Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew Barzal (R) (MAN)X5202-50016205710.00%19519.0900011100009
Auston Matthews (R) (SPU)X41230003611669.09%39924.78000013000015
Jakub Vrana (R) (DET)X12437017521125318267.55%1126622.13011626000030
Patrik Laine (R) (PEN)X114131722018125519357.27%724221.96077423000011
Simon Despres (SAJ)X2000055413110.00%23718.560000200005
Brock Boeser (R) (NEW)X2033200337350.00%04924.260000200018
Sam Morin (PEN)X6011-8251519511670.00%415525.7700011800007
Jordan Staal (PIN)X19581310034262271222.73%737519.7613446900002
Eric Nystrom (MAN)X5235-360108259108.00%412224.4611231700007
Alexander Sulzer (TOT)X3000000010000.00%030.980000000002
Ivan Barbashev (R) (PHI)X24151732-41755443100346415.00%1153622.333691386000126
Derek Roy (BUL)X159132200053158203515.52%728118.734812756000017
Braydon Coburn (BUL)X1000300033100.00%12928.700000300003
Zach Bogosian (DET)X9000-1003913750.00%2021623.97000114000023
Marc-Olivier Roy (R) (EDM)X42131001420111110.00%19022.4800011600009
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X22325-34027203632358.33%426311.940000500000
Ryan Kesler (BUL)X157310600151838131818.42%1120613.76000014000120
Kyle Connor (R) (TOT)X32142236-4202230126358911.11%1671422.33661219101011036
Jay Bouwmeester (SAJ)X9011-40001111250.00%1319521.6600008000131
Jason Garrison (CEL)X5011-200170430.00%713026.0200005000020
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (TOT)X34111627-9175726194343211.70%3486625.485499107000066
Roman Tesliuk (HIG)X4011118101686220.00%39423.44000111000013
Denis Gurianov (R) (PEN)X40131326-4140455385327115.29%1475718.921458100000015
Brandon Montour (R) (BEA)X2000-100400030.00%44924.510000500003
Tyson Jost (R) (TOT)X44121931-11406663100316812.00%1992220.96381113135000334
Carl Gunnarsson (WOL)X3053035-76066410842504.63%5581927.292791175112473
Vince Dunn (R) (NEW)X1004423210231814850.00%1125325.31033229000122
Quinn Hughes (R) (PEN)X415813-420186946181510.87%4997123.692246111000038
Jesse Puljujarvi (R) (WOL)X1591019560241869193213.04%533322.22145831000012
Colten Teubert (PEN)X1000100110000.00%055.250000100000
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X110110010121100.00%11313.050000000001
Kevin Labanc (R) (TOT)X45183149-1407055139599312.95%2291120.2412112326129000120
Joshua Ho-Sang (MAN)X47203050-812315108851774710111.30%21110523.517111823114000295
Ryan White (NEW)X36172239-1073159156116489514.66%2276021.1157121977112184
Nicolas Kerdiles (BRK)X1011140101030.00%11817.900000500001
Joel Broda (EDM)X42133004392722.22%17618.91011013000010
Theo Peckham (HIG)X48099141939515162197120.00%4276715.98000020000126
Cory Emmerton (PEN)X44162238-9002174125357312.80%1677317.574261284000244
Evan Bouchard (R) (SAJ)X420776806249369130.00%4786720.650001770000115
Julius Honka (R) (TOT)X3361117-3180665360191710.00%6093028.184371095000089
Anssi Salmela (BUL)X1000100011000.00%12019.680001100001
Dominic Turgeon (R) (CEL)X49121022-159159540106254911.32%1564113.09101115011069
Brandon Hickey (R) (HAW)X9000100180110.00%1566.170000000001
Adam Henrique (TOT)X4981321-190056110836777.41%2582216.773361074000166
Warren Foegele (R) (PRO)X515510316043315519379.09%94839.4701105000226
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (BEA)X5151621-120078576729167.46%59117122.9547111612700028
Joe Colborne (BEA)X31120202311469.09%15217.230000400004
Jack Glover (R) (HAW)X510881462059673114120.00%3891818.000000180111105
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (TOT)X526612860944351153711.76%1160311.6101102000038
Malte Setkov (R) (PHI)X17033-14026117140.00%1220912.300000000002
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (CHI)X51910197140795210641738.49%1887517.152025111000151
Niklas Hansson (R) (PEN)X41055-800262925780.00%2758114.18011111000026
Brett Lernout (R) (CAL)X500221608137550.00%123707.4000009000042
Jyrki Jokipakka (CAL)X10000-400154200.00%611611.620000100003
Linus Omark (WOL)X471623392002761144519811.11%28106022.55671319102101495
Nico Hischier (R) (BEA)X511743601036010875105338416.19%18105820.758152325122011150
Jon Kalinski (WOL)X45131427-10404162105364812.38%1183318.50347752101257
Vitalii Abramov (R) (BUL)X181123006570414.29%11498.270000300000
Artemi Panarin (VAN)X501835534701012052125349114.40%1391918.372111317115000235
Conor Garland (R) (PRO)X4310313800273349153220.41%747811.121011700000
Dmytro Timashov (R) (NEW)X46152540-1602749123477312.20%2486218.752810990000054
Griffin Reinhart (MAN)X5252328-223410821049837555.10%82137726.472810141380004162
Alexander Chmelevski (R) (PEN)X9011-6009115020.00%212413.760000100005
Nolan Patrick (R) (SAJ)X522133541333583821884610411.17%28103519.914162011111011288
Ethan Bear (R) (BUL)X4101111-3622012644171390.00%4076618.69011068000016
Loui Eriksson (ROC)X4920274714001581544710512.99%1595219.44461014104101263
Miro Heiskanen (R) (PHI)X5071724-5201147710131466.93%58132626.514488163000056
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (BEA)X5181119-145601516174214010.81%1280915.873581011100000
Gustav Nyquist (MAN)X526814-158915108389135556.59%1773314.09000023101117
Cale Makar (R) (CAL)X451910-1245555625118181.96%46106023.561345930002100
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (COQ)X5125426731458510887139468617.99%31109321.4491423161180116188
Adam Fox (R) (HAW)X3007717551220179130.00%3656118.6900007000014
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (PRO)X51122840172001008576224415.79%1595318.70224313400018
Brett Kulak (TOT)X501910911520224123142.44%3373414.67000014000031
Patrick Wiercioch (HIG)X1711265512013757.69%1335120.65000220000113
Philippe Myers (R) (CEL)X492810-23401083553617155.56%4690118.40202481011087
Olli Juolevi (MAN)X5241014-2319576714620208.70%73122523.5613441310000149
Christian Folin (PEN)X2011-300141100.00%12914.480000300001
Dylan Strome (R) (MAN)X52162036-1900359118843988.51%31107020.57591419930003131
Brady Tkachuk (R) (COQ)X515510-6180644345143111.11%754510.6900004011276
Denis Malgin (R) (NEW)X5020244471606881162478412.35%2197119.41961516110000884
Matthew Tkachuk (R) (PIN)X51243256010935150502076015011.59%14106020.7812142639169000027
Michael Dal Colle (R) (DET)X50151429131157062121407712.40%1369513.9100001022258
Victor Mete (R) (BUL)X48235-210032623112126.45%3378016.24202487000036
Trevor Daley (CHI)X513121527006744418256.82%41100519.711015830113114
Barrett Hayton (R) (HAW)X51925340220487360133315.00%1685516.77310136110101239
Filip Zadina (R) (MAN)X477714-1718050617828468.97%3282117.482131166011349
Alexander Nylander (R) (VAN)X50141731-141004058120306611.67%2585317.06167399011364
Logan Brown (R) (TOT)X511725428609747120275114.17%1187217.09391211133000031
Noah Hanifin (R) (SPU)X51123648-620326914761708.16%69137526.9791423201280338200
Oskar Lindblom (R) (SAJ)X52101121114610703478264912.82%2080315.4401103000071
Cliff Pu (R) (EDM)X519918-4160396657255215.79%1781215.92325561101576
William Bitten (R) (CEL)X40011-900221510270.00%73308.2600001000015
