BANGOR BEAGLES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex OvechkinX5123285135588471914611712.04%31117523.05313162514720213208
Matt DucheneX5116324841204790160478310.00%39115822.7151217111480117202
Sam ReinhartX51162137-52354450125307512.80%1685316.73741123124000219
Johnny GaudreauX51152136-22358240139388810.79%1798319.2834710129000391
Jack EichelX51112132-600357013046778.46%1995118.6416781291018100
Sam BennettX49121325-5802011237115304510.43%981016.523368117000536
Jonathan BlumX51418224003687637315.26%46120023.5422461430002154
Shayne GostisbehereX5151419-122090116666630227.58%40115622.6731471240222138
Dmitrij JaskinX51710174812565267624439.21%154769.34011327000114
Tyler JohnsonX5179164654548499034527.78%1157711.3100004000013
Travis SanheimX5141216-645578775828266.90%73136126.68134111550222188
Vladislav NamestnikovX519413-45935772589324710.11%1157611.3000004000254
J.T. MillerX445813816195493346143210.87%104339.840000000001
Max PaciorettyX51571284057265112359.80%63767.370000000000
Ryan McDonaghX510111152010443017120.00%5278815.46000011000194
Jared SpurgeonX5101010320040391770.00%3279215.520003108000136
Derrick Pouliot X51066539537463117140.00%6086917.050001190003145
Marcus JohanssonX412024201201681512.50%123047.400000100003
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X101120204611789.09%212512.540000800000
Tyson Jost (R) (TOT)X3011-100053030.00%15418.080000400003
__Tyson Jost (WOL)X3011-100053030.00%15418.080000400003
Jesse Ylönen (R) (TOT)X1000000000000.00%076.980000000000
__Jesse Ylönen (PHI)X1000000000000.00%076.980000000000
Nikita FilatovX9000-400055070.00%2535.900000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex OvechkinX3034.06%2765714000.87240100730554
Matt DucheneX2254.54%14763214100.83140003700134
Sam ReinhartX3252.46%613119010.871110001130502
Johnny GaudreauX1137.29%593812000.73020010120144
Jack EichelX1051.62%7112715000.67240001100020
Sam BennettX1151.11%452410010.62000220032312
Jonathan BlumX110.00%03435000.37000000063100
Shayne GostisbehereX100.00%02133000.330087301130000
Dmitrij JaskinX2029.41%1794100.71002021100021
Tyler JohnsonX3049.48%287132000.55002330033101
Travis SanheimX100.00%02835000.240100100115022
Vladislav NamestnikovX2042.19%641212000.45002500075012
J.T. MillerX0133.33%1827000.60006750073000
Max PaciorettyX0028.57%746000.64000000130120
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%0622000.280000000517000
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%01123000.2500000005114000
Derrick Pouliot X000.00%0218000.140001000511000
Marcus JohanssonX0049.43%8714000.1300000002222000
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X0066.67%652000.32000001200000
Tyson Jost (R) (TOT)X0031.82%2203000.37000000011000
__Tyson Jost (WOL)X0031.82%2203000.37000000011
Jesse Ylönen (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
__Jesse Ylönen (PHI)X000.00%000000.0000000001414
Nikita FilatovX000.00%400000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leland Irving30151120.9092.6416372072792325000.80052724430
Mackenzie Blackwood (R)279950.9022.8914540070717361010.71472427220

BROOKLYN BLAZERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan HuberdeauX5122305212608082174539112.64%17102820.175131815153000272
Brayden PointX512229519402872171467912.87%1690617.778101824161000281
Max DomiX51183149-11155132651766012710.23%29115422.625914161600004161
Aaron EkbladX514414512100679613555462.96%89142928.033912151760003232
Alexander RadulovX51192241410104859136639713.97%1584716.60471119131000221
Magnus PaajarviX51201636100962116407517.24%25111821.924913181251013161
Nikita ZadorovX5152530176151038810143394.95%71138827.2133681760114209
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X5111102168725775163172317.46%1281315.9463912125000050
Cody HodgsonX5191019124020647483154310.84%1875914.88000000114199
Sven BaertschiX519101963410393484265810.71%1355210.830001400000
Nicklas JensenX516121854020512649163212.24%1453210.420000000000
Kevin HayesX51781588335673070234110.00%103687.210000500001
Paul StastnyX51771492620253464183610.94%73977.7800008000014
Ryan MurrayX5116790019633514252.86%60100219.6400041100000160
Travis HamonicX42077521910593402312100.00%3767316.030000100007
Zac DalpeX475167001263172516.13%43417.250000400000
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X51066400152413740.00%104017.870000100002
__Luca Sbisa (CAL)X21000-300230100.00%2683.260000000000
__Luca Sbisa (BRK)X30066700132113640.00%833311.090000100002
Mirco Mueller (R)X51044136021512118230.00%4488817.4200001140001143
Matt CorrenteX9022-8261018124340.00%814415.950000200001
Evan ObergX21022-115561313470.00%3031615.0600005000016
Stefan NoesenX4000000041020.00%0286.960000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan HuberdeauX4244.45%13251817001.01000000410454
Brayden PointX8142.39%924015011.13000002600406
Max DomiX3137.14%1054027000.85000012200531
Aaron EkbladX100.00%03735000.630000004190031
Alexander RadulovX1248.73%8252511000.97051105500253
Magnus PaajarviX4335.51%1072021000.64150001400513
Nikita ZadorovX200.00%02743000.43000101100112
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X2130.30%33916000.52000320021101
Cody HodgsonX2147.82%619416000.5024112002610113
Sven BaertschiX0116.67%12239000.690000200146212
Nicklas JensenX0047.37%19510000.68000130160201
Kevin HayesX0038.36%14674000.82002320130020
Paul StastnyX3055.00%20810000.71010221100004
Ryan MurrayX000.00%0735000.140000000201000
Travis HamonicX000.00%0717000.2100498004213010
Zac DalpeX0050.00%853000.35010000055001
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X000.00%009000.300100000512000
__Luca Sbisa (CAL)X000.00%001000.000100000512
__Luca Sbisa (BRK)X000.00%008000.360000000512
Mirco Mueller (R)X000.00%0826000.090100001510000
Matt CorrenteX000.00%015000.28001010092000
Evan ObergX000.00%0113000.1300010002117000
Stefan NoesenX000.00%101000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell2618440.9182.4915930066804394510.750162625420
Pascal Leclaire2514920.9132.6415022066762325020.00002526120

CALGARY COWBOYS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX52293867210095842326913612.50%27133625.7061319271340112108
Brendan GallagherX52172946-6401654159719110.69%23100919.40691529135000130
Sean MonahanX5219214071007675128389714.84%25105120.21336131041011120
Jonathan DrouinX5216233962003852122556213.11%2298218.892681080000147
Timo MeierX52122032-9540925912131649.92%1389617.23224910100004
Drew DoughtyX5262632-10531585818028477.50%59130025.0021113101440004109
Shea Weber (TOT)X5062329-84092949836466.12%71140328.06459171310003146
__Shea Weber (SPU)X3031316-80059504222297.14%3482227.40246887000288
__Shea Weber (CAL)X203101304033445614175.36%3758129.06213944000159
Pierre-Marc BouchardX5281523200166673173910.96%2397518.752248110000166
Alec MartinezX5241418-82039619436294.26%66108320.823144920002128
Zach WerenskiX5231518-32012528827423.41%44101219.47011091000258
Marian GaborikX527815-1720335612134595.79%1773714.18000148000031
Eric StaalX523811-17672598533713348.11%2076514.7100003000068
Max FribergX52527035560203792213.51%83937.5600000000031
Kyle CumiskeyX52077-2001602311140.00%4372814.00000000000124
Slater KoekkoekX52134-43956521241074.17%1661111.750000400006
Johan FranzenX34303-122018342121214.29%1036210.650000000000
Emerson EtemX142026000250140.00%3805.730000000000
Troy BrouwerX37112-1351354335259214.00%1248513.1100001000256
Nick SchultzX12000-360311000.00%2494.070000000001
T.J. BrodieX19000632101111000.00%2824.330000100009
Brad RichardsonX1900012351264000.00%01075.630000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX5354.65%13676623031.00390000021718
Brendan GallagherX2031.25%803518000.91280000051251
Sean MonahanX1158.69%8234017000.76170000210142
Jonathan DrouinX5127.50%802316000.79220001300332
Timo MeierX2138.78%492216000.71000000011042
Drew DoughtyX000.00%01538000.49260121100100
Shea Weber (TOT)X000.00%03436000.41000000230003
__Shea Weber (SPU)X000.00%02120000.39000000230
__Shea Weber (CAL)X000.00%01316000.45000000230
Pierre-Marc BouchardX0047.14%2271014100.47240000061001
Alec MartinezX120.00%02134000.330000000183101
Zach WerenskiX000.00%02929000.360000000112011
Marian GaborikX0034.78%231217000.41010000066010
Eric StaalX0052.09%43056000.290004100219012
Max FribergX2150.00%2443000.36000010011102
Kyle CumiskeyX000.00%0128000.1901000005221000
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%156000.1300100001414000
Johan FranzenX0050.00%1612000.17000000099000
Emerson EtemX000.00%111000.50000000033000
Troy BrouwerX0064.71%17112000.0800340001410000
Nick SchultzX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
T.J. BrodieX000.00%001000.0000011001919000
Brad RichardsonX0038.10%2100000.0000100001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec175740.9052.809852046485236100.647171537110
John Gibson37181620.9052.922197201071125463310.700203715711

CAPE BRETON CELTS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitch MarnerX52243458-82060501756711613.71%12108120.781192030172000018
Ryan O'ReillyX52223557-62010931755711512.57%21108020.785162128172000014
Sebastian Aho (R)X52202040-300356159488112.58%2198118.86310131715600001
Evander Kane (TOT)X50171532-3852511644118328614.41%1777015.4101174500013
__Evander Kane (PRO)X41161329047510038109317214.68%1361715.0601142400000
__Evander Kane (CEL)X9123-33820166911411.11%415317.0000032100013
Kris RussellX5252732107345114759230395.43%69133725.71279131740111159
Jake GardinerX5242731127925143669143514.40%55132925.57145141780114141
Nicklas BackstromX521115264001399107356510.28%18106220.42303111331014155
Tomas HertlX52111425-360574912947908.53%1091717.6402216125101116
Joel ArmiaX51814221012460683472193811.11%1357111.190000300000
Tom WilsonX528142262781701063610842747.41%1157711.1000006000239
Rasmus RistolainenX5221820-98067569138432.20%52119022.8813441180336144
Lars EllerX52751272620233629141324.14%1355610.69000001011108
T.J. HensickX496410816890603237143116.22%94318.8000001101135
Ty RattieX52448-1191514367221475.56%1957811.110111170007168
Nick LeddyX523256584042423211169.38%3370013.4600005000080
Tony DeAngelo (R)X16055-128103010139110.00%1729918.7000001900007
Jannik HansenX41213446404416145814.29%93358.1800000000060
Alexander PerezhoginX151231191511660316.67%01057.000000000000
Connor Murphy X450334154905929148100.00%2550811.2800000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitch MarnerX5344.44%905619001.07120000011534
Ryan O'ReillyX4156.86%13933917101.06040000021545
Sebastian Aho (R)X3238.46%652915010.82000000011213
Evander Kane (TOT)X1041.94%931014000.83130230071131
__Evander Kane (PRO)X1054.29%351010000.94120100071
__Evander Kane (CEL)X0034.48%5804000.39010130071
Kris RussellX100.00%03341000.481110800103222
Jake GardinerX100.00%03839000.47000140053053
Nicklas BackstromX2155.66%10241417000.491400000172142
Tomas HertlX2050.85%593812100.55000000081310
Joel ArmiaX0159.26%27117000.77003530022212
Tom WilsonX2235.71%14238000.7600161080062010
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%02339000.34000000051000
Lars EllerX1150.35%282113000.43001120022001
T.J. HensickX1148.30%176010000.46006390011010
Ty RattieX1030.77%261110000.28001200044001
Nick LeddyX000.00%0820000.14001250022010
Tony DeAngelo (R)X000.00%049000.330002000101001
Jannik HansenX1025.00%4213000.18001340077000
Alexander PerezhoginX000.00%301000.570011100141000
Connor Murphy X000.00%0012000.1200241200402000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward37211230.9152.3920810083979428230.25043616522
Laurent Brossoit198620.8923.3210650159545244000.40051636201

