Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X19111627580342562183617.74%540621.36336740000018
Nick Ritchie (R) (TOT)X33132134-82715803014045659.29%1462919.0557121280000212
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X3011-1002513660.00%36120.2400011200000
Elias Pettersson (R) (PEN)X4224-50036123716.67%09623.8811221600003
Denis Gurianov (R) (TOT)X135611-17520185518339.09%325719.7914534000000
Haydn Fleury (PHI)X101344751517171595.88%720220.1801142200006
Thomas Chabot (R) (TOT)X4022-240486110.00%67518.700110600006
Carl Gunnarsson (WOL)X33329325000396324414.76%4884125.49167790000024
Joshua Ho-Sang (PEN)X2123-10045101510.00%04220.9811231000000
Yakov Trenin (R) (WOL)X825720024132513178.00%413116.390000000002
Quinn Hughes (R) (PEN)X4112-3000714627.14%410927.2010122300004
Jeff Carter (TOT)X103694492532132051615.00%821121.12022132000018
Cam Barker (ROC)X9134-72610291114277.14%721623.97112427000014
Alexander Khokhlachev (TOT)X63224264216795125941664710013.25%13118718.846212721198000021
Pavel Zacha (R) (TOT)X38193251-91157563138518313.77%2390923.9367131398011139
Max Jones (R) (TOT)X5000-220723320.00%1438.660000000005
Anthony Duclair (R) (TOT)X45202242-20016411675011411.98%1578517.4425776800001
Julius Honka (R) (DET)X39118194241062638956331.12%56105026.9114591110226132
Eric Tangradi (TOT)X1131215-2001227318189.68%1026223.85134423011136
Bryce Swan (PEN)X34181937-31618510443133446113.53%1461618.12381186300009
Tony DeAngelo (R) (CEL)X2962834-77010793612146554.96%3568823.7347111272000123
Jake DeBrusk (R) (COQ)X60293059-410058741435110620.28%25115419.241161719143000162
Dmytro Timashov (R) (NEW)X9741100011154792514.89%323125.69123221000236
James Neal (PHI)X5718203814784014663130388713.85%1878813.83213332000122
Jakob Chychrun (R) (BEA)X664313515207910210945353.67%84173026.2127991720004168
Dion Phaneuf (HAW)X70440552532136250.00%617925.62022119000017
David Krejci (TOT)X391017271200165085314811.76%1451213.12022020000421
Michael Frolik (TOT)X401425391100759109335912.84%1678519.625381186000011
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (TOT)X48223759-130089841906612311.58%27109322.772171911101011136
Dustin Boyd (TOT)X7123-2001712578.33%210815.3611221000003
Brandon Carlo (R) (TOT)X6145420128105410.00%1516828.05112113011019
Sam Kurker (COQ)X57213051-1652511352152449113.82%28107518.86291113109101694
Vince Dunn (TOT)X9167-23010131714577.14%522925.47134120011126
Ryan MacInnis (R) (PHI)X64201838-214660204791625611212.35%18101915.921061616103000144
Ryan Strome (PEN)X35202040-17153658153156509012.82%1376621.9078152091000128
Brendan Perlini (R) (DET)X1522451401714122516.67%318312.210000000006
Xavier Ouellet (EDM)X4000-275459730.00%57418.57000010000013
Tyler Ennis (SAJ)X448917-30062761244513.11%83427.7711231100003
Connor McMichael (R) (PHI)X725162158016937014477.14%24119616.621563140000017
Shane Bowers (R) (HIG)X232132008141511113.33%51827.9100001700000
Paul Bissonnette (TOT)XX11134-15620401784312.50%1427024.54101124000025
Connor Murphy (CEL)X7011-140202789110.00%816223.15011117000010
Andrei Kostitsyn (SPU)X26268-4714556397322402.74%537514.42123949000336
Marc-Antoine Pouliot (TOT)X61230000653620.00%16911.460110900004
Jakob Silfverberg (VAN)X21122008221050.00%12713.600000000008
Derek Dorsett (PHI)X13000-31952560000.00%21027.830000100000
Kaapo Kakko (R) (TOT)X8015183392078998264915.31%37148318.53257820900002
Nils Backstrom (PHI)X10011100169240.00%316216.2100000000025
Sami Niku (R) (PEN)X9134-340151793711.11%620422.71123130000012
Jiri Tlusty (HIG)X79121224100189107406411.21%2699612.600001221125187
Adrian Kempe (R) (HIG)X8343549751715291223029817014.24%67182421.981421353327401111209
Nolan Patrick (R) (SAJ)X774441852253151061202759714916.00%23144718.808122024141000167
Pavel Buchnevich (R) (BEA)X7446418776610147682859217416.14%33149320.1712152729187000026
Luke Schenn (MAN)X263710-77537593412138.82%3671827.61336576000082
Dalton Thrower (SPU)X51215173193105100425125363.92%3584316.53112270000234
Charlie McAvoy (HIG)X435172265820119775528259.09%65106224.7034771160005105
Lauri Tukonen (PHI)X844755102145581102868817716.43%42174820.8112223441222011231
Philip Gogulla (EDM)X77151934-61936516159179591058.38%1595612.41268961022136
Cale Makar (R) (CAL)X83156782-328351961532251291186.67%109215025.9192130371930223131
Tyson Jost (R) (TOT)X81264571528091972325912811.21%39162220.0381119212061011131
Vincent Trocheck (PHI)X844065105797552201083078414913.03%28171520.4115183344224000010
Taylor Chorney (TOT)X68222248552012710130291.98%86158523.310339940111120
AJ Thelen (ROC)X75560651000012218569702.70%83176623.552681619700005
Jack Glover (R) (HAW)X44145-42410553821994.76%3071216.18000133000039
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X312244001281471814.29%82949.4700000112133
Jacob de la Rose (BUL)X68414788-112201551172797818414.70%40166124.4313193237205000395
Dominic Turgeon (R) (CEL)X842523488110301741021634912115.34%25112813.43101160112125
Brandon Hickey (R) (HAW)X50117201664120.00%611923.7400011200008
Greg Nemisz (BUL)X710100013550120.00%1517.240000000003
Jack Hughes (R) (MAN)X8020264610071121955211610.26%28120015.0055101674112287
Adam Henrique (BUL)X79363167-112031011955610018.46%25145818.4514102438181000247
Warren Foegele (R) (PRO)X84161430-12810685116137909.94%147869.3601103000362
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (BEA)X84736431558013511412445565.65%90208124.784711172260110108
Joe Colborne (BEA)X344711415535284816328.33%82978.7401103112146
Malte Setkov (R) (PHI)X6931215112410139684310116.98%64116216.84101488000063
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (CHI)X84303767-143801591002578015911.67%29159518.999132223189000340
Niklas Hansson (R) (PEN)X13000200020010.00%0463.560000000002
Kirby Dach (R) (HAW)X64191938120082100129568314.73%17100815.76213543101145
Brett Lernout (R) (CAL)X36000-6009102120.00%31464.070000700006
Bowen Byram (R) (SAJ)X784172117123251581147628445.26%70177622.7634791600000207
Jyrki Jokipakka (CAL)X62224-42023723215156.25%4283513.46101437000093
Linus Omark (WOL)X841520351300876135397211.11%19113313.48000014000140
Nico Hischier (R) (BEA)X84265278-4515152116275811719.45%49165119.668162423201101555
Jon Kalinski (WOL)X598132122019508217519.76%1859210.0300004000229
Casey Nelson (PEN)X83391240045593213209.38%6098411.85101230000034
Artemi Panarin (VAN)X83392665138725140872245711717.41%30134516.20347594303780
Conor Garland (R) (TOT)X85161935-6002977125467612.80%19111713.14246610700002
Alexander Chmelevski (R) (PEN)X7291019-1175726073214212.33%2395013.20336468000223
Ethan Bear (R) (MAN)X656202639951699853253111.32%73143622.0943751320000128
Loui Eriksson (ROC)X84223961140011091995312611.06%42155618.536915172131124112
Miro Heiskanen (R) (SPU)X84146074-255810247137264871075.30%111234427.9091726351990007203
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (BEA)X8424396329820192771885110212.77%31135816.16591414117123125
Alex Turcotte (R) (TOT)X80173148-24074123149459511.41%22134016.753111415170000111
Dennis Persson (HAW)X4521113111154457327196.25%5192220.49000156000170
Viktor Arvidsson (VAN)X82203858-60012106204681259.80%25137116.729112020174000471
Gustav Nyquist (MAN)X8417324951945026066141509812.06%15134315.99311141115100001
Adam Fox (R) (TOT)X774172184042866934305.80%77162821.143587199011151
Moritz Seider (R) (TOT)X8421315-258401521006919362.90%80165319.68279102060007206
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (PRO)X84183452-5320144102136457513.24%33164119.549172630263000276
Brett Kulak (BUL)X69178-6201558358142.86%42103314.98044295000049
Philippe Myers (R) (CEL)X828212981563018910712341466.50%103187522.86549101800003151
