Login

BANGOR BEAGLES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX31112233-760225311837669.32%2069922.553581697011163
Alex OvechkinX31121729-920473214136588.51%1368922.231671498112457
Jack EichelX31121123-1020203880215115.00%1455017.744481278000019
Sam ReinhartX3161420-98036327427368.11%1450216.18325860000117
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X3151116-1401074365214299.62%1460219.41246794000022
Pavel BuchnevichX316915-7355512854223711.11%1043414.0101134100002
Valeri NichushkinX31951442016214483420.45%1238212.32101213000012
Jakob Chychrun (R)X312121434037603815135.26%3876524.69202590011078
Andy RogersX3121214-14017485327323.77%3383726.9912310103000276
Tyler SeguinX31310135002274826286.25%840513.08011126000030
Jason DickinsonX316511500232248112112.50%1135311.3800004101339
Jonathan BlumX280101011001292712120.00%2652318.67022259000148
Vladislav NamestnikovX2654911195331217102129.41%32489.5411212300000
Dmitrij JaskinX31459810050341535131011.43%22799.0000000000044
Shayne GostisbehereX312790762054292412108.33%2955217.81011433000024
Tyler JohnsonX31224843252615288147.14%72447.880000100008
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X31134-58033231510136.67%2654217.48000163000017
Derrick Pouliot X23033-820162812570.00%2632214.0200001000056
Nico Hischier (R)X5202-4203485225.00%15911.740000300000
P.K. SubbanX11112-180141051320.00%1319117.37000010000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX4055.11%8422815010.94120000270221
Alex OvechkinX1128.89%453511000.84120002200122
Jack EichelX2052.78%504157000.84010000053001
Sam ReinhartX0053.45%116205000.80000000021110
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X0034.15%41106000.53001100011001
Pavel BuchnevichX1044.44%1874000.69000010210102
Valeri NichushkinX1135.71%1427000.73000002200111
Jakob Chychrun (R)X110.00%01821000.37000000270002
Andy RogersX000.00%01827000.33000000022000
Tyler SeguinX2048.50%20098000.64110000190001
Jason DickinsonX0052.94%171110000.62000000033000
Jonathan BlumX000.00%0911000.380000000283000
Vladislav NamestnikovX1070.00%1015000.73000010044110
Dmitrij JaskinX1150.00%421000.65004051100001
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%01017000.330012100212000
Tyler JohnsonX0050.57%8732000.330021201140110
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X000.00%0412000.150000000261001
Derrick Pouliot X000.00%015000.190000001230000
Nico Hischier (R)X0037.50%3201000.68000000210100
P.K. SubbanX000.00%008000.21000000064000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leland Irving2413800.9072.5913432058624254311.00062110230
Mackenzie Blackwood103610.8794.105260036298140010.00001021100

BROOKLYN BLAZERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander RadulovX311617335002945115325713.91%1070822.8534712101000292
Max DomiX3115163145206736111355913.51%1661919.97213777000033
Stephen WeissX311020305155505955243218.18%2073123.6016751000000117
Brayden PointX31161026-540312383246119.28%1259619.23641021102000380
Aaron EkbladX313212452032628235373.66%5584127.13235141130000125
Jonathan HuberdeauX3161420-212039366116539.84%447615.3513467800001
Nikolay GoldobinX317613-439540227121349.86%739012.57000355000018
Brendan LemieuxX3139126722064303719278.11%640212.970000300005
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X3011112-4201474823202.08%4676225.4002210121000099
__Morgan Rielly (HIG)X10033-32011711440.00%1326826.80011349000033
__Morgan Rielly (BRK)X20189-1000303719162.70%3349424.70011772000066
Nikita ZadorovX3129112321053404017205.00%4475924.48112484000193
Paul StastnyX3145930010194413199.09%52768.9100003000019
Sven BaertschiX313692808114214277.14%22477.970000000000
Ryan MurrayX31099-440847333100.00%4367521.79000369000038
Cody HodgsonX317180412526263861418.42%533110.6710102000130
Kevin HayesX203142551529112771011.11%31688.390000100000
Nicklas JensenX31134-552402213162126.25%62608.380000100000
Mirco MuellerX27123-20042211339.09%1438514.24000126000063
Travis HamonicX310332126504726164100.00%2744414.3100001000032
Luca SbisaX15011100434210.00%101399.290000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander RadulovX3249.73%1832714000.93010000044242
Max DomiX1037.25%51229001.00000000022130
Stephen WeissX2156.24%9781416000.82000101100231
Brayden PointX2229.17%48207100.87000000041414
Aaron EkbladX100.00%02129000.570000002100110
Jonathan HuberdeauX0045.73%39895000.84000001200011
Nikolay GoldobinX2115.38%13189000.670000101100111
Brendan LemieuxX0037.04%2785000.60000310011001
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X000.00%0712000.31000000063001
__Morgan Rielly (HIG)X000.00%022000.22000000063
__Morgan Rielly (BRK)X000.00%0510000.36000000063
Nikita ZadorovX100.00%01125000.290010100221010
Paul StastnyX0062.73%11034000.65000000011010
Sven BaertschiX0075.00%4115000.73000000043000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%0312000.270000001310000
Cody HodgsonX3149.38%16075000.48001212200100
Kevin HayesX000.00%100000.48001110086000
Nicklas JensenX0033.33%925000.310023300231000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%0410000.1600000001111000
Travis HamonicX000.00%0214000.140053201310000
Luca SbisaX000.00%007000.140000000158000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell2612910.8893.2613974076685302000.0000247112
Malcolm Subban113510.8664.19473003324791100.0000724000

CALGARY COWBOYS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX3114233710405642131388210.69%1473123.5836914105011276
Brendan GallagherX311516311320724112336213.39%1464320.735381610400000
Jonathan DrouinX3112132517100273278305215.38%1465221.03123692000130
Sean MonahanX3191221240453787295410.34%1453517.26022583000331
Timo MeierX3151520-318074198033486.25%653417.23224685000010
Victor RaskX311181970093082203913.41%641913.51101227000126
Cale Makar (R)X3131518378106437391377.69%4379025.470335111000115
Shea WeberX313151899541676426324.69%5491229.412139115011282
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X32491331758329467238.70%1548815.2600045900000
__Max Pacioretty (PIN)X21291161007014324206.25%1135817.0400045900000
__Max Pacioretty (CAL)X11202-3751315143314.29%413011.850000000000
Zach WerenskiX312111340025344121314.88%2558919.0000006900005
Pierre-Marc BouchardX318412320113630111526.67%1251216.52000255000255
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X323811-11008324117177.32%3656117.54011156213454
__Ryan McDonagh (PIN)X212810-12006243214136.25%2343620.78011156213453
__Ryan McDonagh (CAL)X111011002893411.11%1312511.370000000001
Alec MartinezX31371024015353324169.09%4662720.21011265000158
Brady CallaX31358-2663067204612296.52%434110.990000000000
Eric StaalX30426-68018121641125.00%42397.960000100001
Jordan Greenway (R)X31156-6311516143619382.78%12437.840000300001
Kyle CumiskeyX31066-20003121540.00%3444214.2500004000281
Michael McCarronX30224-7381029121961210.53%52327.720000000001
Max FribergX2000000511010.00%1147.060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX5255.00%10093411001.01240000032552
Brendan GallagherX4033.33%51366010.96140000022410
Jonathan DrouinX2136.21%58219000.77020000021132
Sean MonahanX0153.29%4412511000.78140000610203
Timo MeierX1142.86%28249000.75000001200110
Victor RaskX0443.13%211133000.91000000033001
Cale Makar (R)X000.00%01016000.46110200041100
Shea WeberX000.00%01834000.39000010170011
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X0118.18%1167000.53010010011111
__Max Pacioretty (PIN)X0125.00%856000.61000000011
__Max Pacioretty (CAL)X000.00%311000.31010010011
Zach WerenskiX000.00%01713000.44000000044002
Pierre-Marc BouchardX2045.00%6069000.47120000021010
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X000.00%0417100.39000000055010
__Ryan McDonagh (PIN)X000.00%0314000.46000000055
__Ryan McDonagh (CAL)X000.00%013100.16000000055
Alec MartinezX000.00%0917100.320000000172001
Brady CallaX0041.67%1226000.470013200143002
Eric StaalX0249.41%8503000.50000000066021
Jordan Greenway (R)X0020.00%552000.49000210055000
Kyle CumiskeyX000.00%0012000.270000000313000
Michael McCarronX0066.67%622000.350011000124000
Max FribergX0020.00%500000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson2111450.9142.5412530053617252210.50082011131
Ondrej Pavelec115420.8843.846410041353176000.66791120100