Ondrej Kase (R) (BEA)X503710-18058214511306.67%74709.390110600005
Pavel Zacha (R) (CAL)X50283159-1693572902016512413.93%27108321.661091927106101484
Nick Ritchie (R) (CAL)X50222951-21157869156379614.10%1791118.2256111287101681
Bill Sweatt (PIN)X27751252021159162911.86%112348.660000500006
Kevin Fiala (R) (COQ)X49223961142406490189549711.64%35110122.4671320191190003147
Spencer Foo (PRO)X514234761814087572397811017.57%24106220.8215102531181022137
Radek Faksa (WOL)X17011-3006132030.00%21579.240000000008
Brendan Perlini (R) (DET)X42336-610044303814227.89%74039.5900002202318
Michael McLeod (R) (PHI)X501419336402655116345612.07%1878215.63000255000131
Jake Bean (R) (CHI)X51215172112061795924183.39%57106920.96000397000074
Elias Pettersson (R) (MAN)X52182442-162757271149419412.08%21101719.55781521118000466
Nathan Paetsch (ROC)X41310134463099624223147.14%3777919.00101854011054
Zemi Girgensons (VAN)X5021385915715116102172409212.21%31111922.3871017271352137159
Charlie McAvoy (CHI)X4822224-54715127687636332.63%62118624.700662148000040
Jakob Chychrun (R) (TOT)X5211617104057747034281.43%74124924.020777154000045
Cody Goloubef (BUL)X481892757753514182.86%4892619.28000155000068
Lawson Crouse (R) (COQ)X295611400242045182911.11%931410.8310113011234
Jakub Zboril (R) (TOT)X48156-220422916536.25%2856211.7200003000020
Dante Fabbro (R) (PRO)X512171909539453219166.25%2784516.572121411193000014
Jordan Eberle (PIN)X5130386802018562127213514.15%29107421.0511182937171000021
Jake DeBrusk (R) (COQ)X51152439-16606560136417611.03%3187317.11311141195101253
Thomas Chabot (R) (SPU)X5111213-71154566644515202.22%44107221.0315691010001140
Kieffer Bellows (R) (WOL)X40147214275695170204720.00%1672118.03112254000035
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (BRK)X4981018920094489025628.89%1569314.14000070000107
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (MAN)X48173148-9403781181691129.39%31105321.9341418221220006131
Colin White (R) (VAN)X50171936-637591551414310812.06%1679115.8175121199000219
Dennis Cholowski (R) (CAL)X5021012-1808544917214.08%44102320.47000495000045
Julien Gauthier (R) (COQ)X515611-17502072512991817.24%1580015.6830359500000
Sonny Milano (R) (ROC)X49202343-425156756149398513.42%1487617.89681415130101226
Rob Schremp (HIG)X522575001414010245.00%103386.51011050002119
Dylan Sikura (R) (NEW)X501618341805069117377513.68%2074514.90202637000024
Adam Boqvist (R) (NEW)X35268-3180729208510.00%2261617.59202444000149
Cody Ceci (PRO)X515212611100101978922255.62%76132525.9913415197000064
Jack Roslovic (R) (COQ)X51131124-4002175121415610.74%1669013.5300006101669
Noah Juulsen (TOT)X4892837140148611453487.89%78120925.1891120271470112107
Henrik Borgström (R) (ROC)X451523381420459107335414.02%1485418.9735815105011117
Jacob Larsson (R) (PHI)X5041418-3002666226206.45%55101720.352245111000141
Tom Wilson (CEL)X49223052-1824585121551726410312.79%2697019.80871522118000136
Alex Tuch (R) (COQ)X51192039-14004765159448811.95%2089817.6177142195101681
Bryan Little (PRO)X51171835620793115306914.78%1785816.830223170221101
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (VAN)X46459040362134142611.76%74229.170000000000
Jesper Bratt (R) (PRO)X51233154162017571775311012.99%2199619.5269152116800005
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (MAN)X52257-100134017121411.76%2172914.03213335000120
Nick Merkley (R) (WOL)X6000-100241020.00%3345.710000100001
Max Jones (R) (EDM)X5112416286301104569234117.39%1573514.41202280000046
Riley Tufte (R) (PRO)X5000-200460000.00%0458.910000000000
Christian Fischer (R) (BRK)X46117181000105675244214.67%1974216.122136100101527
Nick Holden (PEN)X40145-12003134241294.17%2555313.83011010000242
Cody Glass (R) (BRK)X4915823142204853106324614.15%961112.4701113011158
Aaron Gagnon (BRK)X31000000383300.00%1622.000000500003
Blake Geoffrion (EDM)X5181523420123265273812.31%653810.54011125000220
Tage Thompson (R) (CEL)X49122234-1120226413534718.89%2786717.69410141396000274
Brett Howden (R) (BEA)X509716-720374368264713.24%1763312.6700002000112
David Desharnais (SPU)X416814-129538628528697.06%1271417.42011233000028
Sebastian Aho (R) (CEL)X49342761-9001865176608319.32%2197419.885131820127000135
Brandon Carlo (R) (HAW)X27268182154548314136.45%3557821.40000233000040
Lucas Johansen (R) (CAL)X14011-440435130.00%715310.930000000009
Nicolas Meloche (R) (CEL)X49212145573566594921194.08%49106021.641126970112127
Mathieu Perreault (PIN)X511330431075175877326716.88%2697719.1661117815200016
Rob Fabbri (R) (DET)X5022285011406146142417815.49%881816.353581291000221
Erik Cernak (R) (NEW)X5001010722105969351180.00%49102220.450113690112119
Trent Frederic (R) (TOT)X47717244160566456193412.50%863113.4414579300007
Ivan Chekhovich (R) (BUL)X19000-2001410147120.00%220210.630000500006
Daniel Sprong (R) (TOT)X5211819020205390245012.22%967012.8810122200005
Sam Steel (R) (PRO)X5113324551005739106397012.26%1375714.855172215167213330
Scott Laughton (CEL)X49172542-1228107569119436114.29%1198020.00951418111101488
Eetu Tuulola (R) (HIG)X46161127420703979203920.25%580517.492684116011316
Filip Chlapik (R) (HAW)X51224-92047453816345.26%144929.64000010000152
Roope Hintz (R) (PIN)X5110515-460723552143419.23%1678115.32224782000025
Mark Jankowski (SPU)X48313364-640391091645510618.90%34120725.15111223291111344173
Mike Matheson (CEL)X442810-10012494213174.76%5690220.50022090000281
Conner Bleackley (R) (TOT)X41010003143225.00%1328.130000000000
Yegor Korshkov (R) (MAN)X28224060138122616.67%62127.570000300000
Kris Versteeg (CAL)X5000200550020.00%15711.390000000004
Jordan Greenway (R) (CAL)X325611-12115423442112911.90%1353216.61101448000011
Lias Andersson (R) (COQ)X517714212021397723489.09%154639.070000000000
Rasmus Asplund (R) (CEL)X495611-820122949154810.20%64469.1000002000243
Colin McDonald (PEN)X4481119-655254411029727.27%1961113.88235345000111
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (BRK)X4938111241036944819286.25%77119324.341232900002185
Andrew Peeke (R) (BRK)X4921012013165114714515224.44%85121024.690220830000148
Rasmus Andersson (R) (CAL)X501789003161311283.23%41102620.53000376000262
Henrik Samuelsson (BUL)X48194059-5552512072169459411.24%2199420.708142226164202334
Libor Hajek (R) (NEW)X33033-36015175680.00%1233110.0400002000017
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (NEW)X50123-38014501071410.00%2866013.201011300004
Marc-Antoine Pouliot (BUL)X488917-4401658429579.52%1061212.75000118011038
Frederic Allard (R) (SAJ)X6011-1002108410.00%411018.390000600004
Mike Lundin (HIG)X3811011180013916676.25%2959215.58000160000127
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X5226426874028542005811213.00%32109621.0710203031132202642
Brady Skjei (R) (BEA)X510171713535109685225200.00%48111521.87033193000061
Jiri Tlusty (HIG)X49611173551368524507.06%94719.61000012000144
Julius Nattinen (R) (NEW)X42134-1000696311.11%21633.880001600001
Theo Ruth (EDM)X270554951933511580.00%2443716.17022236000013