Olli Juolevi (MAN)X8462733016019315114056554.29%98233727.825813192120003251
Christian Folin (CHI)X4861218-1200387351251411.76%47101821.214376107000017
Dylan Strome (R) (BUL)X844173114-1620341542859916514.39%41192022.86193150602630003132
Brady Tkachuk (R) (COQ)X84282856-17380169902468614511.38%28152718.186410151540004147
Denis Malgin (R) (MAN)X84485710584751111603698618013.01%49188322.42122032442050113228
Michael Dal Colle (R) (DET)X822020402642080791895212110.58%26109913.41303947000470
Dylan Cozens (R) (BEA)X44145-11401745266143.85%1550011.350000000000
Victor Mete (R) (TOT)X852911-90056986824282.94%57144416.981015881013138
Philip Broberg (R) (PRO)X712202256085804940314.08%63138719.5316732200110105
Barrett Hayton (R) (HAW)X84192948-254013687234671288.12%38126715.0910115000572
Filip Zadina (R) (MAN)X841731481252080107133348012.78%34178521.255813142041235152
Alexander Nylander (R) (VAN)X84223557-210046852207114110.00%29139216.57651116146000016
Mattias Tedenby (SAJ)X45257-5009495411273.70%1348210.7100008000024
Logan Brown (R) (SAJ)X84302454-2215681042396214512.55%26130215.509112032149000022
Cam Dineen (R) (BRK)X9022-400763040.00%813715.2100002000015
Joonas Lyytinen (R) (PEN)X19022000350000.00%1753.970000100000
Oskar Lindblom (R) (SAJ)X7915419-92955142125486712.00%136648.401011500007
Cliff Pu (R) (TOT)X66121123-11806163102427011.76%16100215.18202897000062
William Bitten (R) (CEL)X20224300161462633.33%51869.3100001011019
Ondrej Kase (R) (BEA)X848152373915964065304512.31%1790110.73011133000027
Bill Sweatt (TOT)X75141226-1400274123396711.38%2086911.59011332112338
Ryan Thang (NEW)X848172502410509010239587.84%2399511.85000011101457
Spencer Foo (PRO)X845256108-3461013111239510724413.16%52183921.90102232462611124124
Peter Holland (ROC)X844766113392210451543149014414.97%31180021.4310162629207000384
Michael McLeod (R) (PHI)X791826448753593203571198.87%27133916.95066556011077
Jake Bean (R) (CHI)X84112536-393559816612648458.73%133225426.837613152300003112
Nathan Paetsch (ROC)X81315187117651941197334374.11%75151718.7311221060003136
Trevor Zegras (R) (BUL)X17145-5201532216104.76%431618.58022440000110
Vasily Podkolzin (R) (VAN)X826713-1416087457630587.89%197519.160000800000
Luke Kunin (R) (CEL)X804060100-16151241393087918712.99%48178922.361124353619721311212
Cody Goloubef (TOT)X60055-200590489200.00%57105717.62011151000265
Lawson Crouse (R) (COQ)X84171532-247510770173691099.83%17101312.06426757011038
Victor Söderström (R) (TOT)X8018922010544513172.22%43108113.51011085011148
Jakub Zboril (R) (TOT)X79013131411541668024250.00%58124715.78011290000153
Kris Chucko (BUL)X817714-919583777121479.86%1789611.06000019000554
Dante Fabbro (R) (TOT)X70126271620861259537431.05%77158722.671787170011299
Logan Stanley (R) (ROC)X7932124-352301721239941483.03%81168121.281786201011458
Matthew Boldy (R) (BRK)X80101020-4100285789204911.24%2287710.96000080002104
Kieffer Bellows (R) (TOT)X8510132310415967669344614.49%24113013.295271097000017
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (BRK)X8418213901123021697189591209.52%26151618.0533691601019109
Colin White (R) (VAN)X843360939114301691452106813415.71%36184021.9192130241861015223
Julien Gauthier (R) (COQ)X704610-107335733139173110.26%66329.0302247700000
Cam York (R) (ROC)X844192328201431236331226.35%88177621.142134127000177
Sonny Milano (R) (ROC)X8447581052948309113438910221012.08%41180521.4813173037208000268
Cole Caufield (R) (CAL)X76122537-1360217613453778.96%23114615.08246108100000
Sergei Shirokov (HIG)X43325-5004233211209.38%103868.9800001200006
Alex Newhook (R) (CEL)X84121426-32359270119299210.08%24114513.63022662000471
Rob Schremp (HIG)X8491019555110912138557.44%2998011.67000041125258
Peyton Krebs (R) (TOT)X775141911321087626117478.20%2590411.74000026000273
Adam Boqvist (R) (NEW)X8441418-1820016846625276.06%69140516.73358568000060
Cody Ceci (PRO)X844192362610961178045455.00%104184221.9313461700001124
Jack Roslovic (R) (COQ)X84233962-400411122036913311.33%32133115.846915181551015172
Noah Juulsen (SPU)X78186684-232091213001231366.00%111189924.341317306019402213203
Henrik Borgström (R) (ROC)X8417284584015119215571367.91%19142516.963691015400002
Jacob Larsson (R) (TOT)X8352732-14009516614046463.57%110212325.5736982120002162
Matthew Phillips (R) (PIN)X71111223-10100197170314215.71%24115716.303259133011226
Alex Tuch (R) (COQ)X84355287-15201021372678118113.11%44179621.39920292419710113247
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (VAN)X691192013155815474233214.86%1584612.2612339100013
Jesper Bratt (R) (PRO)X84424890-12032933318819512.69%25159619.0018193749262000017
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (MAN)X8441923020701186735245.97%85194623.1724681650110210
Jamie McBain (BUL)X9000-400134320.00%39410.450000100000
Riley Tufte (R) (COQ)X24033-12551820204140.00%827911.620000100002
Christian Fischer (R) (BRK)X8430285880028862267710713.27%48149617.814591720000001
Nick Holden (CHI)X3000200653200.00%24314.420000700000
Cody Glass (R) (BRK)X84151833-42551239216453919.15%2796811.531011110113145
Joel Broda (EDM)X823763100301210551622738013513.55%33171520.9172229322071233157
Blake Geoffrion (PEN)X5000200169130.00%15711.310000000005
Tage Thompson (R) (TOT)X83284472740681212135613813.15%27155718.765111622173000357
Brett Howden (R) (TOT)X81101323-660863911536568.70%107829.66224580000255
David Desharnais (SPU)X8424254932715111832166411411.11%22112213.35123537000239
Travis Dermott (R) (VAN)X84530354211512210912349494.07%105216225.7416772081012262
Lucas Johansen (R) (CAL)X8411920-6320671336923251.45%106168120.0213441030110206
Nicolas Meloche (R) (CEL)X7952429-19903014215811531454.35%101202325.61561192050226264
Ryan Gropp (R) (PIN)X9101-42062120128.33%2697.620000000001
Mathieu Perreault (PIN)X8442601023403215235112318211.97%30171920.469223128215101416
Erik Cernak (R) (TOT)X8122022-293525571426719352.99%86174721.5715641110112142
Trent Frederic (R) (TOT)X841015250375868710842989.26%1695511.361456780003128
Ivan Chekhovich (R) (BUL)X22347-60011202971610.34%225511.5900002600017
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R) (SAJ)X11000000067010.00%0524.760000100001
Daniel Sprong (R) (SPU)X83243155-46030922186912111.01%34130115.684711149400000
Thomas Harley (R) (CEL)X43167-320051402411164.17%3474417.29112272000029
Sam Steel (R) (PRO)X84153449280591101456010110.34%23129115.36410141920500006
Scott Laughton (CEL)X8447621092150601401253589823113.13%54178921.30201838421980222129
Filip Chlapik (R) (HAW)X847310-8100484161253811.48%127278.650000900009
Roope Hintz (R) (HAW)X8437579473351801054051032659.14%34174020.7161319361650005103
Mike Matheson (CEL)X644812-1171515975420137.41%72134821.063145601013223
Yegor Korshkov (R) (MAN)X818816-54020509325518.60%277369.091011400000
Lassi Thomson (R) (EDM)X610331111583419560.00%235999.83000011000165
Kris Versteeg (SPU)X8414183215004412492355415.22%44129115.360002531122190
Jordan Greenway (R) (CAL)X84353671-350301891243159519511.11%52171420.4181321241642139179
Lias Andersson (R) (COQ)X84171734-82406296209601158.13%33124814.86000040117242
Rasmus Asplund (R) (CEL)X848715-44035669530788.42%2394711.28000041128218
Samuel Poulin (R) (COQ)X84171835-15542011364110305415.45%40121614.47235288000031
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (BRK)X7501515613540744415210.00%73146219.4903351610000159
Andrew Peeke (R) (BRK)X813121514192701391015429335.56%75164820.350004990113221
Jordan Kyrou (R) (CHI)X421110214100614971234815.49%1372017.14123784000016
Petr Kalus (NEW)X84191938-147525150139127428414.96%40145317.30641015130000133
Tobias Björnfot (R) (BRK)X75145-6606452612103.85%4780810.7700005000182
