BANGOR BEAGLES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX1048122001572141119.05%317117.0813442400009
Alex OvechkinX1043705517113352312.12%423223.19033428000237
Matt DucheneX101670401319368122.78%722622.63123128000436
Sam BennettX10336-1140206246812.50%413913.8921321600004
Jack EichelX10156-300712165126.25%216916.87033123000012
Jonathan BlumX1015610011012768.33%823923.86112126000134
Jared SpurgeonX100660000118420.00%314914.8600008000119
Dmitrij JaskinX1032518011496833.33%3828.1700000000114
Sam ReinhartX10235-3951411244158.33%219119.09112627000218
Travis SanheimX102133401412111318.18%1526126.11101130000026
Max PaciorettyX102135007470628.57%1808.050000000000
J.T. MillerX512331754171514.29%3408.040000000001
Shayne GostisbehereX10123-1371516912608.33%519119.08000016000214
Tyler JohnsonX10202-160101123478.70%211711.710000000006
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X101120204611789.09%212512.540000800000
Vladislav NamestnikovX10112-88016517585.88%211711.720000000015
Ryan McDonaghX10022-200176240.00%916616.6100008000025
Derrick Pouliot X10011-6407810420.00%1819519.54000014000132
Nikita FilatovX5000-300013020.00%0336.550000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX0035.71%1460001.41000000130103
Alex OvechkinX1056.00%2572000.60000100011011
Matt DucheneX0050.66%302114000.62000000031000
Sam BennettX0050.00%600010.86000001100010
Jack EichelX0050.00%12462000.71000000120000
Jonathan BlumX100.00%049000.50000000190100
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%034000.810000001100000
Dmitrij JaskinX000.00%020001.22000001100000
Sam ReinhartX1057.14%2885000.52001000042100
Travis SanheimX000.00%064000.23010001100001
Max PaciorettyX000.00%002000.75000000160010
J.T. MillerX0050.00%801001.49000000020000
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%046000.31003000190000
Tyler JohnsonX1056.36%5510000.34000001100000
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X0066.67%652000.32000000062000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0058.33%1212000.34000001100000
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%012000.240000000104000
Derrick Pouliot X000.00%005000.100000000102000
Nikita FilatovX000.00%300000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leland Irving62310.9012.60324001414261000.000055020
Mackenzie Blackwood (R)62200.9013.05276001414175000.000055100

BROOKLYN BLAZERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aaron EkbladX10110117201515231674.35%3127927.92112428000043
Max DomiX10459-5320301335153111.43%420920.94202526000016
Sven BaertschiX105384215752451720.83%211111.110000100000
Jonathan HuberdeauX10358-340121436588.33%417917.89033120000112
Cody HodgsonX1052737598183827.78%613513.5100000000121
Magnus PaajarviX10437-5001182041520.00%422222.17112221000029
Brayden PointX10257-10039312176.45%516416.44033526000010
Nikita ZadorovX10077980211723670.00%1527327.32000128000239
Nicklas JensenX1005539511410290.00%411211.240000000000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X10224-31810131472328.57%417016.98101121000023
Alexander RadulovX10134-3006132915243.45%420020.01011426000220
Paul StastnyX1030350066811037.50%2777.720000200002
Kevin HayesX1012357512514377.14%3737.260000100000
Zac DalpeX7202400061111218.18%1517.280000100000
Matt CorrenteX9022-8261018124340.00%814415.950000200001
Ryan MurrayX100220001127170.00%1417517.54000015000025
Evan ObergX10022-855385330.00%1516616.630000500005
Travis HamonicX1011100410000.00%01818.100000000000
Stefan NoesenX3000100031020.00%0206.740000000000
Mirco Mueller (R)X100001004102250.00%414914.93000019000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aaron EkbladX000.00%065000.79000000062020
Max DomiX2033.33%2184000.86000000022011
Sven BaertschiX0120.00%552001.44000011100110
Jonathan HuberdeauX0148.73%15823000.89000000032101
Cody HodgsonX1048.18%11013001.04000100043100
Magnus PaajarviX0141.67%2435000.63000000022200
Brayden PointX0035.71%1453000.85000001100000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%055000.510000001100100
Nicklas JensenX0066.67%331000.890001001100000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X0011.11%901000.47000110140000
Alexander RadulovX1044.06%28644000.40000000085000
Paul StastnyX200.00%121000.78000000022001
Kevin HayesX0037.93%2921000.83000100044010
Zac DalpeX00100.00%130000.79000000011001
Matt CorrenteX000.00%015000.28001010092000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%014000.230000000104000
Evan ObergX000.00%0010000.240001000106000
Travis HamonicX000.00%011001.10000000110000
Stefan NoesenX000.00%101000.00000000033000
Mirco Mueller (R)X000.00%003000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell11000.9143.00600033518000.000019000
Pascal Leclaire95400.8973.105412028273115010.000091000

CALGARY COWBOYS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX105101512018948162910.42%425825.8305523600007
Brendan GallagherX104812-20041433182212.12%718918.87145103600000
Sean MonahanX1046104401472472316.67%320420.38325828000010
Timo MeierX10448-26025133481811.76%117717.7022472800001
Zach WerenskiX10167-20031217665.88%1019319.2701102400003
Pierre-Marc BouchardX10336-200418153820.00%419619.64101336000013
Jonathan DrouinX10235100471691212.50%117217.250000000008
Drew DoughtyX10145-811516172210104.55%1927927.87145240000117
Erik JohnsonX10314-81002221195715.79%1025024.98101140000017
Alec MartinezX10202-300717197510.53%1722122.14202324000130
Eric StaalX10022-625152088370.00%315215.2200000000023
Slater KoekkoekX100110401243100.00%110410.390000000001
Kyle CumiskeyX100110000125130.00%1113713.7500000000030
Marian GaborikX10011-70049195110.00%213913.91000128000011
Johan FranzenX10000-500243020.00%2565.590000000000
Luca SbisaX10000000110100.00%2343.370000000000
Troy BrouwerX10000-8222014124460.00%414814.8100000000025
Max FribergX10000-51409312030.00%2828.190000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX2057.02%114185001.16110000021210
Brendan GallagherX1041.67%1225001.27020000011200
Sean MonahanX0058.62%26163000.98000000410000
Timo MeierX1042.86%744000.90000002300020
Zach WerenskiX000.00%079000.73000000061011
Pierre-Marc BouchardX0056.91%12301000.61120000021001
Jonathan DrouinX0028.57%2152000.58000000031001
Drew DoughtyX000.00%0513000.36120010160000
Erik JohnsonX000.00%029000.32000000051001
Alec MartinezX010.00%038000.18000000033001
Eric StaalX0047.96%9812000.260003000106000
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%021000.190000000108000
Kyle CumiskeyX000.00%006000.150000000108000
Marian GaborikX0066.67%331000.140000000106000
Johan FranzenX0033.33%600000.0000000001010000
Luca SbisaX000.00%001000.0000000001010000
Troy BrouwerX0060.00%1005000.0000130001010000
Max FribergX0050.00%211000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec21100.9122.421240055722001.000428010
John Gibson85300.9023.324880027276124100.667382201

