567205532209165.00%2343916.9000000000010
Benn Ferriero (EDM)X267613360332955213412.73%943716.8021364500000
Morgan Klimchuk (PHI)X253811-4002326726364.48%1344217.6702225700001
Sami Niku (CHI)X25178-58059483215103.13%3367727.08123577000039
Brad Marchand (SPU)X4000000000000.00%000.050000000000
Ian McCoshen (DET)X26111121213549465021262.00%4472227.79134264011185
Pavel Dorofeyev (R) (CAL)X71122000014477.14%1649.100000000000
Oliver Kapanen (R) (WOL)X1723510006146414.29%31559.100000000000
J.T. Compher (SAJ)X253472006182871710.71%62238.910000000000
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R) (CHI)X8011000027370.00%5647.990000000000
Cale Fleury (R) (CAL)X2603361954027187100.00%1945217.3700003100001
Cole Schwindt (R) (PIN)X278513240122761224013.11%1137413.8600002000155
Laurent Dauphin (BRK)X265510-822056286622407.58%633913.04202644000236
Stanislav Svozil (R) (BUL)X25011400231712370.00%2232713.0600002000034
Carter Mazur (R) (BRK)X26325-6000151461121.43%229711.4300000000142
Simon Robertsson (R) (VAN)X11000-460118390.00%1877.900000000000
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (VAN)X23033412020236150.00%1337016.0900002011063
Matt Niskanen (HIG)X8101-4271524482112.50%311514.410002800006
Steve Downie (COQ)X13000-11751081010.00%1493.740000800000
Kyle Clifford (ROC)X27810183671582338233489.76%1046217.11022152000123
Nils Lundkvist (R) (SAJ)X22011-30012112550.00%2640818.5500000000018
Ayrton Martino (R) (COQ)X13101-440914102410.00%615211.7000000000252
Kenndal McArdle (NEW)X9101-14014551020.00%2707.800000000000
Mikko Kokkonen (R) (HIG)X6022400055110.00%29515.790000600004
Joe Veleno (R) (MAN)X27044-14180534112690.00%1054120.0501112500000
Jeff Tambellini (NEW)X271823415403834126447414.29%1458621.7264101254011043
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (MAN)X27000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Justin Ertel (R) (BUL)X7011300621110.00%17110.210000000000
Maxim Cajkovic (R) (COQ)X18000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Madison Bowey (DET)X2611617132010425218211.92%3872627.94044965011189
Dmitri Kuzmin (R) (WOL)X12011-4201167020.00%514912.450000500004
Adam Ruzicka (R) (TOT)X25224-3009182218219.09%42349.350001200001
Alexei Toropchenko (R) (CAL)X26123720161416576.25%22208.460000100000
Milan Lucic (EDM)X26011019526195030.00%51756.730111100001
Emil Bemström (R) (BEA)X27347-84037183710218.11%332712.1300002300000
Serron Noel (R) (COQ)X26358-20020302681511.54%735613.7000000000167
Dmitri Kostenko (R) (ROC)X6000-220110000.00%0366.060000200001
Luca Sbisa (BRK)X4022155463310.00%49623.9100006000012
Tyler Bertuzzi (PHI)X101233008764416.67%1818.110000000003
Cameron Whynot (R) (HAW)X50110120945420.00%29719.4300006000010
Jett Woo (R) (HAW)X26279-3202452912126.90%4661923.82022142000013
Taige Harding (R) (HIG)X230004100151313550.00%931613.7200012000026
Alexander Romanov (R) (SPU)X263811-5205629269611.54%2653520.58022148000135
Aidan Hreschuk (R) (PHI)X22112-300191615416.67%1334415.6211237600000
Roman Schmidt (R) (CHI)X25011-9120341511120.00%631012.400000000006
Scott Perunovich (R) (SAJ)X150116001114360.00%825717.1600004000018
Martin Fehérváry (R) (CEL)X25112-220122433483.03%2546918.7400002000036
Brandon Montour (BEA)X6000-900669020.00%712320.4300000000021
Roman Tesliuk (HIG)X27077-151225011039406160.00%3057621.35011137000156
Kirill Marchenko (R) (BRK)X91010000513587.69%1859.460000100000
Akil Thomas (R) (CHI)X255510300102234102914.71%525210.0600000000055
Sean Durzi (R) (SPU)X220332155112811450.00%2843119.59022142000038
Calen Addison (R) (PRO)X27134955373517295.88%2146717.3111224900003
Emerson Etem (PEN)X2716102680033995325716.84%2354320.1341587200000
Kevin Bahl (R) (HAW)X2602240082211580.00%1840515.5800001000055
Nick Bjugstad (DET)X26118194002354682523.91%441415.9231454700000
John Hayden (SAJ)X25246-40013184019295.00%1237014.8112344500000
Taylor Cammarata (PHI)X25325-1001141951415.79%82218.820000300005
Jan Jenik (R) (HAW)X261118291140473459255018.64%841015.77279356000032
Jason Zucker (DET)X261823412210745622680246322.50%1956421.6848121057000259
Matias Maccelli (R) (NEW)X90444001510380.00%510812.020000000000
Anthony Duclair (WOL)X26414180201296928615.80%743116.5711242000001
Carter Verhaeghe (CHI)X2523531003519102520.00%42369.4300002100000
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (R) (NEW)X9000-100346130.00%0707.740000000000
Haakon Hänelt (R) (HAW)XX150332361035158130.00%828218.83000222000021
Christian Dvorak (PRO)X2782129424061198213509.76%1252219.336915116800000
Ty Voit (R) (HAW)X50110115245110.00%15811.620000100000
Mike Brown (ROC)X274591442058204710248.51%82689.930110200029
Miles Wood (BEA)X27202-81203315324146.25%62087.690000000000
Dmitri Voronkov (R) (WOL)X14112-4205812558.33%41379.760000000000
Brett Connolly (PHI)X8000-200028250.00%3688.450000000000
Quinton Howden (EDM)X26991862063781205711.11%1237214.2900000000039
Zach Budish (TOT)X1120224094143614.29%2635.720000000002
Sami Vatanen (HIG)X273912-7432547314824186.25%1863423.49235486011039