Rasmus Andersson (R) (CHI)X620161656068845724210.00%96137922.240115144000040
Chris Tanev (CHI)X580773101014533723140.00%61106218.3100007000093
Simon Holmström (R) (MAN)X845101542014303592814.29%74174.9600001100001
Ales Hemsky (HIG)X842636621000351401866113213.98%35135616.151019292827110116245
Henrik Samuelsson (BUL)X84295180-1385452441282327212312.50%48168520.0510192924214000472
Evan Bouchard (R) (SAJ)X59211131517579774817174.17%62128521.7713451020111181
Philip Tomasino (R) (HAW)X82511169120354045222611.11%127288.871120800000
Jakob Pelletier (R) (SPU)X8420183884029911595710012.58%28145817.3545912106202767
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (NEW)X84055-130014761110100.00%3891710.9200004000030
Nolan Foote (R) (PIN)X8191524-33751655911434597.89%1289010.99000010112152
Ryan Suzuki (R) (WOL)X5371219100215366284010.61%1165412.3510112000016
Brady Skjei (BEA)X8411213131002090754316192.33%67133815.93011079000098
Julius Nattinen (R) (TOT)X65022-600023347130.00%82894.4400001100005
Brayden Tracey (R) (WOL)X841417318201015586104285713.46%22115513.75011332101429
Theo Ruth (EDM)X7201818-627525875227230.00%58105714.68011328000030
Oliver Kylington (R) (TOT)X41022-9005234120.00%93027.3800003000014
Robin Kovacs (R) (WOL)X21011000120050.00%02010.020000000000
Colby Robak (BEA)X5904411281055622217120.00%5680913.71000020110103
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X75334073-202030932548915412.99%28150320.041313263416900003
Nathan Bastian (R) (BRK)X847714-7281041857119469.86%3099311.83112282000122
Luke Green (R) (SPU)X630991526068312412120.00%2681012.86000013000020
Colin Wilson (HIG)X3000000120000.00%1206.740000000000
John Beecher (R) (NEW)X43000220843020.00%1872.0300000000244
Nikita Scherbak (R) (DET)X841921401415860193451575010412.10%16106612.6923585800011
Shane Pinto (R) (VAN)X61459-6211560216611286.06%75008.190000100006
Daniel Winnik ()X538917400275343113418.60%2171313.46011021022018
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (EDM)X51381110030616017345.00%1472914.29000017011490
Boris Katchouk (EDM)X30202-20012203513245.71%830610.2000002000050
Keegan Kolesar (R) (ROC)X5000-100325230.00%0479.310000100002
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (DET)X76121426-640444664234218.75%167529.892911899000030
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (TOT)X8320375716340138971837011310.93%21148417.886915211740005108
Anthony Cirelli (R) (BEA)X8425244962959488145519717.24%16112213.35279685000122
Sergei Kostitsyn (PEN)X84213455-1200101161814911011.60%44159919.047121930220022153
Bruno Gervais (PHI)X8464450217154816514561584.14%127219226.0941216202431012132
Ville Pokka (EDM)X5631013110011685525255.45%62103718.530001740003134
Nicolas Kerdiles (BRK)X7000040120000.00%0213.0200000000010
Glenn Gawdin (R) (CHI)X83182745-8551522684194601279.28%19119714.42044231000772
Michael Rasmussen (R) (TOT)X7722345638030236144221711489.95%29138718.0133612131000064
Bobby Brink (R) (ROC)X668210-1160714658113613.79%1471210.790000700000
Corey Potter (TOT)X2000-200211010.00%13015.080000000000
Nick Johnson (BUL)X567512-84115714842191916.67%1662411.1500002200004
Ryan Lindgren (R) (COQ)X66044-10321042642812120.00%43102715.57000061000069
Owen Tippett (R) (CAL)X52181432-1806980126408614.29%3198919.0292111992101386
Brendan Lemieux (R) (BRK)X84405494112249017313332510717812.31%46176220.98111122361960002106
Antti Tuomisto (R) (TOT)X20011-2004188120.00%722211.110001400007
Dave Bolland (SPU)X84233356515566167146599015.75%56157818.782101281291011165
Kale Clague (R) (VAN)X8409997810135854623140.00%64154218.3600021110110112
Wade Allison (R) (HAW)X84183654228066701704412510.59%23119914.275152014178022175
Filip Hronek (R) (PEN)X721121368038945621181.79%66131718.301123127000224
Ty Dellandrea (R) (MAN)X706713-1215745311734675.13%1871010.1500010101176
Aarne Talvitie (R) (TOT)X8362228-2520479411532575.22%26125115.071563115000014
Raphael Bussieres (BUL)X26022-4406115240.00%11284.920000900001
Raphael Lavoie (R) (CEL)X846713-76020628523607.06%1887210.38101120000013
Joel Farabee (R) (ROC)X84181533-17401070183651189.84%24107012.74000115000016
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (VAN)X811421351220105371123369011.38%1698412.1500006000272
Dillon Dube (R) (CHI)X84223557-279151481241987412611.11%30142616.985101519173000011
Jackson Lacombe (R) (WOL)X66099-35935154553915180.00%57114317.32000072000018
Nils Höglander (R) (SPU)X6585130180324459193413.56%1168910.6021357500001
Kyle Chipchura (DET)X692431551212450198100181679613.26%22108015.6664101391123596
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (BRK)X8441478819171751641342808915714.64%37171320.40616223320021311221
Peter Mueller (CAL)X70182240-700341131546210511.69%37130018.5717871121016103
Chris Butler (TOT)X8694554-23001311712854447.03%96196822.8861622221970223140
Chris Stewart (EDM)X845451105334762101851142857417418.95%37178321.221721384120331413265
Aleksi Saarela (R) (MAN)X71253661122017932056711212.20%26112915.9129111193022159
Martin Frk (TOT)X84142337-15006575124499311.29%28116213.8421377100009
Alex Goligoski (EDM)X843410013423201016132312814210.53%102232927.72233356632370558375
Martin Nečas (R) (CEL)X8424366062001351041826712613.19%38170220.27412161219821310109
Kaedan Korczak (R) (DET)X37055122103620151130.00%2146112.4700000000022
Dylan Gambrell (R) (HIG)X17101-14020594511.11%21237.250000000001
Vladi Firstov (R) (PEN)X7410717-840216485355411.76%1678110.55000023000020
Alex Vlasic (R) (HAW)X5421618-11235100766629333.03%65134424.88145101380113134
Jeremy Morin (NEW)X84171532-920880202116118407314.41%32133415.88235648000023
Grigori Denisenko (R) (CAL)X76101828-29100508313049807.69%31106614.02134460101230
Eric Selleck (PEN)X2000000111000.00%0178.280000000000
Matt Kassian (EDM)X73011-788408038292170.00%86068.3001101000046
Martin Kaut (R) (WOL)X691812307405346141436012.77%1977111.1710112100006
Dominik Masin (R) (COQ)X5901818-143491151559010733360.00%87136823.180112620115170
Ty Smith (R) (TOT)X2302211003271711100.00%1240917.80000244000011
Brandon McMillan (HAW)X843830681175381282737715813.92%24133615.911061638166000587
Jamieson Rees (R) (CEL)X783912-823582374919386.12%125797.4210111000019
Nick Suzuki (R) (ROC)X8423285114004883174529113.22%17142116.921891015300018
Josh Mahura (R) (CEL)X6609900025584223320.00%73123118.650000640002178
Egor Afanasyev (R) (SAJ)X3000020543030.00%34916.410000300000
Jayden Struble (R) (EDM)X5926815115222827597.41%2267911.5111212900003
Chris Tierney (PRO)X42134-460272015586.67%73508.330000000000
Sami Lepisto (DET)X16011-92015186370.00%1326016.26000011000044
David Van Der Gulik (HIG)X6126356112683044581765310414.77%1595115.591213252619200001
Cal Foote (R) (SPU)X84422261210555156945926366.78%88157918.802352950111118
Boo Nieves (DET)X843052821227852461043171102259.46%28169220.15316191818521310120
Marcus Pettersson (PRO)X841138498554918911659749.48%135224926.787411152690112186
Maxim Mamin (R) (NEW)X78123-540191392111.11%42102.690000800000
Drew Helleson (R) (WOL)X810151503925150624218150.00%65121615.01000030011020
Caleb Jones (R) (TOT)X752161835820136767333312.74%75157220.9612331150002105
Artemi Kniazev (R) (TOT)X50011-760333510840.00%3957211.450001800001
Lauri Korpikoski (EDM)X84121527-2554211473215416.44%39132315.751121682022146
Jujhar Khaira (EDM)X812938673225105173952476513811.74%28135416.725121720172000134
John Marino (R) (TOT)X8411213133001011014827272.08%80156918.6803301070111153
Ryan Suter (BEA)X8412526300121228640441.16%84159919.040224760112194
Ian Cole (PIN)X7942226-151205812311641343.45%81165320.9221321071127177
Lee Sweatt (BUL)X7973744-23001210812852545.47%90175922.2751116152530004101