Oliver Kylington (R) (CHI)X50066110029692610110.00%4175915.18000020001101
Robin Kovacs (R) (WOL)X43235-100062519131710.53%33828.880000600001
Colby Robak (BEA)X5000-155701020.00%56312.630000000002
Tomas Tatar (CHI)X51303767130026632076811514.49%28102420.0898172913800006
Andrew MacDonald (PEN)X42055100143414790.00%2056813.5300001000118
Luca Caputi (PHI)X50102030-1089451516085315911.76%26105021.010225122000140
Tyson Strachan (HAW)X17134-52915262820845.00%1433819.90101225000034
Nathan Bastian (R) (BRK)X4839121114028473718318.11%1553511.150000100000
Luke Green (R) (SPU)X51011-710012224130.00%123817.4700008000018
Nikita Scherbak (R) (DET)X5010203056830883213540717.41%1162412.4802201100008
Daniel Winnik (SPU)X518816-19101039833392124.24%1793218.28123287101180
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (EDM)X44731000022312972224.14%93958.980000200004
Boris Katchouk (EDM)X4101-1002321250.00%0256.280000000000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (SPU)X9011-700064140.00%49510.540000000004
Keegan Kolesar (R) (ROC)X491011216201104688377011.36%1566513.5701112000006
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (DET)X47213-86021195720393.51%83838.140000600002
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (ROC)X19134-34091015376.67%219510.260000100000
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (EDM)X51912214100544870123012.86%974214.5525777600000
Anthony Cirelli (R) (BEA)X5171421-26045447428389.46%1367613.2514525700001
Sergei Kostitsyn (PEN)X5118725-3001950116415815.52%1881015.88101561000339
Mark Mancari (WOL)X421312252281010654113265411.50%1677318.3923567300004
Chad Krys (R) (COQ)X5111011-1812511062328223.13%3994918.610110490000128
Bruno Gervais (PHI)X5052631-9101029908746425.75%94133326.6735810163000057
Ville Pokka (EDM)X51077120010493116120.00%5075514.800000100000107
Lance Bouma (WOL)X7022000149280.00%910314.6701111000002
Pontus Aberg (HAW)X51334376202034702177313715.21%17102420.087142120129011058
Glenn Gawdin (R) (CAL)X50181836-948010284130327913.85%2488217.65033668000196
Noah Dobson (R) (TOT)X49156040109554414242.27%3395519.481121102000021
Sergei Zborovskiy (R) (NEW)X2000000240000.00%12512.730000000004
Michael Rasmussen (R) (EDM)X5112304213118401048312538839.60%21106420.86591424132000381
Davis Drewiske (BRK)X1000000020100.00%02120.520000500003
Corey Potter (SPU)X32033-120525136120.00%1538912.16000220011150
Samuel Girard (R) (VAN)X5031821-8542069877932243.80%77118623.72268121500223146
Ryan Lindgren (R) (COQ)X5101111-316034463110110.00%4786917.04022025000099
Troy Terry (R) (TOT)X51121426680457284274514.29%2582016.07145810300004
Owen Tippett (R) (HIG)X5221214-610032495432523.70%1974714.360442141000011
Kale Clague (R) (VAN)X44033-1238038312213120.00%2578117.74011251000089
Wade Allison (R) (HAW)X519918-360472589245110.11%175049.89000011000013
Riley Damiani (R) (PEN)X7000000030010.00%4304.270000000002
Ty Dellandrea (R) (MAN)X475611-1310041596818277.35%1062313.250000400017
Aarne Talvitie (R) (BUL)X408513040342454183714.81%1252313.0721323300008
Sean Day (R) (ROC)X17123-1420211394411.11%1029717.45112218000010
Joel Farabee (R) (ROC)X4931114-44018375221365.77%863813.03011037000114
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (VAN)X45448-517527264716378.51%84139.170000000000
Brock McGinn (SAJ)X52101222-3255533297275710.31%857811.1135813100000117
Dillon Dube (R) (CHI)X5148128201056564311289.30%1370213.76000070112105
Kyle Chipchura (DET)X491132435128701376881324713.58%1780116.35257588000019
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (BRK)X49162945-1102301124517242889.30%1596919.788101824124011247
Peter Mueller (CAL)X3871421300175955212812.73%2169818.36134250000162
Tom Gilbert (SPU)X17000000182010.00%21237.230000000004
Aleksi Saarela (R) (PEN)X403710-7006243211189.38%43769.4012354700001
Carl Grundström (R) (MAN)X4623506025212071710.00%103507.6100002000016
Martin Frk (TOT)X14134320611437162.33%115411.030000300000
Alex Goligoski (EDM)X5112455710078118582776.49%67124924.4861016201280113118
Martin Nečas (R) (CEL)X4971421180545770174710.00%2185017.352244680112159
Dylan Gambrell (R) (HIG)X52991842010473950102618.00%962612.0411211200000
Adam Musil (R) (COQ)X15000000000000.00%0100.640000300000
Andrej Sekera (PRO)X513111417208805415165.56%67102320.061124281011104
Dalton Thrower (SPU)X51257-171548057503313206.06%3085416.750220800000114
Jeremy Morin (NEW)X505101529915109696618507.58%2379815.97033272000022
Matthew Cairns (R) (EDM)X6000000000010.00%0335.490000000000
Grigori Denisenko (R) (CAL)X45369-514025524814286.25%2262213.820000300002
Martin Kaut (R) (TOT)X3225762035194916244.08%538612.0500006101221
Dominik Masin (R) (COQ)X5131821-8272160163747926313.80%62129025.2915681320002165
Brandon McMillan (HAW)X512430541455561151785411513.48%30105420.67347131090001102
Nick Suzuki (R) (ROC)X49111829-300135780326313.75%1075115.3214548200000
Josh Mahura (R) (CEL)X49178-3402154221064.55%3874815.27000041012104
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (COQ)X1000-200110100.00%12120.600000200003
Chris Tierney (PRO)X51336-226063315614315.36%74558.9201101200000
Sami Lepisto (DET)X50111121417558654213152.38%3399119.82033287000071
David Van Der Gulik (HIG)X52163349163254155124508212.90%1677314.86514191512900005
Cal Foote (R) (SPU)X51055-112410233615980.00%4266913.12000012000014
Justin Braun (PIN)X40369100027453815157.89%4271817.9500007000089
Sam Kurker (COQ)X51233457674406161129387217.83%2197719.159132222121011276
Boo Nieves (DET)X50233760-31524015473154499214.94%2797019.417152225121000026
Marcus Pettersson (PRO)X512161886032895432203.70%75127024.9012331140223100
Maxim Mamin (R) (NEW)X502130603814145614.29%11953.900000600000
Andrei Mironov (SPU)X27000000151110.00%21094.0500000000017
Matt Corrente (BRK)X2114544525191096311.11%91888.96112120000016
Ben Lovejoy (DET)X6011055154020.00%1609.940000100009
Caleb Jones (R) (HAW)X513141710412558613318179.09%5796218.8737105121000096
Lauri Korpikoski (EDM)X414812600315840163010.00%1360714.800001212024127
Jujhar Khaira (EDM)X47192544101226097721574210012.10%1797920.84381112116000281
Ryan Suter (BEA)X5182634-12012819528468.42%79128825.2571219211320001110
Kyle Okposo (MAN)X4000000020000.00%0276.680000100000
Ian Cole (PIN)X48515208211575806227418.06%57117324.452357130011190
Lee Sweatt (BUL)X4683745-1100187712452586.45%53112524.466131924167011364
Linus Lindström (R) (SPU)X10314-5005111561120.00%512812.840000000002
Shawn Matthias (CHI)X192022006121111118.18%51698.880000000002
Yannick Weber (PIN)X38156-3008482415114.17%3058615.41112248000146
Cody Franson (SAJ)X10044700198330.00%918018.020220700009
Liam Foudy (R) (WOL)X485712-34042665221369.62%1366613.8702203000006
Nikolai Kulemin (PRO)X5112921820516581254314.81%1366613.07123233303437
Linus Högberg (R) (CAL)X36011220121000.00%0661.840000000001
Erik Brännström (R) (MAN)X46022-320639141080.00%2555912.16000013000020
Nicholas Caamano (R) (BUL)X220001001095250.00%11054.790000500001
