BANGOR BEAGLES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex OvechkinX53262854-5141095802237313711.66%35124123.4291221381633036181
Matt DucheneX53183654-6003291194491159.28%22111220.986121828165112589
Jack Eichel (R)X531827455002570147519212.24%1890917.145491712500004
Sam Reinhart (R)X5319214012206466144478113.19%21103119.46581314158112776
Sam Bennett (TOT)X53152035-1555258251183551078.20%2396318.17471121120000250
__Sam Bennett (PHI)X50141832-1343157451170541028.24%2190518.0936920111000249
__Sam Bennett (BEA)X3123-212108013157.69%25919.541121900001
Jonathan BlumX53127286608777535341.33%65125723.7211011111770001109
Tyler JohnsonX539182758535764512536907.20%1561411.590000900007
Vladislav NamestnikovX53101626493351014191366510.99%1484115.87268911400000
J.T. Miller (TOT)X53101525316785753711244628.93%1171313.4500067200001
__J.T. Miller (PHI)X5091524316385723510941598.26%1168013.6000067000001
__J.T. Miller (BEA)X31010403233333.33%03310.910000200000
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X511282008535836273225316.44%2583416.353367133202359
__Max Pacioretty (PHI)X307411-74010484546123615.22%2051917.29224473202359
__Max Pacioretty (PIN)X1844874020301625101616.00%527815.4401125100000
__Max Pacioretty (BEA)X31010555120150.00%03712.401011900000
Dmitrij JaskinX5310818715175914057294117.54%1554610.3000000000011
Derrick Pouliot X53215174591573964416274.55%69112821.290000170224166
Jake Guentzel (R)X53881612160362158174313.79%962011.7000032500000
Travis Sanheim (TOT)X5321416-13401012910110352551.94%71144927.3413471600224194
__Travis Sanheim (PHI)X5021416-1536101219710151541.98%65137627.5213471490224192
__Travis Sanheim (BEA)X3000240842110.00%67324.2900001100002
Ivan ProvorovX53312152281065603614108.33%5599918.8422451130000115
Ryan McDonaghX4131114104029534616266.52%58102124.8913451290223129
Shayne GostisbehereX5321113718985127386116233.28%4398618.610111106011142
Nikita FilatovX5057125009186619437.58%54298.5800004000340
Marcus JohanssonX53369130014443510198.57%2058311.01000050225177
Brandon Montour (R)X411231262046232712113.70%2762415.2311224700006
Marc MethotX21022200141611040.00%1230114.3200001000058
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex OvechkinX5137.38%1075028000.87041010011652
Matt DucheneX2052.80%14134920000.97240000210133
Jack Eichel (R)X2049.62%7843612000.99000003300343
Sam Reinhart (R)X0140.58%693014010.78230000170244
Sam Bennett (TOT)X1048.08%5992812000.73002121200201
__Sam Bennett (PHI)X1047.99%5962812000.71001111200
__Sam Bennett (BEA)X0066.67%300001.02001011200
Jonathan BlumX000.00%01522000.45000000052011
Tyler JohnsonX3150.66%302197000.88002130041221
Vladislav NamestnikovX2040.91%441810000.62003120420201
J.T. Miller (TOT)X2147.37%76248000.70009530011200
__J.T. Miller (PHI)X1145.95%74228000.71009530011
__J.T. Miller (BEA)X10100.00%220000.61000000011
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X3131.82%44911100.48111240022123
__Max Pacioretty (PHI)X3132.00%2589000.42110020022
__Max Pacioretty (PIN)X0035.71%1401100.58001120022
__Max Pacioretty (BEA)X0020.00%511000.54000100022
Dmitrij JaskinX3133.33%151413000.660026701110301
Derrick Pouliot X010.00%01136000.30011110022001
Jake Guentzel (R)X1051.35%37129000.52000001100112
Travis Sanheim (TOT)X000.00%04446000.220011000386011
__Travis Sanheim (PHI)X000.00%04441000.230011000386
__Travis Sanheim (BEA)X000.00%005000.000000000386
Ivan ProvorovX100.00%0423000.300101100212002
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%01329000.27000000032102
Shayne GostisbehereX100.00%02323000.260035900272000
Nikita FilatovX1125.00%847000.5600000001616021
Marcus JohanssonX0045.65%276416000.31040000033000
Brandon Montour (R)X000.00%0511000.10001120022010
Marc MethotX000.00%007000.130000000218000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leland Irving41241230.9102.632307221011128500300.75083914410
Curtis Sanford164730.9042.888950043450239100.71471439201

BROOKLYN BLAZERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander RadulovX53262753-18121096711914911313.61%32115721.849152424153022596
Phil KesselX53242549-1730089701766410413.64%25117122.1012820241552026110
Jonathan HuberdeauX53191534-1357510577155438012.26%17101319.11661219117000114
Magnus Paajarvi (TOT)X54201232-110019851645110012.20%30109720.3194132412200011208
__Magnus Paajarvi (EDM)X2911920-400114387284812.64%1555018.9553816890006104
__Magnus Paajarvi (BRK)X259312-70084277235211.69%1554721.884158330005104
Brayden Point (R)X5372229-10220464711242776.25%1394817.892469104000244
Aaron EkbladX5372128-1254105210010729466.54%96143026.983811171650002214
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X55517224675598937225416.94%2495517.3613471320003126
__Cody Hodgson (CHI)X20281031153822297156.90%932016.0010155600000
__Cody Hodgson (BRK)X3539121565060714318266.98%1563518.140332760003126
Kevin HayesX535111641224077517225426.94%1465012.260001500000
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X5451116-1042096869340385.38%83141226.14213131511345248
__Nikita Zadorov (EDM)X295510-4160413548201910.42%4271224.572028781124150
__Nikita Zadorov (BRK)X25066-626055514520190.00%4169927.96011573022197
Paul StastnyX539514-43315577756152416.07%2271313.4501106000157
Evan ObergX5311213-49525593018113.33%4192417.431014940000145
Zac DalpeX532810-3001027264227.69%34117.7503305300000
Mark Giordano (TOT)X551910-246010239279103.70%4985615.56000255000043
__Mark Giordano (CHI)X200551100521813650.00%2040620.32000254000016
__Mark Giordano (BRK)X35145-3360502114357.14%2945012.8500001000026
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X55178-716965111564517142.22%4391616.6501135300005
__Travis Hamonic (CHI)X20167-36020581826693.85%1538819.4201135300005
__Travis Hamonic (BRK)X35011-4109455338191150.00%2852715.070000000000
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X254374001815419219.76%531312.530000000000
__Sven Baertschi (BRK)X254374001815419219.76%531312.530000000000
Ryan Murray (TOT)X461676203770271463.70%3893320.291011580000121
__Ryan Murray (VAN)X21044820262313530.00%1838218.1800007000047
__Ryan Murray (BRK)X25123-200114714937.14%2055222.06101151000074
Stefan NoesenX29112-102061285512.50%41545.3300000000013
Nicolas KerdilesX25101-102915281513387.69%71947.7400002000030
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X1000000110000.00%054.520000000001
David MusilX1000-100001010.00%11414.280000000000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X3000055110000.00%061.990000000001
Mirco Mueller (R)X8000-440052110.00%3799.870000000003
Joffrey LupulX25000000011000.00%0291.160000100004
David SchlemkoX43000-1000133120.00%81603.710000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander RadulovX8152.27%9684514010.92250200061383
Phil KesselX0353.33%3003315000.84240000150633
Jonathan HuberdeauX1343.66%5522315010.67111000033221
Magnus Paajarvi (TOT)X5040.14%1472125000.58240000044135
__Magnus Paajarvi (EDM)X2038.79%116125000.73230000044
__Magnus Paajarvi (BRK)X3045.16%31920000.44010000044
Brayden Point (R)X2035.24%1054312000.610000000213000
Aaron EkbladX120.00%04549000.39001001100004
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X1049.64%691816000.46130470011211
__Cody Hodgson (CHI)X0047.88%23635000.62000100011
__Cody Hodgson (BRK)X1050.55%455511000.38130370011
Kevin HayesX1135.90%78711000.490022300103021
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X000.00%02338000.230100000296020
__Nikita Zadorov (EDM)X000.00%01119000.280000000296
__Nikita Zadorov (BRK)X000.00%01219000.170100000296
Paul StastnyX0052.76%43458000.3900120001312111
Evan ObergX000.00%0220000.280000100215000
Zac DalpeX0046.15%1368000.4900000003721000
Mark Giordano (TOT)X000.00%1519000.230000000295000
__Mark Giordano (CHI)X000.00%0510000.250000000295
__Mark Giordano (BRK)X000.00%109000.220000000295
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X000.00%01123000.170083200478000
__Travis Hamonic (CHI)X000.00%098000.360021100478
__Travis Hamonic (BRK)X000.00%0215000.040062100478
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X0042.86%762000.45000000033011
__Sven Baertschi (BRK)X0042.86%762000.45000000033
Ryan Murray (TOT)X00100.00%1329000.150000000187000
__Ryan Murray (VAN)X000.00%0016000.210000000187
__Ryan Murray (BRK)X00100.00%1313000.110000000187
Stefan NoesenX0027.78%1833000.260000000114000
Nicolas KerdilesX0045.57%7902000.1000201002424000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000021000
David MusilX000.00%000000.00000000043000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X00100.00%100000.00000010260000
Mirco Mueller (R)X000.00%002000.00000001100000
Joffrey LupulX00100.00%100000.0000000002525000
David SchlemkoX000.00%013000.0000000004343000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pascal Leclaire42211340.9032.9222831001111143458110.750164112642
Jack Campbell2021120.9033.199400050513248010.00001241201

CALGARY COWBOYS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX54353469-660881092446212014.34%32134324.878142233172011575
Brendan GallagherX54252954-120013622306712810.87%27111420.631192041173000123
Sean MonahanX54212445-8006486159428413.21%24101318.77781519138101256
Pierre-Marc BouchardX54142337-5803676107325813.08%20111620.66281016173000177
Tyler SeguinX54112536-1020288713832997.97%24109220.233710161380113127
Alexander KhokhlachevX54171835-282206444112285815.18%1475113.9214557500000
Drew DoughtyX544293376151221006543336.15%90147427.3024613188000082
Alec MartinezX542222414069789947292.02%74144626.77156211890003150
Timo Meier (R)X5412112315160304012646709.52%2272313.3800014000010
Travis Konecny (R)X547162396021519327587.53%1892517.1332565900002
Eric StaalX5461218174315788236132916.67%1684815.69000080001113
Slater KoekkoekX5417847315104404021172.50%26101918.881017123000119
Luca SbisaX540885211575682815130.00%56109620.290221122000086
Brad RichardsonX545271422038222181723.81%32905.370000000000
Nick SchultzX54077-9114705142118100.00%3262411.5600000000019
Kyle CumiskeyX49123-85505712658.33%4269714.23000020000128
Johan FranzenX5410100042215296.67%22915.390000400000
Emerson EtemX70001000410320.00%0497.020000000000
T.J. BrodieX52000-31003360100.00%61853.550000600006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX5452.79%16144920121.031400022001013
Brendan GallagherX5234.78%925517000.97040000230456
Sean MonahanX5053.75%6943217000.89140002200341
Pierre-Marc BouchardX2042.65%681418000.660000001100121
Tyler SeguinX1148.98%492818010.66010001200121
Alexander KhokhlachevX2455.56%451912010.93000130054320
Drew DoughtyX000.00%01643100.450000102230124
Alec MartinezX000.00%02847000.33000000210103
Timo Meier (R)X3238.10%213110100.64000000098221
Travis Konecny (R)X3041.27%632013000.50010000011000
Eric StaalX1059.80%490223000.42001110044121
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%01720000.1600111003110010
Luca SbisaX000.00%0233000.150012000545000
Brad RichardsonX1050.00%2834000.48001120066010
Nick SchultzX000.00%0011000.220064400543000
Kyle CumiskeyX100.00%0230000.0900001002011001
Johan FranzenX0075.00%434000.07000001100000
Emerson EtemX00100.00%111000.00000000077000
T.J. BrodieX0033.33%301000.0000000005252000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson40231040.9162.38231942921099474210.500103816622
Ben Bishop186920.8933.179654051476226000.50021638000