Matt Robertson (R) (TOT)X47055-11806144175150.00%3678316.66000028011193
Simon Lundmark (R) (CEL)X1000000010000.00%01010.250000000001
John Draeger (CAL)X2202249522299410.00%1332814.930000000003
Linus Lindström (R) (SPU)X8471017175484448213714.58%156998.32011313000328
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (ROC)X8411415159588754414212.27%71140016.67000033000292
Cody Franson (SAJ)X440662003523013180.00%3570616.05022021000055
Mark Olver (NEW)X8491524-14155878873295812.33%27104712.470000200006
Patrice Cormier (SPU)X6015223710756268105356314.29%21101416.91551011102011011
Anthony Stewart (PIN)X4471017500153452183313.46%1648511.03112420000025
Liam Foudy (R) (CHI)X8418927-3006989120406815.00%21108012.85000029000470
Nikolai Kulemin (PRO)X8416132985539109112256314.29%25101612.09101111000149
Linus Högberg (R) (CAL)X501454120303521974.76%3063112.6200000000018
Erik Brännström (R) (SAJ)X849192814160569984313510.71%86176821.05671319192000051
Patric Hornqvist (DET)X84334578700201062658816612.45%34146417.437162326189101266
Juuso Välimäki (R) (PIN)X8463036-281374523010612351484.88%91203324.204812191890002123
Jay O'Brien (R) (WOL)X601938571300186117355516.24%19113318.88614201213000001
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X742528534001791148386916.89%31124616.844131719208101242
Timothy Liljegren (R) (TOT)X823710716076541781417.65%41108013.17000124000035
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (PRO)X8424164013331589722076110211.59%32110813.190111100114120
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (TOT)X8462733-20841018714410843585.56%113204624.3618913202000085
Esa Lindell (R) (PRO)X55088-436087533210100.00%4193116.93011048000071
Nicholas Robertson (R) (CAL)X78159247180438171307021.13%2197412.4941564900008
Josh Norris (R) (COQ)X84142236-1230106279125336211.20%31106912.7225775900009
Robert Thomas (R) (VAN)X84212445-113201041181805510111.67%42149017.74471171430225158
Scottie Upshall (TOT)X86244468-1750201631451765611313.64%63192322.3651318181811015129
Oskar Sundqvist (CHI)X14101-411510751420.00%11319.3300000000114
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (PHI)X84322256240131775427285.56%87150617.93347690000249
Ryan Poehling (R) (CAL)X84346710145401361283299520410.33%48185022.0292736331791123159
Morgan Frost (R) (CEL)X81153449-6581015283201671127.46%38135116.6831114101381014122
Rasmus Kupari (R) (CEL)X76369-1137598507628523.95%107579.9600003800007
Brett Leason (R) (PIN)X75414182195113577433675.41%1799813.31033141000055
Samuel Bolduc (R) (MAN)X221344155181814657.14%1227012.2500000000010
Henri Jokiharju (R) (PRO)X84112134760181905427161.85%79157118.70011254000050
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (VAN)X80161834-11321011984129438712.40%37126515.811011111238183
Karl Henriksson (R) (PHI)X79515200001437828596.41%87429.3900011200014
Klim Kostin (R) (VAN)X4201101153219239200.00%43337.930000300006
Conor Timmins (R) (TOT)X833212419189552531127722363.90%102178721.5323551730001120
Kole Lind (R) (MAN)X23000000102020.00%0261.110000100000
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (BRK)X837714-219560518528438.24%207458.97101115101122
Jesper Boqvist (R) (HAW)X69111829101407061103387710.68%29118617.190110300004
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (TOT)X67224040938205410.00%206008.9500003000018
Jason Robertson (R) (VAN)X7991221-8300285110324528.74%87149.04011112000034
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (DET)X7000100032230.00%1466.630000000000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (CAL)X744913-13180655330173213.33%176909.32000015000150
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (TOT)X636915-1525554644592713.33%2067510.71011221000011
Dylan Samberg (R) (VAN)X84123242126301671248536451.18%106187622.3410131410223242
Jeff Petry (PIN)X201235115182095411.11%1229714.8600013000000
Alexandre Texier (R) (TOT)X8591928-9180746510038369.00%19102512.0616758900013
Robin Salo (R) (CEL)X2000000310100.00%02010.110000000003
Alex Formenton (R) (BRK)X8071118-51601086511638706.03%1891211.4000000000132
Alexander Volkov (R) (DET)X24101-30012132612193.85%61817.530000100000
Mario Ferraro (R) (COQ)X73077-1514515180853114160.00%56135818.6000021070000133
Nikita Okhotyuk (R) (PHI)X791910102810149873824152.63%51136917.3311237500008
Ryan Merkley (R) (CAL)X8421416-13340891075028334.00%70160019.042463100000184
Jack Studnicka (R) (HAW)X252135601831381415.38%32068.240000000000
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (MAN)X84358-614069526919354.35%127128.4800002112236
Julius Bergman (R) (PRO)X45044-3582086402610130.00%2865214.49000011000026
Josh Brook (R) (CAL)X5551924-98315141746727337.46%60120021.81491314117022078
Robert Bortuzzo (BUL)X29066-10341071299640.00%1840213.88000014000025
Ian Mitchell (R) (VAN)X80099-11621091735518160.00%41118814.85000010000247
Clarke MacArthur (COQ)X27000-300130000.00%1461.700000500000
K'Andre Miller (R) (TOT)X7811112-4140115826121181.64%68140618.021013108000048
Matthew Stienburg (R) (DET)X48145-632068243510182.86%64048.420000200000
Joni Ikonen (R) (DET)X53459-812021234610198.70%104398.280000100000
Mattias Norlinder (R) (SPU)X811782118048593513132.86%4297712.060000500004
Alexander Campbell (R) (BRK)X5011120457160.00%45210.420000000000
Isac Lundeström (R) (MAN)X842629554100461112325210811.21%31137816.40691524154101116
Mats Zuccarello (PHI)X130330557715190.00%31048.0000001000013
Eemeli Rasanen (R) (WOL)X62246117518844828234.17%52111517.981125102000024
Patrik Berglund (BEA)X84191433-220371111835412210.38%29117914.0320234410111200
Viktor Stalberg (COQ)X9000000010000.00%030.320000000000
Charles Hudon (NEW)X84364379-27402413829710418812.12%39178521.258132125160202660
Albin Grewe (R) (ROC)X8481321-1330201365212440616.45%1691710.9210121500000
Yegor Spiridonov (R) (COQ)X49639-143715725959222910.17%1461912.6400013000153
Zachary Jones (R) (SAJ)X2022-100332100.00%35024.920000200009
John Ludvig (R) (BUL)X14000000251000.00%41117.9500000000019
Daniil Misyul (R) (VAN)X7000-140642200.00%68812.590000000000
Torey Krug (HAW)X845495462096522915117276842.91%126219626.1421012162020111176
Patrik Puistola (R) (CAL)X1113412091218375.56%921619.600223500009
Max Gildon (R) (BRK)X84017170442079814024270.00%60148917.7303321510111159
Nathan Légaré (R) (PHI)X66639-800622349163112.24%155768.7301111000000
Scott Walford (R) (TOT)X14000-311518106210.00%919613.960000100009
Drake Batherson (R) (TOT)X84132538640011182173501187.51%17115813.79167108600001
Guillaume Latendresse (HIG)X62831130043952123515.38%124757.6610111130313156
Kerby Rychel (SAJ)X84334780557151591082797417111.83%36151618.04102030281851127135
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R) (HAW)X65358310061424319376.98%1467510.3900001101327
Blake Comeau (TOT)X3000-200220000.00%13812.620000600000
Filip Johansson (R) (WOL)X7531417960144676520244.62%80131517.53123268000017
Jonathan Kovacevic (R) (HIG)X6000195201000.00%2426.960000000001
Hunter Shinkaruk (VAN)X845360113420461053709618614.32%42172420.5213213436193101481
John Farinacci (R) (CAL)X1000000100100.00%01514.920000100000
Michael McCarron (R) (CAL)X6117926-121255516080149479911.41%2586414.17404646000244
Dominik Bokk (R) (MAN)X794812-717544496717265.97%66978.821011600000
Gianni Fairbrother (R) (ROC)X650771424105050241280.00%4996514.8400004000174
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (WOL)X9000-34019310260.00%1015917.690000700005
Benn Ferriero (NEW)X84172340-152315127155116286914.66%39156818.675712813100002
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (PHI)X84293463180018822317413912.55%19124714.844141817147000542
Jason Dickinson (R) (BEA)X84425496700821292587915316.28%44174320.75151530321892028195
