CAPE FEAR WILDCATS

GP: 51 | W: 33 | L: 14 | OTL: 4 | P: 70
GF: 197 | GA: 150 | PP%: 22.97% | PK%: 74.14%
GM : Clint T | Morale : 70 | Team Overall : 64
Next Games #560 vs COQUITLAM EXPRESS
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Bryan LittleX100.006299667386888191838488789790081750
2Kalle Olsson (A)XX100.0028399687380798931928758769199081742
3Vladislav Kamenev (R)XXX100.00433580798284787139756866557579081692
4Christian Dvorak (R)X100.00493974857982867639736756547473081692
5Nikolai KuleminXX100.00402299558163876884647281749396081680
6Spencer FooXX99.00362486727277738160717564588167079682
7Jesper Bratt (R)XX99.0017199798069776751746656507075081652
8Chris TierneyX100.00624761667977746658666555516475081642
9Sam Steel (R)X100.00371984787274696855715859507472081641
10Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X99.00451075706775697063686260606560073632
11Warren Foegele (R)X100.00525269767574686352615958547667081622
12Riley Tufte (R)X100.00633080657051596157625571586260026601
13Andrej SekeraX100.0022999607586866150654496599691079710
14Cody CeciX100.00433284648275797735566279447574081682
15Marcus PetterssonX100.00281793808581886744584970567669081672
16Dante Fabbro (R)X100.00531189757674656230696165307567079651
17Esa Lindell (R)X100.00702265788269695943644564436158081642
18Henri Jokiharju (R)X100.00651570797477745740624759446766081641
Scratches
1Conor Garland (R)X96.5932487766874616039596056667460069602
2Alexandre Texier (R)X100.00462969766663626066635958535660019602
3Taylor Raddysh (R)X100.00564059636964605945605957575960020582
4Jonathan Davidsson (R)X100.00452077656964656350596050557059020582
5Hudson Fasching (R)X100.00625555677560585745575756456361020572
6Marcus Davidsson (R)X100.00291374656459636060575360555961020562
7Gabriel Fortier (R)X100.00221866686258705547485657486055020542
8Julius Bergman (R)X100.00735645777959776340605466457374018652
9Jake MuzzinX100.00514365557861685750493768477777020600
10Ty Smith (R)X100.00231082706866726630686258456056020602
11Alexander Alexeyev (R)X100.00792276656059676033605861665656019602
12Chris Bigras (R)X100.00564665667453535843565460547366020582
13Parker Wotherspoon (R)X100.00604071607858585544543962445764020582
TEAM AVERAGE99.7945257770746971654964596454716905563
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Antti Raanta98.0068757575736771737064609673079712
2Felix Sandstrom (R)98.0064636279677474737161596862081682
Scratches
1Brandon Halverson (R)100.0062676979706962746861597568020672
2Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R)100.0063646368636165656362606161020622
TEAM AVERAGE99.006467677568686871686260756605067
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Curtis Hunt83868579919159USA4811,200,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Spencer FooCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C/RW514234761814087572397811017.57%24106120.82151025311810221364151.96%1024817021.4300000947
2Kalle Olsson CAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW/RW51183856-1003242142389312.68%1589417.54971616150000093126.92%263010001.2512000064
3Jesper BrattCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW/RW51233154162017571775311012.99%2199519.52691521168000042349.28%693815021.0800000343
4Sam SteelCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C5113324551005739106397012.26%1375714.8551722151672133293144.30%474275001.1900000102
5Christian DvorakCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW51202444430011855111416118.02%1383116.30481210126000024042.86%14369001.0602000513
6Jesperi KotkaniemiCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C51122840172001008576224415.79%1595318.702243133000173049.56%11361015000.8400000232
7Bryan LittleCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C51171835620793115306914.78%1785816.8302231702211011062.18%7351415000.8202000152
8Cody CeciCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D515212611100101978922255.62%76132525.9913415197000064000.00%01250100.3900000110
9Nikolai KuleminCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW/RW5112921820516581254314.81%1366613.071232333034361164.29%28810000.6300000121
10Dante FabbroCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D512171909539453219166.25%2784516.572121411192000014100.00%0818000.4500010000
11Marcus PetterssonCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D512161886032895432203.70%75126924.901233114022399000.00%01449000.2800000001
12Vladislav KamenevCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C/LW/RW51791608029389528797.37%2155510.900111170001913131.25%16279000.5801000002
13Andrej SekeraCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D513111417208805415165.56%67102320.061124281011104100.00%0548000.2701000010
