BANGOR BEAGLES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX34102838500185612631687.94%1270120.62381118108112462
Alex OvechkinX341918373406850146509413.01%2179523.386814261073035124
Jack Eichel (R)X348182600017498731549.20%1458017.0643797900000
Sam Reinhart (R)X34141125-3200353286254416.28%1568620.17551010106112457
Max DomiX34156212320653681203518.52%1053015.6022498100000
Jonathan BlumX34021217406455121220.00%4078122.980997117000179
Tyler JohnsonX34614208362045308428597.14%1239511.610000600005
Vladislav NamestnikovX346121896220572653214011.32%655216.2315647700000
Tyler ToffoliX34681410602196518279.23%63008.8300001000234
Dmitrij JaskinX348513611355583241153019.51%735310.370000000000
Nikita FilatovX3457129004115317319.43%42788.1600002000329
Derrick Pouliot X34111121051154958308213.33%4871521.04000030224114
Ivan ProvorovX34381181553737249612.50%3666119.44224475000084
Ryan McDonaghX26281010401538278187.41%4366625.60033286022292
Jake Guentzel (R)X34549840201236112113.89%437611.0500021000000
Shayne GostisbehereX3426812106407725358175.71%2264318.90000072011130
Marcus JohanssonX341561400731208125.00%1337611.05000030223128
Brandon Montour (R)X341121211541161910115.26%2051115.0310113300005
Marc MethotX8011300791030.00%912315.4200000000035
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX1053.49%8603114001.08130000011122
Alex OvechkinX5134.29%703815000.93030000021442
Jack Eichel (R)X1048.13%536258000.900000000102221
Sam Reinhart (R)X0143.10%582311010.73120000022112
Max DomiX4230.77%26107000.79000000032240
Jonathan BlumX000.00%01010000.540000000342010
Tyler JohnsonX2150.25%201134001.01002020044221
Vladislav NamestnikovX1042.31%26136000.65001110042101
Tyler ToffoliX0052.87%8795000.93000000140101
Dmitrij JaskinX2027.27%11137000.74002540054101
Nikita FilatovX1120.00%525000.86000001100021
Derrick Pouliot X010.00%0422000.340111100145001
Ivan ProvorovX100.00%0316000.33000100022002
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%0717000.30000000092102
Jake Guentzel (R)X1044.44%956000.48000000084111
Shayne GostisbehereX100.00%01112000.25002330180000
Marcus JohanssonX0045.18%197311000.32030000077000
Brandon Montour (R)X000.00%039000.08000120055010
Marc MethotX000.00%003000.16000000085000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leland Irving2718720.9182.3216292163769342300.7508277310
Curtis Sanford73220.9132.824250020230121000.6673727101

BROOKLYN BLAZERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander RadulovX34181836-17556834130306613.85%2273521.637121921110000363
Phil KesselX34141731-142405335103517013.59%1674521.90961520111000156
Jonathan HuberdeauX3416925-74157754113314914.16%864619.005271682000114
Magnus Paajarvi (TOT)X35121123-500144899315412.12%1967019.1653816900006128
__Magnus Paajarvi (EDM)X2911920-400114387284812.64%1555018.9553816890006104
__Magnus Paajarvi (BRK)X6123-1003512368.33%412120.1500000000024
Brayden Point (R)X3471623-1014021307427549.46%1156316.56246660000236
Aaron EkbladX3441822-737537617619335.26%6492427.18369151160001134
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X36311144504063534712256.38%1359816.61123597000049
__Cody Hodgson (CHI)X20281031153822297156.90%932016.0010155600000
__Cody Hodgson (BRK)X16134139352531185105.56%427817.37022041000049
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X355611-520051445424229.26%4887124.89202111031125174
__Nikita Zadorov (EDM)X295510-4160413548201910.42%4271224.572028781124150
__Nikita Zadorov (BRK)X6011-1401096430.00%615926.45000325000123
Evan ObergX3411011-395144018795.56%3061418.06101462000092
Paul StastnyX348210-411539424392218.60%943912.9001105000135
Zac DalpeX342810100621254178.00%23008.8303304500000
Kevin HayesX344591703058345116307.84%639111.500000300000
Mark Giordano (TOT)X361670200712923854.35%3161016.95000255000026
__Mark Giordano (CHI)X200551100521813650.00%2040620.32000254000016
__Mark Giordano (BRK)X16112-11001911102010.00%1120412.7300000000010
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X36167-9130508233389132.63%2463117.5301135300005
__Travis Hamonic (CHI)X20167-36020581826693.85%1538819.4201135300005
__Travis Hamonic (BRK)X16000-67030241512340.00%924315.160000000000
Ryan Murray (TOT)X27044520283015630.00%2451619.11000026000065
__Ryan Murray (VAN)X21044820262313530.00%1838218.1800007000047
__Ryan Murray (BRK)X6000-300272100.00%613422.35000019000018
Stefan NoesenX27112-72061175514.29%41405.2000000000013
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X60221005310260.00%07512.530000000000
__Sven Baertschi (BRK)X60221005310260.00%07512.530000000000
Nicolas KerdilesX25101-102915281513387.69%71947.7400002000030
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X1000000110000.00%054.520000000001
David MusilX1000-100001010.00%11414.280000000000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X3000055110000.00%061.990000000001
Joffrey LupulX6000000000000.00%081.270000000001
Mirco Mueller (R)X8000-440052110.00%3799.870000000003
David SchlemkoX260000000133120.00%81535.890000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander RadulovX5149.38%563289000.98230102400181
Phil KesselX0254.10%1832213000.83120000053223
Jonathan HuberdeauX0243.87%538178010.77111000082201
Magnus Paajarvi (TOT)X2039.34%122128000.69230000051123
__Magnus Paajarvi (EDM)X2038.79%116125000.73230000051
__Magnus Paajarvi (BRK)X0050.00%603000.50000000051
Brayden Point (R)X2033.33%782210000.82000000120000
Aaron EkbladX100.00%02932000.480000000136004
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X0049.78%45067000.47010350065111
__Cody Hodgson (CHI)X0047.88%23635000.62000100065
__Cody Hodgson (BRK)X0051.87%21432000.29010250065
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X000.00%01222000.250000000101020
__Nikita Zadorov (EDM)X000.00%01119000.280000000101
__Nikita Zadorov (BRK)X000.00%013000.130000000101
Evan ObergX000.00%0213000.36000010021000
Paul StastnyX0048.74%19953000.46001000066110
Zac DalpeX0037.50%854000.670000000182000
Kevin HayesX1137.68%6945000.46001130011011
Mark Giordano (TOT)X000.00%1512000.230000000106000
__Mark Giordano (CHI)X000.00%0510000.250000000106
__Mark Giordano (BRK)X000.00%102000.200000000106
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X000.00%01015000.2200532002819000
__Travis Hamonic (CHI)X000.00%098000.3600211002819
__Travis Hamonic (BRK)X000.00%017000.0000321002819
Ryan Murray (TOT)X000.00%0120000.1600000002712000
__Ryan Murray (VAN)X000.00%0016000.2100000002712
__Ryan Murray (BRK)X000.00%014000.0000000002712
Stefan NoesenX0029.41%1733000.29000000092000
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X000.00%111000.53000000061000
__Sven Baertschi (BRK)X000.00%111000.53000000061
Nicolas KerdilesX0045.57%7902000.1000201002424000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X000.00%000000.00000003300000
David MusilX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X00100.00%100000.00000011100000
Joffrey LupulX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Mirco Mueller (R)X000.00%002000.00000000044000
David SchlemkoX000.00%003000.0000000002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell131700.9083.105420028306148010.0000529100
Pascal Leclaire29131120.8893.3115216084759293110.7789295430

CALGARY COWBOYS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX342515403006068155367616.13%2385225.06481219121000340
Sean MonahanX341419330004047102245813.73%1564819.06571214102000032
Brendan GallagherX34121628-10053713236849.09%1868920.2675123012100000
Tyler SeguinX3482028-20018598221699.76%1670620.7636912102000286
Alexander KhokhlachevX3414112595515401977184118.18%1144813.1713445100000
Pierre-Marc BouchardX34111425660254178224414.10%1471621.0524612123000153
Drew DoughtyX34420241441574604228209.52%5792927.3423512135000046
Timo Meier (R)X3479161214017178332498.43%1145413.350001300006
Travis Konecny (R)X342121422015345513293.64%861117.9812344600001
Alec MartinezX340131394041515827200.00%4391126.8004415137000191
Eric StaalX344812142610435724101816.67%1154415.9900007000180
Slater KoekkoekX341672571557212612133.85%1862918.5110178800004
Nick SchultzX34066-3744025279690.00%2038911.4300000000014
Kyle CumiskeyX34112-45503611649.09%2949014.4100002000092
Brad RichardsonX34022-3181021178240.00%11755.150000000000
Luca SbisaX34022321154943161060.00%3268920.26011187000053
T.J. BrodieX340002401310000.00%0882.590000600001
Johan FranzenX34000-30011610130.00%11755.150000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX4451.26%9913114120.94030000022713
Sean MonahanX5053.35%4482012001.02130000130231
Brendan GallagherX3131.03%583510000.81030000022125
Tyler SeguinX1144.44%272211010.79010001100121
Alexander KhokhlachevX1463.64%11133011.12000120150310
Pierre-Marc BouchardX2053.66%41913000.70000000043121
Drew DoughtyX000.00%0928100.52000010032122
Timo Meier (R)X2138.46%13146100.70000000044021
Travis Konecny (R)X1042.55%471212000.460100000184000
Alec MartinezX000.00%01533000.290000000342002
Eric StaalX1062.69%335217000.44001100044111
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%01011000.220011100118010
Nick SchultzX000.00%006000.310042200344000
Kyle CumiskeyX100.00%0221000.08000010055001
Brad RichardsonX0080.00%1022000.230000200348000
Luca SbisaX000.00%0117000.060012000344000
T.J. BrodieX0033.33%300000.0000000003434000
Johan FranzenX0075.00%422000.0000000003434000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson2415720.9262.1214412151692301210.62582410521
Ben Bishop116220.9162.486282026309147000.50021024000