Benjamin Mirageas (R) (PHI)X2000000360100.00%13216.160000000004
Ryan Hartman (HIG)X84384583143472052101142436915315.64%31151818.071015253126600001
Reilly Walsh (R) (MAN)X8426894715116854910144.08%59142817.00112371000195
Zack Stortini (SAJ)X8482129155182701615211131697.21%22101512.080330260225108
Ian McCoshen (R) (DET)X8402222141801201329054530.00%90189522.5503381510113303
Pavel Dorofeyev (R) (CAL)X76142236-400877117245111.97%1391912.0926845400002
Adam Erne (R) (MAN)X813956950611519313238310622110.18%41188023.21102030431911015215
J.T. Compher (R) (HAW)X79232144-1500401091894811512.17%20114614.51347874000155
Kevin Porter (CHI)X3022420031143216216.25%22137.110000000000
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (BUL)X8000-100310000.00%0516.330000000002
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R) (TOT)X66268-5206382310188.70%145277.990000900005
Cale Fleury (R) (CAL)X8431619-10415147826020215.00%96157818.792134970110148
Laurent Dauphin (R) (BRK)X84183452131104016390228651297.89%29119114.172351179000137
Kirill Maksimov (R) (BUL)X547310-580283946102715.22%115349.8900002000000
Evan Barratt (R) (CAL)X476713-206053528134437.41%965113.85011116000013
Anttoni Honka (R) (MAN)X32156520173016456.25%1540312.5900000000028
Jack Badini (R) (ROC)X76369-2241032455623355.36%76488.530000200002
Andrew Desjardins (HAW)X7000-100313010.00%0446.220000000000
Remi Elie (R) (PHI)X60000-4101013129040.00%42053.4200002000112
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (VAN)X84066-226063653610120.00%56120314.32000040112110
Matt Niskanen (HIG)X831131420228120166684223182.38%37113413.660110340111142
Kyle Clifford (ROC)X843127583832115528595164537918.90%48164919.635389142202777
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (PEN)X33112-5001115178105.88%52136.450000200001
Vaclav Karabacek (R) (EDM)X2000100102010.00%0157.610000000000
Gustav Olofsson (HAW)X730131372032655823210.00%77145419.9101141260002137
David Farrance (R) (BUL)X37011-17181028165110.00%173479.380000900001
Nils Lundkvist (R) (CHI)X62033-300361318190.00%4286814.01000011000031
Kenndal McArdle (PEN)X531214261270301515372173616.67%1877414.6054998100009
Rasmus Sandin (R) (BRK)X8452328147519868430325.95%77167619.952461316400009
Joe Veleno (R) (PIN)X1535876021425101312.00%215810.5400004000017
Brandon Prust (ROC)X527714-210135914261233711.48%164889.3900002011447
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (TOT)X25123-320451994911.11%1436414.55101132000013
Mike Anderson (R) (SAJ)X1003329520186230.00%719319.3200009000012
Layton Ahac (R) (COQ)X7055-160101411340.00%1115822.5700003000123
Ryan White (TOT)X61191938-101113513967151519712.58%24102216.763581594000226
Ilya Nikolaev (R) (COQ)X8022-1207510240.00%2668.230000200000
Shane O'Brien (SAJ)X845712-43301801371056026218.33%57145817.361122241127286
Maxim Cajkovic (R) (COQ)X40336-8403192871110.71%83639.070000500000
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (HIG)X7411112710765121864417162.27%61129317.48134101950003146
Jamie McGinn (HAW)X8441408110173552101112557516116.08%35143117.03141731311762248181
Mark Stuart (ROC)X37156-9755136221064.55%4362516.88112135000078
Justin Bailey (BEA)X101013006595111.11%1868.650000000000
Madison Bowey (DET)X8453136-720441298647455.81%107215525.661101182120110225
Michael Sauer ()X2000-200122000.00%12814.070000000000
Braydon Coburn (BUL)X8401717-920401207828290.00%111167919.990001690001131
Alexei Toropchenko (R) (CAL)X29123-61601727174145.88%731410.840000100001
Emil Bemström (R) (TOT)X6181220-8200774911539516.96%973312.02123538000017
Bryan Bickell (HAW)X18022-275302413370.00%627915.5300011800000
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (SAJ)X773149802040115932948915910.54%32143318.619817281420000100
Serron Noel (R) (COQ)X8481422-3100866479255210.13%2599411.8300001800000
Lucas Elvenes (R) (PEN)X63369-146058603819347.89%1664310.210000810118
Keith Aulie (WOL)X12011-4191537179250.00%1422218.5400002900003
Aliaksei Protas (R) (TOT)X759918-10100356082285410.98%2078610.49000015101212
Sebastian Aho (R) (NEW)X40011-4601125030.00%142385.9600000000011
Linus Arnesson (HIG)X11011-200149210.00%411810.710000100006
Jared McIsaac (R) (BEA)X6000300672110.00%37712.880000300001
Brent Seabrook (COQ)X7521517-1800381056831202.94%85157621.020442940000199
Jett Woo (R) (HAW)X8401212211209753819190.00%48121114.4201101000290
Alexander Romanov (R) (TOT)X671892401664115132.44%46116317.36134873000067
Ryan McLeod (R) (VAN)X7000000682000.00%3568.060000000000
Bode Wilde (R) (CEL)X56189625154634121178.33%3679514.20011049000025
Steve Ott (SAJ)X6719244394602001491001523711212.50%27101015.081341211239215
Quinn Olson (R) (EDM)X68347-622201833618284.92%35998.810000000000
Ruslan Iskhakov (R) (ROC)X8471219-1360119847333579.59%19110113.1000001011383
Albin Eriksson (R) (NEW)X8000000100000.00%060.780000000000
Dustin Brown (HAW)X5724612007343269187.69%1462410.9401167400000
Ryan Callahan (COQ)X27202-2002113127616.67%91897.010000000000
Scott Perunovich (R) (TOT)X751161766012844717142.13%55139818.64134299000070
Johannes Salmonsson (SAJ)X84193352213612259276198661049.60%28106912.7204411720211154
Hunter Smith (R) (CAL)X84253156-1510097952446815210.25%23131615.67671322103011373
Jordan Spence (R) (TOT)X27044-5483031227230.00%1834112.6201102000004
Martin Fehérváry (R) (CEL)X7701515-5409845126250.00%58124016.110110220115158
Brandon Montour (BEA)X61211135271570645623223.57%63126320.7101111240110109
Roman Tesliuk (HIG)X8483442-241520529812113349476.02%118176120.965914142560225236
Ryan Donato (R) (BRK)X84263662-18075164275871599.45%35149717.8253814161000790
Jonathan Tychonick (R) (WOL)X24033-840402316770.00%1543918.30011131000012
Kirill Marchenko (R) (BRK)X777815-180157957245612.28%2597612.670110200000
Adam Ginning (R) (EDM)X2000-200211010.00%02813.890000000000
Akil Thomas (R) (CAL)X8491120200304483284610.84%197949.450001700007
Keegan Kanzig (R) (HAW)X100224201115020.00%714814.8300000000017
Calen Addison (R) (CHI)X51055-227156737171170.00%3573314.38011066000032
Kevin Bahl (R) (HAW)X4221313802830134815.38%2158613.9600001100001
Axel Andersson (R) (PHI)X35044109532165320.00%1037510.720000100001
Nick Bjugstad (DET)X84101121-101010155914147867.09%2594011.19000131014122
Filip Hållander (R) (TOT)X8011-100023120.00%2506.230000000000
David Gustafsson (R) (TOT)X57246-64031314312374.65%75409.4700001000172
Justin Schultz (CHI)X8022623152045140.00%1114618.3001102000000
John Hayden (R) (SAJ)X8482230200277214854905.41%21113913.56257888000173
Taylor Cammarata (R) (PHI)X60549-4400447319366.85%154968.2700001101128
Jan Jenik (R) (PEN)X596814220874757243010.53%2166311.2301101700000
Jason Zucker (TOT)X85374582122691052391002537314814.62%22155118.241012222517600000
Cameron Hillis (R) (SPU)X24336-4004231971215.79%527211.330000000000
Matias Maccelli (R) (NEW)X15000-3000123100.00%41157.690000000000
Tyler Madden (R) (SAJ)X12000-100122120.00%01058.730000000000
Jacob Ragnarsson (R) (DET)X7022500675120.00%09613.730000000004
Jordan Harris (R) (COQ)X49066175850207150.00%2673915.09000030000118
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (R) (PEN)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Blake McLaughlin (R) (CEL)X42336-60011283414228.82%53668.710000100000
Seth Barton (R) (DET)X7000-100011000.00%3385.410000000001
Ryan Donally (SPU)X76111425-4219951268794297311.70%2191212.00134334101166
Devante Smith-Pelly (PRO)X84112435341151366318555925.95%2097211.5717888700000
Christian Dvorak (R) (PRO)X844241830575167882999917014.05%30154318.3712102227205011146
Alexander Khovanov (R) (PEN)X263141001522104730.00%32499.570000500000
