CAPE FEAR WILDCATS

GP: 5 | W: 2 | L: 3 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 17 | GA: 15 | PP%: 21.74% | PK%: 83.33%
GM : Clint T | Morale : 48 | Team Overall : 64
Next Games #58 vs EDMONTON OILERS
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Bryan LittleX100.006299667386888191838488789790050750
2Kalle Olsson (A)XX100.0028399687380798931928758769199050742
3Vladislav Kamenev (R)XXX100.00433580798284787139756866557579050692
4Christian Dvorak (R)X100.00493974857982867639736756547473050692
5Nikolai KuleminXX100.00402299558163876884647281749396050680
6Spencer Foo (R)XX99.00362486727277738160717564588167047682
7Jesper Bratt (R)XX99.0017199798069776751746656507075050652
8Sam Steel (R)X100.00371984787274696855715859507472050641
9Chris Tierney (R)X100.00624761667977746658666555516475050632
10Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X100.00451075706775697063686260606560040632
11Warren Foegele (R)X100.00525269767574686352615958547667050622
12Conor Garland (R)X100.0032487766874616039596056667460050602
13Andrej SekeraX100.0022999607586866150654496599691047700
14Cody Ceci (R)X100.00433284648275797735566279447574050682
15Marcus PetterssonX100.00281793808581886744584970567669050672
16Dante Fabbro (R)X100.00531189757674656230696165307567050651
17Esa Lindell (R)X100.00702265788269695943644564436158050642
18Henri Jokiharju (R)X100.00651570797477745740624759446766049641
Scratches
1Riley Tufte (R)X100.00633080657051596157625571586260045601
2Alexandre Texier (R)X100.00462969766663626066635958535660045602
3Hudson Fasching (R)X100.00625555677560585745575756456361045582
4Taylor Raddysh (R)X100.00564059636964605945605957575960045582
5Jonathan Davidsson (R)X100.00452077656964656350596050557059045582
6Marcus Davidsson (R)X100.00291374656459636060575360555961045562
7Gabriel Fortier (R)X100.00221866686258705547485657486055042542
8Julius Bergman (R)X100.00735645777959776340605466457374045652
9Jake MuzzinX100.00514365557861685750493768477777045600
10Ty Smith (R)X100.00231082706866726630686258456056042602
11Alexander Alexeyev (R)X100.00792276656059676033605861665656034602
12Chris Bigras (R)X100.00564665667453535843565460547366045592
13Parker Wotherspoon (R)X100.00604071607858585544543962445764045582
TEAM AVERAGE99.9445257770746971654964596454716904763
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Antti Raanta100.0068757575736771737064609673047712
2Felix Sandstrom (R)96.0064636279677474737161596862050682
Scratches
1Brandon Halverson (R)100.0062676979706962746861597568045672
2Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R)100.0063646368636165656362606161045622
TEAM AVERAGE99.006467677568686871686260756604767
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Curtis Hunt83868579919159USA4811,200,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Kalle Olsson CAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW/RW5448-200251121136.36%18416.98303316000000020.00%531001.8800000020
2Nikolai KuleminCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW/RW5044-2007123260.00%38817.680220160000300100.00%234000.9000000000
3Bryan LittleCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C522410004205910.00%07014.0500000000050074.51%5111001.1400000100
4Sam SteelCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C5134-20066561020.00%18216.42022118000000051.67%6011000.9700000000
5Spencer FooCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C/RW5314-20096236813.04%110521.05101318000031014.29%732000.7600000000
6Christian DvorakCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW530320085141621.43%16012.040000100000000.00%150001.0000000002
7Jesper BrattCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW/RW5123-2000820365.00%310120.21011418000000050.00%621000.5900000000
8Jesperi KotkaniemiCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C5033-10016117230.00%29919.93000015000010053.21%10902000.6000000000
9Cody CeciCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D52020001212102020.00%712224.4310151800004000.00%012100.3300000000
10Marcus PetterssonCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D5022200471310.00%1310420.910000100005000.00%038000.3800000000
11Esa LindellCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D5022-580842020.00%39719.4301101400001000.00%002000.4100000000
12Dante FabbroCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D5011-300583310.00%49418.9901122000002000.00%011000.2100000000
13Andrej SekeraCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D5011400064240.00%910420.900000000005000.00%015000.1900000000
14Warren FoegeleCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW510100032131100.00%0459.01000000000110100.00%120000.4400000000
15Vladislav KamenevCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C/LW/RW5011000439280.00%1499.99000010000400100.00%151000.4000000000
16Henri JokiharjuCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D5000-200823200.00%47615.3200001500000000.00%002000.0000000000
17Conor GarlandCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)RW5000200343100.00%25911.930000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
18Chris TierneyCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C5000040339130.00%0428.5600000000000073.33%1501000.0000000000
Team Total or Average90172643-1012098108148467911.49%55148916.555712181790000392056.98%2583135100.5800000122
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Felix SandstromCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)42100.9122.151950078046000.000032001
2Antti RaantaCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)20200.8404.661030085024000.000023000
Team Total or Average62300.8853.02298001513070000.000055001


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alexander AlexeyevCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D1911/15/1999 6:00:28 AMYes196 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm650,000$65,000$61,414$No
Alexandre TexierCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C209/13/1999 1:35:50 AMYes184 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm450,000$45,000$42,517$No
