BANGOR BEAGLES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex OvechkinX84365086175143853158018611.43%44193823.08918274525020213312
Matt DucheneX842955842140711742747914010.58%58192522.92101929322510118307
Sam ReinhartX843037670521081882226413313.51%26152918.208111932225000355
Johnny GaudreauX84213960-6395136642055913110.24%22154018.334812142150003102
Jack EichelX84223456-500601142006612511.00%29151818.074610142151019114
Will Karlsson (TOT)X8524254961006862246513710.71%32143316.864101426235011013
__Will Karlsson (CEL)X4311920360242101304710.89%1567115.6121316104011013
__Will Karlsson (PRO)X2751217-3403288632625.81%1250718.79281098900000
__Will Karlsson (BEA)X1584126001163732821.62%525516.9901114200000
Jonathan BlumX8472734-10001012612954465.43%85193323.01448122370004224
Shayne GostisbehereX846273333221302001069843396.12%84186422.19336101950222193
Dmitrij JaskinX84141630111767011945137388210.22%2985310.15011328000145
Evgeny Dadonov (TOT)X831217297001648105336311.43%128029.6600001000001
__Evgeny Dadonov (PRO)X6881321400153977235010.39%116309.260000900001
__Evgeny Dadonov (BEA)X154483001928101314.29%117211.480000100000
P.K. Subban (TOT)X833262971122021514010453552.88%116211625.5012382630222149
__P.K. Subban (PRO)X6832225-198201821128542473.53%95171525.2212382070222111
__P.K. Subban (BEA)X1504481403328191180.00%2140126.77000056000038
Vladislav NamestnikovX841413274976512155135447610.37%2497811.6400006000488
Tyler JohnsonX68101525611070655712542668.00%1176111.1900004000018
J.T. MillerX77716231318510595468426498.33%156868.910000000001
Max PaciorettyX84111021102715844394276011.70%136327.520000000000
Ryan McDonaghX8411920262015707328201.37%73132415.761013420002119
Jakob Chychrun (R)X172799001229136415.38%2645426.69011166000048
Marcus JohanssonX74527102033730112416.67%165627.5900002000015
Derrick Pouliot X8407712631552774725230.00%89136116.210001210003211
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X101120204611789.09%212512.540000800000
Tyson Jost (R) (TOT)X3011-100053030.00%15418.080000400003
__Tyson Jost (WOL)X3011-100053030.00%15418.080000400003
Jesse Ylönen (R) (TOT)X1000000000000.00%076.980000000000
__Jesse Ylönen (PHI)X1000000000000.00%076.980000000000
Nikita FilatovX10000-400055070.00%2616.120000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex OvechkinX5034.16%3637528000.89380100041769
Matt DucheneX5356.10%25315030200.87280000011455
Sam ReinhartX5347.33%1504632010.88111010011634
Johnny GaudreauX1135.62%736121000.78020010081166
Jack EichelX2048.62%11234519000.74380000032140
Will Karlsson (TOT)X7248.33%1204518000.68000000022226
__Will Karlsson (CEL)X4244.00%75178000.60000000022
__Will Karlsson (PRO)X2057.14%35196000.67000000022
__Will Karlsson (BEA)X1050.00%1094000.94000000022
Jonathan BlumX210.00%05259000.350000000123111
Shayne GostisbehereX100.00%03763000.3500129500223110
Dmitrij JaskinX4034.62%261711100.70008140055121
Evgeny Dadonov (TOT)X2040.32%621711000.72000000033013
__Evgeny Dadonov (PRO)X0042.59%54128000.67000000033
__Evgeny Dadonov (BEA)X2025.00%853000.93000000033
P.K. Subban (TOT)X000.00%02967000.270001300158203
__P.K. Subban (PRO)X000.00%02349000.290001300158
__P.K. Subban (BEA)X000.00%0618000.200000000158
Vladislav NamestnikovX3046.63%1781813000.55003730011123
Tyler JohnsonX4050.28%360188000.66004450021201
J.T. MillerX0236.36%221411000.670067701190000
Max PaciorettyX0030.00%10410000.66000121100121
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%01434000.300000000246000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000.00%0510100.40000000150110
Marcus JohanssonX0050.84%17916000.25000000033000
Derrick Pouliot X000.00%0635000.1000021008432000
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X0066.67%652000.32000003400000
Tyson Jost (R) (TOT)X0031.82%2203000.37000001200000
__Tyson Jost (WOL)X0031.82%2203000.37000001200
Jesse Ylönen (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
__Jesse Ylönen (PHI)X000.00%000000.0000000001414
Nikita FilatovX0020.00%500000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leland Irving55301930.9112.533078401301461637120.786145133842
Mackenzie Blackwood (R)37121280.8953.132012001051003503010.55693351220

BROOKLYN BLAZERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max DomiX84305282-1219220229104301922119.97%47189722.59101626332810009263
Jonathan HuberdeauX84344579-976201351362758615212.36%25170820.3482028312720006117
Brayden PointX843346790155571152597613012.74%27152518.16102030392830003146
Aaron EkbladX84116172820011314223887784.62%142235228.0071118383090008370
Alexander RadulovX842634602171584862008413113.00%20134716.03481221191000222
Stephen Weiss (TOT)X84233760652201681391916312212.04%34160719.148513332851127170
__Stephen Weiss (HIG)X45131932443151237092308014.13%1992620.5753824234011492
__Stephen Weiss (COQ)X247121927525447726369.09%844818.65224415101372
__Stephen Weiss (BRK)X153690202025227613.64%723415.6110153700005
Magnus PaajarviX84262652-1000221031916911413.61%42182921.7861218272191017249
Nikita ZadorovX84103747131081015515216763615.99%103227327.056713263080114326
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X8420173741233514081115365717.39%22129315.39861419222000064
Sven BaertschiX841618341638105350142458411.27%2289410.640001700001
Cody HodgsonX84151833226735117123127346011.81%34124614.83000010115330
Paul StastnyX841212241937254748106286211.32%106617.87101113000021
Nicklas JensenX84101424206430764576244913.16%228369.960000000000
Kevin HayesX841192015142701065196395711.46%166167.340001700001
Mirco Mueller (R)X8411516128033843623322.78%74150617.9302212010001230
Ryan MurrayX84213152120231116327303.17%100165619.7202241680001266
Travis HamonicX670101015319155142593917200.00%57106415.8700002000015
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X81099010103342181370.00%287228.920000100005
__Luca Sbisa (CAL)X21000-300230100.00%2683.260000000000
__Luca Sbisa (BRK)X60099310103139181270.00%2665410.900000100005
Zac DalpeX646179001303772616.22%64647.260000400000
Matt CorrenteX9022-8261018124340.00%814415.950000200001
Evan ObergX21022-115561313470.00%3031615.0600005000016
Stefan NoesenX4000000041020.00%0286.960000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max DomiX5238.51%1746738000.86011210610574
Jonathan HuberdeauX7345.66%22823125000.92000311200557
Brayden PointX10146.21%1456821011.04000011200617
Aaron EkbladX300.00%06553100.61000000130533
Alexander RadulovX2248.09%10734822000.891102100081364
Stephen Weiss (TOT)X5158.83%10933722010.756122110230328
__Stephen Weiss (HIG)X4158.24%4312111000.69361110230
__Stephen Weiss (COQ)X1060.08%496149000.85251000230
__Stephen Weiss (BRK)X0056.63%16622010.77110000230
Magnus PaajarviX5334.18%1583830000.5741000000121714
Nikita ZadorovX210.00%04876000.410002000133122
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X4135.71%561819000.57000430011212
Sven BaertschiX0138.46%262913000.76110020011223
Cody HodgsonX2249.09%994823000.53371150055224
Paul StastnyX3060.00%251512000.73031220140014
Nicklas JensenX0143.33%30814000.57000241100211
Kevin HayesX0038.77%227109000.65003651100030
Mirco Mueller (R)X000.00%01644000.21010000120001
Ryan MurrayX000.00%0944000.180000000144002
Travis HamonicX000.00%0921000.19006131200675010
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X000.00%0120000.250102000813000
__Luca Sbisa (CAL)X000.00%001000.000100000813
__Luca Sbisa (BRK)X000.00%0119000.280002000813
Zac DalpeX0040.00%1055000.3001000001010001
Matt CorrenteX000.00%015000.28001010092000
Evan ObergX000.00%0113000.1300010002117000
Stefan NoesenX000.00%101000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell52291560.9102.693101001391543741620.667305133651
Brian Elliott (TOT)41131960.8893.382198001241116483110.57173451202
__Brian Elliott (PIN)33111540.8973.1018020093902392110.80052831
__Brian Elliott (COQ)51220.8774.24269001915571000.000247
__Brian Elliott (BRK)31200.7975.6412800125920000.0000213

CALGARY COWBOYS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX844464108-210015915934711822512.68%60218325.9972431362390337208
Brendan GallagherX84394887-68023792829915713.83%36165919.7516153162241000446
Sean MonahanX8428376512601421262126114113.21%34166419.814610181843253173
Jonathan DrouinX84253560024068832099112011.96%33158818.914101421170000164
Timo MeierX84192948-12940140791745710110.92%22147917.613361118000004
Shea Weber (TOT)X8283947-810013713717166834.68%142232228.325813282510118248
__Shea Weber (SPU)X3031316-80059504222297.14%3482227.40246887000288
__Shea Weber (CAL)X52526310100788712944543.88%108150028.85347201640116160
Drew DoughtyX8473845-22823014412613251665.30%98201624.0021315212591016176
Pierre-Marc BouchardX84172643-6753096131317812.98%31157618.7644817205000292
Marian GaborikX84151328-18204795195621127.69%32121814.500001540000101
Alec MartinezX8451924-16135669714355533.50%101176621.0241561520003196
Zach WerenskiX8431821-1160209312452612.42%72160319.080110159000389
Eric StaalX8461218-169725148876926548.70%27119914.2700017112193
Kyle CumiskeyX78111123001963419192.94%68108213.87000000000183
Max FribergX84731004810783748143114.58%136067.2200001000051
Slater KoekkoekX81178-3621097344017142.50%2595811.830001900007
Johan FranzenX66505-1720265636101913.89%1869510.530000000000
Troy BrouwerX46224-13593561453314296.06%1260613.1600001000264
Emerson EtemX142026000250140.00%3805.730000000000
Cale Makar (R)X3011260242010.00%26621.8800011100000
T.J. BrodieX48011861153043100.00%52304.7900004000119
Dillon Heatherington (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nick SchultzX18000-4100943010.00%3955.300000000002
Brad RichardsonX420002381027147210.00%02305.480000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX7554.36%25119536030.993110000010111612
Brendan GallagherX6032.45%1516127001.05390000011596
Sean MonahanX2158.10%12035925010.78190000021352
Jonathan DrouinX7227.03%1114030000.76220000022433
Timo MeierX3142.11%953632000.65000000021053
Shea Weber (TOT)X200.00%05566000.400000000191024
__Shea Weber (SPU)X000.00%02120000.390000000191
__Shea Weber (CAL)X200.00%03446000.410000000191
Drew DoughtyX000.00%02259000.452612300172101
Pierre-Marc BouchardX0048.31%2671328100.55240010011111
Marian GaborikX2037.78%452029000.46010000011120
Alec MartinezX120.00%03659000.27000100095101
Zach WerenskiX000.00%04050000.2600000004321011
Eric StaalX0153.40%6331010000.300004100151013
Kyle CumiskeyX000.00%0139000.22010000066001
Max FribergX2139.47%3856000.33001010099102
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%11115000.170020000438000
Johan FranzenX1058.33%2415000.1400000001010000
Troy BrouwerX0063.16%19113000.13003400085000
Emerson EtemX000.00%111000.50000000033000
Cale Makar (R)X000.00%012000.30000000032000
T.J. BrodieX000.00%111000.090002100485000
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Nick SchultzX000.00%000000.0000000001818000
Brad RichardsonX0039.13%2302000.0000110004242000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson57282430.9052.883353201611702703610.680255628813
Ondrej Pavelec31111440.8993.0617622090893441100.647172856320

CAPE BRETON CELTS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX84375693-420191282948718712.59%35170820.3412203245261000014
Mitch MarnerX84385492-820977530410519112.50%23171620.4312162847260000026
Sebastian Aho (R)X84313061-9006932367313813.14%30151918.08616222724300001
Jake GardinerX8494352121745023511015462715.84%81212125.254711222671127232
Nicklas BackstromX841931501900231651845810310.33%32169820.223141719832514246
Kris RussellX8484048111228018212614046515.71%117215725.6841014192670336269
Tomas HertlX8420264641007768205651319.76%20137816.4114521190101122
Evander Kane (TOT)X82212041-413335179771594411213.21%33132016.10123911200013
__Evander Kane (PRO)X41161329047510038109317214.68%1361715.0601142400000
__Evander Kane (CEL)X415712-48630793950134010.00%2070317.1411258900013
Tom WilsonX83142236737121516351173611118.09%2394211.35000011101668
Rasmus RistolainenX8462733-61009610814556694.14%95196123.341451017915612322
Joel ArmiaX839182710241105954611627647.76%1683810.100000400000
Lars EllerX84101121127145497856242917.86%34102612.21000001234269
Ty RattieX8410112153020246610734809.35%3199111.8001112011216334
T.J. HensickX811071711252140915063264815.87%156798.3800001101489
Nick LeddyX845111616956571745621258.93%59124914.870000120003250
Tony DeAngelo (R)X4801111-11152580423823200.00%3887818.30011382000022
Jannik HansenX733368866068332581312.00%156088.33000020111141
Connor Murphy X7704416305165103462114160.00%3387711.3900002000047
Alexander PerezhoginX161230191512660316.67%11167.250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX8157.14%19066931101.09180000410986
Mitch MarnerX7447.06%1368831011.07120001100784
Sebastian Aho (R)X4239.13%1155127010.80000001400225
Jake GardinerX300.00%06461000.49002250370156
Nicklas BackstromX4155.22%17042023000.59370000120363
Kris RussellX110.00%15466000.451234903130224
Tomas HertlX4053.33%905416100.67000000310422
Evander Kane (TOT)X2045.83%2401520000.623503400133131
__Evander Kane (PRO)X1054.29%351010000.941201000133
__Evander Kane (CEL)X1044.39%205510000.342302400133
Tom WilsonX2244.12%343716000.76002111110043211
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%03958000.34000000210011
Joel ArmiaX0158.82%341412000.640068600213212
Lars EllerX2250.42%710121000.41003150031102
Ty RattieX1037.78%452017000.42001212200103
T.J. HensickX1149.81%263314000.501184160520010
Nick LeddyX100.00%01730000.260014800142010
Tony DeAngelo (R)X000.00%01021000.250012200424001
Jannik HansenX1045.45%11219000.20003451100000
Connor Murphy X000.00%0021000.09005919007226000
Alexander PerezhoginX000.00%301000.520011100152000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward60341860.9162.383455021371623698240.600105826942
Laurent Brossoit2914930.8913.2616360189816361220.57172658211