CAPE BRETON CELTS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell Marner (R)X3420204010002251127387015.75%1366619.6078152513900004
Ryan O'ReillyX3417234010003545143386411.89%2173921.73491323141000238
Tomas HertlX3410142482610603197245610.31%965519.2643716117000226
Nicklas BackstromX3471724800294264183610.94%1870920.840449107101560
Jake GardinerX34319225541085516335254.76%3186325.381458145000569
Will KarlssonX3411102140093688325012.50%1258917.313361211800000
Kris RussellX34413173794569547028195.71%4988526.022249144000391
Joel ArmiaX341151639450371558152218.97%838811.4100001600001
Rasmus RistolainenX3411516810063547121241.41%2977122.6912361030002106
Adam Larsson (TOT)X3411213-20020506418201.56%4478223.00044791011099
__Adam Larsson (BUL)X21110112008333911122.56%3149923.76022056011068
__Adam Larsson (CHI)X8022-50071115660.00%916921.07022216000016
__Adam Larsson (CEL)X50001005610120.00%411422.87000519000014
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X358412-75582772283411.11%1857216.33101282000129
__Viktor Arvidsson (CHI)X308311-85562667273011.94%1751417.12101279000124
__Viktor Arvidsson (CEL)X5011100215140.00%15811.610000200005
T.J. HensickX324711613375502422112518.18%333310.4200000000010
Bobby RyanX3436970016283510278.57%547714.02011021000166
Alexander PerezhoginX34426-45630171026101915.38%42166.350000100000
Jason DemersX34066-22043617180.00%1949314.5000004011179
Michael RyderX34235-5105552620267117.69%83199.3700001000195
Jannik HansenX34022-728202723176120.00%73229.4700000000193
Jason GarrisonX230111005186550.00%1127111.8000001000010
Luke Kunin (R)X2000-100131000.00%0136.630000100002
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X11000-2601286220.00%114212.910000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell Marner (R)X5149.32%148329011.20000001100342
Ryan O'ReillyX4057.66%3332214001.08000000610426
Tomas HertlX0036.84%38218000.73010020410212
Nicklas BackstromX2054.99%782615000.681400000103111
Jake GardinerX100.00%03215000.51002000011012
Will KarlssonX1060.47%43129000.71000000033220
Kris RussellX000.00%01631000.380014400171002
Joel ArmiaX2269.23%13117000.83001450064110
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%02221000.410000000311000
Adam Larsson (TOT)X000.00%01023000.330000000236010
__Adam Larsson (BUL)X000.00%0819000.440000000236
__Adam Larsson (CHI)X000.00%023000.240000000236
__Adam Larsson (CEL)X000.00%001000.000000000236
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X1047.62%21135000.420100100144110
__Viktor Arvidsson (CHI)X1052.63%19135000.430100100144
__Viktor Arvidsson (CEL)X000.00%200000.340000000144
T.J. HensickX1053.67%17733000.66012850041001
Bobby RyanX0047.06%1717000.38130000044011
Alexander PerezhoginX0050.00%243000.56000330054200
Jason DemersX000.00%049000.240000000349000
Michael RyderX0054.08%23322000.31232540044000
Jannik HansenX0040.00%1004000.1200013003419000
Jason GarrisonX000.00%013000.0700000002310000
Luke Kunin (R)X0040.00%501000.00000000033000
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X000.00%002000.000000000212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward2513920.9152.4614380159696310000.70010259131
Laurent Brossoit115310.8982.905990029283135000.0000923101
Jaroslav Halak10100.7699.4819003138000.000002000

CAPE FEAR PROWLERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick SharpX35182038-438106039138487813.04%2076121.74661216129101331
Jacob JosefsonX35112334-520343811845669.32%1373821.092111318129000011
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X35111930-6180512895356111.58%663017.9915679900000
Jonathan ToewsX3591827-420147481306311.11%1165618.753581099000397
Jeff SkinnerX35141125240292297304714.43%1067419.2644817130000141
Victor HedmanX3542125-8282078646026296.67%4697027.713256136000193
Evander KaneX35141024-24001043067123520.90%1353915.4123579800000
Anton StralmanX353151842024424415216.82%4077622.183259138000232
Evgeny DadonovX358816500131945142917.78%1338310.940000000000
Jussi JokinenX35411156003255419407.41%742312.0900012000013
Mike RichardsX3541014127558297020365.71%1440311.5100010101235
P.K. SubbanX35311149301083474318216.98%3278922.56112592011058
Matt CalvertX3565117001224592613.33%42747.830111700000
Karl AlznerX29279520125236118.70%2646115.8900001011050
Brandon KozunX13347400042281213.64%1937.180111200000
Logan CoutureX353478261065314613176.52%841111.7500031011288
James WisniewskiX35246200327198810.53%3059116.8721339300004
Ondrej PalatX22123317511515676.67%21848.3600003000015
Jake McCabe (R)X35033139155427137130.00%3453515.2700008000086
Matt SmabyX6011-2601034110.00%119916.420000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick SharpX4050.62%813715021.00141100061221
Jacob JosefsonX1051.24%11321314000.92000000031212
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X1041.18%341412000.95000000011103
Jonathan ToewsX1159.02%571126000.82030000260113
Jeff SkinnerX0252.08%48810000.74000000011131
Victor HedmanX000.00%02424000.52002110041013
Evander KaneX3043.80%137912000.89000000044221
Anton StralmanX100.00%01510000.46000000210122
Evgeny DadonovX1022.22%1834000.84000000051021
Jussi JokinenX0072.73%1187000.71000001100010
Mike RichardsX1056.93%13763000.69240010210210
P.K. SubbanX000.00%02418100.35000020091001
Matt CalvertX1142.86%726000.80000000170110
Karl AlznerX100.00%0415000.39000000063101
Brandon KozunX000.00%350001.50000001100000
Logan CoutureX1056.00%10055000.34121100053001
James WisniewskiX000.00%0818000.20000000055000
Ondrej PalatX0133.33%323000.33000000055000
Jake McCabe (R)X000.00%0113000.110010200355000
Matt SmabyX000.00%002000.20000000062000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury2212700.9102.7212152155613247201.00031916121
Calvin Pickard176820.8923.319060150462212200.545111619210

CHICAGO CRUSHERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX35142236134104632119307311.76%1073721.0764101413100002
David PastrnakX351123342140672311943969.24%1074621.3128102013100005
Nick Foligno (TOT)X3311920-400214764183417.19%1361718.71123576000032
__Nick Foligno (BRK)X18459-200122833112012.12%932718.14000033000032
__Nick Foligno (CHI)X157411-2009193171422.58%429119.3912354200000
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X3491019-4180744060144415.00%1155316.284481210900000
__Ryan Johansen (CEL)X297815-5180663350124014.00%1047616.4324699700000
__Ryan Johansen (CHI)X522410087102420.00%17715.3820231200000
Ryan EllisX3521618-2160506610529491.90%3898728.2005511140000283
Mark ScheifeleX241071712210283270275114.29%1048320.14538118900004
Josh MorrisseyX3531417-16661087617738353.90%5698027.991455140000150
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X358715020232763225012.70%849714.19112159101116
__Marian Gaborik (HIG)X13325-2005102351813.04%115812.1911212500000
__Marian Gaborik (BUL)X90113208812630.00%316218.0000002300001
__Marian Gaborik (CHI)X13549-10010928112917.86%417613.55000011101115
Elias LindholmX357714-800282510914536.42%1059617.0424617100000020
Mikael BacklundX355914-102028466017368.33%1453515.30033144000277
Scott Glennie (TOT)X346713-14325472645143113.33%942012.3600003011142
__Scott Glennie (BUL)X21224-6362030132510208.00%626512.6000001000121
__Scott Glennie (CHI)X1345957517132041120.00%315611.9700002011021
Michael FrolikX35527-52062544143111.36%1837810.7900004000012
Brandon SutterX35336-500521163618.75%93148.9800001000042
Matt NietoX32314-12002124618186.52%02407.490000000001
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X3404410009433513140.00%4465219.18000283011042
__Jared Spurgeon (CEL)X29044110063627890.00%3754818.89000268011031
__Jared Spurgeon (CHI)X5000-100378550.00%710420.87000015000011
Alex PietrangeloX35044-6206281912130.00%3457416.400000420001101
Ryan WilsonX151123004753220.00%717011.340000000000
Michael StoneX3502210703067251510100.00%2240911.6800003000046
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X6000040140000.00%2264.310000100000
__Sami Vatanen (BUL)X6000040140000.00%2264.310000100000
Patrice BergeronX7000-300000100.00%1557.880000000005
Brad Marchand (TOT)X24000-3141024206350.00%71938.0400001000045
__Brad Marchand (BUL)X1800007511152140.00%61256.9200001000034
__Brad Marchand (CHI)X6000-3751354210.00%16811.4100000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX3140.00%452315000.98040111200024
David PastrnakX1143.06%72399000.91130000041312
Nick Foligno (TOT)X2250.25%39477000.65000000055300
__Nick Foligno (BRK)X2155.00%6054000.55000000055
__Nick Foligno (CHI)X0149.40%33423000.76000000055
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X0246.44%37977000.69000001200052
__Ryan Johansen (CEL)X0145.59%32955000.63000001200
__Ryan Johansen (CHI)X0152.00%5022001.04000001200
Ryan EllisX000.00%02926000.36000000082001
Mark ScheifeleX2044.01%63475000.70020110210020
Josh MorrisseyX100.00%01932000.35000100130002
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X1138.10%21107000.60000001100210
__Marian Gaborik (HIG)X1122.22%941000.63000001100
__Marian Gaborik (BUL)X0020.00%515000.12000001100
__Marian Gaborik (CHI)X0071.43%751001.02000001100
Elias LindholmX2039.13%23298010.47020000210210
Mikael BacklundX1050.20%49687100.520000001170121
Scott Glennie (TOT)X2048.91%13726000.62002120041011
__Scott Glennie (BUL)X1043.75%4814000.30002020041
__Scott Glennie (CHI)X1051.69%8912001.16000100041
Michael FrolikX0230.00%2087000.37000000011110
Brandon SutterX0158.49%10616100.380000000181010
Matt NietoX0075.00%4171000.3300000002020100
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X000.00%01113000.1200000003415000
__Jared Spurgeon (CEL)X000.00%0810000.1500000003415
__Jared Spurgeon (CHI)X000.00%033000.0000000003415
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%026000.140000000356000
Ryan WilsonX000.00%007000.24000000160000
Michael StoneX000.00%0110000.1000213003512000
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000410000
__Sami Vatanen (BUL)X000.00%000000.00000000410
Patrice BergeronX00100.00%100000.00000000077000
Brad Marchand (TOT)X0050.00%1003000.0000011002424000
__Brad Marchand (BUL)X0042.86%701000.0000010002424
__Brad Marchand (CHI)X0066.67%302000.0000001002424
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec199430.9092.669940244482237000.33361520410
Braden Holtby2031240.8743.9311300074585256010.50082015002

