Login

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyson Jost (R) (TOT)X533148791812084732577916212.06%23112621.257182526139000021
Alex Chiasson (ROC)X3101-1554612198.33%06521.790000800009
Brandon Kozun (PRO)X9123-50026308133.33%315316.9800000000210
James Neal (PHI)X1000-11210200010.00%01313.200000100000
Jacob de la Rose (TOT)X30110003012240.00%04213.900000300000
Alexander Nylander (R) (VAN)X50183452-7204466154549511.69%29102520.502111311102000059
Sonny Milano (ROC)X4505300105165831.25%68922.260002900003
Denis Malgin (R) (MAN)X34261642-1861156968125336920.80%2788726.08127192364112376
Niko Snellman (BUL)X30000001511140.00%25418.160002400000
Jake Bean (R) (TOT)X2831619-810044406129324.92%3775526.97123562000144
Damon Severson (WOL)X2000000424120.00%24723.610000200000
Joshua Ho-Sang (TOT)X8224-1155338257138.00%114618.2100001700004
Bryce Swan (PEN)X10000275201010.00%077.350000200000
Marko Dano (HAW)X5325305511607275182528213.74%2088316.67871527120112346
Sam Morin (WOL)X1000-100522100.00%22625.830000400001
Tyler Kennedy (BUL)X2000-220217340.00%0209.920000100000
Ville Heinola (R) (PHI)X150222004176820.00%1326017.30000031000013
Darnell Nurse (EDM)X60125971-107578128252981054.76%97169128.18111728351450009250
Stefan Elliott (EDM)X9000-11001098550.00%610711.890000000000
Filip Chytil (R) (NEW)X45203252-36012488155378112.90%23104823.2888161898000133
Theo Peckham (HIG)X4000240430000.00%1256.300000000008
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X70213152-912011997224611159.38%26122117.443101321162000248
Connor McMichael (R) (PHI)X4671421-211585451154013.73%984718.4113438300009
Matt Puempel (WOL)X732964937801558527412122610.58%28155121.24717242918100004
Chris Stewart (EDM)X6933498213405165166882567315412.89%35135919.70121527371441014126
Kirby Dach (R) (HAW)X68274067-8295125107158539717.09%34130719.2310122215144112581
Colin White (R) (VAN)X693841795113451461132757115313.82%43143120.7411617241202134116
Ryan Strome (PEN)X603932719348150203792828816113.83%34122320.399112026159101231
Sami Vatanen (HIG)X60741482066301327215152584.64%72144924.16381118205101274
Brandon Gormley (WOL)X67125466-165520992661021064.51%71171125.548111937190000256
Ben Holmstrom (HIG)X3203301915501811260.00%52297.150000100000
Logan Brown (R) (SAJ)X84274572640109135302941878.94%25154218.361231170001115
Robert Bortuzzo (SAJ)X8022-11551232330.00%79612.050000000002
Xavier Ouellet (EDM)X26310136311554405324285.66%2554220.85235840000173
Joel Farabee (R) (ROC)X78263561-221540872256615411.56%26147618.9233610104000016
Jesper Bratt (R) (PRO)X722763906604892299911999.03%30154121.4010213134190011563
Ales Hemsky (HIG)X843065952120271592599315011.58%35159719.01103343552731238194
Troy Terry (R) (BUL)X80284068-1100381242498515811.24%41163320.428142226209000123
Jiri Tlusty (HIG)X822318412500095148459615.54%2999312.11101224000597
Cam York (R) (ROC)X702141660060966824212.94%64129218.460221490001114
Bowen Byram (R) (SAJ)X663131667751651027822363.85%81164024.8523581120002210
Nils Backstrom (PHI)X7411718200031214721142.13%82119016.08000080002117
Nikita Okhotiuk (R) (PHI)X34112-2604937267103.85%2556016.48000022000028
Denis Bodrov (COQ)X56123-121006069211194.76%5483814.97000000002119
Adam Boqvist (R) (NEW)X6032730-1438043798631353.49%58141123.52391214134000035
Will Butcher (SAJ)X3801515-5401083621817120.00%4380421.160442700111132
Milan Lucic (EDM)X11000-324101464010.00%2827.470000000000
Ryan White (PEN)X9314-720306366168.33%314616.28101315000212
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (TOT)X773273062802091038634343.49%88187224.31210127206000050
Nick Suzuki (R) (ROC)X8031609141210651562688419311.57%32170921.36121628321801015122
Kaapo Kakko (R) (TOT)X801525405601872110378613.64%22142817.85810182124400002
Tyson Foerster (R) (TOT)X200222009815430.00%41899.440111900000
Ian Moore (R) (ROC)X82114153181071754019152.50%38141217.220223165000064
Filip Zadina (R) (TOT)X8022264882201311021926812711.46%35151518.9433613167000159
Henrik Borgström (R) (ROC)X8223376060020115242901479.50%34138316.864487980005101
Kyle Beach (PHI)X82313768125032152371452305814513.48%38148318.086121816177112485
Jacob Larsson (R) (TOT)X8043640-24405815916361702.45%115208526.073710181520111230
Ryan Suzuki (R) (WOL)X761727440202996130448013.08%30117915.5112345700018
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (NEW)X66171532-22009299102305816.67%24122818.61347910200002
Rasmus Sandin (R) (BRK)X7531316-1600191148831533.41%108176923.5910121170000158
Mikko Kokkonen (R) (HIG)X34044000727125100.00%2753115.6200004000062
Derek Forbort (COQ)X38257-151706097474023165.00%5387723.08101381000375
Egor Zamula (R) (TOT)X8221214-7220131706025253.33%55130015.85134663000168
Juuso Pärssinen (R) (BUL)X2412300031012668.33%32219.2100003101213
Dominic Turgeon (TOT)X357411-65020553268174210.29%1142612.1800001000195
Juho Lammikko (NEW)X37145-310031473316243.03%1457215.46000012000126
Jack Hughes (R) (MAN)X84202747-322066169171529811.70%51199823.786915181571236166
Adam Henrique (BUL)X67234366-5005791726510513.37%20113516.958142222154011336
Warren Foegele (PRO)X8420234315435156731764210611.36%21120014.28022314000184
Joe Colborne (HIG)X842632582481351361101745310014.94%25124614.840558128101562
Jack Glover (HAW)X371561140564621664.76%1554314.68000012011054
Malte Setkov (R) (PHI)X8431417-61951831025921295.08%68163519.4711231320001127
Quinton Byfield (R) (SPU)X84163046-3120154103112386214.29%43141716.873141712204101470
Linus Omark (WOL)X84151227-1500670174571008.62%22104812.47112428101125
Tim Stützle (R) (TOT)X8321264717220106911533910013.73%33162619.59781514170000275
Lucas Raymond (R) (TOT)X8413122510180106372224018.06%1692310.99202447213298
Jake Sanderson (R) (VAN)X7811011-1403815830361.72%65141918.191343144000064
Jon Kalinski (WOL)X26347-10012213711238.11%1328510.9700001000013
Casey Nelson (PEN)X561454003050281583.57%3169212.3600007011056
Artemi Panarin (VAN)X7020446431092513359211591119.48%13115516.5027913104000026
Michael Grabner (SPU)X8418143250017831656010910.91%29109713.060111110002101
Conor Garland (CEL)X84213657-7205694171488912.28%43145717.354131710192000015
Alexander Chmelevski (R) (MAN)X24000-72091210260.00%02008.3400002000017
Ethan Bear (R) (MAN)X8431720-22146202841848033283.75%125218225.9834771360332151
Mark Friedman (HAW)X17022210033279810.00%1631618.57000011000034
Alex Turcotte (R) (TOT)X83253560214001091221814610513.81%31145417.526101616130000127
Scott Glennie (WOL)X844355982116703091153327719212.95%34158318.846192534193000444
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X68292655-40015702044512114.22%32122317.998513201162136111
Gustav Nyquist (MAN)X849817-291175247939517469.47%24136216.2251698700001
Jamie Drysdale (R) (TOT)X852121411340461037226242.78%67175320.621567181011393
Nikita Filatov (BEA)X84203454310027111247751658.10%31124114.78000011022472
Cory Emmerton (PEN)X84336396840291753069616810.78%51184721.9971623242311017103
Moritz Seider (R) (PRO)X841192004115186964117292.44%67148917.721675170000024
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (PRO)X84222951338018568163559013.50%31140716.758111921186000353
Brett Kulak (BUL)X682577203563514135.71%40112416.53000117000050
Tyler Angle (R) (TOT)X80152338101605956117335212.82%19116614.583696118011026
Philippe Myers (R) (CEL)X8082937-10109520913711046417.27%108203725.466713122260001172
Alexander Holtz (R) (TOT)X61411150003685218297.69%2095215.6113448500001
Olli Juolevi (MAN)X8442933-5234019520512044563.33%139243228.951121341690225225
Christian Folin (CHI)X3000000224120.00%16020.000001400004
Brady Tkachuk (R) (COQ)X84375491-30581015012831410517611.78%42205424.45111728291501016228
Dylan Cozens (R) (BEA)X84152338-111957176131419011.45%16129015.352810818000005
Victor Mete (R) (SPU)X848273513609011012350656.50%88200323.853912132171122102
Reece Newkirk (R) (PEN)X1000-100010000.00%066.330000000000
Jack Quinn (R) (EDM)X84263157814072861927712613.54%21138016.43681420163000161
Slater Koekkoek (CAL)X8422224-1435157559039362.22%54126215.02055542000087
Philip Broberg (R) (PRO)X76218209175731067437372.70%76163821.5515671910001140
Marco Rossi (R) (PRO)X8410122282054994546710.64%1798311.712351014600007
Barrett Hayton (R) (HAW)X84315283-148601811262899016610.73%35168420.0571926281840007146
Cole Perfetti (R) (CAL)X8425305586037125171549214.62%30150517.923361186000382
Anton Lundell (R) (BEA)X75119201780427152223521.15%1694012.532136891013110
Seth Jarvis (R) (HAW)X62202242-122958074169448411.83%1789814.49651113113000119
Mattias Tedenby (BRK)X6000-200111010.00%0355.7900002000110
Dylan Holloway (R) (DET)X8415183321609758116275712.93%18107312.773364560117124
Rodion Amirov (R) (MAN)X5320240012562533.33%32584.8800002000023
Cam Dineen (R) (BRK)X4901010-222025441611100.00%3580116.34000087000016
Kaiden Guhle (R) (NEW)X84178-415560743112123.23%39110613.17011170011073
Joonas Lyytinen (PEN)X15000200101000.00%0241.600000100000
Oskar Lindblom (SAJ)X84242044-13504080752096212011.48%24119114.186511161181018160
Lukas Reichel (R) (EDM)X8414304410460829715953938.81%20140716.7531013151510006120
Ondrej Kase (BEA)X84192544643514876160368711.88%21130615.552791212500004
Ben McCartney (R) (HIG)X2810140024712488.33%32378.480000500005
Mason Millman (R) (PEN)X52112-300202791211.11%74137.9500004000017
Dawson Mercer (R) (TOT)X7711203118135325983175013.25%2295512.41156783011010
Shakir Mukhamadullin (R) (ROC)X62156-914065734215222.38%39110817.87000069000274
Yegor Chinakhov (R) (BUL)X842420444601099140396717.14%34156518.6366121119000000
Brendan Perlini (DET)X82025006651240.00%1789.7500000000010
Blake Murray (R) (NEW)X52121123-10100194943143027.91%1682915.94516566101242
Hendrix Lapierre (R) (SAJ)X7091928-22120307856284716.07%23109515.65459910500009
Vasily Podkolzin (R) (VAN)X84171835-1320101166991265918.68%21113413.4933658900000
Luke Kunin (R) (CEL)X8448581061363521715939311823212.21%53188122.39172441482260224178
Lawson Crouse (R) (COQ)X84243761-955134128242751639.92%30161019.1656111311821312161
Victor Söderström (R) (BEA)X8462228194081136129299.84%106179921.4110141360225182
Jakub Zboril (R) (DET)X840212117115721137830390.00%80169820.2102241160000198