CAPE FEAR PROWLERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick SharpX51312758-73810109562187011014.22%23116722.881110212417212310110
Jeff SkinnerX511829472004567147398412.24%20105420.674101423173101166
Jacob JosefsonX51123143-100496712547959.60%16108321.245101516151011660
Victor HedmanX50102838-71158810511239468.93%77139027.8051116201900002134
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X501222341175245013241779.09%2086417.282791311300001
__Nino Niederreiter (WOL)X3291322-36053689325010.11%1457618.0122476700001
__Nino Niederreiter (PIN)X7224-100751941410.53%511416.2901112100000
__Nino Niederreiter (PRO)X111785115129245134.17%117415.7704452500000
Will Karlsson (TOT)X5314152908025314440639.72%1887816.5645924139011013
__Will Karlsson (CEL)X4311920360242101304710.89%1567115.6121316104011013
__Will Karlsson (PRO)X10369-3200114310166.98%320620.6424683600000
Brandon KozunX46101929-440103982317612.20%1767814.74257885101633
Jonathan ToewsX5162228620126510231575.88%2081015.89000133101467
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X52111223-975176078284214.10%1185916.51426916100006
__Brayden Schenn (PIN)X4181220-975145264183812.50%1071317.38123513500000
__Brayden Schenn (PRO)X11303000381410421.43%114613.2930342600006
Valeri NichushkinX5191322-860343512638707.14%1367213.18123610200000
Anton StralmanX514172197529566325216.35%4498819.372468128000117
Mike RichardsX519101959450973164225014.06%958811.530000140111106
Cam Fowler (TOT)X5161218-27559588938416.74%72126924.89448131680005145
__Cam Fowler (SAJ)X224610-10003254219219.52%4262228.27325677000491
__Cam Fowler (PIN)X18235-15554233211136.25%1638221.19112452000146
__Cam Fowler (PRO)X11033-20021015870.00%1426624.1801133900007
Evgeny DadonovX5161218400122656193310.71%64458.730000800001
P.K. SubbanX5121618-67410126816535423.08%80132225.920226166022297
Kalle Olsson X5189173201208321369.64%84118.060000000000
Adam Larsson (TOT)X5311112-74036734920222.04%68110620.871014950111113
__Adam Larsson (CEL)X431910-74027583916192.56%6189520.81101485011189
__Adam Larsson (PRO)X1002200091510430.00%721121.12000010000024
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X41066-23191517542410140.00%4171117.34000019000064
__Kevin Shattenkirk (SPU)X22055-111010834126100.00%2341718.9600003000032
__Kevin Shattenkirk (PIN)X8000-955866030.00%815519.39000016000020
__Kevin Shattenkirk (PRO)X11011-3401146410.00%1013912.6200000000012
Jake McCabeX43044101063096331716140.00%2968315.8800006000147
Andrej SekeraX3102240043113590.00%2441013.2400000000054
Bryan LittleX4000-120072120.00%1379.330000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick SharpX5349.73%3706422010.99270201100615
Jeff SkinnerX3045.45%883118000.89000002200532
Jacob JosefsonX3151.42%14122118000.790300001100221
Victor HedmanX010.00%03436000.55000100051332
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X3027.91%432413000.79010100370211
__Nino Niederreiter (WOL)X2032.26%312011000.76010000370
__Nino Niederreiter (PIN)X1016.67%621000.70000000370
__Nino Niederreiter (PRO)X0016.67%621000.92000100370
Will Karlsson (TOT)X4245.56%902411000.66000000130114
__Will Karlsson (CEL)X4244.00%75178000.60000000130
__Will Karlsson (PRO)X0053.33%1573000.87000000130
Brandon KozunX2139.02%412110000.86000000011311
Jonathan ToewsX1057.35%6331510100.69150000041022
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X6041.92%1981015000.54001001100103
__Brayden Schenn (PIN)X4041.80%189913000.56001001100
__Brayden Schenn (PRO)X2044.44%912000.41000001100
Valeri NichushkinX2130.77%26175000.65000000022102
Anton StralmanX110.00%03319000.43000100150110
Mike RichardsX2057.82%2111217000.6537811001510120
Cam Fowler (TOT)X100.00%03831100.280000100241201
__Cam Fowler (SAJ)X100.00%01517000.320000000241
__Cam Fowler (PIN)X000.00%0177100.260000100241
__Cam Fowler (PRO)X000.00%067000.230000000241
Evgeny DadonovX0044.74%3896000.810000000144001
P.K. SubbanX000.00%01741000.27000020021102
Kalle Olsson X2153.85%13123000.83010000041032
Adam Larsson (TOT)X000.00%01831000.220000000362000
__Adam Larsson (CEL)X000.00%01628000.220000000362
__Adam Larsson (PRO)X000.00%023000.190000000362
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X000.00%0426000.170002100414000
__Kevin Shattenkirk (SPU)X000.00%0320000.240001100414
__Kevin Shattenkirk (PIN)X000.00%011000.000001000414
__Kevin Shattenkirk (PRO)X000.00%005000.140000000414
Jake McCabeX000.00%0417000.120022200439000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%0019000.1000000003115000
Bryan LittleX0078.95%1901000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury4022860.9062.632281611001062441220.852273615252
Frederik Andersen (TOT)2481220.8913.3513622076699288300.33332322020
__Frederik Andersen (SAJ)94500.8913.235390029266110100.000097
__Frederik Andersen (PIN)123610.8943.316532036340140100.3333117
__Frederik Andersen (PRO)31110.8823.8916900119338100.000038

CHICAGO CRUSHERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX51174663-1537512048187601129.09%18112422.04513182620200006
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X50233861-102048922005212111.50%28113122.624121626186000244
__Anze Kopitar (WOL)X11369-30010255410295.56%626924.42011628000244
__Anze Kopitar (CHI)X39203252-7203867146429213.70%2286222.11411152015700000
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X5121284910066481704311212.35%25106420.86791627179101233
__Nikolaj Ehlers (PHI)X276142020023269521546.32%1652519.442461382000026
__Nikolaj Ehlers (CHI)X24151429-100432275225820.00%953922.465510149610127
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X52152843-1407178143527110.49%1395618.38178111421014100
__Elias Lindholm (DET)X34101525-400265197314210.31%1263518.66055692101492
__Elias Lindholm (CHI)X1851318340452746212910.87%132117.8412355000008
Kyle Connor (R)X51192241-4604543130347314.62%1898319.274591517000006
Tyler SeguinX51142640540257694256114.89%1788417.332681116900002
Andy Rogers (TOT)X5062632-2220197213052474.62%69128525.713710191510111118
__Andy Rogers (SPU)X5062632-2220197213052474.62%69128525.713710191510111118
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX5162430-42420515811944505.04%69136826.8345918218011127
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X50101525-19140776210236749.80%1694118.833587106000287
__Kasperi Kapanen (SPU)X50101525-19140776210236749.80%1694118.833587106000287
Mikael BacklundX519918100226476274311.84%1865912.91000011101172
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X5071017-553151217310545446.67%57123824.7601113158000094
__Josh Morrissey (WOL)X11426-140141423141517.39%1529226.54000331000043
__Josh Morrissey (CHI)X393811-44915107598231293.66%4294624.2501110128000051
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X5021315-32101039566430303.13%36108321.66011491000369
__Noah Hanifin (SPU)X5021315-32101039566430303.13%36108321.66011491000369
Mark Stone (TOT)X516511-2141016329123606.59%1463012.3600014011246
__Mark Stone (MAN)X183252750102982010.34%621011.660000000000
__Mark Stone (CHI)X33336-47516226215404.84%842112.7500014011246
Matt NietoX45641020031449133312.24%54329.600000000000
Drew StaffordX51628255593860233910.00%54819.4300014101122
John Carlson (TOT)X53167-11005753618222.78%56108720.520001800001116
__John Carlson (PEN)X120113001127370.00%1424720.58000110000015
__John Carlson (PIN)X22134-600235177115.88%2347021.34000066000066
__John Carlson (SPU)X19022-80022812840.00%1937119.5200005000136
Tobias Enstrom (TOT)X50077-600038328130.00%2965313.0600006011034
__Tobias Enstrom (SPU)X50077-600038328130.00%2965313.0600006011034
Zach BogosianX51066-64015383722180.00%4774314.56000064000154
Ben SmithX27325200516339219.09%52248.290000300008
Patrice BergeronX46235100930206810.00%83938.5500005011138
Ryan WilsonX33044-25521301113100.00%3040812.370000000005
David Krejci (TOT)X11000-300312167110.00%2978.820000000017
__David Krejci (CHI)X11000-300312167110.00%2978.820000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX3037.31%676914001.12140100240534
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X2157.23%16113816111.08150000210262
__Anze Kopitar (WOL)X0059.38%38482000.67020000210
__Anze Kopitar (CHI)X2156.56%12273014111.21130000210
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X3138.57%704515100.92120001200455
__Nikolaj Ehlers (PHI)X1031.58%38296100.76000001200
__Nikolaj Ehlers (CHI)X2146.88%32169001.08120001200
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X2046.31%3933415000.90010000170261
__Elias Lindholm (DET)X2045.92%3682411000.79010000170
__Elias Lindholm (CHI)X0052.00%25104001.12000000170
Kyle Connor (R)X1145.45%553015000.83020000022136
Tyler SeguinX1252.22%607129010.91000001100331
Andy Rogers (TOT)X200.00%03741000.501200000111211
__Andy Rogers (SPU)X200.00%03741000.501200000111
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX220.00%02534000.44000220190300
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X2046.97%662513000.53120001200110
__Kasperi Kapanen (SPU)X2046.97%662513000.53120001200
Mikael BacklundX1058.03%417810100.55000000099101
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X000.00%03242000.270001200124001
__Josh Morrissey (WOL)X000.00%068000.410000000124
__Josh Morrissey (CHI)X000.00%02634000.230001200124
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X000.00%02423000.280000201380001
__Noah Hanifin (SPU)X000.00%02423000.280000201380
Mark Stone (TOT)X0228.00%251311000.35000020043000
__Mark Stone (MAN)X010.00%466000.48000010043
__Mark Stone (CHI)X0133.33%2175000.29000010043
Matt NietoX1230.77%1397000.4600000003217010
Drew StaffordX1030.00%1059000.3300010002323002
John Carlson (TOT)X000.00%0336000.130000001240010
__John Carlson (PEN)X000.00%005000.080000001240
__John Carlson (PIN)X000.00%0214000.170000001240
__John Carlson (SPU)X000.00%0117000.110000001240
Tobias Enstrom (TOT)X000.00%0624000.210000000501000
__Tobias Enstrom (SPU)X000.00%0624000.210000000501
Zach BogosianX000.00%01120000.160000001510000
Ben SmithX0033.33%665000.45000000066000
Patrice BergeronX1044.93%6915000.25000000011000
Ryan WilsonX000.00%018000.2000001003313000
David Krejci (TOT)X0062.50%3220000.0000000001111000
__David Krejci (CHI)X0062.50%3220000.0000000001111
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop207640.9072.8710880052557270010.42971734110
Robin Lehner35171250.9022.93200421981002466210.33363417022