CAPE BRETON CELTS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX5333356819554973225628814.67%34113321.379101935199000240
Mitchell Marner (R)X53283866154029651945112014.43%20105819.96813213319800004
Tomas HertlX5319264515421010056145339213.10%14104619.74561120171101435
Nicklas BackstromX531423374005271110356812.73%27109620.68066151621125116
Jake GardinerX53630361189151338110750425.61%49136225.70347132130007119
Kris RussellX5342428910050112809243384.35%69135825.62257112060003123
Rasmus RistolainenX533252810100887911136402.70%51119222.4913491470113124
Will KarlssonX53131225-120125113841849.42%1690817.133471916900000
Joel ArmiaX53121123-213775843188314313.64%1067412.7102236400001
Adam Larsson (TOT)X531192004033807624331.32%60121022.8204471190110154
__Adam Larsson (BUL)X21110112008333911122.56%3149923.76022056011068
__Adam Larsson (CHI)X8022-50071115660.00%916921.07022216000016
__Adam Larsson (CEL)X240773401836227150.00%2054222.59000547000070
T.J. HensickX5161016815080854645243913.33%554110.6100001000013
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X549615-35510409737459.28%2583915.55101290000146
__Viktor Arvidsson (CHI)X308311-85562667273011.94%1751417.12101279000124
__Viktor Arvidsson (CEL)X241345004143010153.33%832613.58000011000022
Bobby RyanX538715600235166184912.12%1276114.361123400002122
Alexander PerezhoginX537411-48040401946173215.22%73416.440000100000
Michael RyderX53369-51277538284014167.50%104738.92000020001119
Jason DemersX53099-420947305140.00%3270513.3000005011181
Jason GarrisonX42235-1001136156913.33%2651812.3300001000047
Jannik HansenX53022-6644038323512250.00%114748.93000000003116
Luke Kunin (R)X2000-100131000.00%0136.630000100002
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X11000-2601286220.00%114212.910000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX7157.49%8683820011.20000102200669
Mitchell Marner (R)X5244.68%1884512011.25000001200463
Tomas HertlX1144.74%763317010.86010020210512
Nicklas BackstromX4254.05%11731320000.68150000011314
Jake GardinerX300.00%04334000.53002010280013
Kris RussellX000.00%03052000.410014500361012
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%03430000.47000001200011
Will KarlssonX1052.11%712416000.55000000054220
Joel ArmiaX2353.33%301910000.680014100043210
Adam Larsson (TOT)X000.00%01942000.330000001420011
__Adam Larsson (BUL)X000.00%0819000.440000001420
__Adam Larsson (CHI)X000.00%023000.240000001420
__Adam Larsson (CEL)X000.00%0920000.260000001420
T.J. HensickX2052.36%27548000.59013850270111
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X1032.50%401611000.360100100101110
__Viktor Arvidsson (CHI)X1052.63%19135000.430100100101
__Viktor Arvidsson (CEL)X0014.29%2136000.250000000101
Bobby RyanX1045.83%24411000.39150002200111
Alexander PerezhoginX0050.00%274000.64000440140200
Michael RyderX0053.79%29023000.38453750077001
Jason DemersX000.00%0615000.260000000535000
Jason GarrisonX000.00%0211000.190000000134000
Jannik HansenX0033.33%1527000.0800125005338000
Luke Kunin (R)X0040.00%501000.00000000031000
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X000.00%002000.00000001300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward40221320.9132.55228322971114491100.813163815161
Laurent Brossoit188610.8863.379080051446205100.00001536101
Jaroslav Halak10100.7699.4819003138000.000002000

CAPE FEAR PROWLERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick SharpX543029593421099602277313413.22%32118521.951282035205101349
Jacob JosefsonX5421345526043691876110611.23%18114721.242171924206000018
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X54172744-91807143139519912.23%893817.37211131015300000
Jonathan ToewsX54162743-52024112125458812.80%18100718.657815161531014138
Jeff SkinnerX541719363605134133497612.78%19100418.58671326205000261
Victor HedmanX5443034-935251071029940504.04%66147627.34358112150001134
Evander KaneX54151833-16351514295225615.79%2289116.502681015200000
Anton StralmanX5452429-27537646526377.69%53125423.23461014217000248
Jussi JokinenX549152414205429226579.78%1567912.5700014000130
Mike RichardsX547162364820943711229606.25%2060711.2300010101350
Evgeny DadonovX54912211100183464194914.06%1957710.680000100000
P.K. SubbanX5441519164210123797224365.56%54121222.451128143011184
Matt CalvertX5478155002378525428.24%44408.160111900000
Brandon KozunX32851320011767232511.94%32608.141124600000
Logan CoutureX54561175420101456323327.94%1260411.18000320113119
Karl AlznerX462911920345379135.41%4175016.3100003011078
James WisniewskiX5436970064028121510.71%3985515.84314514500007
Jake McCabe (R)X5406610764081572015210.00%4682515.28000090110120
Ondrej PalatX22123317511515676.67%21848.3600003000015
Matt SmabyX8011-21551745110.00%1212815.990000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick SharpX6153.23%1245920021.00141101200541
Jacob JosefsonX4049.59%16942523000.96000000520544
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X3042.86%422714000.940000000131313
Jonathan ToewsX1158.57%8521911100.85030000011135
Jeff SkinnerX1251.61%621617000.72000002200142
Victor HedmanX000.00%03635000.460022100231024
Evander KaneX3041.94%1551027000.740010000112223
Anton StralmanX210.00%01823000.46000010290122
Jussi JokinenX0163.64%221211000.71000000210211
Mike RichardsX2155.79%23395000.76241210066211
Evgeny DadonovX2030.43%2376000.730000000106031
P.K. SubbanX000.00%02932100.310000200172001
Matt CalvertX1253.85%1376000.68000001100120
Brandon KozunX2028.57%793001.00000000022011
Logan CoutureX2055.74%183710000.36121301100001
Karl AlznerX100.00%0621000.290000000238101
James WisniewskiX000.00%0924000.21000000044000
Jake McCabe (R)X000.00%0119000.150031401540000
Ondrej PalatX0133.33%323000.33000000055000
Matt SmabyX000.00%003000.16000100084000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury39241110.9162.47223722921092466201.00033618531
Calvin Pickard198820.8933.2210260155516239200.545111836210

CHICAGO CRUSHERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX532036560200103401896114110.58%18113021.31513183320300005
Johnny GaudreauX53203555-1441076561784711311.24%15112021.1487152520200002
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X53192140-1203959161389011.80%21101019.05710174018100000
__Andre Burakovsky (SAJ)X421514291003642127327311.81%1677818.5367133613900000
__Andre Burakovsky (CHI)X114711-2203173461711.76%523121.0413444100000
Josh MorrisseyX5382028-2286101329611453457.02%88147827.892578215000368
Elias LindholmX53121224-1000434816129787.45%1692917.5344824152000232
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X53101222120364410429789.62%1479314.971345110101120
__Marian Gaborik (HIG)X13325-2005102351813.04%115812.1911212500000
__Marian Gaborik (BUL)X90113208812630.00%316218.0000002300001
__Marian Gaborik (CHI)X317916000232669185710.14%1047315.25022462101119
Mikael BacklundX5361319-144034699827556.12%1977914.700441460002113
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X5410616-61715364910538649.52%1974913.88000136101268
__Blake Wheeler (WOL)X479514-7171526459638619.38%1763713.55000019101268
__Blake Wheeler (CHI)X711210010490311.11%211316.0800011700000
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X52391290014757130214.23%66105620.310002134011483
__Jared Spurgeon (CEL)X29044110063627890.00%3754818.89000268011031
__Jared Spurgeon (CHI)X23358-2008394422126.82%2950822.10000066000452
Damon Severson (R) (TOT)X53279-1562063573815195.26%3690417.05101251011297
__Damon Severson (SAJ)X42055-443154847259140.00%3172317.2100007011293
__Damon Severson (CHI)X1122431351510136515.38%518116.4510124400004
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X45189-1734580263113303.23%1146710.3701101000023
__Troy Brouwer (PIN)X1902213315294144110.00%61759.190000000004
__Troy Brouwer (BUL)X19123-128203515931311.11%319910.470000000006
__Troy Brouwer (CHI)X7044-112101678660.00%29313.3401101000012
Brandon SutterX53358-6007322031415.00%124548.5700002000048
Matt NietoX49527-14002187721306.49%23637.420000000001
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X52167-9632553383017213.33%2671313.71000250000012
__Jonas Brodin (WOL)X34000-5382017171110110.00%1238211.230000100009
__Jonas Brodin (CHI)X18167-42553621197105.26%1433118.3900024900002
Kyle Connor (R) (TOT)X17066-3005144012280.00%926915.82000233000024
__Kyle Connor (BUL)X17066-3005144012280.00%926915.82000233000024
Alex PietrangeloX53066-11209513319190.00%4491717.300000440001142
Drew Stafford (TOT)X30314-49522202051315.00%42598.6300002000022
__Drew Stafford (SPU)X13000-2758108130.00%1866.600000100000
__Drew Stafford (CHI)X17314-22014101241025.00%317310.1700001000022
Michael StoneX530331310355103361913150.00%3663111.9100003000066
Ryan WilsonX151123004753220.00%717011.340000000000
Clayton Keller (R) (TOT)X2000-200013140.00%02914.430000000000
__Clayton Keller (PEN)X2000-200013140.00%02914.430000000000
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X6000040140000.00%2264.310000100000
__Sami Vatanen (BUL)X6000040140000.00%2264.310000100000
Patrice BergeronX14000-400072200.00%21198.5300000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX3240.68%1185614000.99140000011552
Johnny GaudreauX3236.71%794323000.98050110022225
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X2047.31%3723813000.79000000051403
__Andre Burakovsky (SAJ)X2042.86%42317000.75000000051
__Andre Burakovsky (CHI)X0047.88%33076000.95000000051
Josh MorrisseyX100.00%02745000.38000100021013
Elias LindholmX3143.28%2684412020.52020000041310
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X2123.53%34159000.55000000011221
__Marian Gaborik (HIG)X1122.22%941000.63000000011
__Marian Gaborik (BUL)X0020.00%515000.12000000011
__Marian Gaborik (CHI)X1025.00%20103000.68000000011
Mikael BacklundX1049.40%6661213100.490000001150121
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X1128.00%501516000.43000120051010
__Blake Wheeler (WOL)X1128.26%461314000.44000120051
__Blake Wheeler (CHI)X0025.00%422000.36000000051
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X000.00%02024000.23000001100000
__Jared Spurgeon (CEL)X000.00%0810000.15000001100
__Jared Spurgeon (CHI)X000.00%01214000.31000001100
Damon Severson (R) (TOT)X000.00%01118000.20000311100000
__Damon Severson (SAJ)X000.00%0417000.14000211100
__Damon Severson (CHI)X000.00%071000.44000101100
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X0054.29%3536000.390041402110000
__Troy Brouwer (PIN)X0055.56%2724000.230020102110
__Troy Brouwer (BUL)X0050.00%611000.300001302110
__Troy Brouwer (CHI)X0050.00%201000.860020002110
Brandon SutterX0158.13%16019100.350000000362010
Matt NietoX0160.00%10221000.39000000022100
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X100.00%01022000.200102301140100
__Jonas Brodin (WOL)X000.00%0510000.000102201140
__Jonas Brodin (CHI)X100.00%0512000.420000101140
Kyle Connor (R) (TOT)X0046.67%1563000.45000001500000
__Kyle Connor (BUL)X0046.67%1563000.45000001500
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%0216000.130000000532000
Drew Stafford (TOT)X1033.33%615000.31000010011001
__Drew Stafford (SPU)X000.00%102000.00000010011
__Drew Stafford (CHI)X1040.00%513000.46000000011
Michael StoneX000.00%0118000.1000416005317010
Ryan WilsonX000.00%007000.24000000060000
Clayton Keller (R) (TOT)X0041.67%1210000.00000000120000
__Clayton Keller (PEN)X0041.67%1210000.00000000120
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X000.00%000000.000000002150000
__Sami Vatanen (BUL)X000.00%000000.000000002150
Patrice BergeronX0071.43%701000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec2813840.9032.8315060271734349000.33362428410
Samu Perhonen (TOT)10100.9213.04590033816000.000016000
__Samu Perhonen (PEN)10100.9213.04590033816000.000016
Robin Lehner (TOT)50400.8574.13233001611250100.0000416000
__Robin Lehner (VAN)20200.7756.67810094014000.0000210
__Robin Lehner (CHI)30200.9032.771520077236100.000026