14Conor GarlandCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)RW4310313800273349153220.41%747711.1210116000003150.00%1083000.5400000110
15Esa LindellCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D5111011954012169368152.78%4796618.950221121011045000.00%0621000.2300000001
16Warren FoegeleCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW515510316043315519379.09%94829.47011050002263030.00%10107000.4100000011
17Henri JokiharjuCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D510771016069402311120.00%2565712.89000021011217000.00%0019000.2100000001
18Chris TierneyCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C51336-226063315614315.36%74548.92011011000000052.14%14083000.2600000000
19Julius BergmanCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D31010204220050.00%34113.850000500001000.00%002000.4800000000
20Alexander AlexeyevCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D1000120010000.00%044.600000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
21Riley TufteCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW5000-200460000.00%0448.91000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
22Alexandre TexierCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C2000000000000.00%031.640000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average921196316512136231510091055159250988312.31%4951517216.474880128137169969151969332951.97%2761309325140.6718010242930
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Felix SandstromCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)2717800.8952.9115470075714396010.00002620201
2Antti RaantaCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)2416620.9122.6514034062706375010.85772328310
3Brandon HalversonCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)20020.8394.9212200106235000.000023000
Team Total or Average53331440.9012.873072401471482806020.85775151511


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alexander AlexeyevCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D2011/15/1999 6:00:28 AMYes196 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm650,000$273,448$40,000$16,828$65,000$27,345$No650,000$650,000$
Alexandre TexierCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C209/13/1999 1:35:50 AMYes184 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm450,000$189,310$40,000$16,828$45,000$18,931$No450,000$
Andrej SekeraCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D336/8/1986No209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm937,500$394,397$40,000$16,828$93,750$39,440$No
Antti RaantaCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)G305/12/1989 3:41:28 AMNo188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,250,000$525,862$40,000$16,828$125,000$52,586$No1,250,000$
Brandon HalversonCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)G246/1/1995 5:56:38 AMYes210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm725,000$305,000$40,000$16,828$72,500$30,500$No725,000$
Bryan LittleCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C3211/12/1987No194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,100,000$462,759$40,000$16,828$110,000$46,276$No1,100,000$
Chris BigrasCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D246/22/1995 2:29:55 AMYes197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$210,345$40,000$16,828$50,000$21,034$No500,000$500,000$
Chris TierneyCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C259/10/1994 3:28:37 AMNo221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm715,000$300,793$40,000$16,828$71,500$30,079$No715,000$715,000$715,000$
Christian DvorakCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW246/1/1995 5:55:25 AMYes193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$273,448$40,000$16,828$65,000$27,345$No650,000$
Cody CeciCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D2612/21/1993 4:03:34 AMNo233 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$273,448$40,000$16,828$65,000$27,345$No650,000$
Conor GarlandCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)RW233/11/1996 1:15:53 AMYes173 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$210,345$40,000$16,828$50,000$21,034$No500,000$500,000$
Dante FabbroCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D216/20/1998 1:34:06 PMYes198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$315,517$40,000$16,828$75,000$31,552$No
Esa LindellCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D259/12/1994 7:09:13 AMYes224 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm600,000$252,414$40,000$16,828$60,000$25,241$No
Felix SandstromCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)G231/12/1997 5:59:08 AMYes206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm650,000$273,448$40,000$16,828$65,000$27,345$No650,000$650,000$650,000$