Sven Andrighetto (EDM)X84151227111951087416448949.15%21117413.971122541124178
Keaton Thompson (PEN)X120000608114030.00%101199.920000000001
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R) (TOT)X82305282947513487324881959.26%33159119.4011132432204011122
Michal Teplý (R) (PEN)X36268-5001264010285.00%940811.330110600001
Dmitry Semykin (R) (BRK)X84112-1439158864291163.45%43106112.63000061011040
Mike Brown (ROC)X30437-4864045224414229.09%630410.1300000000035
Miles Wood (R) (BEA)X847815-374201697211338636.19%2199611.8501115300001
Slava Demin (R) (VAN)X2000120100000.00%02914.430000000000
Dmitri Voronkov (R) (WOL)X75461057534475421317.41%127099.450000300008
Brett Connolly (PIN)X84141024-3001460123265811.38%2194811.280112301015172
Philipp Kurashev (R) (SAJ)X17022-14012185420.00%621012.3400000000060
Quinton Howden (BUL)X711061600006376244813.16%216739.47101129000142
Cameron Abney (EDM)X489110-40024571244612.68%1557712.0310114101840
Michael Gergen (WOL)X3354932036282091125.00%1037711.4101103600015
Riley Sheahan (PIN)X222911940721248158.33%323510.6900000000040
Reilly Smith (BUL)X84213152-25154502141091685311412.50%25156518.649132232205000034
Jordan Subban (BUL)X321346315131995211.11%32658.29000013000015
Viktor Tikhonov (HAW)X84355085221010421012366813214.83%36120614.36111223281320004133
Tyson Barrie (PEN)X5531417-20553478134353.70%45105219.1313411149000019
Sami Vatanen (HIG)X845414661134512511414856713.38%82194923.2031215162770335143
Will Butcher (R) (SAJ)X84224261244901681198427242.38%85175620.9024671430116284
Kirill Kabanov (MAN)X771217295261010561115407210.43%1388111.4400003000013
Brandon Gormley (WOL)X8412627413552014220994855.74%145210925.115152018236000163
Masi Marjamaki (HIG)X80324072130091212147013814.95%21129816.221019293625300000
Lane Manson (SPU)X3612310011983212.50%142637.3000005000062
Chris Kreider (PIN)X52639-10064346142513.04%1653110.21000010111114
Derek Forbort (COQ)X8462430-294611952361479745446.19%96192422.906915192050002233
Charlie Coyle (CHI)X84172340-13001580152608211.18%26109613.05000040004103
Anton Rodin (SPU)X8444448812651052851143189420213.84%38168720.0810142431178022246
Konstantin Zakharov (PEN)X84343468-2124101691122527114713.49%31152918.201382130187000119
John McFarland (PHI)X56571237538416829407.35%115349.5300003000130
Ryan Murphy (ROC)X13101-2554962416.67%814411.0500001900003
Keegan Lowe (EDM)X7507710359165164975022190.00%81134417.920220900000113
Matt Puempel (WOL)X84396110004925951153509719211.14%55169620.191622385121700002
Zack Phillips (SPU)X46033-123152522187130.00%42044.420000100002
David Musil (BRK)X8432932124420941469336463.23%102184721.9824610990113218
Scott Mayfield (MAN)X84010107740156863418190.00%70143917.14000275011076
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X83333265128101141022366613713.98%30157418.9678152419500000
Miikka Salomaki (BEA)X841715321422104058114406814.91%158399.99000020115108
Victor Rask (TOT)X83415192-72115641113248418012.65%42164319.791023333320200018
Seth Ambroz (HIG)X841026369925012742143561096.99%1385010.1200021300000
Tyler Wotherspoon (NEW)X8432629-10195701299138323.30%113193223.0025771811231168
Alexei Cherepanov (DET)X84435497900241163288221113.11%52183521.85159242717720213264
Eetu Tuulola (R) (HIG)X84136196001157054213924.07%21111513.2730349400007
Troy Terry (R) (TOT)X64122436-2140439014341798.39%21107116.73281011108101333
Jack Johnson (PEN)X66178-413395146682610173.85%55102815.58000028000052
Nick Caamano (R) (TOT)X84202343-7120137751676010011.98%22129015.3677142014600000
Dillion Hamaliuk (R) (DET)X28101-240413214124.76%22127.570000100001
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (WOL)X83323365320141031987110116.16%38142917.2297162216800000
Filip Westerlund (R) (DET)X48066834106736201190.00%2978216.29000080001102
Albert Johansson (R) (TOT)X7000-100300000.00%0152.130000000000
Max Comtois (R) (BUL)X84112233-72401249314845787.43%44131415.643588170000012
Derick Brassard (PEN)X10000-5006153140.00%0828.1500000000017
Jesse Ylönen (R) (TOT)X21000-320589440.00%51688.010000000005
Cory Emmerton (PEN)X814259101-1100261423087916713.64%38171921.2212203238218213481
Jesse Puljujarvi (WOL)X744749961215188933229114714.60%26147919.9914213536176000033
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X83223961102725851711784310612.36%44171820.7047111213902211294
Santeri Virtanen (R) (PHI)X26224-540319235148.70%128310.880000100009
Ville Heinola (R) (TOT)X70178-22019766220211.61%67127918.280223110000149
Luca Caputi (PHI)X84403575-1163652591112145716518.69%53153718.3014102427176000185
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (TOT)X796713-760525757143610.53%21108913.7811258800004
Noah Dobson (R) (TOT)X755273203402591009841485.10%91173223.1028107175000050
Justin Braun ()X9000000000000.00%040.410000000000
Filip Chytil (R) (NEW)X81454994-102401611572897817915.57%52199324.61151631361750223131
Zachary Lauzon (R) (PHI)X19011175272113570.00%1230315.9600001200007
Robert Hagg (R) (PEN)X32022-130037248470.00%1743513.5800002000014
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (SAJ)X791327401547158070120567910.83%19136317.253476128000091
Dennis Cholowski (R) (TOT)X7821517-150014787117342.82%70154019.741344169011041
Bryan Little (PRO)X409162540056310225458.82%2263215.8001112202278
Libor Hajek (R) (HIG)X2000100110000.00%0189.120000000002
Theo Peckham (HIG)X61088531016011659299100.00%5177212.65000030111176
Stefan Matteau (PIN)X10000000000000.00%050.460000100000
Samuel Girard (R) (VAN)X78639450971516012617463593.45%106197625.333710121950113182
Clayton Stoner (EDM)X18011-418101184110.00%21317.2800000000148
Michael Funk (PEN)X7942024-282220651338734334.60%106182723.1313410115000197
Nick Palmieri (PIN)X1000000010000.00%000.430000000000
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (HIG)X800011210620010.00%0567.050000000000
Ryan Johnson (R) (HIG)X69099828077843920140.00%65138620.0801131350002160
Nicolas Hague (R) (TOT)X6821315189935127745620223.57%43122217.971125870112123
Mikko Kokkonen (R) (HIG)X23044-2801116131050.00%2348921.25000168000034
David Perron (PIN)X22123-4402213142117.14%51908.6400004000016
Ben Holmstrom (HIG)X41134-1432560221031010.00%53137.620000000000
Milan Lucic (EDM)X43000-65230562915260.00%73217.460000000000

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X0037.50%890000.33010000031000
Thomas Chabot (R) (TOT)X000.00%013000.530000000219000
Carl Gunnarsson (WOL)X010.00%02725000.76000000310022
Eric Tangradi (TOT)X1048.21%28026001.14000000055021
Tony DeAngelo (R) (CEL)X200.00%02920000.990000200424101
James Neal (PHI)X3038.71%313216000.96582330092253
David Krejci (TOT)X0164.93%2681211001.05020000044211
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (TOT)X2250.25%8144317011.08130000044732
Vince Dunn (TOT)X000.00%0511000.610120000296000
Ryan MacInnis (R) (PHI)X2154.35%464019000.75031650041262
Paul Bissonnette (TOT)XX000.00%339000.300031000427000
Jakob Silfverberg (VAN)X1033.33%321001.470000000111010
Derek Dorsett (PHI)X0020.00%502000.000010000388000
Sami Niku (R) (PEN)X000.00%068000.3900000007424001
Lauri Tukonen (PHI)X5350.36%1377735211.17271000011877
Cale Makar (R) (CAL)X210.00%07858000.76000010032434
Adam Henrique (BUL)X6547.83%1152214000.92010002400328
Brett Lernout (R) (CAL)X000.00%100000.0000000003636000
Linus Omark (WOL)X4045.10%513316010.622300000172103
Loui Eriksson (ROC)X5337.96%1374137000.78140001100733
Viktor Arvidsson (VAN)X3240.00%705320000.85140000041123
Moritz Seider (R) (TOT)X000.00%01634000.1800224005015020
Brett Kulak (BUL)X000.00%01420000.150000000331000
Victor Mete (R) (TOT)X100.00%01848000.150000000180000
Philip Broberg (R) (PRO)X010.00%0447000.320000000342000