CAPE FEAR PROWLERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick SharpX84504191-989451819735611718114.04%35191522.802015354929012313182
Jacob JosefsonX8419517004075119196641449.69%36178121.207162328262011675
Jeff SkinnerX84264268500801022366912311.02%35168720.0861622322732024100
Victor HedmanX69134356-1201013114014457699.03%107188027.2581624312750002165
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X86262955142115107951974112213.20%26139216.18561123258011338
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (EDM)X6821224314191585691553610913.55%22108015.8843716204011215
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (PRO)X18571202022264251311.90%431217.32134754000123
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X86173855-12952517090157579310.83%41169719.743141724275022058
__Jakub Vrana (PEN)X461220329215895279285115.19%2690019.5625712124011036
__Jakub Vrana (PIN)X22268-1737544204317234.65%1246621.17033679000016
__Jakub Vrana (PRO)X1831215-4371537183512198.57%333218.4416767101105
Jonathan ToewsX8413354813402210417353937.51%38131215.620003371126145
Sam Bennett (TOT)X83232346-41524019060183548712.57%20139516.81471114204000555
__Sam Bennett (BEA)X67161632-6962015752148436610.81%13110316.4735810160000549
__Sam Bennett (PRO)X1677142562033835112120.00%729218.2412344300006
Brandon Saad (TOT)X8422234591023016868140609415.71%27119014.1736914185000115
__Brandon Saad (EDM)X4312152747325894273234016.44%1166915.552681013300000
__Brandon Saad (PIN)X64260401071651325.00%29916.4510131500000
__Brandon Saad (PEN)X1722418024132113149.52%723313.68000135000115
__Brandon Saad (PRO)X18448417545630192713.33%719010.580000100000
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X831827451019557721804811210.00%31132215.9337101614900003
__Nino Niederreiter (WOL)X3291322-36053689325010.11%1457618.0122476700001
__Nino Niederreiter (PIN)X7224-100751941410.53%511416.2901112100000
__Nino Niederreiter (PRO)X44712191413545317212489.72%1263214.3614586200002
Brandon KozunX79152136-94010541384410310.87%2396912.26257893101633
Anton StralmanX84624306956910910339355.83%77169320.1545913220000130
Mike RichardsX8412142661256515357103327611.65%1491010.830000151122137
Adam Larsson (TOT)X8642226-1160591267930405.06%94179920.9243781470111197
__Adam Larsson (CEL)X431910-74027583916192.56%6189520.81101485011189
__Adam Larsson (PRO)X4331316-42032684014217.50%3390421.033364620000108
Travis Sanheim (TOT)X8541923-2272201501199844384.08%119224726.44167162600333300
__Travis Sanheim (BEA)X6941519-256515117967537335.33%99181926.36156141980223249
__Travis Sanheim (PRO)X16044375332323750.00%2042826.78011262011052
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X830222210405656924180.00%64126115.190227165000144
__Jared Spurgeon (BEA)X670181811201535020100.00%4399814.900004123000143
__Jared Spurgeon (PRO)X16044-12041219480.00%2126216.4002234200001
Kalle Olsson X82101020-52043112041608.33%106598.040000000000
Jake McCabeX76066915955151553419160.00%49108814.3100008000279
Andrej SekeraX3302240043213590.00%2543513.1800000000058
Bryan LittleX4000-120072120.00%1379.330000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick SharpX7950.98%50810733010.954142521100946
Jacob JosefsonX3151.15%23483129000.79030000130453
Jeff SkinnerX5043.65%1264331000.81000000011553
Victor HedmanX010.00%04648000.60000110170453
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X1252.04%4172219000.79110210083525
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (EDM)X1248.77%1621512000.80110210083
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (PRO)X0054.12%25577000.77000000083
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X2043.24%1113420100.65350500190244
__Jakub Vrana (PEN)X0044.64%561911100.71120100190
__Jakub Vrana (PIN)X0041.03%3975000.34230100190
__Jakub Vrana (PRO)X2043.75%1684000.90000300190
Jonathan ToewsX1258.94%10181721100.73280001200154
Sam Bennett (TOT)X2152.70%743917010.66000441300413
__Sam Bennett (BEA)X1153.57%563012010.58000221300
__Sam Bennett (PRO)X1050.00%1895000.96000221300
Brandon Saad (TOT)X7326.09%463319000.76001320230242
__Brandon Saad (EDM)X3227.27%33138000.81001220230
__Brandon Saad (PIN)X2033.33%332001.22000000230
__Brandon Saad (PEN)X0122.22%955000.34000000230
__Brandon Saad (PRO)X200.00%1124000.84000100230
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X4025.86%583120000.68010100011233
__Nino Niederreiter (WOL)X2032.26%312011000.76010000011
__Nino Niederreiter (PIN)X1016.67%621000.70000000011
__Nino Niederreiter (PRO)X1019.05%2198000.60000100011
Brandon KozunX3244.00%502515010.740000000209411
Anton StralmanX110.00%05041000.350101000164112
Mike RichardsX3160.50%3191521100.578149130011231
Adam Larsson (TOT)X100.00%03049000.290000001220001
__Adam Larsson (CEL)X000.00%01628000.220000001220
__Adam Larsson (PRO)X100.00%01421000.350000001220
Travis Sanheim (TOT)X100.00%03664000.200102200451022
__Travis Sanheim (BEA)X100.00%03151000.210101200451
__Travis Sanheim (PRO)X000.00%0513000.190001000451
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X000.00%01636000.350000000833000
__Jared Spurgeon (BEA)X000.00%01328000.360000000833
__Jared Spurgeon (PRO)X000.00%038000.300000000833
Kalle Olsson X3152.63%19186000.61010000044032
Jake McCabeX000.00%0432000.110026300768000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%0019000.0900000003317000
Bryan LittleX0078.95%1901000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury61371190.9152.363582621411659694220.848465727564
Frederik Andersen (TOT)36141820.8933.312082211151072460400.33333543122
__Frederik Andersen (SAJ)94500.8913.235390029266110100.000097
__Frederik Andersen (PIN)123610.8943.316532036340140100.3333117
__Frederik Andersen (PRO)157710.8933.378890150466210200.00001529

CHICAGO CRUSHERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X833864102-980811433078019512.38%50183122.067222938277000245
__Anze Kopitar (WOL)X11369-30010255410295.56%626924.42011628000244
__Anze Kopitar (CHI)X72355893-680711182537016613.83%44156321.70721283224900001
David PastrnakX84326496-138220187832958917810.85%39181221.571118294629200006
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X84345185120119962607417713.08%37178121.2010172742270101253
__Nikolaj Ehlers (PHI)X276142020023269521546.32%1652519.442461382000026
__Nikolaj Ehlers (CHI)X57283765-12096701655312316.97%21125622.038132129188101228
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X85234366-16120141115245831229.39%34152817.9721214202141015121
__Elias Lindholm (DET)X34101525-400265197314210.31%1263518.66055692101492
__Elias Lindholm (CHI)X51132841-121201156414852808.78%2289317.5227914122000129
Tyler SeguinX84203656-66045122140439514.29%25141716.8658131724100004
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X84124254-15957215614674628.22%130239128.466612182590113295
__Ryan Ellis (MAN)X6893645-3205013612063447.50%108195528.744610152040113275
__Ryan Ellis (CHI)X16369-1275222026111811.54%2243627.27202354000020
Kyle Connor (R)X84242953-218084722075912511.59%27153318.25581320241000011
Justin Papineau (TOT)X842031510101052116216671509.26%28136616.260997202011270
__Justin Papineau (EDM)X6018264411101034941614211211.18%24104317.390887182011251
__Justin Papineau (CHI)X24257-110018225525383.64%432213.43011020000018
Andy Rogers (TOT)X83103949-331556312621578834.65%125217126.1641115252530111158
__Andy Rogers (SPU)X5062632-2220197213052474.62%69128525.713710191510111118
__Andy Rogers (CHI)X3341317-1113544548526364.71%5688626.851456103000040
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X8372330-18851520312115770734.46%90190822.98022152210000142
__Josh Morrissey (WOL)X11426-140141423141517.39%1529226.54000331000043
__Josh Morrissey (CHI)X7232124-17811518910713456582.24%75161622.4402212190000099
Mikael BacklundX84121123-7403798100386312.00%28108812.950000121011129
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X8341620-361210687110041514.00%50160019.280225125000376
__Noah Hanifin (SPU)X5021315-32101039566430303.13%36108321.66011491000369
__Noah Hanifin (CHI)X33235-42029153611215.56%1451715.6701113400007
Mark Stone (TOT)X8481018-103220336114033925.71%28106512.68000170117103
__Mark Stone (MAN)X183252750102982010.34%621011.660000000000
__Mark Stone (CHI)X665813-122515335111125724.50%2285612.96000170117103
Tobias Enstrom (TOT)X8021012-10002627215172.78%51104613.0700006011051
__Tobias Enstrom (SPU)X50077-600038328130.00%2965313.0600006011034
__Tobias Enstrom (CHI)X30235-40022440745.00%2239313.0900000000018
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X819211-900138175185212.00%39102112.610001170005222
__Andrew Ladd (PIN)X55819-300116470174411.43%3079114.390001160003157
__Andrew Ladd (SPU)X1611200011040525.00%61479.2000001000260
__Andrew Ladd (CHI)X10000-600171130.00%3828.240000000004
Drew StaffordX819211-5115955677284611.69%167449.1900016101242
John Carlson (TOT)X862911-272061095722253.51%85165219.210002890001180
__John Carlson (PEN)X120113001127370.00%1424720.58000110000015
__John Carlson (PIN)X22134-600235177115.88%2347021.34000066000066
__John Carlson (SPU)X19022-80022812840.00%1937119.5200005000136
__John Carlson (CHI)X33134-162013421434.76%2956517.1200019000064
Matt NietoX58641020041653133611.32%95409.320000000000
David Krejci (TOT)X44448-120011286821405.88%53708.4100000000115
__David Krejci (CHI)X44448-120011286821405.88%53708.4100000000115
Ben SmithX304260005163592211.43%72498.310000300008
Patrice BergeronX56246-200103223788.70%84708.3900005011138
Zach BogosianX54066-94015383823180.00%5078014.44000064000154
Ryan WilsonX33044-25521301113100.00%3040812.370000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X6155.43%26455832111.111700004103114
__Anze Kopitar (WOL)X0059.38%38482000.67020000410
__Anze Kopitar (CHI)X6154.75%22615030111.19150000410
David PastrnakX6134.62%10410527011.06161211200757
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X5242.42%1327322110.95140000011859
__Nikolaj Ehlers (PHI)X1031.58%38296100.76000000011
__Nikolaj Ehlers (CHI)X4246.81%944416011.04140000011
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X2046.28%4175226000.86010001300561
__Elias Lindholm (DET)X2045.92%3682411000.79010001300
__Elias Lindholm (CHI)X0048.98%492815000.92000001300
Tyler SeguinX2252.71%9582118010.79000000053342
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X220.00%04477000.45010010031421
__Ryan Ellis (MAN)X210.00%04164000.46010000031
__Ryan Ellis (CHI)X010.00%0313000.41000010031
Kyle Connor (R)X2142.25%714518000.69130000230157
Justin Papineau (TOT)X1147.93%6762816000.75140110250222
__Justin Papineau (EDM)X1149.35%614229000.84140110250
__Justin Papineau (CHI)X0033.87%6267000.43000000250
Andy Rogers (TOT)X300.00%06464000.45120100011312
__Andy Rogers (SPU)X200.00%03741000.50120000011
__Andy Rogers (CHI)X100.00%02723000.38000100011
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X000.00%04457000.310001200455001
__Josh Morrissey (WOL)X000.00%068000.410000000455
__Josh Morrissey (CHI)X000.00%03849000.300001200455
Mikael BacklundX1056.58%6611013100.42000000088101
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X000.00%03731000.250000200154002
__Noah Hanifin (SPU)X000.00%02423000.280000200154
__Noah Hanifin (CHI)X000.00%0138000.190000000154
Mark Stone (TOT)X1230.56%361916000.340001300208000
__Mark Stone (MAN)X010.00%466000.480000100208
__Mark Stone (CHI)X1134.38%321310000.300001200208
Tobias Enstrom (TOT)X000.00%01435100.230000000194000
__Tobias Enstrom (SPU)X000.00%0624000.210000000194
__Tobias Enstrom (CHI)X000.00%0811100.250000000194
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X1028.57%56421000.2200000001818002
__Andrew Ladd (PIN)X0034.15%41316000.2300000001818
__Andrew Ladd (SPU)X1016.67%1213000.2700000001818
__Andrew Ladd (CHI)X000.00%302000.0000000001818
Drew StaffordX1030.77%13513000.30000100022012
John Carlson (TOT)X100.00%0448000.130000001300020
__John Carlson (PEN)X000.00%005000.080000001300
__John Carlson (PIN)X000.00%0214000.170000001300
__John Carlson (SPU)X000.00%0117000.110000001300
__John Carlson (CHI)X100.00%0112000.140000001300
Matt NietoX1225.00%16107000.3700000004530010
David Krejci (TOT)X0155.38%13085000.43000000044000
__David Krejci (CHI)X0155.38%13085000.43000000044
Ben SmithX0033.33%665000.48000000022000
Patrice BergeronX1045.83%7217000.260000000117000
Zach BogosianX000.00%01121000.150000000543000
Ryan WilsonX000.00%018000.2000001003313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop31101140.9022.9915440077786375010.42972361111
Robin Lehner63292460.8993.0835431911821810845510.615136123333