Masi Marjamaki (HIG)X27161228-300143106226715.09%1457421.2682101988101363
Matt Clark (COQ)X9000-7411512107210.00%512313.710000000000
Derek Forbort (COQ)X13011025151043140.00%3614.710000000001
Carl Soderberg (SAJ)X256511-5401070226522259.23%1032713.060000000001
Brad Malone (SPU)X269918540313576154611.84%436814.160000000000
Michael Funk (PEN)X271561400174526983.85%2253219.71101351000141
Charlie Coyle (CHI)X2521214-7004266417393.13%441516.5915665600000
Konstantin Zakharov (PEN)X27112435134620462983275713.25%947117.46257762000014
John McFarland (BRK)X821340034121216.67%2769.480000000000
Ryan Murphy (ROC)X2728104556334413114.55%3159922.18213577000044
J.T. Miller (BEA)X27101727-147151133183255012.05%1553319.75123246000321
Keegan Lowe (EDM)X26033-463257945161090.00%3253920.72011365000064
Tomas Jurco (HAW)X2631414015163711168.11%72318.890000000000
David Musil (BUL)X25066-7003833209100.00%4447619.05011146000125
Matt Nieto (BUL)X257310-40012351133613.73%1028711.5010132000000
Brett Ritchie (PIN)X27921301360363887296610.34%1554420.14257125900000
Miikka Salomaki (BEA)X27123-92015233715282.70%1032111.8800000000362
Seth Ambroz (HIG)X1653846035104371511.63%219812.3700001700000
Xavier Ouellet (EDM)X262202214401052558237302.44%3764024.63044643000260
Tyler Wotherspoon (NEW)X2722431001617155513.33%1327410.160000100009
Mattias Ekholm (PIN)X18066118043108580.00%1432518.0502211400002
Vincent Trocheck (PHI)X2591322-71210262980335111.25%1052621.03156678000112
Nikita Okhotiuk (R) (PHI)X8000100823110.00%48410.530000000003
Henrik Borgström (R) (ROC)X2513162960003587275114.94%152621.02358762000120
Martin Kaut (R) (WOL)X24159241500282085265717.65%1246019.1520283900005
Alex Chiasson (ROC)X2591524-21010163489284210.11%1247218.875712126400004
Matt Puempel (WOL)X2511819-1400392381376613.58%846418.54448105400005
Joel Edmundson (ROC)X256111760013741172114.63%4059723.87213366000046
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (WOL)X23718250001317844608.97%1045019.56347104900003
Bryce Swan (PEN)X2571926913345103277728469.09%1547719.0717865800000
Dmitrij Jaskin (BEA)X16891735210431444213518.18%625215.7722442300000
Tyson Foerster (R) (HIG)X11000-2008104210.00%21039.360000300000
Dante Fabbro (WOL)X220121240037333417100.00%2151123.22033352000010
Evgeny Svechnikov (BRK)X235611-5361064207320526.85%1139116.99123340000024
Ville Heinola (TOT)X14077-5001526237170.00%3137927.05011250000123
Jiri Tlusty (HIG)X24551010001546183010.87%824810.320001700006
Patrik Berglund (PEN)X21119201100122560233318.33%1137017.63224446101111
Brandon McMillan (HAW)X964108000430111320.00%511112.330000100000
James Neal (PHI)X207512-42610621546183615.22%429614.8132562400001
German Rubtsov (PHI)X1012350018103510.00%2929.170000200015
Ryan Johnson (R) (HIG)X2226811604127196910.53%2351423.37022283000052
John-Michael Liles (PEN)X19417214000486428246.25%2349526.04224529000016
Andrew Cogliano (COQ)X188816-69125562253102615.09%1532718.15213328000022
Michael Del Zotto (HAW)X6011000032020.00%1366.070000600000
Trevor Zegras (R) (BUL)X182101200013253512275.71%632718.1914594500000
Noah Dobson (R) (PIN)X192911-234096205730243.51%2048625.57213844000021
Sven Andrighetto (TOT)X8246620161074628.57%213016.2201111500000
Ryan White (PEN)X8011-220165105100.00%19311.670000300000
Rick Nash (PEN)X6325425251651481021.43%29315.4510121400000

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Troy Terry (BUL)X1155.00%2031000.90110002300001
Ryan MacInnis (PHI)X0075.00%1284000.14001110033000
Ryan Donato (BRK)X1052.94%3441102.38000000140110
Ryan Hartman (HIG)X1075.00%462000.54000110033010
Oliver Kylington (HAW)X000.00%001000.27000000011000
Jesse Joensuu (WOL)X000.00%010001.72000000071100
Nick Foligno (TOT)X0050.00%630000.240000000119000
Nicklas Bergfors (ROC)X0060.00%510003.140000000101101
Rasmus Andersson (R) (CHI)X000.00%067000.72000000051210
Max Comtois (R) (BUL)X1044.44%997000.76130000071201
Joel Farabee (R) (ROC)X3050.49%1032910001.16000002400330
Cory Emmerton (PEN)X0065.00%6050000.91000000022001
Braden Schneider (R) (PEN)X000.00%055000.090001001190000
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X0150.00%8294000.810000000139110
Bowen Byram (R) (SAJ)X000.00%0515000.33000000074100
Reilly Smith (BUL)X1034.38%32187010.96001020210211
Theo Peckham (HIG)X000.00%0315000.130010101160000
Will Butcher (SAJ)X000.00%003000.0000000001510000
Patrick Sieloff (ROC)X000.00%010000.0000000001913000
Connor McMichael (R) (PHI)X1060.00%3073000.51000001100000
Oskar Lindblom (BUL)X0060.00%10143001.01000001100103
Andrei Loktionov (BUL)X2047.42%21375001.06000000022201
Matt D'Agostini (COQ)X000.00%010000.00001010066000
Elmer Söderblom (R) (PEN)X0039.13%2322000.12000001100010
Lucas Raymond (R) (PEN)X2048.28%29146001.07000000099321
Nigel Dawes (ROC)X3152.63%38612001.11005232300411
Josh Norris (R) (COQ)X2051.12%446266000.68010000460211
Kyle Beach (PHI)X1152.92%6161013000.92017660011301
Libor Hajek (R) (HIG)X000.00%023000.11000000150000
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X0045.45%3321001.10000000087000
