CAPE FEAR WILDCATS

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Clint T | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 64
Next Games #11 vs VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Bryan Little (A)X100.002199647382888092838388789992050740
2Spencer FooXX100.00352387768079848661768067588571050722
3Christian Dvorak (R)X100.00614172878488867839757655548575050722
4Vladislav Kamenev (R)XXX100.00423481868285897238766968557781050712
5Jesper Bratt (R) (A)XX100.0012199858480827651777463507378050702
6Nikolai Kulemin (C)XX100.00351799568168876886647282749699050680
7Devante Smith-PellyX100.00635260647484798243787550508282047682
8Warren Foegele (R)X100.00515170858183886951606557547768050662
9Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X100.00461174787277787163696364607562050662
10Sam Steel (R)X100.00341687737374697355766359507573050651
11Conor Garland (R)X100.0027192847673745838656756667561050632
12Alexandre Texier (R)X100.00412474777175626065636459536561050622
13Marcus PetterssonX100.00241397878081886844705079567871050702
14Dante Fabbro (R)X100.0050892798585766630736565307769050681
15Cody CeciX100.00392888598376798035596581447776050682
16Henri Jokiharju (R)X100.00651570838084796440625259446867050661
17Julius Bergman (R)X100.00735645788057776240595865457576050662
18Esa Lindell (R)X100.00752760738268695843634465436461050642
Scratches
1Chris TierneyX100.00614662617975746458646355516677050622
2Jonathan Davidsson (R)X100.00452077677264656350596050557261050592
3Taylor Raddysh (R)X100.00564059617464605945605957576162050582
4Adam Beckman (R)X100.00431878676265606453625556655256047582
5Hudson Fasching (R)X100.00625555677460585745575756456462050582
6Marcus Davidsson (R)X100.00291374666959636060575360556163050572
7Gabriel Fortier (R)X100.00221866696758705547485657486257050552
8Philip Broberg (R)X100.00561788636362646844585968505478047621
9Thomas Harley (R)X100.00662576626360636844676259555965047611
10Alexander Alexeyev (R)X100.00741781756555675533555362666258050612
11Ty Smith (R)X100.00231082707166726630686258456359050602
12Chris Bigras (R)X100.00564665657553535843565460547467050592
13Parker Wotherspoon (R)X100.00604071617858585544543962445966050582
TEAM AVERAGE100.0046257772757173674965626353716905064
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Antti Raanta100.0068757575737175777464609978050722
2Felix Sandstrom (R)100.0064636280667575737461596963050682
Scratches
1Brandon Halverson (R)100.0061676979706861726661597770050672
2Filip Gustavsson (R)100.0069636079646464635860607064047632
3Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R)100.0067646373686165606362606464050632
TEAM AVERAGE100.006666667768686869676260766804967
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Curtis Hunt80838477929258USA4931,300,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam Beckman (Out of Payroll)CAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW196/1/2001 8:25:19 AMYes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$0$0$Yes650,000$650,000$
Alexander AlexeyevCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D2011/15/1999 6:00:28 AMYes198 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No650,000$
Alexandre TexierCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C219/13/1999 1:35:50 AMYes189 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm450,000$450,000$40,000$40,000$45,000$45,000$No
Antti RaantaCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)G315/12/1989 3:41:28 AMNo189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$40,000$40,000$125,000$125,000$No
Brandon HalversonCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)G256/1/1995 5:56:38 AMYes212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm725,000$725,000$40,000$40,000$72,500$72,500$No
Bryan LittleCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C3211/12/1987No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$40,000$40,000$110,000$110,000$No
Chris BigrasCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D256/22/1995 2:29:55 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No500,000$
Chris TierneyCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C269/10/1994 3:28:37 AMNo223 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm715,000$715,000$40,000$40,000$71,500$71,500$No715,000$715,000$
Christian DvorakCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW256/1/1995 5:55:25 AMYes196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No
Cody CeciCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D2612/21/1993 4:03:34 AMNo235 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No
Conor GarlandCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)RW243/11/1996 1:15:53 AMYes176 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No500,000$
Dante FabbroCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D226/20/1998 1:34:06 PMYes199 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$40,000$40,000$75,000$75,000$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$
Devante Smith-PellyCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)RW297/26/1991 9:10:01 AMNo201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm880,000$880,000$40,000$40,000$88,000$88,000$No
Esa LindellCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D269/12/1994 7:09:13 AMYes227 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$40,000$40,000$100,000$100,000$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$
Felix SandstromCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)G231/12/1997 5:59:08 AMYes208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No650,000$650,000$
Filip Gustavsson (Out of Payroll)CAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)G226/7/1998 10:41:32 AMYes194 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm550,000$550,000$40,000$40,000$0$0$Yes550,000$550,000$
Gabriel FortierCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW216/1/1999 7:45:16 AMYes183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm600,000$600,000$40,000$40,000$60,000$60,000$No600,000$
Henri JokiharjuCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D216/17/1999 5:51:26 AMYes195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No
Hudson FaschingCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)RW256/22/1995 11:50:53 AMYes197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm400,000$400,000$40,000$40,000$40,000$40,000$No400,000$