CAPE BRETON CELTS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX311420341200134481366017.28%1767121.6455101699101253
Mitch MarnerX319182782025279428549.57%961019.67369169900001
Sebastian AhoX31121426122023094246312.77%158018.72358179800000
Nicklas BackstromX319152440054759112515.25%1658518.86268878123472
Tomas HertlX318162432027348324529.64%750716.3635877800005
Evander KaneX318132134115554559163813.56%651416.57156578112564
Tom WilsonX3111920012440562171285515.49%1642413.6611222011121
Jake GardinerX315141911792585467529316.67%3374524.032466104022136
Rasmus RistolainenX3131619102022465312255.66%4180225.862134800223146
Joel ArmiaX31459-26230301337112110.81%32427.820000100001
Ty RattieX31268-216101136338186.06%344914.49000131016135
Tony DeAngeloX31257036107127361665.56%2657518.5611246900005
Kris RussellX312574383061414214214.76%2175424.33000395101392
Connor Murphy X3115647135422913527.69%1640012.9100001011276
Scott LaughtonX314150555832101712.50%02588.310000000000
T.J. HensickX312243105452918306136.67%52086.7000001000011
Nick LeddyX312247573524291210416.67%2748715.70000090001138
Lars EllerX310222161018189490.00%1033010.66000010002127
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX2257.46%8583710101.01140000011331
Mitch MarnerX1053.70%542115000.89000000021131
Sebastian AhoX4141.30%46198000.90020000011502
Nicklas BackstromX0157.59%47489000.82040000011122
Tomas HertlX1133.33%15167000.95000000041213
Evander KaneX0245.21%146612000.823402100111121
Tom WilsonX3050.00%28218000.94004042200210
Jake GardinerX100.00%02020100.51003200130010
Rasmus RistolainenX100.00%02229000.470000002170010
Joel ArmiaX0060.00%1065000.74002220041001
Ty RattieX0061.29%3135000.36001100011000
Tony DeAngeloX100.00%0915000.240001100191011
Kris RussellX000.00%02019000.19001140033002
Connor Murphy X010.00%007000.300031300141001
Scott LaughtonX2036.62%7137000.3900100001111000
T.J. HensickX0049.32%7333000.38002340077100
Nick LeddyX010.00%01021000.1600313002011001
Lars EllerX0051.35%18506000.120001100311000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward188550.9152.4910598144519208000.57171813331
Juuse Saros149220.9042.808350139408172000.57171318001

CAPE FEAR PROWLERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick SharpX308263443810912511837876.78%2063121.043691688011227
Jacob JosefsonX309162532020499427589.57%961820.6134798900015
Jeff SkinnerX30141024040143471265119.72%2367222.41257676000270
Sam BennettX3071421151564127624429.21%437612.5201109101220
Jonathan ToewsX3051520-20084639152512.82%1354418.15123460000074
Jakub VranaX30891728048258122539.88%744114.7000021700007
Brandon SaadX306915221571247217438.33%1145115.0302226300000
Victor HedmanX254101412059434520208.89%2965026.00213980000264
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX306612-220122553122511.32%1639113.0300009101332
Spencer FooX309110-22018193683225.00%439013.0010115400000
Nino NiederreiterX304610500181840123610.00%32468.200000100000
Adam LarssonX302810-3001335211189.52%3358319.43000116000180
Jared SpurgeonX3019100603333412142.94%2868522.84000277011045
Anton StralmanX3036932020303816117.89%2156118.7021376800007
Bryan LittleX293585004132461512.50%42538.7200000011126
Travis SanheimX30268168063343616115.56%2968222.74000263011044
Brandon KozunX22336700053711248.11%21818.220000100001
Jake McCabeX26022-331549187170.00%1831512.1000005000010
Jakob SilfverbergX1000-140300000.00%01110.770000000000
Adam Fox (R)X4000-300343300.00%27318.290001900000
Andrej SekeraX5000-520065200.00%26813.6200000000011
Jesper Bratt (R)X8000-4003613170.00%09311.580000900000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick SharpX4056.45%625018001.08121000031332
Jacob JosefsonX1152.03%861714000.81020000033222
Jeff SkinnerX2039.53%43716000.71000000011123
Sam BennettX1037.50%8204001.12000010011120
Jonathan ToewsX1058.28%465211000.73120000061102
Jakub VranaX3060.87%23214000.77000000031121
Brandon SaadX1025.00%20183000.67000100022200
Victor HedmanX100.00%02114000.430000000102111
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0155.61%21418100.61010000055110
Spencer FooX1128.57%1452000.51000000088110
Nino NiederreiterX0025.00%452000.81000001200000
Adam LarssonX010.00%0616000.34000000071001
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%0412000.290000000292000
Anton StralmanX100.00%01010000.3200000002316001
Bryan LittleX1060.49%8114000.63000000033012
Travis SanheimX000.00%01116000.23010000062011
Brandon KozunX0020.00%535000.66000000210100
Jake McCabeX000.00%0110000.130000001260000
Jakob SilfverbergX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Adam Fox (R)X000.00%021000.00000000011000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%002000.00000000055000
Jesper Bratt (R)X00100.00%380000.00000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury2516510.9162.3514064355657265200.7147246411
Frederik Andersen82600.8853.38408002320092100.0000624000

CHICAGO CRUSHERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX3116163217280514091204717.58%951716.69336118400000
David PastrnakX311220324100323589266413.48%2065020.96279510300000
Anze KopitarX318223028024428546439.41%1768121.9625711103000327
Elias LindholmX311314271520333271284218.31%1151916.7533688400004
Ryan EllisX31817252075335178273210.26%5084227.163367111000242
Nikolaj EhlersX31101424480593211030589.09%1865221.021451410300001
Will KarlssonX316172316402286517469.23%1251316.5505538400000
Drew DoughtyX3177141947151013849233214.29%4283726.994269111000039
Noah HanifinX314812-200242739181810.26%2459319.14101278000133
Josh MorrisseyX312911438058383920205.13%3663120.34000478011266
Andrew MangiapaneX31549-28024195916458.47%936011.6300015000017
Oliver BjorkstrandX31358-27515245324285.66%736611.7900014000125
Mikael BacklundX31268200737296216.90%839212.6400001011079
David KrejciX31268500492613227.69%32578.2900000000211
Zach BogosianX3107780083713630.00%2746414.9700002000189
Andrew LaddX313368202223111199.68%92969.5500004101466
Stefan NoesenX313258759111561020.00%92768.9000000000049
Jake Bean (R)X161123007772114.29%1020913.0700002000010
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X25011-15020511515240.00%1429911.960001300000
__Jamie Oleksiak (COQ)X10000-127152098130.00%712812.780001200000
__Jamie Oleksiak (CHI)X1501102353167110.00%717111.410000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX3144.00%25174001.24010001100631
David PastrnakX1038.64%443510000.98020001400114
Anze KopitarX0255.65%9292114000.88240000011011
Elias LindholmX0048.00%375117001.04010000170231
Ryan EllisX000.00%01528000.59000100210044
Nikolaj EhlersX2046.51%432615000.74140000011222
Will KarlssonX1144.44%27268000.90000000044011
Drew DoughtyX110.00%01431000.33010210011310
Noah HanifinX200.00%0109000.40000000097011
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%01416200.350000001110001
Andrew MangiapaneX2062.50%16116000.50000000065101
Oliver BjorkstrandX1026.67%1587000.440001000121100
Mikael BacklundX0051.23%28555000.41000000055001
David KrejciX2055.56%9034000.6200000001710000
Zach BogosianX000.00%0015000.300000000312000
Andrew LaddX100.00%813000.4100000001010100
Stefan NoesenX2075.00%425000.360000100112011
Jake Bean (R)X100.00%003000.19000001400000
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X000.00%038000.0700130002512000
__Jamie Oleksiak (COQ)X000.00%004000.0000120002512
__Jamie Oleksiak (CHI)X000.00%034000.1200010002512
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner117300.9351.926250020309154011.00031021311
Matt Murray2114430.9172.4912552052628299110.636112110221