Connor Zary (R) (CHI)X72151934103009462136297711.03%2399013.740007104000011
Justin Barron (R) (COQ)X8411112-1127531803521182.86%51131915.70112485011059
Matthew Boldy (R) (BRK)X84121628-29606999109336711.01%43158818.915510181920006188
Tuukka Tieksola (R) (BUL)X9000000000000.00%0121.300000100000
Jacob Perreault (R) (VAN)X848210-612040389641458.33%96758.040001100000
Kieffer Bellows (R) (DET)X8422184064551161031575111114.01%19133715.923145772028172
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (BRK)X843046765167651861051974712915.23%38178721.27122133451970003226
Dennis Cholowski (R) (NEW)X8421315-1800151076330283.17%77149417.78112282000147
Julien Gauthier (R) (COQ)X84112031-341503018711188296012.50%35165519.703710814900000
Adam Raska (R) (PEN)X27224-100017136615.38%52338.621011800003
Cole Caufield (R) (CAL)X671030401600148615762986.37%31121518.13459485011535
Alex Newhook (R) (CEL)X84131831-141601158717852847.30%25117614.00325892101363
Rob Schremp (HIG)X44731045525544142515.91%1645510.3400002101394
Zac Dalpe (SPU)X8421183911005970221581059.50%1596711.520000400000
Peyton Krebs (R) (SAJ)X7211182923351007369273415.94%1290612.5876131676011363
Dylan Sikura (NEW)X83363874-1440711602365513515.25%51192023.14101424271681016119
Brendan Brisson (R) (TOT)X7681523-2275856710414677.69%1688211.61011030112155
Cody Ceci (PRO)X62088-895301024419260.00%57109617.67022018000179
Jack Roslovic (R) (COQ)X84383977-29757819430310215612.54%56206624.601315283714901110246
Noah Juulsen (SPU)X801986105560411653651551405.21%123229728.72132134452110005168
Matthew Phillips (R) (PIN)X821319321840479190306014.44%22128515.6741511113213360
Mavrik Bourque (R) (TOT)X845152064048377822426.41%116457.6801103400004
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (VAN)X7510818-1220527112039718.33%2593712.490000121013239
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (MAN)X8452126-50601031767028247.14%123235428.023912101530114222
Damien Giroux (R) (HIG)X13011020266450.00%1997.590000000006
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R) (ROC)X41549-164011307620246.58%1551812.6300003400000
Max Jones (DET)X8417133010991517977125417913.60%31101312.0600018000020
Christian Fischer (R) (BRK)X84211132-2000181082025712210.40%27118614.1200001400000
Nick Holden (CHI)X17022400121310440.00%1323213.630000400005
Joel Broda (EDM)X814458102710104119030710516314.33%53186122.97142236341840226311
William Wallinder (R) (BEA)X400551100322513850.00%2153213.3000006000018
Tage Thompson (R) (PRO)X84302454440391022386213712.61%22133715.91941325161000115
Brett Howden (R) (CAL)X8440317112001261132748116714.60%34152518.16961517114202572
David Desharnais (PEN)X8424295391210118971624512614.81%18121614.4855109142000015
Travis Dermott (R) (VAN)X8453641-932209513316464703.05%115223526.604711221940116322
Lucas Johansen (R) (CAL)X74311141814053995419235.56%72138818.752354750111111
Nicolas Meloche (R) (CEL)X8463137-31152522513213355624.51%123220826.293912112410224200
Ryan Gropp (PIN)X4145951610341330172413.33%73458.420000100006
Mathieu Perreault (PIN)X84545210619552315639711421413.60%36172220.502019395722500008
Erik Cernak (R) (WOL)X8442630520901108948454.49%64162619.362577144000045
Trent Frederic (R) (EDM)X4911920-62151054911132589.91%1063412.9400002000038
Ivan Chekhovich (R) (BUL)X15011-30024164130.00%0805.300001400004
Daniel Sprong (R) (SPU)X841721383003571189431088.99%16119914.28571215147000011
Thomas Harley (R) (CEL)X8252530-3375166897830346.41%92169820.712355158000294
Sam Steel (R) (PRO)X84182846-814039931725610010.47%20117213.96371049610110
Filip Chlapik (R) (HAW)X84101828-1080565715251796.58%30125714.97101110101654
Mike Matheson (CEL)X16044-2001812950.00%1522313.97000024000024
Conner Bleackley (WOL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Lassi Thomson (R) (EDM)X6801212515532674421200.00%55108916.02011352000187
Kris Versteeg (SPU)X84910191340349854146616.67%40116113.82101140000164
John-Jason Peterka (R) (CEL)X849918-740135010734548.41%107048.3800007000016
Lias Andersson (R) (COQ)X84151530-1140789816032809.38%19115613.7700006000052
Tyler Benson (R) (ROC)X70257-1318090544614224.35%1774010.5700005000041
Rasmus Asplund (R) (CEL)X84201838-54024731804911411.11%2699011.7900000000068
Samuel Poulin (R) (COQ)X841518330631515815995316615.79%41164319.561232116000012
Helge Grans (R) (CEL)X62033-66023503614160.00%3680813.0300006000032
Andrew Peeke (R) (BRK)X84419237138501811356826525.88%73186722.2245992080002246
Jordan Kyrou (R) (CHI)X82244872-134084121246881839.76%31161319.676182421152101231
Petr Kalus (NEW)X67121325-857351189679305215.19%2699214.81011038000350
Tobias Björnfot (R) (BRK)X79189-114033975522231.82%57136617.29000015000224
Rasmus Andersson (R) (CHI)X8443034-20141012015013675712.94%128225626.863811201810111125
Marat Khusnutdinov (R) (TOT)X14000-800253120.00%31158.230000600003
Thomas Bordeleau (R) (WOL)X626612-600193944283913.64%1364010.320001600006
Chris Tanev (CHI)X84115161620101126022241.67%93160719.13000060000191
Simon Holmström (R) (TOT)X866814-2416039977129568.45%26108812.6502244300000
Ryan O'Rourke (R) (TOT)X23033155222111450.00%1332714.220000000004
Henrik Samuelsson (BUL)X84295685-17640266972526818811.51%37154518.3910182838196011140
Philip Tomasino (R) (HAW)X8316294521404186158388910.13%20103612.48371048300003
Libor Hajek (R) (HIG)X131345004993211.11%1021216.3010114000021
Jakob Pelletier (R) (TOT)X83132336-1960288213727789.49%29128415.47268887000020
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (NEW)X41000-400080000.00%21152.800000100000
Daniel Torgersson (R) (TOT)X6066129203197416258.11%75058.420000900007
Nolan Foote (R) (TOT)X2918910155432023554.35%329410.1302212500002
Brady Skjei (CHI)X84424281694202111108737414.60%100169720.213912101390115158
Noel Gunler (R) (TOT)X8581321318095718830569.09%1397111.42022149000014
Brayden Tracey (R) (WOL)X636915-132083406327369.52%1173211.62257383000115
Theo Ruth (EDM)X4401313211543655220220.00%4678717.880002310003129
Oliver Kylington (R) (TOT)X84210129209722617117.69%36103612.33022242000046
Robin Kovacs (R) (WOL)X21101-200611112129.09%21909.050000100004
Colby Robak (BEA)X2203331003720127100.00%1831214.1900011000040
Taylor Chorney (NEW)X8411920-2100201348232301.22%92169820.210447600002158
Tomas Tatar (SPU)X844948971620229237911219612.93%36160619.111421353719800000
Kyle Capobianco (R) (BEA)X23088480221811210.00%829412.800000500008
Andrew Nielsen (R) (CHI)X3000100140000.00%04214.010000000001
Luca Caputi (PHI)X8435397428231155155952658316013.21%33155118.4611617241820002101
Luke Evangelista (R) (CEL)X39257-3402615298146.90%42456.270000000000
Nathan Bastian (R) (BRK)X517714-15120613162203011.29%155039.8632566800000
Luke Green (R) (SPU)X440442180693314880.00%1460713.81011029000018
Emil Heineman (R) (COQ)X62639-30074345162313.33%965410.560000400001
Tyler Ennis (SAJ)X841714317001254153437711.11%258199.7500028000021
John Beecher (R) (TOT)X28235-420262683225.00%1330210.790000800008
Ryan Johnson (R) (HIG)X8462228304951111276749368.96%87207824.74257112890000161
Nikita Scherbak (DET)X81253358-91997520677259801909.65%23125615.51148224217500000
Shane Pinto (R) (VAN)X8461016-1336201086212432644.84%1996311.460000160003155
Tyler Kleven (R) (WOL)X5428100322052503217156.25%4884515.640000500001
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (SAJ)X701924431608766174519910.92%25118216.88178611100001
Boris Katchouk (EDM)X1630300097153620.00%518411.4700006000017
Keegan Kolesar (R) (ROC)X6315102532758555142408310.56%2683513.25112116000242
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (DET)X842652783601101342631011509.89%36159018.935162127200213492
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (ROC)X5731114-18035403512268.57%145088.920000100004
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (TOT)X84273764134751911082587314610.47%36160219.0889172315800000
Anthony Cirelli (R) (BEA)X84424183-43620181992918416014.43%33169420.179122125181101243
Sergei Kostitsyn (PEN)X84242953176014100161569314.91%29135416.125813151530113116
Brock Faber (R) (BRK)X77011-7140182916650.00%345236.7900005000057
Luke Tuch (R) (PHI)X845712-106061496724327.46%1789110.61112295000026
Chad Krys (R) (SPU)X4100018033125330.00%32285.5700003000014
Bruno Gervais (PHI)X7934649520202116615287671.97%152208226.353811152340005165
Ville Pokka (EDM)X29178-40011494014192.50%3153618.48011050000163
Nicolas Kerdiles (BUL)X84111627-6793514011988174812.50%29126615.071123108011175
Lance Bouma (WOL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Glenn Gawdin (R) (TOT)X7629608911126201851412961001679.80%26146119.22914233615200001
Noah Dobson (R) (PIN)X841248603070027613022077835.45%113219226.097142133252000142
Yan Kuznetsov (R) (BRK)X7601010-1641585763513150.00%56119115.67000010001107
Theodor Niederbach (R) (TOT)X27033-102011143113260.00%12559.440000400009
Vasily Ponomarev (R) (TOT)X63369-42013342441512.50%85208.2500001400002
Emil Andrae (R) (COQ)X47369-1010025774313276.98%3385518.1900003000018
Ryan Lindgren (R) (COQ)X8411011-19435641033823192.63%85168420.040112960113154
Owen Tippett (R) (CAL)X7844418512100751012998917814.72%50163020.89131124281410113136
Dave Bolland (SPU)X84725321640822079630597.29%46169520.1815631460112161
Kale Clague (R) (VAN)X84167-231075134785025132.00%50143817.110221590001113
Wade Allison (R) (HAW)X84293867-6401161132457517311.84%52170420.28818261818410110179
Ben Smith (CHI)X18123-400114278173.70%11729.560001400000
Filip Hronek (R) (MAN)X7631518-1420321374219137.14%101154420.31044390000037
Ty Dellandrea (R) (TOT)X8551419-1331588807924446.33%1987110.24101538000013
Aarne Talvitie (R) (BUL)X9000-200241400.00%1778.580000200002
Nick Palmieri (PIN)X2000-100000000.00%042.040000000000
Cross Hanas (R) (BRK)X71156-11754438339203.03%166909.7200009000174
Brandon Sutter (SPU)X81841290058352213615.38%2486410.660000000003
Tristen Robins (R) (ROC)X69591422062307823476.41%86309.1410111000007
Tommy Novak (NEW)X3000-100311000.00%1217.090000100000
Sean Day (R) (ROC)X4000-100525200.00%27117.650000000004
Corey Perry (HAW)X717916137610191909224507.61%2191312.870000900002
Raphael Lavoie (R) (CEL)X84101727420213813446797.46%147899.390000100000
