´╗┐

CAPE FEAR WILDCATS

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Clint T | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 65
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Kalle Olsson (A)XX100.0023199687279799329938859769499050752
2Bryan LittleX100.002199647382888092838388789992050740
3Spencer FooXX100.00352387768079848661768067588571050722
4Christian Dvorak (R)X100.00614172878488867839757655548575080722
5Vladislav Kamenev (R)XXX100.00423481868285897238766968557781050712
6Jesper Bratt (R)XX100.0012199858480827651777463507378080702
7Nikolai KuleminXX100.00351799568168876886647282749699050680
8Warren Foegele (R)X100.00515170858183886951606557547768050662
9Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X100.00461174787277787163696364607562080662
10Sam Steel (R)X100.00341687737374697355766359507573080661
11Conor Garland (R)X100.0027192847673745838656756667561080642
12Alexandre Texier (R)X100.00412474777175626065636459536561050622
13Andrej SekeraX100.0018599617781866250664599599995050710
14Marcus PetterssonX100.00241397878081886844705079567871050702
15Dante Fabbro (R)X100.0050892798585766630736565307769050681
16Cody CeciX100.00392888598376798035596581447776050682
17Henri Jokiharju (R)X100.00651570838084796440625259446867080671
18Julius Bergman (R)X100.00735645788057776240595865457576050662
Scratches
1Chris TierneyX100.00614662617975746458646355516677050622
2Jonathan Davidsson (R)X100.00452077677264656350596050557261050592
3Taylor Raddysh (R)X100.00564059617464605945605957576162050582
4Hudson Fasching (R)X100.00625555677460585745575756456462050582
5Marcus Davidsson (R)X100.00291374666959636060575360556163050572
6Gabriel Fortier (R)X100.00221866696758705547485657486257050552
7Esa Lindell (R)X100.00752760738268695843634465436461050642
8Alexander Alexeyev (R)X100.00741781756555675533555362666258050612
9Ty Smith (R)X100.00231082707166726630686258456359050602
10Chris Bigras (R)X100.00564665657553535843565460547467050592
11Parker Wotherspoon (R)X100.00604071617858585544543962445966050582
TEAM AVERAGE100.0043237872777274674866626454747105665
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Antti Raanta100.0068757575737175777464609978050722
2Felix Sandstrom (R)100.0064636280667575737461596963050682
Scratches
1Brandon Halverson (R)100.0061676979706861726661597770050672
2Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R)100.0067646373686165606362606464050632
TEAM AVERAGE100.006567677769696971696260776905068
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Curtis Hunt80838477929258USA4931,300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Philip BrobergCAPE FEAR PROWLERSD2303330002214270.00%2033314.500000100005000.00%0710000.1800000000
Team Total or Average2303330002214270.00%2033314.500000100005000.00%0710000.1800000000
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Team Total or Average0.0000.0000.000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alexander AlexeyevCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D2011/15/1999 6:00:28 AMYes198 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No650,000$
Alexandre TexierCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C209/13/1999 1:35:50 AMYes189 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm450,000$450,000$40,000$40,000$45,000$45,000$No
Andrej SekeraCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D346/8/1986No211 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$40,000$40,000$80,000$80,000$No800,000$
Antti RaantaCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)G315/12/1989 3:41:28 AMNo189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$40,000$40,000$125,000$125,000$No
Brandon HalversonCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)G256/1/1995 5:56:38 AMYes212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm725,000$725,000$40,000$40,000$72,500$72,500$No
Bryan LittleCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C3211/12/1987No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$40,000$40,000$110,000$110,000$No
Chris BigrasCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D256/22/1995 2:29:55 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No500,000$
Chris TierneyCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C259/10/1994 3:28:37 AMNo223 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm715,000$715,000$40,000$40,000$71,500$71,500$No715,000$715,000$
Christian DvorakCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW256/1/1995 5:55:25 AMYes196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No
Cody CeciCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D2612/21/1993 4:03:34 AMNo235 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No
Conor GarlandCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)RW243/11/1996 1:15:53 AMYes176 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No500,000$
Dante FabbroCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D226/20/1998 1:34:06 PMYes199 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$40,000$40,000$75,000$75,000$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$
Esa LindellCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D259/12/1994 7:09:13 AMYes227 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$40,000$40,000$100,000$100,000$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$
Felix SandstromCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)G231/12/1997 5:59:08 AMYes208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No650,000$650,000$
Gabriel FortierCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW216/1/1999 7:45:16 AMYes183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm600,000$600,000$40,000$40,000$60,000$60,000$No600,000$
Henri JokiharjuCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D216/17/1999 5:51:26 AMYes195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No