CAPE BRETON CELTS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX104101400011935132411.43%821721.6914522100001
Mitch MarnerX105712120161129121917.24%221421.4522442100000
Sebastian Aho (R)X1065111000133171619.35%521321.3412332100000
Kris RussellX10279695261724758.33%1325625.59112120011023
Jake GardinerX10167512023122413124.17%825525.52000121011020
Tom WilsonX10336661352361661818.75%110810.760000100003
Tomas HertlX102462201092811217.14%117717.6800011300002
Nicklas BackstromX104152003231811722.22%620120.11101113101124
Will KarlssonX103253001102961010.34%615015.0100011300000
Joel ArmiaX102354401510177711.76%413613.650000100000
Rasmus RistolainenX10044-100107148110.00%923022.97011113000016
Adam LarssonX1002200061416230.00%2218818.79000010000115
Lars EllerX1010160041264516.67%512512.5400000000012
Tony DeAngelo (R)X5011120754430.00%710220.420000300000
Nick LeddyX100113759511130.00%712912.860000100007
Connor Murphy X500021610923140.00%15310.570000000000
T.J. HensickX10000-1141017610160.00%1777.660000100004
Jannik HansenX10000-100933110.00%1737.270000000009
Ty RattieX1000002011112110.00%3898.9100000000124
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX1052.09%31191001.29020000120101
Mitch MarnerX1046.15%13144001.12120001100002
Sebastian Aho (R)X1126.32%1942011.03000001100110
Kris RussellX000.00%035000.70110010120110
Jake GardinerX000.00%0810000.55000000180010
Tom WilsonX1140.00%562001.12005201100010
Tomas HertlX0071.43%792100.68000000011100
Nicklas BackstromX1049.15%17767000.50120000011110
Will KarlssonX1160.00%571000.67000003400001
Joel ArmiaX0062.50%820000.73000000021002
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%077000.350000000102000
Adam LarssonX000.00%014000.210000000103000
Lars EllerX0058.73%6301000.16000000099000
Tony DeAngelo (R)X000.00%015000.20000000053000
Nick LeddyX000.00%012000.160000100109000
Connor Murphy X000.00%000000.00000020062000
T.J. HensickX0046.67%1503000.0000002001010000
Jannik HansenX000.00%005000.0000000001010000
Ty RattieX0050.00%211000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward75200.9152.57420001821389200.000073100
Laurent Brossoit32010.9072.831910099749000.600537100

CAPE FEAR PROWLERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick SharpX96511-120151536141816.67%119721.94224327101116
Jeff SkinnerX9279000612237168.70%217519.41022226000026
Evander KaneX9426-227517931101212.90%417219.0701132200000
Jacob JosefsonX93362006112552312.00%616918.8220232100004
Mike RichardsX9325-375155184916.67%012413.7700006011017
Valeri NichushkinX9224-42095248148.33%412614.0100012000000
Anton StralmanX913400021315476.67%920022.2501132700006
Victor HedmanX9044-300131519660.00%1224226.86011230000232
P.K. SubbanX9044022102010155110.00%1622625.14000120000218
Jonathan ToewsX9033-10028177120.00%416718.59000120000127
Brandon KozunX902200006124130.00%29410.450000100002
Logan CoutureX9022-1401853310.00%29310.360000000004
Evgeny DadonovX91011002311289.09%19410.460000100000
Kalle Olsson X9101-10006103810.00%1808.940000000000
Matt CalvertX9011-1001852110.00%49810.880000000007
Karl AlznerX9011-1001105240.00%1014716.36000014000016
Jake McCabeX900001751950520.00%814616.180000500008
Matt SmabyX9000-3752055330.00%913414.8600000000122
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick SharpX0150.00%7472001.11120001100111
Jeff SkinnerX0037.50%835001.03000000031110
Evander KaneX0050.00%1204000.70000100150000
Jacob JosefsonX1052.31%19553000.71000001100100
Mike RichardsX1045.45%4414000.81121000033010
Valeri NichushkinX1050.00%651000.63000000011100
Anton StralmanX000.00%074000.40000000210000
Victor HedmanX000.00%047000.33000000091000
P.K. SubbanX000.00%0211000.35000020093001
Jonathan ToewsX0060.14%14840000.36010000093000
Brandon KozunX0050.00%231000.43000000190000
Logan CoutureX0046.15%2601000.43010000093000
Evgeny DadonovX0087.50%820000.21000000055000
Kalle Olsson X0050.00%430000.25000000077000
Matt CalvertX0050.00%612000.20000000093000
Karl AlznerX000.00%007000.14000000097000
Jake McCabeX000.00%014000.00001000099000
Matt SmabyX000.00%003000.00001000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury52210.8972.91309201514663000.714754011
Calvin Pickard42200.9152.98241001214175000.000045001

CHICAGO CRUSHERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Clayton Keller (R)X94711000373761510.81%215417.1203332300003
Jake GuentzelX93710200177144621.43%215116.7722442300000
Tyler SeguinX93691003102441312.50%616518.3703343800000
David PastrnakX9369-36028124011247.50%520022.2111293400000
Mikael BacklundX9448200382171419.05%212013.380000700008
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX9358120111329111110.34%924827.5822453800005
Matt NietoX952720039183527.78%110211.330000000000
Kyle Connor (R)X9347-3005822101313.64%220022.2511233400000
Travis KonecnyX9336-22013142561812.00%316618.410000100000
Ivan ProvorovX9156395187204135.00%718820.9201143800000
Tyler MyersX9145120251015456.67%1423426.0510112000009
Patrice BergeronX91122003850320.00%2808.890000000009
Ben SmithX9022100377370.00%2778.590000100004
Alex PietrangeloX90114001136060.00%316017.8300000000010
Drew StaffordX901120018511330.00%110611.830000000003
Zach BogosianX9011-400095520.00%914015.5200002000006
Ryan WilsonX90110007123330.00%311412.640000000002
Brandon SutterX9000100072020.00%29210.2100001400004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Clayton Keller (R)X2042.86%12652001.43000000120003
Jake GuentzelX1040.00%520001.32000001100020
Tyler SeguinX0053.57%5663001.09000000120100
David PastrnakX0023.53%17185000.90110003300100
Mikael BacklundX0055.22%6760101.33000001100001
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX110.00%044000.64000002400200
Matt NietoX0266.67%331001.37000001100010
Kyle Connor (R)X0033.33%1281000.70010000041011
Travis KonecnyX0044.96%23862000.72010002200010
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%017000.64000010170110
Tyler MyersX000.00%024000.43000001100000
Patrice BergeronX100.00%110000.50000000150000
Ben SmithX00100.00%142000.52000000190000
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%005000.12000000092000
Drew StaffordX000.00%113000.19000000094000
Zach BogosianX000.00%037000.14000000094000
Ryan WilsonX000.00%002000.18000000095000
Brandon SutterX0038.46%2622000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner52210.9232.56305001316980000.000354011
Ben Bishop43100.8933.01239001211245000.000045000

