CAPE FEAR WILDCATS

GP: 27 | W: 15 | L: 8 | OTL: 4 | P: 34
GF: 92 | GA: 80 | PP%: 21.37% | PK%: 69.35%
GM : Clint T | Morale : 55 | Team Overall : 64
Next Games #303 vs CALGARY WRANGLERS
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Bryan Little (A)X100.002199647382888092838388789992062740
2Spencer FooXX100.00352387768079848661768067588571062722
3Christian Dvorak (R)X100.00614172878488867839757655548575062722
4Vladislav Kamenev (R)XXX100.00423481868285897238766968557781062712
5Jesper Bratt (R) (A)XX100.0012199858480827651777463507378062702
6Devante Smith-PellyX100.00635260647484798243787550508282057692
7Nikolai Kulemin (C)XX100.00351799568168876886647282749699062680
8Warren Foegele (R)X100.00515170858183886951606557547768062662
9Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X100.00461174787277787163696364607562062662
10Sam Steel (R)X100.00341687737374697355766359507573062661
11Conor Garland (R)X100.0027192847673745838656756667561062632
12Alexandre Texier (R)X100.00412474777175626065636459536561062622
13Marcus PetterssonX100.00241397878081886844705079567871063702
14Dante Fabbro (R)X100.0050892798585766630736565307769048681
15Cody CeciX100.00392888598376798035596581447776066682
16Henri Jokiharju (R)X100.00651570838084796440625259446867062661
17Esa Lindell (R)X100.00752760738268695843634465436461062642
18Philip Broberg (R)X100.00561788636362646844585968505478043621
Scratches
1Chris TierneyX100.00614662617975746458646355516677023622
2Jonathan Davidsson (R)X100.00452077677264656350596050557261023592
3Taylor Raddysh (R)X100.00564059617464605945605957576162023582
4Adam Beckman (R)X100.00431878676265606453625556655256020582
5Marcus Davidsson (R)X100.00291374666959636060575360556163023572
6Hudson Fasching (R)X100.00625555677460585745575756456462023572
7Gabriel Fortier (R)X100.00221866696758705547485657486257023552
8Julius Bergman (R)X100.00735645788057776240595865457576052662
9Alexander Alexeyev (R)X100.00741781756555675533555362666258023612
10Thomas Harley (R)X100.00662576626360636844676259555965020601
11Ty Smith (R)X100.00231082707166726630686258456359023602
12Chris Bigras (R)X100.00564665657553535843565460547467023592
13Parker Wotherspoon (R)X100.00604071617858585544543962445966023582
TEAM AVERAGE100.0046257772757173674965626353716904564
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Antti Raanta97.0068757575737175777464609978053732
2Felix Sandstrom (R)100.0064636280667575737461596963061682
Scratches
1Brandon Halverson (R)100.0061676979706861726661597770027672
2Filip Gustavsson (R)100.0069636079646464635860607064020632
3Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R)100.0067646373686165606362606464023632
TEAM AVERAGE99.406666667768686869676260766803767
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Curtis Hunt80838477929258USA4931,300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Spencer FooCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C/RW271720370403733120386714.17%2359722.1431013151040002292154.17%482912011.2401000350
2Christian DvorakCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW2711193052205629110355510.00%1254520.2134710800001202138.71%313710001.1002000340
3Jesper BrattCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW/RW27131124-600122898276413.27%850118.57771423105000081134.29%351910000.9600000312
4Jesperi KotkaniemiCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C27613194100514152143111.54%956320.853710111040001120050.28%710610000.6700000203
5Marcus PetterssonCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D27512171255226726162219.23%3974227.51303496011050010.00%01130000.4600001011
6Devante Smith-PellyCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)RW27411152261059315520337.27%738814.40145456000000129.41%17113000.7700011020
7Warren FoegeleCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW2710414320161349222920.41%52489.19011000000172025.00%4174001.1300000111
8Bryan LittleCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C274913-3003436518346.15%1041815.51011121011480058.97%390411000.6212000100
9Sam SteelCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C276713320123550173012.00%639114.522131179000012040.21%19494000.6600000001
10Nikolai KuleminCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW/RW2784121007313152125.81%931211.5810113000073068.75%16310000.7700000020
11Vladislav KamenevCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C/LW/RW27381164029246122364.92%833512.43000000001171135.71%141610000.6600000001
12Cody CeciCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D2719103161027382613113.85%2960622.46123587000135000.00%0418000.3300101000