Patric Hornqvist (DET)X48253156-6003272143579617.48%34108722.6412820181180112121
Juuso Välimäki (R) (PIN)X49317203435121474328236.98%50110322.511451136000060
Jay O'Brien (R) (ROC)X4910717-60013170173114.29%1464013.0710111300000
Ryan Pulock (R) (WOL)X2811617-114036634920222.04%3967724.19167457000044
Timothy Liljegren (R) (MAN)X52022-17120372211370.00%215129.8500000000015
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (PRO)X51791608029389528797.37%2155610.90011117000191
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (TOT)X5111011-2475119745324321.89%69121623.851124153000058
Ben Eager (SPU)X45033-16731562453810230.00%1563314.06011235000032
Esa Lindell (R) (PRO)X5111011954012169368152.78%4796718.950221121011045
Chris Campoli (BEA)X5121113-32010683514155.71%5791617.951011100112108
Josh Norris (R) (COQ)X51235-313517321881511.11%43787.4001101500000
Robert Thomas (R) (VAN)X504913314045517321405.48%1763612.72000223000119
Scottie Upshall (NEW)X50162945154210807192356017.39%30102620.52471171081124108
Filip Chytil (R) (NEW)X506612-410046367919417.59%755511.11033324000114
Oskar Sundqvist (CHI)X40751265410664862174611.29%1655313.8200004000386
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (WOL)X48639-520162858164510.34%124459.260112700000
Olivier Magnan (DET)X100002558147020.00%213513.550000100009
Matt Grzelcyk (PIN)X504111537725924638151210.53%4691918.372683142000017
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (PHI)X502571380793622499.09%4467613.520000400000
Ryan Poehling (R) (CAL)X501321345200586986225015.12%1469313.85336653011250
Ryan MacInnis (R) (PHI)X50201737-17125152631725110911.63%1986417.271237116000021
Morgan Frost (R) (CEL)X4891928-3255765655174016.36%1063113.153710550000011
Rasmus Kupari (R) (CEL)X49538-180443045122811.11%351610.5200001300000
Shane Bowers (R) (HIG)X273363100721356198.57%429410.9100011400000
Henri Jokiharju (R) (PRO)X510771016069402311120.00%2565812.89000022011217
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (VAN)X5021012-614056387720532.60%868013.60011221000260
Klim Kostin (R) (VAN)X3616711353138198165.26%113529.7800000000171
Conor Timmins (R) (TOT)X3131114-237574393214179.38%4071723.13358670000144
Nicolas Hague (R) (SAJ)X421131474515100493018183.33%39102124.3115681300112106
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (BRK)X46268-614038335919323.39%74098.9002202000003
Jesper Boqvist (R) (TOT)X33358-3121037225321235.66%637411.34000212000014
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (TOT)X36167340283015646.67%2248113.3701103600006
Curtis Lazar (R) (SPU)X47181836-11074581751615410311.18%30104722.28381120102202986
Jason Robertson (R) (VAN)X506393140283055212210.91%114408.8000016000015
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (DET)X34156-440416237194.35%72808.240000200000
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (NEW)X12000020112210.00%3453.720000100000
Dylan Samberg (R) (VAN)X491131436925119705419171.85%58113923.241124850001152
Alexandre Texier (R) (PRO)X2000000000000.00%031.640000000000
Alex Formenton (R) (BRK)X494711-615532274925408.16%43697.530000100003
Alexander Volkov (R) (DET)X4101-10051101100.00%1348.590000000000
Mario Ferraro (R) (COQ)X5131215-8755118563321199.09%50104420.463257840110141
Maxime Comtois (R) (BUL)X23459-49537223571311.43%743518.9011227200003
Ryan Merkley (R) (CAL)X501452100162985812.50%234749.4800004000040
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (MAN)X29235-28017232910186.90%735012.0600000000120
Julius Bergman (R) (PRO)X31010204220050.00%34213.850000600002
Robert Bortuzzo (BUL)X48055-8873511860251670.00%2366213.79000013000027
Ian Mitchell (R) (VAN)X3204414215372818680.00%2050715.830000300008
K'Andre Miller (R) (DET)X48077310063372414120.00%3265513.64000014000026
Isac Lundeström (R) (BUL)X51527-92029303782413.51%115089.9500008101115
Mats Zuccarello (PHI)X3466121000211248182712.50%23119.140001700009
Eemeli Rasanen (R) (WOL)X4000-100444200.00%45012.450000100003
Antoine Morand (R) (CEL)X17000-1551282330.00%11005.890000000001
Patrik Berglund (BEA)X511414288004253111295812.61%2064012.55325642123488
Eric Tangradi (NEW)X5024254916755990136447717.65%29100220.046814181111012119
Charles Hudon (NEW)X5012132500084196314912.50%1555911.180000000002
Grant Mismash (R) (VAN)X4000100223220.00%0327.900000000000
Brooks Laich (SAJ)X5210818-3185105756191224010.99%1670613.59011213000697
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (HIG)X90002201323010.00%1869.530000000000
Darryl Boyce (HIG)X52651192820573656163110.71%44638.900000200004
Max Gildon (R) (BRK)X4931316-11003653348158.82%3188117.9922441350001136
David Booth (ROC)X3000000113010.00%0247.880000000000
Drake Batherson (R) (SAJ)X324711-2260332937162110.81%951416.0811227000008
Guillaume Latendresse (HIG)X5212416-10014588225213.64%1958611.28011234101253
Kerby Rychel (R) (SAJ)X521826444351598631454910212.41%3094918.268816171092245169
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R) (HAW)X5171825164001325651223513.73%1987817.22033291000032
Blake Comeau (PIN)X27044500101027890.00%62198.130000100000
Kasper Kotkansalo (R) (EDM)X6000000000000.00%030.540000100000
Filip Johansson (R) (BUL)X4000100000000.00%082.120000000000
Jonathan Kovacevic (R) (HIG)X52246153578564515264.44%4391917.68101255000375
Hunter Shinkaruk (VAN)X5033286100040692055510816.10%33109821.9681220351362133131
Michael McCarron (R) (CAL)X5041014-6984075484722318.51%1567513.49235570011126
Derick Brassard (HAW)X392796001538267157.69%1446611.960000100000
Dominik Bokk (R) (MAN)X3723506014223613175.56%93399.1600000000019
Marko Dano (R) (HAW)X5116334954067631607111510.00%2186416.93581321117000019
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (WOL)X48044-9240503323990.00%2466413.840001700018
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (PHI)X5010273770044313145807.63%1073214.63055594000019
Jason Dickinson (R) (BEA)X51262147-10002995162578716.05%3192618.1594132097112473
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X52243761510250133631726211313.95%2493017.899132217151000123
Reilly Walsh (R) (MAN)X10000-240211000.00%1555.480000100000
Sami Niku (R) (PEN)X51099-814072663119160.00%64107921.160112114000037
Zack Stortini (SAJ)X7033035251597550.00%111316.0802211400000
Ian McCoshen (R) (DET)X50413174241055715920146.78%69114522.904265980112136
Cameron Crotty (R) (VAN)X6000-200630110.00%48113.470000100008
Adam Erne (R) (TOT)X48212142020067611556010013.55%2797920.39471115138011030
J.T. Compher (R) (PIN)X5151621-240487510125584.95%2277815.26134669000456
Valentin Zykov (R) (SAJ)X52314879140017592126713714.62%1796518.5615173231126000017
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (BUL)X41000-10050135240.00%193628.8200005000039
Gregory Campbell (SAJ)X525172271198559548920425.62%1471113.68011113000479
Ivan Lodnia (R) (CEL)X3000-300316210.00%1237.650000000000
Cale Fleury (R) (CAL)X36022-3155283416770.00%3050013.8900000000096
Kevin Klein (PIN)X1000000211010.00%01413.870000000000