COLORADO WOLVES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX54343569-600441132545811913.39%26124122.98131427421750447179
Boone Jenner (TOT)X53323264-71011599411945212216.49%25113221.351213253621100000
__Boone Jenner (PIN)X47262854-7991587331714610815.20%2298420.93119203018600000
__Boone Jenner (WOL)X664100201282361426.09%314824.6514562500000
Milan MichalekX54191736-4932513057132416814.39%24120322.287815171742027128
Pavel VorobievX54142236-24114701256614141639.93%2493817.37851319129101763
Pavel DatsyukX5482735-18275905714842895.41%14109620.312141619164000776
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X54529341360810310857404.63%71140626.043710172291232202
__Morgan Rielly (HIG)X475242917608838047306.25%60123026.183710172071232194
__Morgan Rielly (WOL)X7055-4000202810100.00%1117625.1500002200009
Tyler MyersX5441923-137539978540384.71%77147227.2631013131830003187
Zach WerenskiX5441721-167515868432304.76%61114221.1445971390222119
Scott Glennie (TOT)X528715-34525732955223914.55%1260111.5600006011156
__Scott Glennie (BUL)X21224-6362030132510208.00%626512.6000001000121
__Scott Glennie (CHI)X246511495341528111921.43%528711.9700003011034
__Scott Glennie (WOL)X7000-100912100.00%1497.050000200002
Jesse JoensuuX468614-1615870883052202515.38%1658712.7612343700001
Keaton EllerbyX5421113-227512745528253.64%49107519.9012351210112120
Maxim MayorovX46549-555193049143410.20%762413.56112356000342
Michael Frolik (TOT)X53628-72073856233910.71%2455610.5000006000032
__Michael Frolik (CHI)X46628-62073456233710.71%2150711.0300004000024
__Michael Frolik (WOL)X7000-100040020.00%3496.980000200008
Alexander SeminX54448-1919153834448399.09%44398.120001500000
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X54167-19864059388020351.25%3564812.000001400002
Dan FritscheX154262203820202720.00%724516.31011026101122
Kenndal McArdleX45235-81407093271871011.11%646910.420000000001
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (TOT)X17145417561718475.56%620211.86000014000017
__Mikhail Sergachev (HIG)X17145417561718475.56%620211.86000014000017
Matt Puempel (TOT)X52134-1560171429793.45%73136.0300001000011
__Matt Puempel (NEW)X43112-760711104310.00%42044.7400000000011
__Matt Puempel (WOL)X9022-80010319360.00%310912.150000100000
Carl GunnarssonX2003302001413830.00%2028214.090000600001
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X38022-91553815248140.00%43479.1300001000000
Michael GergenX1000-120001000.00%077.080000000000
Yakov Trenin (R)X8000300646430.00%09411.730000000004
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X8000000110000.00%0141.760000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX6355.18%18235727011.11250000620652
Boone Jenner (TOT)X7148.00%100327011.13140210310335
__Boone Jenner (PIN)X6147.06%85266011.10140210310
__Boone Jenner (WOL)X1053.33%1561001.35000000310
Milan MichalekX2150.00%1021021010.60051221100213
Pavel VorobievX3038.81%671713000.77134370022021
Pavel DatsyukX2055.13%2341414000.64221000072112
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X100.00%03335000.480000000192111
__Morgan Rielly (HIG)X100.00%02532000.470000000192
__Morgan Rielly (WOL)X000.00%083000.570000000192
Tyler MyersX000.00%01831000.31000011100001
Zach WerenskiX000.00%01625000.37001000011000
Scott Glennie (TOT)X2050.31%16346000.5000212001616011
__Scott Glennie (BUL)X1043.75%4814000.3000202001616
__Scott Glennie (CHI)X1051.00%10032000.7700010001616
__Scott Glennie (WOL)X0066.67%1500000.0000000001616
Jesse JoensuuX0035.29%1738000.48004550022000
Keaton EllerbyX100.00%01427000.2400010004312001
Maxim MayorovX0032.71%21473000.29001000022000
Michael Frolik (TOT)X0232.14%2889000.29010000077110
__Michael Frolik (CHI)X0233.33%2489000.32000000077
__Michael Frolik (WOL)X0025.00%400000.00010000077
Alexander SeminX0012.50%876000.36002010022000
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X000.00%02211000.2200233005316000
Dan FritscheX1153.70%10815000.49000000033012
Kenndal McArdleX0133.33%6018000.21004820000000
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (TOT)X000.00%003000.50000100011000
__Mikhail Sergachev (HIG)X000.00%003000.50000100011
Matt Puempel (TOT)X0116.67%1206000.26000000092010
__Matt Puempel (NEW)X0110.00%1003000.20000000092
__Matt Puempel (WOL)X0050.00%203000.37000000092
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%049000.210000000204000
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X0029.17%4826000.12000103400000
Michael GergenX000.00%000000.00000002200000
Yakov Trenin (R)X0056.60%5310000.00000000620000
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth (TOT)239940.9092.7813160161667322220.615132223300
__Michal Neuvirth (PEN)104320.9252.325690022292145210.8758919
__Michal Neuvirth (CHI)73310.9052.844230020211104010.000273
__Michal Neuvirth (WOL)62310.8843.52324011916473000.333361
Jonathan Quick38171530.9002.952073211021022442210.909113321330
Eric Comrie (R)131620.8693.946392042320161000.00021127001

COQUITLAM KNIGHTS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX533442761300461282666612612.78%25135325.53712193916031417279
Aleksey MorozovX54314273160020832046113815.20%22131324.3271017271640334277
Matt D'AgostiniX5317304781366092491555510810.97%1183115.67481214116000447
Scott HartnellX541425391224512510067119267311.76%1577514.36167711800003
Andrei LoktionovX541420341100105115538829.03%1498518.24437201210009132
Victor UchevatovX54721282120290126959234357.61%76150127.80336121741233234
Andrew CoglianoX541314277194601257895224913.68%28113120.9422471521018120
Sebastian CollbergX5411132400023112433848.87%1260611.211012700003
Brett PesceX5432023154820688410332512.91%79158629.38112121780118281
Jamie OleksiakX5441418619185109605329207.55%58106519.7121331040000153
Luke AdamX547101751537555217119359.86%53566.5900004000110
Andrej MeszarosX503101312006543717218.11%52104620.9211231040001179
Ryan O'MarraX54561101959570387814396.41%2062611.6001102011173
Joe CallahanX480101061891154837131090.00%3054611.36011013011034
Steve DownieX54459022213088426724285.97%1154110.020000100009
Brett RitchieX545384202822121622.73%43235.980000000000
Gilbert BruleX54235443353421367245.56%43897.2001101700002
Denis BodrovX40022823151829131050.00%2949712.4300000000068
Matt ClarkX24101-610460221016156.25%1328211.7500002000020
Dustin BrownX2000200030000.00%02411.780000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX6546.63%19734020021.12140001500599
Aleksey MorozovX2543.59%1174727101.11250003500953
Matt D'AgostiniX2033.33%39198001.13013272200311
Scott HartnellX3144.93%61279001.010010962400101
Andrei LoktionovX5048.39%621625010.69000002200232
Victor UchevatovX200.00%03041000.37124770160120
Andrew CoglianoX2050.00%1441515000.48033450011012
Sebastian CollbergX4153.33%30286000.79020000022220
Brett PesceX100.00%03949000.290003100141004
Jamie OleksiakX010.00%01335100.340062900203001
Luke AdamX0156.63%196113000.96004470031120
Andrej MeszarosX000.00%0041000.25000000031011
Ryan O'MarraX1048.73%353413000.35006670055010
Joe CallahanX000.00%0313000.37126611004814000
Steve DownieX0052.63%1926000.330011690033011
Brett RitchieX2050.00%1043000.500000000153001
Gilbert BruleX0057.30%8956000.2600331001111000
Denis BodrovX000.00%0010000.0811201004017000
Matt ClarkX000.00%007000.0700525002020000
Dustin BrownX00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price39221520.9072.862369011131217561110.850203915610
Tristan Jarry (R)1511310.8963.009012145433208010.00001539200