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (HIG)X000.00%0210000.17001010011011
Egor Zamula (R) (TOT)X000.00%0514000.220000200271000
Juuso Pärssinen (R) (BUL)X3050.00%1063000.59000000085100
Joshua Roy (R) (PEN)X000.00%125000.0000000001717000
Owen Power (R) (MAN)X000.00%1112000.0500000002723000
Jack Hughes (R) (MAN)X1150.68%5132017000.64040000011121
Adam Henrique (BUL)X2042.34%60789000.96130000250131
Warren Foegele (PRO)X0256.52%23176100.73010000073113
Kaapo Kakko (R) (BEA)X0047.92%48199000.68000000043040
Joe Colborne (HIG)X3039.66%116154000.75000012200004
Malte Setkov (R) (PHI)X000.00%0420000.250000000255100
Quinton Byfield (R) (SPU)X1050.35%711512000.67110002200211
Matty Beniers (R) (PIN)X1047.68%323253000.87020000031011
T.J. Brodie (HAW)X000.00%0315000.270002101260000
Tim Stützle (R) (CAL)X2150.00%12145000.84000000055210
Jake Sanderson (R) (VAN)X000.00%01310000.290000000251000
Artemi Panarin (VAN)X1052.63%1974000.96001110021012
Michael Grabner (SPU)X1057.02%11466000.79000000130011
Isaak Phillips (R) (BUL)X000.00%002000.1000000002516000
Conor Garland (CEL)X1044.83%29197000.55120000044110
Dmytro Timashov (NEW)X2122.73%22282001.05000000022121
Alex Turcotte (R) (MAN)X0043.64%55711000.54010000022100
Jamie Drysdale (R) (BEA)X000.00%01313000.180000000275000
Nikita Filatov (BEA)X0040.00%51513000.51230000130010
Moritz Seider (R) (PRO)X000.00%01022000.230011004260001
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (PRO)X6066.67%18259010.93010000011350
Brett Kulak (DET)X000.00%0213000.1800000002621000
Tyler Angle (R) (PEN)X0150.00%2200000.40000001100010
Mason McTavish (R) (NEW)X2055.26%7645000.27000101100100
Philippe Myers (R) (CEL)X000.00%0613000.340000100212000
Alexander Holtz (R) (CAL)X0050.00%6136000.64000000011011
Olli Juolevi (MAN)X100.00%01433000.25000000095002
Luke Hughes (R) (VAN)X000.00%0812000.440000000251000
Kent Johnson (R) (SAJ)X1050.00%56057000.54000000022201
Dylan Cozens (R) (BEA)X2151.46%717189000.94231000042014
Victor Mete (R) (SPU)X000.00%01921000.450000000171100
Jack Quinn (R) (PIN)X3034.78%4688000.70130001100022
Philip Broberg (R) (PRO)X000.00%0429000.330000000112001
Marco Rossi (R) (PRO)X0047.37%5707000.35010000055011
Barrett Hayton (R) (HAW)X2155.68%3612812011.08040100031401
Filip Zadina (R) (MAN)X0245.45%33158000.54000000031100
Brett Sutter (PIN)X0056.95%223011000.33000000021101
Cole Perfetti (R) (CAL)X0045.16%31210000.240000000108001
Anton Lundell (R) (BEA)X1051.17%383813000.81000000021121
Seth Jarvis (R) (HAW)X2142.36%4582310000.96000005500222
Simon Edvinsson (R) (PIN)X000.00%0416000.19000000033100
Dylan Holloway (R) (DET)X0044.93%207107000.51000002300002
Cam Dineen (R) (PIN)X000.00%005000.17000000085000
Bobby Sanguinetti (COQ)X100.00%0310000.26000000033000
Kaiden Guhle (R) (NEW)X000.00%026000.0000000002727000
Cliff Pu (R) (WOL)X0044.44%9115000.490000002100001
Lukas Reichel (R) (HIG)X0047.47%15819000.340000000224000
Ondrej Kase (BEA)X2037.50%1665000.25000000150012
Mikhail Abramov (R) (HAW)X00100.00%101000.0000000001212000
Dawson Mercer (R) (SAJ)X1037.57%35497000.72010000320201
Spencer Foo (PRO)X2055.26%38116010.95010000031311
Shakir Mukhamadullin (R) (ROC)X000.00%019000.190000001270000
Yegor Chinakhov (R) (BUL)X1131.43%3588000.44130000190112
Brendan Perlini (DET)X1166.67%377000.34000001100001
Blake Murray (R) (NEW)X000.00%130000.130000000188000
Michael McLeod (R) (PHI)X2153.18%393818000.70000000150211
William Eklund (R) (MAN)X0033.87%6227000.1600000002621010
Hendrix Lapierre (R) (SAJ)X1120.00%531000.61010001100003
Vasily Podkolzin (R) (VAN)X0022.22%1887000.73010000091000
Victor Söderström (R) (BEA)X100.00%0721000.190000000101100
Jakub Zboril (R) (DET)X010.00%0616000.390000001100000
Connor Zary (R) (CHI)X1046.98%149136000.64000000022020
Justin Barron (R) (COQ)X000.00%01019000.24001011100000
Matt Boldy (R) (BRK)X0140.00%40289000.50110001200001
Jake Neighbours (R) (WOL)X0240.74%27126000.74000000054133
Tuukka Tieksola (R) (BUL)X00100.00%114000.25000000011000
Jacob Perreault (R) (VAN)X0020.00%10116000.550100000134010
Kieffer Bellows (R) (DET)X2041.67%24199011.11000011600300
Brandt Clarke (R) (DET)X000.00%039000.390000000103100
Julien Gauthier (R) (COQ)X0033.33%341000.29001000011000
Dylan Guenther (R) (HAW)X1042.11%95116000.72040000075000
Cam York (R) (ROC)X000.00%0319000.270000000273000
Cole Caufield (R) (CAL)X2032.00%251114000.67010000410221
Ridly Greig (R) (NEW)X1147.80%205147000.71000000130003
Alex Newhook (R) (CEL)X0151.24%201207000.72110000033000
Tyler Boucher (R) (PHI)X0049.25%6728000.36000100055000
Zac Dalpe (SPU)X0028.57%7104000.7700000001111000
Peyton Krebs (R) (SAJ)X0061.54%26192000.14130000022000
Dylan Sikura (NEW)X2154.15%79667000.98000001200301
Brendan Brisson (R) (PEN)X0048.21%5635000.35000000210000
Cody Ceci (PRO)X000.00%0212000.370000000102000
Matthew Phillips (R) (PIN)X0055.56%1849000.59000000041000
Mavrik Bourque (R) (MAN)X0038.46%2622000.2400000002723000