Jack Finley (R) (EDM)X73141226-63420836995296814.74%1184711.604610980000024
Dmitri Zavgorodny (R) (CHI)X58549-2408264672310.87%115459.4010118101319
Jeff Schultz (PIN)X2202222013018450.00%1634415.6200004011151
Mason Lohrei (R) (HAW)X843192242751321195727415.26%90186222.1724672120117157
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (VAN)X84233154-1860811242026712211.39%20143717.11381110142000587
Brock McGinn (TOT)X8328315995725154732236312212.56%25133616.102681512900001
Dillon Dube (R) (CHI)X84554196-18030136993039521318.15%41169320.161415292816800002
Jackson Lacombe (R) (WOL)X33123-9135712322554.55%3051015.440000100000
Nils Höglander (R) (SPU)X84121527480378812242709.84%21111313.25000017101255
Roni Hirvonen (R) (EDM)X6817163341002871125466713.60%1699514.6425711112000026
William Cuylle (R) (DET)X848172534011348124539.88%87558.9902228500000
Kyle Chipchura (DET)X7727426963661701931212096512912.92%39141018.3261521231601237169
Jayce Hawryluk (BRK)X844660106131733516811032511822314.15%52183021.78151934312061015212
Chris Butler (PEN)X844323614601712413255563.03%105192422.91022287000271
Aleksi Saarela (R) (MAN)X84272956-2600581911906412014.21%41182821.778101819128213791
Martin Frk (CHI)X84172037-148014591175571109.71%26128415.29213316000276
Gage Goncalves (R) (BRK)X7051015-222089666131448.20%1582011.71101227011354
Martin Nečas (R) (CEL)X8431588914100111138313891849.90%53189622.57122234442251014192
Kaedan Korczak (R) (TOT)X8509912813599702720180.00%45123014.47000393000024
Vladi Firstov (R) (TOT)X48551040062741102212.20%33998.310000610129
Alex Vlasic (R) (HAW)X8162329214016711410740475.61%111199424.61325111390000122
Dalton Thrower (SPU)X781346401013524221084.55%175837.4800009000010
Jeremy Morin (NEW)X77161733-411335203109110277514.55%36141718.40303788000281
Matthew Cairns (R) (EDM)X240449402114114100.00%1232813.6700013000016
Grigori Denisenko (R) (CAL)X84252348-12034671705310414.71%31127315.155712873000012
Matt Kassian (EDM)X721343335672621594.76%55157.1500001000010
Martin Kaut (R) (WOL)X6691019-1420564911235768.04%1068710.4112322300002
Donovan Sebrango (R) (NEW)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Topi Niemelä (R) (PRO)X110100000111100.00%01312.981011300000
Ty Smith (R) (BEA)X84316190207987235244.17%82174420.7637108188000069
Brandon McMillan (HAW)X8423244714001877247661429.31%39107812.830000100001
Jamieson Rees (R) (CEL)X846612-9180125577622407.89%117789.2700009000068
Josh Mahura (R) (CEL)X6921416740301014515214.44%81139720.2413451240110150
Daemon Hunt (R) (SAJ)X761121339556733818142.63%42131517.310000140000188
Mattias Ritola (HAW)X12011-300207131120.00%516814.03000013000010
Jayden Struble (R) (TOT)X33000-52013156630.00%152587.830000200003
Chris Tierney (PRO)X845813-1195108393472714.71%76808.100000000000
David Van Der Gulik (HIG)X7849509916311575892647914318.56%24127816.382722496825100006
Cal Foote (R) (SPU)X8452732378102819610440534.81%88179321.3531451390114127
Lukas Cormier (R) (VAN)X160112801244220.00%1422413.990000100000
Marcus Pettersson (PRO)X84422266204712011349423.54%88171520.4213471231014197
Alexander Nikishin (R) (PHI)X7211415133830122715119221.96%54122517.02033448000158
Eemil Viro (R) (PIN)X140111001126440.00%420314.4800000000012
Andreas Englund (NEW)X430220008262000.00%113678.5400000000015
Matt Corrente (BRK)X19022-634104021157150.00%2538920.49000027000026
Drew Helleson (R) (WOL)X5011314122315113483418172.94%4194818.96123257000027
Caleb Jones (R) (EDM)X65716235100301891069044417.78%67157624.2433610154000063
Artemi Kniazev (R) (TOT)X27033-9006189230.00%1029811.040000000006
Lauri Korpikoski (EDM)X49224-2205503614205.56%1353911.0000000101187
Jujhar Khaira (EDM)X843641778356150212642346815115.38%37165919.75112031271930112123
John Marino (R) (SAJ)X8432831-144801351308937383.37%80182621.7418991420111206
Jeremie Poirier (R) (TOT)X6911112102006350311373.23%57102714.89101168011051
Jack Johnson (PEN)X761892011555208865820171.72%61128416.8900000011189
Luke Prokop (R) (HAW)X26123-14120162819965.26%1849118.89112421000030
Ian Cole (PIN)X833303319957414611750602.56%94173820.9416751600112137
Lee Sweatt (BUL)X84143044-192049318273737.69%72171420.41671329226000018
Jean-Luc Foudy (R) (SAJ)X101342209442425.00%111411.4102211900000
Matt Robertson (R) (DET)X381341520412024874.17%2146712.290000300006
Samuel Knazko (R) (WOL)X16000-6100171111580.00%1926216.350000200000
Samuel Fagemo (R) (EDM)X7271118-5607569130517.69%1485711.900000500000
Linus Lindström (R) (SPU)X3000000232010.00%23812.580000000000
Landon Slaggert (R) (TOT)X20022-220109186150.00%31698.450000000000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (ROC)X60268-1212043673514125.71%46102717.12011045000028
Yannick Weber (PIN)X76119202209965029242.00%56117815.500220521012139
Cody Franson (SAJ)X11011000080330.00%414012.730000100001
Mark Olver (COQ)X27000-400230000.00%0451.680000100001
Patrice Cormier (BRK)X50141428700345677305118.18%1062012.4000002101222
Jacob Moverare (R) (PHI)X7211112-4161079914919202.04%63125717.45011198000025
Liam Foudy (R) (TOT)X8415173223405567141537910.64%17103512.32112469000211
Evgeny Dadonov (BEA)X84254772-40043100305881868.20%38160819.140112711233106
Nikolai Kulemin (PRO)X8489171220459110445667.69%2297511.61000030001182
Linus Högberg (R) (CAL)X62281058034673115136.45%5199616.0700001000087
Nick Caamano (R) (TOT)X85171431-151201396517859979.55%21116313.69033571112370
Wyatt Kaiser (R) (NEW)X120111201063210.00%413511.290000300000
Josh Jacobs (NEW)X8361925-2578201571216224449.68%92172920.8338117139000067
Juuso Välimäki (R) (TOT)X839516025117527313816658735.42%129211525.494162012221000347
Joni Jurmo (R) (DET)X250335603351810130.00%2542817.1200002000177
Mikkel Boedker (NEW)X81314576-2420351292026412915.35%54181822.4512142630159011581
Timothy Liljegren (R) (MAN)X78000-1312035211110.00%95256.7400004000013
Vladislav Kamenev (PRO)X84191433523595981845110010.33%23118714.13000390117181
Esa Lindell (PRO)X2000032042109430.00%1827013.4900000000031
Cam Barker (ROC)X751192082461002341087235241.39%79166322.171014960001123
Nicholas Robertson (R) (CAL)X781016260280417196326010.42%38125616.10224768000219
Josh Norris (R) (COQ)X84222749-5415102143180499212.22%28147117.5136910118011349
Robert Thomas (R) (VAN)X84264066-418097832486114210.48%40169120.13991828166011796
David Schlemko (HAW)X1314520041374414.29%1623518.10011128000125
Matt Grzelcyk (WOL)X1000155000000.00%054.980000000001
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (BEA)X10011-100633240.00%0909.030110400000
Ryan Poehling (R) (CAL)X8143631062256016619335311319512.18%48183122.6162329231412136105
Morgan Frost (R) (CEL)X84242852-1511020203892056611511.71%41151918.089817311781016107
Rasmus Kupari (R) (CEL)X8471320-11300157718124478.64%24107112.74101017022247
Brett Leason (R) (PIN)X807162322151127413034695.38%15115314.41213882011013
Samuel Bolduc (R) (MAN)X1000000000000.00%044.050000000000
Henri Jokiharju (R) (PRO)X7817810620161887527281.33%91153819.72101213000137
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (VAN)X84163147-1114011373206641277.77%25119314.20145759000043
Karl Henriksson (R) (PHI)X767101730003265185210.77%105987.8610111000016
Klim Kostin (R) (VAN)X838132163315708255173114.55%18100212.071011140001121
Conor Timmins (R) (TOT)X82725324112402311189136307.69%103171220.88336121760003144
Nicolas Hague (R) (DET)X841202161507017410810351590.97%94179021.3001131520002177
Jesper Boqvist (R) (HAW)X75253358-4180109901966414812.76%22126716.89371017156011159
Brett Pollock (BUL)X33134-1201717289233.57%62637.970000200002
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (MAN)X84011-1240618825470.00%40101012.020001350000166
Jason Robertson (R) (VAN)X84222042-8615546422359959.87%22114213.60448148600017
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (CAL)X84121022-118010883114455910.53%32108812.9501103112476
Dylan Samberg (R) (VAN)X8451520-6225552181139237435.43%104206124.5413471450001227
Jeff Petry (PIN)X1304462027198440.00%624618.96000015000128
Alexandre Texier (R) (CEL)X78202747113608074130385915.38%27127216.3139121016600001
Robin Salo (R) (CEL)X2000-240350000.00%03417.080000000003
Alexander Volkov (R) (DET)X831014241540493691304810.99%94996.0200012900000
Harry Young (PEN)X2000000000000.00%000.250000000000
Mario Ferraro (R) (COQ)X84279-49915149954213224.76%77175620.9000031060002145
Albert Johansson (R) (NEW)X30000000020000.00%2371.240000000000
Ryan Merkley (R) (CAL)X84125260340981236830511.47%92193122.991566143000034
Jack Studnicka (R) (HAW)X65325-140129257712.00%62173.3400000101230
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (MAN)X71011-2214060583470.00%175197.3200001000012
Julius Bergman (PEN)X800121255220134744320190.00%51112714.08000070000107
Ian Mitchell (R) (VAN)X7311415-36010130874728262.13%52133318.260221410001164
Mattias Norlinder (R) (SPU)X78044810060422618190.00%3088411.330000000002
Alexandre Picard (SAJ)X6531285960028811886011416.49%30114917.673254331456155
Alexander Campbell (R) (BRK)X787916-22610415770254310.00%1697712.5200006100005
Isac Lundeström (R) (MAN)X84272047-3540931711916212214.14%59189122.517512181352137184
Mats Zuccarello (PHI)X6000-100332110.00%2508.280000000000
Patrik Berglund (BEA)X792112330001494147569814.29%3996112.16011262029133
Michael Benning (R) (TOT)X12000000350000.00%0483.970000100000
Charles Hudon (NEW)X84293665-1420201352678518410.86%51182621.745121720146000128
Yegor Spiridonov (R) (COQ)X61437-123810654438112010.53%124707.7000001000000
Zachary Jones (R) (SAJ)X380224006912300.00%132496.5400005022019
John Ludvig (R) (TOT)X34022-40010143200.00%52517.400000000001
Torey Krug (BEA)X84103040-131887023213914060687.14%98205124.425611181950005140
Patrik Puistola (R) (CAL)X22314-720225208915.00%628112.772022800000
Gabriel Bourque (PIN)X31358111542342211813.64%1435611.5000000011160
Max Gildon (R) (BRK)X32011020532000.00%01173.65011238000053
Nathan Légaré (R) (PHI)X573362403419329229.38%74367.6510131100003
Drake Batherson (R) (PRO)X843537728900175133179499619.55%30171920.4613152832214000254
Guillaume Latendresse (HIG)X84941380002864162614.06%144645.520111322412196
Adam Beckman (R) (TOT)X1944812020122971913.79%523512.3510111300000