COLORADO WOLVES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX8358000919457226.67%519324.15011319000232
Boone JennerX825701001353211186.25%416420.4800031900000
Josh MorrisseyX841504011922111118.18%1221226.45000221000030
Milan MichalekX8325-11151510133623.08%416220.2900001900000
Pavel VorobievX8235-19527121321315.38%415218.96011015000115
Morgan RiellyX8145200016151286.67%321727.11101221000034
Nino NiederreiterX8134-100262311104.35%113817.3010121500000
Mikhail SergachevX8033-6209109230.00%715419.29011014000020
Dan FritscheX8202-310104731366.67%410413.0500000000030
Pavel DatsyukX811200051397911.11%213516.93000011000016
Ryan Pulock (R)X8022000095200.00%611814.770000000007
Jesse JoensuuX8022-5531532911190.00%312415.490000000007
Damon SeversonX810110031100100.00%2415.120000000003
Tyson Jost (R)X3011-100053030.00%15418.080000400003
Maxim MayorovX8011-1001311250.00%0556.860000000014
Jordan SchmaltzX8011-632104115130.00%814618.30000114000016
Sam MorinX8011-1115953310.00%68210.210000000000
Yakov Trenin (R)X2000100011010.00%0125.900000000000
Michael FrolikX3000-100020030.00%1206.540000000000
Scott GlennieX8000-375164010.00%28810.980000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX0061.69%26162000.83010000011011
Boone JennerX1045.45%1153000.85010000410000
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%058000.47000002200001
Milan MichalekX0122.22%903000.62010010011010
Pavel VorobievX0042.86%730000.66000012200100
Morgan RiellyX000.00%0105000.46000000250000
Nino NiederreiterX0028.57%755000.58000000061000
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%013000.39000000180000
Dan FritscheX0050.00%4613000.38000111100000
Pavel DatsyukX0063.22%8701000.30010000210000
Ryan Pulock (R)X000.00%021000.34000000081000
Jesse JoensuuX0057.14%701000.32001110280000
Damon SeversonX010.00%000000.49000000044000
Tyson Jost (R)X0031.82%2203000.37000001200000
Maxim MayorovX0033.33%311000.36000000081000
Jordan SchmaltzX000.00%034000.14002000087000
Sam MorinX000.00%014000.24001000180000
Yakov Trenin (R)X0050.00%400000.00000000022000
Michael FrolikX0060.00%1001000.00000000061000
Scott GlennieX0033.33%303000.00000100088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie (R)40310.8923.22224001211156000.750444100
Jonathan Quick51120.8793.64264001613260110.000044000

COQUITLAM KNIGHTS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X106511555201026102723.08%417717.73011429000221
Aleksey MorozovX104593001124711218.51%325525.46101733000064
Kevin Fiala (R)X10369510106112161514.29%315915.9400022900004
Taylor HallX10448400102937123010.81%625925.87011433000065
Brett PesceX100556201822226100.00%2031831.79000337000170
Andrei LoktionovX102240000111551013.33%212512.5310131800005
Scott HartnellX10134610650221375414.29%511011.0100001000121
Sebastian CollbergX102130002424198.33%5949.420000000000
Denis BodrovX100331202014173420.00%1321621.5900001000045
Andrew CoglianoX1011224725191214357.14%516516.4801122300001
Victor UchevatovX10112610050232196611.11%1424724.70000132000045
Matt D'AgostiniX10011-1282010311350.00%0838.290000600000
Steve DownieX100112844016107330.00%111311.3000001000123
Jamie OleksiakX1001156850211111230.00%1019019.04000019000132
Luke AdamX2000075220000.00%094.380000100000
Gilbert BruleX8000-12115430010.00%0516.420000000000
Joe CallahanX1000014430623120.00%2989.79000122000016
Ryan O'MarraX100001473510811580.00%6969.6400000000218
Matt ClarkX10000-2462016104010.00%1014714.7100006000117
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X2045.26%95100011.24110010022301
Aleksey MorozovX1041.94%3164000.71020000033030
Kevin Fiala (R)X0133.33%971001.13001010052021
Taylor HallX1048.55%37995000.62120000043200
Brett PesceX000.00%0312000.310000000102001
Andrei LoktionovX1038.24%3410000.64000000160000
Scott HartnellX000.00%912000.73004510130000
Sebastian CollbergX0180.00%520000.64000001100001
Denis BodrovX000.00%007000.280001300107000
Andrew CoglianoX0041.67%3602000.24001220066100
Victor UchevatovX000.00%047000.16003340055000
Matt D'AgostiniX00100.00%121000.240021100105000
Steve DownieX0062.50%1611000.180022400102000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%006000.110042400106010
Luke AdamX0057.14%700000.00001000022000
Gilbert BruleX000.00%000000.00000120088000
Joe CallahanX000.00%003000.0001150001010000
Ryan O'MarraX0042.42%3301000.0011421001010000
Matt ClarkX000.00%013000.0000220001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price76100.9451.674300012217110000.857773204
Tristan Jarry31110.9012.641820088137000.000037000

DETROIT RED WINGS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artem AnisimovX10571230061737132113.51%424124.10213534000046
Jordan CaronX1037103007829142010.34%420620.63033834000117
Jarome IginlaX103710421522113210239.38%522922.94101833000238
Elias LindholmX10538-10099309816.67%418518.46022227000130
Doug RogersX102683160266234118.70%412912.9201151800000
Stefan LegeinX1015649583126108.33%310810.820000200000
Keith YandleX101344209131912105.26%1229229.17112440000047
Matt TaorminaX1013460015103210.00%514914.9200011500006
T.J. GaliardiX10134-30041115986.67%212612.6300001200000
Stefan Della RovereX1030340007140721.43%510310.350001100000
Rob Fabbri (R)X1021312013111441114.29%115515.4710112600008
Kris LetangX10022453153316176110.00%1726626.60000439000029
Kyle BeachX1010103420203138137.69%2898.8700001000015
Zach PariseX10101110109480412.50%1706.990000000000
Michael StoneX10011125151767420.00%613113.0800002000022
Nikolai ZherdevX100111000616560.00%2797.860000300003
Carl DahlstromX10011-300556430.00%1117217.25000010000030
Mark PysykX100111160181112230.00%619919.89000022000127
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artem AnisimovX0151.10%36475001.00110000011210
Jordan CaronX0145.00%2045000.97010000011100
Jarome IginlaX1173.91%2355000.87010100920002
Elias LindholmX2051.72%5853000.87000002200030
Doug RogersX0142.11%9504001.24000000320100
Stefan LegeinX0020.00%532001.11000010091000
Keith YandleX000.00%0713000.27000001100000
Matt TaorminaX000.00%024000.54000000230001
T.J. GaliardiX0048.84%4323000.63000000022001
Stefan Della RovereX0050.00%602000.58000000033000
Rob Fabbri (R)X2042.86%1431000.39000001100011
Kris LetangX000.00%064000.150011100102000
Kyle BeachX0034.48%2915000.23001200011000
Zach PariseX0050.00%202000.29002000066000
Michael StoneX000.00%005000.150011100109000
Nikolai ZherdevX000.00%502000.250000000101000
Carl DahlstromX000.00%021000.120000000102000
Mark PysykX000.00%031000.100000000103000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Raycroft73310.9142.26425011618574100.333373110
Tuukka Rask32100.9023.001800099247010.000037000

EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle TurrisX11581310082541182012.20%227725.17224942000159
Leon DraisaitlX116511195171833142218.18%328425.83213541000156
Filip ForsbergX11279-1801694017215.00%724922.611341042000335
Justin PapineauX114480558173591911.43%419417.60022333000224
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX112680201112265217.69%416615.0801113400000
Brandon SaadX11415-11352081661725.00%117015.4520243400000
Brendan MikkelsonX11134-18925292016466.25%827925.36000145000032
Beat ForsterX11044020124136100.00%1324822.57000129000245
Darnell NurseX1112336041983412.50%723221.08011028000040
Marc StaalX11022-340120289190.00%1534231.10000548000264
Philip GogullaX7101-1208260316.67%1446.270000000000
Marc-Olivier RoyX10101-3000212568.33%2636.320000000001
Wayne SimmondsX11011-2403010711270.00%31099.950001200007
Stefan ElliottX11011-466401384420.00%61099.880000300006
Daniel CarcilloX1000075211000.00%055.220000000000
Milan LucicX4000-21010000000.00%0225.620000000000
David LiffitonX6000-25040530000.00%46310.4600001000014
Xavier OuelletX6000-275561220.00%37111.7900001000015
Dale MitchellX10000-397451375360.00%2878.730000200000
Kaspars DaugavinsX11000-234301243350.00%3837.590000000007
Frederik GauthierX11000-31610181114350.00%412911.7400001000124
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle TurrisX0056.28%446104000.94230000051120
Leon DraisaitlX0043.48%23126000.77030100011101
Filip ForsbergX0151.35%3795000.72130000022000
Justin PapineauX0051.15%13131000.83120011100001
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0025.00%802000.96000000170001
Brandon SaadX0128.57%723000.59000100022000
Brendan MikkelsonX100.00%0410000.29011040160000
Beat ForsterX000.00%043000.320000000112000
Darnell NurseX000.00%019000.26000000066000
Marc StaalX000.00%098000.120000000112000
Philip GogullaX1050.00%201000.46000000033000
Marc-Olivier RoyX0130.00%2011000.32000000066001
Wayne SimmondsX0050.00%410000.180022200116000
Stefan ElliottX000.00%012000.180034100117000
Daniel CarcilloX000.00%000000.00001000011000
Milan LucicX000.00%001000.00001010044000
David LiffitonX000.00%000000.00005030066000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.00001000066000
Dale MitchellX0054.55%1122000.0000315001010000
Kaspars DaugavinsX0025.00%420000.0000024001111000
Frederik GauthierX0045.33%7511000.0000020001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray53200.9242.36305001215771000.500456010
Ray Emery60420.8962.92369001817370000.571765020

HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX1129112401713318266.45%223421.26112761000114
Connor McDavidX114590007163561911.43%021519.5402276000001
Stephen WeissX11347-34031202242513.64%423621.46101260000021
Nathan HortonX113470201527277811.11%424322.08112361000331
Brian LeeX1125722010272512128.00%1331628.77011364011033
Jared CowenX1125721610421427777.41%1729827.10112459000029
Oscar KlefbomX1124643830211822759.09%1326223.84000256011028
Auston MatthewsX11325-3000132713611.11%220718.7711286100000
Nathan GerbeX11325255920183416.67%216114.63000115000130
Frantisek LukesX11235200051572013.33%613912.6800003101230
Oscar MollerX11314200121339159.09%721619.60011106100000
Shane Bowers (R)X31012001240025.00%1175.770000000000
Adrian Kempe (R)X3011100004120.00%0248.020000000000
Charlie McAvoyX11011528201999330.00%924021.83000244000021
Zac RinaldoX110115123651123120.00%0615.580000200002
Jay RosehillXX11011-289551190010.00%3857.740000300003
Joe PavelskiX2000100031000.00%13014.760000200004
Ben HolmstromX200001010321010.00%2104.890000000000
Theo PeckhamX4000-11010411010.00%14310.7000001000011
Nicolas Hague (R)X7000-475593000.00%0628.840000300001
Alexander KhokhlachevX7000-360355230.00%48311.900000600000
B.J. CrombeenX800015640440000.00%0415.130000000000
Keven VeilleuxX800009850610000.00%0323.950000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX1016.67%18141000.94120000640100
Connor McDavidX0156.93%13763000.84110000021100
Stephen WeissX0152.40%25022000.59120000032002
Nathan HortonX3057.89%13334000.58010001100013
Brian LeeX000.00%077000.44000000310010
Jared CowenX000.00%0812000.47000111200110
Oscar KlefbomX100.00%074000.46002040160010
Auston MatthewsX0045.00%2092000.48000000022100
Nathan GerbeX0156.73%10423000.62001000011101
Frantisek LukesX0033.33%633000.72000000011001
Oscar MollerX0046.15%1342000.37120000210000
Shane Bowers (R)X0050.00%1200001.16000000022000
Adrian Kempe (R)X000.00%000000.83000000210000
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%012000.08000040044000
Zac RinaldoX0050.00%201000.330053500116000
Jay RosehillXX000.00%002000.2400245001110000
Joe PavelskiX00100.00%101000.00000000000000
Ben HolmstromX000.00%100000.00000110022000
Theo PeckhamX000.00%002000.00000200011000
Nicolas Hague (R)X000.00%010000.00000100033000
Alexander KhokhlachevX0037.50%812000.00000002200000
B.J. CrombeenX000.00%100000.00003230088000
Keven VeilleuxX0054.55%1100000.00002530088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom11000.9601.14530012512000.500406000
David Aebischer116310.9172.246164023278126011.0004110200