COLORADO WOLVES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX34172239-5003674158377210.76%1581423.947916241040225142
Brian LeeX3473138-1180157613656605.15%5898128.8651116261110113142
Jared McCannX34151631-111204841112296313.39%756516.6237101582000221
Pavel VorobievX3491625-12855570399530459.47%1558117.084481279101753
Milan MichalekX34121022-56210783975223816.00%1278623.115510121042026114
Pavel DatsyukX3471421-717550319123577.69%972021.17191011102000665
Zach WerenskiX3431114-157510534922196.12%3769320.38336377011295
Tyler MyersX3431013-77525635228255.77%5597828.7725761110001144
Blake WheelerX347512-4121016327826478.97%1144713.14000016000154
Keaton EllerbyX342810-13759523819155.26%3469920.56123377011296
Jesse JoensuuX34437-1413860632139161710.26%842712.5701131300001
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X34156-5703020235112211.96%2237411.010000200002
Maxim MayorovX26235-6551419267157.69%435513.64112252000132
Alexander SeminX34235-814102316304286.67%12437.150000200000
Devin SetoguchiX34134-91751719106810.00%82457.210001400000
Kenndal McArdleX34202-6116606916135915.38%43329.750000000001
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X34022-81553211227120.00%43028.8800001000000
Yakov Trenin (R)X8000300646430.00%09411.730000000004
Jonas BrodinX34000-5382017171110110.00%1238211.230000100009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX3156.66%12093816010.96130001100340
Brian LeeX000.00%03032000.77000000021301
Jared McCannX2147.93%363274001.10000000120215
Pavel VorobievX2043.90%411110000.86024340021011
Milan MichalekX1147.54%61813010.56031010063201
Pavel DatsyukX2052.94%10288000.582210000122011
Zach WerenskiX000.00%01117000.400010000197000
Tyler MyersX000.00%01219000.27000010042001
Blake WheelerX0027.27%33106000.54000110011000
Keaton EllerbyX100.00%0816000.290001000237001
Jesse JoensuuX0040.00%1515000.33003450022000
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X000.00%099000.3200222003310000
Maxim MayorovX0030.34%14522000.280010000132000
Alexander SeminX0033.33%362000.410010100265000
Devin SetoguchiX0037.78%9013000.330000100199001
Kenndal McArdleX0150.00%417000.12003720088000
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X0037.50%2423000.1300010003419000
Yakov Trenin (R)X0056.60%5310000.00000000310000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%0510000.00010220000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick28121220.8973.0315452178754330110.8758259130
Eric Comrie (R)101520.8763.605172031249125000.0002925001

COQUITLAM KNIGHTS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX3420315111002983182408210.99%1888526.04411152610611212180
Aleksey MorozovX3521264714001051118449317.80%1484023.997714131110113178
Matt D'AgostiniX34102030711345562997417510.31%1056116.51358876000447
Scott HartnellX358162491306063438515409.41%1152314.9304438000002
Andrei LoktionovX3511920110072396285211.46%762517.863141282000369
Andrew CoglianoX3511819714250754269132915.94%1671920.552133101101680
Victor UchevatovX355141991194585565823208.62%4897927.9722491141012150
Jamie OleksiakX3541014913660744235171311.43%3367119.16213372000097
Brett PesceX35212145221044677020282.86%57103129.4611261170118184
Sebastian CollbergX355813-5000207719396.49%939911.401012600002
Luke AdamX35561117735361435101414.29%32276.490000300016
Ryan O'MarraX3546100107654526526287.69%1441711.9301101011149
Joe CallahanX290884825035265770.00%2434711.97011012011026
Andrej MeszarosX311671100536199105.26%3264620.830111720000110
Brett RitchieX35325020141411921.43%32025.770000000000
Steve DownieX35235-11428062244718184.26%735410.130000100006
Gilbert BruleX35134-23935248192145.26%32206.2701101300001
Denis BodrovX3502261810172513830.00%2644012.5800000000060
Matt ClarkX10101-3604010381312.50%611411.390000200000
Dustin BrownX2000200030000.00%02411.780000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX5246.20%12382712021.15130003400465
Aleksey MorozovX2442.86%772815001.12240004400732
Matt D'AgostiniX1033.33%27116001.07012250043210
Scott HartnellX1045.43%40575000.92004530064101
Andrei LoktionovX5057.89%38912010.64000000033222
Andrew CoglianoX2050.00%9487000.53022352200012
Victor UchevatovX100.00%02023000.39122431200020
Jamie OleksiakX010.00%0920100.42005250011001
Brett PesceX000.00%02832000.270001100181003
Sebastian CollbergX1146.67%15182000.65020000072110
Luke AdamX0153.97%12662000.97000430150110
Ryan O'MarraX0050.21%233310000.480054400182000
Joe CallahanX000.00%0210000.461214500295000
Andrej MeszarosX000.00%0029000.220000000302010
Brett RitchieX1066.67%611000.49000000033000
Steve DownieX0046.15%1313000.2800637001010000
Gilbert BruleX0060.38%5331000.360033100104000
Denis BodrovX000.00%009000.0911101003512000
Matt ClarkX000.00%004000.18004130066000
Dustin BrownX00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price2616910.9062.8515780075799379010.88217269310
Tristan Jarry (R)96210.8943.105410128264123000.0000926100

DETROIT RED WINGS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artem AnisimovX3419183715002654108406617.59%1977222.7126811107101152
Jordan CaronX3416213719202130101378015.84%1673321.5444812106000039
Jarome IginlaX3492736158430923610930618.26%2171921.1325714105000033
Doug RogersX34131124107535593174304317.57%940912.0301112100016
T.J. GaliardiX346142070012337527418.00%1042812.60011121000122
Nikolai Zherdev (TOT)X34781522016257127369.86%749814.65314757000020
__Nikolai Zherdev (PIN)X1223562023299116.90%213711.400000000009
__Nikolai Zherdev (DET)X225510-400142242182511.90%536116.43314757000011
Keith YandleX343111478051375522265.45%6198629.0122481180001120
Kris LetangX340141441696594516718240.00%3987025.5803310113000148
Andy McDonaldX347613-70016398721558.05%1052115.31134961000141
Stefan LegeinX34571262315412132102515.63%836710.781012800001
Kyle BeachX3457124532536223963712.82%62778.15011217000133
Jakub Vrana (R)X2237105301011154115257.32%723010.4500002011767
Matt TaorminaX342810-500228319176.45%2752715.51000044000064
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X2736914101013192191214.29%1140414.9500007101127
Mark PysykX333691632557293418118.82%3366520.16101168000067
Zach PariseX344482835531213041113.33%63048.9400001011270
Stefan Della Rovere (TOT)X32156-6204314413342.27%542413.2601114800003
__Stefan Della Rovere (HIG)X10011-2000996120.00%210210.240000300000
__Stefan Della Rovere (DET)X22145-420422357222.86%332214.6301114500003
Zach BogosianX2404412041810460.00%2032713.6200000000051
Julius Honka (R) (TOT)X180110100231619550.00%1232117.8301115500006
__Julius Honka (PIN)X12011-6100171417240.00%1023319.4201114700001
__Julius Honka (DET)X6000600622310.00%28814.660000800005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artem AnisimovX2346.86%9241211000.96130001300335
Jordan CaronX4243.75%642110001.01010000310271
Jarome IginlaX2155.12%2541711001.00133030340311
Doug RogersX3141.77%2491810001.17014120032321
T.J. GaliardiX0053.33%151410000.93110000022110
Nikolai Zherdev (TOT)X0026.92%2666000.601100000104010
__Nikolai Zherdev (PIN)X0014.29%721000.730000000104
__Nikolai Zherdev (DET)X0031.58%1945000.551100000104
Keith YandleX000.00%01727000.28000000063021
Kris LetangX000.00%01624000.320031900341000
Andy McDonaldX1157.68%26749000.50000001100010
Stefan LegeinX0156.25%1634000.65001110094202
Kyle BeachX3044.79%9631000.87002030011001
Jakub Vrana (R)X0050.00%9471000.87000110270002
Matt TaorminaX000.00%01013000.380000000155001
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X100.00%048000.45000200011020
Mark PysykX100.00%0116000.270011302110000
Zach PariseX0142.11%1926000.53003260031001
Stefan Della Rovere (TOT)X0040.00%15310000.280000000161010
__Stefan Della Rovere (HIG)X0028.57%713000.200000000161
__Stefan Della Rovere (DET)X0050.00%827000.310000000161
Zach BogosianX000.00%018000.240000000164001
Julius Honka (R) (TOT)X000.00%0210000.06000001100000
__Julius Honka (PIN)X000.00%017000.09000001100
__Julius Honka (DET)X000.00%013000.00000001100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Raycroft2613740.8972.9815090075730299200.62582410211
Tuukka Rask106400.8983.035552028274135001.00021024100

EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX3519234293005351135338314.07%1983223.7771017251562244132
Filip ForsbergX3514213551204437125407311.20%1274721.36471119156000351
Kyle TurrisX35102434400256495296010.53%972320.662121417156000039
Justin Papineau (TOT)X3482230-900365710031638.00%2580623.7021012121170006154
__Justin Papineau (BRK)X2872027-100032478229578.54%2167524.10291111860006115
__Justin Papineau (EDM)X612310041018265.56%413121.83011130000039
Marc StaalX3552025-24018688834345.68%58105830.213912131761015197
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX3551621-89530497030487.14%1459817.100884118011472
Dale MitchellX35681411717559276519339.23%1350014.29415973000365
Frederik Gauthier (R)X3546100483025335320287.55%83259.280000300003
Brayden McNabbX352810-71695596415020224.00%3981123.1723510152000198
Brendan Mikkelson (TOT)X341910-91193584586124181.64%4289826.41145101290001119
__Brendan Mikkelson (BRK)X28189-13803068515114141.96%3773226.14145690000191
__Brendan Mikkelson (EDM)X60114395167101040.00%516627.69000440000028
Wayne SimmondsX35549-864303530578448.77%1355915.961011490222137
Darnell NurseX35189217158343410102.94%3270720.2001151010110124
Marc-Olivier Roy (R)X30415-20001035152211.43%22046.790000000000
Kaspars DaugavinsX35235-21288057171871311.11%153379.6300003000012
Xavier Ouellet (R)X350551452511152510120.00%3241411.8201107000033
Philip GogullaX27303-14420346235913.04%41666.160000000000
Joel BrodaX24101-65521974414.29%31747.271011000002
Daniel CarcilloX13011145151122040.00%1806.130000000001
Chris StewartX500002410213010.00%2357.070000100000
Cameron AbneyX5000000020010.00%1305.990000100000
Clayton StonerX7000-117151433120.00%0608.600000000002
Matt CarleX11000-121521123210.00%613111.8700000000016
David LiffitonX180001154802458170.00%61749.6500003000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX3044.44%2163111011.01030000033324
Filip ForsbergX2150.70%71409000.94240000031331
Kyle TurrisX3054.16%1069918000.94040000011033
Justin Papineau (TOT)X0140.00%751622010.74240000021121
__Justin Papineau (BRK)X0141.18%681320010.80230000021
__Justin Papineau (EDM)X0028.57%732000.46010000021
Marc StaalX000.00%02131000.47000000370002
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1050.00%454106000.700101000152031
Dale MitchellX0037.04%2782000.56015460011101
Frederik Gauthier (R)X1050.75%19978000.620041101190001
Brayden McNabbX000.00%01623000.25002180055000
Brendan Mikkelson (TOT)X000.00%01620000.220011500332001
__Brendan Mikkelson (BRK)X000.00%01615000.250011400332
__Brendan Mikkelson (EDM)X000.00%005000.120000100332
Wayne SimmondsX0050.00%1858000.32002311100011
Darnell NurseX000.00%0815000.25000211100002
Marc-Olivier Roy (R)X1038.75%8076000.49000000022011
Kaspars DaugavinsX0058.33%1209000.300072700113000
Xavier Ouellet (R)X000.00%0911000.2400032003511000
Philip GogullaX0080.00%523000.36001030022000
Joel BrodaX0028.57%711000.1101010001818000
Daniel CarcilloX000.00%000000.250030000134000
Chris StewartX009.09%1102000.000020000125000
Cameron AbneyX000.00%300000.00000000033000
Clayton StonerX000.00%000000.00001110000000
Matt CarleX000.00%005000.000001000143000
David LiffitonX000.00%002000.0000547001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ray Emery28131220.9062.7815342171753308411.00011278401
Matt Murray (R)113410.8963.065880030289134000.7147827200

HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX35143145-4003433123415811.38%1574421.268142237183011166
Nathan HortonX35152237-420415379246518.99%1276021.717132023182011393
Stephen WeissX35171936-63558075110294915.45%977322.095914281671013114
Connor McDavidX35131831340164294236613.83%1265418.69481228162000113
Jakub VoracekX35111930-520254388285612.50%1967719.357101734179011238
Oscar Moller (TOT)X34131225-855273199227213.13%866919.67461020139000126
__Oscar Moller (BUL)X12336-2001017387307.89%627723.11112840000126
__Oscar Moller (HIG)X2210919-655171461154216.39%239217.80358129900000
Erik JohnsonX3571421-75410725051162713.73%3891126.03369131840110130
Morgan RiellyX35512174406635837248.62%4593526.70358151671122144
Nathan Gerbe (TOT)X345813-86029456415457.81%1349014.43000032025102
__Nathan Gerbe (DET)X12101-8401815323233.13%417814.800000000008
__Nathan Gerbe (HIG)X224812020113032122212.50%931314.2200003202594
Jared CowenX3511112-4782089536632301.52%3897327.8015671860006127
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X345611-26315504537291413.51%3072121.223146790112111
__Oscar Klefbom (BUL)X12224-219511151213316.67%1626121.77000226000036
__Oscar Klefbom (HIG)X2234704410393025161112.00%1446020.92314453011275
Zac RinaldoX343363152904216155420.00%62537.4301107000018
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X33246-13552633282137.14%1042612.9200006000154
__Joe Pavelski (DET)X12101-700131252320.00%214912.4200000000024
__Joe Pavelski (PIN)X12123-65581115076.67%216213.5000003000017
__Joe Pavelski (HIG)X90220005108030.00%611512.8200003000113
Frantisek Lukes (TOT)X28235-10202167921452.53%746416.56000466011444
__Frantisek Lukes (DET)X12011-700173811300.00%219115.9300011500000
__Frantisek Lukes (HIG)X16224-320194110154.88%527317.04000351011444
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X17145417561718475.56%620211.86000014000017
Roman TesliukX2212339945151311229.09%91768.0200000011129
Keven VeilleuxX34022-22031151592430.00%01374.040000100001
Theo PeckhamX6011-412101022210.00%2579.5000001000010
Ales HemskyX1000000000000.00%076.830000000000
Patrick O'SullivanX4000-195592210.00%15513.8400001000016
Josh Brook (R)X4000120101000.00%0204.880000000000
Adrian Kempe (R)X6000-200022330.00%1599.860000100000
B.J. CrombeenX34000-21261102264010.00%41384.070000200000
Jay RosehillXX35000-6122802873340.00%102436.9300012000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX2051.43%70209001.21030001400312
Nathan HortonX2257.29%2951512010.97160000320222
Stephen WeissX2056.19%913129000.93160101200334
Connor McDavidX3049.86%359173100.95000000120114
Jakub VoracekX0240.00%402410000.89010000310041
Oscar Moller (TOT)X2152.86%2272312000.75121000011412
__Oscar Moller (BUL)X0149.29%14076000.43110000011
__Oscar Moller (HIG)X2058.62%87166000.97011000011
Erik JohnsonX010.00%01022000.46001010011031
Morgan RiellyX100.00%02030000.36000001200101
Nathan Gerbe (TOT)X1161.79%390108000.53000000042013
__Nathan Gerbe (DET)X0165.58%15453000.11000000042
__Nathan Gerbe (HIG)X1059.32%23655000.77000000042
Jared CowenX000.00%02319000.250011201210000
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X100.00%01611000.30000100190000
__Oscar Klefbom (BUL)X100.00%0111000.31000100190
__Oscar Klefbom (HIG)X000.00%0510000.30000000190
Zac RinaldoX1040.00%3503000.47006480066000
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X1054.32%8145000.280001000124001
__Joe Pavelski (DET)X0050.00%1602000.130000000124
__Joe Pavelski (PIN)X1051.11%4532000.370001000124
__Joe Pavelski (HIG)X0065.00%2011000.350000000124
Frantisek Lukes (TOT)X0118.18%22118000.220000000102000
__Frantisek Lukes (DET)X0025.00%1251000.100000000102
__Frantisek Lukes (HIG)X0110.00%1067000.290000000102
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000.00%003000.50000100021000
Roman TesliukX100.00%011000.34003330066000
Keven VeilleuxX0043.33%6004000.29001337003412000
Theo PeckhamX000.00%010000.350010100296000
Ales HemskyX0033.33%300000.00000000011000
Patrick O'SullivanX0041.18%3401000.00000100160000
Josh Brook (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Adrian Kempe (R)X0040.74%2701000.00000000011000
B.J. CrombeenX000.00%111000.00002119003434000
Jay RosehillXX000.00%205000.0000169003535000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Aebischer52210.9352.16305201117083000.500250011
Jacob Markstrom2412360.8972.7413562062601227200.50012235122
Karri Ramo113420.8803.40476002722596110.6673728000