Kerby Rychel (SAJ)X84292352-471151891132427414111.98%30131515.652024131127114
MacKenzie Entwistle (R) (TOT)X8291423-14403910010123588.91%18109313.3303333700001
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R) (HAW)X35671378069275382111.32%1036210.340000200000
Blake Comeau (COQ)X271011000420050.00%1351.280000100000
Ryan O'Marra (COQ)X32459724058423062113.33%934910.910000000000
John Farinacci (R) (CHI)X7101-32011632433.33%27210.3000002000012
Dominik Bokk (R) (MAN)X8461117-32260618133101618.18%2497111.56426753000115
Micheal Haley (HAW)X2818946125593221654.76%835712.760000300004
Benn Ferriero (HAW)X9224-100171285425.00%311112.3501101200003
Alexei Lipanov (R) (CAL)X33112120212172414.29%52648.000000000008
Morgan Klimchuk (PHI)X84121527-1400562174451046.90%1994311.2310111500000
Ryan Hartman (HIG)X84544710110216110267893338518616.22%26157718.782216385428000000
Sami Niku (TOT)X6942024-153001091008532424.71%96154222.351348104000040
Zack Stortini (SAJ)X8471017-83521801557863275211.11%31105112.51101216112591
Ian McCoshen (DET)X5912627-101751071049837411.02%85161727.4006681490001210
Pavel Dorofeyev (R) (CAL)X8448121001407727465.19%135716.800000100001
Graeme Clarke (R) (BRK)X417714-714024408019498.75%1148711.870000100000
Adam Erne (MAN)X78255378-215351841202337713310.73%40171321.967253224148000496
Carter Savoie (R) (VAN)X150111606610360.00%01228.120000000000
J.T. Compher (HAW)X30661250071133101118.18%12508.320000000000
Kevin Porter (CHI)X8412102252011873104366411.54%2798911.78000001013179
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (BUL)X50156-1240444120895.00%2865413.0700002000035
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R) (CHI)X80549-5758316226448.06%126418.012248481123113
Cale Fleury (R) (CAL)X8122224204115181935525303.64%90166320.542352121022291
Cole Schwindt (R) (HAW)X4000000322020.00%0317.830000000000
Mark Fraser (HAW)X36113141236107137261063.85%1859916.65123253011062
Laurent Dauphin (BRK)X84152136-3113535211126202501497.43%27126615.07055290000157
Evan Barratt (R) (TOT)X52661236040339114406.59%65019.6400004000144
Anttoni Honka (R) (MAN)X6000000120000.00%0396.500000000003
Andreas Nodl (BRK)X6000000000000.00%040.610000000000
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (VAN)X81077-2020067845423250.00%69139517.220111220001194
Nicolas Petan (PEN)X83315384-1300251092797713911.11%24158419.0810182840227000373
Matt Niskanen (HIG)X62212142221595125523415115.88%3282213.2600009000078
Gustav Olofsson (HAW)X703172034025756817254.41%61132618.940111116022034
David Farrance (R) (BUL)X8131114-26430135653917237.69%66143217.68303341011155
Nils Lundkvist (R) (TOT)X5611011-620253458152.22%5585415.25101542000045
Zion Nybeck (R) (SAJ)X210110003100100.00%0178.680000200000
Evan Brophey (HAW)X1033670069145921.43%1656.530000000000
Joe Veleno (R) (TOT)X8355102100482547173810.64%75516.64000237000023
Liam Hawel (R) (NEW)X11101-10016100100.00%0565.100000000000
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (TOT)X782574005951298136.90%3688211.3100002000031
Mike Anderson (R) (SAJ)X31235-2802724169812.50%2150316.24112262000062
Layton Ahac (R) (COQ)X46011-4408122310.00%93387.3500000000023
Michael Del Zotto (EDM)X84526317955611214267773.52%70166019.7625791130112188
Ilya Nikolaev (R) (COQ)X52033-11801117131100.00%32945.660000400000
Maxim Cajkovic (R) (COQ)X29268-4200191891911.11%329510.170000000000
Dillon Heatherington (TOT)X25134-5007141410127.14%2735514.2110121600009
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (HIG)X69189239850140845016182.00%49119817.3704411150111118
Madison Bowey (DET)X84233353003713211152491.80%117215925.71167122380116297
Braydon Coburn (BUL)X84013131400281466923230.00%102154118.35000000001129
Adam Ruzicka (R) (TOT)X183142201016206715.00%421912.160000100001
Alexei Toropchenko (R) (CAL)X1710112011983912.50%319611.520000100000
Ostap Safin (R) (NEW)X41101-111202819831012.50%13358.170000700000
Emil Bemström (R) (BEA)X4135886048242381513.04%341310.071011200000
Roope Laavainen (R) (ROC)X48066-12005546251180.00%3975315.69000122000185
Serron Noel (R) (COQ)X846612-820564756153410.71%197889.39000021018113
Lucas Elvenes (R) (PEN)X344595201518172823.53%42687.8900002000000
Keith Aulie (WOL)X4011-5201553220.00%48120.1901101400000
Andrej Meszaros (COQ)X360222001357111380.00%3957215.88000123000157
Aliaksei Protas (R) (DET)X84111425800195112942698.53%1985910.220000100001
Mike Weber (SAJ)X6901010-10322085684215120.00%39107815.630000110000157
Jett Woo (R) (HAW)X69320237200211268942413.37%96164923.901342126011139
Alexander Romanov (R) (SPU)X8411617180080855539221.82%84172220.5002231100110114
Ryan McLeod (R) (VAN)X12000-3201185000.00%3887.340000000000
Bode Wilde (R) (TOT)X27123-2401018106410.00%1537613.93000133000012
Jack Drury (R) (HAW)X10224-4601616164912.50%316416.3620232200008
Quinn Olson (R) (EDM)X738311-101010524680292910.00%1277210.5800011100001
Ruslan Iskhakov (R) (ROC)X36246-114037413214236.25%1046612.9500004000036
Albin Eriksson (R) (TOT)X4000000240010.00%14410.930000000000
Scott Perunovich (R) (TOT)X673192212606684620226.52%60137820.573367109000092
Hunter Smith (CAL)X7372027-2180476913147885.34%2494112.8902211300000
Martin Fehérváry (R) (CEL)X8421315-20061105127293.92%77137516.37000070000140
Kody Clark (R) (COQ)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brandon Montour (BEA)X84117182519584987226241.39%75169020.120112190001174
Roman Tesliuk (HIG)X7583543233241402979311549556.96%77151820.245712122550334131
Ryan Donato (BRK)X77213152-1160541171946413410.82%50138618.00145412700007
Kirill Marchenko (R) (BRK)X50412165001307629525.26%551210.230000000000
Adam Ginning (R) (EDM)X1701100010114340.00%621512.670000200001
Akil Thomas (R) (CHI)X8491625-320584611439847.89%989310.63033033000295
Sean Durzi (R) (SPU)X7000000430000.00%0415.9300000000012
Calen Addison (R) (PRO)X20156-375259104410.00%1932416.2012313100005
Emerson Etem (PEN)X78223355-3204921996311911.06%28135417.356121822182000144
Kevin Bahl (R) (HAW)X71077-48056603613220.00%56109015.35011130000092
Nick Bjugstad (DET)X8418153315551483100336018.00%1989710.67000020003141
John Hayden (SAJ)X84182947-2002966149528512.08%15101312.06815232714800000
Taylor Cammarata (PHI)X8310616100036165152715.38%96698.0600005011137
Jan Jenik (R) (TOT)X80141428113351176590276015.56%1794511.8202228900009
Jason Zucker (DET)X823127586282110220802187314614.22%33149618.2488161818300001
Tyler Madden (R) (SAJ)X7011100281000.00%48211.7801101500000
Jacob Ragnarsson (R) (DET)X8411112184033694118262.44%60127715.20011160000040
Jordan Harris (R) (COQ)X25011-2001101000.00%71415.640000000000
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (R) (TOT)X19022000726010.00%0613.230000300000
Jakub Lauko (R) (CAL)X29213260615135715.38%72488.570000000000
Devante Smith-Pelly (PRO)X8491928-33951514514341856.29%1993111.090000000000
Christian Dvorak (PRO)X84313263-455519478334971879.28%26152218.1259141413200001
Alexander Khovanov (R) (PEN)X2000000020210.00%02211.130000000000
Sven Andrighetto (SPU)X84111728420015054147481047.48%1394611.270000000000
Joey Keane (R) (COQ)X8000-100020000.00%0455.580000000000
Dmitry Semykin (R) (BRK)X10101-54016541025.00%714514.460000600001
Mike Brown (ROC)X15000-7401377480.00%31067.0500000000131
Alex Lintuniemi (NEW)X3000000000000.00%010.320000000000
Miles Wood (BEA)X6311011-10220113268020461.25%145949.420000000000
Dmitri Voronkov (R) (WOL)X81111122-640605464233217.19%1993511.5400043200014
Nico Gross (R) (EDM)X120112000103110.00%615512.910000000007
Brett Connolly (PIN)X842213355001371128479217.19%2296411.48000010001109
Dan Fritsche (WOL)X625914-1456301406211746714.27%1568010.9600006000145
Philipp Kurashev (R) (SAJ)X2100002051310730.00%722310.6000033200000
Quinton Howden (BUL)X627714-50003947163114.89%194657.5000001000120
Cameron Abney (EDM)X433710-2003405214265.77%445210.5200005000123
Riley Sheahan (PIN)X84111526560487687347912.64%2390210.7400000112297
Reilly Smith (BUL)X84294271-415270218772577715011.28%26134816.056121823177101220
Lauri Tukonen (PHI)X8457591161500212133211822017.17%45180121.44182442482240118129
Tyson Barrie (CAL)X520990001233815190.00%1654210.41000112000021
Kirill Kabanov (MAN)X84123-1060242211589.09%72793.320000000000
Masi Marjamaki (HIG)X84347210680031352758616512.36%38175820.93122739442841125146
Carl Soderberg (SAJ)X84182947-5366160137108214741138.41%24117714.011562224156215
Michael Funk (PEN)X8211617575921457234441.39%112183922.430000360001123
Charlie Coyle (CHI)X84192443-10401090224711238.48%29126315.0400001000676
Anton Rodin (SPU)X84354681217525235912748318112.77%29138116.441214263220300000
Tom Fristche (SAJ)X2000000000000.00%000.080000000000
Konstantin Zakharov (PEN)X8428406866440941032126311113.21%38167319.928122023206000029
John McFarland (PHI)X49415-840141022101318.18%52314.720000400008
Ryan Murphy (ROC)X622791291518826319303.17%4297715.750113103000298
J.T. Miller (BEA)X84303969-5220702591112447815912.30%43161519.23881620158000356
Keegan Lowe (EDM)X8441014-11358150226985519277.27%82143417.0733661270111252
Tomas Jurco (HAW)X8416153191758059120366813.33%167558.990000000000
Zack Phillips (SAJ)X22134-1155298103710.00%51798.1302222300000
David Musil (BUL)X6921921-8255861196525353.08%100139820.25112143000285
Brett Ritchie (PIN)X8437427928215107952477212814.98%25142216.93611171618200000
Miikka Salomaki (BEA)X8418183618755884159446911.32%3090610.78000000118172
Joel Edmundson (ROC)X84929385202012312738427.09%87184721.986612181480002224
Seth Ambroz (HIG)X5751217-14915962110233714.90%115078.900001300017
Tyler Wotherspoon (NEW)X792911-912057954317164.65%55122115.46033560000382
Mattias Ekholm (PIN)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Vincent Trocheck (PHI)X844272114121601827730010618314.00%23167819.981326393222600000
Alexei Cherepanov (DET)X8443581011120401213319219612.99%55187422.301014243519613410274
T.J. Brodie (CAL)X68033-127559129330.00%144356.40000013000035
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (EDM)X31010000143325.00%23010.140000000003
Carl Gunnarsson (WOL)X7984553-1220215114679775.48%93194424.615141923213000253
Trevor Zegras (R) (BUL)X82213758-1217566137145487914.48%49158619.346182416227000027