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (VAN)X0125.00%8104000.40010000062010
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (MAN)X000.00%0926000.120000000273000
Max Jones (DET)X1058.33%1277000.52000000041001
Christian Fischer (R) (BRK)X0142.86%14159000.85000001100012
Maxim Mayorov (NEW)X1053.85%2689001.20000010042111
Cody Glass (R) (BRK)X0155.54%6053811000.74000000210110
Cole Sillinger (R) (COQ)X1049.17%36058000.99110000010101
Joel Broda (EDM)X3162.75%51177011.15120110011331
William Wallinder (R) (BEA)X000.00%078000.09000000066000
Tage Thompson (R) (PRO)X4258.98%568369111.21120002200231
Brett Howden (R) (TOT)X1052.08%530368000.92110000130102
David Desharnais (PEN)X1048.39%12452000.53000000011102
Isak Rosén (R) (MAN)X00100.00%143000.0000000001818000
Lucas Johansen (R) (CAL)X000.00%0714000.240000000268000
Brennan Othmann (R) (CEL)X0144.44%912000.60010000290000
Nicolas Meloche (R) (CEL)X010.00%0920000.380001000131001
Mathieu Perreault (PIN)X3161.54%7021611021.46130001100611
Zachary Bolduc (R) (PHI)X0049.15%5943000.14010000022000
Chaz Lucius (R) (ROC)X1053.65%192116000.44120000041001
Trent Frederic (R) (EDM)X1050.00%821000.80000000022101
Daniel Sprong (R) (SPU)X1033.33%18247000.75010000310000
Thomas Harley (R) (CEL)X100.00%01112000.220000000161100
Sam Steel (R) (PRO)X0047.69%65136000.790000000182100
Eetu Tuulola (R) (HIG)X0125.00%402000.18000000022010
Filip Chlapik (R) (HAW)X0038.89%1855000.170000000182000
Mike Matheson (CHI)X100.00%0718000.23011001100000
Lassi Thomson (R) (TOT)X000.00%0515000.240000100278000
JJ Peterka (R) (CEL)X0038.46%1386000.34000000011000
Lias Andersson (R) (COQ)X1158.82%68204000.84130100130221
Tyler Benson (R) (ROC)X0050.00%623000.200000000171000
Rasmus Asplund (R) (CEL)X2154.55%88292000.85000000033110
Samuel Poulin (R) (COQ)X0036.67%30206000.72010000130011
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (BRK)X000.00%0616000.390000003120100
Andrew Peeke (R) (BRK)X000.00%0523000.1700112001912010
Sam Colangelo (R) (MAN)X000.00%011000.00000000099000
Jordan Kyrou (R) (CHI)X1049.30%716299011.28110002300032
Tobias Björnfot (R) (BRK)X000.00%0715000.0500000002619000
Fedor Svechkov (R) (MAN)X100.00%501000.42000000033001
Thomas Bordeleau (R) (WOL)X0050.00%1000000.00000000033000
Fabian Lysell (R) (COQ)X0066.67%1226000.43000000000000
Chris Tanev (CHI)X000.00%0117000.14000001100000
Simon Holmström (R) (NEW)X000.00%314000.13000000033000
Ales Hemsky (HIG)X0067.01%5911812000.99220000130101
Ryan O'Rourke (R) (WOL)X000.00%038000.330000000125000
Philip Tomasino (R) (HAW)X0047.37%95165000.70120000055011
Jakob Pelletier (R) (CHI)X0171.43%7142000.40000000066000
Nolan Foote (R) (HIG)X1036.36%2266000.61111010088011
Xavier Bourgault (R) (HIG)X0125.71%3585000.29000000033001
Ryan Suzuki (R) (WOL)X0243.97%53977000.87000001100211
Brady Skjei (BUL)X000.00%0522000.420010000251101
Noel Gunler (R) (PIN)X0036.36%11167010.46000000022020
Brayden Tracey (R) (WOL)X2042.86%783000.28000001100011
Theo Ruth (EDM)X010.00%01517000.360000000246100
Wyatt Johnston (R) (PRO)X0059.56%13604000.1201000001111000
Mackie Samoskevich (R) (VAN)X0148.04%10262000.43000100022000
Colby Robak (BEA)X010.00%016000.24000100022100
Taylor Chorney (NEW)X00100.00%1613000.200000000141000
Kyle Capobianco (R) (BEA)X000.00%0312000.13000001100000
Luca Caputi (PHI)X3048.48%331111000.93114480011210
Luke Evangelista (R) (CEL)X00100.00%240000.75000000022011
Corson Ceulemans (R) (BRK)X000.00%0322000.140000001260000
Nathan Bastian (R) (BRK)X0037.21%432312000.61000002200104
Luke Green (R) (SPU)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Emil Heineman (R) (COQ)X0057.14%733000.60000000080010
John Beecher (R) (PIN)X0054.65%8608000.47000000044020
Nikita Scherbak (DET)X3140.00%40125011.75013623500043
Shane Pinto (R) (VAN)X1049.76%205114000.53000101100001
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (SAJ)X2052.38%213011000.70120000160013
Boris Katchouk (EDM)X0033.33%904000.35000001100100
Carson Lambos (R) (WOL)X000.00%0421000.22000300033011
Keegan Kolesar (ROC)X0142.06%3211410000.52000000011102
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (DET)X4146.59%777219032.140100002210933
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (ROC)X1080.00%1022000.54001001100011
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (SPU)X3035.71%28385000.86010001200131
Sergei Kostitsyn (PEN)X0054.55%1189000.660000000131000
Zachary L'Heureux (R) (WOL)X2046.55%5832000.46010002200011
Brock Faber (R) (BRK)X000.00%0111000.070000000222000
Luke Tuch (R) (PHI)X0075.00%404000.1200000001715000
Chad Krys (R) (SPU)X000.00%0110000.1100010002612000
Oskar Olausson (R) (PIN)X0133.33%3107000.79000001100100
Bruno Gervais (PHI)X100.00%02230000.47001000041013
Chase Stillman (R) (SAJ)X1052.00%2538000.41000000051002
Ville Pokka (EDM)X000.00%0519000.39000000072000
Nicolas Kerdiles (BUL)X0050.00%4625000.44000000022020
Glenn Gawdin (CAL)X1150.86%523159001.10001000021330
Bobby Brink (R) (ROC)X0116.67%6113000.63000000120101
Yan Kuznetsov (R) (BRK)X000.00%0212000.1100000002621000