DETROIT RED WINGS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artem AnisimovX5328386624003398171649916.37%31118922.433131622177303384
Jordan CaronX5325325728121041461725912814.53%25114621.62871523176011171
Jarome IginlaX531838562113945150621624810311.11%29109920.73581322175000033
Doug RogersX5321224315154609846134478715.67%1369813.17246116500017
T.J. GaliardiX5318203812002852137527513.14%1873013.77325771000122
Kris LetangX533293220232901429110929422.75%70139726.36044101820112107
Keith YandleX53320232615580778445423.57%89153929.03246101930003193
Andy McDonaldX53111021-500196012331768.94%1674714.102351167000365
Nikolai Zherdev (TOT)X53111021920184388345012.50%1581315.344158108101237
__Nikolai Zherdev (PIN)X1223562023299116.90%213711.400000000009
__Nikolai Zherdev (DET)X419716300164059253915.25%1367616.494158108101228
Kyle BeachX5391221167735543157134615.79%94147.82011217101236
Jakub Vrana (R)X41713209381039347224579.72%1250612.340000211210135
Stefan LegeinX5381018104820693358194113.79%1255810.531012900001
Matt TaorminaX53215171002394912234.08%4181015.28044290000074
Stefan Della Rovere (TOT)X51610165204427220498.33%657111.1901115000006
__Stefan Della Rovere (HIG)X10011-2000996120.00%210210.240000300000
__Stefan Della Rovere (DET)X4169157204336314379.52%446811.4201114700006
Mark PysykX524121661364099485326237.55%46102419.7012311120332100
Zach PariseX53771413926058364951814.29%115099.61000010117137
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X463101318101019374123197.32%2471015.43000116112153
Zach BogosianX43088102044015690.00%3459613.86000010220100
Julius Honka (R) (TOT)X180110100231619550.00%1232117.8301115500006
__Julius Honka (PIN)X12011-6100171417240.00%1023319.4201114700001
__Julius Honka (DET)X6000600622310.00%28814.660000800005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artem AnisimovX4449.29%15422118001.11240001400647
Jordan CaronX6247.47%993018000.99010112200492
Jarome IginlaX4254.42%2833018001.02245131100332
Doug RogersX4144.40%4643614001.23014351100441
T.J. GaliardiX1050.00%282412011.04110000120310
Kris LetangX000.00%02740000.4600711000111022
Keith YandleX000.00%03045000.300001001250121
Andy McDonaldX1157.10%3731011000.56000001100010
Nikolai Zherdev (TOT)X1028.95%38812000.521100000144010
__Nikolai Zherdev (PIN)X0014.29%721000.730000000144
__Nikolai Zherdev (DET)X1032.26%31611000.471100000144
Kyle BeachX3143.33%15055001.01003040043022
Jakub Vrana (R)X0043.26%215144000.79000110022013
Stefan LegeinX0154.55%2256000.64001120022203
Matt TaorminaX000.00%01419000.420100001340001
Stefan Della Rovere (TOT)X1136.00%25510000.56000000032111
__Stefan Della Rovere (HIG)X0028.57%713000.20000000032
__Stefan Della Rovere (DET)X1138.89%1847000.64000000032
Mark PysykX200.00%02010000.310012501110010
Zach PariseX1137.50%32411000.55004260022011
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X100.00%01118000.370002000202020
Zach BogosianX000.00%0113000.270000000353001
Julius Honka (R) (TOT)X000.00%0210000.060000000164000
__Julius Honka (PIN)X000.00%017000.090000000164
__Julius Honka (DET)X000.00%013000.000000000164
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask1812510.8972.9210072049478231001.00041736111
Andrew Raycroft38201050.9022.942207011081099455200.62583617312

EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX543235678501087712095312315.31%31129123.9081523352282246209
Filip ForsbergX54243458216060672056611311.71%23118221.898917362280003111
Kyle TurrisX54134558300449914950928.72%18117721.8021820272281125116
Justin Papineau (TOT)X5393847-1155408714440846.25%34118322.3221618161650009226
__Justin Papineau (BRK)X2872027-100032478229578.54%2167524.10291111860006115
__Justin Papineau (EDM)X2521820-1558406211273.23%1350820.330775790003111
Marc StaalX5493140-4402510714348506.29%89162730.1361016232491016302
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX54142539-91155073121407911.57%1989416.554111515167011477
Wayne SimmondsX5410112109040694880175412.50%1684515.651343861343159
Dale MitchellX5491221-331314588479728499.28%1771013.145161184000370
Frederik Gauthier (R)X54812202604034428932368.99%135349.8910115000021
Brendan Mikkelson (TOT)X5361420-9211651479710030286.00%77142126.81448161980004187
__Brendan Mikkelson (BRK)X28189-13803068515114141.96%3773226.14145690000191
__Brendan Mikkelson (EDM)X255611413135794649161410.20%4068927.5530310109000396
Brayden McNabbX5441216024280126706829285.88%55118321.92257132010001150
Darnell NurseX5429119171512584517184.44%47110820.5102261510110191
Kaspars DaugavinsX545492214130732727101518.52%215229.6600008000016
Marc-Olivier Roy (R)X495270001135219419.62%33276.670000000001
Xavier Ouellet (R)X540660593526293513150.00%4564511.95011012000051
Philip GogullaX464041794548113081613.33%42876.240000000000
Daniel CarcilloX300224106602286160.00%31926.400000000002
Joel BrodaX26101-75521974414.29%31796.871011100002
Chris StewartX500002410213010.00%2357.070000100000
Cameron AbneyX5000000020010.00%1305.990000100000
Clayton StonerX9000024201745120.00%0859.460000000006
Matt CarleX11000-121521123210.00%613111.8700000000016
David LiffitonX35000-2214120421711380.00%1236410.4000003000039
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX5044.65%3274512031.04041011200536
Filip ForsbergX4245.87%1095717010.98360000081461
Kyle TurrisX3054.67%17451727000.99160000140134
Justin Papineau (TOT)X1146.85%2222230010.79261000360131
__Justin Papineau (BRK)X0141.18%681320010.80230000360
__Justin Papineau (EDM)X1049.35%154910000.79031000360
Marc StaalX000.00%03045000.490000000101003
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1151.58%5701414000.87120102400134
Wayne SimmondsX1044.44%27810000.50003410420013
Dale MitchellX0145.95%37133000.590198120051101
Frederik Gauthier (R)X2045.89%29279000.75004220011011
Brendan Mikkelson (TOT)X200.00%02638000.28004270054011
__Brendan Mikkelson (BRK)X000.00%01615000.25001140054
__Brendan Mikkelson (EDM)X200.00%01023000.32003130054
Brayden McNabbX000.00%02434000.27004391100010
Darnell NurseX000.00%01434000.20000210077002
Kaspars DaugavinsX0052.94%17011000.3400105110033000
Marc-Olivier Roy (R)X1036.84%133106000.43000000210012
Xavier Ouellet (R)X000.00%01314000.190013300543000
Philip GogullaX0071.43%735000.2800216001515000
Daniel CarcilloX0050.00%201000.210062401300000
Joel BrodaX0028.57%712000.1101010002020000
Chris StewartX009.09%1102000.00002000011000
Cameron AbneyX000.00%300000.00000001100000
Clayton StonerX000.00%001000.00002110022000
Matt CarleX000.00%005000.00000100031000
David LiffitonX000.00%015000.0000888003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ray Emery38171350.9002.912080211011015413511.000113519502
Matt Murray (R)229820.9003.0412030261611266100.667151935500

HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX532346693004748180599012.78%20106620.1211213245256011166
Brian Lee (TOT)X5385058-161002611419484824.12%97151728.6251924321860224207
__Brian Lee (WOL)X4784654-16802410018279794.40%88135028.7351823291580224176
__Brian Lee (HIG)X604402021412530.00%916727.78011328000030
Nathan HortonX532334572607288111367820.72%13111321.0091625262560113122
Stephen WeissX53272451343511899158467417.09%16113021.3161016342362028165
Oscar Moller (TOT)X522723500101038421673910516.17%1798919.0310122241213000126
__Oscar Moller (BUL)X12336-2001017387307.89%627723.11112840000126
__Oscar Moller (HIG)X40242044210102825129327518.60%1171217.81911203317300000
Jakub VoracekX531823415953968146479012.33%26102719.388101844247011376
Connor McDavidX5316254112402458133397612.03%1697418.384101435233000119
Erik JohnsonX5372229-48325105737428359.46%62138126.063710152570111226
Jared CowenX5322123-110820138959145452.20%62146027.54268172720006211
Nathan Gerbe (TOT)X5281220-6115498710120587.92%2277014.800000630310199
__Nathan Gerbe (DET)X12101-8401815323233.13%417814.800000000008
__Nathan Gerbe (HIG)X4071219275317269173510.14%1859214.800000630310190
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X5251419121142085785941278.47%55112421.6231471370332161
__Oscar Klefbom (BUL)X12224-219511151213316.67%1626121.77000226000036
__Oscar Klefbom (HIG)X403121514951574634728246.38%3986321.5831451120332125
Frantisek Lukes (TOT)X468513-72062111830626.78%1968214.82000569011474
__Frantisek Lukes (DET)X12011-700173811300.00%219115.9300011500000
__Frantisek Lukes (HIG)X34841202051480193210.00%1749014.42000454011474
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X51358-8553658446146.82%1867313.20000070112137
__Joe Pavelski (DET)X12101-700131252320.00%214912.4200000000024
__Joe Pavelski (PIN)X12123-65581115076.67%216213.5000003000017
__Joe Pavelski (HIG)X27134500153524444.17%1436213.4200004011296
Zac RinaldoX51336521512561202411712.50%83817.4701108000036
Roman TesliukX40134918585342521354.76%213699.2300003011162
Keven VeilleuxX52022-228117524123450.00%32264.350000100001
Theo PeckhamX6011-412101022210.00%2579.5000001000010
B.J. CrombeenX520110160130341010220.00%52304.420000200000
Ales HemskyX1000000000000.00%076.830000000000
Seth Ambroz (TOT)X2000000000010.00%083.850000000000
__Seth Ambroz (NEW)X2000000000010.00%083.850000000000
Patrick O'SullivanX4000-195592210.00%15513.8400001000016
Josh Brook (R)X5000120101000.00%0295.820000000000
Adrian Kempe (R)X6000-200022330.00%1599.860000100000
Jay RosehillXX53000024015045245370.00%204127.7800016000042
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX2250.57%872712001.29030000120524
Brian Lee (TOT)X000.00%05752000.76010000170322
__Brian Lee (WOL)X000.00%05247000.80000000170
__Brian Lee (HIG)X000.00%055000.48010000170
Nathan HortonX4258.92%6501916011.02180000031354
Stephen WeissX5056.10%12781713000.90170100041635
Oscar Moller (TOT)X3253.06%2453915011.01151102200545
__Oscar Moller (BUL)X0149.29%14076000.43110002200
__Oscar Moller (HIG)X3158.10%105329011.24041102200
Jakub VoracekX1238.60%573515000.80031002200061
Connor McDavidX3050.13%3972210100.84000000180214
Erik JohnsonX010.00%01633000.420230200193031
Jared CowenX100.00%03527000.32001120053012
Nathan Gerbe (TOT)X2161.24%6631210000.52000010055024
__Nathan Gerbe (DET)X0165.58%15453000.11000000055
__Nathan Gerbe (HIG)X2059.92%50977000.64000010055
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X100.00%02216000.340011000272000
__Oscar Klefbom (BUL)X100.00%0111000.310001000272
__Oscar Klefbom (HIG)X000.00%01115000.350010000272
Frantisek Lukes (TOT)X2122.22%27169000.38020000033110
__Frantisek Lukes (DET)X0025.00%1251000.10000000033
__Frantisek Lukes (HIG)X2120.00%15118000.49020000033
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X1058.42%101510000.24000100033101
__Joe Pavelski (DET)X0050.00%1602000.13000000033
__Joe Pavelski (PIN)X1051.11%4532000.37000100033
__Joe Pavelski (HIG)X0070.00%4026000.22000000033
Zac RinaldoX1042.50%4004000.310010510002323000
Roman TesliukX100.00%023000.2200557002415000
Keven VeilleuxX0047.06%8515000.180017612005230000
Theo PeckhamX000.00%010000.350010100488000
B.J. CrombeenX000.00%113000.090021212005216000
Ales HemskyX0033.33%300000.00000000120000
Seth Ambroz (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Seth Ambroz (NEW)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Patrick O'SullivanX0041.18%3401000.00000100055000
Josh Brook (R)X000.00%000000.00000000073000
Adrian Kempe (R)X0040.74%2701000.00000000022000
Jay RosehillXX000.00%209000.000031215005353000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Aebischer52210.9352.16305201117083000.500250011
Jacob Markstrom3922590.9042.58225441971008390410.52421388323
Karri Ramo154530.8893.106780035314131210.60051043000