COLORADO WOLVES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis Konecny (TOT)X52173047-11203691194601128.76%31105520.29311142213400004
__Travis Konecny (CHI)X12437-42018203182312.90%422118.420000100000
__Travis Konecny (WOL)X40132740-700187116352897.98%2783420.86311142213300004
Pavel VorobievX51162036-31214513784120297713.33%29102020.00641018149000240
Pavel DatsyukX51122032-510103067109417611.01%1791117.8525717142011268
Milan MichalekX51171330-668309558129347013.18%1697619.1421310127011293
Emile Poirier (TOT)X47131528095359931111305411.71%1178216.633251110400000
__Emile Poirier (SPU)X3161016-4501065296318329.52%350516.3012356700000
__Emile Poirier (PIN)X11012205041125.00%01717.220000000000
__Emile Poirier (WOL)X1565112432529244112113.64%825917.2720263700000
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X5261723103620102639723456.19%55116522.4001111191112467
__Ivan Provorov (CHI)X33312152291586336714304.48%2867520.450111013201107
__Ivan Provorov (WOL)X1935887516303091510.00%2749025.79000159101461
Dan FritscheX51712195625060713091923.33%1868613.46000080112147
Scott GlennieX51613190634567694692813.04%1378415.38044169000224
Jordan SchmaltzX5131619-21435567636136284.92%4694718.570004108000173
Mikhail SergachevX5141418-36044787640335.26%45102420.0821312143011268
Nick Ritchie (R) (TOT)X199716101210251348184318.75%532917.31022440101220
__Nick Ritchie (WOL)X199716101210251348184318.75%532917.31022440101220
Denis Gurianov (R) (TOT)X405914-4004329219635.43%857114.2900003000015
__Denis Gurianov (WOL)X405914-4004329219635.43%857114.2900003000015
Jesse JoensuuX504711-6195115103477026615.71%2063112.63000114101356
Carl GunnarssonX19268900021237118.70%2343222.73000361000024
Yakov Trenin (R)X45347-49520324913226.12%93597.9800000011016
Sam MorinX4806621427077463112100.00%4067514.0600005000065
Damon SeversonX51145351351721184125.56%224388.5800001000023
Anthony Duclair (R) (TOT)X6022-4000622590.00%17913.1000021700000
__Anthony Duclair (WOL)X6022-4000622590.00%17913.1000021700000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X1000000020000.00%01010.020000000001
Noah Dobson (R) (TOT)X3000220114110.00%75417.910000100008
__Noah Dobson (WOL)X3000220114110.00%75417.910000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis Konecny (TOT)X3039.58%14405318010.89020001100231
__Travis Konecny (CHI)X0043.42%30482000.63010001100
__Travis Konecny (WOL)X3038.56%11364516010.96010001100
Pavel VorobievX3045.21%731821000.71003330130322
Pavel DatsyukX1162.76%1961010000.70131010022033
Milan MichalekX4244.64%561613000.61131230160411
Emile Poirier (TOT)X1044.44%451418000.72011150075212
__Emile Poirier (SPU)X0043.33%30511000.63010020075
__Emile Poirier (PIN)X000.00%000001.16000000075
__Emile Poirier (WOL)X1046.67%1597000.85001130075
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X010.00%02230000.39001120053230
__Ivan Provorov (CHI)X000.00%01421000.44000120053
__Ivan Provorov (WOL)X010.00%089000.33001000053
Dan FritscheX1152.59%464312000.55112440053200
Scott GlennieX1055.53%524212000.48003330044100
Jordan SchmaltzX000.00%01720000.40007130011103
Mikhail SergachevX100.00%01819000.350000000242031
Nick Ritchie (R) (TOT)X1048.00%25147000.97000021100033
__Nick Ritchie (WOL)X1048.00%25147000.97000021100
Denis Gurianov (R) (TOT)X1043.48%23225000.490000000202000
__Denis Gurianov (WOL)X1043.48%23225000.490000000202
Jesse JoensuuX0132.14%28914000.350011570044000
Carl GunnarssonX100.00%0517000.370000000141010
Yakov Trenin (R)X1042.36%14472000.390001000153000
Sam MorinX000.00%0918000.1800635004815000
Damon SeversonX010.00%048000.2300223004710000
Anthony Duclair (R) (TOT)X0028.57%741000.51000000061000
__Anthony Duclair (WOL)X0028.57%741000.51000000061
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Noah Dobson (R) (TOT)X000.00%012000.00000000053000
__Noah Dobson (WOL)X000.00%012000.00000000053
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie (R)27131210.9033.0614110072742383210.85772625420
Michal Neuvirth209700.9043.0611160057594312200.00001621211

COQUITLAM KNIGHTS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX52242246-700401231835510113.11%26133925.746713241400227353
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X52162238068408170139448511.51%22106620.5046101512922415233
Stephen Weiss (TOT)X511421355431512880110358612.73%22103220.24538242340114103
__Stephen Weiss (HIG)X45131932443151237092308014.13%1992620.5753824234011492
__Stephen Weiss (COQ)X612310051018565.56%310717.7600001000010
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X40122032-31152444119547810.08%1770317.5739121911700002
__Ivan Barbashev (PHI)X36121931-3952140111496910.81%1462917.4639121910800001
__Ivan Barbashev (COQ)X4011020348590.00%37418.550000900001
Kevin Fiala (R)X5211193032820495911628659.48%1586616.6503391121128160
Sebastian CollbergX521611274001445122306113.11%1977814.973141157000131
Brett PesceX52223257453557797324362.74%82141927.28134121390113297
Matt D'AgostiniX5261117225112565318326437.23%961611.8401157000001
Andrew CoglianoX5251015029115575616320267.94%1571613.76022272000010
Scott HartnellX5259146239125775732172315.63%1356610.8800001000140
Andrei LoktionovX35751240043456122612.50%1349514.14101336000168
Victor UchevatovX52571212410160128856324237.94%83135726.10303131431011260
Denis BodrovX52088-352404854187130.00%4084516.250113460000148
Jamie OleksiakX52077-730819065512612130.00%4277814.970000840002140
Joe CallahanX52246-42201505761281347.14%5288016.920004770003230
Luke AdamX191341372521962116.67%31377.1902212200001
Andrej MeszarosX26123-30021913327.69%1040015.3900004000083
Paul Bissonnette (TOT)XX38123-617490434116556.25%1951513.5700006000160
__Paul Bissonnette (NEW)XX11101-44535121140025.00%712611.450000400004
__Paul Bissonnette (COQ)XX27022-212955313012550.00%1239014.4300002000156
Ryan O'MarraX52112-2136703926359172.86%153085.9100001000219
Steve DownieX47022-112981505527255140.00%83828.1300003000126
Gilbert BruleX25000-52820981010.00%21044.150000400000
Matt ClarkX25000-79840402310430.00%1936114.45000012000131
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX2246.12%14554929210.69160000011623
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X2044.89%597328010.71142330230322
Stephen Weiss (TOT)X4158.73%5672214000.68481110043117
__Stephen Weiss (HIG)X4158.24%4312111000.69361110043
__Stephen Weiss (COQ)X0060.29%13613000.56120000043
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X0253.33%60257010.91000100043221
__Ivan Barbashev (PHI)X0254.17%48235010.99000100043
__Ivan Barbashev (COQ)X0050.00%1222000.27000000043
Kevin Fiala (R)X1137.21%433312000.69021031100221
Sebastian CollbergX5241.46%41246000.69000000087303
Brett PesceX000.00%01937000.350014201290012
Matt D'AgostiniX0031.91%471210000.5512101051100021
Andrew CoglianoX1043.79%33859000.42001210900252101
Scott HartnellX0140.38%156414000.500010860077001
Andrei LoktionovX2041.10%14645000.48000000044000
Victor UchevatovX000.00%01336000.18001212800159000
Denis BodrovX000.00%0227000.190001700524000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%0416000.180115616005218010
Joe CallahanX110.00%0419000.14018111100194010
Luke AdamX0053.75%8001000.59003110011001
Andrej MeszarosX000.00%0010100.150000000128010
Paul Bissonnette (TOT)XX0066.67%3016000.1200210500272000
__Paul Bissonnette (NEW)XX000.00%004000.160023200272
__Paul Bissonnette (COQ)XX0066.67%3012000.100007300272
Ryan O'MarraX0041.10%14606000.13116260055000
Steve DownieX0070.97%3136000.10001488004733000
Gilbert BruleX0075.00%802000.0000112002525000
Matt ClarkX000.00%0110000.0000323002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry24101120.9072.8713570065702296000.900102329230

DETROIT RED WINGS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artem AnisimovX532636621620331161806110714.44%35130724.666915211692137268
Jarome IginlaX531836541320575124491785611310.11%31120322.70178181611239197
Phil Kessel (TOT)X52202545118105761168529411.90%16105620.3187152314401110121
__Phil Kessel (PHI)X33101424-795383910832549.26%1067420.42461015101000764
__Phil Kessel (DET)X19101121895192260204016.67%638220.12415843011357
Jordan CaronX5317274470035581565811310.90%31108020.383912271601128103
Rob Fabbri (R)X53151530-1805249107276114.02%1174614.07213576000019
Keith YandleX5362228161915588611142455.41%80157729.75347151810114279
Doug RogersX531116271164701304799365411.11%1874013.974151511210111
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X5242226-76620118829437464.26%56131625.31055111570000142
__Jacob Trouba (PHI)X3331518-6261076586127334.92%3883225.200227108000079
__Jacob Trouba (DET)X19178-1401042243310133.03%1848525.50033449000063
T.J. GaliardiX531210226001642116295710.34%2161411.59000016000339
Kris LetangX504151919283125119698730434.60%76121124.21000101330113187
Mark PysykX5321315101155593555529203.64%57103219.4720241050113160
Stefan LegeinX53410149472569217731485.19%1656610.690000400001
Stefan Della RovereX53851380033357153814.04%1560611.4401125200002
Carl DahlstromX5301111-3101011494318200.00%3278214.750000190000139
Zach PariseX53641051719551274562313.33%103476.550000000000
Max Jones (R) (TOT)X485497451556322971217.24%134619.600000800008
__Max Jones (PHI)X2954942154522227822.73%730610.560000600002
__Max Jones (DET)X190003241011107040.00%61548.130000200006
Julius Honka (R)X182571010012171610812.50%1638721.50000052000025
Michael StoneX5305521517587352312150.00%2963111.91000010000035
Brendan Perlini (R)X3710142081495511.11%33178.5800000000058
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X2000100031000.00%13014.760000200004
__Joe Pavelski (HIG)X2000100031000.00%13014.760000200004
Nicolas Hague (R) (TOT)X10000-424106113000.00%0898.880000300001
__Nicolas Hague (HIG)X10000-424106113000.00%0898.880000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artem AnisimovX2749.00%20002036000.95270000610781
Jarome IginlaX3253.44%1312619000.90675640031323
Phil Kessel (TOT)X2039.52%1243315000.85121011600432
__Phil Kessel (PHI)X0038.95%95228000.71110011600
__Phil Kessel (DET)X2041.38%29117001.10011001600
Jordan CaronX2145.61%1142525100.81160001100421
Rob Fabbri (R)X3037.50%40229000.80000000210226
Keith YandleX000.00%03655000.3601102001512012
Doug RogersX2146.29%3501111000.73014640150111
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X010.00%04143000.400021100111200
__Jacob Trouba (PHI)X000.00%03027000.430011000111
__Jacob Trouba (DET)X010.00%01116000.330010100111
T.J. GaliardiX3152.06%315139000.72000000043021
Kris LetangX000.00%03034000.3111138400121010
Mark PysykX100.00%01917000.290015500317010
Stefan LegeinX0134.48%2968000.49002210033000
Stefan Della RovereX1154.55%2228000.43000000084000
Carl DahlstromX000.00%02322000.280011002530000
Zach PariseX1145.28%5338000.580111352200010
Max Jones (R) (TOT)X1054.17%2409000.3900111002923101
__Max Jones (PHI)X1045.45%1105000.5900010002923
__Max Jones (DET)X0061.54%1304000.0000101002923
Julius Honka (R)X010.00%0219000.36110000230000
Michael StoneX000.00%0124000.160043800536000
Brendan Perlini (R)X0050.00%602000.0600000001212001
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X00100.00%101000.00000001100000
__Joe Pavelski (HIG)X00100.00%101000.00000001100
Nicolas Hague (R) (TOT)X000.00%010000.000001100189000
__Nicolas Hague (HIG)X000.00%010000.000001100189
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Raycroft41201370.9182.362439151961168477230.520253914514
Tuukka Rask155800.8734.057850053417209010.00001439001

EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle TurrisX5329346324050126178559216.29%25127524.05111324352000008234
Leon DraisaitlX532337603281078751885410912.23%25132124.9291524291990006227
Filip ForsbergX5318405833007356200571129.00%23112521.227152239201000483
Justin PapineauX5313233661010298413734939.49%2291517.260887158011240
Marc StaalX5382634-380179313858625.80%86163330.806410202181127279
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX53141832614105057117288811.97%1883715.8043713158011012
Beat ForsterX53417217205959328484.30%55116521.9802281440004183
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X53101020-980546111024509.09%1975014.15202557000361
__Ryan Getzlaf (PIN)X438917-96043449521398.42%1556313.09101436000231
__Ryan Getzlaf (EDM)X1021302011171531113.33%418718.67101121000131
Frederik GauthierX5310818-57545705484254811.90%1866212.490000430311132
Brendan MikkelsonX5341418023650149776730315.97%70141526.70022102110111194
Wayne SimmondsX537714-7119105505170184010.00%2062811.85112280111116
Darnell NurseX5121113620026794515244.44%44104020.3802211340000170
Dale MitchellX51279-1035618075284820324.17%104819.421011600001
Marc-Olivier RoyX34516-30001035151614.29%42196.430000000002
Maxim Mayorov (TOT)X50426-4204155415297.41%63727.440000100018
__Maxim Mayorov (WOL)X49415-5203155415277.41%53567.260000000018
__Maxim Mayorov (EDM)X1011100100020.00%11716.550000100000
Kaspars DaugavinsX53145118614046273116303.23%123847.2500003000030
Xavier OuelletX22044-13620192210930.00%1225711.6800007000020
Stefan ElliottX52033-1371205543314680.00%2654710.53000012011051
Philip GogullaX7101-1208260316.67%1446.270000000000
Daniel CarcilloX34101011080371263316.67%32056.030000100001
David LiffitonX37011-326116533228220.00%153449.3100004000029
Clayton StonerX5000-11915430000.00%2295.730000100001
Milan LucicX24000162401964010.00%11466.100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle TurrisX3257.71%20364117100.99380001100458
Leon DraisaitlX1042.61%1155632000.91081100310422
Filip ForsbergX2252.42%1244523011.03170000120223
Justin PapineauX1048.66%524217000.791401101160021
Marc StaalX210.00%04542010.42000000051110
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1146.97%661210000.76110111200312
Beat ForsterX000.00%02019000.360000000165210
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X1150.46%547913100.53000000011003
__Ryan Getzlaf (PIN)X0151.58%380810100.60000000011
__Ryan Getzlaf (EDM)X1047.90%16713000.32000000011
Frederik GauthierX1143.56%365108000.54000811100011
Brendan MikkelsonX100.00%01439000.25014060230111
Wayne SimmondsX1033.33%24518000.45116780150000
Darnell NurseX000.00%01527000.250000000105001
Dale MitchellX0048.48%3375000.37001311120170000
Marc-Olivier RoyX1144.71%8531000.55000001100101
Maxim Mayorov (TOT)X0030.77%1364000.32000000110000
__Maxim Mayorov (WOL)X0033.33%1264000.28000000110
__Maxim Mayorov (EDM)X000.00%100001.21000000110
Kaspars DaugavinsX0044.44%934000.2600791201230000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%008000.310013001220000
Stefan ElliottX000.00%0610000.1100161312005239000
Philip GogullaX1050.00%201000.46000000022000
Daniel CarcilloX0137.78%4517000.1000286001515010
David LiffitonX000.00%007000.060012714003725000
Clayton StonerX000.00%000000.00000210000000
Milan LucicX000.00%201000.00002240000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray177710.9032.979090045462202000.733151520120
Jonathan Quick (TOT)35141550.8933.11200701104968408110.667123310221
__Jonathan Quick (WOL)102430.8783.875580036295127110.667695
__Jonathan Quick (EDM)25121120.8992.8214490168673281000.6676245
Ray Emery153820.8843.408660049421162000.42971428120

HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan HortonX531541561410063107125314912.00%21116421.97416202528011211149
Evgeni MalkinX53203050810099641735411211.56%27118522.3581018392780007134
Claude Giroux (TOT)X53163147-64535976718361818.74%35109020.56611173618711210129
__Claude Giroux (SAJ)X39111930-63230624713847657.97%2478420.1036926114011792
__Claude Giroux (HIG)X14512170135352045141611.11%1130621.843581073101337
Oscar MollerX532023435805611544210012.99%28106820.156121846280101225
Auston MatthewsX53212041-5401764155445313.55%1097318.35681441279000114
Connor McDavidX53172441-80034851684210810.12%16105119.835121740279112355
Aleksey Morozov (TOT)X54162036-340168816541949.70%23123522.87369171450001277
__Aleksey Morozov (COQ)X46121830-100148014836868.11%23107023.27257141030001277
__Aleksey Morozov (HIG)X8426-24028175823.53%016520.5811234200000
Jared CowenX5371926-982301649410930396.42%70140626.53257132750222140
Brian LeeX5371623-540419612344505.69%73149228.15235242951126178
Oscar KlefbomX53715221014870158728430258.33%56119522.55224102130221128
Frantisek LukesX53611172000326721588.96%1859111.14000233101265
Matt Taormina (TOT)X532141617551734925284.08%49111621.07145151730110121
__Matt Taormina (DET)X1613440011018645.56%1125515.9600022400009
__Matt Taormina (HIG)X371111213550633119243.23%3886123.27145131490110112
Nikolai Zherdev (TOT)X433473001475115285.88%73889.020000800006
__Nikolai Zherdev (DET)X16112300182711113.70%31287.980000300005
__Nikolai Zherdev (HIG)X27235000039244178.33%42609.640000600001
Shane Bowers (R)X1212330039101210.00%1655.460000000001
Adrian Kempe (R)X71121000491511.11%0618.680000200000
Zac RinaldoX5211233342008127295213.45%33867.4300008000019
Jay RosehillXX53022-12501407734124110.00%114508.50000010000021
Charlie McAvoyX1701134925321413640.00%1136221.30000258000036
Eetu Tuulola (R)X1000000000000.00%098.900000000000
Libor Hajek (R)X4000-300000110.00%1327.880000000004
Theo PeckhamX4000-11010411010.00%14310.7000001000011
Ryan Johnson (R)X5000-100331020.00%55811.520000100006
Alexander KhokhlachevX7000-360355230.00%48311.900000600000
Mikko Kokkonen (R)X10000100357420.00%4929.1700028000012
Ben HolmstromX13000-23230476320.00%4705.410000000000
Ronnie Attard (R)X19000817159135130.00%51859.7500004000016
B.J. CrombeenX39000-221514533202570.00%82275.830000100000
Keven VeilleuxX49000-524515541168380.00%22735.580000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan HortonX6158.49%8481415000.96010000420465
Evgeni MalkinX5538.37%865512000.84460000120671
Claude Giroux (TOT)X4151.22%6584821000.86124210130433
__Claude Giroux (SAJ)X4151.09%6423514000.77123210130
__Claude Giroux (HIG)X0056.25%16137001.11001000130
Oscar MollerX2348.75%1603811000.81250000032431
Auston MatthewsX5253.14%5103916000.84010001100272
Connor McDavidX5154.62%8223315000.78330001100402
Aleksey Morozov (TOT)X2244.34%1063120000.58040001100242
__Aleksey Morozov (COQ)X2045.05%912817000.56040001100
__Aleksey Morozov (HIG)X0240.00%1533000.73000001100
Jared CowenX200.00%03545000.37001320210120
Brian LeeX010.00%04353000.310000000203011
Oscar KlefbomX100.00%02826000.3700527001814133
Frantisek LukesX0032.14%28138000.580000001100002
Matt Taormina (TOT)X000.00%01231000.290001001170002
__Matt Taormina (DET)X000.00%027000.310000001170
__Matt Taormina (HIG)X000.00%01024000.280001001170
Nikolai Zherdev (TOT)X0031.58%1936000.36110000087010
__Nikolai Zherdev (DET)X0016.67%614000.31110000087
__Nikolai Zherdev (HIG)X0038.46%1322000.38000000087
Shane Bowers (R)X0057.14%2120000.92000000022000
Adrian Kempe (R)X000.00%101000.66000001100000
Zac RinaldoX0040.00%2526000.1000151114003636000
Jay RosehillXX000.00%0211000.09007129005312000
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%013000.06000140011000
Eetu Tuulola (R)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Libor Hajek (R)X000.00%001000.00000000000000
Theo PeckhamX000.00%002000.0000020002910000
Ryan Johnson (R)X000.00%001000.00000000066000
Alexander KhokhlachevX0037.50%812000.00000000052000
Mikko Kokkonen (R)X000.00%002000.000000000102000
Ben HolmstromX0050.00%603000.00001320091000
Ronnie Attard (R)X000.00%001000.00000210000000
B.J. CrombeenX0014.29%703000.000081110003939000
Keven VeilleuxX0058.95%9512000.000081112004949000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom3928820.9172.18228622831001374300.706173710515
David Aebischer116310.9172.246164023278126011.0004110200
Mason McDonald (R)63100.9002.57257001111046000.0000443001
Veini Vehviläinen (R)10100.8714.01600043117010.000010000