COLORADO WOLVES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis Konecny (TOT)X85335083-1120461523168817810.44%43171020.12714213923700007
__Travis Konecny (CHI)X12437-42018203182312.90%422118.420000100000
__Travis Konecny (WOL)X73294776-700281322858015510.18%39148920.40714213923600007
Emile Poirier (TOT)X80293362716165195692166711613.43%17138717.3375122420700000
__Emile Poirier (SPU)X3161016-4501065296318329.52%350516.3012356700000
__Emile Poirier (PIN)X11012205041125.00%01717.220000000000
__Emile Poirier (WOL)X4822234591095512540149488314.77%1486418.006391914000000
Milan MichalekX8425315621105015794199579812.56%31157918.79314121760113138
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X84252954-1213572862026510412.38%20130515.54681425249303792
__Nick Schmaltz (BUL)X58151833-11404255126386811.90%1486014.83551020185202668
__Nick Schmaltz (PIN)X7134020148147107.14%311816.8501102000000
__Nick Schmaltz (WOL)X199817-175162362202614.52%332717.22123545101124
Pavel VorobievX84233154-72621202271251936112111.92%37158018.81671325244000249
Jordan SchmaltzX84531361181751169810960564.59%82158518.8702251800005147
Nick Ritchie (R) (TOT)X521619351116108447112357414.29%1992517.7825710118112252
__Nick Ritchie (WOL)X521619351116108447112357414.29%1992517.7825710118112252
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X85725328502014012215642674.49%105202323.80112142621127176
__Ivan Provorov (CHI)X33312152291586336714304.48%2867520.450111013201107
__Ivan Provorov (WOL)X5241317621554898928374.49%77134825.9210141301017170
Mikhail SergachevX8462632-21407412412360614.88%79165719.7334721254011384
Scott GlennieX8492029-293659710582255110.98%22115013.69044171000384
Denis Gurianov (R) (TOT)X73111425-45575114836887.43%2290212.35011313000018
__Denis Gurianov (WOL)X73111425-45575114836887.43%2290212.35011313000018
Jesse JoensuuX81121123-103181801447512245979.84%2698012.100001151127144
Dan FritscheX8491322-1988010311453133716.98%29108812.95000080112256
Carl GunnarssonX52418229000775918276.78%78131825.3502251670113139
Yakov Trenin (R)X74712193211556598724568.05%176749.1100000112337
Damon SeversonX84211139694532533812225.26%4997511.61000020001103
Anthony Duclair (R) (TOT)X395712-2001236724327.46%843311.0900024100000
__Anthony Duclair (WOL)X395712-2001236724327.46%843311.0900024100000
Sam MorinX81010105279135118795419210.00%65110913.69000014000066
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X1000000020000.00%01010.020000000001
Jesse PuljujarviX2000040412010.00%04321.530000800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis Konecny (TOT)X5138.19%23598333020.97030001100551
__Travis Konecny (CHI)X0043.42%30482000.63010001100
__Travis Konecny (WOL)X5137.42%20557531021.02020001100
Emile Poirier (TOT)X2036.84%953025010.89022381400238
__Emile Poirier (SPU)X0043.33%30511000.63010021400
__Emile Poirier (PIN)X000.00%000001.16000001400
__Emile Poirier (WOL)X2033.85%652514011.04012361400
Milan MichalekX4247.73%882016000.71151450410422
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X9149.50%5036310200.83010010011514
__Nick Schmaltz (BUL)X7045.83%192364200.77000000011
__Nick Schmaltz (PIN)X0052.38%8471000.68010000011
__Nick Schmaltz (WOL)X2151.54%227205001.04000010011
Pavel VorobievX3143.40%1063127000.681210680031333
Jordan SchmaltzX000.00%03133100.45008340051114
Nick Ritchie (R) (TOT)X3044.19%433419000.76000020011044
__Nick Ritchie (WOL)X3044.19%433419000.76000020011
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X010.00%04351000.320011200211231
__Ivan Provorov (CHI)X000.00%01421000.440001200211
__Ivan Provorov (WOL)X010.00%02930000.250010000211
Mikhail SergachevX100.00%03537000.39000000011141
Scott GlennieX2053.91%703815000.50004540087200
Denis Gurianov (R) (TOT)X1136.67%303213000.55000010022021
__Denis Gurianov (WOL)X1136.67%303213000.55000010022
Jesse JoensuuX1144.00%501723010.4700168120077100
Dan FritscheX2153.56%646322000.40233940097200
Carl GunnarssonX100.00%01243000.33000000310010
Yakov Trenin (R)X1045.05%293145000.560002100115110
Damon SeversonX010.00%0820000.270033300101100
Anthony Duclair (R) (TOT)X2038.89%1885000.55000000055020
__Anthony Duclair (WOL)X2038.89%1885000.55000000055
Sam MorinX000.00%01331000.1800771300813000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X000.00%000000.00000002200000
Jesse PuljujarviX000.00%111000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie (R)47211930.9023.162507201321341675210.833124440531
Michal Neuvirth37171320.8963.172022001071028536310.50023139331

COQUITLAM KNIGHTS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX84454287-16206316432510417713.85%41206324.561219314422113415468
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X84254570-12143651361232187412711.47%43173520.661012222620922417312
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X72213859-101356284221751339.50%29140019.4571421341900114105
__Ivan Barbashev (PHI)X36121931-3952140111496910.81%1462917.4639121910800001
__Ivan Barbashev (COQ)X3691928-740414411026648.18%1577221.4345915820114104
Kevin Fiala (R)X842127483532578851865311011.29%21133715.920441013611211190
Sebastian CollbergX84251742-10018761874310513.37%24129915.4642614118000131
Brett PesceX8443539-1705011110910941553.67%118215325.63268192180113354
Kris Letang (TOT)X82528332541418019911213544653.70%110192923.53011152110114277
__Kris Letang (DET)X564192324301135130749233484.35%83135024.10000101500113211
__Kris Letang (BRK)X120660592532718570.00%720517.0401132900005
__Kris Letang (COQ)X14134154203731256104.00%2037526.81000231000162
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X83151429-4002268148318710.14%18110413.3031413921236138
__Jaden Schwartz (PIN)X24538-3002244983210.20%635914.9701145600000
__Jaden Schwartz (PEN)X34134000014407252.50%52627.7100000011018
__Jaden Schwartz (COQ)X259817-100203059163015.25%748219.293039361126120
Matt D'AgostiniX8414152922831459546138437010.14%1792410.9911279100001
Victor UchevatovX8461824564325520214410534505.71%124212525.30347222281012379
Andrei LoktionovX679142380075983225510.84%2588613.221013381124158
Andrew CoglianoX8061218-5357195102809136426.59%2192811.60022272000012
Jamie OleksiakX84114151442280114754717192.13%67120214.3100001100002179
Denis BodrovX8401515-137945931013116220.00%76146917.4903351080000297
Jake DeBrusk (R)X22551010031439113412.82%025111.4103314000001
Andrej MeszarosX51178-400115324994.17%3491617.96000050110187
Sam KurkerX223362809123314289.09%42079.420000000000
Luke AdamX3014547755452211319.09%52428.0602212200002
Paul Bissonnette (TOT)XX531345229125714728893.57%2971513.4900006000182
__Paul Bissonnette (NEW)XX11101-44535121140025.00%712611.450000400004
__Paul Bissonnette (COQ)XX42033918490593624890.00%2258914.0300002000177
Ryan O'MarraX69213-41738548283910195.13%153575.1700001000219
Steve DownieX47022-112981505527255140.00%83828.1300003000126
Gilbert BruleX25000-52820981010.00%21044.150000400000
Matt ClarkX32000-1010640532511530.00%2245014.07000016000142
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX2346.45%16368943210.842100000021863
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X3047.60%13325121010.81172470041424
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X2343.24%2963923010.84000100310442
__Ivan Barbashev (PHI)X0254.17%48235010.99000100310
__Ivan Barbashev (COQ)X2141.13%2481618000.73000000310
Kevin Fiala (R)X3234.18%794917000.72141030011351
Sebastian CollbergX7238.36%733410000.65000000044405
Brett PesceX000.00%02562000.360024400252012
Kris Letang (TOT)X000.00%05251000.3422171270130020
__Kris Letang (DET)X000.00%03439000.341114940130
__Kris Letang (BRK)X000.00%074000.59002120130
__Kris Letang (COQ)X000.00%0118000.21111210130
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X3141.91%3032219000.53000002200311
__Jaden Schwartz (PIN)X1040.00%25105000.45000002200
__Jaden Schwartz (PEN)X1044.44%1853000.31000002200
__Jaden Schwartz (COQ)X1141.92%260711000.70000002200
Matt D'AgostiniX0037.10%621714000.6313111171100025
Victor UchevatovX000.00%02256000.230118151800201000
Andrei LoktionovX2041.92%167614000.520000000113000
Andrew CoglianoX1146.83%442614000.390017121001230111
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%01026000.2501228250011020
Denis BodrovX000.00%0250000.200011700841000
Jake DeBrusk (R)X0025.00%8112000.80010001200010
Andrej MeszarosX000.00%0027100.170000000374010
Sam KurkerX1016.67%653000.58000000130000
Luke AdamX0054.17%12011000.4100542001210001
Paul Bissonnette (TOT)XX0066.67%3122000.1100313800427000
__Paul Bissonnette (NEW)XX000.00%004000.160023200427
__Paul Bissonnette (COQ)XX0066.67%3118000.1000110600427
Ryan O'MarraX0041.28%17207000.1711827001313000
Steve DownieX0070.97%3136000.10001488004733000
Gilbert BruleX0075.00%802000.0000112002525000
Matt ClarkX000.00%0112000.0000323003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry45182130.8963.192576001371319568110.882174341330
Cory Schneider (TOT)114520.8743.806472041325137000.71471115101
__Cory Schneider (BRK)31200.8804.00180001210042000.000039
__Cory Schneider (COQ)83320.8713.72467202922595000.714786

DETROIT RED WINGS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artem AnisimovX844059993420491723009917513.33%56205624.47814224027121312416
Jarome IginlaX8333508331362130199832838917311.66%46180221.714913332561239243
Phil Kessel (TOT)X8332427418422085882618416012.26%30173120.86910192824812313193
__Phil Kessel (PHI)X33101424-795383910832549.26%1067420.42461015101000764
__Phil Kessel (DET)X5022285025331547491535210614.38%20105721.15549131461236129
Jordan CaronX84333972270046862427616313.64%39164519.58710173424222414165
Rob Fabbri (R)X842634601410085741745110514.94%21123414.6934710157000023
Doug RogersX842036561626711520880165558412.12%26119914.2864102219010111
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X838384631184017212914767745.44%89213325.692810152700001226
__Jacob Trouba (PHI)X3331518-6261076586127334.92%3883225.200227108000079
__Jacob Trouba (DET)X50523289923096718640415.81%51130126.0226881620001147
Keith YandleX84832402534208013916370734.91%130247129.42358202920115428
T.J. GaliardiX84162238320275518047998.89%2595811.40022122000551
Mark PysykX843222517183851451078345383.61%99168920.1131451800114277
Stefan LegeinX8481523775451204412840826.25%2889610.660110700001
Carl DahlstromX841212215191517777531351.33%60118814.150000250000186
Stefan Della RovereX841382154035495255513.68%1894511.2501125300002
Zach PariseX84107174214130844796144910.42%166617.87000030000104
Max Jones (R) (TOT)X797714106125844146131815.22%177149.04000016000010
__Max Jones (PHI)X2954942154522227822.73%730610.560000600002
__Max Jones (DET)X50235640203919246108.33%104088.1600001000008
Julius Honka (R)X43391213241028404120197.32%4888620.590110105000094
Michael StoneX83191023232120126563821212.63%4397611.76000012000038
Brendan Perlini (R)X6832574017261891116.67%65638.2700002000091
Dillion Hamaliuk (R)X1000140000000.00%066.330000000000
Filip Westerlund (R)X1000000000000.00%055.270000000000
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X2000100031000.00%13014.760000200004
__Joe Pavelski (HIG)X2000100031000.00%13014.760000200004
Nicolas Hague (R) (TOT)X10000-424106113000.00%0898.880000300001
__Nicolas Hague (HIG)X10000-424106113000.00%0898.880000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artem AnisimovX3749.75%31664347000.96211000012012104
Jarome IginlaX7554.92%1933832000.9281081170022673
Phil Kessel (TOT)X5245.74%1885230000.85141121100753
__Phil Kessel (PHI)X0038.95%95228000.71110011100
__Phil Kessel (DET)X5252.69%933022000.95031111100
Jordan CaronX5243.24%1484437200.88290004400645
Rob Fabbri (R)X5137.50%643914000.970000000112810
Doug RogersX3146.53%6921817000.93028680310412
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X010.00%05574000.430032301160311
__Jacob Trouba (PHI)X000.00%03027000.430011001160
__Jacob Trouba (DET)X010.00%02547000.430021301160
Keith YandleX000.00%05777000.32011120074013
T.J. GaliardiX3150.20%5062315000.790000000103023
Mark PysykX100.00%02833000.300036800291110
Stefan LegeinX1133.33%36916000.51003330073010
Carl DahlstromX000.00%03629000.37001110150111
Stefan Della RovereX4155.56%36611100.44110000033001
Zach PariseX2135.61%132516000.510311781100110
Max Jones (R) (TOT)X1048.08%52013000.390013101240101
__Max Jones (PHI)X1045.45%1105000.590001001240
__Max Jones (DET)X0048.78%4108000.250012101240
Julius Honka (R)X010.00%0528000.2711011001211001
Michael StoneX000.00%0136000.200065130092000
Brendan Perlini (R)X1062.50%803000.18000000066002
Dillion Hamaliuk (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Filip Westerlund (R)X000.00%000000.00000000071000
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X00100.00%101000.00000000093000
__Joe Pavelski (HIG)X00100.00%101000.00000000093
Nicolas Hague (R) (TOT)X000.00%010000.00000110091000
__Nicolas Hague (HIG)X000.00%010000.00000110091
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Raycroft58321590.9152.3834611521371619654330.563325628724
Pascal Leclaire (TOT)41261230.9142.602426601051216516020.900104042350
__Pascal Leclaire (BRK)2817920.9162.4916872070838350021.00032829
__Pascal Leclaire (DET)139310.9072.847384035378166000.85771213

EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX843463974480116983009117211.33%38177421.1210263650304000493
Leon DraisaitlX84425496336101231053139618213.42%43199923.80161935493020006257
Kyle TurrisX8439579631351001682558114815.29%42195423.261519344530310112277
Pavel Datsyuk (TOT)X8327315851915571101835911814.75%28144917.46461022176011392
__Pavel Datsyuk (WOL)X69212748-1151538901465510614.38%22119017.25461022176011268
__Pavel Datsyuk (EDM)X14641064019203741216.22%625918.4800000000124
Marc StaalX84104858216044151228106974.39%140255130.3678153732913411401
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X83172643-1828012389195621198.72%32143917.345611211650003106
__Kasperi Kapanen (SPU)X50101525-19140776210236749.80%1694118.833587106000287
__Kasperi Kapanen (CHI)X9112-5401372310124.35%410211.310000100001
__Kasperi Kapanen (EDM)X2461016610033207016338.57%1239616.512131458000118
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X84161531-1310072111154396910.39%31120814.382025601237174
__Ryan Getzlaf (PIN)X438917-96043449521398.42%1556313.09101436000231
__Ryan Getzlaf (EDM)X418614-440296759183013.56%1664515.721011241235143
Cam Fowler (TOT)X8272431-25551511214255594.93%106204524.944812202640005207
__Cam Fowler (SAJ)X224610-10003254219219.52%4262228.27325677000491
__Cam Fowler (PIN)X18235-15554233211136.25%1638221.19112452000146
__Cam Fowler (PRO)X26099-2006363917120.00%3263924.59033685000034
__Cam Fowler (EDM)X16167200228298133.45%1640225.14022450000035
Beat ForsterX8452429060812213451693.73%82174720.80022111870005227
Wayne SimmondsX84131225-51911359983116356311.21%33112413.382245462135223
Frederik GauthierX84121224-13124701248013746848.76%22103912.370000730312179
Dale MitchellX8271017-3505265113377930628.86%127038.571011600002
Darnell NurseX82215174315371116725382.99%65156519.0903322050003250
Maxim Mayorov (TOT)X8161016-52024308123477.41%1483410.29000583000111
__Maxim Mayorov (WOL)X49415-5203155415277.41%53567.260000000018
__Maxim Mayorov (EDM)X3229110002115278207.41%947814.9400058300003
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X7111415-20211530804517202.22%74128418.080115520110141
__Kevin Shattenkirk (SPU)X22055-111010834126100.00%2341718.9600003000032
__Kevin Shattenkirk (PIN)X8000-955866030.00%815519.39000016000020
__Kevin Shattenkirk (PRO)X25134-26062314627.14%2236714.6800001000029
__Kevin Shattenkirk (EDM)X1606620081713550.00%2134521.55011532011060
Kaspars DaugavinsX843710527120577455023436.00%185897.0200004000030
Marc-Olivier RoyX46617-30001741152214.63%43046.610000000002
Brandon Carlo (R) (TOT)X73077165230102884423150.00%84144419.7901151480005237
__Brandon Carlo (HAW)X6607718483097834221150.00%82135220.4801141400005226
__Brandon Carlo (EDM)X7000-240552200.00%29313.2700018000011
Xavier OuelletX32055647252627111350.00%1635811.1700007000021
David LiffitonX58033-136523567339550.00%215589.6200005000034
Stefan ElliottX73033947127577502312110.00%3678310.73000015011073
Philip GogullaX7101-1208260316.67%1446.270000000000
Clayton StonerX5000-11915430000.00%2295.730000100001
Milan LucicX24000162401964010.00%11466.100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX4554.19%1797630011.09180002200664
Leon DraisaitlX3141.38%1747740010.96091101100558
Kyle TurrisX5256.85%29505526100.983110100840588
Pavel Datsyuk (TOT)X5256.64%6251917010.80141020310365
__Pavel Datsyuk (WOL)X4259.42%4141614010.81141020310
__Pavel Datsyuk (EDM)X1051.18%21133000.77000000310
Marc StaalX210.00%07672010.45010000043322
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X5046.03%1264422000.60140000340122
__Kasperi Kapanen (SPU)X2046.97%662513000.53120000340
__Kasperi Kapanen (CHI)X0025.00%442000.39000000340
__Kasperi Kapanen (EDM)X3046.43%56157000.81020000340
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X2250.81%9231022100.51000001100013
__Ryan Getzlaf (PIN)X0151.58%380810100.60000001100
__Ryan Getzlaf (EDM)X2150.28%543212000.43000001100
Cam Fowler (TOT)X200.00%06261100.300000101150201
__Cam Fowler (SAJ)X100.00%01517000.320000001150
__Cam Fowler (PIN)X000.00%0177100.260000101150
__Cam Fowler (PRO)X000.00%02126000.280000001150
__Cam Fowler (EDM)X100.00%0911000.350000001150
Beat ForsterX000.00%03734000.330000001170210
Wayne SimmondsX2135.29%511023000.4514710100022021
Frederik GauthierX1142.64%3871817000.4600110300152011
Dale MitchellX0053.66%411611000.48001814211100000
Darnell NurseX000.00%02445000.2200001004113001
Maxim Mayorov (TOT)X0053.85%261012000.3800000002213011
__Maxim Mayorov (WOL)X0033.33%1264000.2800000002213
__Maxim Mayorov (EDM)X0071.43%1448000.4600000002213
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X000.00%0745000.230002100161000
__Kevin Shattenkirk (SPU)X000.00%0320000.240001100161
__Kevin Shattenkirk (PIN)X000.00%011000.000001000161
__Kevin Shattenkirk (PRO)X000.00%0214000.220000000161
__Kevin Shattenkirk (EDM)X000.00%0110000.350000000161
Kaspars DaugavinsX0042.86%1436000.3400111416001515000
Marc-Olivier RoyX2143.48%11531000.46000000077101
Brandon Carlo (R) (TOT)X000.00%0434000.10003030033000
__Brandon Carlo (HAW)X000.00%0432000.10003030033
__Brandon Carlo (EDM)X000.00%002000.00000000033
Xavier OuelletX000.00%0011000.280013100325000
David LiffitonX000.00%0014000.1100131123005811000
Stefan ElliottX000.00%0617000.0800192015007360000
Philip GogullaX1050.00%201000.46000000093000
Clayton StonerX000.00%000000.000002100106000
Milan LucicX000.00%201000.0000224003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray228920.9052.8911220054568256000.722181749120
Jonathan Quick (TOT)59262370.8933.173370011781659708320.688165711541
__Jonathan Quick (WOL)102430.8783.875580036295127110.667695
__Jonathan Quick (EDM)49241940.8963.032812011421364581210.70010486

HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX84395594211201611132739517014.29%42188322.411219316041202213228
Connor McDavidX84364884520611412716016313.28%28169420.17122234544132138105
Nathan HortonX84265076612095169170488415.29%33187122.27719263741822414243
Claude Giroux (TOT)X84264773-1370401691132941011488.84%48173720.681118296032512313170
__Claude Giroux (SAJ)X39111930-63230624713847657.97%2478420.1036926114011792
__Claude Giroux (HIG)X45152843-738101076615654839.62%2495321.188122034211112678
Aleksey Morozov (TOT)X852844723140181312567213910.94%32188622.1981826342790001277
__Aleksey Morozov (COQ)X46121830-100148014836868.11%23107023.27257141030001277
__Aleksey Morozov (HIG)X391626424140451108365314.81%981520.91613192017600000
Oscar MollerX84283765-51007982066614513.59%41165619.718202855417202354
Auston MatthewsX84293463-156032100234719512.39%19146917.4911172862418000115
Jared CowenX84133548-61265024815916256628.02%101222026.435914254071454213
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X81102737-32601314321188784.74%93213226.32448232520008215
__Morgan Rielly (WOL)X3251621-182005710250464.90%3085826.8344813100000499
__Morgan Rielly (CHI)X16325-4201129376118.11%2043327.0500026500003
__Morgan Rielly (PHI)X15156-6002304821172.08%2240326.89000740000158
__Morgan Rielly (HIG)X18145-420027241144.17%2143724.28000148000356
Oscar KlefbomX8492231720410023311612553387.20%79182521.73224112470222200
Matt Taormina (TOT)X845192465511238935465.62%80187522.32459233090112202
__Matt Taormina (DET)X1613440011018645.56%1125515.9600022400009
__Matt Taormina (HIG)X684162025501137129425.63%69161923.81459212850112192
Frantisek LukesX8471623-80014710730816.54%2485310.15011236101265
Nikolai Zherdev (TOT)X724590006606725355.97%136298.74000011000011
__Nikolai Zherdev (DET)X16112300182711113.70%31287.980000300005
__Nikolai Zherdev (HIG)X56347-3005524014247.50%105018.950000900006
Shane Bowers (R)X1713450031111229.09%11076.280000000001
Jay RosehillXX84044-3359195112501912140.00%247028.36000010000024
Kaapo Kakko (R) (TOT)X80333000610380.00%313116.3601111200000
__Kaapo Kakko (PHI)X80333000610380.00%313116.3601111200000
Jiri TlustyX42022000281025.00%1276.830000000001
Adrian Kempe (R)X811200004101510.00%1728.980000200000
Zac RinaldoX83112-148929512150449322.27%86357.65000010000236
Charlie McAvoyX4502236935543227880.00%3164714.38000261000058
Keven VeilleuxX73011-1040026065249590.00%24365.970000000011
Eetu Tuulola (R)X1000000000000.00%098.900000000000
Libor Hajek (R)X4000-300000110.00%1327.880000000004
Theo PeckhamX4000-11010411010.00%14310.7000001000011
Jake Leschyshyn (R)X7000000201000.00%0283.960000000000
Ryan Johnson (R)X8000000332020.00%78811.010000100006
Mikko Kokkonen (R)X10000100357420.00%4929.1700028000012
Ben HolmstromX13000-23230476320.00%4705.410000000000
Ronnie Attard (R)X19000817159135130.00%51859.7500004000016
B.J. CrombeenX62000-7363245472775100.00%133525.680000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX7842.96%1358024001.0048000240012124
Connor McDavidX7352.98%16255422000.99340001200935
Nathan HortonX9158.22%13261728000.81010005600485
Claude Giroux (TOT)X7150.86%6967227100.84134220033754
__Claude Giroux (SAJ)X4151.09%6423514000.77123210033
__Claude Giroux (HIG)X3048.15%543713100.90011010033
Aleksey Morozov (TOT)X4343.21%1624728000.76040000320372
__Aleksey Morozov (COQ)X2045.05%912817000.56040000320
__Aleksey Morozov (HIG)X2340.85%711911001.03000000320
Oscar MollerX3451.18%2115722000.79360001100532
Auston MatthewsX9253.21%8876020000.86010000053376
Jared CowenX310.00%05577000.430016302140142
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X120.00%06755000.35000000092004
__Morgan Rielly (WOL)X010.00%03024000.49000000092
__Morgan Rielly (CHI)X110.00%01012000.23000000092
__Morgan Rielly (PHI)X000.00%0137000.30000000092
__Morgan Rielly (HIG)X000.00%01412000.23000000092
Oscar KlefbomX100.00%03746100.340093800184153
Matt Taormina (TOT)X000.00%01847000.260001000184003
__Matt Taormina (DET)X000.00%027000.310000000184
__Matt Taormina (HIG)X000.00%01640000.250001000184
Frantisek LukesX1037.84%371710000.54000000088003
Nikolai Zherdev (TOT)X0037.14%35412000.2911000002525010
__Nikolai Zherdev (DET)X0016.67%614000.3111000002525
__Nikolai Zherdev (HIG)X0041.38%2938000.2800000002525
Shane Bowers (R)X0053.13%3230000.75000000032000
Jay RosehillXX000.00%0314000.1100121512008415000
Kaapo Kakko (R) (TOT)X0030.77%1322000.46000000095000
__Kaapo Kakko (PHI)X0030.77%1322000.46000000095
Jiri TlustyX110.00%110001.47000000033100
Adrian Kempe (R)X000.00%211000.56000000011000
Zac RinaldoX0044.12%34210000.0600211523006767000
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%055000.0600124002817000
Keven VeilleuxX0054.93%14214000.0500131722007319000
Eetu Tuulola (R)X000.00%000000.00000000021000
Libor Hajek (R)X000.00%001000.00000000000000
Theo PeckhamX000.00%002000.0000020006116000
Jake Leschyshyn (R)X000.00%001000.00000000077000
Ryan Johnson (R)X000.00%002000.000000000212000
Mikko Kokkonen (R)X000.00%002000.000000000207000
Ben HolmstromX0050.00%603000.000013200253000
Ronnie Attard (R)X000.00%001000.00000210000000
B.J. CrombeenX0022.22%903000.0000161518006262000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom62441330.9132.323627431401615610520.667216014626
David Aebischer168420.9102.508904037410182111.0004165210
Veini Vehviläinen (R)41300.8942.961830098546120.000025000
Mason McDonald (R)104200.8892.98382201917172000.0000660002