COLORADO WOLVES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis KonecnyX31111526-1000843110436910.00%1163220.3965111894000265
Nick RitchieX311311241404328107235212.15%859519.20213883101362
Milan MichalekX31121022-83020633866143318.18%1060219.43246982000174
Michael Rasmussen (R)X31715225992572417117339.86%1255317.83325871022180
Mikhail SergachevX3161420-10020499836296.12%4681826.3742616107000172
Nick SchmaltzX1731720-7609256319344.76%1135520.8709964300003
Emile PoirierX3161016-9663052307235578.33%946114.8603334100000
Dante Fabbro (R)X3111112-2005422118124.76%3470922.86022392000023
Jesse JoensuuX31461031035572182992113.79%1342313.6300012000001
Jesse PuljujarviX31549-120381938112413.16%536111.64011560000133
Denis GurianovX313690001248021353.75%434511.14011210000214
Jordan SchmaltzX27358-888404031246912.50%2151619.11202557000171
Damon SeversonX28257-42151729136415.38%2851818.49112161000054
Ivan ProvorovX31257-22022323418265.88%4063520.470111191013113
Anthony DuclairX293361000826152211.54%11996.850000400000
Pavel VorobievX29246-1332549265719313.51%1035212.1300000000034
Yakov TreninX3114528030143316183.03%633010.650000100003
Sam MorinX27112-37050382115636.67%2035213.0400000000018
Brandon GormleyX3011-200043110.00%35919.580000400009
Ryan Suzuki (R)X8011-100131220.00%09912.360000300000
Carl GunnarssonX1000000000000.00%243.900000000000
Jake Neighbours (R)X2000000101000.00%12311.360000000000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X2000000002030.00%32311.410000000000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X3000100131010.00%24515.040000000000
Filip Johansson (R)X4000300442130.00%38019.980000400009
Jay O'Brien (R)X6000-300031000.00%0569.330000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis KonecnyX1042.11%6272615000.82010000044400
Nick RitchieX1130.77%39422000.81010000210221
Milan MichalekX2050.00%26314100.73000220011011
Michael Rasmussen (R)X2045.82%502139000.80000321100020
Mikhail SergachevX010.00%02121000.49000000230014
Nick SchmaltzX1040.43%37192001.13010000071022
Emile PoirierX1147.83%23112000.69001320055010
Dante Fabbro (R)X000.00%0515000.340000001180010
Jesse JoensuuX0066.67%1829000.470025401120001
Jesse PuljujarviX2040.54%3778100.50000000073101
Denis GurianovX1064.71%17138000.52000001100000
Jordan SchmaltzX000.00%0915000.31002420000000
Damon SeversonX000.00%0317000.270010001230001
Ivan ProvorovX010.00%01222000.22000001300001
Anthony DuclairX1111.11%971000.60000000000200
Pavel VorobievX1028.57%1457000.34001310032101
Yakov TreninX0043.13%16034000.300000000253000
Sam MorinX000.00%0115000.1100433001010010
Brandon GormleyX000.00%003000.34000000041000
Ryan Suzuki (R)X0030.88%6801000.20000000011000
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.00000000041000
Jake Neighbours (R)X000.00%002000.00000000022000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X000.00%000000.00000000360000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X000.00%002000.00000000051000
Filip Johansson (R)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Jay O'Brien (R)X0035.71%2800000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samu Perhonen147410.9102.787772036402195100.00001315121
Eric Comrie123810.9072.956920034364170110.66731015010
Yaroslav Askarov (R)42200.8973.55203001211767000.000040100
Kirill Ustimenko (R)41200.8723.6519700129444000.000041000

COQUITLAM KNIGHTS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX31112233200245311831729.32%2777625.0215610820221157
Pierre-Luc DuboisX31181432112010433378364723.08%1767921.9222410730002150
Ivan BarbashevX314182242019308527534.71%857018.39022446101478
Kevin FialaX26911201315332555264216.36%1547818.38202646000140
Sebastian CollbergX3191019-40032864173114.06%1036611.81336534000125
Jake DeBruskX3181119-260203156253514.29%1049716.0325767500004
Alex TuchX316915-1400293160254210.00%753917.38123868000110
Jaden SchwartzX314812-3000255221327.69%932910.630000000000
Kris LetangX312911-81224069455721193.51%5883726.990224850002131
Victor UchevatovX314610-61717579554212169.52%2772823.482245840111104
Andrew CoglianoX31358-37030493027102111.11%434010.980000100001
Brett PesceX31066-1321041403115110.00%3268322.040223630002105
Dominik MasinX31145910945531514677.14%1643614.0601107000039
Matt D'AgostiniX20213-10322033164212324.76%423811.9110115000029
Charlie McAvoyX31123-42405236261263.85%3366721.520004651012115
Andrei LoktionovX31033-1001272210220.00%82618.43000024000038
Matt ClarkX21022-37430371611550.00%527112.9100003000345
Sam KurkerX1810129510517675.88%11246.910000000003
Luke AdamX11000-200501110.00%1252.290000200000
Steve DownieX18000-461352297510.00%21075.930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX0144.65%7661914000.85040001500233
Pierre-Luc DuboisX3046.34%164209010.9404020101000334
Ivan BarbashevX0039.79%191128000.77020000032110
Kevin FialaX2038.89%36134000.84020000082110
Sebastian CollbergX0040.91%2272001.04000003300100
Jake DeBruskX1040.00%30146000.76010000710001
Alex TuchX2041.19%437148000.56000000022002
Jaden SchwartzX0023.08%1373000.73110000022021
Kris LetangX000.00%01529000.26001250290001
Victor UchevatovX000.00%0923000.27004470240001
Andrew CoglianoX0053.96%13926000.470022200102000
Brett PesceX000.00%0919000.180011000316000
Dominik MasinX000.00%088000.230061200134000
Matt D'AgostiniX0030.00%1055000.25112110088100
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%0613000.090100000299000
Andrei LoktionovX0047.25%9124000.230000000311000
Matt ClarkX000.00%008000.150041100213000
Sam KurkerX0050.00%620000.1600010001010000
Luke AdamX0087.50%800000.0000000001111000
Steve DownieX000.00%211000.0000313001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry209830.9012.9411840058586253200.77891912221
Cory Schneider50320.8683.74305001914466000.6673511100
Martin Jones (TOT)70600.8474.23397002818389000.000078000
__Martin Jones (COQ)70600.8474.23397002818389000.000078

DETROIT RED WINGS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artem AnisimovX311417315001361129356410.85%1773823.82371015840112135
Jarome IginlaX311512271012735933094304615.96%1963820.58538779314557
Phil KesselX3110152532715392684275211.90%1964420.774610882000140
Jordan CaronX3111819-220214874173314.86%2260419.502135630223134
Patric HornqvistX31511162001295411339.26%944914.49134462112366
Doug RogersX3151116-21012583315213319.62%944414.3202236010113
Jacob Trouba X3111415-2321063594924202.04%4384027.10112587011186
Keith YandleX31015153151538534717220.00%4288928.680005870222146
Boo NievesX315712-16240451647154010.64%1033710.860000400000
Michael Dal ColleX3174111115202248172814.58%635211.3500002000032
Stefan LegeinX31651131210472245132913.33%52417.780000100000
Rob FabbriX314711-32030276823575.88%441113.2510121100005
T.J. GaliardiX3138114006164413266.82%62568.250000000010
Carl DahlstromX3129111009312815117.14%3050416.27011033000046
Stefan Della RovereX3164104000153371718.18%52417.770000000000
Mark PysykX261459764042281910115.26%3248218.52011041000078
Julius HonkaX31055140213327470.00%2756118.10011049000172
Michael StoneX3102266925482912680.00%1540713.1400000000051
Filip Westerlund (R)X5000155510000.00%15711.410000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artem AnisimovX3046.64%11002513100.84120000160420
Jarome IginlaX2050.91%551113000.85123310250401
Phil KesselX1153.25%77169000.78000301300202
Jordan CaronX2033.33%27109010.63020000022311
Patric HornqvistX0046.15%1315000.71000000042011
Doug RogersX0046.81%36126000.72001030031001
Jacob Trouba X100.00%0922000.360101100232014
Keith YandleX000.00%0428000.340021000312100
Boo NievesX2043.06%21692000.71002420022020
Michael Dal ColleX0130.77%1394000.63001000044010
Stefan LegeinX100.00%737000.91001010052011
Rob FabbriX1045.16%31247000.54000000011021
T.J. GaliardiX0150.00%102104000.860000000162011
Carl DahlstromX000.00%0810000.44000000011000
Stefan Della RovereX1155.56%944000.83000000022101
Mark PysykX000.00%0716000.210003400172000
Julius HonkaX000.00%0519000.180000000312000
Michael StoneX00100.00%1214000.100002300317000
Filip Westerlund (R)X000.00%000000.00000100055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pascal Leclaire104410.9122.735720126295112110.6673922100
Andrew Raycroft2211830.9042.8613000062649268110.6673229222

EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle TurrisX3114203431410384992204815.22%1566721.53461017102000237
Filip ForsbergX3114193362203725127416811.02%1463920.605162310400019
Leon DraisaitlX31923324195583310133598.91%2568422.06191015103000130
Marc StaalX31426301610034627434275.41%5590729.2714581160114114
Kasperi KapanenX311111220100683099294611.11%954617.63044679000549
Kyle ConnorX3110122228093387245311.49%449916.0840497900006
Pavel DatsyukX31561150064433291615.63%954717.64033179000249
Frederik GauthierX315510-65335362950223310.00%1042813.82000040001100
Cam FowlerX311910121958444717202.13%2778825.431128115000275
Dale MitchellX31358-51387051204311266.98%63069.870000200001
Marc-Olivier RoyX3152710001532102915.63%32237.200000000000
Kaspars DaugavinsX31246-3120804215238158.70%72678.600000100000
Brandon CarloX31246220046341511613.33%4455717.970000270002105
Wayne SimmondsX31314-49533344212187.14%1838912.54000140000108
Alex GoligoskiX21123-1620018265123.85%2140919.49000249101342
Stefan ElliottX220333944036117570.00%824010.8900010000010
Kevin ShattenkirkX31022-105553021990.00%1950916.43000152000016
Maxim MayorovX10011-200209360.00%2727.230000000000
Xavier OuelletX4000355322010.00%84611.560000000004
Darnell NurseX9000-44081411020.00%1422124.56000012000026
Milan LucicX21000349152894110.00%41507.130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle TurrisX2058.83%9231710001.02120111500331
Filip ForsbergX3050.00%362410001.03000000410221
Leon DraisaitlX1252.83%532414000.94000010530213
Marc StaalX000.00%02534000.660000002120123
Kasperi KapanenX1048.15%27277000.81120001300310
Kyle ConnorX0034.78%23206000.88000002300020
Pavel DatsyukX3054.64%39933000.40000000077111
Frederik GauthierX0240.22%363910000.47003220180021
Cam FowlerX100.00%01022000.25000010033100
Dale MitchellX1133.33%659000.52006260011000
Marc-Olivier RoyX0037.11%9743000.63000000033002
Kaspars DaugavinsX0014.29%725000.45003580081001
Brandon CarloX100.00%0022000.220000000211110
Wayne SimmondsX1043.75%16511000.21121001100000
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%059000.150000000122000
Stefan ElliottX000.00%028000.250012500223000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%0214000.080001001310000
Maxim MayorovX0033.33%311000.280000000107000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%001000.00000100044000
Darnell NurseX000.00%039000.000000009100000
Milan LucicX0050.00%400000.0000012002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick2112720.9072.7312760058622261020.50042110210
Jake Allen103610.8773.376050034277119100.00001021000

HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX311126376604363109365110.09%1166621.47381120151000261
Claude GirouxX312012324195532581255724.69%1462220.0810212181530001061
Oscar MollerX3116122882013387214118.39%960719.5943716149000036
Auston MatthewsX3191928-400214776205811.84%1658218.775111621151000023
Evgeni MalkinX31131225-5605057105266412.38%2668422.0616718153000381
Jared CowenX30221230421092566025163.33%4280126.7123518144000290
Nathan HortonX3161521220346851104211.76%2775124.210556150000388
Magnus Paajarvi (TOT)X3241418-2002354811298.33%1459318.531349128000254
__Magnus Paajarvi (BRK)X11011-500212133100.00%817415.84000225000019
__Magnus Paajarvi (HIG)X21413173000233581911.43%641919.941347103000235
Aleksey MorozovX3171017-60012355172912.73%746014.853361112600001
Adrian KempeX316915-3100233746112713.04%840813.1701134500007
Oscar KlefbomX315914-55915864048142010.42%3469222.331347102000270
Matt TaorminaX31055-1400442112140.00%2864120.67000147000273
Theo PeckhamX31055412480523216550.00%1335711.5300001000082
Ales HemskyX31122000061316.67%1248.130000000002
Jiri TlustyX51122000340325.00%1387.500000000000
Jay RosehillXX310221855531133420.00%142819.0800001000027
Ben HolmstromX13101-122205832033.33%4775.960000000000
B.J. CrombeenX26101-4201105231830333.33%61676.420000200000
Mikko Kokkonen (R)X18011-100083120.00%618410.210000000006
Kaapo Kakko (R)X3000-100001100.00%0299.710000100000
Shane Bowers (R)X3000000320010.00%1248.130000000000
Ronnie Attard (R)X4000-100000000.00%1348.470000000001
Eetu Tuulola (R)X7000020933010.00%2669.450000100000
Zac RinaldoX17000-6694525810160.00%61317.7100003000010
Keven VeilleuxX26000-620614019196550.00%21656.360000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX3156.25%736218011.11140000052621
Claude GirouxX6053.66%41236001.03121001100332
Oscar MollerX3160.38%106198000.92120000022035
Auston MatthewsX1154.78%4292210000.96000000041110
Evgeni MalkinX1051.38%109199010.73140000011211
Jared CowenX100.00%01920000.57000100062011
Nathan HortonX0161.93%352410000.56000000180113
Magnus Paajarvi (TOT)X0130.00%20311000.61010000130101
__Magnus Paajarvi (BRK)X0040.00%516000.11000000130
__Magnus Paajarvi (HIG)X0126.67%1525000.81010000130
Aleksey MorozovX0145.83%24107000.74000000033020
Adrian KempeX0034.92%63101000.73000000063201
Oscar KlefbomX010.00%0921000.40001020065010
Matt TaorminaX000.00%0923000.160000000318000
Theo PeckhamX000.00%0312000.280055600223000
Ales HemskyX0050.00%1010001.64000000011000
Jiri TlustyX000.00%010001.070000000105000
Jay RosehillXX000.00%014000.1400326003119000
Ben HolmstromX0050.00%200000.26002110053000
B.J. CrombeenX000.00%402000.1200597001919000
Mikko Kokkonen (R)X000.00%001000.11000000044000
Kaapo Kakko (R)X00100.00%101000.00000000041000
Shane Bowers (R)X0044.44%900000.00000000033000
Ronnie Attard (R)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Eetu Tuulola (R)X0066.67%301000.00000000099000
Zac RinaldoX0066.67%311000.0000603001717000
Keven VeilleuxX0056.98%8610000.000081010002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom2213430.9003.0212510063633259210.818111910110
David Aebischer113420.8863.045130026229105110.33331021102
Mason McDonald (R)21010.8274.361240095223000.000020000

HAWAII TYPHOON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX311319328002951112345411.61%1268322.03471122106000298
Mikko RantanenX3115153074073279365718.99%1057818.6546101810600002
Alexander BurmistrovX319172630023666264813.64%540613.0934768100000
William NylanderX31101424520193790264711.11%1052917.08448982000018
Alex GalchenyukX3191120000174681173711.11%751416.59145782000034
Drayson BowmanX3141620417570297520505.33%1765421.0923513105011187
David BackesX311091979250392362193416.13%838612.4400011112161
Matt LashoffX315914-25538526623327.58%5286327.83303141170001102
Stanislav ChistovX3158135001185215279.62%42788.960000000000
Brendan MikkelsonX3111112-3801098553421242.94%5181826.400446113000166
Roope Hintz (R)X311910-1402118388292.63%641213.300000600002
Joe RyanX31099121054595583211100.00%3363920.61011070000266
Pontus AbergX31448500784516268.89%32849.150000300000
Viktor TikhonovX20426255213163425.00%91989.920000100000
Dion PhaneufX312351277355619174111.76%1444914.48000110000079
Mark FayneX31055110044620470.00%1857818.6401127300006
Jamie McGinnX313147955540192071215.00%1037412.0600001101161
Kirby Dach (R)X1122417551183225.00%011810.760000100009
Ondrej NemecX31033710103329480.00%1539612.7900000022056
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX2054.62%996237000.941300001020314
Mikko RantanenX2140.00%45115001.04010000130143
Alexander BurmistrovX2049.61%258104001.28110001300101
William NylanderX0054.29%35237000.91030000320211
Alex GalchenyukX1151.58%285106000.78010000011300
Drayson BowmanX1144.44%45166000.61230002700102
David BackesX2059.52%4265100.99004153300030
Matt LashoffX100.00%02325000.32010100051120
Stanislav ChistovX3075.00%8123000.94000000022001
Brendan MikkelsonX000.00%01228000.291101100131101
Roope Hintz (R)X0036.36%3367000.49000000041000
Joe RyanX000.00%01120000.280032400312101
Pontus AbergX100.00%354000.56000000052000
Viktor TikhonovX1151.76%8512000.60010010099000
Dion PhaneufX010.00%0015100.220022301170010
Mark FayneX000.00%0314000.170000001310001
Jamie McGinnX0046.67%1518000.21004250055001
Kirby Dach (R)X0051.52%6611000.68000100130000
Ondrej NemecX000.00%0011000.150002000315000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen2215520.9272.1113354147646281100.73315229510
Igor Shesterkin93510.9092.665422024264120100.0000922021