Gabriel FortierCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW206/1/1999 7:45:16 AMYes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm600,000$252,414$40,000$16,828$60,000$25,241$No600,000$600,000$
Henri JokiharjuCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D206/17/1999 5:51:26 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$273,448$40,000$16,828$65,000$27,345$No650,000$
Hudson FaschingCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)RW246/22/1995 11:50:53 AMYes193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm400,000$168,276$40,000$16,828$40,000$16,828$No400,000$400,000$
Jake MuzzinCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D302/21/1989No228 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm850,000$357,586$40,000$16,828$85,000$35,759$No
Jesper BrattCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW/RW217/30/1998 2:48:44 PMYes179 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm425,000$178,793$40,000$16,828$42,500$17,879$No
Jesperi KotkaniemiCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C197/6/2000 4:40:19 AMYes185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm775,000$326,034$40,000$16,828$77,500$32,603$No775,000$775,000$
Jonathan DavidssonCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)RW223/12/1997 3:41:13 AMYes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm450,000$189,310$40,000$16,828$45,000$18,931$No450,000$
Julius BergmanCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D2411/2/1995 5:25:44 AMYes212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$210,345$40,000$16,828$50,000$21,034$No500,000$
Kalle Olsson CAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW/RW348/11/1985 5:34:10 AMNo187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,100,000$462,759$40,000$16,828$110,000$46,276$No1,100,000$
Marcus DavidssonCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C2111/18/1998 1:17:52 AMYes197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$210,345$40,000$16,828$50,000$21,034$No500,000$
Marcus PetterssonCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D235/8/1996 5:05:20 AMNo175 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo4Pro & Farm500,000$210,345$40,000$16,828$50,000$21,034$No500,000$500,000$500,000$
Nikolai KuleminCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW/RW337/14/1986No236 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,562,400$657,286$40,000$16,828$156,240$65,729$No
Parker WotherspoonCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D225/29/1997 7:54:35 AMYes215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm300,000$126,207$40,000$16,828$30,000$12,621$No
Riley TufteCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW214/10/1998 8:57:07 AMYes214 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$273,448$40,000$16,828$65,000$27,345$No
Sam SteelCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C212/3/1998 9:05:23 AMYes185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$273,448$40,000$16,828$65,000$27,345$No
Spencer FooCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C/RW261/1/1994 2:33:28 PMNo188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm600,000$252,414$40,000$16,828$60,000$25,241$No600,000$600,000$
Taylor RaddyshCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)RW212/18/1998 10:47:16 AMYes214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$210,345$40,000$16,828$50,000$21,034$No
Ty SmithCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D193/24/2000 5:21:25 AMYes176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$315,517$40,000$16,828$75,000$31,552$No750,000$750,000$
Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)G203/21/1999 7:24:55 AMYes198 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$273,448$40,000$16,828$65,000$27,345$No650,000$
Vladislav KamenevCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C/LW/RW238/12/1996 5:13:06 AMYes225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$210,345$40,000$16,828$50,000$21,034$No500,000$
Warren FoegeleCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW236/1/1996 11:12:00 AMYes194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm400,000$168,276$40,000$16,828$40,000$16,828$No400,000$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3523.91200 Lbs6 ft22.11669,711$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jesper BrattJesperi KotkaniemiSpencer Foo40122
2Christian DvorakBryan LittleKalle Olsson 30122
3Warren FoegeleSam SteelNikolai Kulemin20122
4Riley TufteChris TierneyVladislav Kamenev10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cody CeciMarcus Pettersson40122
2Andrej SekeraEsa Lindell30122
3Dante FabbroHenri Jokiharju20122
4Andrej SekeraHenri Jokiharju10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jesper BrattSam SteelSpencer Foo60122