Zach Dean (R) (BRK)X0036.53%21976000.440000000164000
Logan Mailloux (R) (MAN)X000.00%015000.150000000275000
Theodor Niederbach (R) (EDM)X0063.16%1931000.59000000120000
Nolan Allan (R) (ROC)X000.00%0811000.190000001270000
Vasily Ponomarev (R) (BUL)X0044.86%10735000.42000000150010
Emil Andrae (R) (COQ)X000.00%0110000.060000000189000
Ryan Lindgren (R) (COQ)X000.00%0821000.140000000269000
Andrew Ladd (SAJ)X0161.11%1846000.80230000000020
Owen Tippett (R) (CAL)X3146.51%433011000.88010100021023
Dave Bolland (SPU)X0161.59%30255000.44000000033010
Kale Clague (R) (VAN)X000.00%0010000.160001100259000
Wade Allison (R) (HAW)X1237.14%352613000.81040000011023
Ben Smith (CHI)X1146.15%1354100.4800000001010002
Filip Hronek (R) (MAN)X000.00%01725000.18000000033000
Ty Dellandrea (R) (TOT)X1153.37%208162000.58000010099110
Jack Hillen (NEW)X000.00%0512000.310000000277000
Cross Hanas (R) (BRK)X1028.57%705000.53000000033021
Prokhor Poltapov (R) (HIG)X0085.71%722000.330000000273000
Olen Zellweger (R) (PIN)X000.00%01418000.27000000160012
Raphael Lavoie (R) (CEL)X000.00%264000.86000000022001
Jack Finley (R) (EDM)X1037.50%6446000.450000001130010
Dustin Boyd (PEN)X4054.07%24639000.68000000043101
Ryker Evans (R) (DET)X000.00%017000.250020100262000
Mason Lohrei (R) (HAW)X010.00%0723000.34000220022010
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (VAN)X1150.20%4961315000.72000000011012
Brock McGinn (CHI)X3045.24%42108000.54001011200101
Dillon Dube (R) (TOT)X1158.97%39336011.05010100044200
Nils Höglander (R) (SPU)X0042.22%45248000.87010000260020
Roni Hirvonen (R) (EDM)X3046.21%673106000.46020001100110
William Cuylle (R) (DET)X0050.00%240000.39000000092000
Jayden Grubbe (R) (ROC)X0048.81%8473000.53000001100000
Egor Sokolov (R) (SAJ)X100.00%000000.62000000033010
Chris Butler (PEN)X000.00%01720000.47000000250020
Aleksi Saarela (R) (MAN)X1256.17%324512000.56130000042002
Martin Frk (CHI)X0057.14%1479000.48000000055001
Gage Goncalves (R) (BRK)X1039.92%248115000.31000000022010
Taylor Raddysh (R) (PRO)X1028.57%753000.44110000066010
Martin Nečas (R) (CEL)X1044.59%1483112000.84030000072130
Kaedan Korczak (R) (PIN)X010.00%0412000.43000000120010
Colton Sissons (DET)X0053.85%2611000.0000000001212000
Alex Vlasic (R) (HAW)X000.00%01425000.30000000021000
Dalton Thrower (SPU)X000.00%024000.26000000190000
Grigori Denisenko (R) (CAL)X2050.00%2194000.91110000091020
Daniil Chayka (R) (EDM)X000.00%013000.0000000002626000
Matt Kassian (EDM)X000.00%001000.0000000001111000
Alexander Sulzer (BUL)X000.00%01231000.62000001700030
Dominik Masin (BRK)X000.00%000000.34000000140000
Ty Smith (R) (BEA)X000.00%1621000.21000000044000
Carl Gunnarsson (WOL)X100.00%01824100.61110000032010
Evan Oberg (COQ)X000.00%01118000.190000001110000
Zach Ostapchuk (R) (BEA)X0044.44%7249000.1701000002713000
Jamieson Rees (R) (CEL)X0047.30%7472000.82000000011001
Josh Mahura (R) (CEL)X000.00%0115000.170000000254000
Scott Morrow (R) (CEL)X010.00%014000.1600000001111000
Daemon Hunt (R) (SAJ)X000.00%019000.120000000173000
Kasper Simontaival (R) (SPU)X1037.50%833000.270000000167000
David Van Der Gulik (HIG)X0043.75%482010000.95120000140320
Cal Foote (R) (SPU)X000.00%01013000.53000100011002
Justin Braun (EDM)X000.00%0113000.1700000002617001
Danila Klimovich (R) (WOL)X1041.58%10147000.48000000160010
Sam Kurker (COQ)X0043.40%10639000.51000011100002
Francesco Pinelli (R) (VAN)X0029.41%3422000.18000100033000
Lukas Cormier (R) (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Marcus Pettersson (PRO)X000.00%0529000.340100000122001
Damon Severson (WOL)X000.00%01412000.290000101110100
Alexander Nikishin (R) (PHI)X010.00%024000.36000120083001
Matt Corrente (BRK)X000.00%021000.350000000220000
Ilya Fedotov (R) (SPU)X0044.44%942000.49000000044000
Caleb Jones (R) (EDM)X000.00%0714000.2300005002511000
Jujhar Khaira (EDM)X1140.00%50187001.02223120022313
John Marino (R) (SAJ)X000.00%03522000.32000000042001
Jeremie Poirier (R) (CAL)X000.00%0616000.0500000002624000
Jack Johnson (PEN)X000.00%0113000.190050300276001
Jakub Kindl (NEW)X000.00%01616000.260010100166010
Ian Cole (PIN)X000.00%02325000.35000000011000
Lee Sweatt (BUL)X000.00%01713000.540000001120002
Aleksi Heimosalmi (R) (PHI)X000.00%039000.230000000153000
Samuel Fagemo (R) (EDM)X0037.50%845000.680000001120000
Landon Slaggert (R) (BUL)X0042.86%6340000.51000000052000
William Strömgren (R) (PIN)X0023.53%1788100.35000000150000
Samu Tuomaala (R) (ROC)X0022.22%937000.340000000176001
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (ROC)X000.00%003000.0000000002121000
Yannick Weber (EDM)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Patrice Cormier (SPU)X1068.06%21637000.78000000011001
Jacob Moverare (R) (PHI)X000.00%011000.00000000077000
Liam Foudy (R) (EDM)X4256.78%3911711011.02000000022112
Evgeny Dadonov (BEA)X1056.25%32184001.09030000510402
Nikolai Kulemin (PRO)X100.00%437000.80020000022010
Erik Brännström (R) (SAJ)X110.00%01118100.58000000051020
Nick Caamano (R) (NEW)X0042.86%732000.28000000053000