Laurent Dauphin (R) (BRK)X491732492802010784146389411.64%3093219.0161420211190007155
Kirill Maksimov (R) (BUL)X26314240251225111212.00%1429611.390000100000
Evan Barratt (R) (CAL)X36325-8401920234913.04%82938.1500005101350
Jack Badini (R) (ROC)X49481212115283740122110.00%857911.8100001000024
Robert Hagg (R) (PIN)X310111202032134120.00%2155818.01000131000062
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (VAN)X35022-3200392117540.00%2256716.20011129000055
Matt Niskanen (HIG)X4851924-11274120173675813288.62%44110222.9544814157011265
Kyle Clifford (ROC)X42111223165251153188316712.50%1556513.45224431000221
Nick Sorensen (DET)X10000-300236020.00%0454.490000100000
Vaclav Karabacek (R) (EDM)X512680001912268267.69%13897.630000200000
Gustav Olofsson (HAW)X512222400029685115243.92%49106120.8023541040001116
Nils Lundkvist (R) (DET)X22011100061320.00%5994.490000000000
Evan Brophey (COQ)X30246117523131741311.76%22106.9900001000024
Rasmus Sandin (R) (BRK)X483111415001553118199.68%3385617.830000400008
Brandon Prust (ROC)X285385703058193842813.16%628810.2810112000021
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (PRO)X1000120010000.00%054.600000000000
Mike Anderson (R) (SAJ)X10101-14091261316.67%618718.71000015000136
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X5212021120038685022212.00%55102819.76123196000080
Santeri Virtanen (R) (PHI)X5057126605313991912.82%1151510.310000500002
Shane O'Brien (SAJ)X52211131025115584674314154.65%4291517.601014420114162
Nathan Guenin (DET)X6000-655793410.00%1213622.7300001100009
Dillon Heatherington (R) (CAL)X5061016-110018766615279.09%70125425.07527121230222172
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (HIG)X37055-362306423149100.00%2464217.3600005000137
Jamie McGinn (HAW)X5114132771004012663126436611.11%2577215.13101630000368
Mark Stuart (ROC)X4939120382076644014137.50%5586117.57011457000069
Madison Bowey (TOT)X5151823-200188049302210.20%65126924.8935891560220109
Jonatan Berggren (R) (MAN)X6000000000000.00%0162.680000000000
Michael Sauer (SPU)X51134-60044756120.00%4052610.32000016000059
Andrey Zubarev (EDM)XX11000-100382210.00%211110.1000000000021
Maxim Letunov (R) (BUL)X26011-3201196450.00%21144.370000000000
Steve Eminger (HAW)X322121440027533413165.88%5378024.38112470000186
Alexei Toropchenko (R) (CAL)X14101-4603771114.29%21047.420000000000
Milan Lucic (SPU)X51101-1373256537147147.14%2759311.6300001000046
Emil Bemström (R) (PEN)X38369-1213567493313229.09%1057014.9901105700000
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (SAJ)X526131954017257618417.89%64157.980000700000
Roope Laavainen (R) (ROC)X49066-111552453212110.00%4485217.40000112000033
Serron Noel (R) (COQ)X515611560662529161717.24%651410.070000300000
Lucas Elvenes (R) (PEN)X28077-7953630174160.00%433011.780110500000
Keith Aulie (WOL)X4811112-51012513471361592.78%5699320.69145373000163
Jesse Ylönen (R) (PHI)X50651190082643131713.95%94138.250000100000
Sebastian Aho (R) (NEW)X2000-100010000.00%0168.020000000002
Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (PHI)X260226002316188100.00%62188.380000000000
Jett Woo (R) (HAW)X47257-116016382810137.14%4381317.30224412500001
Alexander Romanov (R) (PEN)X30022-4002259860.00%1142214.0600001000112
Bode Wilde (R) (CEL)X11011-3601362000.00%314012.720000400004
Jack Drury (R) (HAW)X9112-3006261216.67%2859.420000000000
Steve Ott (SAJ)X52211637929813010068159367713.21%1879815.353146292134140
Ruslan Iskhakov (R) (ROC)X17101000181592511.11%319311.370000100000
Matt Greene (SAJ)X4621214-3522061503521175.71%5285118.50000019000164
Scott Perunovich (R) (COQ)X45112-50074922794.55%4682618.36101156000065
Johannes Salmonsson (SAJ)X13314043251772371813.04%816312.510000600005
Hunter Smith (R) (CAL)X5061521-5115586711240835.36%1069813.9700003000318
Martin Fehérváry (R) (VAN)X35066-28023715380.00%2747513.5600006000026
Kody Clark (R) (BRK)X26112-31003318151076.67%1231212.0101101200004
Ryan Donato (R) (BRK)X4917244131354080140427612.14%1493819.14461011100101442
Jonathan Tychonick (R) (WOL)X46268-840644225998.00%3663613.8300003011039
Kirill Marchenko (R) (BRK)X36246-700312158913.33%22155.97011116000016
Adam Ginning (R) (EDM)X14011-2002399380.00%1023917.0700002400001
Akil Thomas (R) (TOT)X26336420159134623.08%21656.330000000008
Cole Jarrett (WOL)XX15112-34012954520.00%81489.860000100007
Keegan Kanzig (R) (HAW)X9022-200131500.00%49110.150000000004
Nick Bjugstad (DET)X505611100062735122514.29%954210.830000000016
Filip Hållander (R) (HAW)X42336-90072117151817.65%73448.190000000000
David Gustafsson (R) (WOL)X333710-56020333051410.00%1236411.040000100009
John Hayden (R) (SAJ)X45437-45514224210189.52%74179.261011100001
Pavel Buchnevich (R) (BEA)X51352661436093471806211419.44%2598719.365914710400001
Taylor Cammarata (R) (PHI)X50178-1004614018222.50%1675215.0402204500005
Jason Zucker (PIN)X5119234291215512166146488113.01%2083316.332791012800000
Tyler Madden (R) (TOT)X7000200732360.00%17210.3500000000018
Anthony Duclair (R) (TOT)X5222153750018471483110214.86%1479715.32527810100000
Jacob Ragnarsson (R) (DET)X3000-100315000.00%23812.690000000000
Jordan Harris (R) (COQ)X71010400831233.33%510314.7100000000017
Ty Emberson (R) (ROC)X7011-100153110.00%310615.110000100000
Niklas Nordgren (R) (BUL)X4011-300143120.00%05213.030000000000
Blake McLaughlin (R) (CEL)X45314-3201218396307.69%83748.300000200000
Seth Barton (R) (DET)X37156413561813747.69%2746212.4800001000017
Ryan Donally (SPU)X364913119925574135111511.43%1964217.83123257000015
Devante Smith-Pelly (SPU)X519817-16455564411243788.04%1470413.80000422000114
Christian Dvorak (R) (PRO)X51202444430011855111416118.02%1383116.3048121012700003
Johan Franzen (MAN)XX4521012-90015664713194.26%3385619.02033293000187
Sven Andrighetto (EDM)X51231942171206756131407117.56%1596818.97551016125000115
Richard Stehlik (DET)X160111135231016970.00%725215.75011112000117
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R) (BEA)X51112031780334012543778.80%1362812.3210111300000
Joey Keane (R) (COQ)X31121000330133.33%03913.160000000004
Dmitry Semykin (R) (BRK)X440221395363816990.00%2763714.4800001000099
Arttu Luttinen (HAW)X91230141012920385.00%210611.760000000000
Mike Brown (ROC)X45131730-131085014342117375811.11%1966814.84246979000040
Brock Radunske (HAW)X4510203049945885511739658.55%1758713.0402201700009
Brady Calla (HAW)X51382664917775146731735910121.97%1998719.34101323281290001104
Alex Lintuniemi (NEW)X1000000000000.00%266.100000000000
Miles Wood (R) (TOT)X1023554020615111613.33%114114.1201106000115
Slava Demin (R) (VAN)X1000-100201000.00%11312.580000000000
Brett Connolly (WOL)X487815-10209567132449.86%1560812.6800006000029
Beat Forster (EDM)X5113607314001611022275925.86%70142928.0372027411480225197
Reilly Smith (TOT)X4822214310102309942143429415.38%1475915.8255101610400000
Lauri Tukonen (PHI)X50243559-15003651805110413.33%28106821.3512152731152000216
Martin Reway (R) (SPU)X34101-40091851420.00%22397.020000300011