2Christian DvorakJesperi KotkaniemiKalle Olsson 40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cody CeciDante Fabbro60122
2Marcus PetterssonEsa Lindell40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Bryan LittleVladislav Kamenev60122
2Nikolai KuleminSpencer Foo40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrej SekeraMarcus Pettersson60122
2Cody CeciEsa Lindell40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Bryan Little60122Andrej SekeraHenri Jokiharju60122
2Nikolai Kulemin40122Dante FabbroCody Ceci40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Bryan LittleKalle Olsson 60122
2Chris TierneyChristian Dvorak40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cody CeciMarcus Pettersson60122
2Andrej SekeraHenri Jokiharju40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jesper BrattJesperi KotkaniemiSpencer FooAndrej SekeraCody Ceci
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kalle Olsson Bryan LittleNikolai KuleminAndrej SekeraMarcus Pettersson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Chris Tierney, Jesper Bratt, Sam SteelChris Tierney, Bryan LittleSam Steel
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dante Fabbro, Esa Lindell, Henri JokiharjuDante FabbroEsa Lindell, Henri Jokiharju
Penalty Shots
Bryan Little, Kalle Olsson , Vladislav Kamenev, Christian Dvorak, Nikolai Kulemin
Goalie
#1 : Antti Raanta, #2 : Felix Sandstrom
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Jesperi Kotkaniemi, Spencer Foo, Bryan Little, Kalle Olsson , Sam Steel, Nikolai Kulemin, Nikolai Kulemin, Chris Tierney, Jesper Bratt, Vladislav Kamenev, Christian Dvorak
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Andrej Sekera, Cody Ceci, Marcus Pettersson, Esa Lindell, Dante Fabbro


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1BANGOR PUPPIES22000000853110000005411100000031241.00081422005363756685445015292567202298112.50%110.00%0526103450.87%52493456.10%38576350.46%11116391054462912463
2BROOKLYN GRINDERS3300000017891100000074322000000104661.000173047005363756885445015292510136126015426.67%6183.33%1526103450.87%52493456.10%38576350.46%11116391054462912463
3CALGARY WRANGLERS2110000036-31010000015-41100000021120.5003580053637565754450152925521414468112.50%7357.14%0526103450.87%52493456.10%38576350.46%11116391054462912463
4CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS21001000963000000000002100100096341.0009142300536375670544501529255876338225.00%30100.00%0526103450.87%52493456.10%38576350.46%11116391054462912463
5CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS1010000037-41010000037-40000000000000.0003470053637563054450152925426418000.00%20100.00%0526103450.87%52493456.10%38576350.46%11116391054462912463
6COLORADO CUBS21100000440110000002111010000023-120.5004610005363756655445015292539134359111.11%20100.00%0526103450.87%52493456.10%38576350.46%11116391054462912463
7COQUITLAM EXPRESS2100010014950000000000021000100149530.75014264000536375658544501529256120103912433.33%50100.00%0526103450.87%52493456.10%38576350.46%11116391054462912463
8EDMONTON OILERS541000002514112110000095433000000169780.8002539640053637561645445015292516056269220420.00%13376.92%3526103450.87%52493456.10%38576350.46%11116391054462912463
9HALIFAX HELL30200001912-32020000068-21000000134-110.1679152400536375695544501529258231266016425.00%13561.54%0526103450.87%52493456.10%38576350.46%11116391054462912463
10HAWAII PUNCH2100010010820000000000021000100108230.750101525005363756685445015292563198399333.33%4250.00%0526103450.87%52493456.10%38576350.46%11116391054462912463
11LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS4300100015873200100011651100000042281.000152540005363756110544501529258826258821523.81%10280.00%0526103450.87%52493456.10%38576350.46%11116391054462912463
12MANHATTAN SWEDES633000002114731200000118332100000106460.50021365720536375618854450152925176622213216212.50%11281.82%1526103450.87%52493456.10%38576350.46%11116391054462912463
13NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS4010210013130200011007702010100066050.6251320330053637561285445015292512155168115426.67%8362.50%0526103450.87%52493456.10%38576350.46%11116391054462912463
14NORTH VAN ROCKERS10001000321100010003210000000000021.000358005363756415445015292538128204125.00%4175.00%1526103450.87%52493456.10%38576350.46%11116391054462912463
15PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.00012300536375630544501529252512619000.00%30100.00%0526103450.87%52493456.10%38576350.46%11116391054462912463
16SYRACUSE BABY BULLS330000001376110000004312200000094561.0001318310053637569454450152925942812607342.86%6183.33%0526103450.87%52493456.10%38576350.46%11116391054462912463
Total51271405311197150472511100310090781226164022111077235700.686197316513205363756159254450152925148449523510092094822.97%1163074.14%6526103450.87%52493456.10%38576350.46%11116391054462912463
18VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES8430001029254532000002016431100010990100.62529427100536375623854450152925217783415841921.95%18666.67%0526103450.87%52493456.10%38576350.46%11116391054462912463
_Since Last GM Reset51271405311197150472511100310090781226164022111077235700.686197316513205363756159254450152925148449523510092094822.97%1163074.14%6526103450.87%52493456.10%38576350.46%11116391054462912463
_Vs Conference37191003311149110391887021006853151911301211815724500.67614923638520536375611435445015292510623751797491573824.20%882472.73%4526103450.87%52493456.10%38576350.46%11116391054462912463
_Vs Division2311802110886622125501100473611116301010413011290.630881372252053637567185445015292567425198463921920.65%501472.00%4526103450.87%52493456.10%38576350.46%11116391054462912463

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
5170W119731651315921484495235100920
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5127145311197150
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
25111031009078
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
26164221110772
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
720001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2094822.97%1163074.14%6
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
544501529255363756
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
526103450.87%52493456.10%38576350.46%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
11116391054462912463


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-09-0612VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES5CAPE FEAR WILDCATS3LBoxScore
4 - 2019-09-0824VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES3CAPE FEAR WILDCATS2LBoxScore
6 - 2019-09-1037CAPE FEAR WILDCATS5MANHATTAN SWEDES1WBoxScore
7 - 2019-09-1141CAPE FEAR WILDCATS3NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS4LBoxScore
8 - 2019-09-1253CAPE FEAR WILDCATS4VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES2WBoxScore
9 - 2019-09-1358CAPE FEAR WILDCATS8EDMONTON OILERS4WBoxScore
10 - 2019-09-1466HALIFAX HELL4CAPE FEAR WILDCATS3LBoxScore
13 - 2019-09-1783NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS1CAPE FEAR WILDCATS2WXBoxScore
15 - 2019-09-1998VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES2CAPE FEAR WILDCATS5WBoxScore
17 - 2019-09-21109CAPE FEAR WILDCATS3HAWAII PUNCH4LXBoxScore
18 - 2019-09-22119NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS6CAPE FEAR WILDCATS5LXBoxScore
21 - 2019-09-25133MANHATTAN SWEDES3CAPE FEAR WILDCATS2LBoxScore
22 - 2019-09-26145CAPE FEAR WILDCATS5EDMONTON OILERS4WBoxScore
23 - 2019-09-27149CAPE FEAR WILDCATS2MANHATTAN SWEDES4LBoxScore
25 - 2019-09-29163HALIFAX HELL4CAPE FEAR WILDCATS3LBoxScore
27 - 2019-10-01178LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS3CAPE FEAR WILDCATS4WXBoxScore
28 - 2019-10-02183CAPE FEAR WILDCATS5COQUITLAM EXPRESS6LXBoxScore
30 - 2019-10-04197CAPE FEAR WILDCATS7HAWAII PUNCH4WBoxScore
31 - 2019-10-05205CAPE FEAR WILDCATS4LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS2WBoxScore
33 - 2019-10-07214COLORADO CUBS1CAPE FEAR WILDCATS2WBoxScore
34 - 2019-10-08227BANGOR PUPPIES4CAPE FEAR WILDCATS5WBoxScore
36 - 2019-10-10240CAPE FEAR WILDCATS9COQUITLAM EXPRESS3WBoxScore
38 - 2019-10-12245CAPE FEAR WILDCATS3CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS1WBoxScore
39 - 2019-10-13257VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES4CAPE FEAR WILDCATS6WBoxScore
41 - 2019-10-15269CAPE FEAR WILDCATS3EDMONTON OILERS1WBoxScore
43 - 2019-10-17278SYRACUSE BABY BULLS3CAPE FEAR WILDCATS4WBoxScore
44 - 2019-10-18290CAPE FEAR WILDCATS4VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES3WXXBoxScore
46 - 2019-10-20301EDMONTON OILERS4CAPE FEAR WILDCATS1LBoxScore
48 - 2019-10-22310CAPE FEAR WILDCATS4SYRACUSE BABY BULLS3WBoxScore
49 - 2019-10-23320CAPE FEAR WILDCATS1VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES4LBoxScore
51 - 2019-10-25328CALGARY WRANGLERS5CAPE FEAR WILDCATS1LBoxScore
53 - 2019-10-27345VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES2CAPE FEAR WILDCATS4WBoxScore
55 - 2019-10-29357CAPE FEAR WILDCATS5BROOKLYN GRINDERS3WBoxScore
56 - 2019-10-30365EDMONTON OILERS1CAPE FEAR WILDCATS8WBoxScore
58 - 2019-11-01379CAPE FEAR WILDCATS5SYRACUSE BABY BULLS1WBoxScore
60 - 2019-11-03388BROOKLYN GRINDERS4CAPE FEAR WILDCATS7WBoxScore
61 - 2019-11-04402MANHATTAN SWEDES1CAPE FEAR WILDCATS7WBoxScore
64 - 2019-11-07416CAPE FEAR WILDCATS3MANHATTAN SWEDES1WBoxScore
65 - 2019-11-08423CAPE FEAR WILDCATS5BROOKLYN GRINDERS1WBoxScore
66 - 2019-11-09431MANHATTAN SWEDES4CAPE FEAR WILDCATS2LBoxScore
68 - 2019-11-11442CAPE FEAR WILDCATS2COLORADO CUBS3LBoxScore
70 - 2019-11-13452NORTH VAN ROCKERS2CAPE FEAR WILDCATS3WXBoxScore