HAWAII TYPHOON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX10691514007174962012.24%023723.71101735000041
William NylanderX107512120091746112115.22%421521.50011335000021
Drayson BowmanX1047111416014143161812.90%1022922.88000234000033
David BackesX10314-2155176125625.00%21009.960000000000
Matt LashoffX1013434011172810123.57%1128928.94000237000041
Mark FayneX10044000094510.00%512912.910000300002
Alexander BurmistrovX10123-50011014377.14%112512.450000400001
Marko Dano (R)X10033-2004514290.00%2919.070000100000
Stanislav ChistovX10033-2004413470.00%210410.3500000000015
Brady CallaX10202-125151610213109.52%313213.1900012800000
Christian BerglundX10202-2009332366.67%2757.520000000000
Pontus AbergX101120001213157.69%0828.220000300002
Joe RyanX100223462037226730.00%1626826.78000236000030
Alex GalchenyukX10022-5201112208180.00%218918.87000229000031
John AdamsX100220351525136110.00%1917417.42000028000022
Mikko RantanenX10011-52037276120.00%315815.7700012900006
Brandon Carlo (R)X1001111151270130.00%1120920.90000029000032
Ondrej NemecX100114003132130.00%514114.1300001000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX0059.23%336152001.27010000051211
William NylanderX1161.11%18135011.12010000032221
Drayson BowmanX1252.63%1984000.96010000011013
David BackesX2035.14%3744000.80000010011000
Matt LashoffX000.00%0811000.28110000091000
Mark FayneX000.00%007000.620000000101010
Alexander BurmistrovX0051.46%10324000.48010000081000
Marko Dano (R)X000.00%211000.660000000101000
Stanislav ChistovX0050.00%410000.580000000102000
Brady CallaX0050.00%832000.30002010033000
Christian BerglundX0034.29%3511000.53000000044000
Pontus AbergX000.00%131000.49000000011100
Joe RyanX000.00%026000.150031000105000
Alex GalchenyukX0048.75%8034000.210100000103000
John AdamsX000.00%006000.230002100105000
Mikko RantanenX0025.00%482000.130000000108000
Brandon Carlo (R)X000.00%003000.100010000108000
Ondrej NemecX000.00%002000.140000000107000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen73310.9112.854212020225101000.000073101
Igor Shestyorkin (R)32100.9072.921850099752001.000633000

LAS CRUCES SPURS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Teuvo TeravainenX8459-420873252512.50%518423.04011628000020
Sean CouturierX8459-311514122661015.38%115819.7401172700000
Kasperi KapanenX8358-14010121831216.67%116720.90112220000114
Mark JankowskiX8336-300162181414.29%413116.4330372000009
Andy RogersX8066-40031314530.00%1521226.45022430000022
Emile PoirierX8235-360171025648.00%112014.9612332000000
Noah HanifinX80550004119370.00%417421.74011219000217
Shea WeberX8314-6001512156420.00%923329.16202530000022
Brent BurnsXX8044-127151785120.00%1414017.4403301700008
Alex DeBrincat (R)X8123-10007173195.88%110413.050000000005
Nick FolignoX8123-1000592311.11%39311.680000000001
Pavol SedovX8202-1402512173311.76%09311.650000000000
T.J. OshieX8101-6551414103510.00%615219.06000028000121
Tobias EnstromX8011-500073020.00%511414.220000200009
Kevin ShattenkirkX1000000010000.00%177.070000000000
Dylan McIlrathX7000-400352020.00%28211.690000000001
Curtis Lazar (R)X8000-3115928120.00%0658.080000100000
Nicolas PetanX8000-2000311250.00%1607.530000000000
Stephane VeilleuxX8000-255555220.00%0698.660000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Teuvo TeravainenX2046.67%1532000.98000000120020
Sean CouturierX0042.31%26032001.14001000510101
Kasperi KapanenX1042.86%2111000.96000000031100
Mark JankowskiX0138.36%7331000.91000000031000
Andy RogersX000.00%0213000.57000000081000
Emile PoirierX0066.67%612000.84000000054011
Noah HanifinX000.00%014000.58000000081001
Shea WeberX000.00%062000.34000002200001
Brent BurnsXX000.00%005000.57000120083100
Alex DeBrincat (R)X0050.00%850000.57000000021000
Nick FolignoX0049.09%5500000.64000000042000
Pavol SedovX100.00%010000.43000000011000
T.J. OshieX0055.56%3613000.13001000066000
Tobias EnstromX000.00%005000.18000000086000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%001000.00000000077000
Curtis Lazar (R)X0057.14%720000.00000010088000
Nicolas PetanX0058.82%1701000.00000000088000
Stephane VeilleuxX0066.67%343000.00000100088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne74200.9152.763691501720086110.000071100
Martin Jones20200.8256.0111000116334000.000017000

MANHATTAN ISLANDERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel SedinX105611200151239121912.82%1322422.43011428000037
Henrik SedinX105510080181938152013.16%626626.59101427000033
Anthony BeauvillierX105381003102361521.74%213913.9000000000014
Gabriel LandeskogX10358-35571726102211.54%819319.28123221000116
Jordan EberleX102681200725788.00%518017.9702242800000
Jordan SchroederX10257-32152920276217.41%219019.03134121000014
John TavaresX1014508023815456.67%613513.550000100008
Ryan EllisX10224200112322679.09%1129429.40202428000238
Jonas BrodinX10134-122101410102310.00%1019219.15112221000020
Erik KarlssonX10044175251316570.00%1528828.83011128000136
Mark StoneX1012300007184135.56%311911.870000000000
Johnny BoychukX10033-4957101130.00%613213.170110400002
Blake WheelerX10202-2551015129816.67%317117.1000002100000
Thomas HickeyX100220753516813120.00%1117817.76000118000217
Tyler ToffoliX10011175000000.00%0212.130000100001
Griffin ReinhartX10000-140432110.00%313213.1500000000014
Mathew BarzalX10000000246420.00%0565.640000000000
Evgeny KuznetsovX10000000040000.00%0575.670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel SedinX1040.00%1578100.98120000011111
Henrik SedinX1053.16%348164000.75020000041120
Anthony BeauvillierX2025.00%12131001.15000000031100
Gabriel LandeskogX0050.00%1261000.83220101100001
Jordan EberleX0050.00%12112000.89010000021001
Jordan SchroederX0058.27%12713000.74020100022000
John TavaresX0050.00%5421000.74000000011010
Ryan EllisX000.00%073000.27000000150000
Jonas BrodinX010.00%005000.42000110043100
Erik KarlssonX000.00%049000.280001001100010
Mark StoneX000.00%242000.51000000011000
Johnny BoychukX000.00%004000.460001000107000
Blake WheelerX0060.00%515000.23010010022000
Thomas HickeyX000.00%012000.231132200103000
Tyler ToffoliX0066.67%300000.940001000101000
Griffin ReinhartX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Mathew BarzalX0047.62%2101000.0000000001010000
Evgeny KuznetsovX000.00%201000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen105410.8993.066090031307131100.63611100010