Hudson FaschingCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)RW256/22/1995 11:50:53 AMYes197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm400,000$400,000$40,000$40,000$40,000$40,000$No400,000$
Jesper BrattCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW/RW217/30/1998 2:48:44 PMYes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$
Jesperi KotkaniemiCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C197/6/2000 4:40:19 AMYes191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm775,000$775,000$40,000$40,000$77,500$77,500$No775,000$
Jonathan DavidssonCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)RW233/12/1997 3:41:13 AMYes189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm450,000$450,000$40,000$40,000$45,000$45,000$No
Julius BergmanCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D2411/2/1995 5:25:44 AMYes215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No
Kalle Olsson CAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW/RW348/11/1985 5:34:10 AMNo188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$40,000$40,000$110,000$110,000$No
Marcus DavidssonCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C2111/18/1998 1:17:52 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No
Marcus PetterssonCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D245/8/1996 5:05:20 AMNo177 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No500,000$500,000$
Nikolai KuleminCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW/RW337/14/1986No236 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm600,000$600,000$40,000$40,000$60,000$60,000$No
Parker WotherspoonCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D235/29/1997 7:54:35 AMYes218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No650,000$650,000$
Sam SteelCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C222/3/1998 9:05:23 AMYes188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$40,000$40,000$75,000$75,000$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$
Spencer FooCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C/RW261/1/1994 2:33:28 PMNo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No650,000$
Taylor RaddyshCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)RW222/18/1998 10:47:16 AMYes217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No650,000$650,000$650,000$
Ty SmithCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D203/24/2000 5:21:25 AMYes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$40,000$40,000$75,000$75,000$No750,000$
Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)G213/21/1999 7:24:55 AMYes201 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No
Vladislav KamenevCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C/LW/RW238/12/1996 5:13:06 AMYes227 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No
Warren FoegeleCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW246/1/1996 11:12:00 AMYes197 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm400,000$400,000$40,000$40,000$40,000$40,000$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3324.36201 Lbs6 ft22.09670,152$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kalle Olsson Jesperi KotkaniemiSpencer Foo40122
2Jesper BrattBryan LittleVladislav Kamenev30122
3Christian DvorakSam SteelConor Garland20122
4Warren FoegeleAlexandre TexierNikolai Kulemin10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cody CeciMarcus Pettersson40122
2Andrej SekeraDante Fabbro30122
3Henri JokiharjuJulius Bergman20122
4Andrej SekeraMarcus Pettersson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kalle Olsson Bryan LittleSpencer Foo60122
2Christian DvorakSam SteelNikolai Kulemin40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cody CeciMarcus Pettersson60122
2Henri JokiharjuDante Fabbro40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Bryan LittleKalle Olsson 60122
2Vladislav KamenevChristian Dvorak40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrej SekeraMarcus Pettersson60122
2Cody CeciDante Fabbro40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Bryan Little60122Andrej SekeraMarcus Pettersson60122
2Kalle Olsson 40122Cody CeciDante Fabbro40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Bryan LittleNikolai Kulemin60122
2Vladislav KamenevChristian Dvorak40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrej SekeraMarcus Pettersson60122
2Cody CeciDante Fabbro40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jesper BrattJesperi KotkaniemiSpencer FooDante FabbroCody Ceci
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kalle Olsson Bryan LittleVladislav KamenevAndrej SekeraMarcus Pettersson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Christian Dvorak, Sam Steel, Nikolai KuleminNikolai Kulemin, Bryan LittleJesper Bratt
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dante Fabbro, Julius Bergman, Andrej SekeraHenri JokiharjuJulius Bergman, Henri Jokiharju
Penalty Shots
Bryan Little, Kalle Olsson , Vladislav Kamenev, Christian Dvorak, Nikolai Kulemin
Goalie
#1 : Antti Raanta, #2 : Felix Sandstrom
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Bryan Little, Kalle Olsson , Vladislav Kamenev, Christian Dvorak, Nikolai Kulemin, Spencer Foo, Spencer Foo, Jesper Bratt, Sam Steel, Jesperi Kotkaniemi, Warren Foegele
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Andrej Sekera, Marcus Pettersson, Cody Ceci, Dante Fabbro, Henri Jokiharju


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
42 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,211,500$ 132,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 33 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
8844030064222982613742172003110142137542231003312156124328029848778520771011128268687791087440249183643416903156721.27%1984875.76%9856170450.23%859161053.35%634124251.05%1829106017527591492756
Total Regular Season844030064222982613742172003110142137542231003312156124328029848778520771011128268687791087440249183643416903156721.27%1984875.76%9856170450.23%859161053.35%634124251.05%1829106017527591492756