71 - 2019-11-14465CAPE FEAR WILDCATS3NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS2WXBoxScore
72 - 2019-11-15475PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS2CAPE FEAR WILDCATS1LBoxScore
74 - 2019-11-17489CAPE FEAR WILDCATS6CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS5WXBoxScore
75 - 2019-11-18497CAPE FEAR WILDCATS3HALIFAX HELL4LXXBoxScore
76 - 2019-11-19503LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS2CAPE FEAR WILDCATS3WBoxScore
78 - 2019-11-21514CAPE FEAR WILDCATS2CALGARY WRANGLERS1WBoxScore
80 - 2019-11-23526LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS1CAPE FEAR WILDCATS4WBoxScore
83 - 2019-11-26539CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS7CAPE FEAR WILDCATS3LBoxScore
84 - 2019-11-27547CAPE FEAR WILDCATS3BANGOR PUPPIES1WBoxScore
86 - 2019-11-29560CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-COQUITLAM EXPRESS-
87 - 2019-11-30570SAN JOSE AVACADOES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
89 - 2019-12-02580CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-DETROIT STEELERS-
90 - 2019-12-03592SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
92 - 2019-12-05605CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
93 - 2019-12-06609DETROIT STEELERS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
95 - 2019-12-08622CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
97 - 2019-12-10635CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
98 - 2019-12-11647CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-
100 - 2019-12-13656CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
101 - 2019-12-14663EDMONTON OILERS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
103 - 2019-12-16678COQUITLAM EXPRESS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
105 - 2019-12-18691CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-
106 - 2019-12-19699CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
107 - 2019-12-20707CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
109 - 2019-12-22721CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-HAWAII PUNCH-
110 - 2019-12-23727PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
113 - 2019-12-26742CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
114 - 2019-12-27750NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
116 - 2019-12-29764CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-SAN JOSE AVACADOES-
117 - 2019-12-30769HAWAII PUNCH-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
118 - 2019-12-31781CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-
119 - 2020-01-01788CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
120 - 2020-01-02794COQUITLAM EXPRESS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
123 - 2020-01-05813HALIFAX HELL-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
126 - 2020-01-08827CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-HALIFAX HELL-
128 - 2020-01-10836HALIFAX HELL-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
129 - 2020-01-11841CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
131 - 2020-01-13849CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-EDMONTON OILERS-
132 - 2020-01-14858HAWAII PUNCH-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
135 - 2020-01-17880NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
139 - 2020-01-21902PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
143 - 2020-01-25916PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance41,84024,676
Attendance PCT83.68%98.70%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
17 2661 - 88.69% 73,382$1,834,540$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,047,630$ 2,343,990$ 140,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
2,343,990$ 1,352,446$ 35 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
1,247,487$ 61 24,441$ 1,490,901$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
78439280362629526530422011014241441281642191702202151137147829548177630719912011262780185594359238882672317743188225.79%2706077.78%6997181754.87%889163154.51%690126654.50%1860107217037691527764
85127140531119715047251110031009078122616402211107723570197316513205363756159254450152925148449523510092094822.97%1163074.14%6526103450.87%52493456.10%38576350.46%11116391054462912463
Total Regular Season13566420893749241577673121045242342062868352104413258209491484927971289501241621951742191345135614728438721321958278352713024.67%3869076.68%121523285153.42%1413256555.09%1075202952.98%297117112758123124391227
Playoff
72114700000676071192000004429151055000002331-828671171840015232906372292032050630214146468881921.59%641478.13%224647551.79%22341653.61%15928655.59%460263429186370188
Total Playoff2114700000676071192000004429151055000002331-828671171840015232906372292032050630214146468881921.59%641478.13%224647551.79%22341653.61%15928655.59%460263429186370188