Tyson Barrie (PEN)X5122426-14003687942412.53%55127324.960556133000170
Will Butcher (R) (SAJ)X41178369356049351392.86%4374118.070000140000132
Casey Cizikas (MAN)X5101-1000120150.00%0346.730000000000
Kirill Kabanov (MAN)X4810919-216915686585154711.76%1980916.85325108800006
Brandon Gormley (WOL)X488243252078710443557.69%65108922.685161485011384
Masi Marjamaki (HIG)X522836641001274159549117.61%17103119.8411182930174101471
Kalle Olsson (PRO)X51183856-1003242142389312.68%1589517.5497161615000009
Chris Kreider (PIN)X5131114-1005386617384.55%956010.9800001011348
AJ Thelen (ROC)X4973138100009512838515.47%53120624.613101312146000134
Derek Forbort (COQ)X4631316-4442220100623321229.09%48100221.7905561030001125
Brock Nelson (MAN)X5000200210000.00%0152.920000000000
Alex Chiasson (ROC)X411933521112107052147529012.93%1378319.10381113113000114
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X4991827-92013629723639.28%2189118.17371012133000130
Anton Rodin (SPU)X51162036-31426012458118446513.56%2395018.633691394112977
Nils Backstrom (PHI)X3318914000442014145.00%3247314.3200001000020
Marek Chvatal (PEN)X24011-6602583300.00%92108.7400003000011
Bryce Swan (PEN)X51202343-9126401477720947939.57%2188617.3867132310300004
Jakob Silfverberg (VAN)X46129212952510749105335711.43%2072715.812351196000286
Konstantin Zakharov (PEN)X325914-1313538396625377.58%1349415.44123353000222
Matt Nickerson (EDM)X12022500281200.00%612910.720000000004
John McFarland (PHI)X3566127121050313291418.75%639411.270000000000
Ryan Murphy (ROC)X440171799553715931430.00%4399122.51033498000036
Keegan Lowe (EDM)X49145618175105574115112.44%3277315.77011052000184
Connor Murphy (CEL)X4811415-1519280132664715162.13%54102921.431123530001124
Zack Phillips (CAL)X30549423537182331121.74%52839.430000000000
Scott Mayfield (MAN)X52000-1016016211120.00%73055.860000000002
Miikka Salomaki (BEA)X51911206120353610524608.57%1753510.4800005112577
Victor Rask (DET)X501937562002769159488111.95%2994118.823172019102202343
Max Friberg (CAL)X50253964-313210144842377714410.55%38121324.265162122109000584
Johan Fransson ()X6011100275150.00%610818.0400005000013
Tyler Wotherspoon (NEW)X504212510221068846416376.25%71124524.9117891230112152
Nick Cousins (R) (CHI)X434711016079205616357.14%124039.3800002000425
Vincent Trocheck (PHI)X50252752-121158275190669113.16%2198019.599112022134000112
Adam Lowry (R) (CHI)X5101-3205152220.00%0499.850000000000
Nick Shore (CHI)X51591416023308722545.75%95049.8900000000244
Craig Smith (PIN)X486511-428094407728527.79%450910.6100001000040
Alexei Cherepanov (DET)X501720373201675131358112.98%2492418.4934711900002119
Ales Hemsky (HIG)X491934536007891596310411.95%1991318.63391214125112985
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (BRK)X452131524902089921845910511.41%29100522.3371017161050113131
Nikita Nikitin (NEW)X40268-2001431271297.41%2773318.32112253000071
Michael Gergen (WOL)X39471108076595923476.78%2177219.80022279011332
David Musil (BRK)X5011-120351000.00%57715.4200006011112
Clayton Keller (R) (TOT)X49393675610047881986111019.70%21105721.5813152828131000046
Luke Kunin (R) (CEL)X43151833-51354670126236211.90%2283919.5139128921125117
Tomas Jurco (TOT)X17235-212102114389245.26%1123914.0300002000001
Seth Ambroz (TOT)X40151732240109043121407712.40%863915.98156753000141
Brendan Lemieux (R) (BRK)X42192544368207043113417416.81%967816.15369783000134
Patrick O'Sullivan (HIG)X4791726-64515876272405712.50%1272115.3536971150113122
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X405712-200222650182810.00%840210.0400004000064
Chris Stewart (EDM)X4712102251436510939116347310.34%1974915.93314533000133
Tyler Kennedy (TOT)X45193150532106889158548412.03%2595721.2778159831126121
Josh Brook (R) (HIG)X20123-3100382412728.33%1436718.34101124000040
Cameron Abney (EDM)X479716800124069204713.04%1970414.980112280222122
Logan Stanley (R) (ROC)X38711181028201135355191412.73%2579620.954158100000114
Travis Dermott (R) (VAN)X4731518-4272549685422245.56%76123326.2432571360221188
Adrian Kempe (R) (HIG)X48202848-71001871144589713.89%1995419.8811142530163000252
Dustin Boyd (PEN)X342911-400231279247.41%153299.66000218000243
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X4772633-1320976910441386.73%44111923.81371014146000015
German Rubtsov (PHI)X12314500145111627.27%514812.370000100002
Dan Paille (PEN)X44151732-817511956106386814.15%2065414.884481089000037
Luke Schenn (MAN)X47257-711537804512184.44%5795620.352136890001121
Yakov Trenin (R) (WOL)X4229255412808089169468617.16%2594522.5096152396011174
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (WOL)X36000-800131010.00%01504.170000400000
Mirco Mueller (R) (BRK)X416131960038657439318.11%3181819.964377122000134
MacKenzie Entwistle (R) (NEW)X71015204871114.29%09513.580000000000
Clayton Stoner (EDM)X1000-200320000.00%11211.900000000000
Anthony DeAngelo (R) (CEL)X3932932-10763079527938413.80%4798325.200121261130002109
Petr Kalus (NEW)X35134-5401073312610143.85%93369.60000014000016
Matt Carle (EDM)X36411151012755117584624278.70%5582722.982136870000106
Chris Butler (NEW)X4032326172011667524404.00%41108427.0934761090222135
Matt Beleskey (PHI)X16314-1002316285810.71%11448.9900000000014
Zach Budish (PEN)X386612-4155572559142310.17%943611.4603313700000
Quinton Howden (BUL)X28224-100114217119.52%31956.9500001101115
Josh Anderson (R) (NEW)X1000000110000.00%166.100000000000
Joffrey Lupul (BRK)X1000-100020010.00%01111.100000100000
David Liffiton (EDM)X150002382028104350.00%819813.1700001000015
Jack Johnson (PEN)X70113211512115330.00%312317.500000500004
David Schlemko (BRK)X1000000200000.00%02120.520000500003

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub Vrana (R) (DET)X0058.49%53206000.53121000022000
Sam Morin (PEN)X000.00%035000.130011100464000
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (TOT)X100.00%03228000.62110010011031
Brandon Montour (R) (BEA)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Vince Dunn (R) (NEW)X000.00%078000.320011000101000
Joshua Ho-Sang (MAN)X4349.94%8034621010.90041020430424
Ryan White (NEW)X0253.89%1673124001.03151110044332
Anssi Salmela (BUL)X000.00%000000.0000000005016000
Warren Foegele (R) (PRO)X3030.00%10107000.41000000041011
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (BEA)X200.00%01130000.36000000033000
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (TOT)X0052.63%191111000.400000000233101
Artemi Panarin (VAN)X3134.69%492511001.15220201800323
Alexander Chmelevski (R) (PEN)X00100.00%211000.16000000093000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (COQ)X4254.39%12415422001.23133770011243
Dylan Strome (R) (MAN)X2157.06%7295920000.67040002200420
Matthew Tkachuk (R) (PIN)X1145.95%746116011.06353131500234
Noah Hanifin (R) (SPU)X11100.00%14666100.70000000041144
Pavel Zacha (R) (CAL)X5151.92%13544819011.09021330120352
Bill Sweatt (PIN)X2060.00%5107001.03000001100110
Radek Faksa (WOL)X0037.14%7001000.1300000001715000
Cody Goloubef (BUL)X100.00%0726000.190001000171000