Andrej SekeraCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D336/8/1986No209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm937,500$93,750$88,578$No
Antti RaantaCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)G305/12/1989 3:41:28 AMNo188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,250,000$125,000$118,103$No
Brandon HalversonCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)G246/1/1995 5:56:38 AMYes210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm725,000$72,500$68,500$No
Bryan LittleCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C3111/12/1987No194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,100,000$110,000$103,931$No
Chris BigrasCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D246/22/1995 2:29:55 AMYes197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$50,000$47,241$No
Chris TierneyCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C259/10/1994 3:28:37 AMYes221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm715,000$71,500$67,555$No
Christian DvorakCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW246/1/1995 5:55:25 AMYes193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$65,000$61,414$No
Cody CeciCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D2512/21/1993 4:03:34 AMYes233 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$65,000$61,414$No
Conor GarlandCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)RW233/11/1996 1:15:53 AMYes173 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$50,000$47,241$No
Dante FabbroCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D216/20/1998 1:34:06 PMYes198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$75,000$70,862$No
Esa LindellCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D259/12/1994 7:09:13 AMYes224 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$60,000$56,690$No
Felix SandstromCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)G221/12/1997 5:59:08 AMYes206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm650,000$65,000$61,414$No
Gabriel FortierCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW206/1/1999 7:45:16 AMYes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$60,000$56,690$No
Henri JokiharjuCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D206/17/1999 5:51:26 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$65,000$61,414$No
Hudson FaschingCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)RW246/22/1995 11:50:53 AMYes193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm400,000$40,000$37,793$No
Jake MuzzinCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D302/21/1989No228 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm850,000$85,000$80,310$No
Jesper BrattCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW/RW217/30/1998 2:48:44 PMYes179 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm400,000$40,000$37,793$No
Jesperi KotkaniemiCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C197/6/2000 4:40:19 AMYes185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$75,000$70,862$No
Jonathan DavidssonCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)RW223/12/1997 3:41:13 AMYes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm450,000$45,000$42,517$No
Julius BergmanCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D2311/2/1995 5:25:44 AMYes212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$50,000$47,241$No
Kalle Olsson CAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW/RW348/11/1985 5:34:10 AMNo187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,100,000$110,000$103,931$No
Marcus DavidssonCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C2011/18/1998 1:17:52 AMYes197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$50,000$47,241$No
Marcus PetterssonCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D235/8/1996 5:05:20 AMNo175 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm500,000$50,000$47,241$No
Nikolai KuleminCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW/RW337/14/1986No236 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,562,400$156,240$147,620$No
Parker WotherspoonCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D225/29/1997 7:54:35 AMYes215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm300,000$30,000$28,345$No
Riley TufteCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW214/10/1998 8:57:07 AMYes214 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$65,000$61,414$No
Sam SteelCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C212/3/1998 9:05:23 AMYes185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$65,000$61,414$No
Spencer FooCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C/RW251/1/1994 2:33:28 PMYes188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$50,000$47,241$No
Taylor RaddyshCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)RW212/18/1998 10:47:16 AMYes214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm500,000$50,000$47,241$No
Ty SmithCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)D193/24/2000 5:21:25 AMYes176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$75,000$70,862$No
Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)G203/21/1999 7:24:55 AMYes198 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$65,000$61,414$No
Vladislav KamenevCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)C/LW/RW238/12/1996 5:13:06 AMYes225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$50,000$47,241$No
Warren FoegeleCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)LW236/1/1996 11:12:00 AMYes194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm400,000$40,000$37,793$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3523.71200 Lbs6 ft22.11665,426$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jesper BrattJesperi KotkaniemiSpencer Foo40122
2Kalle Olsson Bryan LittleNikolai Kulemin30122
3Christian DvorakSam SteelConor Garland20122