HAWAII TYPHOON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX34172845101555243132398412.88%1071721.105111617119011019
Vladimir TarasenkoX341124359601736104417310.58%1468420.12461021120000119
Alex GalchenyukX34101525400384379396112.66%1465819.342469123000156
Stanislav ChistovX34111223-70063793383311.83%1658317.14123296202458
Matt LashoffX3441519-82047717844295.13%4194927.92459121320006142
David BackesX34881691198545358124449.88%948514.280001100005110
Mikko Rantanen (R)X34871530093860213613.33%862518.39011383000465
Jamie BennX347714917995464654202012.96%1046713.74000020000108
Joe RyanX3431114-414640142674414156.82%4790426.5923561280112104
Rene BourqueX345712517013033282892917.86%442912.6300006011057
William NylanderX346410-20018286624309.09%440411.8721368800019
Mark FayneX290991100026239100.00%2650517.41000267000114
Evgeny KuznetsovX34336-580142228101610.71%636110.610000200001
John AdamsX3406612250110624020550.00%3050114.75000010000176
Viktor TikhonovX34235-200314111218.18%32146.310000700000
Joe MorrowX34235647257945318116.45%3168420.130004870002110
Christian BerglundX34123-600825299153.45%52728.0000001200000
Dion PhaneufX320336156100472512750.00%2344814.0100004000168
Ondrej NemecX7011-300172110.00%512718.1301101600004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX1156.23%10282811001.250401021000523
Vladimir TarasenkoX3136.36%663310011.02010001600240
Alex GalchenyukX3159.26%54149000.76110000041216
Stanislav ChistovX3052.46%366197000.79010001100213
Matt LashoffX010.00%02631000.40110000120121
David BackesX2143.26%17889000.66006830063121
Mikko Rantanen (R)X1238.03%7187000.48000000033111
Jamie BennX0136.11%21689100.60018560033110
Joe RyanX110.00%02127000.31003231100102
Rene BourqueX1050.00%1219000.561312770033012
William NylanderX0041.18%51186000.50000000011021
Mark FayneX000.00%0612000.360000000293010
Evgeny KuznetsovX0145.00%2054000.33000000066000
John AdamsX000.00%0111000.240078702340001
Viktor TikhonovX0050.59%8521000.471300000157000
Joe MorrowX100.00%0023000.150002300191000
Christian BerglundX0033.33%645000.22000000170000
Dion PhaneufX000.00%011000.130068600324000
Ondrej NemecX000.00%002000.16000000073000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen2314810.9072.6713722161653255200.800102311210
Jhonas Enroth125420.8913.266992138350177101.00031123200

LAS CRUCES SPURS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX35102333-106810756813039687.69%1983523.8431215191060000104
Brandon SaadX35171431-954107940130226413.08%1879622.75771422108101197
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X3472330-82715712570355210.00%2172421.28210121213800004
__T.J. Oshie (PIN)X2961824-72010582260294410.00%2061321.13189812000000
__T.J. Oshie (SPU)X5156-175133106810.00%111122.1412341700004
Emile PoirierX3513112457725803486256315.12%861417.554591279112244
Andy RogersX3522123-120030578434392.38%4997027.71189181150113135
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X345101512022296321287.94%856116.4904459300001
__Brayden Schenn (PIN)X293912-12021234918256.12%749817.1604459300000
__Brayden Schenn (SPU)X521320016143314.29%16312.580000000001
Pavol SedovX359514-36735901488343410.23%1250314.3810123101349
Auston Matthews (R)X3041014-42018316426426.25%1252717.58235756000112
Shea WeberX3541014-67545636722315.97%5596727.6314591150110135
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X347613-5204448420508.33%1057917.04022510500000
__Jaden Schwartz (PIN)X296612-3204397818437.69%649617.1102259300000
__Jaden Schwartz (SPU)X5101-2000562716.67%48316.6100001200000
Stephane VeilleuxX3558130292520215417299.26%1337610.740000100016
Jacob Trouba X3531013-3511542525716185.26%3776021.71123872011079
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X34279-17517283314126.06%2768520.14202666011165
__Kevin Shattenkirk (DET)X120334001610650.00%1224620.54000119011128
__Kevin Shattenkirk (PIN)X17145-175141719745.26%1034520.28101238000026
__Kevin Shattenkirk (SPU)X5101-4002541325.00%59318.7010139000010
Tobias EnstromX35178200025268123.85%2542612.160000700004
Maxim TrunevX35347-200282141814.29%22306.570000100000
Brad MaloneX35336-37513192681211.54%42236.370000000000
Brent Burns (TOT)XX35224-1592552341341015.38%2146913.3900003000027
__Brent Burns (BUL)XX20112-139152826103710.00%1726413.210000100005
__Brent Burns (PIN)XX10112-29516321250.00%313713.6700003000017
__Brent Burns (SPU)XX50002115851010.00%16813.520000000005
Matt MoulsonX5000000000100.00%091.840000000006
Tyler KennedyX5000-655666230.00%06813.640000200003
Drew StaffordX13000-2758108130.00%1866.600000100000
Andrei KostitsynX170001135834130.00%6824.810000200006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX0042.03%11541813000.79070110510013
Brandon SaadX3142.37%592411010.78160021300121
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X1059.14%1861311100.83141020420221
__T.J. Oshie (PIN)X1058.52%176109100.78130020420
__T.J. Oshie (SPU)X0070.00%1032001.08011000420
Emile PoirierX2140.63%32119000.78001220011211
Andy RogersX000.00%03836000.47000000031021
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X0034.62%52114000.54000000011000
__Brayden Schenn (PIN)X0026.67%1583000.48000000011
__Brayden Schenn (SPU)X0037.84%3731000.95000000011
Pavol SedovX1128.85%52114000.56003130072101
Auston Matthews (R)X1046.88%22477000.53000000011010
Shea WeberX020.00%02634000.29000100051003
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X0043.48%23117000.45000000022001
__Jaden Schwartz (PIN)X0042.86%2196000.48000000022
__Jaden Schwartz (SPU)X0050.00%221000.24000000022
Stephane VeilleuxX1162.50%8053000.69002210011000
Jacob Trouba X010.00%11129000.340011100152120
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X100.00%0517000.26000100033000
__Kevin Shattenkirk (DET)X000.00%018000.24000000033
__Kevin Shattenkirk (PIN)X000.00%046000.29000100033
__Kevin Shattenkirk (SPU)X100.00%003000.21000000033
Tobias EnstromX000.00%0107000.380000000102001
Maxim TrunevX1025.00%801000.610000000187100
Brad MaloneX0047.32%11213000.54001000033011
Brent Burns (TOT)XX1050.00%2215100.170030200117000
__Brent Burns (BUL)XX100.00%0110000.150020100117
__Brent Burns (PIN)XX0050.00%201100.290010000117
__Brent Burns (SPU)XX000.00%014000.000000100117
Matt MoulsonX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Tyler KennedyX0041.03%3901000.00000101100000
Drew StaffordX000.00%102000.00000010000000
Andrei KostitsynX000.00%300000.0000001001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne2612660.9112.7314954068761339100.857212411322
Martin Jones (TOT)135500.9042.986640033343165000.00001123130
__Martin Jones (PIN)135500.9042.986640033343165000.00001118
Phil Grubauer62400.8543.57320001913070010.000062000

MANHATTAN ISLANDERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel SedinX35171734-101005639149358811.41%2582923.69167141070114150
Henrik SedinX35151833-83004770115449213.04%2185224.33448131071013142
Alexander EdlerX3502424-900105210645420.00%47102129.17011121110224164
Gabriel LandeskogX35129211202934118386110.17%1462417.82011784011772
Jake VirtanenX358111972315372765194112.31%940411.550001500001
Rickard RakellX3551419-747541358222556.10%2073220.922245107101561
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX35414181007507228335.56%2172320.660334790001112
Mathew Barzal (R)X28512170401136414407.81%431011.080001200003
Anthony BeauvillierX358816112081063153012.70%53118.8900022112232
John TavaresX3579161295505750153214.00%558616.75000383101344
Jacob de la RoseX35871582210261635171122.86%52767.890000000000
Thomas HickeyX35371012127552718128925.00%538110.880000300003
Ryan StromeX35549-1993565265515209.09%1352715.0410148200000
Eric NystromX28358-133535183212169.38%434112.1800000000036
Erik KarlssonX35167-1423563654622212.17%6098128.0210111100222154
Nikita TryamkinX351563491549372314114.35%4269919.961014800000101
Johnny BoychukX35044112220153421530.00%1740511.5700003000020
Josh BaileyX3511222315221816676.25%72406.870000000005
Joshua Ho-SangX710105551100100.00%1426.010000000002
Luke SchennX7000200110010.00%0294.080000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel SedinX1343.08%653911010.82150000210133
Henrik SedinX4153.25%12602213000.77160001200241
Alexander EdlerX000.00%03620000.470000002350201
Gabriel LandeskogX3031.67%602711000.67040001100201
Jake VirtanenX0057.89%1994000.94001110021111
Rickard RakellX0032.26%62815000.52121000150001
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100.00%02515000.500000000207200
Mathew Barzal (R)X0141.32%167102001.10000000053000
Anthony BeauvillierX1242.86%14173011.03000000033022
John TavaresX1159.67%419510000.55000010011200
Jacob de la RoseX0052.17%11522001.090000000137001
Thomas HickeyX000.00%023000.53003530066100
Ryan StromeX0140.91%2248000.34001240011010
Eric NystromX0037.50%2434000.47000100180000
Erik KarlssonX000.00%01932000.14001000093000
Nikita TryamkinX000.00%0311000.170001200147010
Johnny BoychukX000.00%0113000.200021100351000
Josh BaileyX0048.48%3304000.17000210077000
Joshua Ho-SangX000.00%101000.48001000011000
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.000000000369000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen238870.8883.3113610075671294310.750122213011
Magnus Hellberg145610.8853.727750048417188000.7504137210