Cody Glass (R) (BRK)X55122436038101039412729839.45%21100018.18257663000591
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (WOL)X814355981240101203148517013.69%44171021.111112232417000004
Josh Brook (R) (CAL)X47516217475123695521269.09%69108423.06358670000064
Robby Dee (TOT)X82212344-9311512686185638911.35%39120214.660114851014109
Loui Eriksson (ROC)X80373976-30019992386115515.55%32145218.1581321181600004103
Cliff Pu (R) (WOL)X74131932-10207973115458211.30%22109014.733476121011021
Braden Schneider (R) (PEN)X813161925195192814819316.25%94167420.661012105000038
Nigel Dawes (ROC)X7328427017220402161042046711113.73%35147720.2441822181500115120
Jake Neighbours (R) (WOL)X7923153832759778105314521.90%26120115.20538756000014
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (BRK)X8061622-191201241437739357.79%118199024.874610192030111268
Bobby Brink (R) (ROC)X7416132991601547178264920.51%12114915.53134384000162
Jackson Hallum (R) (ROC)X817132012915566141203917.07%1795111.74123044000178
Alex Formenton (R) (HIG)X8213213419140826391245514.29%29134716.433691120100001
Max Comtois (R) (BUL)X66294675-3335155842488415611.69%28132220.0211213236180000016
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (WOL)X564141874090584617228.70%56104818.71123273000116
Kyle Clifford (ROC)X80223052715440209751946213211.34%40125115.6454911135000131
Adam Fox (R) (PRO)X797465316204011011744565.98%109201225.474913122190110139
Ryan MacInnis (PHI)X7826234912300160220641835110214.21%28126916.27661217175000433
Filip Johansson (R) (WOL)X53134-80083514114192.44%3981415.36000348000013
Alexis Lafrenière (R) (SAJ)X76283462-17558178179619015.64%26133617.5710132321124000189
Axel Andersson (R) (PHI)X5000-1001253010.00%48416.8800000000012
Jay O'Brien (R) (WOL)X79274067800461232036712613.30%25159020.13610161717600016
Kenndal McArdle ()X665914135915134516217408.06%95898.92033482000117
Tyler Motte (NEW)X3011100333200.00%04515.150000000000
Michael McLeod (R) (PHI)X83142438-200349416133838.70%31112213.5237103662026101
Jonathan Kovacevic (R) (HIG)X25022-61810392814760.00%1336714.6900005000044
Eetu Tuulola (R) (HIG)X7851116142071577625456.58%1887511.2100013800000
Erik Brännström (R) (SAJ)X806313712206313410828435.56%115184823.11481217152000143
Ridly Greig (R) (TOT)X782720470340124105143497918.88%19131416.85471111173000010
Luke Adam (COQ)X13000000000000.00%010.060000000000
Philip Gogulla (EDM)X60810183218901366010745687.48%1471111.85011121017124
Ronnie Attard (R) (HIG)X4000-100411310.00%47218.060000000006

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyson Jost (R) (TOT)X6439.73%738825021.40130002500882
Alex Chiasson (ROC)X0044.44%1823000.31001001300000
Brandon Kozun (PRO)X1025.00%464000.39010000042000
James Neal (PHI)X000.00%011000.00000020000000
Jacob de la Rose (TOT)X0033.33%921000.48000000033000
Alexander Nylander (R) (VAN)X3238.89%904218001.01370001100312
Sonny Milano (ROC)X1014.29%763001.12000000031200
Denis Malgin (R) (MAN)X4247.52%6862319220.95031110033330
Niko Snellman (BUL)X0025.00%422000.000000000214000
Jake Bean (R) (TOT)X000.00%03026000.50000000290002
Damon Severson (WOL)X000.00%010000.000000000769000
Joshua Ho-Sang (TOT)X0061.11%3694000.55001000086000
Bryce Swan (PEN)X0016.67%600000.000000100217000
Marko Dano (HAW)X5152.71%4803813111.25000000088454
Sam Morin (WOL)X000.00%000000.0000000001817000
Tyler Kennedy (BUL)X0066.67%301000.0000000005432000
Ville Heinola (R) (PHI)X000.00%067000.1500000005022000
Darnell Nurse (EDM)X300.00%07553000.84000010360435
Stefan Elliott (EDM)X000.00%024000.000000000753000
Filip Chytil (R) (NEW)X2250.34%5883619000.99030000066435
Theo Peckham (HIG)X000.00%000000.0000000007526000
Nico Hischier (R) (TOT)X4148.08%8865422100.85110001200624
Connor McMichael (R) (PHI)X0248.40%843610000.500001001100011
Matt Puempel (WOL)X4141.59%1135627011.20240000091865
Chris Stewart (EDM)X3250.00%983328111.2124161070044562
Kirby Dach (R) (HAW)X7053.08%15753431011.02010011100471
Colin White (R) (VAN)X4147.86%18957635001.10161081100645
Ryan Strome (PEN)X8356.40%2507124001.16021111800183731
Sami Vatanen (HIG)X000.00%05028100.66002220077143
Brandon Gormley (WOL)X200.00%06040100.770001000234112
Ben Holmstrom (HIG)X0041.67%2416000.26002010086000
Logan Brown (R) (SAJ)X4151.94%18007429000.93010000150583
Robert Bortuzzo (SAJ)X000.00%002000.42001000000001
Xavier Ouellet (EDM)X010.00%01113000.4800102003810011
Joel Farabee (R) (ROC)X4238.04%925827010.83450100044263
Jesper Bratt (R) (PRO)X7133.64%1109533001.17010000610772
Ales Hemsky (HIG)X4261.03%15142931001.19130001300766
Troy Terry (R) (BUL)X4250.88%9065034010.83040001100334
Jiri Tlusty (HIG)X4554.03%2481522000.83000000011242
Cam York (R) (ROC)X000.00%01938000.25000000077010
Bowen Byram (R) (SAJ)X000.00%0848000.20000010150001
Nils Backstrom (PHI)X010.00%0543000.30120000190000
Nikita Okhotiuk (R) (PHI)X010.00%0012000.0700000001917010
Denis Bodrov (COQ)X000.00%0326000.070000000225000
Adam Boqvist (R) (NEW)X10100.00%12434000.430000000233020
Will Butcher (SAJ)X000.00%0726000.3700011004224200
Milan Lucic (EDM)X00100.00%201000.0000011001111000
Ryan White (PEN)X0050.00%833000.5500000005717100
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (TOT)X100.00%02151000.32000000082213
Nick Suzuki (R) (ROC)X5246.81%22136433011.07060200074962
Kaapo Kakko (R) (TOT)X5146.75%771925000.56000000051134
Tyson Foerster (R) (TOT)X0033.96%5322000.21000000022000
Ian Moore (R) (ROC)X100.00%0843000.21000110098003
Filip Zadina (R) (TOT)X4335.71%844524000.63020001100175
Henrik Borgström (R) (ROC)X4253.89%10157225000.87130000033345
Kyle Beach (PHI)X5152.39%14032023100.92121510170130343
Jacob Larsson (R) (TOT)X000.00%06880000.38000000021122
Ryan Suzuki (R) (WOL)X6145.30%8943118000.75000000032212
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (NEW)X6255.13%8581717010.52000000083313
Rasmus Sandin (R) (BRK)X100.00%02450000.18000000087000
Mikko Kokkonen (R) (HIG)X000.00%0316000.1500000002419001
Derek Forbort (COQ)X010.00%01124000.160033600207010
Egor Zamula (R) (TOT)X100.00%01934000.220000000283001
Juuso Pärssinen (R) (BUL)X0025.00%833000.27000000072001
Dominic Turgeon (TOT)X0048.90%2721910000.52000220044100
Juho Lammikko (NEW)X1052.00%25129000.1701000002011000
Jack Hughes (R) (MAN)X2248.22%7303443000.473300003100225
Adam Henrique (BUL)X5144.43%7722512001.16010000022282
Warren Foegele (PRO)X2146.15%655419000.72000100053344
Joe Colborne (HIG)X3144.39%8741924000.93002410022712
Jack Glover (HAW)X000.00%029100.220000001200001
Malte Setkov (R) (PHI)X010.00%01452000.210000100581101
Quinton Byfield (R) (SPU)X3146.73%11001818000.65130000011423
Linus Omark (WOL)X3253.85%263217000.52010000022020
Tim Stützle (R) (TOT)X4250.32%1572523000.58020000210271
Lucas Raymond (R) (TOT)X1144.44%361721000.54000000011123
Jake Sanderson (R) (VAN)X000.00%01245000.160000000561000
Jon Kalinski (WOL)X0043.86%5778000.490000000132000
Casey Nelson (PEN)X00100.00%1223000.140000000199000
Artemi Panarin (VAN)X2352.05%733024001.11000141100533
Michael Grabner (SPU)X5142.42%332821100.58120000044014
Conor Garland (CEL)X5240.96%837024000.78040000072413
Alexander Chmelevski (R) (MAN)X0050.00%1421000.0000000002424000
Ethan Bear (R) (MAN)X100.00%02566000.18011120062001
Mark Friedman (HAW)X000.00%0011000.130000000173000
Alex Turcotte (R) (TOT)X4049.83%8853627010.83120001100434
Scott Glennie (WOL)X9260.41%8214928021.241347329007118
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X2252.08%484527020.90110000011144
Gustav Nyquist (MAN)X2358.33%362218000.25161000011020
Jamie Drysdale (R) (TOT)X000.00%01060000.1600000003312110
Nikita Filatov (BEA)X5039.22%514529100.87250001100274
Cory Emmerton (PEN)X6153.15%18084531011.04380001100937
Moritz Seider (R) (PRO)X000.00%01037000.270010200251003
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (PRO)X6444.66%1032920000.72040001400382
Brett Kulak (BUL)X100.00%02321000.120000000347000
Tyler Angle (R) (TOT)X1143.88%981414000.65000001100121
Philippe Myers (R) (CEL)X200.00%03774000.360000100141133
Alexander Holtz (R) (TOT)X0043.66%711012000.32000000011010
Olli Juolevi (MAN)X000.00%04681000.270000000141012
Christian Folin (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brady Tkachuk (R) (COQ)X6246.99%3499537000.89350110053863
Dylan Cozens (R) (BEA)X3048.20%8593510000.593700000202231
Victor Mete (R) (SPU)X400.00%02357000.350000000134221
Reece Newkirk (R) (PEN)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Jack Quinn (R) (EDM)X3238.82%856323000.83000000120416
Slater Koekkoek (CAL)X000.00%03035000.380010000611011
Philip Broberg (R) (PRO)X100.00%02540000.240000001640011
Marco Rossi (R) (PRO)X0033.33%391710000.45000001100111
Barrett Hayton (R) (HAW)X5350.90%3328225010.99250000150855
Cole Perfetti (R) (CAL)X4343.61%10023332000.73000000011451
Anton Lundell (R) (BEA)X2249.24%329816000.43000000140102
Seth Jarvis (R) (HAW)X2246.09%6013614000.94000010032301
Mattias Tedenby (BRK)X000.00%112000.00000000066000
Dylan Holloway (R) (DET)X2049.84%3171625000.62000000160304
Rodion Amirov (R) (MAN)X0044.62%6506000.1500000003535000
Cam Dineen (R) (BRK)X000.00%0316000.2500000004916000
Kaiden Guhle (R) (NEW)X0122.22%9830000.140000100543000
Joonas Lyytinen (PEN)X000.00%001000.0000000001515000
Oskar Lindblom (SAJ)X1133.70%924615010.74003140140420
Lukas Reichel (R) (EDM)X2037.88%662030000.63000000130101
Ondrej Kase (BEA)X4230.14%733318000.67120000062211
Ben McCartney (R) (HIG)X0050.00%605000.0800000002727000
Mason Millman (R) (PEN)X0050.00%4412000.1000000004733000
Dawson Mercer (R) (TOT)X3040.89%2471111100.65001000000110
Shakir Mukhamadullin (R) (ROC)X000.00%0527000.11000000000000
Yegor Chinakhov (R) (BUL)X4343.82%892629100.56020000011303
Brendan Perlini (DET)X00100.00%304000.51000000022010
Blake Murray (R) (NEW)X2046.90%403611000.55000000021201
Hendrix Lapierre (R) (SAJ)X3045.80%690818000.51000000066020
Vasily Podkolzin (R) (VAN)X3239.47%761012000.62131010022301
Luke Kunin (R) (CEL)X8451.55%225211736121.1325001091012114
Lawson Crouse (R) (COQ)X2034.38%647619000.76140100150741
Victor Söderström (R) (BEA)X110.00%01947000.31000000270102
Jakub Zboril (R) (DET)X000.00%02450000.250000101840002
Connor Zary (R) (CHI)X2242.02%5453014000.690000000201514
