´╗┐

CAPE FEAR WILDCATS

GP: 5 | W: 2 | L: 3
GF: 15 | GA: 15 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 83.33%
GM : Clint T | Morale : 70 | Team Overall : 64
Next Games #46 vs NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Bryan LittleX100.006299667386888191838488789790080750
2Kalle Olsson (A)XX100.0028399687380798931928758769199080742
3Vladislav Kamenev (R)XXX100.00433580798284787139756866557579079692
4Christian Dvorak (R)X100.00493974857982867639736756547473080692
5Spencer FooXX100.00362486727277738160717564588167080682
6Nikolai KuleminXX100.00402299558163876884647281749396080680
7Jesper Bratt (R)XX100.0017199798069776751746656507075080652
8Sam Steel (R)X100.00371984787274696855715859507472080641
9Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X100.00451075706775697063686260606560077632
10Warren Foegele (R)X100.00525269767574686352615958547667080622
11Conor Garland (R)X100.0032487766874616039596056667460073602
12Alexandre Texier (R)X100.00462969766663626066635958535660026602
13Andrej SekeraX100.0022999607586866150654496599691080710
14Cody CeciX100.00433284648275797735566279447574074682
15Marcus PetterssonX100.00281793808581886744584970567669080672
16Dante Fabbro (R)X100.00531189757674656230696165307567080651
17Julius Bergman (R)X100.00735645777959776340605466457374020652
18Henri Jokiharju (R)X100.00651570797477745740624759446766080641
Scratches
1Chris TierneyX100.00624761667977746658666555516475069642
2Riley Tufte (R)X100.00633080657051596157625571586260019601
3Taylor Raddysh (R)X100.00564059636964605945605957575960020582
4Jonathan Davidsson (R)X100.00452077656964656350596050557059020582
5Hudson Fasching (R)X100.00625555677560585745575756456361020572
6Marcus Davidsson (R)X100.00291374656459636060575360555961020562
7Gabriel Fortier (R)X100.00221866686258705547485657486055020542
8Esa Lindell (R)XS1702265788269695943644564436158071642
9Jake MuzzinX100.00514365557861685750493768477777020600
10Ty Smith (R)X100.00231082706866726630686258456056020602
11Alexander Alexeyev (R)X100.00792276656059676033605861665656019602
12Parker Wotherspoon (R)X100.00604071607858585544543962445764020582
13Chris Bigras (R)X100.00564665667453535843565460547366020582
TEAM AVERAGE100.0045257770746971654964596454716905463
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Antti Raanta100.0068757575736771737064609673080712
2Felix Sandstrom (R)100.0064636279677474737161596862080682
Scratches
1Brandon Halverson (R)100.0062676979706962746861597568020672
2Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R)100.0063646368636165656362606161020622
TEAM AVERAGE100.006467677568686871686260756605067
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Curtis Hunt83868579919159USA4811,200,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Kalle Olsson CAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW/RW5358400691771017.65%110521.18000060000111012.50%862101.5100000200
2Christian DvorakCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW523530097198510.53%17414.910000600003000.00%133001.3400000100
3Spencer FooCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C/RW5134120881914145.26%110020.0800007000000066.67%602000.8000000011
4Cody CeciCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D5134340111394611.11%911523.100000500005100.00%015000.6900000000
5Conor GarlandCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)RW52133004490422.22%16312.7700000000000050.00%201000.9400000000
6Jesperi KotkaniemiCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C5123-10071062516.67%29919.8700003000000051.56%12821000.6000000000
7Nikolai KuleminCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW/RW5123100061031110.00%15410.840000200000000.00%122001.1100000001
8Warren FoegeleCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW5112-14091571320.00%05210.440000000002000.00%000000.7700000000
9Bryan LittleCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C5202-2002111971110.53%29418.83000020000110058.82%6853000.4200000000
10Sam SteelCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C51124008711239.09%07014.1200007000000029.63%2721000.5700000000
11Dante FabbroCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D50112009112030.00%610120.360000500006000.00%012000.2000000000
12Vladislav KamenevCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C/LW/RW5011-14015813490.00%38316.640000000002000.00%520000.2400000000
13Henri JokiharjuCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D50114001023220.00%57915.950000200000000.00%021000.2500000000
14Jesper BrattCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW/RW5000-500588170.00%39318.6900014000030050.00%241000.0000000000
15Andrej SekeraCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D5000-500563530.00%812424.8300005000011000.00%004000.0000000000
16Marcus PetterssonCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D5000-40041110230.00%1014228.5100007000011000.00%005000.0000000000
17Esa LindellCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D50004155623100.00%37715.500000000001000.00%023000.0000000000
18Alexandre TexierCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C5000060678470.00%1499.8700000000000055.00%2011000.0000000000
Team Total or Average9015243910355124131174731168.62%57158217.580001670000732049.25%2683337100.4900000312
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Antti RaantaCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)52120.8872.97303001513370000.000050020
2Felix SandstromCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)10001.0000.001600063000.000005000
Team Total or Average62120.8922.81320001513973000.000055020