NEWTON NIGHTMARES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe ThorntonX352431553100605284158467615.19%1583923.9751520231022028125
Zach BoychukX352030507203646144399713.89%2090025.7141014261160225136
Alexander WennbergX3591827-64036489527539.47%1566819.102681490000265
Michal VondrkaX35121325-82410193875213216.00%1255815.96437168700001
Rick NashX3591322420195653455162416.36%1259717.074481210900014
David LegwandX3561420-102515435652192811.54%1464318.36257567011276
John-Michael LilesX3551419-8201586421197.81%4792426.394610201250002145
Dennis WidemanX3551217-155559546124238.20%61102329.24549201240003146
Phillip DanaultX358816-32915585478254510.26%1052314.95112426101115
Brock Boeser (R)X358210-64033161162213.11%1050914.5501101300000
Jeff TambelliniX35189-60018355524291.82%1351114.6000005000343
Jakub KindlX3526868240533224978.33%2966018.85112481000182
Trevor ByrneX31077514680304214970.00%2856418.20011267011074
Paul BissonnetteXX35145019490463474114.29%1237510.7110111400008
Matt PuempelX35112-4607883312.50%21664.7500000000011
Vince Dunn (R)X35011-3714518265670.00%2044712.7600006000029
Josh Jacobs (R)X35011-333151641010.00%52316.6000002000017
MacKenzie Entwistle (R)X8000000221310.00%0232.840000500000
Josh Anderson (R)X11000020000100.00%0262.390000100000
Adam Mascherin (R)X20000-400131300.00%01025.10000011000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe ThorntonX5055.88%11561612221.31036061100631
Zach BoychukX2131.40%862415011.11030000120553
Alexander WennbergX1045.00%202213000.81020000011200
Michal VondrkaX3161.90%21412000.90000102500310
Rick NashX1236.07%6128000.74016490033020
David LegwandX3051.12%403710000.62132100320011
John-Michael LilesX100.00%01129000.410000001100000
Dennis WidemanX020.00%02427000.33220100033204
Phillip DanaultX1249.44%269167100.61130210033221
Brock Boeser (R)X1040.91%44159000.39000000031101
Jeff TambelliniX0049.02%51614000.350100000203011
Jakub KindlX000.00%0516000.240022400157001
Trevor ByrneX000.00%0612000.2500410200312000
Paul BissonnetteXX1075.86%2908000.270056700307000
Matt PuempelX0110.00%1002000.2400000002323010
Vince Dunn (R)X000.00%0212000.0400324003533000
Josh Jacobs (R)X000.00%002000.0900003003525000
MacKenzie Entwistle (R)X0025.00%400000.00000000088000
Josh Anderson (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Adam Mascherin (R)X0030.43%4610000.0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin29171010.8943.0616260083780307110.82417287013
Semyon Varlamov104300.8843.804902031268130010.0000728000

NORTH VAN ROCKERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam GagnerX34122133-200247112296610.71%2072021.17391215111011124
Markus GranlundX34141529-420435112205712.50%1168420.1265112811100000
Jamie LangenbrunnerX34111728-32715993195365311.58%1768220.0547111611100000
John QuennevilleX34121224760653886244713.95%757216.82101761112536
Mikael GranlundX341492362210711885214416.47%956416.58314682101110
Travis ZajacX34881660005363195212.70%1159517.50022561101582
Marc-Edouard VlasicX3401616-40021538133360.00%4290126.5004411122011360
Mathew DumbaX3441014-34010475218227.69%3784824.954376122000112
Nail YakupovX3466120006216621379.09%336710.800001300000
Patrick DavisX3448120003237320445.48%1343912.92011122000219
Nicklas BergforsX3454908355342350153310.00%1137811.1200002100000
Calvin De HaanX34099487454638229130.00%2662018.24000172000044
Peter HollandX3435827520243811167.89%33239.510000300002
Kyle WellwoodX34246000428379215.41%536210.6400023101644
Roland McKeownX3415651353430181175.56%2754315.9600003011049
Patrick SieloffX340668753573323115200.00%4265419.23022370000056
Cam BarkerX340443108406442241080.00%2455916.4400005011167
Nigel DawesX340333955555174116170.00%836110.6200001011267
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam GagnerX3152.76%8342811000.92160001300034
Markus GranlundX2155.32%472114000.85140002200331
Jamie LangenbrunnerX3164.13%92279000.82061200011133
John QuennevilleX2136.36%55134000.84000001200510
Mikael GranlundX2246.00%1501010010.82002000011231
Travis ZajacX0057.32%567156000.54000000140101
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%02623000.360000001340101
Mathew DumbaX120.00%01527000.33000000290010
Nail YakupovX1136.36%11134000.65000000011001
Patrick DavisX0136.84%19914000.550000000116003
Nicklas BergforsX3153.33%1586000.48232450066101
Calvin De HaanX000.00%0611000.290011700343000
Peter HollandX0154.88%16474000.49000100061020
Kyle WellwoodX0052.78%10877000.330000000306000
Roland McKeownX000.00%0612000.22000100077001
Patrick SieloffX000.00%01022000.180042100345000
Cam BarkerX000.00%0116000.140032302340001
Nigel DawesX0033.33%91011000.170034400343000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jamie Storr1710320.9172.299682037444187200.833121519212
Oscar Dansk1910630.9202.4311090145563270110.42971915421

PENSACOLA BADGERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Hampus LindholmX347313880031618641478.14%5382924.3836916113000132
Nicolas CorbeilX34152237040849106224414.15%1371621.06710171999112446
Bo HorvatX3421113221001850111355618.92%1975022.07303776000128
Dany HeatleyX341121320206846106245910.38%1875022.054913261000115111
Max WarnX34121224475533968195117.65%665819.3555101999112248
Jonathan DrouinX3491221-70015379828509.18%2070420.72022877000435
Justin WilliamsX34711181774544337825438.97%1954816.1100003600001
James NealX349615-27460673858172915.52%1058817.28000255000122
Jeff CarterX344610-511880534437162110.81%544713.140000600000
Patrik Laine (R)X222810-320012224515394.44%842519.34011358000312
Sam MorinX2809968525544316880.00%4361321.88022152000144
Shea TheodoreX34088-935546453410220.00%4072321.27011786000298
Taylor ChorneyX34044-1075228221060.00%3950214.7500002000135
Denis GrebeshkovX34112-1375124316576.25%3954916.14000019000070
Colten TeubertX33022-93210321812820.00%1943613.220000000001
Cory EmmertonX7011-300033240.00%2639.0700001400001
Michael FunkX340113002236000.00%192958.6700000000091
Clayton Keller (R)X2000-200013140.00%02914.430000000000
Dustin BoydX5000-100020010.00%1265.260000300006
Dan PailleX7000-41210436010.00%0436.160000000000
Zach BudishX12000120223050.00%2705.870000000000
Jack JohnsonX270001402161010.00%31023.770000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Hampus LindholmX000.00%02435000.92000000160021
Nicolas CorbeilX3056.92%44897011.03260000160315
Bo HorvatX2143.13%7722815010.85480004400220
Dany HeatleyX0545.00%160239000.85480002200143
Max WarnX4146.43%2859000.73020100130222
Jonathan DrouinX0039.82%1132310000.60000000150012
Justin WilliamsX0041.94%311311000.66003060088121
James NealX1136.36%3347000.510034500169100
Jeff CarterX1148.28%31949000.450057400208001
Patrik Laine (R)X0045.16%31126000.47000000022002
Sam MorinX000.00%0721000.290013100271000
Shea TheodoreX000.00%0724000.220001000341000
Taylor ChorneyX000.00%0011000.1600100003421000
Denis GrebeshkovX000.00%1123000.0700010001212000
Colten TeubertX000.00%015000.0900002003323000
Cory EmmertonX0052.94%1710000.320000001140000
Michael FunkX000.00%0114000.0700000003411000
Clayton Keller (R)X0041.67%1210000.00000000310000
Dustin BoydX0033.33%600000.00000000055000
Dan PailleX000.00%100000.00000111300000
Zach BudishX0037.50%811000.00000000032000
Jack JohnsonX000.00%001000.0000000002727000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth104320.9252.325690022292145210.8758918200
Samu Perhonen10100.9213.04590033816000.000016000
Andrei Vasilevski2411940.8963.3614652082788358400.600152410500