Juuso Välimäki (R) (CAL)X010.00%02325000.560000001120212
Jay O'Brien (R) (WOL)X1153.48%445510000.76110000021003
Mikkel Boedker (NEW)X3160.00%401220001.21010002200152
Timothy Liljegren (R) (MAN)X000.00%000000.0000000002727000
Artyom Grushnikov (R) (MAN)X000.00%000000.0000000002727000
Vladislav Kamenev (PRO)X0038.46%13131000.79000010120001
Cam Barker (ROC)X00100.00%1324000.150021202270100
Nicholas Robertson (R) (CAL)X1030.00%1076000.49000000081010
Robert Thomas (R) (VAN)X1249.16%419299000.99130000011222
David Schlemko (PEN)X000.00%024000.12000000000000
Ville Koivunen (R) (HIG)X00100.00%421000.66000001100000
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (BEA)X000.00%002000.0000000001111000
Morgan Frost (R) (CEL)X1143.40%583204000.68011000022111
Rasmus Kupari (R) (CEL)X1054.84%93205000.55030001200020
Brett Leason (R) (PEN)X1050.00%210000.2000000001515000
Henri Jokiharju (R) (PRO)X100.00%0518000.480000000161010
Luke Adam (COQ)X0033.33%301000.22000100083000
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (VAN)X1122.58%31239001.04010000011132
Aatu Räty (R) (PEN)X1048.86%8843000.0900000001313000
Karl Henriksson (R) (PHI)X0046.32%9585000.2400000002017000
Klim Kostin (R) (VAN)X1046.58%73510000.39000110140002
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (CAL)X0066.67%601000.240000000192000
Jesper Boqvist (R) (HAW)X3157.25%131155000.50000000011010
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (MAN)X000.00%0429000.170000000271000
Jason Robertson (R) (VAN)X1041.86%43238000.83020220210211
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (DET)X0045.83%2413000.53000000120000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (CAL)X1151.77%141105000.67000000041100
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (NEW)X1150.56%269133000.82000000022012
Dylan Samberg (R) (VAN)X000.00%01519000.1300013002217000
Aleksandr Kisakov (R) (SAJ)X0020.00%554000.720100000134100
Alexandre Texier (R) (CEL)X2044.23%104296000.53000000053001
Alex Formenton (R) (HIG)X0037.50%24144000.32000000096001
Keaton Ellerby (NEW)X000.00%02329000.59000000072012
Alexander Volkov (R) (DET)X1046.67%15153001.27000100920011
Mario Ferraro (R) (COQ)X000.00%0321000.1900010002611101
Jack Peart (R) (CHI)X000.00%037000.200000100259000
Ryan Merkley (R) (CAL)X000.00%0719000.20010001100000
Jack Studnicka (R) (HAW)X2159.53%215185001.21000000021022
Zayde Wisdom (R) (DET)X0120.00%1045000.210000000171010
Julius Bergman (PEN)X000.00%009000.0500000002720001
Josh Brook (R) (CAL)X010.00%0622000.390010000185101
Ian Mitchell (R) (VAN)X000.00%01016000.190001100166001
Vincent Iorio (R) (BUL)X000.00%017000.0000000002525000
Evan Nause (R) (SAJ)X000.00%003000.46010000052000
Mattias Norlinder (R) (SPU)X000.00%016000.110000001260000
Matthew Knies (R) (HAW)X00100.00%101000.2800000002611000
Alexander Campbell (R) (BRK)X2042.31%2672000.93000001100100
Isac Lundeström (R) (MAN)X0048.02%2521817000.44010000011100
Tristan Broz (R) (DET)X0040.00%3055000.0000000002121000
Charles Hudon (NEW)X0012.50%8118000.68000000076101
Yegor Spiridonov (R) (COQ)X0055.88%6801000.0011000001818000
Zachary Jones (R) (SAJ)X000.00%012000.13000000022000
Gabriel Bourque (COQ)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Max Gildon (R) (SAJ)X000.00%013000.19000000010001
Nathan Légaré (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Sam Stange (R) (SPU)X0080.00%514000.510000000184000
Drake Batherson (R) (PRO)X2049.89%471249001.07020100022242
Guillaume Latendresse (HIG)X0014.29%704000.0000000002020000
Adam Beckman (R) (PIN)X1060.00%5810000.79000000120011
Kerby Rychel (SAJ)X0031.58%191811000.91000000011112
MacKenzie Entwistle (R) (BUL)X1042.22%45132000.210000001140010
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R) (HAW)X0020.00%514000.69000000011100
Janis Moser (R) (NEW)X000.00%0512000.200000000276001
Ryan O'Marra (COQ)X0056.84%19078000.74122000091201
Filip Johansson (R) (WOL)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Sean Behrens (R) (PEN)X000.00%006000.270000000161000
Jonathan Kovacevic (R) (HIG)X000.00%002000.00000000055000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (WOL)X000.00%0811000.27000000088001
Benn Ferriero (EDM)X0063.64%1155000.60010000022121
Morgan Klimchuk (PHI)X1045.45%11128000.50010000150000
Sami Niku (CHI)X000.00%01124000.240000001200100
Brad Marchand (SPU)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Ian McCoshen (DET)X000.00%01430000.33001000022000
Pavel Dorofeyev (R) (CAL)X100.00%142000.63000000011001
Oliver Kapanen (R) (WOL)X1030.00%4024000.65000000210001
J.T. Compher (SAJ)X1044.05%8453000.63010000130001
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R) (CHI)X000.00%040000.31000000083000
Cale Fleury (R) (CAL)X000.00%028000.130001000262000
Cole Schwindt (R) (PIN)X2060.00%10113000.69000002300100
Laurent Dauphin (BRK)X1063.64%2288000.591100000162110
Stanislav Svozil (R) (BUL)X000.00%0015000.060000000252000
Carter Mazur (R) (BRK)X1050.00%232000.34000000082000
Simon Robertsson (R) (VAN)X0040.00%513000.0000000001111000