Oskar Lindblom (R) (SAJ)X4036.00%25336000.57000010054203
Cliff Pu (R) (TOT)X0239.67%3632016000.46000000021012
Ondrej Kase (R) (BEA)X3036.84%191410000.51000110044011
Ryan Thang (NEW)X0148.59%1771820100.50001100140101
Peter Holland (ROC)X8355.70%22284925011.261210122008810
Nathan Paetsch (ROC)X100.00%01159000.24015440066110
Kieffer Bellows (R) (TOT)X1036.00%501611000.41371000150210
Julien Gauthier (R) (COQ)X0135.00%201610000.3211214004832011
Cam York (R) (ROC)X100.00%01054000.26000000095012
Sonny Milano (R) (ROC)X7647.17%26510226021.160113202101282
Cole Caufield (R) (CAL)X0040.38%522220000.65220000061000
Alex Tuch (R) (COQ)X3043.25%18827741010.97140004400543
Jesper Bratt (R) (PRO)X7240.37%1098728011.13000000210854
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (MAN)X000.00%01961000.24000000170020
Riley Tufte (R) (COQ)X0066.67%605000.220001000246000
Christian Fischer (R) (BRK)X3241.11%907130000.78220003300346
Nick Holden (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Ryan Gropp (R) (PIN)X10100.00%110000.29000000088000
Trent Frederic (R) (TOT)X1146.39%7203116200.52000010063011
Yegor Korshkov (R) (MAN)X2046.15%131911000.430000001220112
Jordan Greenway (R) (CAL)X3344.78%2018638000.83240151100554
Lias Andersson (R) (COQ)X0153.63%1796323000.54010000210011
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (BRK)X000.00%01131000.210001000756001
Rasmus Andersson (R) (CHI)X000.00%01043000.230000000622010
Ales Hemsky (HIG)X5561.46%9341927000.91150003400655
Henrik Samuelsson (BUL)X3144.59%8595739000.95153420310882
Brady Skjei (BEA)X100.00%0627000.190011200813010
Oliver Kylington (R) (TOT)X000.00%028000.130000000351000
Colby Robak (BEA)X000.00%0333000.100001100592000
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X5145.95%1115422100.974100000044145
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (EDM)X0049.31%2171216000.30000000210001
Bruno Gervais (PHI)X310.00%04764000.461201200131220
Ville Pokka (EDM)X000.00%0533000.25000001100001
Brendan Lemieux (R) (BRK)X5244.27%25310548321.071663900621035
Dave Bolland (SPU)X2157.34%15872038010.71000100150252
Wade Allison (R) (HAW)X2346.55%583821000.900000000101124
Raphael Bussieres (BUL)X0065.52%2914000.310000000269000
Dillon Dube (R) (CHI)X6346.90%6296235000.801202000102234
Kyle Chipchura (DET)X2158.22%6631814001.02034330011224
Peter Mueller (CAL)X3051.69%7393035000.62130000011122
Aleksi Saarela (R) (MAN)X3549.59%7286212001.08020000130503
Martin Frk (TOT)X2134.62%263821000.640000000192111
Vladi Firstov (R) (PEN)X3030.77%262715000.440000000136210
Alex Vlasic (R) (HAW)X000.00%0838000.270000100129000
Jeremy Morin (NEW)X4044.12%342828000.48015380041101
Jamieson Rees (R) (CEL)X0146.36%15168000.41000100022002
Josh Mahura (R) (CEL)X000.00%0748000.150000001660000
Chris Tierney (PRO)X0142.74%12426000.2300000002310000
Marcus Pettersson (PRO)X220.00%04078000.44000010071024
Maxim Mamin (R) (NEW)X1053.33%4500000.29000000077000
Drew Helleson (R) (WOL)X000.00%0636000.250014000816000
Artemi Kniazev (R) (TOT)X000.00%0014000.0300000005039000
Lauri Korpikoski (EDM)X3055.20%529930000.41120100033014
Ian Cole (PIN)X000.00%04347000.310000000314020
Matt Robertson (R) (TOT)X000.00%0220000.1300000004711000
John Draeger (CAL)X000.00%0112000.120000100225000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (ROC)X000.00%0446000.210000100427002
Cody Franson (SAJ)X000.00%0329000.170000000443000
Patrice Cormier (SPU)X1056.86%511620000.73000100120212
Anthony Stewart (PIN)X1057.14%2879000.70000000022110
Liam Foudy (R) (CHI)X2252.77%5953010000.50010001100122
Nikolai Kulemin (PRO)X3058.33%361529000.57130100033030
Erik Brännström (R) (SAJ)X110.00%12044000.32000000085021
Patric Hornqvist (DET)X7447.50%2004226011.07130000011734
Juuso Välimäki (R) (PIN)X020.00%03268000.350113500181023
Esa Lindell (R) (PRO)X000.00%0426000.1700000005523010
Nicholas Robertson (R) (CAL)X2038.89%541618000.490000000108111
Josh Norris (R) (COQ)X1047.89%6412019000.67001100011113
Oskar Sundqvist (CHI)X000.00%300000.15000010011000
Brett Leason (R) (PIN)X0052.78%361320000.360000100343031
Jesper Boqvist (R) (HAW)X0154.76%841717000.49000002300002
Jason Robertson (R) (VAN)X2232.35%342419000.59010001100013
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (TOT)X1047.80%387412000.44010100022010
Dylan Samberg (R) (VAN)X000.00%01559000.260022100622001
Alex Formenton (R) (BRK)X1038.46%523521000.39000000092002
Alexander Volkov (R) (DET)X0020.00%551000.11000000088000
Nikita Okhotyuk (R) (PHI)X000.00%0426000.15002000011003
Josh Brook (R) (CAL)X000.00%01841000.40000110053012
Matthew Stienburg (R) (DET)X1059.09%13203000.2500000001916000
Mattias Norlinder (R) (SPU)X000.00%0218000.160000000441000
Alexander Campbell (R) (BRK)X00100.00%310000.38000000051000
Isac Lundeström (R) (MAN)X6146.51%866619000.80120000032451
Patrik Berglund (BEA)X4258.25%2852023000.56120000033104
Yegor Spiridonov (R) (COQ)X0044.80%471911000.29002010077001
Torey Krug (HAW)X200.00%06463000.49003460011243
Patrik Puistola (R) (CAL)X0150.00%1437000.37000000087000
Max Gildon (R) (BRK)X000.00%01744000.230011100844000
Nathan Légaré (R) (PHI)X2050.00%1465000.3100000001010002
Scott Walford (R) (TOT)X000.00%014000.0000010001414000
Guillaume Latendresse (HIG)X1041.24%97410010.4612000002525110
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R) (HAW)X0029.17%24213000.24000000077001
Hunter Shinkaruk (VAN)X4041.54%13011155021.311400006101072
Dominik Bokk (R) (MAN)X1047.92%48810000.340001000115000
Gianni Fairbrother (R) (ROC)X000.00%1525000.1500011006511000
Benn Ferriero (NEW)X2446.55%8251616010.51130210071421
Zack Stortini (SAJ)X1061.19%671834000.57222211210420010
Ian McCoshen (R) (DET)X000.00%02559000.230000000844001
Pavel Dorofeyev (R) (CAL)X1153.33%301014000.780000000131102
Kevin Porter (CHI)X00100.00%143000.37000000099001
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (BUL)X000.00%001000.00000000000000
Cale Fleury (R) (CAL)X200.00%01345000.240000100596100
Laurent Dauphin (R) (BRK)X2254.57%8434622000.87132150092014
Jack Badini (R) (ROC)X0016.67%121310000.280001101540000
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (VAN)X000.00%01030000.1000000008420000
Kyle Clifford (ROC)X4145.54%1123932100.7002126130051535
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (PEN)X0075.00%421000.1900000001715010
Gustav Olofsson (HAW)X000.00%01136000.180000000731000
Kenndal McArdle (PEN)X1245.10%51715000.67003210011322
Layton Ahac (R) (COQ)X000.00%003000.63000000270000
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (HIG)X000.00%0727000.190033700622001
Madison Bowey (DET)X100.00%02456000.330000000141300
Emil Bemström (R) (TOT)X1148.33%3292910000.55000000011201
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (SAJ)X4045.97%21110322001.12000001100754
Sebastian Aho (R) (NEW)X000.00%007000.0800000004023000
Bode Wilde (R) (CEL)X000.00%0022000.2300012003217001
Ruslan Iskhakov (R) (ROC)X0048.59%5661722000.350000001140030
Albin Eriksson (R) (NEW)X000.00%100000.00000000088000
Ryan Callahan (COQ)X0020.00%523000.2100000002323000
Scott Perunovich (R) (TOT)X00100.00%1437000.240000000711001
Johannes Salmonsson (SAJ)X1143.90%413923100.9700139232400333
Hunter Smith (R) (CAL)X5045.45%885835010.85330000075351
Jordan Spence (R) (TOT)X000.00%0011000.230032100277000
Brandon Montour (BEA)X000.00%0838000.210012001300020
Roman Tesliuk (HIG)X010.00%03948000.48001810130032132
Kirill Marchenko (R) (BRK)X1237.50%241613000.31000000077002
Kevin Bahl (R) (HAW)X000.00%0213000.1000000001414010
Axel Andersson (R) (PHI)X000.00%0010000.2100001003514000
Nick Bjugstad (DET)X2050.97%1553015000.45000110055121
Justin Schultz (CHI)X000.00%003000.27001110081000
Jan Jenik (R) (PEN)X0150.00%30107000.42000000032102