HAWAII TYPHOON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX53274572825577662086014212.98%14111721.0711172832201011020
Vladimir TarasenkoX53183957713535561626011411.11%25106820.147132030201000122
Alex GalchenyukX531925443005761128549014.84%23101519.15391219204101292
Mikko Rantanen (R)X53131932100195098405613.27%12102119.2604491410116108
Stanislav ChistovX53151631-14001266143536610.49%2790517.082356158303687
Matt LashoffX5372330-1740779712161485.79%76148728.056814212210118219
David BackesX5311142511335205744811831729.32%1970313.2700011310110164
Jamie BennX531212248229125667575273316.00%2073113.79000030002181
Rene BourqueX53712195263175464350174014.00%965412.34000012022087
Joe RyanX5341418-1426090221927723285.19%78138526.12336132110114153
Mark FayneX481141510002454714182.13%4986518.030222123000125
William NylanderX538614-140034429735478.25%1063812.0342615147000117
Joe MorrowX5326898945121714219234.76%46106720.1300041420002166
Evgeny KuznetsovX53347-128022374413246.82%757810.910000300001
John AdamsX5306613371185975829670.00%4378114.740001190001125
Christian BerglundX53325-90011364815336.25%64107.7300001700000
Viktor TikhonovX53235-400420151413.33%73376.3500001200000
Dion PhaneufX500555219145903620960.00%3970114.020000100221114
Ondrej NemecX8011-500172110.00%513717.1201101600005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX2155.42%16154716001.29060100120554
Vladimir TarasenkoX3140.86%934615011.07020010160244
Alex GalchenyukX3360.76%792515000.87120000022416
Mikko Rantanen (R)X1241.04%1341511000.63000001300311
Stanislav ChistovX4153.74%575327000.68010000055224
Matt LashoffX010.00%04744000.40110002200231
David BackesX2144.23%2601310000.71001217120081121
Jamie BennX0139.55%3541011100.66019790011120
Rene BourqueX2050.00%18218000.5824151190031022
Joe RyanX210.00%02837000.26008550052102
Mark FayneX000.00%01120000.35000000083110
William NylanderX2036.84%76287000.44000000073121
Joe MorrowX100.00%0330000.150004500388001
Evgeny KuznetsovX0151.85%2778000.240000000256000
John AdamsX000.00%0117000.1501101116005319001
Christian BerglundX0040.00%1089000.24000000033001
Viktor TikhonovX0046.27%13423000.3013000003426000
Dion PhaneufX000.00%026000.1400614900508000
Ondrej NemecX000.00%003000.15000000084000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen31171220.9072.7418622185912364200.800153122410
Jhonas Enroth2391030.8923.2113642173675357101.00032231201

LAS CRUCES SPURS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX53183654-3991511795190561129.47%28122523.1251419281420001159
Brandon SaadX53242549-68210117521983511012.12%24117022.0871118271441014119
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X52123042-538209852117489210.26%28114021.933131617173000272
__T.J. Oshie (PIN)X2961824-72010582260294410.00%2061321.13189812000000
__T.J. Oshie (SPU)X236121821810403057194810.53%852822.94257953000272
Emile PoirierX5319183751153511640145428813.10%1587016.42461013101112248
Andy RogersX5372936-1100428613351625.26%77148327.982911201540114207
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X521219313203547107425111.21%2085716.481457119000025
__Brayden Schenn (PIN)X293912-12021234918256.12%749817.1604459300000
__Brayden Schenn (SPU)X2391019400142458242615.52%1335915.62101227000025
Shea WeberX5371825-5171577969734457.22%90144627.28257121540220206
Auston Matthews (R)X4891423-240234710536698.57%2679116.48235758101451
Jacob Trouba X53416203692584859332304.30%63115821.851348930111124
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X5210818-64056310830739.26%1586316.600336127000032
__Jaden Schwartz (PIN)X296612-3204397818437.69%649617.1102259300000
__Jaden Schwartz (SPU)X23426-32012430123013.33%936715.96011135000032
Pavol SedovX5310818-788401281811137449.01%1872113.6010126101349
Stephane VeilleuxX53791612925323464183810.94%1857110.780000100016
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X523111479525394921256.12%39104420.083038900112114
__Kevin Shattenkirk (DET)X120334001610650.00%1224620.54000119011128
__Kevin Shattenkirk (PIN)X17145-175141719745.26%1034520.28101238000026
__Kevin Shattenkirk (SPU)X2324642010162081610.00%1745319.70202533000159
Maxim TrunevX533912-200495114355.88%63586.750000300000
Tobias EnstromX5311011-2000333614202.78%3865112.2800001000006
Brad MaloneX35336-37513192681211.54%42236.370000000000
Brent Burns (TOT)XX532351773574461671412.50%3770013.2000007000032
__Brent Burns (BUL)XX20112-139152826103710.00%1726413.210000100005
__Brent Burns (PIN)XX10112-29516321250.00%313713.6700003000017
__Brent Burns (SPU)XX230114291530174350.00%1729912.9800004000010
Brad Marchand (TOT)X43134-4362035282110104.76%113498.1300002000048
__Brad Marchand (BUL)X1800007511152140.00%61256.9200001000034
__Brad Marchand (CHI)X7000-31151574210.00%18211.7400000000014
__Brad Marchand (SPU)X18134-118109615756.67%41437.930000100000
Andrei KostitsynX35202036102610194810.53%122206.290000200006
Matt MoulsonX5000000000100.00%091.840000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX2042.06%16572921000.88191113400213
Brandon SaadX4134.04%943513010.84180022400152
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X2056.80%3752118100.74161030420231
__T.J. Oshie (PIN)X1058.52%176109100.78130020420
__T.J. Oshie (SPU)X1055.28%199119000.68031010420
Emile PoirierX2137.50%481813000.85002230210312
Andy RogersX000.00%05850000.49000000011032
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X1143.43%198166000.72110000230101
__Brayden Schenn (PIN)X0026.67%1583000.48000000230
__Brayden Schenn (SPU)X1144.81%18383001.06110000230
Shea WeberX020.00%03353000.35000210051113
Auston Matthews (R)X1045.27%3382212000.58110000033022
Jacob Trouba X010.00%12342000.35001130011121
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X0042.86%63149000.42000001100002
__Jaden Schwartz (PIN)X0042.86%2196000.48000001100
__Jaden Schwartz (SPU)X0042.86%4253000.33000001100
Pavol SedovX1131.40%86156000.501141300123101
Stephane VeilleuxX1161.63%8678000.56002210083001
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X100.00%0833000.270001000153001
__Kevin Shattenkirk (DET)X000.00%018000.240000000153
__Kevin Shattenkirk (PIN)X000.00%046000.290001000153
__Kevin Shattenkirk (SPU)X100.00%0319000.260000000153
Maxim TrunevX1040.00%1042000.670000001360100
Tobias EnstromX000.00%0129000.340000001280001
Brad MaloneX0047.32%11213000.54001000033011
Brent Burns (TOT)XX1033.33%3224100.140040300297000
__Brent Burns (BUL)XX100.00%0110000.150020100297
__Brent Burns (PIN)XX0050.00%201100.290010000297
__Brent Burns (SPU)XX000.00%1113000.070010200297
Brad Marchand (TOT)X0037.31%6707000.23000130120000
__Brad Marchand (BUL)X0042.86%701000.00000100120
__Brad Marchand (CHI)X0066.67%302000.00000010120
__Brad Marchand (SPU)X0035.09%5704000.56000020120
Andrei KostitsynX0014.29%702000.18001011100001
Matt MoulsonX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne35141270.9032.952036401001033459100.857213320322
Martin Jones (TOT)229910.9013.0712120162628316010.62582032230
__Martin Jones (PIN)135500.9042.986640033343165000.00001118
__Martin Jones (SPU)94410.8983.175480129285151010.6258914
Phil Grubauer62400.8543.57320001913070010.000062000

MANHATTAN ISLANDERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel SedinX54293362-940082542096413213.88%39128023.6941115221680115228
Henrik SedinX54273461-7420781041716614215.79%29131024.2651116201681014229
Gabriel LandeskogX541915341404756193541089.84%2195517.69235151300118112
Alexander EdlerX5423234-1800178916368641.23%84158129.28145211750224261
Rickard RakellX54122133-3655725013143899.16%30113220.9752712167101596
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX5452328-355128311841484.24%47112620.85044101230002176
Mathew Barzal (R)X4781725-26022910024648.00%551310.911012200006
John TavaresX54914232355838877234011.69%1190516.761236129112675
Jake VirtanenX54913224302052439730599.28%1360911.270111600001
Erik KarlssonX5441620-19275107977833295.13%89154028.5222471740223250
Anthony BeauvillierX5410818520111394254910.64%64538.4000022112445
Jacob de la RoseX54871522610322148232116.67%64037.450000000000
Ryan StromeX547815-116145111417721369.09%1781015.01123712800000
Thomas HickeyX5448121715965433218141322.22%957510.641011300005
Eric NystromX475611-1495672750171910.00%757712.2700000101271
Nikita TryamkinX5429110902074574624154.35%59108420.0810171230000156
Josh BaileyX54134-439253127209115.00%93686.810000000005
Johnny BoychukX540441637352243291260.00%2861111.3100003000032
Joshua Ho-SangX710105551100100.00%1426.010000000002
Luke SchennX7000200110010.00%0294.080000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel SedinX2440.71%1135315110.97160001900346
Henrik SedinX5153.16%19493521010.93170001600751
Gabriel LandeskogX3038.82%853914000.71150000021201
Alexander EdlerX000.00%05141000.430000001120211
Rickard RakellX1029.03%931423000.58121002300031
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100.00%03628000.50000010042201
Mathew Barzal (R)X1143.42%281154000.98000000130100
John TavaresX2156.86%656514000.51000010072201
Jake VirtanenX0056.52%23137000.72001211100111
Erik KarlssonX010.00%02757000.26001000062001
Anthony BeauvillierX2250.00%18205010.79000000099023
Jacob de la RoseX0050.00%17823000.7500000003226001
Ryan StromeX0139.47%381312000.37001350011010
Thomas HickeyX100.00%055000.420045400123101
Eric NystromX0041.86%4338000.38000100099010
Nikita TryamkinX000.00%0425000.200011200164010
Josh BaileyX0051.43%3507000.220013100266000
Johnny BoychukX000.00%0119000.1301223005420000
Joshua Ho-SangX000.00%101000.48001000430000
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen421616100.8893.312502201381244533320.800154113022
Magnus Hellberg155610.8793.947910052431194000.75041325210