13Dante FabbroCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D190997202733178110.00%1243823.07033374000016000.00%0615000.4100000001
14Conor GarlandCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)RW27167-3007163912312.56%32639.76000124000000050.00%4123000.5300000000
15Philip BrobergCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D14145100121011439.09%423216.6111214600001010.00%015000.4300000000
16Esa LindellCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D27055-5200462515750.00%1545416.84011024000028000.00%0412000.2200000000
17Alexandre TexierCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C27145300161922674.55%42378.7901105000001052.22%9042000.4200000000
18Henri JokiharjuCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D27022-32005723161250.00%2149518.37011143000018000.00%0317000.0800000000
19Julius BergmanCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D2101102715382313460.00%1428513.6000007000013000.00%038000.0700111000
Team Total or Average48691158249301604053456287630050110.39%238806016.5925446991948112732814750.61%1553199194010.6215224131610
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Antti RaantaCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)1811340.9182.36106915142510276400.8005179202
2Felix SandstromCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)94400.8723.714694029227114200.0000913001
3Filip GustavssonCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)10000.8006.15390042012000.000001000
4Brandon HalversonCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)10100.8714.00600043118000.000014000
Team Total or Average2915840.9002.89163819179788420600.80052727203


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam BeckmanCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW196/1/2001 8:25:19 AMYes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm650,000$439,568$40,000$27,050$65,000$43,957$No650,000$650,000$
Alexander AlexeyevCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D2111/15/1999 6:00:28 AMYes198 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$439,568$40,000$27,050$65,000$43,957$No650,000$
Alexandre TexierCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C219/13/1999 1:35:50 AMYes189 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm450,000$304,317$40,000$27,050$45,000$30,432$No
Antti RaantaCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)G315/12/1989 3:41:28 AMNo189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,250,000$845,324$40,000$27,050$125,000$84,532$No
Brandon HalversonCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)G256/1/1995 5:56:38 AMYes212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm725,000$490,288$40,000$27,050$72,500$49,029$No
Bryan LittleCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C3311/12/1987No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,100,000$743,885$40,000$27,050$110,000$74,388$No
Chris BigrasCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D256/22/1995 2:29:55 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$338,129$40,000$27,050$50,000$33,813$No500,000$
Chris TierneyCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C269/10/1994 3:28:37 AMNo223 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm715,000$483,525$40,000$27,050$71,500$48,353$No715,000$715,000$
Christian DvorakCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW256/1/1995 5:55:25 AMYes196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$439,568$40,000$27,050$65,000$43,957$No
Cody CeciCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D2612/21/1993 4:03:34 AMNo235 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$439,568$40,000$27,050$65,000$43,957$No
Conor GarlandCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)RW243/11/1996 1:15:53 AMYes176 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$338,129$40,000$27,050$50,000$33,813$No500,000$
Dante FabbroCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D226/20/1998 1:34:06 PMYes199 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro & Farm750,000$507,194$40,000$27,050$75,000$50,719$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$
Devante Smith-PellyCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)RW297/26/1991 9:10:01 AMNo201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm880,000$595,108$40,000$27,050$88,000$59,511$No
Esa LindellCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D269/12/1994 7:09:13 AMYes227 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,000,000$676,259$40,000$27,050$100,000$67,626$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$