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (VAN)X000.00%0212000.160000000231000
Matt Niskanen (HIG)X000.00%033000.17000120011010
Steve Downie (COQ)X000.00%101000.0000100001313000
Kyle Clifford (ROC)X0058.62%29207100.78223000011021
Nils Lundkvist (R) (SAJ)X000.00%0213000.050000001220000
Ayrton Martino (R) (COQ)X1033.33%330000.13000000099000
Kenndal McArdle (NEW)X000.00%103000.28000000066000
Mikko Kokkonen (R) (HIG)X000.00%001000.42000000061000
Joe Veleno (R) (MAN)X0023.81%21110000.153400000273010
Jeff Tambellini (NEW)X5153.21%109179101.40120002200451
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (MAN)X000.00%000000.0000000002727000
Justin Ertel (R) (BUL)X0020.00%502000.28000000073000
Maxim Cajkovic (R) (COQ)X000.00%000000.0000000001818000
Madison Bowey (DET)X000.00%0932000.470000001130011
Dmitri Kuzmin (R) (WOL)X000.00%026000.1300000001210000
Adam Ruzicka (R) (TOT)X0038.60%5762000.3400000001111001
Alexei Toropchenko (R) (CAL)X0048.68%7622000.27000000066000
Milan Lucic (EDM)X0016.67%604000.110001000264000
Emil Bemström (R) (BEA)X1051.70%147104000.43000000033200
Serron Noel (R) (COQ)X0045.45%111010000.450000000159001
Dmitri Kostenko (R) (ROC)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Luca Sbisa (BRK)X000.00%012000.42000100043000
Tyler Bertuzzi (PHI)X010.00%131000.74000000095000
Cameron Whynot (R) (HAW)X000.00%012000.21000000054000
Jett Woo (R) (HAW)X000.00%0625000.29000000180002
Taige Harding (R) (HIG)X000.00%048000.0000000002323000
Alexander Romanov (R) (SPU)X000.00%0417000.41110000160000
Aidan Hreschuk (R) (PHI)X010.00%069000.120000000109000
Roman Schmidt (R) (CHI)X000.00%0111000.060000000255000
Scott Perunovich (R) (SAJ)X000.00%0012000.0800000001512000
Martin Fehérváry (R) (CEL)X000.00%0215000.0900000002320001
Brandon Montour (BEA)X000.00%002000.00000000066000
Roman Tesliuk (HIG)X000.00%01317000.240041500274100
Kirill Marchenko (R) (BRK)X100.00%041000.23010000044000
Akil Thomas (R) (CHI)X0037.50%144114000.79000000120002
Sean Durzi (R) (SPU)X000.00%0111000.140001000223000
Calen Addison (R) (PRO)X010.00%0410000.170001000173000
Emerson Etem (PEN)X2252.08%482013000.96000000022311
Kevin Bahl (R) (HAW)X000.00%0113000.100000000266000
Nick Bjugstad (DET)X1153.90%29594000.92000000610012
John Hayden (SAJ)X0043.48%46114000.32010000071000
Taylor Cammarata (PHI)X1028.57%1429000.4500000001817001
Jan Jenik (R) (HAW)X1050.00%32256011.41000002500620
Jason Zucker (DET)X2242.42%1321216021.45023240011132
Matias Maccelli (R) (NEW)X0050.00%631000.74000000093000
Anthony Duclair (WOL)X1037.27%110215000.84120000150101
Carter Verhaeghe (CHI)X0037.04%5423000.42000000120000
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (R) (NEW)X0042.11%1901000.00000000099000
Haakon Hänelt (R) (HAW)XX00100.00%126000.210010100158001
Christian Dvorak (PRO)X0139.47%38209001.11000000210124
Ty Voit (R) (HAW)X000.00%012000.34001000050000
Mike Brown (ROC)X1066.67%386000.67003010031010
Miles Wood (BEA)X0083.33%6115000.1900000001313000
Dmitri Voronkov (R) (WOL)X1060.00%521000.29000000066000
Brett Connolly (PHI)X0033.33%301000.00000000088000
Quinton Howden (EDM)X1050.66%152118000.97000000062110
Zach Budish (TOT)X000.00%143000.64000001100000
Sami Vatanen (HIG)X010.00%01115000.380012201110001
Masi Marjamaki (HIG)X4158.67%496119110.98010001100321
Matt Clark (COQ)X000.00%013000.00001020099000
Derek Forbort (COQ)X000.00%034000.3300012001311000
Carl Soderberg (SAJ)X2150.57%261135000.67010020011121
Brad Malone (SPU)X1046.15%131610000.98000001100310
Michael Funk (PEN)X100.00%0516000.230000000163000
Charlie Coyle (CHI)X0030.00%10187000.680000001120000
Konstantin Zakharov (PEN)X2050.00%11494001.49001210310061
John McFarland (BRK)X1038.71%3150000.79000000140001
Ryan Murphy (ROC)X000.00%0916000.330001000192001
J.T. Miller (BEA)X1169.05%421112001.01000122500321
Keegan Lowe (EDM)X000.00%0525000.110021200267001
Tomas Jurco (HAW)X0050.00%435000.35110000065002
David Musil (BUL)X000.00%0515000.250000001250000
Matt Nieto (BUL)X0166.67%3168010.70000001200201
Brett Ritchie (PIN)X0046.34%41135001.10030000150313
Miikka Salomaki (BEA)X0030.00%10118000.1900000001510000
Seth Ambroz (HIG)X10100.00%261000.81000000041100
Xavier Ouellet (EDM)X000.00%01128000.690011003110121
Tyler Wotherspoon (NEW)X000.00%0211000.29000000072000
Mattias Ekholm (PIN)X000.00%0315000.370000000184001
Vincent Trocheck (PHI)X0040.26%77217000.84020110033211
Nikita Okhotiuk (R) (PHI)X000.00%004000.00000000033000
Henrik Borgström (R) (ROC)X4153.71%674269001.10000000230121
Martin Kaut (R) (WOL)X3253.13%32227011.04110000022511
Alex Chiasson (ROC)X1052.46%611510001.02020111300132
Matt Puempel (WOL)X3125.93%27138000.82020000011131
Joel Edmundson (ROC)X200.00%01026000.57000000055130
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (WOL)X1148.57%353111001.11120000061320
Bryce Swan (PEN)X0145.30%744159001.09007020032132
Dmitrij Jaskin (BEA)X2028.57%771101.35000200011130
Tyson Foerster (R) (HIG)X0047.22%3601000.00000000044000