HAWAII TYPHOON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX53273966812056892105310512.86%27113521.416101625169000391
William NylanderX5324285254028511805311713.33%30107820.34781524169000239
Drayson BowmanX5318294712611510476153428211.76%37122323.08246191661013180
Matt LashoffX5342832-1115628012352543.25%77151028.48268221940224199
Alexander BurmistrovX53101323-20096491215310.99%1872813.7400024100007
Alex GalchenyukX5371623-1160615712040965.83%2094017.7413471370002105
Mikko RantanenX5391120-1120144713350656.77%1083815.8220212137000125
Stanislav ChistovX53614207009498527657.06%1362411.77000247101288
David BackesX5311516215195853370304315.71%1059511.2200008000546
Brady CallaX5310616-2196100724670135414.29%1464312.13000350000145
Marko Dano (R)X536814-66037216516309.23%84438.360000400004
Mark FayneX4921012300155261387.69%2471714.64112347000041
Joe RyanX532911-7252110221855831303.45%58139926.39235121860111141
Pontus AbergX34369100243114209.68%32667.810000600002
Dion PhaneufX41088-314470893015450.00%2863215.4300001000093
Christian BerglundX45437-30025341781523.53%73648.1000000000011
Brandon Carlo (R)X5306612483082673416130.00%64110520.8501141170004165
Ondrej NemecX45044-110101456219100.00%3066814.84000047011164
John AdamsX24022113050513217670.00%3136615.24000030000025
Branislav FabryX1910145440222460416.67%424112.6900000000153
Corey PerryX8000012660852010.00%19011.2800001000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX5259.29%16364514001.161400000102674
William NylanderX2248.96%964616010.96030001100524
Drayson BowmanX4345.12%2463019000.77041020190343
Matt LashoffX100.00%04350100.421100101190111
Alexander BurmistrovX1053.62%5521113100.63020000066211
Alex GalchenyukX1246.33%313199000.49040000130211
Mikko RantanenX1038.71%313510000.48000001100023
Stanislav ChistovX2059.52%42198000.64000001300121
David BackesX3144.81%212812000.54004690022000
Brady CallaX4050.00%24227000.50009290052121
Marko Dano (R)X2141.67%36185000.63000000072012
Mark FayneX100.00%0516000.33000000042011
Joe RyanX000.00%11934000.160084100077001
Pontus AbergX0057.14%7102000.68000000310102
Dion PhaneufX000.00%0113000.250025701410000
Christian BerglundX0039.39%13225000.38000000021100
Brandon Carlo (R)X000.00%0424000.110030300539000
Ondrej NemecX000.00%0013000.120010101450000
John AdamsX000.00%0012000.1100262002419000
Branislav FabryX0050.00%812000.08003320033000
Corey PerryX0040.00%501000.00004350088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen37211240.9112.69218820981097453000.636113716522
Igor Shestyorkin (R)187900.8943.0810130052489252011.00061632001

LAS CRUCES SPURS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Teuvo TeravainenX50252348-2719556691694910814.79%31117223.444913281411014135
Sean CouturierX50252247-3196309053189539013.23%19100620.13671337138000019
Boone Jenner (TOT)X5072229-186915794712250735.74%1499619.93022914700004
__Boone Jenner (WOL)X11358-31001484216247.14%422720.6300052900000
__Boone Jenner (PIN)X20369-9421042184216227.14%340820.3801138300004
__Boone Jenner (SPU)X1911112-617523213818272.63%736219.0401113500000
Erik Johnson (TOT)X5291423-13783099909530339.47%67133725.71538111620000125
__Erik Johnson (CAL)X324610-939562575920236.78%4081725.531124100000071
__Erik Johnson (SPU)X205813-43925373336101013.89%2752025.99426761000054
Mark JankowskiX5012921-920451102487011.76%1974214.844261396000331
Tyler Myers (TOT)X5161521-2013565786228279.68%72123424.203475138000289
__Tyler Myers (CHI)X304711-1135453936182011.11%3967822.61202369000135
__Tyler Myers (WOL)X212810-19002039261077.69%3355626.47145269000154
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X51910190300674674235512.16%1775414.77314642011029
__Ryan Johansen (SAJ)X2246101060231729112513.79%229113.230000600000
__Ryan Johansen (PIN)X10415-58018132351017.39%716516.5431463600000
__Ryan Johansen (SPU)X19134-51602616227204.55%829715.6400000011029
Jake Guentzel (TOT)X5171118-92810103439328577.53%1971213.95224117700000
__Jake Guentzel (CHI)X5171118-92810103439328577.53%1971213.95224117700000
Alex DeBrincat (R)X506915-1300133911443855.26%2076515.31213550000128
Nick FolignoX505611-7205335223379.62%104899.7800006000246
Thomas Chabot (R) (TOT)X503811-8371567678218223.66%43101920.38235101140001117
__Thomas Chabot (PHI)X48279-8351566637918222.53%3998020.4213491090001116
__Thomas Chabot (CHI)X21120201430033.33%43919.341011500001
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X511910300261334133.03%4486817.02000138000067
__Alex Pietrangelo (CHI)X511910300261334133.03%4486817.02000138000067
Pavol SedovX50459-108830110288818424.55%34719.410000000000
Stephane VeilleuxX42628-5412530332831221.43%114039.5900000000020
Brent BurnsXX50088-12143758151299160.00%4278315.65033084000075
Curtis Lazar (R)X50347-9704069254122257.32%1152610.520000600000
Brad MarchandX26235-116102818118918.18%72399.2101104000127
Nicolas PetanX30055-1001113910250.00%42418.020000000000
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X11112-5007773914.29%01069.6200000000119
__Martin Hanzal (PIN)X11112-5007773914.29%01069.6200000000119
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X180111000148180.00%51709.4700001900008
__Brandon Sutter (CHI)X180111000148180.00%51709.4700001900008
Maxim TrunevX2000000011010.00%0178.340000000000
Dylan McIlrathX9000-300472020.00%210411.580000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Teuvo TeravainenX5042.72%1034917010.82130101100270
Sean CouturierX3143.14%14793715000.93142311300414
Boone Jenner (TOT)X1237.33%752514000.580202101140012
__Boone Jenner (WOL)X1133.33%1863000.710200001140
__Boone Jenner (PIN)X0141.94%3186000.440002001140
__Boone Jenner (SPU)X0034.62%26115000.660000101140
Erik Johnson (TOT)X100.00%01842000.34233302200102
__Erik Johnson (CAL)X000.00%01030000.24111002200
__Erik Johnson (SPU)X100.00%0812000.50122302200
Mark JankowskiX1248.80%418209000.57000000210012
Tyler Myers (TOT)X110.00%02334000.340001000141010
__Tyler Myers (CHI)X100.00%01218000.320001000141
__Tyler Myers (WOL)X010.00%01116000.360000000141
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X1043.94%5691110000.500000001150120
__Ryan Johansen (SAJ)X1042.99%22136000.690000001150
__Ryan Johansen (PIN)X0047.06%10222000.600000001150
__Ryan Johansen (SPU)X0043.50%24662000.270000001150
Jake Guentzel (TOT)X2050.00%18163000.51000110054022
__Jake Guentzel (CHI)X2050.00%18163000.51000110054
Alex DeBrincat (R)X0244.68%473613000.39000000011001
Nick FolignoX0053.71%22975000.4501000001313100
Thomas Chabot (R) (TOT)X100.00%02031000.22002011300000
__Thomas Chabot (PHI)X000.00%01930000.18002011300
__Thomas Chabot (CHI)X100.00%011001.03000001300
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X000.00%0128000.230000000104000
__Alex Pietrangelo (CHI)X000.00%0128000.230000000104
Pavol SedovX1035.71%1492000.38001141200100
Stephane VeilleuxX1151.02%4957000.40111130088011
Brent BurnsXX000.00%0121000.2000446005013100
Curtis Lazar (R)X0037.93%2944000.270012500267010
Brad MarchandX0052.63%1902000.42000110011002
Nicolas PetanX0058.93%5642000.420000000301000
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X0054.29%3511000.38000000000000
__Martin Hanzal (PIN)X0054.29%3511000.38000000000
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X0048.28%5824000.12000000000000
__Brandon Sutter (CHI)X0048.28%5824000.12000000000
Maxim TrunevX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%001000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne34121520.9043.00184215092961380210.789193019520
Zachary Fucale (R)63300.8553.96288001913167100.000061100
Martin Jones175900.8704.048610058447214020.00001330100
Ilya Sorokin (R)10100.76910.25350062613000.000010000

MANHATTAN ISLANDERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henrik SedinX52223052-639594901905810711.58%30126824.38437141371017194
Daniel SedinX52212950-340078821916411110.99%33125024.03369271380004194
Gabriel LandeskogX52222749-49560681855310311.89%2698718.98549191141011093
Jordan SchroederX52152742-71464014697128358611.72%2296418.5319108110101590
Jordan EberleX52102434-22004211344698.85%2292917.872571613900000
Anthony BeauvillierX521715324202358126377113.49%1573614.1500003011491
Ryan EllisX5272128-400431099349327.53%82150128.86336121550002224
Blake WheelerX52121022-31515386486265213.95%2087316.781121011300000
John TavaresX52713205415805610222516.86%1771413.7300015011157
Erik KarlssonX5251015-94515105857219316.94%77147228.3122491520001206
Jonas BrodinX52110116983084693215183.13%45100419.3111241000111116
Johnny BoychukX52189-1037254152187105.56%4480115.41011144011055
Eric NystromX34347-1612548212761011.11%440611.930000000003
Mathew BarzalX52246-4608114611294.35%62905.580000000000
Thomas HickeyX32066513145662731780.00%2258618.31000260000267
Griffin ReinhartX52044-5180272714850.00%4167012.8800002000052
Evgeny KuznetsovX52213-400424111518.18%22925.610000000002
Luke SchennX2011210082255220.00%1525612.7900000000019
Tyler ToffoliX52011-475442330.00%11372.63000010000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik SedinX8153.59%16014627000.82161000240622
Daniel SedinX1242.80%2434831100.80260000270342
Gabriel LandeskogX0045.90%613014000.99260100510325
Jordan SchroederX3054.19%6441314000.87032230160223
Jordan EberleX0050.00%683115000.73010001100033
Anthony BeauvillierX2037.14%704315000.87000001100121
Ryan EllisX010.00%03145000.37010000290111
Blake WheelerX3044.44%27817000.50010121100120
John TavaresX0258.28%338912000.56000010410112
Erik KarlssonX000.00%01648000.20002100071113
Jonas BrodinX010.00%0223000.220012301460100
Johnny BoychukX000.00%0225000.22001310087001
Eric NystromX0137.50%803000.35001221100000
Mathew BarzalX0039.64%111113000.41000000011000
Thomas HickeyX000.00%039000.2011423003213000
Griffin ReinhartX000.00%0211000.120000000521000
Evgeny KuznetsovX0016.67%625000.21000000095000
Luke SchennX000.00%0011000.1611000001210000
Tyler ToffoliX0054.55%3301000.1500010005243000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joseph Pearce41000.9431.641460047038000.0000052000
Mikko Koskinen52182490.8883.433010801721541677510.65223520211