Felix SandstromCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)G231/12/1997 5:59:08 AMYes208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm650,000$439,568$40,000$27,050$65,000$43,957$No650,000$650,000$
Filip GustavssonCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)G226/7/1998 10:41:32 AMYes194 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm550,000$371,942$40,000$27,050$55,000$37,194$No550,000$550,000$
Gabriel FortierCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW216/1/1999 7:45:16 AMYes183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm600,000$405,755$40,000$27,050$60,000$40,576$No600,000$
Henri JokiharjuCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D216/17/1999 5:51:26 AMYes195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$439,568$40,000$27,050$65,000$43,957$No
Hudson FaschingCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)RW256/22/1995 11:50:53 AMYes197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm400,000$270,504$40,000$27,050$40,000$27,050$No400,000$
Jesper BrattCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW/RW227/30/1998 2:48:44 PMYes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5Pro & Farm650,000$439,568$40,000$27,050$65,000$43,957$No650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$
Jesperi KotkaniemiCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C207/6/2000 4:40:19 AMYes191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm775,000$524,101$40,000$27,050$77,500$52,410$No775,000$
Jonathan DavidssonCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)RW233/12/1997 3:41:13 AMYes189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm450,000$304,317$40,000$27,050$45,000$30,432$No
Julius BergmanCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D2511/2/1995 5:25:44 AMYes215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$338,129$40,000$27,050$50,000$33,813$No
Marcus DavidssonCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C2211/18/1998 1:17:52 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$338,129$40,000$27,050$50,000$33,813$No
Marcus PetterssonCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D245/8/1996 5:05:20 AMNo177 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$338,129$40,000$27,050$50,000$33,813$No500,000$500,000$
Nikolai KuleminCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW/RW347/14/1986No236 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm600,000$405,755$40,000$27,050$60,000$40,576$No
Parker WotherspoonCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D235/29/1997 7:54:35 AMYes218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm650,000$439,568$40,000$27,050$65,000$43,957$No650,000$650,000$
Philip BrobergCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D196/25/2001 3:12:19 AMYes203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$507,194$40,000$27,050$75,000$50,719$No750,000$750,000$
Sam SteelCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C222/3/1998 9:05:23 AMYes188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm750,000$507,194$40,000$27,050$75,000$50,719$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$
Spencer FooCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C/RW261/1/1994 2:33:28 PMNo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm675,000$456,475$40,000$27,050$67,500$45,647$No675,000$
Taylor RaddyshCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)RW222/18/1998 10:47:16 AMYes217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm650,000$439,568$40,000$27,050$65,000$43,957$No650,000$650,000$650,000$
Thomas HarleyCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D198/19/2001 4:44:23 AMYes193 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$507,194$40,000$27,050$75,000$50,719$No750,000$750,000$
Ty SmithCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D203/24/2000 5:21:25 AMYes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$507,194$40,000$27,050$75,000$50,719$No750,000$
Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)G213/21/1999 7:24:55 AMYes201 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$439,568$40,000$27,050$65,000$43,957$No
Vladislav KamenevCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C/LW/RW248/12/1996 5:13:06 AMYes227 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$338,129$40,000$27,050$50,000$33,813$No
Warren FoegeleCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW246/1/1996 11:12:00 AMYes197 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm400,000$270,504$40,000$27,050$40,000$27,050$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3623.75200 Lbs6 ft22.19661,667$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Christian DvorakJesperi KotkaniemiSpencer Foo40113