Dante Fabbro (WOL)X000.00%01520000.47000000092001
Evgeny Svechnikov (BRK)X0146.67%75256000.56000201100221
Ville Heinola (TOT)X000.00%01413000.370000002140010
Jiri Tlusty (HIG)X1164.29%2895000.81000001100000
Patrik Berglund (PEN)X2064.71%1784101.08000001200112
Brandon McMillan (HAW)X1033.33%347011.80000000055200
James Neal (PHI)X1134.00%5056000.81000110011111
German Rubtsov (PHI)X0054.17%2412000.65000000066000
Ryan Johnson (R) (HIG)X010.00%0518000.31000000011012
John-Michael Liles (PEN)X200.00%0209000.85000000210220
Andrew Cogliano (COQ)X1057.81%6478000.98003200011012
Michael Del Zotto (HAW)X000.00%012000.55000000077000
Trevor Zegras (R) (BUL)X1048.11%10666000.73010001100101
Noah Dobson (R) (PIN)X000.00%01414000.45000000088110
Sven Andrighetto (TOT)X1142.86%713000.92000000011001
Ryan White (PEN)X0050.00%230000.2100000001010000
Rick Nash (PEN)X1014.29%732001.0800131001010000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer (DET)10001.0000.0027000118000.000006000
Olivier Rodrigue (R) (EDM)11001.0000.002100043000.667304000
Anders Lindback (SAJ)62120.9381.94339211117896000.83312520100
Riku Helenius (ROC)1310210.9371.907562124380226200.60051314300
Yaroslav Askarov (R) (WOL)96110.9341.885100016244144000.0000812020
Daniel Vladar (R) (PEN)1813410.9332.0410880237552257000.0000180611
Jake Allen (EDM)31200.9322.3318000710344000.000035010
Michael DiPietro (R) (HAW)64110.9321.81366001116179000.5002620020
Nico Daws (R) (NEW)10000.9293.93300022818000.000009000
Felix Sandstrom (R) (PRO)42020.9242.2524100911859000.000044110
Antti Raanta (PRO)107300.9232.206000022286160100.00001017200
Mads Sogaard (R) (DET)51300.9212.2421420810152000.000027000
Olle Eriksson Ek (R) (ROC)157520.9192.598800038469251200.00001413101
Scott Wedgewood (BEA)155520.9182.448100033400217000.71471215002
Evan Fitzpatrick (R) (SAJ)179620.9172.599960143520250100.3333175411
Filip Gustavsson (R) (PRO)139220.9172.197940029348198100.84613136201
Joacim Eriksson (COQ)42000.9172.111990078445001.0003214010
Mason McDonald (HIG)116500.9152.186620124281121100.6673116110
Marcus Hogberg (PHI)1710610.9142.6610140045523218000.6673162230
Kirill Ustimenko (R) (WOL)139300.9142.447380030347198000.25041211021
Semyon Varlamov (NEW)2717910.9122.6315720069787383200.3333270120
Tyler Parsons (R) (PEN)97110.9122.765432025285167000.0000918300
Cal Petersen (CAL)1811610.9122.7110860049558296200.7504188202
Matt Hackett (BRK)22000.9112.501200055630000.0000216100
Connor Ingram (R) (CAL)84400.9102.734830022245145000.0000818111
Anthony Stolarz (EDM)1610600.9092.589542041451209101.0003166201
Michal Neuvirth (WOL)64200.9092.76326011516483000.833663100
Cayden Primeau (R) (BUL)169520.9082.749640044478257010.0000169200
Vitek Vanecek (HAW)2011630.9052.9512210060633340100.83312206110
Petr Mrazek (PIN)177530.9052.439622339410195300.5008166000
Laurent Brossoit (VAN)196830.9042.8910780052543249000.7147187111
Joseph Woll (R) (BRK)2171030.9032.7912452058601311120.6673206300
Alexandar Georgiev (COQ)53200.9033.15305001616590200.750450010
David Aebischer (HIG)136520.9032.647510033340152100.0000131010
Dustin Wolf (R) (PIN)52210.9023.15305001616394000.667350000
Spencer Knight (R) (MAN)2751660.9003.2915664086860443030.50014270200
Justus Annunen (R) (CEL)196930.8963.0311090056540299200.45511196311
Arvid Söderblom (R) (BUL)96210.8962.595560024230122000.72711916010
Steve Mason (CHI)156500.8943.347540042395219001.00031114110
Jordan Binnington (CHI)144810.8923.507200042390199120.00001311111
Erik Portillo (R) (CEL)93310.8923.674090025231134000.0000619100
Jake Oettinger (R) (DET)138320.8923.397610043397182100.5002134010
Eamon McAdam (NEW)10000.8892.852100195000.0000018000
Tristan Lennox (R) (HIG)21010.8892.361272054526001.000227001
Patrik Hamrla (R) (DET)116210.8883.295660131277143100.0000119011
Hugo Alnefelt (R) (VAN)51310.8853.57252001513073010.0000410000
Jesper Wallstedt (R) (SPU)93400.8813.984370029243137000.0000611101
Ville Husso (PHI)51110.8803.71210001310858001.000348000
Sebastian Cossa (R) (BEA)137510.8753.506850140321173210.6673134111
Zachary Fucale (SPU)51300.8753.67262011612864010.000054001
Ilya Sorokin (SPU)41210.8754.16245001713655000.500440001
Leevi Merilainen (R) (COQ)133910.8754.067530051407226101.0003137000
Pyotr Kochetkov (R) (PHI)41110.8723.5920100129446010.000045000
Ilya Konovalov (R) (EDM)84110.8713.59418002519499000.0000711010
Jeremy Swayman (R) (SAJ)31200.8713.6917900118547000.000030000
Lukas Parik (R) (HIG)20100.8704.00900064625000.000018000
Michael Hutchinson (BEA)31100.8684.2414100107637000.000028000
Stuart Skinner (R) (SPU)124610.8684.336242045340175000.00001111002
Martin Jones (COQ)72400.8584.49321002416981000.000065100
Dustin Tokarski (PIN)71600.8583.92367402416998000.0000621000
Alexei Kolosov (R) (MAN)30000.8574.61780064220000.0000027000
Sam Montembeault (R) (VAN)30300.8544.6718000149657000.000038000
Jakub Málek (R) (BRK)41300.8534.1120500149547000.000044010
Lukáš Dostál (R) (PHI)30200.8405.34904085021000.0000110000
Joel Hofer (R) (CHI)10100.7228.56350051810000.000010000