Lawson Crouse (R) (COQ)X1062.50%16122000.70000000042200
Jakub Zboril (R) (TOT)X000.00%008000.2100000004010001
Dante Fabbro (R) (PRO)X100.00%0818000.45000101100000
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (MAN)X2056.46%4185215000.91010000061331
Colin White (R) (VAN)X3146.58%5264312000.91110100130412
Julien Gauthier (R) (COQ)X0175.00%2868000.28002111100000
Rob Schremp (HIG)X0061.67%22764000.4101000004225010
Adam Boqvist (R) (NEW)X010.00%0610000.26000001100001
Noah Juulsen (TOT)X010.00%04056000.61000000022130
Tage Thompson (R) (CEL)X2049.80%2471915000.78000000310023
Brett Howden (R) (BEA)X2147.00%417189000.51000000011022
Brandon Carlo (R) (HAW)X000.00%0419000.280010001190001
Sam Steel (R) (PRO)X3144.30%474275001.19000000011102
Eetu Tuulola (R) (HIG)X4062.07%29109000.67030000033113
Filip Chlapik (R) (HAW)X0036.00%25107000.16000000099001
Mike Matheson (CEL)X000.00%0428000.22000000044001
Conner Bleackley (R) (TOT)X1016.67%610000.62000000000000
Kris Versteeg (CAL)X000.00%110000.00000000055000
Henrik Samuelsson (BUL)X4145.01%8513723001.19131220032734
Marc-Antoine Pouliot (BUL)X0255.17%290139000.56110000022100
Colby Robak (BEA)X000.00%003000.00000100055000
Luca Caputi (PHI)X0043.31%127820000.57152340410231
Tyson Strachan (HAW)X000.00%0312000.24002010076000
Nikita Scherbak (R) (DET)X0121.74%23236000.96003120076211
Daniel Winnik (SPU)X2133.33%60522000.3400011001311011
Keegan Kolesar (R) (ROC)X0038.71%312610000.630000000142203
Anthony Cirelli (R) (BEA)X0143.30%3581517000.620000000181010
Pontus Aberg (HAW)X2241.10%736120001.480000015005105
Corey Potter (SPU)X000.00%0011000.1500000003210000
Samuel Girard (R) (VAN)X100.00%02329000.35001210096021
Kale Clague (R) (VAN)X000.00%0412000.080000000444000
Aarne Talvitie (R) (BUL)X1046.34%41106000.50000000099121
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (VAN)X0052.54%118109000.39000011100000
Peter Mueller (CAL)X1066.33%98619000.60000000044010
Jeremy Morin (NEW)X0161.29%31816000.380001201180000
Josh Mahura (R) (CEL)X100.00%0228000.21000000210100
Sami Lepisto (DET)X000.00%01026000.240010001270110
Justin Braun (PIN)X000.00%0121000.250000000116001
Boo Nieves (DET)X3245.48%3214922011.24114130310431
Andrei Mironov (SPU)X000.00%001000.0000000002727000
Matt Corrente (BRK)X000.00%017000.530031100153000
Ryan Suter (BEA)X100.00%03435000.53010000280320
Kyle Okposo (MAN)X0020.00%500000.00000000044000
Yannick Weber (PIN)X000.00%0615000.20000000099000
Linus Högberg (R) (CAL)X000.00%001000.300000000364000
Juuso Välimäki (R) (PIN)X100.00%01427000.36000101200213
Jay O'Brien (R) (ROC)X4048.39%3721214000.530000000223012
Ben Eager (SPU)X0036.00%5018000.0900111004515000
Esa Lindell (R) (PRO)X000.00%0621000.23000000022001
Chris Campoli (BEA)X000.00%0635000.28000000120001
Josh Norris (R) (COQ)X0051.05%19065000.26001000044001
Robert Thomas (R) (VAN)X0042.25%1871612000.410000000136110
Filip Chytil (R) (NEW)X1149.66%1451510010.43000000044201
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (WOL)X1014.29%798000.4000000001810200
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (PHI)X000.00%049000.2100000001010100
Ryan MacInnis (R) (PHI)X4240.54%37295000.86001130011531
Rasmus Kupari (R) (CEL)X1052.94%10239000.3103000002727010
Shane Bowers (R) (HIG)X0054.79%146145000.41110000077000
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (VAN)X0043.75%482413000.350000001130011
Conor Timmins (R) (TOT)X010.00%0427000.39000100044101
Nicolas Hague (R) (SAJ)X000.00%0524000.270011100212000
Jesper Boqvist (R) (TOT)X0050.00%112105000.43000110180000
Curtis Lazar (R) (SPU)X2044.72%1613119000.69134230710422
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (NEW)X0050.00%200000.0000000001212000
Dylan Samberg (R) (VAN)X00100.00%11137000.250032000342010
Alex Formenton (R) (BRK)X1022.22%9116000.60000100033201
Alexander Volkov (R) (DET)X000.00%101000.58000000033000
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (MAN)X0042.31%2655000.29000000033000
Robert Bortuzzo (BUL)X000.00%0126000.1500124004821001
Ian Mitchell (R) (VAN)X000.00%0511000.160000100323010
Isac Lundeström (R) (BUL)X0157.14%1483000.2800000001818010
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (HIG)X0033.33%301000.00000000099000
Max Gildon (R) (BRK)X100.00%0518000.361100000202000
Guillaume Latendresse (HIG)X0035.29%17147000.55230000066102
Kerby Rychel (R) (SAJ)X2047.50%803919000.93010030032234
Filip Johansson (R) (BUL)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jonathan Kovacevic (R) (HIG)X000.00%0924000.1300010003614010
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (PHI)X2145.00%203010001.01010000095213
Jason Dickinson (R) (BEA)X2451.85%545525101.02120000011323
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X3248.33%1204523001.31025140032724
J.T. Compher (R) (PIN)X0044.36%5412313000.54000001100021
Cale Fleury (R) (CAL)X000.00%009000.0800001003618000
Laurent Dauphin (R) (BRK)X3052.10%7143423001.05020132200431
Robert Hagg (R) (PIN)X000.00%0016000.0400000003111000
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (VAN)X000.00%0418000.0700000003521000
Matt Niskanen (HIG)X010.00%02022000.4401134701270022
Kyle Clifford (ROC)X2040.91%22179100.81001310340220
Nick Sorensen (DET)X0025.00%412000.0000000001010000
Vaclav Karabacek (R) (EDM)X0015.38%1355000.410000000293001
Evan Brophey (COQ)X0052.63%5742000.570001000119000
Mike Anderson (R) (SAJ)X000.00%004000.11000000011001
Shane O'Brien (SAJ)X100.00%0627000.2800109120055110
Nathan Guenin (DET)X000.00%013000.00000010066000
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (HIG)X000.00%0421000.160006000378000
Madison Bowey (TOT)X100.00%01129000.360000000172001
Maxim Letunov (R) (BUL)X0056.25%1632000.1800000002622000
Steve Eminger (HAW)X000.00%0120000.36000000021001
Emil Bemström (R) (PEN)X1052.92%32557000.32110010011010
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (SAJ)X1055.56%9257000.92000000073101
Serron Noel (R) (COQ)X1027.27%1174000.43000000033000
Lucas Elvenes (R) (PEN)X0028.57%1407000.420000100281000
Jesse Ylönen (R) (PHI)X0033.33%916000.53000000099022
Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (PHI)X0039.73%7374000.180000000263000
Bode Wilde (R) (CEL)X000.00%003000.140000000117000
Steve Ott (SAJ)X3157.79%4172720010.931112593300312
Ruslan Iskhakov (R) (ROC)X0039.02%4102000.10000000000000
Scott Perunovich (R) (COQ)X000.00%0320000.0500000001211000
Martin Fehérváry (R) (VAN)X000.00%0114000.250000000359001
Kody Clark (R) (BRK)X0063.64%1118000.13000000000010
Akil Thomas (R) (TOT)X1133.33%902000.730000001100001
Nick Bjugstad (DET)X3046.91%24367000.41000000066011
David Gustafsson (R) (WOL)X1043.90%20555000.550000000144000
Jason Zucker (PIN)X2058.33%363214001.01122630260252
Niklas Nordgren (R) (BUL)X0066.67%302000.38000000041000
Devante Smith-Pelly (SPU)X2140.74%272111000.4801100001111110
Christian Dvorak (R) (PRO)X4042.86%14369001.06020000160513
Arttu Luttinen (HAW)X0156.67%6022000.57120200000000