NEWTON NIGHTMARES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe ThorntonX103811322102821357198.57%322922.92022838011429
Zach BoychukX10459300994515228.89%223323.301231038101335
Jake VirtanenX103585601273411218.82%217317.3101143100000
Alexander WennbergX104371207103351912.12%318418.42000026000114
Brock BoeserX105161001182932317.24%419319.2920253400000
Dennis WidemanX1023520011181791111.76%1028628.65112642000139
John-Michael LilesX10145120015171445.88%1226326.33000342000023
David LegwandX10055275818145100.00%417317.31000118000015
Jakub KindlX101344613523772814.29%1018618.5800015000019
Phillip DanaultX103031171513142071615.00%411211.1700011400000
Michal VondrkaX10033220210229180.00%312412.410002900000
Rick NashX1011212610271012878.33%211711.690000100001
Trevor ByrneX1002255620191111250.00%1319819.8200007000122
Jeff TambelliniX10011-50046205100.00%110810.83000116000011
Eric TangradiX2000000000000.00%073.550000000000
Paul BissonnetteXX2000-120351000.00%42613.230000300000
Dmytro Timashov (R)X8000-200154230.00%1648.020000100007
Vince DunnX8000055553100.00%210713.4100002000015
Dylan Sikura (R)X10000-220347250.00%2707.010000100005
Josh JacobsX1000001715731030.00%610510.480000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe ThorntonX1060.86%32743000.96002000420110
Zach BoychukX1127.78%18112000.77000002300021
Jake VirtanenX0066.67%972100.92000002300100
Alexander WennbergX0060.53%3871000.76000000120002
Brock BoeserX0033.33%6115000.62000001100001
Dennis WidemanX100.00%0104000.35000001100100
John-Michael LilesX100.00%049000.38000000120100
David LegwandX0053.85%14324000.580001003100000
Jakub KindlX000.00%005000.43002320083000
Phillip DanaultX1154.17%4841000.54002100022010
Michal VondrkaX0050.00%422000.480000000102000
Rick NashX000.00%013000.34000020092000
Trevor ByrneX000.00%008000.200020200103000
Jeff TambelliniX0057.14%702000.180000000109000
Eric TangradiX0025.00%400000.00000000041000
Paul BissonnetteXX000.00%000000.00000000083000
Dmytro Timashov (R)X000.00%022000.00000000088000
Vince DunnX000.00%004000.00000010088000
Dylan Sikura (R)X0045.00%2001000.0000000001010000
Josh JacobsX000.00%001000.0000120001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin105320.9102.686050027299109000.0000100110

NORTH VAN ROCKERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX10761356031122461929.17%920320.3211223901116
Sam GagnerX105813-72011636133013.89%320620.6033663900006
Travis ZajacX104594000162081320.00%820320.35011130000016
Markus GranlundX10268-8000143112276.45%120520.49235113900000
Nail YakupovX1043730001221101719.05%117117.1300011800000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX10167-500216231184.35%1426426.39022142000218
John QuennevilleX103363241022112181914.29%216716.7100032600000
Alex ChiassonX10325255552141314.29%414314.2600021100000
Calvin De HaanX100446413517115330.00%414814.760000001109
Kevin Labanc (R)X10213-1001451261116.67%212712.6500001100000
John KlingbergX10033-20091714550.00%824624.64000229000011
Nigel DawesX10022-1272515413130.00%510410.4300000000015
Patrick SieloffX1002263620191110400.00%719219.23000226000012
Nicklas BergforsX10101-5612510311119.09%1595.850000000004
Kyle WellwoodX101011550433333.33%211311.2900000101111
Patrick DavisX101011000717335.88%3909.010000000001
Roland McKeownX10011-3141018105140.00%1116016.020000400001
AJ ThelenX10011-400089250.00%619919.9000014200008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX1016.67%1231101.28000003300311
Sam GagnerX1052.16%232102001.26010002300110
Travis ZajacX1054.76%21024000.88000000021012
Markus GranlundX0056.25%1645000.78110000380100
Nail YakupovX0075.00%1254000.82000001100020
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%087000.53000000240000
John QuennevilleX0166.67%3112000.72000111200102
Alex ChiassonX1016.67%602000.70001000011010
Calvin De HaanX000.00%006000.540050202100000
Kevin Labanc (R)X1050.00%653000.47000000066010
John KlingbergX000.00%007000.240000001100000
Nigel DawesX00100.00%220000.380002300106000
Patrick SieloffX000.00%004000.210010300102001
Nicklas BergforsX00100.00%220000.34001130066000
Kyle WellwoodX1056.06%6613000.18000100088000
Patrick DavisX0040.91%4433000.22000000088000
Roland McKeownX000.00%017000.120011000103000
AJ ThelenX000.00%016000.100000000101000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk85200.8992.70422001918878001.000364000
Jamie Storr42100.8673.8018900129038000.000046001

PENSACOLA BADGERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX96612-12072029131820.69%319021.1013451800006
Patrik LaineX93811240814328169.38%519321.4222461800015
Dany HeatleyX9167-4201516196115.26%319521.64000416000013
Jakub VranaX9325000149167918.75%615917.6711221800001
Mark ScheifeleX9134-300811226114.55%113915.420001500003
Nicolas CorbeilX9303-300010196715.79%017118.9900011900004
Hampus LindholmX9033100111525390.00%1925428.26011626000114
Max WarnX9202-4551341821211.11%313715.2200021000000
Elias Pettersson (R)X71123404492411.11%19613.6501141600004
Joshua Ho-SangX9112111523320275.00%315016.6810191700000
Roman PolakX91122181016654220.00%1016318.100000400008
Keaton EllerbyX9022-300173120.00%213114.570000400006
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X7011000035260.00%28311.850110900005
Quinn Hughes (R)X80112000610420.00%815419.2201121900000
Patrick KaneX9011-2402910480.00%110812.000000700007
Taylor ChorneyX9011-800270210.00%1011412.700000000006
Albert Johansson (R)X1000000000000.00%011.250000000000
Robert Hagg (R)X1000000000000.00%022.330000000000
Dustin BoydX2000000010000.00%041.980000000000
Sami Niku (R)X2000000110000.00%063.020000000000
Michael FunkX2000-300010100.00%32612.920000000000
Ryan StromeX2000000011100.00%0136.320000000000
Dennis Cholowski (R)X4000100001000.00%1174.230000000000
John CarlsonX9000200086360.00%1019121.2200016000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX1047.31%16761001.26000004900100
Patrik LaineX0040.00%1092001.14000000520010
Dany HeatleyX0046.73%10724000.72000000430000
Jakub VranaX0057.14%731100.63000000120111
Mark ScheifeleX0060.27%7393000.58000000021100
Nicolas CorbeilX1161.97%7133000.35000001100001
Hampus LindholmX000.00%0610000.24000000091100
Max WarnX010.00%324000.29000010011001
Elias Pettersson (R)X0047.62%2101000.42000001200000
Joshua Ho-SangX1025.00%823000.27000010000001
Roman PolakX000.00%005000.25000110072000
Keaton EllerbyX000.00%002000.31000000092000
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X0040.00%3521000.24000000120000
Quinn Hughes (R)X000.00%014000.13000000000000
Patrick KaneX0066.67%901000.19000000093000
Taylor ChorneyX000.00%012000.18000000094000
Albert Johansson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Robert Hagg (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dustin BoydX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Sami Niku (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Michael FunkX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ryan StromeX0063.64%1100000.00000000022000
Dennis Cholowski (R)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
John CarlsonX000.00%005000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevski63030.9202.46366201518771000.000063110
Braden Holtby30210.8783.3218100108238000.000036000