LAS CRUCES SPURS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Boone JennerX311821391121153026109348116.51%647515.34448117800000
Sean CouturierX31112132-15405853107315910.28%1471222.96410141479000191
Teuvo TeravainenX31151530-2203257107405114.02%1675724.43651118800002123
Logan CoutureX31141024610640695487172516.09%1056418.19112257000347
Joel Eriksson EkX3181624000322979246210.13%1859919.32000210000244
Erik JohnsonX3121719-127556596726312.99%7183526.940445840003117
Mark JankowskiX31711181002357918348.86%641813.4726866000005
Jake GuentzelX318715-140213157273914.04%542913.8531486000003
Miro Heiskanen (R)X3111314-516047306413241.56%2164120.6815678800002
Tyler MyersX312911-67515553018146.67%2670722.801012540001125
Brent BurnsXX312688683048291631212.50%947115.2100003000057
Brad MaloneX31347-2551473211149.38%42217.140000100000
Thomas ChabotX31167219545353917152.56%2664720.8801105400008
Maxim TrunevX29516-100181861927.78%71685.780000000000
Curtis LazarX312463422054261771411.76%339812.8400004000161
Matt SmabyX31055124325343215440.00%2444314.2900000000179
Martin HanzalX23112-10032411579.09%31908.2700000000011
Brad MarchandX10000-100722020.00%5646.380000000001
Alex PietrangeloX310001100039121080.00%3146414.9800017000187
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Boone JennerX2450.00%26129011.64000120033324
Sean CouturierX0245.93%10431212000.902700001210030
Teuvo TeravainenX2135.38%651513010.79110000031222
Logan CoutureX4157.96%40277000.85275030053123
Joel Eriksson EkX1146.77%621810000.80000000720320
Erik JohnsonX000.00%02936000.46370011100001
Mark JankowskiX2147.31%186148000.860000000111212
Jake GuentzelX1151.52%33146000.70000000011002
Miro Heiskanen (R)X000.00%01911000.44010000081010
Tyler MyersX000.00%01223000.310001002140001
Brent BurnsXX1052.94%1729000.341322200125010
Brad MaloneX0043.48%2333000.63000100210010
Thomas ChabotX000.00%01022000.220000100205000
Maxim TrunevX1133.33%342000.72000000077101
Curtis LazarX0019.15%4734000.3000112001010011
Matt SmabyX000.00%0311000.2300140003110000
Martin HanzalX0057.73%9713000.21000001100000
Brad MarchandX000.00%100000.0000000001010000
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%0114000.0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne2515540.9112.8714452069774338300.75020247421
Ben Bishop94300.8873.174540024213104000.8005724100

MANHATTAN ISLANDERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel LandeskogX31171330-11404736117326314.53%2467721.853251061202336
Andre BurakovskyX31171229-20201549139347212.23%1465020.966511197600001
Jordan EberleX3171825-2120155412836855.47%2474423.98077576000189
Jordan SchroederX3111122314315633671224615.49%1249515.973581076022138
Blake WheelerX3191322-155163163233214.29%948215.55314106100000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX3131720-239518665019236.00%4087328.15246984000294
Anthony BeauvillierX3151419-30015417922566.33%1350516.2800008000691
John TavaresX3151015-12356835517179.80%1250416.24011361000021
Erik KarlssonX31178-2441578594616132.17%4385927.72033481000182
Jonas BrodinX31178-852206437198125.26%3660119.40011254011148
Eric NystromX31336-352303023132623.08%536311.710000300000
Mathew BarzalX31044-11406303612250.00%42688.6500000000132
Griffin ReinhartX311230140201576514.29%1844014.1900003000063
Johnny BoychukX31033-55516339680.00%1644214.2600005500004
Josh BaileyX21101-14215312693311.11%1230014.290000200003
Luke SchennX31011-102063017660.00%3046815.090000100002
Thomas HickeyX26000240830100.00%3632.4100007000021
Evgeny KuznetsovX31000-110031510110.00%31986.390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel LandeskogX0336.64%4232410000.89120001200310
Andre BurakovskyX3246.98%8112710000.89000004400211
Jordan EberleX1046.67%1952815000.670000004110010
Jordan SchroederX2253.57%168710000.93001020061130
Blake WheelerX0035.29%17105000.91000010210121
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100.00%02027000.46110100210001
Anthony BeauvillierX0033.33%24306000.75230000260100
John TavaresX0065.00%2059000.60001001200001
Erik KarlssonX000.00%01524000.190001000146000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%0420000.27001210011001
Eric NystromX0028.57%723000.33013210076000
Mathew BarzalX0042.31%10493000.301300000315000
Griffin ReinhartX000.00%014000.140000000257000
Johnny BoychukX000.00%0114000.140000100316000
Josh BaileyX0017.39%2303000.07000100044000
Luke SchennX000.00%0017000.0400000003120000
Thomas HickeyX000.00%011000.0000000002626000
Evgeny KuznetsovX00100.00%216000.0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen133600.9053.115982031326148001.0002724100
Magnus Hellberg2461420.8774.0812792087708357200.3336247020

NEWTON NIGHTMARES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe ThorntonX31141630-17420935693227515.05%1568722.162810787000150
Zach BoychukX3191827-300132911247768.04%2170222.644591689000160
Brock BoeserX31121224-1202220109255711.01%956418.20358159300000
Jake VirtanenX3191120-360553387345010.34%1159319.1231499100017
Dennis WidemanX3121416-120034575521303.64%4485227.50123493000267
David LegwandX3141115-52031455519337.27%852516.930221172000028
Max Warn (TOT)X30571240018225613478.93%1043914.63101227000016
__Max Warn (PEN)X171230001210346272.94%523813.9800011500004
__Max Warn (NEW)X134594006122272018.18%520115.49101112000012
Pavel ZachaX31571268035187814266.41%735011.28011332000019
Jeff TambelliniX31549-7002244762510.64%733810.9200002000026
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X30279-100037313213216.25%1037612.53000235000337
__Ryan Johansen (PEN)X17145-5002620126148.33%722012.9600001500003
__Ryan Johansen (NEW)X13134-500111120775.00%315611.98000221000334
Keaton EllerbyX311894002272211134.55%2954317.5300000000053
Michal VondrkaX314483002174412289.09%112969.5400001200007
Filip Chytil (R)X8224-320126100520.00%612115.1710141600004
Dmytro TimashovX23224-100101427797.41%423910.39000037000119
Joshua Ho-Sang (TOT)X22123-425152413165136.25%41928.7200016000019
__Joshua Ho-Sang (PEN)X90110559107240.00%3879.7100003000017
__Joshua Ho-Sang (NEW)X13112-4201015393911.11%11048.030001300003
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X311235140332012688.33%2842913.8300000000052
Jakub KindlX31033151158332256120.00%3355117.77000038000026
Jack Hillen (TOT)X27022011513288210.00%3037113.7500003000050
__Jack Hillen (PEN)X150001408115210.00%2120113.4100002000020
__Jack Hillen (NEW)X12022-1755173000.00%917014.1700001000030
Brett Carson (TOT)X30022-1138108640451990.00%2970623.55000127000178
__Brett Carson (PEN)X17011-92610492119950.00%1636621.51000119000043
__Brett Carson (NEW)X13011-21203719261040.00%1334126.2100008000135
Adam Boqvist (R)X1000-220101000.00%21212.220000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe ThorntonX2059.76%9171912100.87011124500311
Zach BoychukX1242.62%61228000.77010000130311
Brock BoeserX1041.94%31206010.85110000021212
Jake VirtanenX2047.22%362013000.67010000150014
Dennis WidemanX000.00%02633000.38010000120010
David LegwandX1151.82%41129000.57000001100112
Max Warn (TOT)X1026.32%1994000.55010001100100
__Max Warn (PEN)X0033.33%353000.25000001100
__Max Warn (NEW)X1025.00%1641000.89010001100
Pavel ZachaX0036.04%111145000.69000000350120
Jeff TambelliniX0152.94%1737000.53000000044001
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X0047.03%20243000.48010000044101
__Ryan Johansen (PEN)X0045.11%13340000.45000000044
__Ryan Johansen (NEW)X0050.72%6903000.51010000044
Keaton EllerbyX000.00%0614000.330000001140000
Michal VondrkaX1047.92%4835000.54110000022010
Filip Chytil (R)X0048.39%3123000.66000002200000
Dmytro TimashovX0040.00%554000.33000000000010
Joshua Ho-Sang (TOT)X0050.00%2450000.310001200129000
__Joshua Ho-Sang (PEN)X0047.83%2330000.230001000129
__Joshua Ho-Sang (NEW)X00100.00%120000.380000200129
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X000.00%0110000.1400000002020000
Jakub KindlX000.00%035000.110010200312000
Jack Hillen (TOT)X000.00%0227000.110001000274000
__Jack Hillen (PEN)X000.00%0114000.000000000274
__Jack Hillen (NEW)X000.00%0113000.240001000274
Brett Carson (TOT)X000.00%01321000.060210100309000
__Brett Carson (PEN)X000.00%0712000.050110100309
__Brett Carson (NEW)X000.00%069000.060100000309
Adam Boqvist (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin2391130.9032.8613420064662268120.6679238002
Semyon Varlamov103500.8893.635294032289133000.0000823010