2Jesper BrattBryan LittleDevante Smith-Pelly30113
3Nikolai KuleminSam SteelVladislav Kamenev20113
4Warren FoegeleAlexandre TexierConor Garland10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marcus PetterssonCody Ceci40113
2Esa LindellDante Fabbro30122
3Henri JokiharjuPhilip Broberg20122
4Marcus PetterssonHenri Jokiharju10113
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jesper BrattJesperi KotkaniemiSpencer Foo60014
2Christian DvorakSam SteelDevante Smith-Pelly40014
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marcus PetterssonPhilip Broberg60113
2Cody CeciDante Fabbro40113
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Bryan LittleChristian Dvorak60131
2Spencer FooVladislav Kamenev40131
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marcus PetterssonEsa Lindell60131
2Cody CeciHenri Jokiharju40131
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Bryan Little60122Marcus PetterssonDante Fabbro60122
2Christian Dvorak40122Cody CeciHenri Jokiharju40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Bryan LittleChristian Dvorak60122
2Spencer FooVladislav Kamenev40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marcus PetterssonDante Fabbro60122
2Cody CeciHenri Jokiharju40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Christian DvorakBryan LittleSpencer FooMarcus PetterssonDante Fabbro
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Christian DvorakBryan LittleSpencer FooMarcus PetterssonCody Ceci
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Alexandre Texier, Nikolai Kulemin, Jesperi KotkaniemiAlexandre Texier, Nikolai KuleminJesperi Kotkaniemi
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dante Fabbro, Philip Broberg, Henri JokiharjuEsa LindellDante Fabbro, Philip Broberg
Penalty Shots
Bryan Little, Christian Dvorak, Spencer Foo, Vladislav Kamenev, Jesper Bratt
Goalie
#1 : Antti Raanta, #2 : Felix Sandstrom
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Bryan Little, Christian Dvorak, Spencer Foo, Vladislav Kamenev, Jesper Bratt, Devante Smith-Pelly, Devante Smith-Pelly, Nikolai Kulemin, Jesperi Kotkaniemi, Sam Steel, Warren Foegele
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Marcus Pettersson, Dante Fabbro, Cody Ceci, Henri Jokiharju, Esa Lindell


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1BROOKLYN GRINDERS21001000514100010002111100000030341.0005101501233135370280310282953236476233.33%30100.00%031262649.84%27151752.42%20339751.13%613368545240479243
2CALGARY WRANGLERS1000010023-11000010023-10000000000010.500235002331353382803102829308016100.00%000.00%031262649.84%27151752.42%20339751.13%613368545240479243
3COLORADO CUBS1010000056-1000000000001010000056-100.000591400233135336280310282925101925000.00%3166.67%031262649.84%27151752.42%20339751.13%613368545240479243
4COQUITLAM EXPRESS41100110181442000011088021100000106450.625183048002331353142280310282912239137921628.57%4250.00%031262649.84%27151752.42%20339751.13%613368545240479243
5EDMONTON OILERS20200000512-71010000024-21010000038-500.000510150023313535128031028296615273515213.33%6433.33%031262649.84%27151752.42%20339751.13%613368545240479243
6HALIFAX HELL3210000014952200000012571010000024-240.6671424380023313539728031028297425476317423.53%16381.25%131262649.84%27151752.42%20339751.13%613368545240479243
7LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS11000000413000000000001100000041321.00047110023313533528031028292314422200.00%2150.00%031262649.84%27151752.42%20339751.13%613368545240479243
8MANHATTAN SWEDES1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.000112002331353352803102829308621300.00%30100.00%031262649.84%27151752.42%20339751.13%613368545240479243
9NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS11000000422000000000001100000042221.0004610002331353342803102829298218200.00%10100.00%031262649.84%27151752.42%20339751.13%613368545240479243
10NORTH VAN ROCKERS1000010034-11000010034-10000000000010.5003690023313533028031028292036185120.00%3233.33%031262649.84%27151752.42%20339751.13%613368545240479243
11PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES2110000045-12110000045-10000000000020.5004610002331353652803102829531410419222.22%50100.00%031262649.84%27151752.42%20339751.13%613368545240479243
12SAN JOSE AVACADOES21000001660110000003211000000134-130.750610160023313536628031028297227113611218.18%3233.33%031262649.84%27151752.42%20339751.13%613368545240479243
13SYRACUSE BABY BULLS21001000752100010004311100000032141.000710170023313536328031028296413844300.00%4175.00%031262649.84%27151752.42%20339751.13%613368545240479243