Justin Barron (R) (COQ)X000.00%0738000.18010100063001
Matthew Boldy (R) (BRK)X0138.95%1721931000.35150001100022
Tuukka Tieksola (R) (BUL)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Jacob Perreault (R) (VAN)X1050.00%8169000.3046000001515001
Kieffer Bellows (R) (DET)X5149.52%1054220100.601201003110510
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (BRK)X7250.00%1505428100.851146200207585
Dennis Cholowski (R) (NEW)X000.00%21136000.200000000143000
Julien Gauthier (R) (COQ)X4052.08%961723000.370003300167023
Adam Raska (R) (PEN)X1020.00%532000.34000000088000
Cole Caufield (R) (CAL)X3145.90%614318000.66470000073033
Alex Newhook (R) (CEL)X1154.02%1743621000.53010000095421
Rob Schremp (HIG)X2057.03%24963000.44000100092011
Zac Dalpe (SPU)X2055.17%293022000.81000002200421
Peyton Krebs (R) (SAJ)X2149.48%3881513000.64120100031012
Dylan Sikura (NEW)X2456.93%12266830020.77270000130824
Brendan Brisson (R) (TOT)X0048.55%1382912000.52000100290011
Cody Ceci (PRO)X000.00%0650000.150001000627000
Jack Roslovic (R) (COQ)X7355.89%20708154010.75050010033573
Noah Juulsen (SPU)X320.00%012779000.910100000112106
Matthew Phillips (R) (PIN)X5140.17%3461820000.50020001300201
Mavrik Bourque (R) (TOT)X0049.76%209199000.6200000002221100
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (VAN)X1052.94%513516000.38180000022013
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (MAN)X000.00%02779000.220000001380020
Damien Giroux (R) (HIG)X0040.54%3700000.200000000135000
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R) (ROC)X0033.33%241810000.35000000000000
Max Jones (DET)X2035.71%1403526000.59002101100121
Christian Fischer (R) (BRK)X4256.76%376023110.54000001100300
Nick Holden (CHI)X000.00%018000.1700000001712000
Joel Broda (EDM)X9258.48%25944532141.100401100651264
William Wallinder (R) (BEA)X000.00%0018000.190100000402000
Tage Thompson (R) (PRO)X6355.22%7954522000.81000000011325
Brett Howden (R) (CAL)X7441.34%1799631130.93040000011848
David Desharnais (PEN)X2052.79%5743920000.87001010051246
Travis Dermott (R) (VAN)X000.00%05366000.370001300181122
Lucas Johansen (R) (CAL)X100.00%0840000.200000000272010
Nicolas Meloche (R) (CEL)X010.00%03481000.34011220081102
Ryan Gropp (PIN)X1020.00%543000.520002000162020
Mathieu Perreault (PIN)X10058.39%23535033041.2336010004412106
Erik Cernak (R) (WOL)X010.00%02952000.370000001180110
Trent Frederic (R) (EDM)X1247.97%3442316100.63000100011212
Ivan Chekhovich (R) (BUL)X000.00%030000.2501000001511000
Daniel Sprong (R) (SPU)X4046.67%305123000.63480000270121
Thomas Harley (R) (CEL)X000.00%02150000.350001000121003
Sam Steel (R) (PRO)X2249.57%4624713000.78000000033312
Filip Chlapik (R) (HAW)X0054.88%823923000.45000000074005
Mike Matheson (CEL)X000.00%017000.3600000001613000
Conner Bleackley (WOL)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Lassi Thomson (R) (EDM)X000.00%0730000.220000101680000
Kris Versteeg (SPU)X1050.26%569230000.330000000201021
John-Jason Peterka (R) (CEL)X1026.67%15189000.5100000001818111
Lias Andersson (R) (COQ)X1050.72%2095123010.52000000041224
Tyler Benson (R) (ROC)X1047.06%17411000.190100000477010
Rasmus Asplund (R) (CEL)X2246.42%5305725000.77000000055223
Samuel Poulin (R) (COQ)X1038.60%571830000.40001110011112
Helge Grans (R) (CEL)X000.00%0223000.0700000006211000
Andrew Peeke (R) (BRK)X000.00%0456000.250003600256001
Jordan Kyrou (R) (CHI)X6051.33%11306423000.89010000610553
Petr Kalus (NEW)X2051.47%681113100.50003130099140
Tobias Björnfot (R) (BRK)X000.00%01033000.130000001460000
Rasmus Andersson (R) (CHI)X000.00%03579000.30000110032110
Marat Khusnutdinov (R) (TOT)X0043.75%3202000.0000000001414000
Thomas Bordeleau (R) (WOL)X1049.10%22289000.38000000055121
Chris Tanev (CHI)X100.00%0458000.2000000008214001
Simon Holmström (R) (TOT)X0040.00%351927100.260000000134003
Ryan O'Rourke (R) (TOT)X000.00%065000.180000100234000
Henrik Samuelsson (BUL)X2442.59%5946932001.101205300711184
Philip Tomasino (R) (HAW)X1244.94%6234417000.870300000135130
Libor Hajek (R) (HIG)X000.00%014000.38000001100000
Jakob Pelletier (R) (TOT)X5143.10%582826000.56000000092111
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (NEW)X000.00%002000.0000000004141000
Daniel Torgersson (R) (TOT)X0038.24%34144100.48000000062100
Nolan Foote (R) (TOT)X0062.50%875000.611101000191000
Brady Skjei (CHI)X000.00%02556000.33000220081012
Noel Gunler (R) (TOT)X1042.86%561612000.43000000210041
Brayden Tracey (R) (WOL)X0047.73%44179000.41000000061111
Theo Ruth (EDM)X000.00%0727000.330010001440000
Oliver Kylington (R) (TOT)X000.00%0727000.23000000410000
Robin Kovacs (R) (WOL)X0025.00%1235000.1100000001717000
Colby Robak (BEA)X000.00%016000.190000000221001
Taylor Chorney (NEW)X000.00%01752000.240000000678021
Tomas Tatar (SPU)X8449.60%1257238011.2139000003110105
Kyle Capobianco (R) (BEA)X000.00%027000.540000000235012
Andrew Nielsen (R) (CHI)X000.00%001000.00000000033000
Luca Caputi (PHI)X4359.49%794729100.953578160140827
Luke Evangelista (R) (CEL)X10100.00%155000.57000000088000
Nathan Bastian (R) (BRK)X0040.00%15177000.5600000001816001
Luke Green (R) (SPU)X000.00%0513000.130000000449000
Emil Heineman (R) (COQ)X0155.17%29910000.28000000066001
Tyler Ennis (SAJ)X1157.14%284020000.76000000044210
John Beecher (R) (TOT)X2054.13%10925000.33000000022020
Ryan Johnson (R) (HIG)X100.00%01570000.27000100011013
Nikita Scherbak (DET)X2140.82%495122000.92125640032460
Shane Pinto (R) (VAN)X0049.14%4051622000.33002200052000
Tyler Kleven (R) (WOL)X000.00%0419000.240013000385000
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (SAJ)X0040.43%943526010.73000000061530
Boris Katchouk (EDM)X0022.22%932000.33000000022000
Keegan Kolesar (R) (ROC)X0237.04%27439000.60000010710123
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (DET)X2046.75%15555822000.98020000230369
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (ROC)X0146.70%18297000.550000000293000
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (TOT)X4247.93%1216530000.801300100115210
Anthony Cirelli (R) (BEA)X6747.57%18696132000.98001210011974
Sergei Kostitsyn (PEN)X4238.33%602136000.78020001100311
Brock Faber (R) (BRK)X000.00%0013000.0400000007734000
Luke Tuch (R) (PHI)X0145.00%4098000.270000000373101
Chad Krys (R) (SPU)X000.00%006000.0000000004141000
Bruno Gervais (PHI)X010.00%06464000.470000402270023
Ville Pokka (EDM)X000.00%0912000.30000000021000
Nicolas Kerdiles (BUL)X2150.40%125815000.43002230022213
Lance Bouma (WOL)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Glenn Gawdin (R) (TOT)X5148.74%17018921001.22030220021475
Noah Dobson (R) (PIN)X110.00%06162000.55000000420524
Yan Kuznetsov (R) (BRK)X000.00%0833000.170010000769000
Theodor Niederbach (R) (TOT)X0044.00%2595000.240000001270000
Vasily Ponomarev (R) (TOT)X0048.33%12055000.35000000022000
Emil Andrae (R) (COQ)X0025.00%4924000.211100000189000
Ryan Lindgren (R) (COQ)X010.00%01045000.130001001500000
Owen Tippett (R) (CAL)X4444.20%1387234021.04460000032685
Dave Bolland (SPU)X0057.20%2042628000.382100000054004
Kale Clague (R) (VAN)X000.00%01318000.10000010055001
Wade Allison (R) (HAW)X3244.92%1187540000.79340001100535
Ben Smith (CHI)X0125.00%434000.35000000022000
Filip Hronek (R) (MAN)X010.00%01658000.2300000001910011
Ty Dellandrea (R) (TOT)X0049.60%6252913000.44000010082011
Aarne Talvitie (R) (BUL)X0066.67%312000.00000000099000
Nick Palmieri (PIN)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Cross Hanas (R) (BRK)X0056.25%16513000.1700100003630000
Brandon Sutter (SPU)X1256.47%425416000.28110000088020
Tristen Robins (R) (ROC)X1115.79%19189000.44000000053101
Tommy Novak (NEW)X0033.33%1500000.00000000033000
Sean Day (R) (ROC)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Corey Perry (HAW)X1046.88%321220100.352310100151002
Raphael Lavoie (R) (CEL)X1022.22%92712000.68000000022122
Jack Finley (R) (EDM)X2148.76%445119000.61000131100033
Dmitri Zavgorodny (R) (CHI)X0126.67%1566000.3300000004011000
Jeff Schultz (PIN)X000.00%0119000.120000000229000
Mason Lohrei (R) (HAW)X010.00%0942000.240000101620010
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (VAN)X3150.70%11445522000.75000000340154
Brock McGinn (TOT)X2045.07%715128020.88110040092356
Dillon Dube (R) (CHI)X8544.09%1278743001.13121145500867
Jackson Lacombe (R) (WOL)X000.00%0310000.12000010077000
Nils Höglander (R) (SPU)X1255.07%693121000.49000001100011
Roni Hirvonen (R) (EDM)X0046.57%7151412000.66010000160121
William Cuylle (R) (DET)X1057.14%14178000.660000000207021
Kyle Chipchura (DET)X5058.09%16323726110.9823129130120243
Jayce Hawryluk (BRK)X6452.44%75711948221.16262321100755
Chris Butler (PEN)X200.00%05854000.37000000082123
Aleksi Saarela (R) (MAN)X4251.39%11544834000.61340001100355
Martin Frk (CHI)X0251.52%333524000.58000000066222
Gage Goncalves (R) (BRK)X0042.67%3001116000.370000000123011
Martin Nečas (R) (CEL)X5140.67%1509027100.94010000520593
Kaedan Korczak (R) (TOT)X000.00%0735000.150033100859001
Vladi Firstov (R) (TOT)X0050.00%875000.5000000001111101
Alex Vlasic (R) (HAW)X010.00%01870000.290000001380240
Dalton Thrower (SPU)X000.00%0612000.14002000070101
Jeremy Morin (NEW)X0050.82%611926000.47003040082210
Matthew Cairns (R) (EDM)X000.00%002000.2400000002410001
Grigori Denisenko (R) (CAL)X5160.61%664829000.75000000061105
Matt Kassian (EDM)X0072.73%1104000.160010000292000
Martin Kaut (R) (WOL)X2165.00%203010000.550000000124002
Donovan Sebrango (R) (NEW)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Topi Niemelä (R) (PRO)X000.00%000001.54000000000000
Ty Smith (R) (BEA)X000.00%01753000.220000000555000
Brandon McMillan (HAW)X4152.63%383828000.87020003300323
Jamieson Rees (R) (CEL)X1044.08%2111414000.3101000002318000
Josh Mahura (R) (CEL)X100.00%0652000.23000000082000
Daemon Hunt (R) (SAJ)X000.00%0341000.201100100661011
Mattias Ritola (HAW)X0041.38%2921000.120000000128000
Jayden Struble (R) (TOT)X000.00%006000.0000000003333000
Chris Tierney (PRO)X0048.09%235310000.380000100161003
David Van Der Gulik (HIG)X7240.91%665121121.551102103109104
Cal Foote (R) (SPU)X000.00%04153000.360011000153214
Lukas Cormier (R) (VAN)X000.00%004000.090000000165000
Marcus Pettersson (PRO)X210.00%03245100.300100000311211