PHILADELPHIA MADMEN

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX342115368001767124288016.94%2779023.246391410240411118
Teuvo TeravainenX3492433980463488365710.23%1978923.21189111010223114
Nikolaj EhlersX34121931700534120325410.00%1471320.96371014101011346
Sam BennettX34101222-93515533311632708.62%1860817.893581682000241
Kasperi KapanenX3481321-9609318127459.88%1152515.4534778300004
Kirill TulupovX3431619-68024595725135.26%4494227.72134101170220136
J.T. MillerX34891727450402177244210.39%744513.1000044000001
Brett SonneX27871512291518282221536.36%733312.3210111011270
Nicklas JensenX346612140292346113013.04%83399.980000300000
Travis SanheimX342810-819591657933372.53%4495228.0112371160222132
Deryk EngellandX341899165954622161056.25%1738811.4000001011038
Haydn FleuryX34099-313532404411210.00%3276522.500112710001101
Roman PolakX340881172907042349140.00%4367919.97011134000174
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X35156-11045064562111194.76%955415.82000239000069
__Brandon Dubinsky (BUL)X12033-234102429105130.00%523319.40000126000016
__Brandon Dubinsky (HIG)X130110422021192220.00%316912.9700003000031
__Brandon Dubinsky (PIN)X61120759264116.67%18013.310000400008
__Brandon Dubinsky (PHI)X4000121151063030.00%07218.0800016000014
Stefan ElliottX330552195125332419560.00%1333010.000000200006
Ivan Barbashev (R)X7213-100432041010.00%49914.130000100000
Cody McLeodX34101-6161953811124118.33%22156.340000200000
Luke GazdicX28011-387651864540.00%51826.510000200002
Adam McQuaidX1000000000000.00%088.180000000000
German RubtsovX7000-300016220.00%0466.560000000000
Matt BeleskeyX9000-800484350.00%412313.6800002000020
Derek DorsettX24000-970502264030.00%11536.360000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX2351.19%10941620020.91030003300423
Teuvo TeravainenX1044.59%742015000.84230000310231
Nikolaj EhlersX1239.08%87237000.87000000011120
Sam BennettX1050.12%421146000.72001111100101
Kasperi KapanenX1034.29%70129000.80000000260402
Kirill TulupovX100.00%01431000.400000001110010
J.T. MillerX1147.73%44155000.76007120051200
Brett SonneX2056.08%18905000.90000210310013
Nicklas JensenX1036.36%1165000.71000000063011
Travis SanheimX000.00%03129000.210010000199001
Deryk EngellandX000.00%0212000.460044110130000
Haydn FleuryX000.00%01726000.240001001340000
Roman PolakX000.00%0315000.2400557003417000
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X0057.91%39235000.22113250075000
__Brandon Dubinsky (BUL)X0056.44%22523000.26000020075
__Brandon Dubinsky (HIG)X0054.55%6601000.12002200075
__Brandon Dubinsky (PIN)X0061.29%3100000.50001000075
__Brandon Dubinsky (PHI)X0064.29%7011000.00110030075
Stefan ElliottX000.00%0212000.3000106900338000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X0160.00%540000.61000001100000
Cody McLeodX0050.00%600000.0900757001717000
Luke GazdicX0038.78%4904000.1100364002817000
Adam McQuaidX000.00%001000.00000000011000
German RubtsovX0047.06%1700000.00000000000000
Matt BeleskeyX0043.33%3002000.00000000099000
Derek DorsettX0031.82%2202000.0000424002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marcus Hogberg (R)22000.9711.001200027036000.000020110
Jean-Sebastien Giguere23111110.8873.2312990070617275111.0005239120
Malcolm Subban123240.8883.556420038339146010.3333925010

PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX33182644-5001946143379812.59%1472221.887121929130000013
Boone JennerX33192241-568106522118328016.10%1569821.1688162212800000
Jordan Schroeder (TOT)X3491524810250605172215112.50%1058117.09202636022277
__Jordan Schroeder (SPU)X3071320410050504755174612.73%1050916.95202530022271
__Jordan Schroeder (PIN)X4224420104174511.76%07318.150001600006
Patrick Kane (TOT)X3411102131410384369293115.94%2566519.573251095000451
__Patrick Kane (SPU)X30981711210304060242515.00%2057919.293251088000449
__Patrick Kane (PIN)X42242208395622.22%58721.680000700002
Seth JonesX3361420-775103568327397.23%4892127.9153814141000247
Brett Carson (TOT)X3411920-4663071506919181.45%4878823.181675104000244
__Brett Carson (BUL)X2001111-1246204335311190.00%2848624.29066374000029
__Brett Carson (PIN)X1418982010281538892.63%2030221.60101230000215
Mark Stone (TOT)X346111770092752183511.54%849914.6713437100000
__Mark Stone (SPU)X3039123007233615258.33%843314.4303326500000
__Mark Stone (PIN)X4325400241631018.75%06616.541011600000
Ryan GetzlafX3310616060553580183612.50%1647414.37123633000033
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X338513-34010564849134016.33%2157017.28235578202359
__Max Pacioretty (PHI)X307411-74010484546123615.22%2051917.29224473202359
__Max Pacioretty (PIN)X31124008331433.33%15217.280111500000
John Klingberg (TOT)X3401313560103426880.00%2468220.05011368000085
__John Klingberg (SPU)X300111144073220870.00%2260520.17000263000081
__John Klingberg (PIN)X4022120326010.00%27719.170111500005
John CarlsonX3301010-102012564620220.00%4989827.220446141000045
Nicolas PetanX33268-7004134917344.08%53109.390000300008
Michael GrabnerX33426-7002192061220.00%103059.2500008000043
Jordan StaalX14325200138931133.33%31148.170000000006
Corey Perry (TOT)X25055-423153918154140.00%42479.9000000000165
__Corey Perry (CHI)X21033-416103214152140.00%421610.3000000000165
__Corey Perry (PIN)X4022075740200.00%0317.780000000000
Joel Edmundson (R)X33055-1201324189110.00%1541412.5400003000115
Tyler EnnisX33123-130012195012262.00%833010.0100002000023
Torey Krug (TOT)X3402261752016141130.00%1741712.2800000000016
__Torey Krug (SPU)X300221175171513920.00%1536412.1200000000013
__Torey Krug (PIN)X4000500311210.00%25413.420000000003
Duncan KeithX29011-60012311460.00%2536912.7400002000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX5246.55%883359001.22150000021332
Boone JennerX3149.21%63173011.17140200310311
Jordan Schroeder (TOT)X1057.65%34079000.83263252200322
__Jordan Schroeder (SPU)X1060.27%29248000.79263252200
__Jordan Schroeder (PIN)X0041.67%4831001.10000002200
Patrick Kane (TOT)X0147.50%40510000.63340021300212
__Patrick Kane (SPU)X0145.45%3349000.59230021300
__Patrick Kane (PIN)X0057.14%711000.92110001300
Seth JonesX210.00%04233000.43000100095510
Brett Carson (TOT)X000.00%02232000.51002310240003
__Brett Carson (BUL)X000.00%0618000.45001210240
__Brett Carson (PIN)X000.00%01614000.60001100240
Mark Stone (TOT)X1123.53%17610000.68000002200110
__Mark Stone (SPU)X0123.53%17410000.55000002200
__Mark Stone (PIN)X100.00%020001.51000002200
Ryan GetzlafX0150.47%319310100.67010000011005
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X3129.63%27810000.46110020210123
__Max Pacioretty (PHI)X3132.00%2589000.42110020210
__Max Pacioretty (PIN)X000.00%201000.77000000210
John Klingberg (TOT)X000.00%0612000.380000002340000
__John Klingberg (SPU)X000.00%048000.360000002340
__John Klingberg (PIN)X000.00%024000.520000002340
John CarlsonX000.00%01327000.220000000337001
Nicolas PetanX0034.78%46183000.52000000055010
Michael GrabnerX1025.00%403000.39000000071000
Jordan StaalX0146.15%3900000.87000000033001
Corey Perry (TOT)X0016.67%1207000.400130000251000
__Corey Perry (CHI)X0020.00%1007000.280120000251
__Corey Perry (PIN)X000.00%200001.280010000251
Joel Edmundson (R)X000.00%047000.240000000334000
Tyler EnnisX0041.67%1284000.18000000044000
Torey Krug (TOT)X000.00%0210000.1000001003417000
__Torey Krug (SPU)X000.00%0210000.1100001003417
__Torey Krug (PIN)X000.00%000000.0000000003417
Duncan KeithX000.00%009000.050000000292000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott208930.8973.1211530060584254200.545111914020
Connor Hellebuyck (R) (TOT)94400.8883.185090027241132201.0002818000
__Connor Hellebuyck (SPU)61400.8643.70324002014778200.0000517
__Connor Hellebuyck (PIN)33000.9262.271850079454001.000231

SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX34113445-81610487912039799.17%2583024.4131316161102247118
Andre BurakovskyX341512271003439111266513.51%1366019.4267133111800000
Dylan LarkinX34131124-920354473225317.81%1256216.54213688101340
Drayson BowmanX34111021-42554530104265210.58%1465119.1412368700016
Cam FowlerX343172020010645621255.36%4483824.650337121011023
Dougie HamiltonX34415199872593565027178.00%5388225.95358121140112105
Alexander BurmistrovX348816100033769122511.59%83389.950000000000
Carl SoderbergX3451116324313563316119358.20%752415.4100001101467
Nick Schmaltz (R)X346915-7121020386818548.82%945613.4200005000023
Maxim LapierreX345914313985333650114210.00%645713.451011101128103
Zack KassianX3459141295563041163212.20%746813.77101152011284
Simon GamancheX348412-2211528353310724.24%93409.9910102600018
Andrew LaddX343477002362081415.00%1137911.140110200006
Simon DespresX24235-7130804540166612.50%2447619.82101146000067
Alexandre PicardX34224-2002181531013.33%42667.82213511000000
Dustin ByfuglienXX3404447925512612760.00%2652015.30000011011172
Damon Severson (R)X34033-734104341197110.00%2258517.2000007011265
Nick RossX20022-319530195770.00%1935217.58000053000051
Evan Bouchard (R)X1001129516125440.00%1123223.17000030000048
Jay BouwmeesterX140116000157230.00%923316.65000023000138
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX1253.54%11023310001.08131100120322
Andre BurakovskyX2044.44%36255000.82000000041302
Dylan LarkinX3244.90%492014000.85000000044302
Drayson BowmanX2044.90%49255000.65000101100020
Cam FowlerX100.00%02322000.480000000111001
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%01124000.43000230085011
Alexander BurmistrovX0054.20%13195000.95000001100121
Carl SoderbergX0046.81%28276000.6100851400107001
Nick Schmaltz (R)X0150.59%85132000.66001100074010
Maxim LapierreX0045.59%6855000.6114674001111001
Zack KassianX1046.15%1344000.60000010210121
Simon GamancheX3044.71%25525000.71142100066110
Andrew LaddX0033.33%1524100.37130000160101
Simon DespresX110.00%0214000.2100745001715000
Alexandre PicardX0021.43%1411000.300000000155000
Dustin ByfuglienXX000.00%0012000.150000400346000
Damon Severson (R)X000.00%0415000.100002000349000
Nick RossX000.00%035000.1100001002017000
Evan Bouchard (R)X000.00%017000.090000100249000
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%0012000.090000000143000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kelly Guard2210740.9112.7412690058654288100.786142014220
Frederik Andersen146610.8743.828022051405193100.00001420110