Cameron Hillis (R) (SPU)X0250.93%16114000.44000000033001
Tyler Madden (R) (SAJ)X0066.67%300000.0000000001212000
Jordan Harris (R) (COQ)X000.00%0318000.160001000495000
Seth Barton (R) (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Ryan Donally (SPU)X2045.02%5622420000.5500658001616130
Alexander Khovanov (R) (PEN)X0138.36%7305000.32000000055000
Sven Andrighetto (EDM)X2047.37%573315000.46000010096221
Keaton Thompson (PEN)X000.00%014000.0001000001212000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R) (TOT)X2326.17%1077633001.03591000021256
Quinton Howden (BUL)X3051.52%1981810100.48010000091000
Viktor Tikhonov (HAW)X5159.15%11705521011.41060201300284
Kirill Kabanov (MAN)X1346.43%281916000.66000020054222
Masi Marjamaki (HIG)X5358.26%8413422011.11270000830643
Lane Manson (SPU)X000.00%015000.2300000001111010
Derek Forbort (COQ)X000.00%02571000.31001011180041001
Charlie Coyle (CHI)X2140.63%323316000.73000000190031
Anton Rodin (SPU)X8342.67%1505338111.041241071200493
John McFarland (PHI)X0041.76%1701313000.450200100114000
Ryan Murphy (ROC)X000.00%021000.14001000011000
Keegan Lowe (EDM)X000.00%0835000.10001371300759000
Zack Phillips (SPU)X0050.67%7552000.2900021004617000
David Musil (BRK)X000.00%01668000.350011200321104
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X4345.71%1052324010.83241100022344
Alexei Cherepanov (DET)X7352.74%1465651001.060200000113105
Troy Terry (R) (TOT)X1151.77%5644418100.67000000063202
Jack Johnson (PEN)X000.00%0427000.16115410003018000
Dillion Hamaliuk (R) (DET)X100.00%326000.09000000011000
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (WOL)X8335.06%774729010.91030002200431
Max Comtois (R) (BUL)X3152.83%533429000.50130000510113
Derick Brassard (PEN)X0063.27%4901000.00000000000000
Jesse Ylönen (R) (TOT)X0016.67%601000.0000000001414000
Santeri Virtanen (R) (PHI)X0044.44%2727000.28000000044000
Ville Heinola (R) (TOT)X010.00%01332000.130000000488000
Noah Dobson (R) (TOT)X100.00%03253000.37000001100213
Justin Braun ()X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Filip Chytil (R) (NEW)X10349.65%8548045010.941700012006135
Stefan Matteau (PIN)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ben Holmstrom (HIG)X0050.00%621000.260003200253000
Milan Lucic (EDM)X0024.00%2533000.0000213003232000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olof Lindbom (R) (TOT)42100.9271.722090168252010.0000327010
Michal Neuvirth (WOL)86110.9262.574900021284142000.875888210
Jonathan Bernier (PHI)48341130.9232.272879221091411648400.79329481745
Lukas Parik (R) (HIG)43000.9182.541650078557000.0000216000
Dustin Tokarski (CAL)20000.9142.96610033524000.000009000
Ilya Samsonov (R) (ROC)49291250.9132.432838421151328568600.462134737472
Cory Schneider (TOT)34191320.9132.4720440084967485110.615133411442
David Aebischer (HIG)2213530.9122.2812612148547259000.727112123301
Cayden Primeau (R) (BUL)40201360.9102.722357001071191693310.818113928314
Juuse Saros (R) (CEL)60242080.9102.683330201491651777130.550205232514
Marcus Hogberg (R) (PHI)2411830.9092.6213292158636288220.50082314123
Jhonas Enroth (HAW)39231150.9082.732308411051146643210.667153723630
Eamon McAdam (R) (NEW)40201710.9082.982213201101198669111.00053648245
Eddie Lack (HAW)39191250.9062.7922371521041106581300.87583932320
Thatcher Demko (R) (MAN)42241430.9063.122349011221295688000.80054124741
Antti Raanta (PRO)57311680.9062.8032831711531621861810.462135328504
Phil Grubauer (SPU)48251640.9052.872722011301369703200.50064730640
Jon Gillies (R) (TOT)29161020.9052.8417354082862462210.6679292312
Mads Sogaard (R) (DET)83400.9043.184330023240146010.0000612000
Olle Eriksson Ek (R) (ROC)39171740.9042.982237011111155645101.00023745213
Jordan Binnington (CHI)54281850.9042.903162201531587841300.760255130426
Adin Hill (R) (CAL)46181950.9033.012529201271310708320.636114237524
Carter Hart (R) (PIN)53252150.9032.832968421401443758410.313165124532
Samu Perhonen (TOT)4328840.9032.822472221161194574210.619214044511
Veini Vehviläinen (R) (HIG)42010.9033.07215001111366000.750449100
Malcolm Subban (HIG)44251320.9022.672491021111138555210.786144314424
Kirill Ustimenko (R) (WOL)46261250.9022.872591401241265670300.00004341222
Scott Wedgewood (BEA)46281520.9022.922709201321343698200.00004527423
Ville Husso (R) (PHI)21010.9022.881250066126000.5004210001
Ivan Prosvetov (R) (PEN)35141240.9013.1418920099996580010.71472954213
Callum Booth (R) (PHI)31000.9003.591172077042000.000018000
Daniel Vladar (R) (PEN)56311920.9003.093110201601596801320.66765323432
Felix Sandstrom (R) (PRO)3217920.8992.9017184183823409210.66763049212
Mason McDonald (R) (HIG)149410.8993.138430044434188120.3333141120
Jake Paterson (R) (HIG)40210.8982.871260065937010.8005021000
Jake Allen (EDM)61272560.8972.913486211691646712521.00025918226
Joacim Eriksson (TOT)47211660.8963.032671011351299690400.636114334511
Petr Mrazek (PIN)38171140.8953.172027231071021507500.33393251301
Pyotr Kochetkov (R) (PHI)116210.8953.315440030286164200.0000923100
Michael Hutchinson (BEA)37131850.8943.212151401151080582110.692133648200
Anders Lindback (SAJ)50252040.8933.062941011501406755620.769134929110
Dustin Wolf (R) (PIN)21000.8933.441050065630001.000218000
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (VAN)54281940.8933.113083811601493793220.55695326511
Anthony Stolarz (R) (EDM)259930.8923.2112882069639306100.00032055001
Sami Aittokallio (TOT)3591560.8913.491943001131039585300.667123142132
Evan Fitzpatrick (R) (SAJ)2271230.8912.9813102165597314410.60052235111
Daniil Tarasov (R) (BRK)51212330.8913.232805201511379775220.700104917430
Michael DiPietro (R) (DET)30210.8903.89185001210961000.0002328000
Joonas Korpisalo (R) (VAN)2991230.8903.3814932084762392310.50022237023
Ilya Konovalov (R) (EDM)52210.8892.98282001412673100.000059200
Cal Petersen (R) (CAL)39161840.8883.572254021341195664100.75083827210
Markus Ruusu (R) (BRK)3491830.8863.3117776098862450010.769132941100
Tyler Parsons (R) (CHI)26101330.8863.6414680089781413100.688162543012
Connor Ingram (R) (CAL)41210.8843.16247001311265000.7504411100
Zachary Émond (R) (NEW)61410.8843.903380022189116110.500267000
Ilya Sorokin (R) (SPU)175650.8823.519580156476253110.3333164011
Spencer Knight (R) (TOT)2513830.8813.4114622083699386310.750122440001
James Reimer (DET)93510.8803.415460031259146000.000094110
Zachary Fucale (R) (SPU)63200.8803.59334002016784000.000065000
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (SPU)2061110.8803.6410540064534296300.00001545001
Antti Niemi (SAJ)165710.8803.308372046383185110.00001320000
Matt Villalta (R) (COQ)38101730.8743.86178600115914509310.60052948030
Joseph Woll (R) (BRK)113400.8744.054890033262157000.0000626010
Jake Oettinger (R) (DET)33161140.8723.41188120107835479200.85773229101
Lukáš Dostál (R) (PHI)31100.8714.85990086236000.0000128010
Brandon Halverson (R) (PRO)10100.8714.00600043118000.000014000
Maksim Zhukov (R) (COQ)59172950.8703.863080201981522857410.636115126030
Erik Portillo (R) (CEL)53200.8693.63281001713071101.000259000
Justus Annunen (R) (CEL)217940.8663.7211460071530294310.50042032111
Al Montoya (HAW)20200.8654.021050075226100.000011000
Mike Murphy (COQ)21100.8644.001200085936000.000021100
Sam Montembeault (R) (VAN)101800.8604.334980036257147200.0000921010
Jaroslav Halak (CEL)73400.8574.41340002517584000.0000711000
Steve Mason (BEA)41200.8563.9919600139042000.000039000
David Honzik (PEN)21100.8504.55790064025000.000027000
Vitek Vanecek (HAW)81600.8454.294340031200109000.0000728001
Filip Gustavsson (R) (PRO)10000.8006.08390042012000.000003000
Joel Hofer (R) (CHI)10000.7658.5128004179000.000012000
Joni Ortio (COQ)30100.7218.228800124318000.000029000