Alexander Nikishin (R) (PHI)X100.00%0731000.240022201180110
Eemil Viro (R) (PIN)X000.00%038000.100000000146000
Andreas Englund (NEW)X000.00%0016000.110000000437000
Matt Corrente (BRK)X000.00%069000.100020000196000
Drew Helleson (R) (WOL)X000.00%0825000.30000210140002
Caleb Jones (R) (EDM)X100.00%02234000.29113120081121
Artemi Kniazev (R) (TOT)X000.00%0012000.200000000279000
Lauri Korpikoski (EDM)X1059.38%64410000.151200000304001
Jujhar Khaira (EDM)X7236.96%1384822000.931386161100565
John Marino (R) (SAJ)X000.00%03163000.340000000354111
Jeremie Poirier (R) (TOT)X000.00%0833000.230000000533000
Jack Johnson (PEN)X000.00%0450000.14000370066012
Luke Prokop (R) (HAW)X000.00%0312000.1200000002525001
Ian Cole (PIN)X000.00%03936100.38000100011002
Lee Sweatt (BUL)X200.00%05840000.51000000160120
Jean-Luc Foudy (R) (SAJ)X0040.00%3523000.70000000060000
Matt Robertson (R) (DET)X000.00%005000.17000000044000
Samuel Knazko (R) (WOL)X000.00%0112000.0000000001616000
Samuel Fagemo (R) (EDM)X3151.85%271711000.42000001100112
Linus Lindström (R) (SPU)X0045.45%3302000.00000000033000
Landon Slaggert (R) (TOT)X0050.00%235000.240000000203000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (ROC)X000.00%0624000.160000000221000
Yannick Weber (PIN)X000.00%0840000.340000001680011
Cody Franson (SAJ)X000.00%007000.140000000118000
Mark Olver (COQ)X0028.57%710000.0000000002727000
Patrice Cormier (BRK)X0258.82%187716010.90120000130212
Jacob Moverare (R) (PHI)X000.00%0836000.1900110001010000
Liam Foudy (R) (TOT)X1054.91%5194518000.62000001500212
Evgeny Dadonov (BEA)X4044.09%936955000.90370000065454
Nikolai Kulemin (PRO)X1059.32%4401621100.35030000065001
Linus Högberg (R) (CAL)X000.00%0332000.20000000000000
Nick Caamano (R) (TOT)X2137.34%1582920000.530000000129112
Wyatt Kaiser (R) (NEW)X000.00%012000.150000000128000
Josh Jacobs (NEW)X220.00%01344000.29000310066001
Juuso Välimäki (R) (TOT)X120.00%06369000.570000100132353
Joni Jurmo (R) (DET)X000.00%0014000.140000000252000
Mikkel Boedker (NEW)X3253.55%1553638210.84260001100274
Timothy Liljegren (R) (MAN)X000.00%018000.0000000007878000
Vladislav Kamenev (PRO)X3130.99%714725100.5600001001010123
Esa Lindell (PRO)X000.00%018000.0000000002020000
Cam Barker (ROC)X000.00%01251000.242494700365200
Nicholas Robertson (R) (CAL)X2145.59%681728000.4112000002013015
Josh Norris (R) (COQ)X1054.99%8314422000.673300000104322
Robert Thomas (R) (VAN)X4038.30%1886340000.780700051000373
David Schlemko (HAW)X010.00%004000.42000000010000
Matt Grzelcyk (WOL)X000.00%001000.00000010011000
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (BEA)X0050.00%400000.220000000104000
Ryan Poehling (R) (CAL)X10052.06%20598726011.162400001110978
Morgan Frost (R) (CEL)X3447.19%6065320100.68010040021147
Rasmus Kupari (R) (CEL)X2149.12%1141020000.372500000257002
Brett Leason (R) (PIN)X3047.69%652218000.40001000061022
Samuel Bolduc (R) (MAN)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Henri Jokiharju (R) (PRO)X000.00%01942000.100000000413001
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (VAN)X1043.40%536620000.79000000130214
Karl Henriksson (R) (PHI)X1047.26%237188000.57000001100001
Klim Kostin (R) (VAN)X1042.77%318220000.4200111002722012
Conor Timmins (R) (TOT)X220.00%02456000.37001430054012
Nicolas Hague (R) (DET)X000.00%03951000.230053602820002
Jesper Boqvist (R) (HAW)X4060.00%555425000.92000000022252
Brett Pollock (BUL)X000.00%6114000.3000000002512000
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (MAN)X000.00%0631000.020000000842000
Jason Robertson (R) (VAN)X1140.43%473927010.74110100210112
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (CAL)X1147.30%4442226000.40000001100130
Dylan Samberg (R) (VAN)X000.00%01869000.19003260033001
Jeff Petry (PIN)X000.00%024000.320000000131001
Alexandre Texier (R) (CEL)X3150.37%5402429000.74000002200224
Robin Salo (R) (CEL)X000.00%001000.00000000022000
Alexander Volkov (R) (DET)X4123.81%21175000.96000001100211
Harry Young (PEN)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Mario Ferraro (R) (COQ)X000.00%0746000.100011100204000
Albert Johansson (R) (NEW)X000.00%002000.0000000003030000
Ryan Merkley (R) (CAL)X000.00%02569000.270000000369011
Jack Studnicka (R) (HAW)X2054.55%9954000.4600000005555020
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (MAN)X0028.57%7314000.0400000007148000
Julius Bergman (PEN)X000.00%0628000.210010200783000
Ian Mitchell (R) (VAN)X000.00%0647000.230000200205000
Mattias Norlinder (R) (SPU)X000.00%0016000.090000000782000
Alexandre Picard (SAJ)X5239.03%2692731011.03130000042713
Alexander Campbell (R) (BRK)X0157.50%402116000.33000020084101
Isac Lundeström (R) (MAN)X5244.74%4855037000.50270000180524
Mats Zuccarello (PHI)X00100.00%102000.00000000000000
Patrik Berglund (BEA)X3162.63%1982718000.69360000044122
Michael Benning (R) (TOT)X000.00%001000.0000000001212000
Charles Hudon (NEW)X5340.40%995124100.71130000120530
Yegor Spiridonov (R) (COQ)X0053.22%17159000.30010110044001
Zachary Jones (R) (SAJ)X000.00%007000.1600000003836001
John Ludvig (R) (TOT)X000.00%016000.1600000003417000
Torey Krug (BEA)X100.00%03570000.391216700144326
Patrik Puistola (R) (CAL)X0060.00%1035000.280000000163100
Gabriel Bourque (PIN)X1240.00%1546000.45001000290001
Max Gildon (R) (BRK)X000.00%000000.1700000003225000
Nathan Légaré (R) (PHI)X2046.88%3213000.28000000033000
Drake Batherson (R) (PRO)X5150.87%22432835010.84140000610445
Guillaume Latendresse (HIG)X0060.87%23615000.56000001100011
Adam Beckman (R) (TOT)X100.00%4114000.68000001100011
Kerby Rychel (SAJ)X2242.59%546122000.79010120022147
MacKenzie Entwistle (R) (TOT)X2040.98%613115000.42000000032112
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R) (HAW)X2012.50%8188000.72000001100200
Blake Comeau (COQ)X000.00%000000.58000000033001
Ryan O'Marra (COQ)X0154.48%13426000.52010000041110
John Farinacci (R) (CHI)X0038.46%2602000.28000000044000
Dominik Bokk (R) (MAN)X1042.18%211920000.3501000002410002
Micheal Haley (HAW)X0049.79%23938000.500010400148000
Benn Ferriero (HAW)X0048.65%11100000.72000000020010
Alexei Lipanov (R) (CAL)X0046.74%9246000.150000000214001
Morgan Klimchuk (PHI)X2044.44%272621000.57000001100132
Ryan Hartman (HIG)X11344.74%1146627031.2803117412001058
Sami Niku (TOT)X000.00%02846100.311100000191211
Zack Stortini (SAJ)X2159.72%721219000.3202137151100010
Ian McCoshen (DET)X000.00%01551000.330001000401121
Pavel Dorofeyev (R) (CAL)X0242.86%142211000.4200000002625000
Graeme Clarke (R) (BRK)X0041.67%12187000.58000000044101
Adam Erne (MAN)X3138.75%1607637000.91241003300633
Carter Savoie (R) (VAN)X0014.29%702000.160000000155000
J.T. Compher (HAW)X1045.45%1161000.960000000101002
Kevin Porter (CHI)X2138.46%262418000.44000000011101
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (BUL)X000.00%0313000.180000000275000
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R) (CHI)X1149.23%260911000.28000100022010
Cale Fleury (R) (CAL)X000.00%0752000.290003000573011
Cole Schwindt (R) (HAW)X0066.67%300000.00000000044000
Mark Fraser (HAW)X000.00%0217000.470001100348012
Laurent Dauphin (BRK)X4051.93%6992326000.57344211100233
Evan Barratt (R) (TOT)X1044.20%1381516000.480000000142011
Anttoni Honka (R) (MAN)X000.00%001000.00000000066000
Andreas Nodl (BRK)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (VAN)X000.00%0841000.100000000815000
Nicolas Petan (PEN)X5250.79%1918230001.061600011005104
Matt Niskanen (HIG)X100.00%01514000.340043120031000
Gustav Olofsson (HAW)X000.00%01031000.300000000142000
David Farrance (R) (BUL)X000.00%0138000.20010240087010
Nils Lundkvist (R) (TOT)X000.00%0224000.26000000022000
Zion Nybeck (R) (SAJ)X000.00%001001.15000000011000
Evan Brophey (HAW)X0064.00%2510001.84000000044003
Joe Veleno (R) (TOT)X0137.14%35137000.3600000005628011
Liam Hawel (R) (NEW)X0033.33%2100000.36000000099000
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (TOT)X000.00%0230000.1600000003838001
Mike Anderson (R) (SAJ)X000.00%0014000.200000000167000
Layton Ahac (R) (COQ)X000.00%005000.060000000463000
Michael Del Zotto (EDM)X000.00%04743000.370001000242022
Ilya Nikolaev (R) (COQ)X0047.69%13022000.2000000005214001
Maxim Cajkovic (R) (COQ)X1020.00%595000.540000000190000
Dillon Heatherington (TOT)X000.00%0615000.23000000000000
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (HIG)X000.00%0337000.1500343001714001
Madison Bowey (DET)X000.00%03972000.32000000042020
Braydon Coburn (BUL)X000.00%0768000.170000000842000
Adam Ruzicka (R) (TOT)X0150.82%6113000.37000000011002
Alexei Toropchenko (R) (CAL)X0050.00%1840000.10000000011000
Ostap Safin (R) (NEW)X0044.44%958000.0600000003939000
Emil Bemström (R) (BEA)X0161.29%9334000.39000000064001
Roope Laavainen (R) (ROC)X000.00%0420000.1600000004813001
Serron Noel (R) (COQ)X2035.71%42167000.30000001100002
Lucas Elvenes (R) (PEN)X1046.67%3011000.67000000088100
Keith Aulie (WOL)X000.00%002000.25000000041000
Andrej Meszaros (COQ)X000.00%0417000.0700000003616000
Aliaksei Protas (R) (DET)X2055.80%3713510000.58000000077024
Mike Weber (SAJ)X000.00%0234000.190002200696000
Jett Woo (R) (HAW)X010.00%04046000.28000000270102
Alexander Romanov (R) (SPU)X000.00%02439000.20000000087000
Ryan McLeod (R) (VAN)X0048.48%3304000.0000000001212000
Bode Wilde (R) (TOT)X100.00%0113000.160000000159000
Jack Drury (R) (HAW)X0039.06%12830000.49000000011100
Quinn Olson (R) (EDM)X0131.25%161010000.28000020011101
Ruslan Iskhakov (R) (ROC)X0047.41%251810000.260000000142000
Albin Eriksson (R) (TOT)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Scott Perunovich (R) (TOT)X000.00%0935000.320000000295101
Hunter Smith (CAL)X0044.83%292920000.57000000021011
Martin Fehérváry (R) (CEL)X010.00%0742100.220000000183010
Kody Clark (R) (COQ)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Brandon Montour (BEA)X000.00%02341000.2100010003014010
Roman Tesliuk (HIG)X020.00%03534000.5700761400134133
Ryan Donato (BRK)X1254.56%12504723000.750000000153331
Kirill Marchenko (R) (BRK)X0156.25%16196000.63000000160001
Adam Ginning (R) (EDM)X00100.00%119000.0900000001712000
Akil Thomas (R) (CHI)X0033.15%3563911000.56000000052000
Sean Durzi (R) (SPU)X000.00%001000.00000000077000
Calen Addison (R) (PRO)X000.00%0114000.370010000131000