Total27128023119280121462023104839913660000144413340.6309215825001233135387628031028297882381795341172521.37%621969.35%131262649.84%27151752.42%20339751.13%613368545240479243
15VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES431000001495220000008442110000065160.750142640002331353114280310282912731206922627.27%9366.67%031262649.84%27151752.42%20339751.13%613368545240479243
_Since Last GM Reset27128023119280121462023104839913660000144413340.6309215825001233135387628031028297882381795341172521.37%621969.35%131262649.84%27151752.42%20339751.13%613368545240479243
_Vs Conference20107011107160111052011103829910550000033312250.625711201910023313536362803102829588167137392942021.28%501472.00%131262649.84%27151752.42%20339751.13%613368545240479243
_Vs Division844000002426-2321000001082523000001418-480.5002443670023313532342803102829252625514342819.05%19763.16%031262649.84%27151752.42%20339751.13%613368545240479243

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
2734OTL19215825087678823817953401
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2712823119280
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
146223104839
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
136600014441
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
610300
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1172521.37%621969.35%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
28031028292331353
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
31262649.84%27151752.42%20339751.13%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
613368545240479243


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2020-09-0911VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES1CAPE FEAR WILDCATS4WBoxScore
4 - 2020-09-1120CAPE FEAR WILDCATS4VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES2WBoxScore
6 - 2020-09-1335SYRACUSE BABY BULLS3CAPE FEAR WILDCATS4WXBoxScore
8 - 2020-09-1546CAPE FEAR WILDCATS2COQUITLAM EXPRESS4LBoxScore
9 - 2020-09-1654PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES4CAPE FEAR WILDCATS1LBoxScore
11 - 2020-09-1868VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES3CAPE FEAR WILDCATS4WBoxScore
12 - 2020-09-1978CAPE FEAR WILDCATS2HALIFAX HELL4LBoxScore
14 - 2020-09-2189CAPE FEAR WILDCATS2VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES3LBoxScore
15 - 2020-09-2296CAPE FEAR WILDCATS8COQUITLAM EXPRESS2WBoxScore
17 - 2020-09-24107EDMONTON OILERS4CAPE FEAR WILDCATS2LBoxScore
19 - 2020-09-26118SAN JOSE AVACADOES2CAPE FEAR WILDCATS3WBoxScore
20 - 2020-09-27130CAPE FEAR WILDCATS3SAN JOSE AVACADOES4LXXBoxScore
22 - 2020-09-29139CAPE FEAR WILDCATS4LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS1WBoxScore
23 - 2020-09-30151HALIFAX HELL1CAPE FEAR WILDCATS5WBoxScore
25 - 2020-10-02164HALIFAX HELL4CAPE FEAR WILDCATS7WBoxScore
26 - 2020-10-03171CAPE FEAR WILDCATS5COLORADO CUBS6LBoxScore
28 - 2020-10-05186CAPE FEAR WILDCATS3EDMONTON OILERS8LBoxScore
29 - 2020-10-06192NORTH VAN ROCKERS4CAPE FEAR WILDCATS3LXBoxScore
31 - 2020-10-08203CAPE FEAR WILDCATS4NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS2WBoxScore
33 - 2020-10-10217COQUITLAM EXPRESS4CAPE FEAR WILDCATS3LXBoxScore
34 - 2020-10-11227BROOKLYN GRINDERS1CAPE FEAR WILDCATS2WXBoxScore
35 - 2020-10-12239CAPE FEAR WILDCATS3BROOKLYN GRINDERS0WBoxScore
38 - 2020-10-15249PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES1CAPE FEAR WILDCATS3WBoxScore
40 - 2020-10-17262CAPE FEAR WILDCATS3SYRACUSE BABY BULLS2WBoxScore
41 - 2020-10-18269CAPE FEAR WILDCATS1MANHATTAN SWEDES3LBoxScore
43 - 2020-10-20284COQUITLAM EXPRESS4CAPE FEAR WILDCATS5WXXBoxScore
45 - 2020-10-22294CALGARY WRANGLERS3CAPE FEAR WILDCATS2LXBoxScore
46 - 2020-10-23303CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-CALGARY WRANGLERS-
48 - 2020-10-25317CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-
49 - 2020-10-26327PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
51 - 2020-10-28335CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-
52 - 2020-10-29348CALGARY WRANGLERS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
54 - 2020-10-31361COLORADO CUBS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
55 - 2020-11-01370CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-COQUITLAM EXPRESS-
57 - 2020-11-03380SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
59 - 2020-11-05392CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
61 - 2020-11-07405CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
63 - 2020-11-09417CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-
64 - 2020-11-10423CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-BANGOR PUPPIES-