HAWAII TYPHOON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX84426010216120861393389717612.43%36175120.859172650260000391
William NylanderX84384987124041723149618612.10%41170920.3511142544259101352
Drayson BowmanX843345782381151561222456912613.47%59195923.325914362561013299
Alex GalchenyukX8418314966010091206661448.74%37147517.56268152040113146
Alexander BurmistrovX84202747130016108144368113.89%26122614.59336710900008
Matt LashoffX8483947815511013319683814.08%122238428.38369352940226313
Mikko RantanenX841530454402079198731157.58%21132615.7925716205000227
Stanislav ChistovX8418213913001179142399112.68%2391810.930002471013142
Brendan Mikkelson (TOT)X846253173577523612511645445.17%107219626.15134143000223275
__Brendan Mikkelson (EDM)X6651924529260187949139345.49%86174826.49123132650222229
__Brendan Mikkelson (HAW)X18167265154931256104.00%2144824.88011135000147
Joe RyanX844232744021703421249042484.44%85212625.314711162780112233
David BackesX84131225-129716511757114417211.40%2096311.4600008000794
Brady CallaX84131124-729816011673108348112.04%16100912.01000350000193
Pontus AbergX657162360021469285610.14%64847.450000800002
Marko Dano (R)X8491019-1180504210725658.41%147478.890000500004
Mark FayneX632111312202753619115.56%3592414.67112353000055
Ondrej NemecX741892101024924115142.44%51114515.481013104011178
John AdamsX430991173659358346100.00%4863714.82000032000031
Dion PhaneufX6109911879512144246100.00%4493915.40000040110157
Christian BerglundX50437-100253620101720.00%84188.3700000000026
Branislav FabryX1910145440222460416.67%424112.6900000000153
Jack Glover (R)X11011420934310.00%1019818.0400003000138
Corey PerryX340115179854928101070.00%1038011.18000010002135
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX8258.57%26076725011.164900004101175
William NylanderX4250.00%1407121011.02050001400846
Drayson BowmanX6342.34%4704128200.80091020420484
Alex GalchenyukX3246.02%3394419000.66070000011534
Alexander BurmistrovX4154.16%9142122100.77040000250321
Matt LashoffX110.00%07369100.39110010033212
Mikko RantanenX1046.15%525414000.68000000043134
Stanislav ChistovX4255.10%1472814110.85000001100332
Brendan Mikkelson (TOT)X200.00%02661100.28016360081123
__Brendan Mikkelson (EDM)X200.00%02048000.27014260081
__Brendan Mikkelson (HAW)X000.00%0613100.31002100081
Joe RyanX000.00%13156000.25001561300165112
David BackesX3242.27%3881018000.52008121300138000
Brady CallaX4055.56%362913000.4800144140099141
Pontus AbergX1063.64%11183000.950000001100103
Marko Dano (R)X2142.55%472911000.51000000099012
Mark FayneX100.00%0826000.280000000185011
Ondrej NemecX100.00%0027000.16001010061000
John AdamsX000.00%0119000.280037302430000
Dion PhaneufX000.00%0115000.19002710006113000
Christian BerglundX0038.26%14925000.33000000076100
Branislav FabryX0050.00%812000.08003320033000
Jack Glover (R)X000.00%024000.10000000000000
Corey PerryX0035.71%1406000.0511539003424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen57331950.9132.553407401451673677000.786285727555
Igor Shestyorkin (R)26121110.8963.1214980078747391010.75082447001
Al Montoya32100.8853.3318000108748000.000039000

LAS CRUCES SPURS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Teuvo TeravainenX80394281-28255861292788615814.03%48193324.1661420432352026221
Sean CouturierX80334881-34128301501122988214511.07%32163020.389162549233000375
Boone Jenner (TOT)X80183553-24891512481191751149.42%23153919.242682122200004
__Boone Jenner (WOL)X11358-31001484216247.14%422720.6300052900000
__Boone Jenner (PIN)X20369-9421042184216227.14%340820.3801138300004
__Boone Jenner (SPU)X49122436-123756855107436811.21%1690518.472571311000000
Mark JankowskiX84232043-8209981787711912.92%35127215.14741118172000346
Logan Couture (TOT)X86202343716680199131107445118.69%28138416.093811141880002109
__Logan Couture (PRO)X406915-44515984238232315.79%951212.7924698300007
__Logan Couture (PIN)X1448124221029192581016.00%322516.0803313400000
__Logan Couture (SPU)X321061679955727044131822.73%1664720.231124710002102
Jake Guentzel (TOT)X85152136-439151366917957968.38%35130215.314482417900002
__Jake Guentzel (CHI)X5171118-92810103439328577.53%1971213.95224117700000
__Jake Guentzel (SPU)X3481018511533268629399.30%1659017.352241310200002
Erik Johnson (TOT)X86112536-141134515214514162557.80%107219725.557411152680003255
__Erik Johnson (CAL)X324610-939562575920236.78%4081725.531124100000071
__Erik Johnson (SPU)X5471926-5744090888242328.54%67138025.56639111670003184
Tyler Myers (TOT)X8572027-2223158812110246426.86%121208924.58459132440005221
__Tyler Myers (CHI)X304711-1135453936182011.11%3967822.61202369000135
__Tyler Myers (WOL)X212810-19002039261077.69%3355626.47145269000154
__Tyler Myers (SPU)X34156-2101023434018152.50%4985525.1511281060003132
Pavol SedovX84121224-7224901666416836877.14%1495411.350001900000
Thomas Chabot (R) (TOT)X8451722-745158911410833344.63%76164519.58235121790001139
__Thomas Chabot (PHI)X48279-8351566637918222.53%3998020.4213491090001116
__Thomas Chabot (CHI)X21120201430033.33%43919.341011500001
__Thomas Chabot (SPU)X34291118022472615127.69%3362618.40000265000023
Brad MarchandX608111928240724547142217.02%2266811.1401104011691
Stephane VeilleuxX76891707745566462133512.90%2079710.4900004011173
Curtis Lazar (R)X847714-10985096458534488.24%188309.8810131600000
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X8511213100021094214142.38%76139216.380001540000151
__Alex Pietrangelo (CHI)X511910300261334133.03%4486817.02000138000067
__Alex Pietrangelo (SPU)X3403370004891010.00%3252415.41000016000084
Brent BurnsXX8401111-122301301271085412230.00%82148017.6203301500000160
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (TOT)X38527-600182540133612.50%840810.7401101700007
__Joel Eriksson Ek (PEN)X38527-600182540133612.50%840810.7401101700007
Dylan McIlrathX27055-8009195530.00%2032712.1200000000011
Matt Smaby (TOT)X55055140305339188140.00%3459910.89011011000188
__Matt Smaby (PRO)X9000-3752055330.00%913414.8600000000122
__Matt Smaby (PIN)X14022-3252520155020.00%820714.8200000000050
__Matt Smaby (SPU)X3203378013198590.00%172588.06011011000015
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X15224-100011131141218.18%120913.9300009000134
__Martin Hanzal (PIN)X11112-5007773914.29%01069.6200000000119
__Martin Hanzal (SPU)X4112-5004641325.00%110325.8000009000015
Michael Grabner (TOT)X50224-220443379245.41%1356311.26101216000293
__Michael Grabner (PIN)X46213-320434329226.25%1147510.3310128000277
__Michael Grabner (SPU)X4011100095020.00%28821.9600007000016
Maxim TrunevX18303300281221725.00%11347.420000700000
Andrei KostitsynX16213-33315127143514.29%1996.160000010116
Dalton ThrowerX4022-1215433100.00%18420.9401111100009
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X180111000148180.00%51709.4700001900008
__Brandon Sutter (CHI)X180111000148180.00%51709.4700001900008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Teuvo TeravainenX6141.52%2246639010.842701000215101
Sean CouturierX3142.73%23265728000.99152310050624
Boone Jenner (TOT)X3339.25%1073321000.69020210000126
__Boone Jenner (WOL)X1133.33%1863000.71020000000
__Boone Jenner (PIN)X0141.94%3186000.44000200000
__Boone Jenner (SPU)X2139.66%581912000.80000010000
Mark JankowskiX1249.55%6603819000.68000000210026
Logan Couture (TOT)X4158.44%818814000.62047450011441
__Logan Couture (PRO)X1155.71%21906000.59021200011
__Logan Couture (PIN)X0062.35%17021001.07012000011
__Logan Couture (SPU)X3058.28%42967000.49014250011
Jake Guentzel (TOT)X3041.38%583811000.55000121100123
__Jake Guentzel (CHI)X2050.00%18163000.51000111100
__Jake Guentzel (SPU)X1037.50%40228000.61000011100
Erik Johnson (TOT)X100.00%04375000.333743200199112
__Erik Johnson (CAL)X000.00%01030000.241110000199
__Erik Johnson (SPU)X100.00%03345000.382633200199
Tyler Myers (TOT)X110.00%02965000.260011100297010
__Tyler Myers (CHI)X100.00%01218000.320001000297
__Tyler Myers (WOL)X010.00%01116000.360000000297
__Tyler Myers (SPU)X000.00%0631000.140010100297
Pavol SedovX2128.57%353011000.500053100021120
Thomas Chabot (R) (TOT)X100.00%02948100.270020100219100
__Thomas Chabot (PHI)X000.00%01930000.180020100219
__Thomas Chabot (CHI)X100.00%011001.030000000219
__Thomas Chabot (SPU)X000.00%0917100.350000000219
Brad MarchandX2044.23%5256000.57003320092203
Stephane VeilleuxX1142.06%1071016000.431232400175021
Curtis Lazar (R)X1145.33%751810000.34002260022020
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X000.00%0438000.190000000441001
__Alex Pietrangelo (CHI)X000.00%0128000.230000000441
__Alex Pietrangelo (SPU)X000.00%0310000.110000000441
Brent BurnsXX000.00%0357000.1524861101840100
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (TOT)X0143.64%5584000.34000000044010
__Joel Eriksson Ek (PEN)X0143.64%5584000.34000000044
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%004000.310000000275000
Matt Smaby (TOT)X000.00%0111000.170032100552000
__Matt Smaby (PRO)X000.00%003000.000010000552
__Matt Smaby (PIN)X000.00%006000.190022100552
__Matt Smaby (SPU)X000.00%012000.230000000552
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X0051.67%6011000.38000000032000
__Martin Hanzal (PIN)X0054.29%3511000.38000000032
__Martin Hanzal (SPU)X0048.00%2500000.39000000032
Michael Grabner (TOT)X0040.00%70611000.140000000142000
__Michael Grabner (PIN)X0033.33%1268000.130000000142
__Michael Grabner (SPU)X0041.38%5803000.230000000142
Maxim TrunevX0140.00%511000.45000000011001
Andrei KostitsynX0035.94%6412000.61001200022100
Dalton ThrowerX000.00%012000.48000010041000
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X0048.28%5824000.12000000011000
__Brandon Sutter (CHI)X0048.28%5824000.12000000011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne47172130.9003.1025351701311307520210.773224237721
Martin Jones30101230.8883.3416002089797368120.77892446111
Zachary Fucale (R)177820.8743.869322060477258100.6673171200
Ilya Sorokin (R)10100.76910.25350062613000.000010000