Jesper BrattCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW/RW227/30/1998 2:48:44 PMYes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$
Jesperi KotkaniemiCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C207/6/2000 4:40:19 AMYes191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm775,000$775,000$40,000$40,000$77,500$77,500$No775,000$
Jonathan DavidssonCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)RW233/12/1997 3:41:13 AMYes189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm450,000$450,000$40,000$40,000$45,000$45,000$No
Julius BergmanCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D2411/2/1995 5:25:44 AMYes215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No
Marcus DavidssonCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C2111/18/1998 1:17:52 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No
Marcus PetterssonCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D245/8/1996 5:05:20 AMNo177 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No500,000$500,000$
Nikolai KuleminCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW/RW347/14/1986No236 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm600,000$600,000$40,000$40,000$60,000$60,000$No
Parker WotherspoonCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D235/29/1997 7:54:35 AMYes218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No650,000$650,000$
Philip Broberg (Out of Payroll)CAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D196/25/2001 3:12:19 AMYes203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$40,000$40,000$0$0$Yes750,000$750,000$
Sam SteelCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C222/3/1998 9:05:23 AMYes188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$40,000$40,000$75,000$75,000$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$
Spencer FooCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C/RW261/1/1994 2:33:28 PMNo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No650,000$
Taylor RaddyshCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)RW222/18/1998 10:47:16 AMYes217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No650,000$650,000$650,000$
Thomas Harley (Out of Payroll)CAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D198/19/2001 4:44:23 AMYes193 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$40,000$40,000$0$0$Yes750,000$750,000$
Ty SmithCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D203/24/2000 5:21:25 AMYes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$40,000$40,000$75,000$75,000$No750,000$
Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)G213/21/1999 7:24:55 AMYes201 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$65,000$65,000$No
Vladislav KamenevCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C/LW/RW248/12/1996 5:13:06 AMYes227 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$50,000$50,000$No
Warren FoegeleCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW246/1/1996 11:12:00 AMYes197 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm400,000$400,000$40,000$40,000$40,000$40,000$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3623.64200 Lbs6 ft22.19660,972$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jesper BrattJesperi KotkaniemiSpencer Foo40122
2Christian DvorakSam SteelVladislav Kamenev30122
3Nikolai KuleminBryan LittleConor Garland20122
4Warren FoegeleAlexandre TexierDevante Smith-Pelly10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dante FabbroMarcus Pettersson40122
2Cody CeciEsa Lindell30122
3Henri JokiharjuJulius Bergman20122
4Henri JokiharjuMarcus Pettersson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jesper BrattJesperi KotkaniemiSpencer Foo60122
2Christian DvorakSam SteelConor Garland40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dante FabbroCody Ceci60122
2Esa LindellMarcus Pettersson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Bryan LittleSpencer Foo60122
2Nikolai KuleminVladislav Kamenev40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cody CeciMarcus Pettersson60122
2Julius BergmanDante Fabbro40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Bryan Little60122Esa LindellMarcus Pettersson60122
2Nikolai Kulemin40122Cody CeciDante Fabbro40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Bryan LittleDevante Smith-Pelly60122
2Alexandre TexierChristian Dvorak40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Henri JokiharjuMarcus Pettersson60122
2Cody CeciDante Fabbro40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jesper BrattJesperi KotkaniemiSpencer FooDante FabbroCody Ceci
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nikolai KuleminBryan LittleVladislav KamenevCody CeciMarcus Pettersson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Christian Dvorak, Sam Steel, Nikolai KuleminNikolai Kulemin, Bryan LittleJesper Bratt
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Esa Lindell, Julius Bergman, Cody CeciHenri JokiharjuJulius Bergman, Henri Jokiharju
Penalty Shots
Bryan Little, Conor Garland, Vladislav Kamenev, Christian Dvorak, Nikolai Kulemin
Goalie
#1 : Antti Raanta, #2 : Felix Sandstrom
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Jesperi Kotkaniemi, Spencer Foo, Sam Steel, Jesper Bratt, Bryan Little, Christian Dvorak, Christian Dvorak, Nikolai Kulemin, Vladislav Kamenev, Alexandre Texier, Conor Garland
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Dante Fabbro, Marcus Pettersson, Cody Ceci, Esa Lindell, Henri Jokiharju


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2020-09-0911VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
4 - 2020-09-1120CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-
6 - 2020-09-1335SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
8 - 2020-09-1546CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-COQUITLAM EXPRESS-
9 - 2020-09-1654PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
11 - 2020-09-1868VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
12 - 2020-09-1978CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-HALIFAX HELL-
14 - 2020-09-2189CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-
15 - 2020-09-2296CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-COQUITLAM EXPRESS-
17 - 2020-09-24107EDMONTON OILERS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
19 - 2020-09-26118SAN JOSE AVACADOES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
20 - 2020-09-27130CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-SAN JOSE AVACADOES-
22 - 2020-09-29139CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-