66 - 2020-11-12434NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
68 - 2020-11-14444CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-DETROIT STEELERS-
69 - 2020-11-15451CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-HAWAII PUNCH-
71 - 2020-11-17460PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
74 - 2020-11-20478LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
75 - 2020-11-21492PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
77 - 2020-11-23502CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-HALIFAX HELL-
79 - 2020-11-25515SAN JOSE AVACADOES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
80 - 2020-11-26528EDMONTON OILERS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
81 - 2020-11-27537CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
83 - 2020-11-29548CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-
84 - 2020-11-30556MANHATTAN SWEDES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
87 - 2020-12-03570CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-HAWAII PUNCH-
88 - 2020-12-04579CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
89 - 2020-12-05589CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
91 - 2020-12-07603NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
93 - 2020-12-09615CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
94 - 2020-12-10621CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-
95 - 2020-12-11632HALIFAX HELL-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
97 - 2020-12-13643CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-
98 - 2020-12-14652CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-HAWAII PUNCH-
99 - 2020-12-15660COLORADO CUBS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
100 - 2020-12-16671CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-DETROIT STEELERS-
102 - 2020-12-18682BANGOR PUPPIES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
104 - 2020-12-20695CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
105 - 2020-12-21704MANHATTAN SWEDES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
108 - 2020-12-24719VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
110 - 2020-12-26731CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
111 - 2020-12-27741HAWAII PUNCH-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
113 - 2020-12-29753CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-SAN JOSE AVACADOES-
114 - 2020-12-30762CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
115 - 2020-12-31769HAWAII PUNCH-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
117 - 2021-01-02783VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
119 - 2021-01-04801DETROIT STEELERS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
121 - 2021-01-06809CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-
122 - 2021-01-07816CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-EDMONTON OILERS-
123 - 2021-01-08827SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
124 - 2021-01-09833CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-HALIFAX HELL-
127 - 2021-01-12850LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
128 - 2021-01-13854CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-COLORADO CUBS-
130 - 2021-01-15872SAN JOSE AVACADOES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
133 - 2021-01-18888MANHATTAN SWEDES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
134 - 2021-01-19896CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
136 - 2021-01-21910EDMONTON OILERS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
137 - 2021-01-22913CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance25,46813,884
Attendance PCT90.96%99.17%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
28 2811 - 93.70% 78,546$1,099,640$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,191,627$ 2,382,000$ 144,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
2,382,000$ 770,787$ 36 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,199,280$ 94 26,489$ 2,489,966$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
8844030064222982613742172003110142137542231003312156124328029848778520771011128268687791087440249183643416903156721.27%1984875.76%9856170450.23%859161053.35%634124251.05%1829106017527591492756
927128023119280121462023104839913660000144413349215825001233135387628031028297882381795341172521.37%621969.35%131262649.84%27151752.42%20339751.13%613368545240479243
Total Regular Season1115238087333903414956232205420190176145529160331320016535114390645103521100132147113562115712201156493279107461322244329221.30%2606774.23%101168233050.13%1130212753.13%837163951.07%244214282297100019721000