SYRACUSE BULLDOGS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Louis LeblancX3416223812203948121336613.22%1770320.67651113128011023
Nikita KucherovX3414203481201137125226911.20%2269520.45551020127000315
Tom SestitoX34121325-2201945106347611.32%1466619.5912314109000154
Nino NiederreiterX3413922275393973196117.81%1462718.464157108101223
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X3381422-1295904079225610.13%1458417.68246811600000
__Mika Zibanejad (PIN)X19369-513548235510405.45%933017.3421376300000
__Mika Zibanejad (BUL)X1458134160421724121620.83%525418.1403315300000
Mike Green (TOT)X3551217-5873585445727158.77%4082123.462358131000081
__Mike Green (HIG)X13112-43725181722934.55%1826320.24011235000033
__Mike Green (BUL)X2241115-15010672735181211.43%2255825.37224696000048
Wojtek Wolski (TOT)X35971682151013560192915.00%1974721.3422415156000068
__Wojtek Wolski (HIG)X132132203381471114.29%627421.08101862000039
__Wojtek Wolski (BUL)X2276136195682746121815.22%1347321.49123793000029
Niko Snellman (TOT)X335914-12012248621515.81%447314.34011158000015
__Niko Snellman (BRK)X18279120612488314.17%225714.2700015000011
__Niko Snellman (CHI)X2000000014220.00%12412.120000200003
__Niko Snellman (BUL)X13325-2006113411188.82%119214.7701105000000
Olli Maatta (TOT)X332911-88013394226244.76%4873822.372357130000034
__Olli Maatta (PIN)X19235-940112220161010.00%2337119.5021356200006
__Olli Maatta (BUL)X140661402172210140.00%2536826.27022268000028
Robby DeeX34639-55420413239203515.38%1743412.77000030101120
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X35358-30017264310226.98%83389.6400014000225
__Mikkel Boedker (CHI)X22336-6001515336159.09%624411.0800001000225
__Mikkel Boedker (BUL)X1302230021110470.00%2947.210001400000
Alexander Sulzer (TOT)X32167355227241264.17%2659518.60000374000252
__Alexander Sulzer (BRK)X17011-45501210430.00%926815.74000018000029
__Alexander Sulzer (CHI)X2011100120510.00%24321.670000700004
__Alexander Sulzer (BUL)X1314560011314327.14%1528421.87000349000219
Braydon CoburnX342461001730199810.53%1646413.6400000000085
Kyle Connor (R)X17066-3005144012280.00%926915.82000233000024
Jack HillenX340661347353728163120.00%2351014.9900008000015
Derek RoyX17134100115145177.14%617410.2100002011040
Ryan KeslerX17134-20091621384.76%41599.3300002000041
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X33044-254305115207200.00%93289.9500000000010
__Troy Brouwer (PIN)X1902213315294144110.00%61759.190000000004
__Troy Brouwer (BUL)X14022-3211522116390.00%315410.980000000006
Quinton HowdenX14000-500162010.00%0654.6300000000012
Anssi SalmelaX31000-1001117340.00%122638.4900003000053
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Louis LeblancX3247.13%785148021.08000000052351
Nikita KucherovX2027.59%583410100.98020000077222
Tom SestitoX4040.54%111233000.75000000042402
Nino NiederreiterX0146.51%43129010.70000010011103
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X3250.33%449126000.75010100041110
__Mika Zibanejad (PIN)X1152.70%24186000.55010100041
__Mika Zibanejad (BUL)X2147.60%20840001.02000000041
Mike Green (TOT)X010.00%01522000.41003130130140
__Mike Green (HIG)X000.00%0211000.15002030130
__Mike Green (BUL)X010.00%01311000.54001100130
Wojtek Wolski (TOT)X3143.81%10536000.43130100033031
__Wojtek Wolski (HIG)X0137.50%1613000.22120000033
__Wojtek Wolski (BUL)X3044.94%8923000.55010100033
Niko Snellman (TOT)X0133.33%24117000.59000001200101
__Niko Snellman (BRK)X0040.00%1584000.70000001200
__Niko Snellman (CHI)X000.00%410000.00000001200
__Niko Snellman (BUL)X0140.00%523000.52000001200
Olli Maatta (TOT)X000.00%01719000.300000000163000
__Olli Maatta (PIN)X000.00%0106000.270000000163
__Olli Maatta (BUL)X000.00%0713000.330000000163
Robby DeeX0046.92%21154000.41002110033111
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X0158.33%1254000.470000000176000
__Mikkel Boedker (CHI)X0166.67%933000.490000000176
__Mikkel Boedker (BUL)X0033.33%321000.430000000176
Alexander Sulzer (TOT)X000.00%0524000.240000100113000
__Alexander Sulzer (BRK)X000.00%048000.070000100113
__Alexander Sulzer (CHI)X000.00%004000.460000000113
__Alexander Sulzer (BUL)X000.00%0112000.350000000113
Braydon CoburnX000.00%0012000.26000000088001
Kyle Connor (R)X0046.67%1563000.45000000510000
Jack HillenX000.00%0411000.240021400347001
Derek RoyX0057.32%8223000.46000000066001
Ryan KeslerX1048.15%2733000.50000001100000
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X0053.13%3235000.240020401330000
__Troy Brouwer (PIN)X0055.56%2724000.230020101330
__Troy Brouwer (BUL)X0040.00%511000.260000301330
Quinton HowdenX0016.67%603000.00000000022000
Anssi SalmelaX000.00%019000.0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Konstantin Barulin126500.9172.436420026313125100.0000925200
Thomas Greiss2513910.9162.4714070158689293230.6676259421

VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Thomas VanekX33171835500929132377712.88%2369521.07268169800002
Tanner PearsonX3381624420363911133837.21%868120.63257119700000
Anthony ManthaX3381624-38025549033618.89%1260318.2822487800000
Beau BennettX3310112170062098255210.20%852415.883471277000033
Landon FerraroX33712196311587498119518.64%762318.8834799500000
Ty RattieX33611171371535416520299.23%1253516.2200006011184
Matt HalischukX33971670022166133513.64%1137211.2602223000000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX3361016-29534347021398.57%451315.5525767800028
Adam ClendeningX33412166973597535323207.55%3378623.82213710200002
Colton ParaykoX33310137282055533521188.57%3783825.40123381000072
Derek StepanX3329118008212810207.14%1236210.9700001000238
Steve BernierX334610-1675534184516398.89%935310.68011048000334
Lars EllerX334481231525403892210.53%534110.3200000101287
Micheal FerlandX33336-2412536143713308.11%73159.5400003000022
Nathan BeaulieuX330554100152318450.00%2549815.0900000000056
Nick Leddy (TOT)X34055-1218055403711140.00%2773121.51000570000288
__Nick Leddy (BRK)X28044-918042343211110.00%2159521.23000560000174
__Nick Leddy (VAN)X6011-3001365030.00%613722.79000010000114
Dmitry KulikovX3322422015592212189.09%4677823.57112487000093
Dylan OlsenX33123-1114605021106710.00%2741112.4600001000022
Tomas Jurco (TOT)X2000020011000.00%02210.810000000000
__Tomas Jurco (BUL)X2000020011000.00%02210.810000000000
Travis Dermott (R)X6000-255132100.00%37812.960000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Thomas VanekX2337.78%45334101.01050000150321
Tanner PearsonX0040.74%542416000.70140000042112
Anthony ManthaX0146.84%4273012000.80250001100040
Beau BennettX1132.00%25139000.80000000082211
Landon FerraroX2054.18%72987000.61040120022221
Ty RattieX3028.13%32167010.640020100192200
Matt HalischukX1214.29%797000.86000001100011
Mikhail GrigorenkoX3042.18%37763000.62020100033220
Adam ClendeningX100.00%01325000.41004300091013
Colton ParaykoX100.00%0821000.310013000111200
Derek StepanX0050.88%11416000.610000001140002
Steve BernierX0144.44%959000.57013260033002
Lars EllerX0051.90%23723000.47000120011000
Micheal FerlandX0045.45%1187000.380011300264000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%0323000.200000000338000
Nick Leddy (TOT)X000.00%01219000.140000000344000
__Nick Leddy (BRK)X000.00%0813000.130000000344
__Nick Leddy (VAN)X000.00%046000.150000000344
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%01021100.1000000001010000
Dylan OlsenX000.00%0110000.15005070022000
Tomas Jurco (TOT)X000.00%211000.00000000000000
__Tomas Jurco (BUL)X000.00%211000.00000000000
Travis Dermott (R)X000.00%002000.00000010043000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Hackett117400.9292.096310022310175101.00041011102
Sergei Bobrovsky239830.9102.6412962057632253200.765172112021
Robin Lehner20200.7756.67810094014000.0000210000