MANHATTAN ISLANDERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel LandeskogX843452861195951142717915912.55%42156818.66710172720011216133
Jordan EberleX84244266-104012782376713410.13%35160019.056131939244000148
Jordan SchroederX84254065-5204702251341936014112.95%32146617.4541317151883037137
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X84283664-144022922798215010.04%42158118.82791634201000371
__Andre Burakovsky (BUL)X68222446-132014742076011510.63%33130019.12671329183000371
__Andre Burakovsky (MAN)X1661218-1208187222358.33%928017.5212351800000
Blake WheelerX84262551015156792157418416.56%31140416.713691819800001
Anthony BeauvillierX84262147-22030881845210314.13%27114113.58112180116118
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X84113445-1531256611117665786.25%112227227.05861430334011197
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CHI)X6892837-52620598114450596.25%100182026.77661222266011148
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (MAN)X16268-10557303215196.25%1245228.22202868000049
Erik KarlssonX8482735-19793518113511750496.84%127237328.25448162680113304
John TavaresX841518331741014893145346710.34%25124514.83213674011286
Thomas HickeyX64416209277145118636213146.45%48117918.4132561300114122
Jonas BrodinX84215179168801341165325273.77%72162219.3011261700111175
Mathew BarzalX847613-98018228415538.33%95576.6300000000335
Tyler ToffoliX802911-32610192514131514.29%84305.37123349000042
Johnny BoychukX84189-14594572803311123.03%68122414.57011151011059
Eric NystromX66358-7824086334111217.32%1275111.390000000003
Griffin ReinhartX84077-133004858281090.00%65109012.9800006000087
Evgeny KuznetsovX84516-8007413441014.71%95086.050000000002
Luke SchennX2011210082255220.00%1525612.7900000000019
Brock McGinnX41010204441125.00%06115.350000000000
Josh BaileyX16101-79517850220.00%51358.440000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel LandeskogX3141.81%3425125011.10270101100656
Jordan EberleX1253.27%1995423000.82010001100235
Jordan SchroederX4054.22%8761818000.89032380410434
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X0346.43%11335727200.81270001300313
__Andre Burakovsky (BUL)X0245.08%7123722200.71270001300
__Andre Burakovsky (MAN)X0148.69%421205001.28000001300
Blake WheelerX5143.75%481519000.73010120033344
Anthony BeauvillierX4039.36%946122000.82010000031122
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X230.00%04650000.40000320120310
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CHI)X220.00%03138000.41000220120
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (MAN)X010.00%01512000.35000100120
Erik KarlssonX000.00%02781000.30003130180115
John TavaresX1259.90%3941316000.53000110033132
Thomas HickeyX010.00%01227000.3411101090054000
Jonas BrodinX01100.00%1441000.210075400281101
Mathew BarzalX0035.32%218216000.47010000091010
Tyler ToffoliX0053.10%11304000.51000200010000
Johnny BoychukX000.00%0332000.1500243004039001
Eric NystromX0140.00%1566000.210013400323000
Griffin ReinhartX000.00%0316000.1300000008416000
Evgeny KuznetsovX0038.46%1347000.24000000011000
Luke SchennX000.00%0011000.1611000001210000
Brock McGinnX1060.00%1000000.33000000022010
Josh BaileyX0033.33%300000.15000100077010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joseph Pearce28101120.8923.2715044082760342120.50022460020
Mikko Koskinen62232990.8913.3535791002001841798620.652236022313

NEWTON NIGHTMARES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe ThorntonX844066106153151452011412697019114.87%43181921.651018284826512311204
Zach BoychukX8439611001755609731010219412.58%42189922.601019295327310114269
Jake VirtanenX8437387535335127922438313015.23%27153518.28881635294000317
Alexander WennbergX84302959196036852086514714.42%28150917.97437142180118123
David LegwandX8422335516544089133183458312.02%29146517.44459162141014115
Dennis WidemanX849445315121010111014559696.21%113234027.864812272891125283
Brock BoeserX8025255026066692316511710.82%27142517.8245922223101134
Michal VondrkaX7711243572420236111950549.24%1883610.8600034700001
Phillip DanaultX8416163251369012074153549310.46%2495811.4101127600008
Jeff TambelliniX84131932-5552471130407510.00%28100611.97000482000546
Trevor ByrneX8432225333781702191189528313.16%116187022.2612381690112193
Rick NashX849142312611351807911327667.96%2598111.68000145000056
John-Michael LilesX8422123104041349858382.04%99190922.7300061520001226
Jakub KindlX841181911272160176885317251.89%75150917.960334970000123
Keaton Ellerby (TOT)X84115164101017934920222.04%53137016.31000149000189
__Keaton Ellerby (PEN)X50178-2101015582510144.00%2987317.46000143000018
__Keaton Ellerby (NEW)X34088600235241080.00%2449714.6300006000171
Pavel Zacha (R) (TOT)X456915-11211562517330468.22%962713.9311224500006
__Pavel Zacha (PIN)X11134-2951815228114.55%317315.7201113000000
__Pavel Zacha (PEN)X345611-9121044365122359.80%645413.3510111500006
Dmytro Timashov (R)X734610-100012445321287.55%137169.81000011000392
Dylan Sikura (R)X84448-72025505917326.78%177528.95000010000062
Josh JacobsX74156-410755102472211144.55%5195212.87011019000064
Taylor Chorney (TOT)X10011-800280210.00%1012212.170000000008
__Taylor Chorney (PEN)X10011-800280210.00%1012212.170000000008
Sergei Zborovskiy (R)X140111204122100.00%91248.8900001000012
Albert Johansson (R) (TOT)X1000000000000.00%011.250000000000
__Albert Johansson (PEN)X1000000000000.00%011.250000000000
Filip Chytil (R)X3000-300330010.00%03411.220000000000
Dennis Cholowski (R) (TOT)X4000100001000.00%1174.230000000000
__Dennis Cholowski (PEN)X4000100001000.00%1174.230000000000
Kevin Stenlund (R)X4000000000000.00%030.710000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe ThorntonX9258.66%23393230011.1724108110430853
Zach BoychukX7242.86%1757832001.052400100118107
Jake VirtanenX6147.79%1134425100.98000011900795
Alexander WennbergX5143.28%2015720010.78010000120425
David LegwandX3152.70%11861321000.75011520032323
Dennis WidemanX120.00%06674000.45120110022211
Brock BoeserX2032.21%1496225100.70000000055144
Michal VondrkaX2044.93%1381517000.84001301100214
Phillip DanaultX1251.66%4532811000.67007280033020
Jeff TambelliniX2054.41%681219000.64000010077421
Trevor ByrneX100.00%01862000.2700161081100012
Rick NashX2025.53%941026000.471297110088021
John-Michael LilesX100.00%12760000.24000000210100
Jakub KindlX000.00%0830000.2500176902820010
Keaton Ellerby (TOT)X000.00%0933000.230011000384000
__Keaton Ellerby (PEN)X000.00%0425000.180011000384
__Keaton Ellerby (NEW)X000.00%058000.320000000384
Pavel Zacha (R) (TOT)X3139.77%259118000.48000300150002
__Pavel Zacha (PIN)X0055.56%901000.46000100150
__Pavel Zacha (PEN)X3139.20%250117000.48000200150
Dmytro Timashov (R)X1031.58%191113000.280000000182000
Dylan Sikura (R)X0249.71%17179000.21000000055001
Josh JacobsX100.00%0315000.13003430073001
Taylor Chorney (TOT)X000.00%013000.160000000161000
__Taylor Chorney (PEN)X000.00%013000.160000000161
Sergei Zborovskiy (R)X000.00%003000.160100000148000
Albert Johansson (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
__Albert Johansson (PEN)X000.00%000000.00000000077
Filip Chytil (R)X000.00%000000.00000001200000
Dennis Cholowski (R) (TOT)X000.00%001000.000000000518000
__Dennis Cholowski (PEN)X000.00%001000.000000000518
Kevin Stenlund (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin47261460.9102.662708211201332554020.00004539612
Semyon Varlamov41201170.9012.882377421141146517300.571143945344

NORTH VAN ROCKERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam GagnerX844366109220514932710221713.15%27173620.6712223452339000549
Markus GranlundX843650861002902477419514.57%35167419.931218305033700000
Mikael GranlundX84294170134620215952136212913.62%39166319.807121932297011154
Travis ZajacX8425366160011402255911311.11%41157118.712911152140005130
John QuennevilleX8419385710673515288221751278.60%32144917.2535822207000022
Marc-Edouard VlasicX8494352-62013136239821003.77%143222726.525813263720007119
Nail YakupovX84242044500465175429613.71%27140416.7153818228000017
Kevin Labanc (R)X842120415005053168618912.50%1699811.8801146600000
Patrick DavisX84142539112017714747789.52%33102112.16101149000455
Calvin De HaanX8453035141558528810810036355.00%75203824.26381125322011086
Nicklas BergforsX8412183071689013848100334012.00%2694211.21000251000036
Alex ChiassonX8412921-102220233915236867.89%2089710.6800043200000
Nigel DawesX849918-898601535212433747.26%248259.8200002000181
Cam BarkerX74313161213965151715623255.36%85118816.0600003000194
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X8521416-100010677331202.74%69131015.410006135000131
__Joel Edmundson (PIN)X40189-9005323114113.23%2946811.7000002000119
__Joel Edmundson (ROC)X45167-100535421792.38%4084218.710006133000012
Roland McKeownX84112131533593724119182.44%72128815.34000016000056
Patrick SieloffX8411011611850190987224211.39%89159118.94000132310001120
Kyle WellwoodX84549-6551645316349.43%198269.8300005101461
AJ ThelenX10011-400089250.00%619919.9000014200008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam GagnerX7251.69%21948223011.262900023005109
Markus GranlundX7152.46%1226029001.03230001200556
Mikael GranlundX7235.71%1123543100.840013012001065
Travis ZajacX7356.51%15754125100.78000000510524
John QuennevilleX2142.35%856125020.79000340011643
Marc-Edouard VlasicX210.00%08569000.473900001140102
Nail YakupovX1242.53%873019010.63000001200232
Kevin Labanc (R)X2037.78%454213000.82000000011215
Patrick DavisX1156.59%5391616100.76340000042111
Calvin De HaanX100.00%0566000.340081800164103
Nicklas BergforsX1160.47%431914000.64298460022222
Alex ChiassonX1141.03%39189000.47002020011021
Nigel DawesX0038.46%26149100.44004530071102
Cam BarkerX000.00%0237000.270091300321011
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X000.00%01131000.24010000011000
__Joel Edmundson (PIN)X000.00%0315000.38010000011
__Joel Edmundson (ROC)X000.00%0816000.17000000011
Roland McKeownX000.00%01433000.200023202390000
Patrick SieloffX000.00%01258000.140021701180001
Kyle WellwoodX2156.72%402810000.22010100041011
AJ ThelenX000.00%016000.10000000340000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jamie Storr38211230.9082.71217241981066427100.50083747423
Oscar Dansk50261390.9052.782939401361430608210.704274737032

PENSACOLA BADGERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX8343611047215971182958615114.58%38164019.7619173663276112252
Dany HeatleyX843356892601471272798614711.83%41173820.691081835240112472
Patrik LaineX8429528110240341002608815811.15%38167119.907172440287000347
Nicolas CorbeilX82364480170041162669715813.53%29162919.87279121540006128
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X83234568-13755384237661659.70%48169320.396142030296000019
__Vladimir Tarasenko (SAJ)X226410-800141760183910.00%542019.0720276900000
__Vladimir Tarasenko (PIN)X2331619-105523265716365.26%1948721.1725778300000
__Vladimir Tarasenko (PEN)X381425395201641120329011.67%2478620.69291116144000018
Hampus LindholmX841245571140113137235751105.11%136242528.8751419433120116167
Max WarnX84221739-5202083691623611013.58%28122114.54101342000230
Brett Carson (TOT)X837283541336523915113848585.07%103201724.31235111920111146
__Brett Carson (PIN)X11336-8371531263111119.68%1828826.21112329000026
__Brett Carson (PEN)X724252912965020812510737473.74%85172924.0112381630111120
Elias Pettersson (R)X81112031-3155497312325648.94%21121314.9726815187000026
Joshua Ho-SangX83101121-1680301584290315111.11%18110013.264261717200000
Roman PolakX8451419272191152029843293211.63%82137816.41000113000096
Nick Foligno (TOT)X839918-52097290416610.00%2598111.82000090005128
__Nick Foligno (SPU)X525611-7205365625388.93%105119.8300006000355
__Nick Foligno (PIN)X10011-300311187160.00%514114.1200000000127
__Nick Foligno (PEN)X214265001251691225.00%1032815.6200003000145
Quinn Hughes (R)X8031417-13201976721324.48%81154219.2715610231000045
Nicolas Petan (TOT)X613912-7002257718493.90%105288.660000200000
__Nicolas Petan (SPU)X30055-1001113910250.00%42418.020000000000
__Nicolas Petan (PIN)X10123-3000617225.88%110610.550000000000
__Nicolas Petan (PEN)X21224-30018216229.52%51828.690000200000
Bryce SwanX43381121127048126121364.92%23027.030000000000
Vince Dunn (TOT)X73246583557847231188.70%5099113.580000220001115
__Vince Dunn (NEW)X3903365030382714450.00%2753113.62000011000057
__Vince Dunn (PEN)X34213-13325402097322.22%2346013.54000011000158
Ryan StromeX4632521105045233516308.57%113958.5800006000235
Sami Niku (R)X76033-219538632510110.00%42101813.4000005000153
Troy Terry (R) (TOT)X1000000011010.00%01716.830000200000
__Troy Terry (PEN)X1000000011010.00%01716.830000200000
Jack JohnsonX1000000000000.00%000.270000000000
Derick BrassardX1000000000000.00%010.780000000000
Cory EmmertonX2000-100001010.00%0157.360000000001
Robert Hagg (R)X3000000000000.00%030.840000000000
Michael FunkX5000-500021100.00%67214.480000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX6246.30%17455628001.273600001201164
Dany HeatleyX7451.12%9804031101.02160000022688
Patrik LaineX6331.17%777028000.97000001100552
Nicolas CorbeilX8356.39%10414530110.980000000513114
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X4136.67%1505930110.80130100120513
__Vladimir Tarasenko (SAJ)X0037.84%37219000.48000000120
__Vladimir Tarasenko (PIN)X1037.21%43149000.78120100120
__Vladimir Tarasenko (PEN)X3135.71%702412110.99010000120
Hampus LindholmX200.00%08679100.47010001100433
Max WarnX2135.19%542529100.64000040066222
Brett Carson (TOT)X120.00%03876000.351115700302041
__Brett Carson (PIN)X100.00%0614000.421102100302
__Brett Carson (PEN)X020.00%03262000.340013600302
Elias Pettersson (R)X1040.28%3602019000.51010010071202
Joshua Ho-SangX2044.44%632014000.38000330011011
Roman PolakX210.00%0256000.2800761000168101
Nick Foligno (TOT)X1054.62%3791410000.370100000117111
__Nick Foligno (SPU)X0054.69%24575000.430100000117
__Nick Foligno (PIN)X0055.36%11243000.140000000117
__Nick Foligno (PEN)X1050.00%2232000.370000000117
Quinn Hughes (R)X100.00%0635000.220000000272002
Nicolas Petan (TOT)X1054.55%6656000.45000000066002
__Nicolas Petan (SPU)X0058.93%5642000.42000000066
__Nicolas Petan (PIN)X000.00%300000.57000000066
__Nicolas Petan (PEN)X1042.86%714000.44000000066
Bryce SwanX0040.28%144102000.730034700299000
Vince Dunn (TOT)X000.00%0125000.120016400296001
__Vince Dunn (NEW)X000.00%0114000.110004200296
__Vince Dunn (PEN)X000.00%0011000.130012200296
Ryan StromeX0155.26%3823000.25004150096110
Sami Niku (R)X000.00%0528000.0600100007424000
Troy Terry (R) (TOT)X0033.33%1500000.00000000063000
__Troy Terry (PEN)X0033.33%1500000.00000000063
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000000.0000000003018000
Derick BrassardX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cory EmmertonX0040.00%500000.00000000310000
Robert Hagg (R)X000.00%000000.0000000003121000
Michael FunkX000.00%002000.000000001290000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevski603513100.9182.553501411491814735300.667125925643
Braden Holtby2813760.9082.8215950075817387300.42972559411