NEWTON NIGHTMARES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe ThorntonX543344774201115851302377013013.92%23130424.16721283716420212181
Zach BoychukX5327396611121055782136314312.68%31136025.6771421351740225201
Michal VondrkaX54172643-724102862122426413.93%2290416.7458132514400002
Alexander WennbergX54122739-940518215052848.00%24105619.56281019143000594
David LegwandX54142135-103315719492376415.22%19104319.313710101210112114
Rick NashX5413203302811351014976254017.11%1893117.2565111516700017
Dennis WidemanX5482331-1055819211039487.27%89159129.467613281960006222
John-Michael LilesX5472027-5202868128308.64%70135425.086814221850002198
Phillip DanaultX5481119-74725887212440656.45%1679914.80112427101332
Jeff TambelliniX547815-110031528035508.75%2178814.60101211000354
Brock Boeser (R)X528513-96074275223610.67%1876414.7001112200000
Jakub KindlX5439123994583523214219.38%47102819.0511251290001122
Trevor ByrneX5018961949060743716192.70%57100020.0011271260110125
Paul BissonnetteXX54145-9287135676013737.69%2258510.8410111600009
Vince Dunn (R)X43112-68155233676714.29%2254312.6400006000032
Ryan WhiteX1110107515542225.00%2988.9000000000020
Josh Jacobs (R)X54011-7351520102020.00%174017.4300003000033
Nikita NikitinX1000000000000.00%055.080000000000
MacKenzie Entwistle (R)X8000000221310.00%0232.840000500000
Petr KalusX11000020210000.00%0201.820000100000
Chris ButlerX11000-100010000.00%1544.930000100005
Josh Anderson (R)X19000020000100.00%0361.870000200000
Adam Mascherin (R)X20000-400131300.00%01025.10000011000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe ThorntonX6255.81%18172618321.181711390031832
Zach BoychukX4433.06%1213222010.97260110053576
Michal VondrkaX4157.50%401023000.95000100160422
Alexander WennbergX1146.34%412917000.74020000320213
David LegwandX6053.28%6551220000.67262100210132
Rick NashX1338.75%80214000.710196122300121
Dennis WidemanX020.00%04749000.39220100061324
John-Michael LilesX100.00%02141000.400000001120000
Phillip DanaultX1246.98%3982210100.481403200224221
Jeff TambelliniX0045.71%70817000.38010001100111
Brock Boeser (R)X1039.19%741713000.34000000094101
Jakub KindlX010.00%0725000.23002251100001
Trevor ByrneX000.00%0625000.180051030055000
Paul BissonnetteXX1075.86%29011000.17006813004926000
Vince Dunn (R)X010.00%0212000.070042500101000
Ryan WhiteX0143.48%2301000.20000100044000
Josh Jacobs (R)X000.00%005000.0500003005444000
Nikita NikitinX000.00%000000.00000000011000
MacKenzie Entwistle (R)X0025.00%400000.00000000066000
Petr KalusX0060.00%1000000.0000000001111000
Chris ButlerX000.00%003000.0000000001111000
Josh Anderson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Adam Mascherin (R)X0030.43%4610000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin48261560.9002.882809201351349543210.75929477214
Semyon Varlamov104300.8843.804902031268130010.0000747000

NORTH VAN ROCKERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam GagnerX53212950-4003671744210612.07%29107520.288122029186011136
Jamie LangenbrunnerX53143044-5362015147137527810.22%27101119.07613192318600000
Markus GranlundX53182341-320749165398310.91%17100819.02610163618700000
John QuennevilleX53191635933159755121406615.70%1789516.8943716123112658
Mikael GranlundX5316183411261012336120357613.33%1486116.253589145101110
Marc-Edouard VlasicX5352934-200328513955673.60%61142726.92358262060115122
Travis ZajacX53131730130007886317815.12%1396018.1215681241126142
Patrick DavisX5381422-10064310735727.48%2269913.18011122000340
John Klingberg (TOT)X5431720108026555121145.88%46111320.6012341290002117
__John Klingberg (SPU)X300111144073220870.00%2260520.17000263000081
__John Klingberg (PIN)X173586401312248312.50%1334120.04123245000234
__John Klingberg (ROC)X70110006117540.00%1116723.8300002100002
Nail YakupovX539918-20063610940678.26%1160711.440001400000
Peter HollandX53710170115415567202610.45%755910.540001500002
Nicklas BergforsX537815-21208057389124507.69%1456310.6200002100000
Calvin De HaanX530141461707093634112170.00%47100718.990222123000070
Kyle WellwoodX536713-10065155123310.91%1058110.9500024101673
Nigel DawesX534711315195105347228335.56%1458811.09000011126120
Patrick SieloffX531891310745117573721242.70%61100919.040223820000106
Roland McKeownX531672582064513613112.78%4487116.44000145011175
Cam BarkerX4704401656583513113110.00%2974215.7800007011183
Kevin Labanc (R) (TOT)X51011000464516.67%15510.990000900011
__Kevin Labanc (PEN)X3000100041430.00%13812.560000900000
__Kevin Labanc (PIN)X21010000050220.00%0178.650000000011
Logan Stanley (R)X6000-275461030.00%28213.7500002000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam GagnerX5152.38%10314516010.93180000210064
Jamie LangenbrunnerX3252.46%3053412000.87081211200136
Markus GranlundX2251.52%663221000.81150000061431
John QuennevilleX3236.62%71208000.78002101100710
Mikael GranlundX2245.91%1592113010.79002000120251
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%04432000.48000000031311
Travis ZajacX0058.93%9352412000.62000000130202
Patrick DavisX1155.26%381519000.63000000051013
John Klingberg (TOT)X000.00%01422000.36000000071000
__John Klingberg (SPU)X000.00%048000.36000000071
__John Klingberg (PIN)X000.00%0810000.47000000071
__John Klingberg (ROC)X000.00%024000.12000000071
Nail YakupovX2125.00%24306000.59000000051011
Peter HollandX0155.25%362107010.61000100011121
Nicklas BergforsX4152.38%211210000.53232680085101
Calvin De HaanX000.00%0623000.2800221000531000
Kyle WellwoodX0157.69%2341010000.45000000011000
Nigel DawesX1030.00%201413100.37006670055101
Patrick SieloffX000.00%01235000.180043200171100
Roland McKeownX000.00%0921000.160003100261001
Cam BarkerX000.00%0219000.1100634004713001
Kevin Labanc (R) (TOT)X000.00%100000.36000000410000
__Kevin Labanc (PEN)X000.00%100000.00000000410
__Kevin Labanc (PIN)X000.00%000001.16000000410
Logan Stanley (R)X000.00%005000.00000010071000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jamie Storr2615430.9162.3514552057682281310.786142231223
Oscar Dansk31141340.9162.5317804175891415110.400103122533

PENSACOLA BADGERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas CorbeilX53243458-1401268171387914.04%26114721.649142334159112572
Bo HorvatX5326275331603985170529815.29%26117022.0832512119000158
Hampus LindholmX5384553300568512653676.35%77129624.463101319181000250
Dany HeatleyX5318335104098811624610311.11%28117722.2051318401600115141
Max WarnX531921408758451108287317.59%13102019.24861428161112357
Patrick Kane (TOT)X53132033536205861110376011.82%33104419.7034712167000572
__Patrick Kane (SPU)X30981711210304060242515.00%2057919.293251088000449
__Patrick Kane (PIN)X15371031752416319289.68%1130920.5902215400002
__Patrick Kane (PEN)X81561754519475.26%215619.56000125000120
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X43181432536107062133468513.53%2184219.58551019147101117
__Mark Scheifele (CHI)X251091922210303374275313.51%1050120.05549129200004
__Mark Scheifele (PEN)X1885133140402959193213.56%1134118.94011755101113
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X5461824-201006910312838584.69%63145526.94055111830002137
__Ryan Ellis (CHI)X3621618-2160526910531501.90%39101428.1605511143000286
__Ryan Ellis (PEN)X184261401734237817.39%2444124.51000041000051
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X52121123-4608162102255211.76%2275114.442351059000092
__Ryan Getzlaf (PIN)X4411920-260735194224811.70%1962414.18134733000072
__Ryan Getzlaf (PEN)X8123-20081183412.50%312715.89101326000020
Justin WilliamsX5381220-311270594710034558.00%2475314.2100004000003
Patrik Laine (R)X4161319-330025499934606.06%974918.262138107000322
James NealX5310717-69575864767233714.93%1377614.65000257000123
Sam MorinX4701313513850102662813180.00%55100621.40022167000179
Jeff CarterX534711-1016910566554521298.89%958010.950000700008
Taylor ChorneyX53077-11754442814110.00%5173213.8100003011166
Denis Gurianov (R)X11213-2003584525.00%111010.000000100001
Denis GrebeshkovX53112-695256122984.55%6486816.37000019000099
Quinn Hughes (R)X9022-340163000.00%211312.600000100002
Colten TeubertX43022-94315362313840.00%2653712.490000000003
Cory EmmertonX7011-300033240.00%2639.0700001400001
Michael FunkX420110002277110.00%193558.4500000000099
Dustin BoydX6000-100020010.00%1304.990000300006
Dan PailleX7000-41210436010.00%0436.160000000000
Zach BudishX12000120223050.00%2705.870000000000
Jack JohnsonX35000-1402361020.00%71514.320000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas CorbeilX4155.72%5512413011.01270000011336
Bo HorvatX3142.75%12213824010.91590000170531
Hampus LindholmX000.00%03945000.82000000140032
Dany HeatleyX3745.04%2823416000.874100000041247
Max WarnX5136.96%461516100.78130101100343
Patrick Kane (TOT)X0142.47%73819000.63341120033332
__Patrick Kane (SPU)X0145.45%3349000.59230020033
__Patrick Kane (PIN)X0038.46%2636000.65111000033
__Patrick Kane (PEN)X0042.86%1414000.77000100033
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X4045.20%8961410000.76030110063221
__Mark Scheifele (CHI)X2045.01%65176000.76020110063
__Mark Scheifele (PEN)X2045.71%24574000.76010000063
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X010.00%04834000.33000001100101
__Ryan Ellis (CHI)X000.00%02926000.36000001100
__Ryan Ellis (PEN)X010.00%0198000.27000001100
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X0150.10%521817100.61010000120006
__Ryan Getzlaf (PIN)X0150.22%454714100.64010000120
__Ryan Getzlaf (PEN)X0049.25%6713000.47000000120
Justin WilliamsX0041.18%342416000.5300347001815121
Patrik Laine (R)X1046.81%472117000.51000000032002
James NealX1140.54%3747000.4400375001512100
Sam MorinX000.00%0732000.260036100464000
Jeff CarterX1149.31%361510000.380078600393001
Taylor ChorneyX000.00%0018000.190010000534000
Denis Gurianov (R)X010.00%112000.55000000022000
Denis GrebeshkovX000.00%1133000.0500010003131000
Quinn Hughes (R)X000.00%002000.35000000022000
Colten TeubertX000.00%027000.0700003004333000
Cory EmmertonX0052.94%1710000.32000000510000
Michael FunkX000.00%0114000.0600000004219000
Dustin BoydX0033.33%600000.000000002110000
Dan PailleX000.00%100000.00000110530000
Zach BudishX0037.50%811000.00000001100000
Jack JohnsonX000.00%003000.0000000003535000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevski42201650.8993.202441411301281561400.500204112611
Braden Holtby (TOT)2441340.8733.8513080084663296010.37582232002
__Braden Holtby (CHI)2031240.8743.9311300074585256010.50082016
__Braden Holtby (PEN)41100.8723.3817800107840000.0000216