NORTH VAN ROCKERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam GagnerX31133447800564123438710.57%2468021.9421618812000009
Kevin LabancX31101828520292095235810.53%1353417.2243775100000
Markus GranlundX31161127855221111325014.41%866221.355491811800000
John QuennevilleX31141125020832999336714.14%1460119.4036918111202218
Marc-Edouard VlasicX3161925-10021547033328.57%3182626.63561113132011045
Travis ZajacX319615-90034671203312.68%1457918.672461597000144
Mikael GranlundX315914-611556335824508.62%948815.75325984011427
Matt Calvert (TOT)X313710-7003215818295.17%841013.2300054000004
__Matt Calvert (PIN)X73361002433689.09%312517.8900042300000
__Matt Calvert (ROC)X24044-8001172512210.00%528511.8700011700004
Patrick DavisX31369-5001365619435.36%1243413.99000426000018
AJ ThelenX31189-500047381882.63%2666921.60112510100000
Roland McKeownX31088-1804839287100.00%3659119.08000136011127
Calvin De HaanX31246293456745281197.14%3060819.62202582000026
Patrick SieloffX31055-331156541179100.00%3656318.16022188011024
Alex ChiassonX28224-175911269177.69%62298.1710102600000
Nicklas BergforsX29303-3614552142071315.00%532311.150000500007
Sonny MilanoX232133161021183121276.45%52239.700000400004
Peter HollandX27123-77517202410244.17%62318.540000400000
Joel Farabee (R)X7202-4001263333.33%08512.191011800001
Cam York (R)X31120002120250.00%14715.810000400003
Logan Stanley (R)X28022-1125153830261170.00%2143615.5700006000123
Nick Suzuki (R)X41011001571114.29%2409.900000000000
Loui ErikssonX3000-400042000.00%0268.540000000002
Nigel DawesX3000-100321020.00%03712.2200000000010
Kyle CliffordX3000-6558110250.00%25518.190000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam GagnerX3253.17%9933412001.38020000022714
Kevin LabancX1038.10%42265001.05110000120223
Markus GranlundX5046.81%471113000.82220010022042
John QuennevilleX0039.53%43199100.83120002200053
Marc-Edouard VlasicX110.00%01926000.61000002600111
Travis ZajacX1060.40%298115000.52000000240020
Mikael GranlundX0044.85%16559000.57001000230013
Matt Calvert (TOT)X0146.67%151110000.490000000253011
__Matt Calvert (PIN)X0166.67%334000.960000000253
__Matt Calvert (ROC)X0041.67%1286000.280000000253
Patrick DavisX0059.32%17789000.420000000161002
AJ ThelenX000.00%01823000.270000001210000
Roland McKeownX000.00%0314000.270000001310000
Calvin De HaanX000.00%0818000.20003330190100
Patrick SieloffX000.00%0417000.180011100317000
Alex ChiassonX1040.00%514000.35000100044000
Nicklas BergforsX1041.67%1223000.1900531001111100
Sonny MilanoX1075.00%486000.27000110066001
Peter HollandX0048.89%9086000.26000100032010
Joel Farabee (R)X1150.00%402000.47000000022000
Cam York (R)X000.00%000000.84000000076100
Logan Stanley (R)X000.00%0314000.090021000281000
Nick Suzuki (R)X1022.22%1830000.51000001100000
Loui ErikssonX00100.00%100000.00000000210000
Nigel DawesX000.00%001000.00000001800000
Kyle CliffordX0066.67%311000.00001000032000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov (R)1610310.9152.379132136426180010.50041415110
Oscar Dansk157710.9052.808350239412162100.00001516210
Olle Eriksson Ek (R)20020.8752.881250064819000.333320000

PENSACOLA BADGERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dany HeatleyX3113203312004842109245611.93%1963320.41459982000472
Bo HorvatX311516312203753102255214.71%1266221.35336780000146
Patrik LaineX311119302120113792276711.96%1367821.875510991000233
Nicolas CorbeilX3111142570013899334011.11%1151616.63123544000011
Phillip Danault (TOT)X3211112265335492875185014.67%439712.41112523000132
__Phillip Danault (NEW)X183710-124202583211289.38%220111.190111700000
__Phillip Danault (PEN)X1484127291524204372218.60%219613.98101417000132
Elias PetterssonX31810183160162568223611.76%1052316.87123878000026
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X329817900104080214611.25%1455117.21112363000147
__Alexander Wennberg (NEW)X1853810072047102610.64%731717.60112247000016
__Alexander Wennberg (PEN)X1445980032033112012.12%723416.69000115000131
Hampus LindholmX312141600057537125282.82%3883827.041341198000174
Vladimir TarasenkoX31671310012526517429.23%1462620.19145686000014
Vince DunnX312101271954527258108.00%3054417.55011150000165
John-Michael Liles (TOT)X323710-3000312711411.11%2761919.33000013000050
__John-Michael Liles (NEW)X18235-600022199310.53%1843724.30000012000037
__John-Michael Liles (PEN)X141453000982112.50%918112.9500001000013
Nick FolignoX31257-600329359205.71%1337612.14022135000014
Quinn HughesX31066820532341390.00%2760719.57022271000021
Trevor Byrne (TOT)X320669834569272214130.00%2553416.69000113000036
__Trevor Byrne (NEW)X18044650302716116100.00%1223012.8000011300002
__Trevor Byrne (PEN)X1402233315421111830.00%1330421.6900001000034
Rick Nash (TOT)X321453100406225208135.00%735811.1800009000125
__Rick Nash (NEW)X18044-15820361910580.00%622312.4100008000116
__Rick Nash (PEN)X1410144220266103510.00%11349.590000100008
Bryce SwanX31202-2119452917347235.88%21976.3500000000013
Roman PolakX31112149335100462212124.55%3959619.2400000000064
Ryan WhiteX23011-156502665470.00%41707.380000200004
Braden Schneider (R)X2000040510000.00%12412.080000100001
Ridly Greig (R)X2000000020000.00%0115.470000000000
Kenndal McArdleX6000055400000.00%1152.570000000001
Ryan StromeX8000020212000.00%0323.940000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dany HeatleyX6058.02%81217001.04030003300413
Bo HorvatX0240.72%8672210000.94240002200035
Patrik LaineX3034.00%502617000.88030001200121
Nicolas CorbeilX0159.95%442136010.97110000310040
Phillip Danault (TOT)X2253.81%22389001.11000162200500
__Phillip Danault (NEW)X1150.52%9754000.99000132200
__Phillip Danault (PEN)X1156.35%12635001.23000032200
Elias PetterssonX1037.50%56197000.69000001100203
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X2125.81%31143000.62000002300211
__Alexander Wennberg (NEW)X1027.27%2290000.50000002300
__Alexander Wennberg (PEN)X1122.22%953000.77000002300
Hampus LindholmX000.00%01321000.38000000210103
Vladimir TarasenkoX2144.44%451116010.420100000216100
Vince DunnX100.00%0224000.44001000041010
John-Michael Liles (TOT)X110.00%0914000.32000000290000
__John-Michael Liles (NEW)X100.00%0912000.23000000290
__John-Michael Liles (PEN)X010.00%002000.55000000290
Nick FolignoX0268.18%2248000.3700000002113000
Quinn HughesX000.00%059000.200000000313010
Trevor Byrne (TOT)X000.00%0718000.221323400323010
__Trevor Byrne (NEW)X000.00%045000.350003300323
__Trevor Byrne (PEN)X000.00%0313000.131320100323
Rick Nash (TOT)X0044.44%2717000.28013230033001
__Rick Nash (NEW)X0045.45%2215000.36001210033
__Rick Nash (PEN)X0040.00%502000.15012020033
Bryce SwanX0146.07%8921000.2000612001212001
Roman PolakX000.00%0322000.070013300237000
Ryan WhiteX000.00%014000.120023500231000
Braden Schneider (R)X000.00%000000.00000000150000
Ridly Greig (R)X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Kenndal McArdleX000.00%000000.00001000088000
Ryan StromeX000.00%002000.00000001300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ivan Prosvetov (R)11000.9621.00600012612000.000010010
Daniel Vladar (R)65100.9371.65363001015977200.000060001
Andrei Vasilevski2111730.9192.3812610050617233110.688162110130
Braden Holtby30300.8654.0217900128940000.0000313000
Tyler Parsons (R)10000.9055.30230022111000.000008000