PHILADELPHIA MADMEN

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX843961100400531353067420512.75%60189422.55921303725613412272
Clayton Keller (R) (TOT)X84294776-319515912446316411.89%29167519.949152437262112294
__Clayton Keller (CHI)X33121628-420152696235612.50%1060118.2025713109000018
__Clayton Keller (PHI)X5117314811750651484010811.49%19107421.067101724153112276
Jakub VoracekX84413374675771072479813516.60%47189922.61149234025640415271
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X83233255-1075551231062075811611.11%46166220.037613332431129217
__T.J. Oshie (SPU)X317815-121715514553112013.21%2061819.93112485101371
__T.J. Oshie (PIN)X4213-195111123516.67%16616.5300031200000
__T.J. Oshie (PHI)X4814233734935616014244919.86%2597820.386511261460116146
Brian Lee (TOT)X851638541955814922795847.05%120237827.986814384181348277
__Brian Lee (HIG)X66102333-3955112215157576.62%94185628.135510283531127205
__Brian Lee (PHI)X19615214007277638277.89%2652227.471341065022172
Brandon DubinskyX8419335212601302011611585610512.03%32161619.2331013142450008174
Brayden McNabbX771125362047122523011512770648.66%91183623.8533692300006230
Kirill TulupovX807283572554713415964644.40%96197024.63369142440445279
Brett SonneX841515301147355886106336014.15%27108112.87123464000166
Kyle Beach (TOT)X8310162644592351555912743877.87%2186810.46022325000259
__Kyle Beach (DET)X3441521518548144219279.52%102898.4900001000251
__Kyle Beach (PHI)X49615212308150107458524607.06%1158011.8302232400007
Haydn FleuryX7861622-131958110613148634.58%82170221.82448142210000131
Alexander Khokhlachev (TOT)X2678153135252070214010.00%841816.07123116900000
__Alexander Khokhlachev (HIG)X7000-360355230.00%48311.900000600000
__Alexander Khokhlachev (PHI)X197815675221565193710.77%433517.61123116300000
Matt BeleskeyX745101581410214437102713.51%197029.490000700000
Deryk EngellandX8428104388190126504813214.17%4995511.37000017000028
James NealX2554943115391641191612.20%527110.850001900000
Cody McLeodX73415-10256170682421131519.05%94426.050000100001
Ryan MacInnis (R)X1232504715227212614.29%518415.3511232000000
Luke GazdicX78314-10277175673427131311.11%84956.350000800002
Connor McMichael (R)X1213400011013557.69%112410.340000200000
German RubtsovX35213-3002221871811.11%62667.600000000005
Marc-Antoine Pouliot (TOT)X6121310001695422.22%43044.9800005000022
__Marc-Antoine Pouliot (BUL)X6121310001695422.22%43044.9800005000022
Derek DorsettX43123-8171115281692811.11%32485.770000000000
Nils BackstromX48033700149348150.00%5565313.60000020003119
Lauri TukonenX31010000332333.33%13712.310000300000
Vincent TrocheckX3011000539310.00%03311.030000000000
Adam McQuaidX2201121715363220.00%924311.040000400006
Santeri Virtanen (R)X2000-100001010.00%0157.360000000000
Ville Heinola (R) (TOT)X3000120031200.00%47023.18000021000022
__Ville Heinola (DET)X3000120031200.00%47023.18000021000022
Luca CaputiX3000040622020.00%23411.380000000001
Zachary Lauzon (R)X3000000133320.00%25317.550000200001
Devin SetoguchiX5000000040010.00%1448.730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX7251.15%23976225011.06260000230959
Clayton Keller (R) (TOT)X6146.72%2445431000.91120101400365
__Clayton Keller (CHI)X4042.31%1562310000.93010001400
__Clayton Keller (PHI)X2154.55%883121000.89110101400
Jakub VoracekX11340.46%1315626000.782601036001144
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X3154.14%5322121000.66133440011332
__T.J. Oshie (SPU)X1057.55%27868000.49132100011
__T.J. Oshie (PIN)X1041.82%5510000.91000010011
__T.J. Oshie (PHI)X1152.76%1991413000.76001330011
Brian Lee (TOT)X020.00%07086000.45001000021413
__Brian Lee (HIG)X020.00%05071000.36001000021
__Brian Lee (PHI)X000.00%02015000.80000000021
Brandon DubinskyX1057.85%1566927000.641487100072133
Brayden McNabbX120.00%01947000.390017131500102202
Kirill TulupovX100.00%03857000.36001000022032
Brett SonneX3060.53%266819000.56001420022040
Kyle Beach (TOT)X1043.16%3291310000.60001614160074112
__Kyle Beach (DET)X1040.37%10936000.35007540074
__Kyle Beach (PHI)X0044.55%220104000.720099120074
Haydn FleuryX110.00%02138000.2600010003918010
Alexander Khokhlachev (TOT)X3038.10%211310000.72000100021021
__Alexander Khokhlachev (HIG)X0037.50%812000.00000000021
__Alexander Khokhlachev (PHI)X3038.46%13128000.90000100021
Matt BeleskeyX3056.52%2347000.43000200000001
Deryk EngellandX1066.67%6829000.210012131303380000
James NealX0150.00%1245000.66012100092200
Cody McLeodX1041.18%1714000.2300128140011002
Ryan MacInnis (R)X1044.44%902000.54011200041000
Luke GazdicX0133.33%1207000.1600136160022000
Connor McMichael (R)X0057.50%4042000.640000000263010
German RubtsovX0046.34%8233000.2301000002720000
Marc-Antoine Pouliot (TOT)X0059.26%2728000.20010000000000
__Marc-Antoine Pouliot (BUL)X0059.26%2728000.20010000000
Derek DorsettX0040.45%8913000.240059900388000
Nils BackstromX000.00%0524000.0900000004816000
Lauri TukonenX00100.00%130000.54000000011000
Vincent TrocheckX0055.56%900000.60000000011000
Adam McQuaidX000.00%013000.08001020040000
Santeri Virtanen (R)X000.00%010000.00000000044000
Ville Heinola (R) (TOT)X000.00%012000.000000000488000
__Ville Heinola (DET)X000.00%012000.000000000488
Luca CaputiX0050.00%202000.00000000320000
Zachary Lauzon (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001311000
Devin SetoguchiX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier11000.9332.00600023012000.000010000
Jean-Sebastien Giguere166620.9022.658372037376154110.77891164020
Karri Ramo38191430.9062.732222001011077464410.75083614332
Carey Price (TOT)64263030.8993.073581001831807841420.833126219556
__Carey Price (COQ)31101810.9052.9117940087917442120.833122919
__Carey Price (PHI)33161220.8923.2217870096890399300.0000330
Lukáš Dostál (R)31100.8683.7815900107641000.000022000
Marcus Hogberg (R)20100.71416.8521006217000.000014000

PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX84345387-4020691213129420210.90%45181521.6110192945298011458
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X84283765-333126023874316891708.86%45166219.788142252275000019
Seth JonesX84145064-351801941392621241095.34%130234227.8891120403250004159
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X82172542-14606463203531078.37%30116814.24257915100000
__Valeri Nichushkin (PRO)X66131528-860484416444847.93%1883512.65123610500000
__Valeri Nichushkin (PIN)X1641014-60016193992310.26%1233320.8013434700000
Matt Calvert (TOT)X8323184110026761645211514.02%26121914.69751226180000014
__Matt Calvert (PRO)X408917-40063069175211.59%1052113.03347168200007
__Matt Calvert (PIN)X4315924500204695356315.79%1669816.23415109800008
Mathew DumbaX84103040-181157813418677905.38%120228627.22448203230005169
Brayden Schenn (PIN)X83152136-814103192128468111.72%20133216.0545911231000013
__Brayden Schenn (PIN)X57121830-795267099346412.12%1598217.23145617600000
__Brayden Schenn (PRO)X26336-15552229121710.34%535013.47314556000013
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X79131831-16203764193721406.74%28124915.8163913128000131
__Alex DeBrincat (SPU)X5261016-1500144012444874.84%2180115.41213759000130
__Alex DeBrincat (PIN)X277815-120232469285310.14%744816.6042666900001
John Klingberg (TOT)X8302525200659711645500.00%75167920.230445203000196
__John Klingberg (ROC)X390121260021433914160.00%3378820.210224101000016
__John Klingberg (PIN)X4401313-40044547731340.00%4289120.240221102000180
Jordan StaalX84101323075468671374214.08%1796611.50000040001212
Jeff Carter (TOT)X737916-1110745163447718449.09%1575910.40011011000163
__Jeff Carter (PIN)X737916-1110745163447718449.09%1575910.40011011000163
Ryan Pulock (R) (TOT)X8221416212016715523233.64%61126315.410111100000033
__Ryan Pulock (WOL)X32033-32002616620.00%1738812.1200000000024
__Ryan Pulock (PIN)X5021113510016453917215.13%4487617.51011110000009
Karl Alzner (TOT)X8331013-57510715417285.56%63116914.080000181011178
__Karl Alzner (PRO)X4014520083319695.26%2954313.57000017000050
__Karl Alzner (PIN)X43268-7752383511195.71%3462614.55000011011128
Eric Tangradi (TOT)X646511-440382528103021.43%134887.6200000000019
__Eric Tangradi (NEW)X11011100000000.00%1242.160000000000
__Eric Tangradi (PIN)X536410-540382528103021.43%124648.7600000000019
Ondrej PalatX395611-5351544256822477.35%1050612.97011319000027
Michael Frolik (TOT)X402682206232616157.69%93709.2600003000081
__Michael Frolik (WOL)X3000-100020030.00%1206.540000000000
__Michael Frolik (PIN)X372683206212616127.69%83519.4800003000081
Dustin Boyd (TOT)X683475202441991615.79%154777.0200003101133
__Dustin Boyd (PEN)X4910140003392811.11%93396.9200003101130
__Dustin Boyd (PIN)X19246120211107820.00%61387.280000000003
Colten TeubertX42156-83315332016836.25%1747211.230000400005
Mattias EkholmX7011120911000.00%27110.200000000000
Nick Caamano (R) (TOT)X1000000011100.00%01110.570000000000
__Nick Caamano (BUL)X1000000011100.00%01110.570000000000
Noah Dobson (R) (TOT)X3000220114110.00%75417.910000100008
__Noah Dobson (WOL)X3000220114110.00%75417.910000100008
Stefan MatteauX5000-200212000.00%0305.990000000000
Nick PalmieriX6000000421100.00%2467.730000100000
David PerronX11000-500014020.00%2847.610000000002
Jeff SchultzX11000-5000102230.00%612811.640000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX2243.74%25317830000.96390001300545
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X4437.84%1116530000.78092360021420
Seth JonesX200.00%08973000.55000000140433
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X3133.85%653414000.72020000150202
__Valeri Nichushkin (PRO)X2131.25%32277000.67000000150
__Valeri Nichushkin (PIN)X1036.36%3377000.84020000150
Matt Calvert (TOT)X0138.18%551817000.67010002200222
__Matt Calvert (PRO)X0031.58%1975000.65000002200
__Matt Calvert (PIN)X0141.67%361112000.69010002200
Mathew DumbaX210.00%03566000.35000100210062
Brayden Schenn (PIN)X8046.60%5001719000.54001101200213
__Brayden Schenn (PIN)X6046.49%4131414000.61001001200
__Brayden Schenn (PRO)X2047.13%8735000.34000101200
Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X1242.03%696022000.50000000031001
__Alex DeBrincat (SPU)X0242.86%493614000.40000000031
__Alex DeBrincat (PIN)X1040.00%20248000.67000000031
John Klingberg (TOT)X000.00%02739000.300000002830010
__John Klingberg (ROC)X000.00%0320000.300000002830
__John Klingberg (PIN)X000.00%02419000.290000002830
Jordan StaalX1049.40%581514000.48000011100110
Jeff Carter (TOT)X2248.08%1041017000.42001440095101
__Jeff Carter (PIN)X2248.08%1041017000.42001440095
Ryan Pulock (R) (TOT)X000.00%01625000.250100001220002
__Ryan Pulock (WOL)X000.00%066000.150000001220
__Ryan Pulock (PIN)X000.00%01019000.300100001220
Karl Alzner (TOT)X000.00%0834000.2200010002512001
__Karl Alzner (PRO)X000.00%0116000.1800000002512
__Karl Alzner (PIN)X000.00%0718000.2600010002512
Eric Tangradi (TOT)X0143.30%9711000.45000000055000
__Eric Tangradi (NEW)X0040.00%2000000.84000000055
__Eric Tangradi (PIN)X0144.16%7711000.43000000055
Ondrej PalatX0023.81%2195000.43001200055001
Michael Frolik (TOT)X0045.45%3358000.43000001100001
__Michael Frolik (WOL)X0060.00%1001000.00000001100
__Michael Frolik (PIN)X0039.13%2357000.46000001100
Dustin Boyd (TOT)X0044.29%7046000.29000000150000
__Dustin Boyd (PEN)X0040.91%6624000.06000000150
__Dustin Boyd (PIN)X00100.00%422000.87000000150
Colten TeubertX000.00%029000.25000120072000
Mattias EkholmX000.00%003000.28000000170000
Nick Caamano (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.000000000122000
__Nick Caamano (BUL)X000.00%000000.000000000122
Noah Dobson (R) (TOT)X000.00%012000.00000001100000
__Noah Dobson (WOL)X000.00%012000.00000001100
Stefan MatteauX000.00%110000.00000000022000
Nick PalmieriX000.00%000000.00000000011000
David PerronX0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Jeff SchultzX000.00%003000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard (TOT)30131210.9092.8915600075820381020.66762654312
__Calvin Pickard (PRO)146600.8883.476560038339151000.00001228
__Calvin Pickard (PIN)167610.9232.469030037481230020.66761426
Tuukka Rask (TOT)29131220.8853.4615600190781387020.692132752022
__Tuukka Rask (DET)176810.8793.829100058478241010.33331643
__Tuukka Rask (PIN)127410.8942.956500132303146010.80010119
Carter Hart (R)81420.8704.044600031238112100.500680000

SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valentin ZykovX84323668180022852408113813.33%27132515.781313264626100001
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X80244165-30661080882386815710.08%36142417.817121931222000122
__Mark Scheifele (PEN)X12134-6001012268153.85%418715.550001800003
__Mark Scheifele (PIN)X127411-225511742102016.67%524220.1521354300000
__Mark Scheifele (SAJ)X56163450-224155969170501229.41%2799617.795111625171000118
Dylan LarkinX84303363-1616052842376617612.66%25151418.02681420207000128
Jared McCannX84283563-93820103742238112712.56%25141016.7836911103000362
Patrick Kane (TOT)X86182543-1627156790156399911.54%33150817.54571227245000253
__Patrick Kane (PEN)X12022140312154120.00%117214.3000001300008
__Patrick Kane (PIN)X123251201572631711.54%419416.1800033500001
__Patrick Kane (SAJ)X62152136-1821154971115327013.04%28114318.43571224198000244
Shea Theodore (TOT)X8573542-12843015111616758844.19%144220625.9548122227502212340
__Shea Theodore (PIN)X230774201039254410240.00%1946420.18011259000554
__Shea Theodore (SAJ)X6272835-1664201129112348605.69%125174128.094711202160227286
Nathan Gerbe (TOT)X841228403222044106110347410.91%22105512.56055588000168
__Nathan Gerbe (HIG)X39661201515205243121813.95%1147812.25000130000168
__Nathan Gerbe (SAJ)X456222837524546722568.96%1157712.8205545800000
Maxim LapierreX791224363303205766713543798.89%23111914.1703387423520309
Carl SoderbergX84171633459835010480129417613.18%1297511.6102202652720209
Dougie HamiltonX8403333-2444215023914811045680.00%126226026.91033172770229300
Zack KassianX841612281037354043144528011.11%187809.28000000008131
Jamie BennX811313263440270977896215313.54%26118314.60033715524616313
Alexandre PicardX8071623110014110833736.48%86297.860001600008
Simon DespresX84611179264150170826421249.38%80142316.9432561880115338
Joe MorrowX844111516397265130775218297.69%72139916.651343173000075
Nick RossX8411314132128089584319142.33%57116113.820000340221187
Simon GamancheX62841211195666848171516.67%1671211.49000012246243
Dustin ByfuglienXX701111213464220123723121183.23%67122817.54000070112251
Mike WeberX161564215292088212.50%1731419.6100002000072
Tyler EnnisX222245205161971010.53%727912.6800001101369
Nolan Patrick (R)X91122204691711.11%011112.3700000000141
Niklas HjalmarssonX3011100030100.00%24214.0400000000011
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (TOT)X3000100311000.00%13010.010000100000
__Arthur Kaliyev (HIG)X3000100311000.00%13010.010000100000
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X4000-420354310.00%17017.440000800003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valentin ZykovX2028.57%774922011.03000000140544
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X1342.60%13714927000.91011101100243
__Mark Scheifele (PEN)X0058.82%85124000.43000001100
__Mark Scheifele (PIN)X0139.51%81111000.91000101100
__Mark Scheifele (SAJ)X1241.66%12052622001.00011001100
Dylan LarkinX3245.92%6256713100.83010000140433
Jared McCannX5050.70%2135613010.89012201100454
Patrick Kane (TOT)X2037.31%1341423100.57141111100121
__Patrick Kane (PEN)X0057.14%1414000.23000001100
__Patrick Kane (PIN)X000.00%413000.51000001100
__Patrick Kane (SAJ)X2036.21%1161216100.63141111100
Shea Theodore (TOT)X000.00%04080000.38001140082122
__Shea Theodore (PIN)X000.00%068000.30000020082
__Shea Theodore (SAJ)X000.00%03472000.40001120082
Nathan Gerbe (TOT)X3159.14%9031210000.7603130001010124
__Nathan Gerbe (HIG)X1157.86%28046000.5000120001010
__Nathan Gerbe (SAJ)X2059.71%62384000.9703010001010
Maxim LapierreX1045.00%1001921000.64151313150120202
Carl SoderbergX2047.07%7672419000.68012617272300112
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%03358000.2900912900842011
Zack KassianX2243.18%881814000.72002230022400
Jamie BennX0038.61%1011213000.44001817190240001
Alexandre PicardX0123.08%13107000.730000000274022
Simon DespresX110.00%01249000.24001171201110000
Joe MorrowX000.00%0345000.2100211220005210001
Nick RossX100.00%0435000.240084401450001
Simon GamancheX1246.64%431418000.34130010066101
Dustin ByfuglienXX0040.00%5238000.2000121715003618000
Mike WeberX000.00%026000.380010001120010
Tyler EnnisX0138.84%12125000.29010000055000
Nolan Patrick (R)X0050.00%8623000.36000001100010
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%004000.47000000030000
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (TOT)X000.00%200000.00000000033000
__Arthur Kaliyev (HIG)X000.00%200000.00000000033
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X0025.00%400000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kelly Guard41181570.8983.052418411231211542420.789194037211
Connor Hellebuyck (TOT)37111930.8743.58197900118940405240.75043449211
__Connor Hellebuyck (PIN)132810.8634.096310043314134110.00001211
__Connor Hellebuyck (SAJ)2491120.8803.3413480075626271130.75042238
Elvis Merzlikins1311200.8754.087790053424253100.0000132000

SYRACUSE BULLDOGS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX84384482-2110051153168016112.03%42190522.6821143549327000234
Daniel Sedin (TOT)X84304878-962013412629610318610.14%58200223.8341115352380115249
__Daniel Sedin (MAN)X68264268-85601101072518515110.36%51166524.4931013331830115237
__Daniel Sedin (BUL)X164610-16024194518358.89%733721.05112255000011
Louis LeblancX84304777-14141054792948417410.20%24171920.479283746304000025
Henrik Sedin (TOT)X84334376-135351591403068216210.78%41194623.1758132423020210250
__Henrik Sedin (MAN)X68273966-134951281182427313511.16%38162023.8256112018220210241
__Henrik Sedin (BUL)X1664100403122649279.38%332720.41022448000010
Mika ZibanejadX8420426243420203145141307814.18%22167019.897222920289011478
Tom SestitoX842237595204821846512211.96%23146717.471561321400003
Alexander EdlerX8464753-13204014317485703.45%129236228.1231114193360003101
Rickard RakellX84212344-9321012987188529111.17%26148017.6166122926200005
Mike GreenX8443135-292159530912410341423.88%118203524.2317811292000032
Tyler KennedyX84191534-9363091631444310613.19%27101712.10134287000459
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X83121729-45209772117408110.26%26113213.6442610111011029
__Ryan Johansen (SAJ)X2246101060231729112513.79%229113.230000600000
__Ryan Johansen (PIN)X14437-5160311634101511.76%923216.5632564700000
__Ryan Johansen (SPU)X21145-52002618229224.55%932215.3100000011029
__Ryan Johansen (BUL)X26347-410017213210199.38%628811.0610145700000
Niko SnellmanX83101121-155135411636408.62%158299.9901118000355
Olli MaattaX8451621-200017866832277.35%83155918.560000250112148
Wojtek WolskiX8451015-122410123749726615.15%28109913.080004780000123
Nikita TryamkinX8411314-414555268826518251.54%69156818.67011015011099
Jack HillenX84189729158463311493.23%52111913.32101898000060
Alexander SulzerX842687000714618174.35%40104612.4500009000074
Robby DeeX72516-732067455092710.00%96729.3310113000013
Jacob de la RoseX18011-3202815174190.00%120911.6100012100007
Max Comtois (R)X1000000000000.00%01110.880000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX4430.63%1605533200.864140000022587
Daniel Sedin (TOT)X3441.55%3737041100.78390000061345
__Daniel Sedin (MAN)X2442.00%3506037100.82260000061
__Daniel Sedin (BUL)X1034.78%23104000.59130000061
Louis LeblancX5345.44%10964725100.904100110031264
Henrik Sedin (TOT)X8253.75%23206946000.78181002200663
__Henrik Sedin (MAN)X8253.51%20526038000.81161002200
__Henrik Sedin (BUL)X0055.60%26898000.61020002200
Mika ZibanejadX0249.33%17782017000.74141210011643
Tom SestitoX7147.22%725232000.80240000011324
Alexander EdlerX100.00%07763000.45020000150125
Rickard RakellX2038.35%1333116000.59000020011213
Mike GreenX100.00%02979000.34014510001510412
Tyler KennedyX1045.74%4113113000.67001321100214
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X2043.81%7351917000.510000000104121
__Ryan Johansen (SAJ)X1042.99%22136000.690000000104
__Ryan Johansen (PIN)X0042.76%15253000.600000000104
__Ryan Johansen (SPU)X0045.52%26862000.310000000104
__Ryan Johansen (BUL)X1042.55%9456000.490000000104
Niko SnellmanX2040.00%201212000.51010100041231
Olli MaattaX100.00%01943000.270000001120002
Wojtek WolskiX2048.94%47721100.27140110033130
Nikita TryamkinX010.00%0444000.18002450051000
Jack HillenX000.00%0132000.1600003003820000
Alexander SulzerX000.00%0724000.150000000223000
Robby DeeX1046.03%63611000.18010000063000
Jacob de la RoseX0051.43%3540000.1000000001111000
Max Comtois (R)X000.00%002000.00000000510000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cayden Primeau (R)21100.9182.001200044931000.000020000
Thomas Greiss602718110.9082.723442231561687690510.591445826811
Konstantin Barulin2914930.9022.8015640173748312000.75082458210

VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Thomas VanekX8443601037954410333711321112.76%37180121.4410162653274011285
Anthony ManthaX84445810266115849129210818715.07%44173020.5911142548272000332
Landon FerraroX842048682127551851561615810912.42%40176521.0121012122282025228
Tanner PearsonX8426346006084942386313910.92%34157118.707111837252000237
Zemi GirgensonsX84223658-1864016370224691239.82%27132515.785111632208000319
Mikhail GrigorenkoX842230522271573751846110611.96%14124414.81461011151101222
Colton ParaykoX84936453564015611312145577.44%133218025.9541014203060001185
Beau BennettX84211839-7405861925712510.94%26113213.47123256000489
Matt HalischukX8418193740028441774410710.17%27109613.05011297000576
Adam ClendeningX7962430-1447165254939643536.25%85181022.92538152300002100
Derek StepanX841314272001187102335912.75%2486110.2400001000585
Dmitry KulikovX8352227040361017728206.49%95180421.7411281810006225
Bobby RyanX8261723100030607526318.00%2299912.180000330229183
Steve BernierX749132251258557389646509.38%115397.290000500009
Jason DemersX8431619170051996627394.55%98184421.9501181170224233
Micheal FerlandX71611170875585337728527.79%146088.5700002000159
Dylan OlsenX84312152288150172674117137.32%58110813.19000090000103
Nathan BeaulieuX8421113-225152861452394.44%58118014.05213332000078
Jakob SilfverbergX25123-3462028711549.09%41837.340000000000
Josh GorgesX1000200000100.00%21211.750000000000
Samuel Girard (R)X5000-340502010.00%48717.4000001300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Thomas VanekX6137.41%2947125211.14370010810874
Anthony ManthaX7547.07%13837631141.180702101120946
Landon FerraroX3052.25%20211932010.77265420092404
Tanner PearsonX2331.78%1073322010.76030000031434
Zemi GirgensonsX4044.53%1374813010.88110440022241
Mikhail GrigorenkoX2138.25%5831823110.84230210082152
Colton ParaykoX100.00%03976000.410012500113212
Beau BennettX3039.86%1482021000.69000000190133
Matt HalischukX2140.00%501615010.68110001100212
Adam ClendeningX100.00%03146000.33001141800181102
Derek StepanX0251.15%4791116000.630000000212211
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%01263000.300000000135012
Bobby RyanX3050.34%145316000.46020000063001
Steve BernierX2137.50%16118000.82005570011000
Jason DemersX000.00%01945000.21000001100010
Micheal FerlandX1114.29%14106000.56005330081222
Dylan OlsenX000.00%0124000.2700137100160001
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%0627000.220001200364000
Jakob SilfverbergX0025.00%401000.330021100111000
Josh GorgesX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Samuel Girard (R)X000.00%014000.000000000101000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky58301950.9032.923226241571617648710.826235430451
Matt Hackett35121710.8813.58185800111936475110.60053054110