PHILADELPHIA MADMEN

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan BarbashevX1064101002730101520.00%416616.6412332400001
Steven StamkosX105494002233761713.51%422422.42011524000232
Jakub VoracekX105274205211971426.32%222622.57202324000232
Kirill TulupovX1007740041212450.00%1524524.51011125000042
Phil KesselX1042610010113281612.50%220820.84213224000731
Brandon DubinskyX1015612315331982412.50%319119.07011022000325
Jacob Trouba X10145260231813997.69%724124.07000025000022
Brett SonneX101451003613777.69%210910.860000400006
Nikolaj EhlersX10055200107242190.00%819019.0001122400002
Max Jones (R)X621314010351140.00%1538.810000200000
Haydn FleuryX100332207610630.00%916416.4500007000018
Brayden McNabbX1003332553421251380.00%1025425.41011024000133
Matt BeleskeyX1011210041041425.00%2929.160000000000
Lauri TukonenX31010000332333.33%13712.310000300000
German RubtsovX410100002100100.00%0368.990000000003
Derek DorsettX5101-1141051101100.00%0316.250000000000
Vincent TrocheckX3011000539310.00%03311.030000000000
Thomas Chabot (R)X8011-1401093120.00%1115018.80000015000016
Adam McQuaidX2000000100000.00%02613.120000000000
Luca CaputiX3000040622020.00%23411.380000000001
Devin SetoguchiX3000000030000.00%0247.890000000000
Cody McLeodX6000-12610722110.00%3355.790000000000
Luke GazdicX7000-16840540100.00%0426.000000100000
Deryk EngellandX10000036201274120.00%511811.800000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan BarbashevX0163.64%1162011.20000000011101
Steven StamkosX2048.21%22474000.80000002200101
Jakub VoracekX1152.38%2154000.62000001200111
Kirill TulupovX000.00%054000.570000001100000
Phil KesselX0030.91%5584000.58000000011101
Brandon DubinskyX0054.69%19212000.63000110031010
Jacob Trouba X000.00%055000.42000000053000
Brett SonneX1048.08%5233000.92000000082010
Nikolaj EhlersX0053.85%13152000.530000002100002
Max Jones (R)X100.00%101001.13000000011100
Haydn FleuryX000.00%014000.36000000011000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%027000.240000100103000
Matt BeleskeyX10100.00%101000.44000000033000
Lauri TukonenX00100.00%130000.54000000011000
German RubtsovX0028.57%700000.56010000011000
Derek DorsettX0033.33%302000.64000200000000
Vincent TrocheckX0055.56%900000.60000000011000
Thomas Chabot (R)X000.00%046000.13000000011000
Adam McQuaidX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Luca CaputiX0050.00%202000.00000000011000
Devin SetoguchiX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Cody McLeodX000.00%201000.00002000066000
Luke GazdicX0033.33%301000.00003230077000
Deryk EngellandX000.00%001000.0000121001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier11000.9332.00600023012000.000010000
Jean-Sebastien Giguere21100.9072.511200055420010.000026010
Karri Ramo74300.9062.86420002021292000.000072010

PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX105611-3001163292115.63%621821.84112643000112
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X10448-556102864113219.76%520620.57011104100003
Andrew LaddX10606300392231427.27%714814.8100005000035
Brett CarsonX10336-7371528223091110.00%1726426.42112329000026
Brayden SchennX10235-255471251016.67%220420.4000014200000
Ryan GetzlafX10235-3001012198610.53%215615.6410143100000
Joel EdmundsonX1014500021014597.14%1012412.4000000000010
Mathew DumbaX100552007122311130.00%1123223.24000145000138
Pavel Zacha (R)X10134-2951815207115.00%115715.6501113000000
Jaden SchwartzX10213-300013252168.00%215815.8300033100000
Jordan StaalX10123300131011469.09%213813.7700002000033
Seth JonesX10033-130017133617170.00%2127227.24000645000123
Shea TheodoreX100333202111245110.00%1120520.49011229000427
Brian BoyleX9101-5006942625.00%0647.150000000000
Colten TeubertX10011040395420.00%211811.800000100004
Martin HanzalX10011-500776390.00%0969.6300000000119
Stefan MatteauX1000000010000.00%022.170000000000
Michael GrabnerX100004203513060.00%412712.7400000000221
David PerronX10000-500012010.00%2747.410000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX0042.63%319104001.01000000011000
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X1216.67%1284000.78000010021010
Andrew LaddX0050.00%814000.81000000044001
Brett CarsonX100.00%0613000.45110211100000
Brayden SchennX1050.00%1812000.49001000033001
Ryan GetzlafX0048.48%13202000.64000000021000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%024000.81000000042000
Mathew DumbaX000.00%057000.430000000102000
Pavel Zacha (R)X0050.00%801000.51000100062000
Jaden SchwartzX0055.56%945000.38000000011000
Jordan StaalX0046.49%11402000.44000000074000
Seth JonesX000.00%0119000.220000000104000
Shea TheodoreX000.00%034000.290000000104000
Brian BoyleX010.00%310000.31000000022010
Colten TeubertX000.00%023000.170000000106000
Martin HanzalX0057.58%3311000.210000000102000
Stefan MatteauX000.00%010000.00000000011000
Michael GrabnerX0025.00%403000.0000000001010000
David PerronX0033.33%300000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott93410.9132.755010023265113110.000073101
Connor Hellebuyck30110.8266.6610800126930000.000037000

SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jared McCannX10551060011527111318.52%213113.080000100017
Cam FowlerX103690003122691111.54%1828628.59224437000239
Valentin ZykovX103586002719101615.79%115215.1802213300000
Claude GirouxX10178-312102073015203.33%821921.94022733000121
Dylan LarkinX10347-5405132271613.64%220120.0710132500003
Vladimir TarasenkoX10426-300392692115.38%219819.7620243300000
Ryan JohansenX10246640471251016.67%013113.070000200000
Nick RossX1005541810949730.00%512512.5300001000017
Maxim LapierreX10055-34525139239100.00%315415.40022424000532
Dougie HamiltonX10044-21202799980.00%1628728.68000237000336
Jamie BennX10303-2593588192615.79%414714.70000224000031
Simon GamancheX103030201014121425.00%311311.2700000000138
Carl SoderbergX10213147351214166912.50%011411.3900004000114
Dustin ByfuglienXX100222472513105520.00%317817.8000002000031
Zack KassianX1002205557258130.00%1878.7100000000416
Alexandre PicardX101010000817485.88%1757.480001100000
Joe MorrowX101011343013581512.50%916916.8800012200004
Simon DespresX10000-125152368540.00%616116.08000022000135
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jared McCannX0050.00%432001.53000003300102
Cam FowlerX100.00%066000.63000000052100
Valentin ZykovX1040.00%1080001.05000000041010
Claude GirouxX0046.43%16875000.73001100210010
Dylan LarkinX0048.19%16670000.70000000061000
Vladimir TarasenkoX0021.43%14116000.61000000011000
Ryan JohansenX1043.93%10702000.92000001200000
Nick RossX000.00%014000.800010101100000
Maxim LapierreX0033.33%2113000.650011300103000
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%057000.280000001100001
Jamie BennX0036.36%1123000.41003220011000
Simon GamancheX1047.37%7604000.53000000022000
Carl SoderbergX0046.32%9523000.53002140031010
Dustin ByfuglienXX000.00%004000.220022100101000
Zack KassianX0057.14%730000.460001000105000
Alexandre PicardX0025.00%421000.27000000055000
Joe MorrowX000.00%005000.12001140066000
Simon DespresX000.00%026000.0000201001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen63300.8833.50360002117978100.000064010
Kelly Guard41210.8843.70243011512962010.000046100

SYRACUSE BULLDOGS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX9851344031635111422.86%122224.68538835000123
Louis LeblancX9210123009103611195.56%619721.86178635000012
Alexander EdlerX90101040081725770.00%1326128.97033442000024
Mika ZibanejadX93583203013167918.75%314816.4612322600002
Rickard RakellX9246-210099183811.11%214816.4403333000000
Mike GreenX91560180351211359.09%1023225.82123242000015
Tom SestitoX9415100181871022.22%314416.0510112700000
Nick SchmaltzX9235-2208151731111.76%114215.7910112400007
Andre BurakovskyX9235100893510215.71%918520.52112531000117
Tyler KennedyX9314200641821016.67%2808.930000100016
Wojtek WolskiX9213-10013984625.00%313314.8100007000012
Olli MaattaX9022400598660.00%1519521.67000017000018
Alexander SulzerX90221000111210.00%414616.1700009000015
Niko SnellmanX81013002282312.50%1739.080000100000
Jacob de la RoseX7011-300958070.00%07811.170000100005
Nikita TryamkinX9011-3135977210.00%112413.730000000004
Jack HillenX9011200673200.00%411612.890000000009
Nick Caamano (R)X1000000011100.00%01110.570000000000
Max Comtois (R)X1000000000000.00%01110.880000100000
Marc-Antoine PouliotX2000000000000.00%010.430000000000
Robby DeeX8000160843050.00%0637.850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX1142.31%2662201.17130006900221
Louis LeblancX0145.15%20672001.22130000340010
Alexander EdlerX000.00%084000.77000000790001
Mika ZibanejadX0060.16%12820001.08010000011210
Rickard RakellX0041.07%5621000.81000000130000
Mike GreenX000.00%027000.52010000170001
Tom SestitoX1150.00%853000.69010000031100
Nick SchmaltzX0036.84%1911000.70000000022002
Andre BurakovskyX0050.00%4244000.54130001100000
Tyler KennedyX1050.00%3030001.00000001100010
Wojtek WolskiX2033.33%612000.45020000022100
Olli MaattaX000.00%047000.21000000190000
Alexander SulzerX000.00%011000.27000000190000
Niko SnellmanX00100.00%130000.28000000077010
Jacob de la RoseX0048.39%3110000.26000000410000
Nikita TryamkinX000.00%001000.16001000097000
Jack HillenX000.00%003000.17000000094000
Nick Caamano (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Max Comtois (R)X000.00%002000.00000000031000
Marc-Antoine PouliotX000.00%100000.00010000022000
Robby DeeX00100.00%102000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cayden Primeau (R)11000.9501.00600012013000.000010000
Thomas Greiss73030.9212.13394001417758000.5711463010
Konstantin Barulin21100.8812.921030154219000.000026100

VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Thomas VanekX10871520081843182818.60%324524.52235835000041
Anthony ManthaX1065112405645172513.33%621321.322021235000316
Colton ParaykoX10099-100181715940.00%1729229.19022241000043
Landon FerraroX10077323152617176100.00%623323.34033334000036
Mikhail GrigorenkoX1041505510142471116.67%215915.9320222800002
Tanner PearsonX10235000814279167.41%417817.83022528000018
Zemi GirgensonsX101340100188308143.33%515815.8101142800011
Jason DemersX100444005164250.00%1020720.67011123000027
Dmitry KulikovX101234006493311.11%821021.01011123000026
Beau BennettX10123-100010233204.35%211811.8100000000013
Adam ClendeningX1020214715351297622.22%1626426.39202339000027
Matt HalischukX10112-20015201145.00%211311.290000200000
Derek StepanX10112-1000690511.11%1696.850000000000
Steve BernierX10112-1121011415676.67%0727.170000200000
Micheal FerlandX10011-221157213530.00%1878.6600000000011
Nathan BeaulieuX10011-575152120.00%311811.850000200000
Dylan OlsenX10000-335151682240.00%712712.7500002000016
Bobby RyanX10000000739120.00%110610.580000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Thomas VanekX2131.58%9581101.22130003400221
Anthony ManthaX2159.09%2275001.03030001100111
Colton ParaykoX000.00%01010000.620000001100001
Landon FerraroX0047.40%28912000.601311100101100
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0142.98%12115000.63010100044010
Tanner PearsonX0050.00%652000.56010000054001
Zemi GirgensonsX0052.94%1721000.51000000094000
Jason DemersX000.00%002000.390000001100000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%008000.29000000052010
Beau BennettX0038.81%6702000.51000000044000
Adam ClendeningX000.00%049000.15001020066000
Matt HalischukX0040.00%1511000.35000000084000
Derek StepanX0154.55%3310000.58000000071000
Steve BernierX0066.67%300000.56000110011000
Micheal FerlandX000.00%021000.230002100107000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%002000.170001000106000
Dylan OlsenX000.00%001000.0000210001010000
Bobby RyanX0066.67%623000.0001000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky85210.9212.33489011923992200.778982111
Matt Hackett20110.8972.901240065829010.000228000