NEWTON NIGHTMARES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe ThorntonX5226416723211115129841764411614.77%17112721.6767133417412311128
Zach BoychukX52223557235539561966612211.22%24115322.1839122618010111167
Jake VirtanenX52202444272356653124497416.13%2094318.1435812184000311
Alexander WennbergX5220163613602646137409614.60%1994618.1822411138011486
David LegwandX52132336835256395108245612.04%1691417.5833610136101478
Brock BoeserX521613298404848150307510.67%1688417.0032514150101128
Dennis WidemanX5232326112074698735393.45%62143927.67134171831123175
Michal VondrkaX49713208171511428633378.14%1354811.1900032600001
Phillip DanaultX52891761087086468827539.09%1963712.2401127600008
Jeff TambelliniX5261016-70020437520418.00%1964312.36000376000546
John-Michael LilesX521151615404896838181.47%73130725.1400061450001150
Pavel Zacha (R) (TOT)X456915-11211562517330468.22%962713.9311224500006
__Pavel Zacha (PIN)X11134-2951815228114.55%317315.7201113000000
__Pavel Zacha (PEN)X345611-9121044365122359.80%645413.3510111500006
Rick NashX526915416985112507521428.00%1256110.79000017000018
Trevor ByrneX521131421256130119665516131.82%70103419.890110660112127
Jakub KindlX52110112323615099493312183.03%4793818.050111340000118
Keaton Ellerby (TOT)X521890101015612711153.70%3091217.54000147000023
__Keaton Ellerby (PEN)X50178-2101015582510144.00%2987317.46000143000018
__Keaton Ellerby (NEW)X2011200032110.00%13919.540000500004
Dylan Sikura (R)X52325-42015354313246.98%94779.1800008000040
Dmytro Timashov (R)X41224-6006292911156.90%64019.7700007000260
Josh JacobsX4203308545502212590.00%2650912.1100001000028
Taylor Chorney (TOT)X10011-800280210.00%1012212.170000000008
__Taylor Chorney (PEN)X10011-800280210.00%1012212.170000000008
Sergei Zborovskiy (R)X100111204112100.00%912112.0700001000011
Albert Johansson (R) (TOT)X1000000000000.00%011.250000000000
__Albert Johansson (PEN)X1000000000000.00%011.250000000000
Filip Chytil (R)X3000-300330010.00%03411.220000000000
Dennis Cholowski (R) (TOT)X4000100001000.00%1174.230000000000
__Dennis Cholowski (PEN)X4000100001000.00%1174.230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe ThorntonX7159.61%12802016001.19128690510531
Zach BoychukX4238.30%944619000.99120011100493
Jake VirtanenX3151.52%662517100.93000011100543
Alexander WennbergX5043.90%164369010.76010001100323
David LegwandX2151.29%8131011000.79011311200212
Brock BoeserX1031.68%1014213100.66000000210122
Dennis WidemanX100.00%03745000.360000003140200
Michal VondrkaX0041.18%3499000.73000301100213
Phillip DanaultX1251.70%323157000.530072401110020
Jeff TambelliniX1051.92%52612000.50000000011310
John-Michael LilesX100.00%12041000.240000000442100
Pavel Zacha (R) (TOT)X3139.77%259118000.48000300011002
__Pavel Zacha (PIN)X0055.56%901000.46000100011
__Pavel Zacha (PEN)X3139.20%250117000.48000200011
Rick NashX2029.55%44812000.53005390120011
Trevor ByrneX000.00%01142000.270010970072002
Jakub KindlX000.00%0419000.2300156901500010
Keaton Ellerby (TOT)X000.00%0427000.20001100160000
__Keaton Ellerby (PEN)X000.00%0425000.18001100160
__Keaton Ellerby (NEW)X000.00%002000.51000000160
Dylan Sikura (R)X0150.00%15644000.210000000127001
Dmytro Timashov (R)X1037.50%868000.20000001100000
Josh JacobsX000.00%015000.120024200427000
Taylor Chorney (TOT)X000.00%013000.160000000361000
__Taylor Chorney (PEN)X000.00%013000.160000000361
Sergei Zborovskiy (R)X000.00%003000.170100000104000
Albert Johansson (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
__Albert Johansson (PEN)X000.00%000000.00000000077
Filip Chytil (R)X000.00%000000.00000000041000
Dennis Cholowski (R) (TOT)X000.00%001000.000000000191000
__Dennis Cholowski (PEN)X000.00%001000.000000000191
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov2212440.9242.0313004244581263100.83362032234
Kevin Poulin32181130.9102.6718442182912373010.00003220311

NORTH VAN ROCKERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam GagnerX52274875-3202861955514113.85%20106820.538182629191000532
Markus GranlundX52272956-4000581645112916.46%24103219.851010203819000000
Mikael GranlundX521923427382013555130367614.62%23102219.6645914149011117
Travis ZajacX521423371000088139447510.07%2697118.671458105000269
John QuennevilleX521225371142201035913253819.09%1685016.34224149900001
Marc-Edouard VlasicX5252934-62078514946673.36%81137526.4436911208000475
Nail YakupovX52151025700146117256212.82%1985516.44213911800000
Calvin De HaanX522222478050172696020233.33%47122123.4817816165011047
Kevin Labanc (R)X52111223400382497355411.34%1164012.3101136300000
Patrick DavisX52813218201429823458.16%1962412.00101149000222
Nicklas BergforsX5281018611660873866192512.12%1558111.17000248000025
Alex ChiassonX52861412220163310120567.92%1559011.3500032500000
Nigel DawesX5275121634595377821418.97%1552910.1700002000175
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X5311112-1007384622152.17%4271013.39000539000123
__Joel Edmundson (PIN)X40189-9005323114113.23%2946811.7000002000119
__Joel Edmundson (ROC)X130338002615840.00%1324118.5800053700004
Cam BarkerX4236918965094353212129.38%4965715.6400002000049
Patrick SieloffX5207759135118584411150.00%5299619.150009134000167
Kyle WellwoodX5242635514529121913.79%1152710.1400004101454
Roland McKeownX521561443062352616143.85%4480215.4300007000031
AJ ThelenX10011-400089250.00%619919.9000014200008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam GagnerX5152.44%13105013001.40150000031294
Markus GranlundX6052.86%703419001.09110000011433
Mikael GranlundX4234.57%812524100.82001300054813
Travis ZajacX5057.02%10402219000.76000000031224
John QuennevilleX2151.43%35407010.87000220011423
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%05348000.491400000183100
Nail YakupovX1042.59%541410000.58000000051131
Calvin De HaanX100.00%0435000.390061300181003
Kevin Labanc (R)X1036.36%22268000.72000000022113
Patrick DavisX0155.45%33099000.67110000072100
Nicklas BergforsX1161.29%31104000.622443500132222
Alex ChiassonX1146.67%30107000.47002020190011
Nigel DawesX0046.67%1596100.45002430150101
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X000.00%0418000.340100000479000
__Joel Edmundson (PIN)X000.00%0315000.380100000479
__Joel Edmundson (ROC)X000.00%013000.250000000479
Cam BarkerX000.00%0021000.27008111200011
Patrick SieloffX000.00%0335000.140021400524001
Kyle WellwoodX2157.41%27078000.2300010002410011
Roland McKeownX000.00%0824000.15002220077000
AJ ThelenX000.00%016000.100000000282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jamie Storr2617710.9172.4514924161734295100.33332626323
Oscar Dansk2916650.9062.7316682076812344010.833122626021

PENSACOLA BADGERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX522737644606177176578015.34%26104720.1310102037160112238
Dany HeatleyX52223456-1609282184519111.96%33107720.7154920124112453
Patrik LaineX52203555816025531734710711.56%24103219.846101629160000226
Nicolas CorbeilX50172946700175164587710.37%1995019.01123364000360
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X51122537-1855394813637918.82%27103420.2747111518000006
__Vladimir Tarasenko (SAJ)X226410-800141760183910.00%542019.0720276900000
__Vladimir Tarasenko (PIN)X2331619-105523265716365.26%1948721.1725778300000
__Vladimir Tarasenko (PEN)X6358000251931615.79%312721.2202212800006
Brandon Saad (TOT)X52151833883251055491284716.48%1280715.512681115900000
__Brandon Saad (EDM)X4312152747325894273234016.44%1166915.552681013300000
__Brandon Saad (PIN)X322424065102420.00%05116.980000200000
__Brandon Saad (PEN)X611226010783312.50%18714.5100012300000
Hampus LindholmX5262632020748015040614.00%85149328.712111327183011390
Max WarnX52121224-91515654798206812.24%1782015.7700022600001
Elias Pettersson (R)X4981119180244570123511.43%1275815.47145710800008
Brett Carson (TOT)X515131847935152938023376.25%53122524.022135108011094
__Brett Carson (PIN)X11336-8371531263111119.68%1828826.21112329000026
__Brett Carson (PEN)X4021012124220121674912264.08%3593623.41101279011067
Joshua Ho-SangX516915-86325982059233510.17%1064712.69325149800000
Roman PolakX52391216142801194518141316.67%4577914.9800007000043
Quinn Hughes (R)X50358-9000614416166.82%5797719.541349159000036
Vince Dunn (TOT)X4113455230442718555.56%2855813.60000011000059
__Vince Dunn (NEW)X3903365030382714450.00%2753113.62000011000057
__Vince Dunn (PEN)X2101-1206041025.00%12613.240000000002
Bryce SwanX111122101015215376.67%0847.670000000000
Dustin BoydX4010130002581712.50%52656.6400003101119
Ryan StromeX140110211511310580.00%41309.3100002000215
Sami Niku (R)X44011-4115323913870.00%2763814.5100001000028
Jack JohnsonX1000000000000.00%000.270000000000
Derick BrassardX1000000000000.00%010.780000000000
Robert Hagg (R)X3000000000000.00%030.840000000000
Michael FunkX3000-400011100.00%54314.210000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX4146.57%10633319001.223500001010453
Dany HeatleyX4253.65%3562719101.04150000022526
Patrik LaineX3129.41%515115001.07000000041342
Nicolas CorbeilX3256.33%8132214100.97000000097072
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X2037.36%913919000.72120101300211
__Vladimir Tarasenko (SAJ)X0037.84%37219000.48000001300
__Vladimir Tarasenko (PIN)X1037.21%43149000.78120101300
__Vladimir Tarasenko (PEN)X1036.36%1141001.26000001300
Brandon Saad (TOT)X4327.78%361511000.82001220210131
__Brandon Saad (EDM)X3227.27%33138000.81001220210
__Brandon Saad (PIN)X100.00%111001.57000000210
__Brandon Saad (PEN)X0150.00%212000.46000000210
Hampus LindholmX100.00%05544100.43000000340211
Max WarnX1131.58%381322000.590000300132012
Elias Pettersson (R)X0035.85%1591214000.50010000044202
Brett Carson (TOT)X100.00%01842000.29110430021021
__Brett Carson (PIN)X100.00%0614000.42110210021
__Brett Carson (PEN)X000.00%01228000.26000220021
Joshua Ho-SangX2039.58%48138000.46000321200011
Roman PolakX110.00%0125000.31004660011101
Quinn Hughes (R)X100.00%0519000.16000000099001
Vince Dunn (TOT)X000.00%0115000.14000420011001
__Vince Dunn (NEW)X000.00%0114000.11000420011
__Vince Dunn (PEN)X000.00%001000.76000000011
Bryce SwanX0027.50%4040000.47002000021000
Dustin BoydX0042.62%6124000.0800000002929000
Ryan StromeX0056.00%2511000.150011101110000
Sami Niku (R)X000.00%0318000.0300100004232000
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000000.000000000131000
Derick BrassardX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Robert Hagg (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael FunkX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby155540.9152.608520037436211100.42971240401
Andrei Vasilevski4022880.9152.652305411021205487200.66794012541