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alexander AlexeyevCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D2011/15/1999 6:00:28 AMYes196 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm650,000$185,714$40,000$11,429$65,000$18,571$No650,000$650,000$
Alexandre TexierCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C209/13/1999 1:35:50 AMYes184 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm450,000$128,571$40,000$11,429$45,000$12,857$No450,000$
Andrej SekeraCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D336/8/1986No209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm937,500$267,857$40,000$11,429$93,750$26,786$No
Antti RaantaCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)G305/12/1989 3:41:28 AMNo188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,250,000$357,143$40,000$11,429$125,000$35,714$No1,250,000$
Brandon HalversonCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)G246/1/1995 5:56:38 AMYes210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm725,000$207,143$40,000$11,429$72,500$20,714$No725,000$
Bryan LittleCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C3211/12/1987No194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,100,000$314,286$40,000$11,429$110,000$31,429$No1,100,000$
Chris BigrasCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D246/22/1995 2:29:55 AMYes197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$142,857$40,000$11,429$50,000$14,286$No500,000$500,000$
Chris TierneyCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C259/10/1994 3:28:37 AMNo221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm715,000$204,286$40,000$11,429$71,500$20,429$No715,000$715,000$715,000$
Christian DvorakCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW246/1/1995 5:55:25 AMYes193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$185,714$40,000$11,429$65,000$18,571$No650,000$
Cody CeciCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D2612/21/1993 4:03:34 AMNo233 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$185,714$40,000$11,429$65,000$18,571$No650,000$
Conor GarlandCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)RW243/11/1996 1:15:53 AMYes173 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$142,857$40,000$11,429$50,000$14,286$No500,000$500,000$
Dante FabbroCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D216/20/1998 1:34:06 PMYes198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$214,286$40,000$11,429$75,000$21,429$No
Esa LindellCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D259/12/1994 7:09:13 AMYes224 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm600,000$171,429$40,000$11,429$60,000$17,143$No
Felix SandstromCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)G231/12/1997 5:59:08 AMYes206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm650,000$185,714$40,000$11,429$65,000$18,571$No650,000$650,000$650,000$
Gabriel FortierCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW206/1/1999 7:45:16 AMYes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm600,000$171,429$40,000$11,429$60,000$17,143$No600,000$600,000$
Henri JokiharjuCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D206/17/1999 5:51:26 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$185,714$40,000$11,429$65,000$18,571$No650,000$
Hudson FaschingCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)RW246/22/1995 11:50:53 AMYes193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm400,000$114,286$40,000$11,429$40,000$11,429$No400,000$400,000$
Jake MuzzinCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D312/21/1989No228 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm850,000$242,857$40,000$11,429$85,000$24,286$No
Jesper BrattCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW/RW217/30/1998 2:48:44 PMYes179 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm425,000$121,429$40,000$11,429$42,500$12,143$No
Jesperi KotkaniemiCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C197/6/2000 4:40:19 AMYes185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm775,000$221,429$40,000$11,429$77,500$22,143$No775,000$775,000$
Jonathan DavidssonCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)RW233/12/1997 3:41:13 AMYes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm450,000$128,571$40,000$11,429$45,000$12,857$No450,000$
Julius BergmanCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D2411/2/1995 5:25:44 AMYes212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$142,857$40,000$11,429$50,000$14,286$No500,000$
Kalle Olsson CAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW/RW348/11/1985 5:34:10 AMNo187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,100,000$314,286$40,000$11,429$110,000$31,429$No1,100,000$
Marcus DavidssonCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C2111/18/1998 1:17:52 AMYes197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$142,857$40,000$11,429$50,000$14,286$No500,000$
Marcus PetterssonCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D235/8/1996 5:05:20 AMNo175 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo4Pro & Farm500,000$142,857$40,000$11,429$50,000$14,286$No500,000$500,000$500,000$
Nikolai KuleminCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW/RW337/14/1986No236 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,562,400$446,400$40,000$11,429$156,240$44,640$No
Parker WotherspoonCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D225/29/1997 7:54:35 AMYes215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm300,000$85,714$40,000$11,429$30,000$8,571$No
Riley TufteCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW214/10/1998 8:57:07 AMYes214 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$185,714$40,000$11,429$65,000$18,571$No
Sam SteelCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C222/3/1998 9:05:23 AMYes185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$185,714$40,000$11,429$65,000$18,571$No
Spencer FooCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C/RW261/1/1994 2:33:28 PMNo188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm650,000$185,714$40,000$11,429$65,000$18,571$No650,000$650,000$
Taylor RaddyshCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)RW222/18/1998 10:47:16 AMYes214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$142,857$40,000$11,429$50,000$14,286$No
Ty SmithCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D203/24/2000 5:21:25 AMYes176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$214,286$40,000$11,429$75,000$21,429$No750,000$750,000$
Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)G213/21/1999 7:24:55 AMYes198 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$185,714$40,000$11,429$65,000$18,571$No650,000$
Vladislav KamenevCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C/LW/RW238/12/1996 5:13:06 AMYes225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$142,857$40,000$11,429$50,000$14,286$No500,000$
Warren FoegeleCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW236/1/1996 11:12:00 AMYes194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm400,000$114,286$40,000$11,429$40,000$11,429$No400,000$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3524.11200 Lbs6 ft22.11671,140$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kalle Olsson Jesperi KotkaniemiSpencer Foo40122
2Jesper BrattBryan LittleVladislav Kamenev30122
3Christian DvorakSam SteelConor Garland20122
4Warren FoegeleAlexandre TexierNikolai Kulemin10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cody CeciMarcus Pettersson40122
2Andrej SekeraDante Fabbro30122
3Henri JokiharjuJulius Bergman20122
4Andrej SekeraMarcus Pettersson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kalle Olsson Bryan LittleSpencer Foo60122
2Christian DvorakSam SteelNikolai Kulemin40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cody CeciMarcus Pettersson60122
2Henri JokiharjuDante Fabbro40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Bryan LittleKalle Olsson 60122
2Vladislav KamenevChristian Dvorak40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrej SekeraMarcus Pettersson60122
2Cody CeciDante Fabbro40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Bryan Little60122Andrej SekeraMarcus Pettersson60122
2Kalle Olsson 40122Cody CeciDante Fabbro40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Bryan LittleNikolai Kulemin60122
2Vladislav KamenevChristian Dvorak40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrej SekeraMarcus Pettersson60122
2Cody CeciDante Fabbro40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jesper BrattJesperi KotkaniemiSpencer FooDante FabbroCody Ceci
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kalle Olsson Bryan LittleVladislav KamenevAndrej SekeraMarcus Pettersson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Christian Dvorak, Sam Steel, Nikolai KuleminNikolai Kulemin, Bryan LittleJesper Bratt
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dante Fabbro, Julius Bergman, Andrej SekeraHenri JokiharjuJulius Bergman, Henri Jokiharju
Penalty Shots
Bryan Little, Kalle Olsson , Vladislav Kamenev, Christian Dvorak, Nikolai Kulemin
Goalie
#1 : Antti Raanta, #2 : Felix Sandstrom
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Bryan Little, Kalle Olsson , Vladislav Kamenev, Christian Dvorak, Nikolai Kulemin, Spencer Foo, Spencer Foo, Jesper Bratt, Sam Steel, Jesperi Kotkaniemi, Warren Foegele
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Andrej Sekera, Marcus Pettersson, Cody Ceci, Dante Fabbro, Henri Jokiharju