Brady Calla (HAW)X3141.00%1005022131.30235372500571
Slava Demin (R) (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brett Connolly (WOL)X2036.84%38149000.49000000066021
Beat Forster (EDM)X410.00%05045001.021200001640383
Reilly Smith (TOT)X3053.85%263415111.13333210051323
Lauri Tukonen (PHI)X5142.47%736330011.11030000630301
Tyson Barrie (PEN)X010.00%02640000.41000000044000
Will Butcher (R) (SAJ)X000.00%0119000.220014200136000
Casey Cizikas (MAN)X0033.33%1210000.59000000033000
Brandon Gormley (WOL)X220.00%04140000.59000000031032
AJ Thelen (ROC)X100.00%03137000.63230000033113
Derek Forbort (COQ)X000.00%01325000.320016151300102010
Alex Chiasson (ROC)X2148.75%80397001.33222000053631
Nils Backstrom (PHI)X000.00%0421100.380000000111020
Jakob Silfverberg (VAN)X2055.10%491514000.58041310150213
Matt Nickerson (EDM)X000.00%005000.310000000122000
Connor Murphy (CEL)X000.00%0340000.290057400115000
Miikka Salomaki (BEA)X0034.78%23258000.75000000071221
Victor Rask (DET)X2147.70%10652721001.19010002300214
Nick Cousins (R) (CHI)X1066.67%6228000.55000000150102
Adam Lowry (R) (CHI)X0033.33%900000.41000000044000
Clayton Keller (R) (TOT)X6353.76%7445823041.42020000120646
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X1060.12%173115000.60000000000001
Adrian Kempe (R) (HIG)X6036.48%4554619001.01030000022032
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X000.00%03529000.590000002150102
German Rubtsov (PHI)X0060.00%532000.54000000044000
Yakov Trenin (R) (WOL)X1148.00%11002419111.14270000620635
Clayton Stoner (EDM)X000.00%001000.00000000022000
Anthony DeAngelo (R) (CEL)X010.00%02132000.65001411300132
Petr Kalus (NEW)X1043.75%1674000.2400110001111100
Matt Carle (EDM)X100.00%02131000.36004160031101
Josh Anderson (R) (NEW)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
David Liffiton (EDM)X000.00%007000.0000022003030000
Jack Johnson (PEN)X000.00%005000.1600102003535000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie (R) (WOL)119100.9361.956460021326180000.6673105140
Richard Bachman (PEN)10000.9231.5140001138000.000007000
Ville Husso (R) (PHI)51010.9182.431970089753100.0002229000
Antti Niemi (SAJ)1610420.9162.409750039464239200.40051626032
Michael DiPietro (R) (DET)82210.9162.634110018214131100.0000522001
Antti Raanta (PRO)2416620.9122.6514044062706375010.85772328310
Jonas Gustavsson (WOL)198700.9102.8310170048533299111.00051719321
Marcus Hogberg (R) (PHI)137510.9092.797522035386180200.0000132110
Mason McDonald (R) (HIG)1810620.9092.7410940150549276000.8336180120
Jonathan Bernier (PHI)3120830.9092.7517904082900403010.84613310620
Jordan Binnington (CHI)29161030.9092.7716902178854504010.625242922313
Anthony Stolarz (R) (EDM)3422920.9082.5419874184912444310.800103318321
Thatcher Demko (R) (MAN)93510.9083.195260028304170000.500290000
Ilya Samsonov (R) (ROC)37201060.9072.71212720961036493110.62583613223
Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (BEA)2815920.9072.9815930079852481410.83362621013
Joseph Pearce (BUL)2816730.9072.7116172073785365010.636112618111
Eamon McAdam (R) (NEW)2814930.9062.8615730175797484200.50042525411
Igor Shestyorkin (R) (HAW)96210.9052.495542023243116010.6921390001
Scott Wedgewood (BEA)147410.9023.027352037379213200.0000129011
Cory Schneider (DET)3320940.9022.9319060093952485120.71473311202
Jaroslav Halak (CEL)76100.9023.434200024245130100.000073001
Phil Grubauer (SPU)103410.9022.994822024244119100.000082011
Petr Mrazek (PIN)2212630.9012.7712572058587296400.60051932100
Eddie Lack (HAW)2615910.8983.0415192077754385201.00032510102
Lukáš Dostál (R) (PHI)31100.8983.141720098856000.0000210000
Jakub Škarek (R) (SAJ)84310.8973.044940025243134000.7271188101
Adin Hill (R) (CAL)2591110.8973.1513730072697408110.83362125102
Felix Sandstrom (R) (PRO)2717800.8952.9115470075714396010.00002620201
Tyler Parsons (R) (CHI)147500.8942.967900039369195100.00001225111
Daniel Vladar (R) (PEN)39191540.8923.062237001141055530100.7508379100
Justus Annunen (R) (VAN)72210.8923.203380018166101000.0002518000
James Reimer (TOT)165920.8913.489130053486238220.6676164010
David Aebischer (HIG)30151140.8913.2117214092842414120.40010303311
Colton Point (R) (HAW)41110.8903.35197001110049000.000037000
Jake Allen (EDM)208820.8903.1911100059536232110.40051833120
Juuse Saros (R) (CEL)36141530.8903.21188940101916442020.583123217211
Joonas Korpisalo (R) (VAN)2311830.8903.0613550069625340100.66732316101
Anders Lindback (SAJ)2111730.8893.2912760270633336200.6673217400
Filip Gustavsson (R) (NEW)2612840.8893.0914562175678369300.75082525200
Laurent Brossoit (CEL)11000.8893.90620043619100.000010000
Markus Ruusu (R) (BRK)29131120.8883.3514510081723371200.00002425022
Zachary Fucale (R) (SPU)2061110.8883.1411260059526288300.80051819030
Carter Hart (R) (PIN)32121260.8883.1318380096855475200.62583219121
Ilya Sorokin (R) (SPU)2291010.8863.5011990070616334000.00002026110
Joacim Eriksson (MAN)37151800.8853.39189401107933482020.75043513211
Cayden Primeau (R) (BUL)91610.8853.444880028243131010.000087010
Samu Perhonen (TOT)148410.8853.197724041355173000.00001412010
Matt Villalta (R) (COQ)34131420.8843.2717992098846463210.00023118211
Keith Petruzzelli (R) (DET)20110.8843.951220086941000.000022000
Callum Booth (R) (PHI)21100.8843.991200086944000.000029000
Jon Gillies (R) (BUL)156800.8843.068030041353189110.00001423000
Michael Hutchinson (BEA)138410.8833.697640047403220300.50061321000
Veini Vehviläinen (R) (HIG)51200.8833.09253001311156010.0000319000
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (VAN)24101120.8813.5813410080674361010.846132216001
Riku Helenius (ROC)156610.8803.298380046384205000.00001336000
Dustin Tokarski (CAL)134810.8773.657722047382208000.83361315101
Cal Petersen (R) (CAL)95400.8753.404590026208121000.000095100
Sami Aittokallio (SAJ)72410.8743.974230028222119000.0000711100
Joseph Woll (R) (BRK)2571220.8713.6513160080621353000.00002217001
Michal Neuvirth (TOT)11000.8714.00600043116000.000016000
Ivan Prosvetov (R) (PEN)113600.8713.835630036278148100.0000921000
Kirill Ustimenko (R) (WOL)73220.8683.54339002015183300.0003520000
Jake Oettinger (R) (DET)115500.8674.155930041309162001.00061015000
Al Montoya (HAW)144640.8674.288280059443253200.00021434000
Steve Mason (SPU)30210.8664.0716200118239000.600530000
Olof Lindbom (R) (MAN)161720.8624.027160048348193010.7147839000
Evan Fitzpatrick (R) (HIG)21000.8622.61920042916000.0000127000
Daniil Tarasov (R) (BRK)41010.8604.1318900139356000.667937001
Adam Courchaine (COQ)72400.8604.083820026186106000.000065100
Maksim Zhukov (R) (COQ)187720.8534.249050064435252000.62581428101
Connor Ingram (R) (CAL)62400.8455.023590030193112000.000062000
Olle Eriksson Ek (R) (TOT)10100.8426.00600063821000.000013000
Mike Murphy (CEL)21100.8415.5012000116940000.000023000
Brandon Halverson (R) (PRO)20020.8394.9112200106235000.000023000
Samuel Montembeault (R) (CEL)120520.8255.094720040228127100.3333726000
Wouter Peeters (R) (SPU)21100.8095.191040094726100.000024000