PHILADELPHIA MADMEN

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX5123315450021861884112212.23%37115122.5641216211550229172
Jakub VoracekX512520457203472159627915.72%33115822.7110313241552028171
Clayton Keller (R) (TOT)X51142741-2115155215036849.33%1895218.66371017161000023
__Clayton Keller (CHI)X33121628-420152696235612.50%1060118.2025713109000018
__Clayton Keller (PHI)X18211132950265413283.70%835119.5212345200005
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X50132033-1141357862115325511.30%3199319.86167121401014123
__T.J. Oshie (SPU)X317815-121715514553112013.21%2061819.93112485101371
__T.J. Oshie (PIN)X4213-195111123516.67%16616.5300031200000
__T.J. Oshie (PHI)X15411152151516165018308.00%1030920.60055544000153
Brandon DubinskyX5192029-11789013710886195810.47%1999919.5826871440008143
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X4981826-2340118714059585.71%56132126.95448161680004108
__Morgan Rielly (WOL)X3251621-182005710250464.90%3085826.8344813100000499
__Morgan Rielly (CHI)X16325-4201129376118.11%2043327.0500026500003
__Morgan Rielly (PHI)X1000-100011310.00%63029.500001400006
Brayden McNabbX469142316269135137589350359.68%56108523.5831471380003141
Kirill TulupovX4741822319521899240344.35%58120925.7223591380224202
Brett SonneX5110112181810375372273413.89%1169313.59123455000157
Haydn FleuryX4561420-74039548930416.74%4998021.7744811119000099
Kyle Beach (TOT)X5286146256140853373274510.96%155029.6501105000258
__Kyle Beach (DET)X3441521518548144219279.52%102898.4900001000251
__Kyle Beach (PHI)X1845941055537193181812.90%521311.840110500007
Matt BeleskeyX513698121016312252013.64%114859.500000500000
Deryk EngellandX5123542281008732227139.09%2758111.4000003000020
Connor McMichael (R)X1213400011013557.69%112410.340000200000
German RubtsovX26213-2002191441014.29%61977.580000000004
Kaapo Kakko (R) (TOT)X80333000610380.00%313116.3601111200000
__Kaapo Kakko (PHI)X80333000610380.00%313116.3601111200000
Ryan MacInnis (R)X42020959380325.00%36015.001012800000
Cody McLeodX44202-718612050181181018.18%82706.130000100001
Luke GazdicX45112-62261303527159106.67%32816.250000400000
Lauri TukonenX31010000332333.33%13712.310000300000
Derek DorsettX22101-5765014670614.29%21336.060000000000
Vincent TrocheckX3011000539310.00%03311.030000000000
Nils BackstromX1801150001613340.00%2325113.9500001000249
Zachary Lauzon (R)X2000100122210.00%12512.460000000000
Santeri Virtanen (R)X2000-100001010.00%0157.360000000000
Ville Heinola (R) (TOT)X3000120031200.00%47023.18000021000022
__Ville Heinola (DET)X3000120031200.00%47023.18000021000022
Luca CaputiX3000040622020.00%23411.380000000001
Devin SetoguchiX5000000040010.00%1448.730000000000
Adam McQuaidX1800021210263210.00%719410.800000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX5149.65%14363114000.94140000140536
Jakub VoracekX7243.42%763415000.78140000011731
Clayton Keller (R) (TOT)X4043.37%1963214000.86120101100233
__Clayton Keller (CHI)X4042.31%1562310000.93010001100
__Clayton Keller (PHI)X0047.50%4094000.74110101100
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X2055.46%3481114000.66132140720232
__T.J. Oshie (SPU)X1057.55%27868000.49132100720
__T.J. Oshie (PIN)X1041.82%5510000.91000010720
__T.J. Oshie (PHI)X0066.67%1546000.97000030720
Brandon DubinskyX0056.48%965521000.58036650710012
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X120.00%04337000.3900000001010004
__Morgan Rielly (WOL)X010.00%03024000.4900000001010
__Morgan Rielly (CHI)X110.00%01012000.2300000001010
__Morgan Rielly (PHI)X000.00%031000.0000000001010
Brayden McNabbX120.00%0830000.420012690051201
Kirill TulupovX100.00%01932000.3600100001610022
Brett SonneX2060.19%211512000.61001010031030
Haydn FleuryX110.00%01425000.41000000061010
Kyle Beach (TOT)X1041.14%17567000.5600116100011011
__Kyle Beach (DET)X1040.37%10936000.35007540011
__Kyle Beach (PHI)X0042.42%6631000.84004160011
Matt BeleskeyX2053.33%1546000.370002000123001
Deryk EngellandX1066.67%6214000.17006860055000
Connor McMichael (R)X0057.50%4042000.64000000011010
German RubtsovX0050.75%6733000.3001000001811000
Kaapo Kakko (R) (TOT)X0030.77%1322000.46000001100000
__Kaapo Kakko (PHI)X0030.77%1322000.46000001100
Ryan MacInnis (R)X1050.00%201000.67001001100000
Cody McLeodX1060.00%512000.15008610001010002
Luke GazdicX0128.57%702000.140011690011000
Lauri TukonenX00100.00%130000.54000001100000
Derek DorsettX0041.30%4612000.1500172001717000
Vincent TrocheckX0055.56%900000.60000000120000
Nils BackstromX000.00%038000.080000000189000
Zachary Lauzon (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Santeri Virtanen (R)X000.00%010000.00000000000000
Ville Heinola (R) (TOT)X000.00%012000.0000000001414000
__Ville Heinola (DET)X000.00%012000.0000000001414
Luca CaputiX0050.00%202000.00000000011000
Devin SetoguchiX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Adam McQuaidX000.00%013000.00001010000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier11000.9332.00600023012000.000010000
Jean-Sebastien Giguere136520.9032.577252031321131110.77891136020
Karri Ramo34181320.9092.6320060088972419410.75043311332
Carey Price (TOT)35111910.9013.071971001011016492120.833123319425
__Carey Price (COQ)31101810.9052.9117940087917442120.833122919
__Carey Price (PHI)41100.8594.7517700149950000.000040
Lukáš Dostál (R)21100.8823.281100065125000.000011000
Marcus Hogberg (R)10000.57117.531000371000.000013000

PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX53223456-222044721885411511.70%25115121.715121732206011238
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X53172239-17217451504419055988.95%22101819.21471137186000015
Seth JonesX5373239-18601338817874723.93%87148227.955712322250003107
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X5313223552951035791336014.29%30105019.8126815159011044
__Jakub Vrana (PEN)X461220329215895279285115.19%2690019.5625712124011036
__Jakub Vrana (PIN)X7123-48014512598.33%415021.4201133500008
Matt Calvert (TOT)X52131427100943104297612.50%1571513.755492111500007
__Matt Calvert (PRO)X408917-40063069175211.59%1052113.03347168200007
__Matt Calvert (PIN)X12551050031335122414.29%519416.1820253200000
Logan Couture (TOT)X52101727263251226060303216.67%1270513.572791011600007
__Logan Couture (PRO)X406915-44515984238232315.79%951212.7924698300007
__Logan Couture (PIN)X124812618102418227918.18%319416.1403313300000
Mathew DumbaX5352025-195488812949523.88%70142126.81325182220005115
John Klingberg (TOT)X520161640033546725250.00%39102819.770334133000016
__John Klingberg (ROC)X390121260021433914160.00%3378820.210224101000016
__John Klingberg (PIN)X13044-2001211281190.00%624018.4501103200000
Jaden Schwartz (PIN)X5256110002327713536.49%1154610.50011455011018
__Jaden Schwartz (PIN)X184370002183762810.81%628415.7601145500000
__Jaden Schwartz (PEN)X34134000014407252.50%52627.7100000011018
Jordan StaalX534711275374539232510.26%1259811.28000030000146
Andrew LaddX53819-300116168164311.76%2876214.380001160003152
Jeff Carter (TOT)X42448-857258321449249.09%64069.6600005000127
__Jeff Carter (PIN)X42448-857258321449249.09%64069.6600005000127
Karl Alzner (TOT)X52268000839308106.67%3872413.93000018101193
__Karl Alzner (PRO)X4014520083319695.26%2954313.57000017000050
__Karl Alzner (PIN)X12123-2000611219.09%918115.1100001101143
Ryan Pulock (R) (TOT)X51178340340371382.70%3069313.59000030000025
__Ryan Pulock (WOL)X32033-32002616620.00%1738812.1200000000024
__Ryan Pulock (PIN)X1914562031421764.76%1330516.0700003000001
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (TOT)X38527-600182540133612.50%840810.7401101700007
__Joel Eriksson Ek (PEN)X38527-600182540133612.50%840810.7401101700007
Eric Tangradi (TOT)X43257-54021161551913.33%83137.280000000001
__Eric Tangradi (NEW)X11011100000000.00%1242.160000000000
__Eric Tangradi (PIN)X32246-64021161551913.33%72899.040000000001
Michael GrabnerX46213-320434329226.25%1147510.3310128000277
Michael Frolik (TOT)X101120000471614.29%2848.3600001000012
__Michael Frolik (WOL)X3000-100020030.00%1206.540000000000
__Michael Frolik (PIN)X71121000271314.29%1649.1400001000012
Matt Smaby (TOT)X21022-43230361810340.00%1730814.6600000000166
__Matt Smaby (PRO)X9000-3752055330.00%913414.8600000000122
__Matt Smaby (PIN)X12022-1252516135010.00%817414.5100000000043
Colten TeubertX31022-92315221613630.00%1134711.200000400005
Ondrej PalatX12011-11810149147160.00%315913.280113800009
Nick Caamano (R) (TOT)X1000000011100.00%01110.570000000000
__Nick Caamano (BUL)X1000000011100.00%01110.570000000000
Stefan MatteauX3000-200111000.00%0165.420000000000
Nick PalmieriX6000000421100.00%2467.730000100000
David PerronX11000-500014020.00%2847.610000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX2143.89%16115515000.97140000031323
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X3338.57%703921000.77041160042120
Seth JonesX200.00%05551000.53000000120322
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X0041.18%682012100.67130100063234
__Jakub Vrana (PEN)X0044.64%561911100.71120100063
__Jakub Vrana (PIN)X0025.00%1211000.40010000063
Matt Calvert (TOT)X0036.36%33139000.75010000042121
__Matt Calvert (PRO)X0031.58%1975000.65000000042
__Matt Calvert (PIN)X0042.86%1464001.03010000042
Logan Couture (TOT)X1157.10%35927000.77033200120410
__Logan Couture (PRO)X1155.71%21906000.59021200120
__Logan Couture (PIN)X0059.29%14021001.24012000120
Mathew DumbaX100.00%02539000.35000100022041
John Klingberg (TOT)X000.00%01224000.310000000525010
__John Klingberg (ROC)X000.00%0320000.300000000525
__John Klingberg (PIN)X000.00%094000.330000000525
Jaden Schwartz (PIN)X2047.37%38118000.40000001100100
__Jaden Schwartz (PIN)X1050.00%2065000.49000001100
__Jaden Schwartz (PEN)X1044.44%1853000.31000001100
Jordan StaalX0047.53%36437000.37000010044100
Andrew LaddX0036.84%38316000.2400000003729001
Jeff Carter (TOT)X0243.94%66610000.39001220077001
__Jeff Carter (PIN)X0243.94%66610000.39001220077
Karl Alzner (TOT)X000.00%0421000.22000000011000
__Karl Alzner (PRO)X000.00%0116000.18000000011
__Karl Alzner (PIN)X000.00%035000.33000000011
Ryan Pulock (R) (TOT)X000.00%01111000.23010000055001
__Ryan Pulock (WOL)X000.00%066000.15000000055
__Ryan Pulock (PIN)X000.00%055000.33010000055
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (TOT)X0143.64%5584000.34000000140010
__Joel Eriksson Ek (PEN)X0143.64%5584000.34000000140
Eric Tangradi (TOT)X0042.37%5911000.450000000176000
__Eric Tangradi (NEW)X0040.00%2000000.840000000176
__Eric Tangradi (PIN)X0043.59%3911000.410000000176
Michael GrabnerX0033.33%1268000.130000000106000
Michael Frolik (TOT)X0053.85%1303000.48000000064001
__Michael Frolik (WOL)X0060.00%1001000.00000000064
__Michael Frolik (PIN)X0033.33%302000.63000000064
Matt Smaby (TOT)X000.00%008000.130032100214000
__Matt Smaby (PRO)X000.00%003000.000010000214
__Matt Smaby (PIN)X000.00%005000.230022100214
Colten TeubertX000.00%027000.1200012003117000
Ondrej PalatX0012.50%841000.1300020001211000
Nick Caamano (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
__Nick Caamano (BUL)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Stefan MatteauX000.00%110000.00000000033000
Nick PalmieriX000.00%000000.00000000066000
David PerronX0033.33%300000.00000000150000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard (TOT)209810.9082.8110260048520241010.66761834102
__Calvin Pickard (PRO)146600.8883.476560038339151000.00001228
__Calvin Pickard (PIN)63210.9451.62370001018190010.667666
Brian Elliott29111140.8963.1515640082785338110.80052429202

SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valentin ZykovX5118203819001053122436814.75%1579215.5457122115100001
Dylan LarkinX51161834-212040521373810511.68%1091617.963251012100007
Jared McCannX51161834-220106740138538811.59%1678515.38101117000229
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X47122234-16395515514344958.39%2082617.582351010400004
__Mark Scheifele (PEN)X12134-6001012268153.85%418715.550001800003
__Mark Scheifele (PIN)X127411-225511742102016.67%524220.1521354300000
__Mark Scheifele (SAJ)X2341519-814030367526605.33%1139817.3002245300000
Nathan Gerbe (TOT)X518162461515276969163711.59%1866813.09044466000168
__Nathan Gerbe (HIG)X39661201515205243121813.95%1147812.25000130000168
__Nathan Gerbe (SAJ)X1221012600717264197.69%719015.8504433600000
Shea Theodore (TOT)X5222123-14115897310933561.83%82128224.65246111490229181
__Shea Theodore (PIN)X230774201039254410240.00%1946420.18011259000554
__Shea Theodore (SAJ)X2921416-521550486523323.08%6381828.192359900224126
Patrick Kane (TOT)X5391221-13161039469625529.38%1890217.0222415129000021
__Patrick Kane (PEN)X12022140312154120.00%117214.3000001300008
__Patrick Kane (PIN)X123251201572631711.54%419416.1800033500001
__Patrick Kane (SAJ)X296814-151010212755182310.91%1353618.502241281000012
Maxim LapierreX5161521-315311557449927566.06%874014.5103375511215201
Carl SoderbergX511010200324200674985274911.76%559911.7402201830312104
Zack KassianX51910194222023269233519.78%134588.9800000000773
Jamie BennX5171017-1286170614765173410.77%1975614.8302271130229190
Alexandre PicardX51611173001257525568.00%43907.650001300003
Dougie HamiltonX5101313-1423595141946333380.00%76137726.9901161580006181
Joe MorrowX5147111122916586463582011.43%4385016.661232103000036
Nick RossX511101114100405133291593.45%3471413.990000150111114
Dustin ByfuglienXX51110111228214093562519154.00%5193018.23000060111181
Simon GamancheX42628515540483511917.14%1249211.72000001125166
Simon DespresX51347817595113463514188.57%5185016.6710131100003194
Nolan Patrick (R)X91122204691711.11%011112.3700000000141
Tyler EnnisX6011300054210.00%28413.920000000001
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (TOT)X3000100311000.00%13010.010000100000
__Arthur Kaliyev (HIG)X3000100311000.00%13010.010000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valentin ZykovX2027.03%372310010.96000000011242
Dylan LarkinX1046.63%5793710100.74000001100321
Jared McCannX4056.16%73315000.87001100120234
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X0242.11%6083415000.82000100041132
__Mark Scheifele (PEN)X0058.82%85124000.43000000041
__Mark Scheifele (PIN)X0139.51%81111000.91000100041
__Mark Scheifele (SAJ)X0139.37%4421110000.96000000041
Nathan Gerbe (TOT)X3158.15%50988000.72011200031113
__Nathan Gerbe (HIG)X1157.86%28046000.50001200031
__Nathan Gerbe (SAJ)X2058.52%22942001.26010000031
Shea Theodore (TOT)X000.00%02247000.360000300121121
__Shea Theodore (PIN)X000.00%068000.300000200121
__Shea Theodore (SAJ)X000.00%01639000.390000100121
Patrick Kane (TOT)X0034.48%58615100.47111010250001
__Patrick Kane (PEN)X0057.14%1414000.23000000250
__Patrick Kane (PIN)X000.00%413000.51000000250
__Patrick Kane (SAJ)X0030.00%4048100.52111010250
Maxim LapierreX0044.16%771214000.57038780032102
Carl SoderbergX2046.90%4671313000.67011610140083011
Zack KassianX1154.76%42128000.83002110061300
Jamie BennX0038.00%50710000.450013111000233000
Alexandre PicardX0133.33%957000.87000000011012
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%01840000.190068500511001
Joe MorrowX000.00%0127000.26001351500197001
Nick RossX100.00%0221000.310043100128001
Dustin ByfuglienXX000.00%0227000.24006111100174000
Simon GamancheX1148.22%309312000.32130010011001
Simon DespresX000.00%0630000.16006490088000
Nolan Patrick (R)X0050.00%8623000.36000002200010
Tyler EnnisX0075.00%802000.24000000063000
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (TOT)X000.00%200000.000000001230000
__Arthur Kaliyev (HIG)X000.00%200000.000000001230
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kelly Guard25121030.9062.8015004170743322120.85772526200
Elvis Merzlikins40400.8993.51239001413886000.000042000
Connor Hellebuyck (TOT)2781330.8773.5914360086702301220.75042527210
__Connor Hellebuyck (PIN)132810.8634.096310043314134110.00001211
__Connor Hellebuyck (SAJ)146520.8893.218050043388167110.75041316

SYRACUSE BULLDOGS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX52282957-4604752036110313.79%30124423.9315122737220000129
Louis LeblancX52203252-3953356181539611.05%19107720.728202835202000014
Mika ZibanejadX521331441311512010292224914.13%16104520.105152013192011356
Alexander EdlerX5253439-400298512253444.10%70148628.583111416226000368
Tom SestitoX52132134520252120457410.83%1992317.761451115200000
Rickard RakellX52171633326107657130286613.08%1793417.963581917000001
Nick SchmaltzX52151631-11203850113366113.27%1378315.06551019169202665
Andre BurakovskyX52141630-1020135015049909.33%2897018.65561124133000245
Mike GreenX5222325-1313545205846929282.90%74128724.761789216000026
Tyler KennedyX5212921-32420584095256612.63%1261611.85112147000234
Olli MaattaX5221214-5009494124134.88%4293918.07000019011187
Niko SnellmanX516713-2006387623317.89%1053210.4401115000129
Wojtek WolskiX52358-67582525014286.00%2173514.14000374000068
Nikita TryamkinX5207708630160504114200.00%3895218.3000006011060
Jack HillenX521566115604116936.25%3569313.33101455000028
Alexander SulzerX5214570005221874.76%2064012.3100009000025
Robby DeeX51303-72404932325209.38%74969.721011100003
Marc-Antoine PouliotX4521310001473228.57%11753.8900004000018
Jacob de la RoseX7011-300958070.00%07811.170000100005
Max Comtois (R)X1000000000000.00%01110.880000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX2433.93%1123624200.923110000920375
Louis LeblancX4145.17%9323214100.97390100210243
Mika ZibanejadX0148.80%10861414000.84140011100531
Alexander EdlerX100.00%04740000.52020000180015
Tom SestitoX3148.89%452919000.74130000061122
Rickard RakellX2039.13%921814000.71000020130213
Nick SchmaltzX7046.77%186324200.79000001100212
Andre BurakovskyX0144.51%3642317100.62270002200111
Mike GreenX000.00%01454000.39012340051212
Tyler KennedyX1045.24%252225000.68000224400112
Olli MaattaX100.00%01228000.30000001200002
Niko SnellmanX1045.45%11106000.49010000022130
Wojtek WolskiX2051.35%37310100.22140100066120
Nikita TryamkinX000.00%0219000.150022201520000
Jack HillenX000.00%0117000.17000010062000
Alexander SulzerX000.00%0514000.1600000001815000
Robby DeeX1048.00%25210000.12010000033000
Marc-Antoine PouliotX0063.64%2214000.34010000022000
Jacob de la RoseX0048.39%3110000.26000000210000
Max Comtois (R)X000.00%002000.000000000173000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cayden Primeau (R)21100.9182.001200044931000.000020000
Thomas Greiss3418780.9172.3720522181980385410.605383319510
Konstantin Barulin1710520.9052.6610130145472194000.60051733210

VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Thomas VanekX5227406762029752126712512.74%23115722.266111739173011284
Anthony ManthaX522835636451544521856912315.14%30108920.95871534171000331
Landon FerraroX52112940195351148891375612.09%28110721.2808871511012133
Tanner PearsonX52172239-2205153152389711.18%2296618.58381120151000237
Zemi GirgensonsX5292231-14725994713241716.82%2079715.34291121130000318
Mikhail GrigorenkoX52141428019154946118426011.86%973514.13415577101218
Beau BennettX52161127-340561114418114.04%1875714.55123256000257
Matt HalischukX52131326900725110236411.82%1562712.06000019000332
Colton ParaykoX5271926-11915101697434269.46%77138926.70358151930001141
Adam ClendeningX5051621027395171596025388.33%55118923.7843711164000286
Derek StepanX521181940034479243813.92%104538.7100000000140
Dmitry KulikovX523131612021534118117.32%59112721.6811271200002124
Steve BernierX424913-1654535214828298.33%63137.440000400009
Jason DemersX521121370026563814232.63%61112421.620117940110127
Bobby RyanX501111250025454419192.27%1764212.84000030011379
Nathan BeaulieuX52268212101334261357.69%3169313.33213222000021
Dylan OlsenX5217821718510144219104.76%3970513.5600007000075
Micheal FerlandX39257-6463044143718215.41%53438.7900002000034
Jakob SilfverbergX25123-3462028711549.09%41837.340000000000
Samuel Girard (R)X2000-220202000.00%13215.890000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Thomas VanekX4137.86%2434015211.16360000043652
Anthony ManthaX6447.98%6945419131.16060210011624
Landon FerraroX2051.33%13151420000.72254210021204
Tanner PearsonX1237.88%662413000.81020000130323
Zemi GirgensonsX2046.90%113298000.78000320043110
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0140.21%4851115000.76120210130022
Beau BennettX3039.84%123816000.71000000210131
Matt HalischukX1141.18%3499010.83110001200211
Colton ParaykoX100.00%02953000.37000030140112
Adam ClendeningX100.00%01835000.350082900193002
Derek StepanX0252.24%20177000.84000001100211
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%0641000.28000001200011
Steve BernierX1037.50%852000.830024300117000
Jason DemersX000.00%01029000.23000000054010
Bobby RyanX0047.62%42212000.370200000263000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%0315000.23000110042000
Dylan OlsenX000.00%0118000.230076400174001
Micheal FerlandX1011.11%953000.410022200195111
Jakob SilfverbergX0025.00%401000.330021100111000
Samuel Girard (R)X000.00%003000.00000000085000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Hackett1910710.9032.9411030054555298010.60051735110
Sergei Bobrovsky35171340.8963.212053211101060444600.778183517131