23 - 2020-09-30151HALIFAX HELL-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
25 - 2020-10-02164HALIFAX HELL-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
26 - 2020-10-03171CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-COLORADO CUBS-
28 - 2020-10-05186CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-EDMONTON OILERS-
29 - 2020-10-06192NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
31 - 2020-10-08203CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
33 - 2020-10-10217COQUITLAM EXPRESS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
34 - 2020-10-11227BROOKLYN GRINDERS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
35 - 2020-10-12239CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-BROOKLYN GRINDERS-
38 - 2020-10-15249PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
40 - 2020-10-17262CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-
41 - 2020-10-18269CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
43 - 2020-10-20284COQUITLAM EXPRESS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
45 - 2020-10-22294CALGARY WRANGLERS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
46 - 2020-10-23303CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-CALGARY WRANGLERS-
48 - 2020-10-25317CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-
49 - 2020-10-26327PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
51 - 2020-10-28335CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-
52 - 2020-10-29348CALGARY WRANGLERS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
54 - 2020-10-31361COLORADO CUBS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
55 - 2020-11-01370CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-COQUITLAM EXPRESS-
57 - 2020-11-03380SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
59 - 2020-11-05392CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
61 - 2020-11-07405CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
63 - 2020-11-09417CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-
64 - 2020-11-10423CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-BANGOR PUPPIES-
66 - 2020-11-12434NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
68 - 2020-11-14444CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-DETROIT STEELERS-
69 - 2020-11-15451CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-HAWAII PUNCH-
71 - 2020-11-17460PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
74 - 2020-11-20478LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
75 - 2020-11-21492PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
77 - 2020-11-23502CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-HALIFAX HELL-
79 - 2020-11-25515SAN JOSE AVACADOES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
80 - 2020-11-26528EDMONTON OILERS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
81 - 2020-11-27537CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
83 - 2020-11-29548CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-
84 - 2020-11-30556MANHATTAN SWEDES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
87 - 2020-12-03570CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-HAWAII PUNCH-
88 - 2020-12-04579CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
89 - 2020-12-05589CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
91 - 2020-12-07603NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
93 - 2020-12-09615CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
94 - 2020-12-10621CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-
95 - 2020-12-11632HALIFAX HELL-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
97 - 2020-12-13643CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-
98 - 2020-12-14652CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-HAWAII PUNCH-
99 - 2020-12-15660COLORADO CUBS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
100 - 2020-12-16671CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-DETROIT STEELERS-
102 - 2020-12-18682BANGOR PUPPIES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
104 - 2020-12-20695CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
105 - 2020-12-21704MANHATTAN SWEDES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
108 - 2020-12-24719VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
110 - 2020-12-26731CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
111 - 2020-12-27741HAWAII PUNCH-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
113 - 2020-12-29753CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-SAN JOSE AVACADOES-
114 - 2020-12-30762CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
115 - 2020-12-31769HAWAII PUNCH-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
117 - 2021-01-02783VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
119 - 2021-01-04801DETROIT STEELERS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
121 - 2021-01-06809CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-
122 - 2021-01-07816CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-EDMONTON OILERS-
123 - 2021-01-08827SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
124 - 2021-01-09833CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-HALIFAX HELL-
127 - 2021-01-12850LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
128 - 2021-01-13854CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-COLORADO CUBS-
130 - 2021-01-15872SAN JOSE AVACADOES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
133 - 2021-01-18888MANHATTAN SWEDES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
134 - 2021-01-19896CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
136 - 2021-01-21910EDMONTON OILERS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
137 - 2021-01-22913CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
42 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,379,500$ 144,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
2,109,500$ 0$ 32 4

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 139 26,471$ 3,679,469$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
8844030064222982613742172003110142137542231003312156124328029848778520771011128268687791087440249183643416903156721.27%1984875.76%9856170450.23%859161053.35%634124251.05%1829106017527591492756
Total Regular Season844030064222982613742172003110142137542231003312156124328029848778520771011128268687791087440249183643416903156721.27%1984875.76%9856170450.23%859161053.35%634124251.05%1829106017527591492756