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS523000001515030300000813-52200000072540.40015243900825017465465851395735124700.00%12283.33%0489550.53%489550.53%367846.15%12072984910148
Total523000001515030300000813-52200000072540.40015243900825017465465851395735124700.00%12283.33%0489550.53%489550.53%367846.15%12072984910148
_Since Last GM Reset523000001515030300000813-52200000072540.40015243900825017465465851395735124700.00%12283.33%0489550.53%489550.53%367846.15%12072984910148
_Vs Conference523000001515030300000813-52200000072540.40015243900825017465465851395735124700.00%12283.33%0489550.53%489550.53%367846.15%12072984910148
_Vs Division523000001515030300000813-52200000072540.40015243900825017465465851395735124700.00%12283.33%0489550.53%489550.53%367846.15%12072984910148

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
54OTL1152439174139573512400
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
52300001515
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3030000813
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
220000072
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
210200
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
700.00%12283.33%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
65465858250
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
489550.53%489550.53%367846.15%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
12072984910148


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-09-066NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS5CAPE FEAR WILDCATS4LXBoxScore
4 - 2019-09-0814NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS4CAPE FEAR WILDCATS1LBoxScore
6 - 2019-09-1022CAPE FEAR WILDCATS3NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS1WBoxScore
8 - 2019-09-1230CAPE FEAR WILDCATS4NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS1WBoxScore
10 - 2019-09-1438NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS4CAPE FEAR WILDCATS3LXBoxScore
12 - 2019-09-1646CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
14 - 2019-09-1854NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance5,7603,000
Attendance PCT96.00%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 2920 - 97.33% 82,200$246,600$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,348,990$ 140,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 35 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 4 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
8844030064222982613742172003110142137542231003312156124328029848778520771011128268687791087440249183643416903156721.27%1984875.76%9856170450.23%859161053.35%634124251.05%1829106017527591492756
Total Regular Season844030064222982613742172003110142137542231003312156124328029848778520771011128268687791087440249183643416903156721.27%1984875.76%9856170450.23%859161053.35%634124251.05%1829106017527591492756
8523000001515030300000813-522000000725415243900825017465465851395735124700.00%12283.33%0489550.53%489550.53%367846.15%12072984910148
Total Playoff523000001515030300000813-522000000725415243900825017465465851395735124700.00%12283.33%0489550.53%489550.53%367846.15%12072984910148