4Warren FoegeleChris TierneyVladislav Kamenev10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrej SekeraMarcus Pettersson40122
2Cody CeciEsa Lindell30122
3Dante FabbroHenri Jokiharju20122
4Cody CeciMarcus Pettersson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jesper BrattSam SteelSpencer Foo60122
2Kalle Olsson Jesperi KotkaniemiNikolai Kulemin40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cody CeciDante Fabbro60122
2Henri JokiharjuEsa Lindell40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Bryan LittleVladislav Kamenev55131
2Nikolai KuleminSpencer Foo45131
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrej SekeraMarcus Pettersson55131
2Cody CeciEsa Lindell45131
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Bryan Little60122Andrej SekeraHenri Jokiharju60122
2Nikolai Kulemin40122Dante FabbroCody Ceci40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jesperi KotkaniemiKalle Olsson 55122
2Chris TierneyChristian Dvorak45122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cody CeciMarcus Pettersson55122
2Andrej SekeraHenri Jokiharju45122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jesper BrattJesperi KotkaniemiSpencer FooCody CeciDante Fabbro
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kalle Olsson Bryan LittleNikolai KuleminAndrej SekeraCody Ceci
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Vladislav Kamenev, Christian Dvorak, Spencer FooVladislav Kamenev, Christian DvorakSpencer Foo
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Esa Lindell, Dante Fabbro, Andrej SekeraMarcus PetterssonCody Ceci, Andrej Sekera
Penalty Shots
Bryan Little, Sam Steel, Kalle Olsson , Nikolai Kulemin, Conor Garland
Goalie
#1 : Felix Sandstrom, #2 : Antti Raanta
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Sam Steel, Jesper Bratt, Bryan Little, Spencer Foo, Jesperi Kotkaniemi, Kalle Olsson , Kalle Olsson , Nikolai Kulemin, Christian Dvorak, Chris Tierney, Vladislav Kamenev
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Andrej Sekera, Cody Ceci, Henri Jokiharju, Dante Fabbro, Esa Lindell


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1MANHATTAN SWEDES11000000514000000000001100000051421.0005914004580294838620289617000.00%30100.00%05910655.66%507963.29%387352.05%10962102458844
2NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.00034700458025483862027152266233.33%10100.00%05910655.66%507963.29%387352.05%10962102458844
Total52300000171522020000058-332100000127540.400172643004580148483862013055129823521.74%6183.33%05910655.66%507963.29%387352.05%10962102458844
4VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES31200000910-12020000058-31100000042220.33391322004580944838620753145517317.65%2150.00%05910655.66%507963.29%387352.05%10962102458844
_Since Last GM Reset52300000171522020000058-332100000127540.400172643004580148483862013055129823521.74%6183.33%05910655.66%507963.29%387352.05%10962102458844
_Vs Conference52300000171522020000058-332100000127540.400172643004580148483862013055129823521.74%6183.33%05910655.66%507963.29%387352.05%10962102458844
_Vs Division52300000171522020000058-332100000127540.400172643004580148483862013055129823521.74%6183.33%05910655.66%507963.29%387352.05%10962102458844

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
54W117264314813055129800
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
52300001715
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000058
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3210000127
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
230000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
23521.74%6183.33%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
48386204580
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
5910655.66%507963.29%387352.05%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
10962102458844


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-09-0612VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES5CAPE FEAR WILDCATS3LBoxScore
4 - 2019-09-0824VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES3CAPE FEAR WILDCATS2LBoxScore
6 - 2019-09-1037CAPE FEAR WILDCATS5MANHATTAN SWEDES1WBoxScore
7 - 2019-09-1141CAPE FEAR WILDCATS3NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS4LBoxScore
8 - 2019-09-1253CAPE FEAR WILDCATS4VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES2WBoxScore
9 - 2019-09-1358CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-EDMONTON OILERS-
10 - 2019-09-1466HALIFAX HELL-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
13 - 2019-09-1783NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
15 - 2019-09-1998VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
17 - 2019-09-21109CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-HAWAII PUNCH-
18 - 2019-09-22119NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
21 - 2019-09-25133MANHATTAN SWEDES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
22 - 2019-09-26145CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-EDMONTON OILERS-
23 - 2019-09-27149CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
25 - 2019-09-29163HALIFAX HELL-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
27 - 2019-10-01178LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
28 - 2019-10-02183CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-COQUITLAM EXPRESS-
30 - 2019-10-04197CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-HAWAII PUNCH-
31 - 2019-10-05205CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-
33 - 2019-10-07214COLORADO CUBS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
34 - 2019-10-08227BANGOR PUPPIES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
36 - 2019-10-10240CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-COQUITLAM EXPRESS-
38 - 2019-10-12245CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
39 - 2019-10-13257VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
41 - 2019-10-15269CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-EDMONTON OILERS-
43 - 2019-10-17278SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