PHILADELPHIA MADMEN

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX311713305001163113295915.04%1368322.026281696000072
T.J. OshieX31121426-42420373965214518.46%1258218.77268997000013
Alexander KhokhlachevX31121224-28535742991305313.19%1355918.04538209600000
Clayton KellerX3181422020113910929567.34%2265921.252351099000252
Jakub VoracekX318142237518348631569.30%1568722.161671397000176
Brian LeeX3131922-42027499529323.16%4884327.21134898000292
Mikhail Grigorenko (TOT)X321151630028235610351.79%1051716.1602215000006
__Mikhail Grigorenko (VAN)X171892001710304163.33%422713.360000100004
__Mikhail Grigorenko (PHI)X150771001113266190.00%629019.3302214900002
Brandon DubinskyX315914-9743066445220309.62%749716.05235691000131
Brayden McNabbX313101301155595505022266.00%3373423.69134393000161
James NealX31651103630432054132811.11%83049.800000300000
Kirill TulupovX31099-60011553918180.00%4171022.920221097000068
Brett SonneX3153811515183228111717.86%836811.8600003000152
Connor McMichael (R)X17235020191451214.29%221212.4501111700000
German RubtsovX25224-7000171871511.11%31847.370000200003
Matt BeleskeyX27123-6004141110119.09%21957.230000000000
Luke GazdicX25112-595391363616.67%91987.940000300001
Ville Heinola (R)X160220200198960.00%2332920.5400001000012
Kyle BeachX4011-1100509340.00%14611.420000400000
Adam McQuaidX31011-212107145320.00%2034811.220000100006
Deryk EngellandX31011-19460512114340.00%2437212.0000029000031
Devin SetoguchiX2000000000000.00%1147.010000000000
Ryan MacInnisX4000-255416140.00%1327.920000000000
Michael McLeod (R)X5000000142000.00%0346.840000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX2054.42%5992611000.88130004400251
T.J. OshieX4153.13%320613000.89000130530203
Alexander KhokhlachevX4035.71%281610000.86002320011113
Clayton KellerX2056.92%130287010.67010000011211
Jakub VoracekX0046.67%602011000.64130010051112
Brian LeeX000.00%03221000.52000000520101
Mikhail Grigorenko (TOT)X0039.23%36225000.620000000257010
__Mikhail Grigorenko (VAN)X0038.10%12611000.790000000257
__Mikhail Grigorenko (PHI)X0039.83%23614000.480000000257
Brandon DubinskyX1055.32%282410000.56013120042100
Brayden McNabbX020.00%01225000.350064102100101
James NealX3045.45%1173000.72332220022110
Kirill TulupovX000.00%01119000.250000000312000
Brett SonneX0160.00%50111000.44000121100003
Connor McMichael (R)X0044.23%15616000.47000000073002
German RubtsovX0035.29%6832000.43000000022000
Matt BeleskeyX0025.00%823000.310000000103000
Luke GazdicX0150.00%601000.20001000062001
Ville Heinola (R)X000.00%058000.120000000164000
Kyle BeachX0040.00%2010000.44000001100000
Adam McQuaidX000.00%0111000.0600002003110000
Deryk EngellandX000.00%0611000.050053400312000
Devin SetoguchiX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ryan MacInnisX000.00%010000.00000010022000
Michael McLeod (R)X0080.00%1000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jean-Sebastien Giguere54100.9192.30287001113665101.0003419100
Carey Price2011520.9192.5311632149605274000.6673192330
Karri Ramo73310.9023.01378201919481000.400573020
Marcus Hogberg10100.8006.0060006304100.000010000

PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX31121830-16004039102337611.76%766921.5756112011000009
Seth JonesX3172128-720605211038646.36%5486327.8336918119000251
Matthew TkachukX30111425-1694101063111742889.40%1062420.8066122611100003
Brayden SchennX31111223040154573304515.07%752716.9821368500000
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X28891710092569223711.59%1045116.1213466300000
__Nail Yakupov (ROC)X4000-100014320.00%0276.780000000000
__Nail Yakupov (PIN)X24891720092465193512.31%1042417.6813466300000
Mathew DumbaX3151217-96028507430326.76%4384127.1434712118000037
Alex DeBrincatX318816-218029318627469.30%1762520.151781111100002
Jordan StaalX3145907536392671915.38%1540513.0600002123167
Ondrej PalatX31448-531559196219426.45%937812.2100005000017
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X17246-31201821188511.11%828516.760000200002
__Tyler Toffoli (MAN)X15145-3120162114757.14%826317.510000200001
__Tyler Toffoli (PIN)X21010002041025.00%02211.180000000002
Dustin BoydX29325-4204221861116.67%331610.9100001000130
Eric TangradiX31235-65519242081110.00%52809.0200000000223
Karl AlznerX31145-220222257164.00%3244614.3800002011171
John KlingbergX31055-190021233912190.00%2153517.25000280000017
Mark Stone (TOT)X30224-61151733268217.69%1246915.64000229101148
__Mark Stone (CAL)X20213-2558161641712.50%728314.1300004101148
__Mark Stone (PIN)X10011-46091710440.00%518618.6400022600000
John Carlson (TOT)X30044-7002321610100.00%1848316.11011132000155
__John Carlson (CAL)X20033-4000227730.00%1128114.0300009000036
__John Carlson (PIN)X10011-3002109370.00%720320.26011123000119
Ryan PulockX310444557202415180.00%3443213.940000300001
Brad RichardsonX1030310014461350.00%3959.500001200009
Michael FrolikX31022-4003252710230.00%163049.8000003000069
Craig SmithX21011-6603086210.00%11728.2100000000016
David PerronX1000000021100.00%099.050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX0047.76%982289000.90150000310310
Seth JonesX120.00%02220000.65000002200114
Matthew TkachukX2139.13%46356000.80150110310211
Brayden SchennX1346.88%36984000.87000000210122
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X1041.18%1788000.75000000091122
__Nail Yakupov (ROC)X000.00%001000.00000000091
__Nail Yakupov (PIN)X1041.18%1787000.80000000091
Mathew DumbaX100.00%01221000.40000000021101
Alex DeBrincatX2237.21%431910000.51140000260111
Jordan StaalX1050.00%28436000.440001000113001
Ondrej PalatX1057.14%1487000.42000100130001
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X0159.52%4211000.42000001100011
__Tyler Toffoli (MAN)X0158.54%4101000.38000001100
__Tyler Toffoli (PIN)X00100.00%110000.89000001100
Dustin BoydX1038.46%13012000.32000000055000
Eric TangradiX1056.67%3037000.36000100044000
Karl AlznerX000.00%0318000.220000000101000
John KlingbergX000.00%01011000.190000000317000
Mark Stone (TOT)X1018.18%2235000.170010000166000
__Mark Stone (CAL)X1030.77%1314000.210010000166
__Mark Stone (PIN)X000.00%921000.110000000166
John Carlson (TOT)X000.00%0811000.170000000303000
__John Carlson (CAL)X000.00%035000.210000000303
__John Carlson (PIN)X000.00%056000.100000000303
Ryan PulockX000.00%0714000.1900100003112000
Brad RichardsonX0044.19%4312000.63000000044010
Michael FrolikX0044.90%4937000.130000000314000
Craig SmithX0035.71%1401000.1200000002114000
David PerronX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask2110730.9022.9312514061623295010.750122110211
Calvin Pickard114610.8993.196392034338171000.50021021010

SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nolan Patrick (R)X318152332810352669233211.59%845614.70134863000141
Jared McCannX3141822-8235434410833553.70%2272923.530558841124178
Dylan LarkinX31111021-820152290285612.22%954217.50224168400000
Patrick KaneX317132010010247729519.09%1043514.0312396200004
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X31117180100312949212922.45%852016.79123363000457
Valentin ZykovX3110616-30082461194516.39%740112.9331488300010100
Nathan GerbeX31581300061838122713.16%32708.7200001000011
Mark ScheifeleX317512-41610375757154212.28%1554217.4800000000487
Johannes SalmonssonX3157124201145321537152913.51%42799.000000000000
Shea TheodoreX313912-7532548403616288.33%3070522.75314980000051
Maxim LapierreX28561111849033225614228.93%1131611.3000001011152
Joe MorrowX3129112144505737327176.25%4367321.710004610000133
Jamie BennX3146106203145342840132010.00%1044014.20000001013153
Dougie HamiltonX31099-9771588453320230.00%3475424.320222840116142
Evan Bouchard (R)X3108852753039221040.00%2964120.69000040000103
Artturi LehkonenX294156115241337122210.81%32508.640001100001
Nick RossX28022710355302817360.00%2042915.330002150002140
Bowen Byram (R)X30113100561000.00%35518.440000800003
Simon DespresX28011314270292513650.00%1243415.500112420000105
Erik Brännström (R)X3000200120000.00%15116.9700000000017
Zack KassianX5000100144040.00%2397.850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nolan Patrick (R)X0047.66%342123011.01000020021130
Jared McCannX0052.63%437339000.60000101200221
Dylan LarkinX2148.78%412610000.77000002200111
Patrick KaneX1034.62%26811000.92120000011101
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X0022.22%18107000.69000000031013
Valentin ZykovX2020.00%20112000.80000000120121
Nathan GerbeX0162.43%18163000.96000001100111
Mark ScheifeleX1047.73%7041011000.44000020033011
Johannes SalmonssonX2033.33%9104000.86001111700132000
Shea TheodoreX000.00%01318000.34001130065002
Maxim LapierreX1042.42%3386000.70119630120110
Joe MorrowX000.00%0120000.33015130062000
Jamie BennX0042.91%24747000.4501141050044000
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%02030000.240030000313000
Evan Bouchard (R)X000.00%0812000.250001000315000
Artturi LehkonenX1035.29%3465010.40000100072110
Nick RossX000.00%0113000.090022701280010
Bowen Byram (R)X000.00%001000.3600000002312000
Simon DespresX000.00%0417000.0500725002814000
Erik Brännström (R)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Zack KassianX000.00%101000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback53200.9082.79301001415384000.000051001
Kelly Guard168710.8903.359502053483190210.66731613201
Connor Hellebuyck110730.8484.166202043282122100.00001017000

SYRACUSE BULLDOGS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henrik SedinX31112031-6405744106416710.38%2166121.3137101197000126
Nikita KucherovX3117133072013591314318.68%1257618.594261510800016
Daniel SedinX3192130-10241040329941639.09%1466121.3128108113000322
Louis LeblancX31121628800103088134613.64%555217.812351111300000
Dylan Strome (R)X31101424-100033873215113.70%1561219.763588112000019
Tom SestitoX311382110022177214316.88%1144614.376281891000013
Alexander EdlerX3131720-6007475924215.08%2481726.342797113000232
Rickard RakellX317101710195523149122414.29%954617.61156710800000
Mika ZibanejadX314101482056445315397.55%1044414.33000030101134
Wojtek WolskiX29371011553426329139.38%1129610.2100004011355
Mike GreenX31189-56610110563616222.78%4474724.10000246000032
Olli MaattaX3108815005243212120.00%2955217.8000019011045
Jacob de la RoseX28347-3372537233092510.00%637213.29000023101329
Niko SnellmanX28426-1001182561816.00%32358.4100001600002
Tyler KennedyX29336-2412522194212257.14%92408.2701101400008
K'Andre Miller (R)X31134152210562617755.88%2352216.84000014000015
Nikita TryamkinX31044-43420512210330.00%2245314.60000124000056
Alexander SulzerX31123-4000301091010.00%2041213.3000005000138
Filip Zadina (R)X3011100230100.00%03411.400000000004
Trevor Zegras (R)X2000000101000.00%0136.340000000001
Robby DeeX2000000302000.00%0157.370000000000
Max Comtois (R)X3000200012100.00%0227.490000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik SedinX2252.92%2911217000.94120001200422
Nikita KucherovX3040.00%30176011.04020000011150
Daniel SedinX1132.50%40248010.91020200130223
Louis LeblancX2047.31%279217101.01010000021310
Dylan Strome (R)X2154.51%688169000.78000001100221
Tom SestitoX3060.00%10146000.94000002200211
Alexander EdlerX000.00%02425000.490000001110000
Rickard RakellX1137.70%611310000.62000100260101
Mika ZibanejadX0150.48%313137100.630000000136021
Wojtek WolskiX1041.67%1224000.68010000033001
Mike GreenX010.00%01030000.241101000143000
Olli MaattaX000.00%0614000.290000000312000
Jacob de la RoseX0053.85%5273000.38003020140110
Niko SnellmanX2050.00%624000.51000000044100
Tyler KennedyX1045.57%7974000.50002120150101
K'Andre Miller (R)X000.00%0110000.150002000303001
Nikita TryamkinX000.00%009000.180021100314000
Alexander SulzerX000.00%0217000.15000000066000
Filip Zadina (R)X0050.00%210000.58000000160000
Trevor Zegras (R)X0075.00%400000.00000001100000
Robby DeeX0050.00%200000.00000000032000
Max Comtois (R)X000.00%100000.00000001400000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Konstantin Barulin1611200.9292.048512029408172401.00061315123
Cayden Primeau (R)74200.8943.17359001918089000.000061001
Thomas Greiss125700.8933.186610135328123101.00031215200

VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony ManthaX3013253851801951121427410.74%1062320.7526897100001
Thomas VanekX30161430520540103266415.53%862320.77516147100001
Tanner PearsonX30101929-500232282254112.20%758519.50044963000147
Zemi GirgensonsX309918-18300623067162913.43%1548016.00224354000016
Hunter ShinkarukX3061218-210010178619436.98%545615.2014556200000
Landon FerraroX3061218-12371567455962810.17%957719.24123454000133
Beau BennettX309716-50001262121914.52%82969.850000000000
Colton ParaykoX3001212-229565555015230.00%3481527.15022877011595
Samuel Girard (R)X302911-11621069463720175.41%3469023.0010157600002
Derek StepanX30639400133445192813.33%1038712.9200000101596
Matt HalischukX243581001104710256.38%1127211.350000201109
Adam ClendeningX30088-1071157537229150.00%2359719.89011149000025
Micheal FerlandX30257415543174010135.00%52578.5600005101123
Dmitry KulikovX16156800216131177.69%1124415.2200001011028
Jason DemersX301456004282113144.76%1753717.91011129000067
Nathan BeaulieuX3014591210252421594.76%2247615.8700001011095
Alexander Nylander (R)X6314-12011134423.08%1589.731011000000
Haydn Fleury (TOT)X28134-8181022312713123.70%2860521.61000056000152
__Haydn Fleury (PHI)X15022-41351818169100.00%1734623.09000033000138
__Haydn Fleury (VAN)X13112-45541311429.09%1125919.91000022000014
Bobby RyanX301344001118366192.78%832210.7400001000196
Steve BernierX1321314020137103720.00%11108.460000000000
Dylan OlsenX1000100410000.00%01514.700000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony ManthaX1046.65%4933811001.22130000011331
Thomas VanekX2038.18%55209000.96040000021240
Tanner PearsonX2035.90%3997000.99020000840331
Zemi GirgensonsX0042.62%122107000.75000001200110
Hunter ShinkarukX0155.56%27183000.79000001200001
Landon FerraroX0053.18%628156100.62010120210004
Beau BennettX4040.00%4036001.08000000032110
Colton ParaykoX000.00%01739000.290000100301001
Samuel Girard (R)X000.00%0314000.321101100125100
Derek StepanX0053.36%268126000.46000000044101
Matt HalischukX0038.89%1835000.59000000041010
Adam ClendeningX000.00%01212000.270011100302000
Micheal FerlandX1037.50%835000.550000100125000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%0211000.49000000040000
Jason DemersX000.00%0717000.190000000187000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%0320000.21001100033000
Alexander Nylander (R)X210.00%211001.37010000011000
Haydn Fleury (TOT)X00100.00%1614000.13000110022000
__Haydn Fleury (PHI)X000.00%0310000.12000100022
__Haydn Fleury (VAN)X00100.00%134000.15000010022
Bobby RyanX0053.85%3919000.2501000002012000
Steve BernierX0125.00%412000.55001210000000
Dylan OlsenX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)209740.8903.3010922060545266000.66791812012
Sergei Bobrovsky144510.8733.857332047371150000.50041218001