Emerson Etem (PEN)X2252.31%653922000.81000000011131
Kevin Bahl (R) (HAW)X000.00%0729000.1300000007115000
Nick Bjugstad (DET)X3153.31%2722418000.74000010011122
John Hayden (SAJ)X5051.16%432715000.93000000084103
Taylor Cammarata (PHI)X2236.36%551019000.48000000055120
Jan Jenik (R) (TOT)X3045.24%421924010.590000000145210
Jason Zucker (DET)X7342.62%1224526110.780245132200455
Tyler Madden (R) (SAJ)X0042.11%3810000.24000000072000
Jacob Ragnarsson (R) (DET)X000.00%0438000.1900000002511001
Jordan Harris (R) (COQ)X000.00%003000.140000000254000
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (R) (TOT)X0055.56%900000.650000000191000
Jakub Lauko (R) (CAL)X0160.00%518000.24000000088000
Devante Smith-Pelly (PRO)X4028.57%282516000.60000010011312
Christian Dvorak (PRO)X7338.46%919025010.83000101100536
Alexander Khovanov (R) (PEN)X0030.00%1000000.00000000022000
Sven Andrighetto (SPU)X1038.46%263917000.590000001130033
Joey Keane (R) (COQ)X000.00%002000.00000000088000
Dmitry Semykin (R) (BRK)X000.00%015000.14000000099000
Mike Brown (ROC)X0052.94%1712000.0013000001515000
Alex Lintuniemi (NEW)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Miles Wood (BEA)X0041.18%171711000.370000000396000
Dmitri Voronkov (R) (WOL)X1154.02%1741516000.47000000074003
Nico Gross (R) (EDM)X000.00%105000.130000000127000
Brett Connolly (PIN)X4136.36%331513000.73000001300302
Dan Fritsche (WOL)X1156.60%2122214000.41005010022001
Philipp Kurashev (R) (SAJ)X0037.96%13703000.0000000002121000
Quinton Howden (BUL)X1145.37%22784000.600000000126011
Cameron Abney (EDM)X1041.22%131128000.44000000061010
Riley Sheahan (PIN)X2046.17%3921415000.58000001100013
Reilly Smith (BUL)X6142.00%503521001.05005270011626
Lauri Tukonen (PHI)X11240.95%2106936011.290200000115114
Tyson Barrie (CAL)X000.00%01519000.33000000000010
Kirill Kabanov (MAN)X1057.14%713000.210000000228000
Masi Marjamaki (HIG)X11057.08%9674142131.21030001100596
Carl Soderberg (SAJ)X2252.55%5694025000.804514990062122
Michael Funk (PEN)X000.00%0971000.1800010005011000
Charlie Coyle (CHI)X2034.76%6074822100.68000000066032
Anton Rodin (SPU)X3238.89%904615001.17004010420835
Tom Fristche (SAJ)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Konstantin Zakharov (PEN)X3349.34%3793629110.81021071200654
John McFarland (PHI)X2044.74%3866000.4300000001313011
Ryan Murphy (ROC)X100.00%01627000.180001200126001
J.T. Miller (BEA)X4146.15%1434141100.85115360022442
Keegan Lowe (EDM)X100.00%0740000.200012982200000
Tomas Jurco (HAW)X1356.25%162615000.82011000055122
Zack Phillips (SAJ)X0042.11%3813000.450000100127000
David Musil (BUL)X000.00%01059000.300001000132011
Brett Ritchie (PIN)X4347.54%613823021.11150100410825
Miikka Salomaki (BEA)X3133.70%923612000.79000100044621
Joel Edmundson (ROC)X300.00%03546000.41000000081002
Seth Ambroz (HIG)X0031.25%16189000.67001110055010
Tyler Wotherspoon (NEW)X200.00%0839000.18000000094001
Mattias Ekholm (PIN)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Vincent Trocheck (PHI)X8240.93%9926827121.363500000111195
Alexei Cherepanov (DET)X8343.94%1326631121.08010001900866
T.J. Brodie (CAL)X0050.00%218000.14000010011000
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (EDM)X000.00%700000.66000000022000
Carl Gunnarsson (WOL)X220.00%04758000.55000001100031
Trevor Zegras (R) (BUL)X5144.62%12172728000.73020100022324
Cody Glass (R) (BRK)X3154.17%7922115000.72000110130332
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (WOL)X5443.55%1248533011.15000000920790
Josh Brook (R) (CAL)X200.00%01830000.390000100163002
Robby Dee (TOT)X2252.09%2632824000.73001020022313
Loui Eriksson (ROC)X7432.31%655929011.05240000011943
Cliff Pu (R) (WOL)X2447.46%592121000.59000000072105
Braden Schneider (R) (PEN)X000.00%02347000.23000010011112
Nigel Dawes (ROC)X7247.19%892729010.95114220043655
Jake Neighbours (R) (WOL)X3039.22%511224010.63030100120422
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (BRK)X210.00%13353000.22010000073031
Bobby Brink (R) (ROC)X2134.69%49512000.50010000066245
Jackson Hallum (R) (ROC)X1039.90%42158000.420111100321030
Alex Formenton (R) (HIG)X3140.74%811220000.5000000001414203
Max Comtois (R) (BUL)X8346.00%1007423011.14120010320547
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (WOL)X110.00%01723000.340000000134102
Kyle Clifford (ROC)X4350.75%676726000.83122420250361
Adam Fox (R) (PRO)X100.00%04268100.53000000032403
Ryan MacInnis (PHI)X3246.01%2134216000.7701129111100235
Filip Johansson (R) (WOL)X100.00%01424000.1000000002727110
Alexis Lafrenière (R) (SAJ)X4239.77%884022000.93000000055431
Axel Andersson (R) (PHI)X000.00%011000.00000000011000
Jay O'Brien (R) (WOL)X5352.30%18053334000.84000001100365
Kenndal McArdle ()X1047.37%19125000.48001020044021
Tyler Motte (NEW)X0081.82%1111000.44000000066000
Michael McLeod (R) (PHI)X4350.52%4832914000.68000001600124
Jonathan Kovacevic (R) (HIG)X000.00%0214000.11001100090000
Eetu Tuulola (R) (HIG)X0055.56%271815000.370000000145013
Erik Brännström (R) (SAJ)X010.00%03363000.40000000055021
Ridly Greig (R) (TOT)X4348.47%9183423100.72130000088335
Luke Adam (COQ)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Philip Gogulla (EDM)X2041.30%461613000.5100548001616220
Ronnie Attard (R) (HIG)X000.00%000000.00000000077000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eamon McAdam (NEW)40141850.9192.43224920911130639010.684193544524
Spencer Knight (R) (MAN)38121840.9182.75205221941142655210.588173443550
Felix Sandstrom (R) (PRO)3419860.9162.4419672080954498230.545113341152
Jhonas Enroth (HAW)115510.9142.436664127313154100.00001118012
Maksim Zhukov (R) (COQ)71000.9132.91206011011576000.0000132100
Mason McDonald (R) (HIG)59391370.9132.363385221331529653000.5569579814
Cal Petersen (CAL)37181620.9132.742190001001145599110.50043738200
Adin Hill (R) (CAL)46251830.9132.672761001231406738220.526194513812
Marcus Hogberg (PHI)63391570.9122.583576411541748754100.62516624833
Carter Hart (R) (TOT)33191030.9112.5819042182924448020.636113323402
Daniel Vladar (R) (PEN)512813100.9112.593079631331491743310.588175111423
Scott Wedgewood (BEA)54291730.9112.703087401391554822220.741274935453
Ilya Sorokin (SPU)41201550.9102.542408031021133563110.706174026331
Eddie Lack (HAW)2414820.9092.7714270066723383000.62582434311
Antti Raanta (PRO)51291630.9082.602952241281384675310.00004836544
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (TOT)47221860.9073.052793011421523846300.83364614332
Ville Husso (PHI)106210.9062.415470122234143100.0000826020
Dustin Wolf (R) (PIN)148500.9052.758060137389202200.00001216010
Lukas Parik (R) (HIG)2114120.9052.3311342144462257500.00001938211
James Reimer (DET)51300.9053.07273001414789000.0000419200
Thatcher Demko (R) (MAN)38122020.9052.962088401031080526220.80053426332
Petr Mrazek (PIN)4229910.9042.662367221051090562600.66793941134
Riku Helenius (ROC)3618920.9032.8618220187901493100.600103054224
Martin Jones (TOT)74200.9032.973830019196106000.000066002
Jake Oettinger (R) (DET)63361870.9022.803576401671703897010.500106111712
Zachary Fucale (SPU)2818730.9022.6316894274753412100.813162834210
Kirill Ustimenko (R) (WOL)3115830.9013.1116400085862465000.33332636311
Jon Gillies (NEW)40161750.9012.992309211151156603320.50024034220
Phil Grubauer (SPU)188800.8992.949590147466237000.00001621400
Cayden Primeau (R) (BUL)60332320.8993.013350421681664897010.62585719263
Laurent Brossoit (TOT)61292550.8992.933519201721696773310.714285925630
Jordan Binnington (CHI)37161920.8983.042173001101081535120.75043744202
Evan Fitzpatrick (R) (SAJ)29131330.8982.9617432186845461110.00002927211
Yaroslav Askarov (R) (WOL)48291420.8972.822639011241209671110.75084533413
Pyotr Kochetkov (R) (PHI)122400.8973.205062127262137100.0000631100
Justus Annunen (R) (CEL)39151920.8963.002159001081037588100.50063745220
Tyler Parsons (R) (PEN)156510.8962.827880237355203110.66731215020
Joacim Eriksson (BUL)2212600.8952.8011780155525254101.00031940110
Jaroslav Halak (CEL)26131010.8943.1614230075709365011.00022326121
Jeremy Swayman (R) (SAJ)28121240.8933.1417012089833450010.55692830031
Olle Eriksson Ek (R) (ROC)56272150.8933.123151001641534820510.632195228314
Matt Hackett (BRK)3681440.8923.2318394099915492010.50022658221
Anthony Stolarz (EDM)66342440.8913.033757211901746836400.818116414221
Michael Hutchinson (BEA)35181520.8893.312012011111001536120.80053549102
Veini Vehviläinen (R) (HIG)114400.8863.475540032281141000.0000837010
Michael DiPietro (R) (HAW)40172030.8843.412411011371186660110.182114020101
Arvid Söderblom (R) (BUL)91510.8843.414750027233132210.7504724000
Michal Neuvirth (WOL)156610.8843.327960044379197120.00001315100
Joseph Woll (R) (BRK)59233050.8843.453218011851590890420.600155817423
Matt Villalta (R) (COQ)40132300.8833.532106201241061594121.00043823221
Olof Lindbom (R) (BUL)10100.8824.00600043415000.000011000
Lukáš Dostál (R) (PHI)102510.8813.924590030252152000.0000823010
Ivan Prosvetov (R) (PEN)239750.8803.5012330072600330010.33332156200
Vitek Vanecek (HAW)103420.8793.645600034282157020.0000912000
Leevi Merilainen (R) (COQ)4092250.8793.562124601261045597320.714143429200
Connor Ingram (R) (CAL)21100.8793.491200075830000.0000220000
Drew Commesso (R) (MAN)174930.8783.579420056458274100.25041615000
Alex Stalock (ROC)21100.8783.001200064927000.000022000
Brandon Halverson (SAJ)2081110.8773.6712090074601320101.00032022010
Sam Montembeault (R) (VAN)3061240.8763.9314512095769462110.636112240120
Ilya Konovalov (R) (EDM)2371110.8743.7511040069547286200.00001749100
Chris Driedger (CHI)62400.8714.333610026201107000.0000620000
Joonas Korpisalo (VAN)2351310.8653.9211482075557292010.60051922002
Jakub Škarek (R) (SAJ)72500.8614.244240030216125001.000375001
Mads Sogaard (R) (DET)218810.8573.8610110265454236000.00001723210
Nico Daws (R) (TOT)135700.8553.887430048331183211.00021221000
Wouter Peeters (R) (SPU)10000.8504.40410032010000.000003000
Filip Gustavsson (R) (PRO)30300.8484.2614100106640000.000037000
Erik Portillo (R) (CEL)21000.8443.88770053218100.000011000
Joel Blomqvist (R) (DET)50110.8413.9521200148844000.0002227000
Hugo Alnefelt (R) (VAN)82410.8234.29406002916482000.000078000
Adam Courchaine (BRK)10000.6004.862500252000.000009000