44 - 2019-10-18290CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-
46 - 2019-10-20301EDMONTON OILERS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
48 - 2019-10-22310CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-
49 - 2019-10-23320CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-
51 - 2019-10-25328CALGARY WRANGLERS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
53 - 2019-10-27345VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
55 - 2019-10-29357CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-BROOKLYN GRINDERS-
56 - 2019-10-30365EDMONTON OILERS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
58 - 2019-11-01379CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-
60 - 2019-11-03388BROOKLYN GRINDERS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
61 - 2019-11-04402MANHATTAN SWEDES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
64 - 2019-11-07416CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
65 - 2019-11-08423CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-BROOKLYN GRINDERS-
66 - 2019-11-09431MANHATTAN SWEDES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
68 - 2019-11-11442CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-COLORADO CUBS-
70 - 2019-11-13452NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
71 - 2019-11-14465CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
72 - 2019-11-15475PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
74 - 2019-11-17489CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
75 - 2019-11-18497CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-HALIFAX HELL-
76 - 2019-11-19503LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
78 - 2019-11-21514CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-CALGARY WRANGLERS-
80 - 2019-11-23526LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
83 - 2019-11-26539CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
84 - 2019-11-27547CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-BANGOR PUPPIES-
86 - 2019-11-29560CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-COQUITLAM EXPRESS-
87 - 2019-11-30570SAN JOSE AVACADOES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
89 - 2019-12-02580CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-DETROIT STEELERS-
90 - 2019-12-03592SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
92 - 2019-12-05605CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
93 - 2019-12-06609DETROIT STEELERS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
95 - 2019-12-08622CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
97 - 2019-12-10635CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
98 - 2019-12-11647CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-
100 - 2019-12-13656CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
101 - 2019-12-14663EDMONTON OILERS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
103 - 2019-12-16678COQUITLAM EXPRESS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
105 - 2019-12-18691CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-
106 - 2019-12-19699CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
107 - 2019-12-20707CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
109 - 2019-12-22721CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-HAWAII PUNCH-
110 - 2019-12-23727PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
113 - 2019-12-26742CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
114 - 2019-12-27750NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
116 - 2019-12-29764CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-SAN JOSE AVACADOES-
117 - 2019-12-30769HAWAII PUNCH-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
118 - 2019-12-31781CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-
119 - 2020-01-01788CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
120 - 2020-01-02794COQUITLAM EXPRESS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
123 - 2020-01-05813HALIFAX HELL-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
126 - 2020-01-08827CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-HALIFAX HELL-
128 - 2020-01-10836HALIFAX HELL-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
129 - 2020-01-11841CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
131 - 2020-01-13849CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-EDMONTON OILERS-
132 - 2020-01-14858HAWAII PUNCH-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
135 - 2020-01-17880NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
139 - 2020-01-21902PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
143 - 2020-01-25916PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance3,2401,979
Attendance PCT81.00%98.95%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
40 2610 - 86.98% 71,543$143,085$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
194,704$ 2,328,990$ 140,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
2,328,990$ 128,496$ 35 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,861,700$ 137 24,338$ 3,334,306$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
78439280362629526530422011014241441281642191702202151137147829548177630719912011262780185594359238882672317743188225.79%2706077.78%6997181754.87%889163154.51%690126654.50%1860107217037691527764
852300000171522020000058-33210000012754172643004580148483862013055129823521.74%6183.33%05910655.66%507963.29%387352.05%10962102458844
Total Regular Season894131036263122803244201301424149136134521180220216314419823125078193075104128112775849893100559251888173518723418725.51%2766177.90%61056192354.91%939171054.91%728133954.37%1969113418068151615809
Playoff
72114700000676071192000004429151055000002331-828671171840015232906372292032050630214146468881921.59%641478.13%224647551.79%22341653.61%15928655.59%460263429186370188
Total Playoff2114700000676071192000004429151055000002331-828671171840015232906372292032050630214146468881921.59%641478.13%224647551.79%22341653.61%15928655.59%460263429186370188