PHILADELPHIA MADMEN

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX53312657-100301001773911317.51%37122123.04107171915040415185
Teuvo TeravainenX531830481806859138528713.04%25121923.0141115191500226175
Nikolaj EhlersX53173047000115117953929.50%21110120.783121518150011374
Max Domi (TOT)X5320929248011250112275917.86%1984715.982241211700005
__Max Domi (BEA)X5017825246010647104265416.35%1979415.882241211100003
__Max Domi (PHI)X33140206381537.50%05317.520000600002
Kasperi KapanenX53121628-1580154813147759.16%1786516.314481212000005
Kirill TulupovX5332225-1312034948832203.41%83144727.31145101600223214
Brett SonneX469112017342028504082522.50%957812.55101130114121
Nicklas JensenX5399186115353967205013.43%105029.4700001500000
Haydn FleuryX5321416-521552666821352.94%61119722.5812361030002152
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X546915118175999547205012.77%1286816.060003780000114
__Brandon Dubinsky (BUL)X12033-234102429105130.00%523319.40000126000016
__Brandon Dubinsky (HIG)X130110422021192220.00%316912.9700003000031
__Brandon Dubinsky (PIN)X61120759264116.67%18013.310000400008
__Brandon Dubinsky (PHI)X235493984045452993417.24%338616.79000244000059
Roman PolakX53015153233125117685117240.00%71105219.860111360001123
Ivan Barbashev (R)X2654932019205324329.43%731512.1000011200001
Stefan ElliottX52189926517550433412112.94%2756510.86000010000014
Deryk EngellandX53189102321308635221184.55%2361311.5600002011055
Devin Setoguchi (TOT)X52235-1617522401771011.76%124027.7310131000000
__Devin Setoguchi (WOL)X47235-141752230146914.29%103597.631013800000
__Devin Setoguchi (PHI)X5000-2000103110.00%2438.610000200000
Cody McLeodX53202-423113558181851211.11%33336.290000200000
Luke GazdicX43022-1128903711116130.00%82876.680000300003
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X4000200001010.00%0317.670000000000
__Valtteri Filppula (PIN)X4000200001010.00%0317.670000000000
Adam McQuaidX4000-320101100.00%04410.930000000001
German RubtsovX7000-300016220.00%0466.560000000000
Matt BeleskeyX11000-800484350.00%412311.2000002000020
Derek DorsettX24000-970502264030.00%11536.360000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX4350.97%16442025020.93140000066544
Teuvo TeravainenX1043.24%1114023010.79240001100432
Nikolaj EhlersX3240.65%1234312000.85000000066241
Max Domi (TOT)X4235.71%421612000.68000000011341
__Max Domi (BEA)X4235.00%401310000.63000000011
__Max Domi (PHI)X0050.00%232001.52000000011
Kasperi KapanenX1036.47%852017000.65000000082402
Kirill TulupovX100.00%02546000.350000000302010
Brett SonneX2057.08%23329000.69000220210013
Nicklas JensenX1047.37%19105000.720010002150021
Haydn FleuryX100.00%02340000.27000100170001
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X0058.11%60469000.35114560021020
__Brandon Dubinsky (BUL)X0056.44%22523000.26000020021
__Brandon Dubinsky (HIG)X0054.55%6601000.12002200021
__Brandon Dubinsky (PIN)X0061.29%3100000.50001000021
__Brandon Dubinsky (PHI)X0059.93%28245000.47111340021
Roman PolakX000.00%0334000.2900571100531000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X0266.67%12111000.57000001100000
Stefan ElliottX100.00%0414000.3211149120022000
Deryk EngellandX000.00%0214000.29006713002219000
Devin Setoguchi (TOT)X0040.94%12714000.25000010055001
__Devin Setoguchi (WOL)X0041.59%11313000.28000010055
__Devin Setoguchi (PHI)X0035.71%1401000.00000000055
Cody McLeodX0043.14%5102000.12009513001313000
Luke GazdicX0041.18%5106000.1400585004314000
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X0050.00%200000.00000000000000
__Valtteri Filppula (PIN)X0050.00%200000.00000000000
Adam McQuaidX000.00%001000.00000000044000
German RubtsovX0047.06%1700000.00000000044000
Matt BeleskeyX0043.33%3002000.0000000001111000
Derek DorsettX0031.82%2202000.0000424002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marcus Hogberg (R)22000.9711.001200027036000.000020110
Jean-Sebastien Giguere38161930.8853.282138201171013436131.00083813131
Malcolm Subban185440.8913.599530057521226010.33331340010
James Reimer (TOT)42200.8743.77239401511961000.000045000
__James Reimer (WOL)42200.8743.77239401511961000.000045

PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX52274067-72037782156414712.56%22112021.558172537206000018
Jared McCann (TOT)X53222446-16301081611825011712.09%1591917.347101729136000228
__Jared McCann (WOL)X48202242-161607054164419512.20%1481617.00691525119000227
__Jared McCann (PIN)X5224014101171892211.11%110320.6411241700001
Brett Carson (TOT)X5343034480301247410140343.96%76119822.6127981590002102
__Brett Carson (BUL)X2001111-1246204335311190.00%2848624.29066374000029
__Brett Carson (PIN)X334192316341081397029255.71%4871221.59213585000273
Jordan Schroeder (TOT)X531320333151759664123339010.57%1789016.803141695022293
__Jordan Schroeder (SPU)X3071320410050504755174612.73%1050916.95202530022271
__Jordan Schroeder (PIN)X236713-1512546176816448.82%738216.601121165000022
Nick Foligno (TOT)X52181432-6003170111276216.22%2196618.5822410127000037
__Nick Foligno (BRK)X18459-200122833112012.12%932718.14000033000032
__Nick Foligno (CHI)X167411-30011203171422.58%430519.0512354400000
__Nick Foligno (PEN)X104372003132871514.29%516616.5700012100005
__Nick Foligno (PIN)X8325-300591921315.79%316921.1510143000001
Seth JonesX5282129-141151517914258615.63%64143427.57561121225000385
Mark Stone (TOT)X5381523300174410434717.69%1279915.081341313300000
__Mark Stone (SPU)X3039123007233615258.33%843314.4303326500000
__Mark Stone (PIN)X23561100010216819467.35%436615.93101116800000
Mathew Dumba (TOT)X5281321-16014648327349.64%55123823.80731012201000130
__Mathew Dumba (ROC)X4681220-260135573223010.96%50112224.39731011186000118
__Mathew Dumba (PIN)X60111001910540.00%511619.32000115000012
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X536111708031178429377.14%94658.76011112000240
__Tyler Toffoli (BEA)X50691546026147827357.69%84148.2701103000238
__Tyler Toffoli (PIN)X3022-420536220.00%15116.970001900002
John CarlsonX5231316-176020847326344.11%75142127.3326892250000108
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X53681480045755143210.91%2162811.86112111000037
__Andrew Ladd (SAJ)X423475003433412178.82%1347511.310110200008
__Andrew Ladd (PIN)X113473001142121514.29%815313.9410119000028
Michael GrabnerX525712-30043541122612.20%1552010.0101109000483
Jordan StaalX335611700302532101715.63%834410.4200006000242
Joel Edmundson (R)X52281002016314816194.17%3163912.2800005000116
Corey Perry (TOT)X44257-183256328307186.67%53838.7100000000165
__Corey Perry (CHI)X21033-416103214152140.00%421610.3000000000165
__Corey Perry (PIN)X23224367153114155413.33%11677.250000000000
Torey Krug (TOT)X530447431538342917150.00%2365212.3000002000029
__Torey Krug (SPU)X300221175171513920.00%1536412.1200000000013
__Torey Krug (PIN)X23022626102119168130.00%828812.5300002000016
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X31011004320050.00%2248.160000000000
__Martin Hanzal (PIN)X31011004320050.00%2248.160000000000
Duncan KeithX29011-60012311460.00%2536912.7400002000026
Tyler BozakX11000500273040.00%2938.500000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX6547.08%14366014001.20150000310654
Jared McCann (TOT)X3248.73%4744710001.00001011300325
__Jared McCann (WOL)X2248.30%470429001.03000001300
__Jared McCann (PIN)X10100.00%451000.78001011300
Brett Carson (TOT)X000.00%03244100.57002310130104
__Brett Carson (BUL)X000.00%0618000.45001210130
__Brett Carson (PIN)X000.00%02626100.65001100130
Jordan Schroeder (TOT)X1153.08%5691415000.74264560044442
__Jordan Schroeder (SPU)X1060.27%29248000.79263250044
__Jordan Schroeder (PIN)X0145.49%277107000.68001310044
Nick Foligno (TOT)X4351.63%4611116000.66000001300311
__Nick Foligno (BRK)X2155.00%6054000.55000001300
__Nick Foligno (CHI)X0149.40%33423000.72000001300
__Nick Foligno (PEN)X1058.00%5042000.84000001300
__Nick Foligno (PIN)X1164.71%1707000.59000001300
Seth JonesX210.00%06142000.40000100210610
Mark Stone (TOT)X1141.38%291314000.58000000042120
__Mark Stone (SPU)X0123.53%17410000.55000000042
__Mark Stone (PIN)X1066.67%1294000.60000000042
Mathew Dumba (TOT)X320.00%02433000.34000000063020
__Mathew Dumba (ROC)X320.00%01930000.36000000063
__Mathew Dumba (PIN)X000.00%053000.17000000063
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X0048.44%128126000.730000000231101
__Tyler Toffoli (BEA)X0048.00%125116000.730000000231
__Tyler Toffoli (PIN)X0066.67%310000.790000000231
John CarlsonX000.00%01744000.230000002100001
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X0030.00%3039100.45140000120201
__Andrew Ladd (SAJ)X0032.00%2526100.29140000120
__Andrew Ladd (PIN)X0020.00%513000.91000000120
Michael GrabnerX2037.50%808000.46000000082001
Jordan StaalX1151.27%15814000.64000001100012
Joel Edmundson (R)X100.00%0815100.31000000022001
Corey Perry (TOT)X0023.08%1309000.3701410001212001
__Corey Perry (CHI)X0020.00%1007000.2801200001212
__Corey Perry (PIN)X0033.33%302000.4800210001212
Torey Krug (TOT)X000.00%0215000.120001200534000
__Torey Krug (SPU)X000.00%0210000.110000100534
__Torey Krug (PIN)X000.00%005000.140001100534
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X0075.00%801000.82000001100010
__Martin Hanzal (PIN)X0075.00%801000.82000001100
Duncan KeithX000.00%009000.050000000292000
Tyler BozakX0056.25%3202000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck (R) (TOT)2010800.8962.9111154054519257201.00021728100
__Connor Hellebuyck (SPU)61400.8643.70324002014778200.0000517
__Connor Hellebuyck (PIN)149400.9092.587914034372179001.00021211
Brian Elliott30111440.8923.2716870092853362200.545112923020

SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX53264874-64020811232095912612.44%45129324.40721282517242610198
Drayson BowmanX53192342138107551157398912.10%24102419.33461011138000118
Dylan LarkinX53181634-10605560114347815.79%2491417.2441512141101464
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X52161733-500265716438929.76%34101219.4733617116000453
__Jonathan Drouin (PEN)X3591221-700163710028519.00%2372920.82022980000435
__Jonathan Drouin (CHI)X611210047165146.25%710717.8700022100003
__Jonathan Drouin (SAJ)X1164101006134852712.50%417716.05314615000014
Cam FowlerX5352530-52012898935375.62%65131724.8404414192011166
Maxim LapierreX5311182911181105545682166113.41%1374614.072244252249177
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X52121628-62609754101217211.88%1981815.7355101615800001
__Ryan Johansen (CEL)X297815-5180663350124014.00%1047616.4324699700000
__Ryan Johansen (CHI)X12347-12015162921010.34%420316.8831464100001
__Ryan Johansen (SAJ)X11246060165227229.09%513912.6300012100000
Alexander BurmistrovX5311142520045411119469.91%1554710.3123562600005
Dougie HamiltonX5361925516040150827432278.11%69138026.044610171841125173
Carl SoderbergX53915244316170954889264810.11%1078214.75000012137122
Zack KassianX539142392115845268255013.24%1374214.002024760333148
Simon GamancheX53951413820394948121418.75%115039.49101032000113
Simon DespresX4341014-4234120756331121512.90%4784719.691234850110137
Shea Theodore (TOT)X5221214-10441080685616293.57%69113521.8411281420002140
__Shea Theodore (PEN)X35088-835546463510230.00%4474121.18011786000299
__Shea Theodore (CHI)X6134-30021712228.33%1216727.8100002800002
__Shea Theodore (SAJ)X11112195131594411.11%1322720.65101127000039
Nicolas Petan (TOT)X485611-8207216224518.06%648010.0000005000010
__Nicolas Petan (PIN)X414610-8205175621467.14%63959.6300004000010
__Nicolas Petan (SAJ)X71010002463516.67%08512.160000000000
Alexandre PicardX53268-7003271941210.53%54047.62235515700000
Jay BouwmeesterX2906690023413550.00%2447516.36011139033183
Nick RossX24044-1241035227770.00%2140516.88000056000052
Dustin ByfuglienXX530449123358146201390.00%4382215.510000150111131
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X45123-130018255714341.75%1547710.6100002000057
__Tyler Ennis (PIN)X41123-140017235714311.75%1444310.8000002000056
__Tyler Ennis (SAJ)X4000100120030.00%1348.610000000001
Evan Bouchard (R)X1001129516125440.00%1123223.17000030000048
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX2353.11%16875019011.143621136001123
Drayson BowmanX3043.66%714312000.82001100210070
Dylan LarkinX4246.75%772919000.74000000021312
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X1237.09%1513911000.65000000011122
__Jonathan Drouin (PEN)X0039.53%1292410000.58000000011
__Jonathan Drouin (CHI)X0125.00%1241000.37000000011
__Jonathan Drouin (SAJ)X1120.00%10110001.13000000011
Cam FowlerX100.00%03434000.46000000530002
Maxim LapierreX1046.26%147914000.78387861100012
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X1245.47%5851210000.68000000061052
__Ryan Johansen (CEL)X0145.59%32955000.63000000061
__Ryan Johansen (CHI)X1145.73%16454000.69000000061
__Ryan Johansen (SAJ)X0044.57%9221000.86000000061
Alexander BurmistrovX1052.43%206147000.91000001100131
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%01341000.36000350053011
Carl SoderbergX2045.52%391119000.6111106180033001
Zack KassianX1152.63%1989000.62001111100132
Simon GamancheX3045.09%37737100.5628220001111210
Simon DespresX110.00%0523000.33001041000141010
Shea Theodore (TOT)X000.00%01631000.25001100033001
__Shea Theodore (PEN)X000.00%0926000.22000100033
__Shea Theodore (CHI)X000.00%042000.48000000033
__Shea Theodore (SAJ)X000.00%033000.18001000033
Nicolas Petan (TOT)X0038.18%55223000.46000000033011
__Nicolas Petan (PIN)X0038.46%52213000.51000000033
__Nicolas Petan (SAJ)X0033.33%310000.23000000033
Alexandre PicardX0036.36%2211000.400000001340000
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%0016000.250000000295001
Nick RossX000.00%037000.200010100243001
Dustin ByfuglienXX000.00%0019000.1000006005325000
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X0038.89%18139000.1300000001616000
__Tyler Ennis (PIN)X0038.89%18126000.1400000001616
__Tyler Ennis (SAJ)X000.00%013000.0000000001616
Evan Bouchard (R)X000.00%017000.090000101420000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kelly Guard39191350.9052.922281201111173537210.778273716231
Frederik Andersen178710.8773.679472058470223100.00001637110

SYRACUSE BULLDOGS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Louis LeblancX532535601412106380199499412.56%21108920.55971626201011026
Nikita KucherovX532132531120017591984211710.61%26109820.72681428204011319
Tom SestitoX53182442-22021651745211110.34%19102819.3926823176000164
Nino NiederreiterX5316193551355352124308712.90%2199318.7442611173101228
Mike Green (TOT)X5472532712850153829140277.69%67131524.3535815209000097
__Mike Green (HIG)X13112-43725181722934.55%1826320.24011235000033
__Mike Green (BUL)X4162430119125135656931248.70%49105225.6634713174000064
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X52111829-343151255511137729.91%2392517.792461017400000
__Mika Zibanejad (PIN)X19369-513548235510405.45%933017.3421376300000
__Mika Zibanejad (BUL)X338122023010773256273214.29%1459518.04033311100000
Wojtek Wolski (TOT)X54161127162551645489294917.98%27110320.4232517215202290
__Wojtek Wolski (HIG)X132132203381471114.29%627421.08101862000039
__Wojtek Wolski (BUL)X41141024142351314675223818.67%2182920.222249153202251
Niko Snellman (TOT)X5281523220243212136756.61%1375414.51011177011015
__Niko Snellman (BRK)X18279120612488314.17%225714.2700015000011
__Niko Snellman (CHI)X2000000014220.00%12412.120000200003
__Niko Snellman (BUL)X32681410018196926428.70%1047314.7901106901100
Nick Schmaltz (R) (TOT)X54111021-91715406197347711.34%1676014.07000228000040
__Nick Schmaltz (SAJ)X427916-10121024477926638.86%1255513.2100017000034
__Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X4101-1007850720.00%16616.5300011300000
__Nick Schmaltz (BUL)X831425596138723.08%313917.370000800006
Robby DeeX539817-16020704474295612.16%2367012.64000047101122
Olli Maatta (TOT)X523131618026826736334.48%85124824.0023511204011063
__Olli Maatta (PIN)X19235-940112220161010.00%2337119.5021356200006
__Olli Maatta (BUL)X3311011104015604720232.13%6287726.580226142011057
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X547512-500193156133512.50%134798.87000112000226
__Mikkel Boedker (CHI)X22336-6001515336159.09%624411.0800001000225
__Mikkel Boedker (BUL)X324261004162372017.39%72357.3400011100002
Alexander Sulzer (TOT)X5111011-3754534022132.50%4598719.350004124000265
__Alexander Sulzer (BRK)X17011-45501210430.00%926815.74000018000029
__Alexander Sulzer (CHI)X2011100120510.00%24321.670000700004
__Alexander Sulzer (BUL)X32189020339301393.33%3467621.120004100000232
Derek RoyX363693001323812327.89%123479.63000110011151
Braydon CoburnX5326850030512717137.41%3272913.75000050000105
Jack HillenX531781156407949307183.33%4282015.4700009000018
Ryan KeslerX36347-2001928338139.09%93238.97000013000161
Tyson Jost (R) (TOT)X6033000247250.00%1589.6300001400001
__Tyson Jost (BUL)X6033000247250.00%1589.6300001400001
Anssi SalmelaX5001132022214670.00%2450210.0400008000059
Tyler Kennedy (TOT)X5000-655666230.00%06813.640000200003
__Tyler Kennedy (SPU)X5000-655666230.00%06813.640000200003
Quinton HowdenX14000-500162010.00%0654.6300000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Louis LeblancX6547.76%12712213021.10001010530664
Nikita KucherovX3027.47%915112100.97020000011442
Tom SestitoX7038.46%130418000.82000000150504
Nino NiederreiterX1239.34%612611010.70000010011123
Mike Green (TOT)X010.00%02136000.49003340210152
__Mike Green (HIG)X000.00%0211000.15002030210
__Mike Green (BUL)X010.00%01925000.57001310210
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X3348.66%7442110000.63010121100121
__Mika Zibanejad (PIN)X1152.70%24186000.55010101100
__Mika Zibanejad (BUL)X2246.72%503134000.67000021100
Wojtek Wolski (TOT)X4146.48%142810000.49130100120151
__Wojtek Wolski (HIG)X0137.50%1613000.22120000120
__Wojtek Wolski (BUL)X4047.62%12677000.58010100120
Niko Snellman (TOT)X1234.38%321412000.61000000085211
__Niko Snellman (BRK)X0040.00%1584000.70000000085
__Niko Snellman (CHI)X000.00%410000.00000000085
__Niko Snellman (BUL)X1238.46%1358000.59000000085
Nick Schmaltz (R) (TOT)X1146.34%205235000.55001111100211
__Nick Schmaltz (SAJ)X0147.37%95195000.58001101100
__Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X0064.52%3120000.30000001100
__Nick Schmaltz (BUL)X1037.97%7920000.58000011100
Robby DeeX0046.44%26798000.51002110150131
Olli Maatta (TOT)X000.00%02326000.260000001160100
__Olli Maatta (PIN)X000.00%0106000.270000001160
__Olli Maatta (BUL)X000.00%01320000.250000001160
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X2147.06%1755000.50000001100000
__Mikkel Boedker (CHI)X0166.67%933000.49000001100
__Mikkel Boedker (BUL)X2025.00%822000.51000001100
Alexander Sulzer (TOT)X000.00%01133000.220000100302000
__Alexander Sulzer (BRK)X000.00%048000.070000100302
__Alexander Sulzer (CHI)X000.00%004000.460000000302
__Alexander Sulzer (BUL)X000.00%0721000.270000000302
Derek RoyX0052.60%15455000.520000000112002
Braydon CoburnX000.00%0021000.220000000278001
Jack HillenX000.00%0618000.20003140033001
Ryan KeslerX1050.00%8646000.43000000044000
Tyson Jost (R) (TOT)X0030.00%1020001.04000000011000
__Tyson Jost (BUL)X0030.00%1020001.04000000011
Anssi SalmelaX000.00%0112000.0400000005016000
Tyler Kennedy (TOT)X0041.03%3901000.00000101400000
__Tyler Kennedy (SPU)X0041.03%3901000.00000101400
Quinton HowdenX0016.67%603000.000000000194000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Konstantin Barulin1810700.9222.3410020039498206110.00001538200
Thomas Greiss38221220.9172.49219041911094466340.66763815525

VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Thomas VanekX5327346100017392126912612.74%32111721.07612182916700006
Anthony ManthaX53152439-14100437515154919.93%1593817.7166121513000000
Tanner PearsonX53142438-2204757172621298.14%17109020.5657122716500000
Landon FerraroX531325380512513574118367611.02%12103019.43311141316300000
Beau BennettX53161834-200634154488510.39%1785116.05491320129000054
Adam ClendeningX5381927-317965160818435289.52%57125623.695271317100002
Mikhail GrigorenkoX5381826-61810615810135677.92%481315.3438119129000213
Matt HalischukX5312132535573797295712.37%1561811.6712335300000
Ty RattieX5391524-55020526789284910.11%1885516.140000140113137
Colton ParaykoX53616222362099786732308.96%64135025.47257101540000107
Derek StepanX534141890013475217327.69%2260311.3700001000364
Steve BernierX535813-3937551316927557.25%125289.96011050000358
Micheal FerlandX535510-6825060205716488.77%134829.1000004000036
Nick Leddy (TOT)X541910-263915102635516231.82%63118621.9700071170002149
__Nick Leddy (BRK)X28044-918042343211110.00%2159521.23000560000174
__Nick Leddy (VAN)X26156-1721156029235124.35%4259222.76000257000175
Lars EllerX53459-1282036635818326.90%1254410.26000001015144
Dylan OlsenX53336020512586372071015.00%3565212.3000004000031
Dmitry KulikovX53246-92018923719275.41%71118022.2611251060001156
Nathan BeaulieuX5306653020254527980.00%3580015.0900001000091
Tomas Jurco (TOT)X2000020011000.00%02210.810000000000
__Tomas Jurco (BUL)X2000020011000.00%02210.810000000000
Travis Dermott (R)X6000-255132100.00%37812.960000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Thomas VanekX3341.43%705910101.09070001100451
Anthony ManthaX1345.34%5804616010.83370001300240
Tanner PearsonX1042.35%854217000.70250000044212
Landon FerraroX3052.85%12981417000.74160320011531
Beau BennettX1323.68%382118000.80000000340321
Adam ClendeningX200.00%02037000.43006610210123
Mikhail GrigorenkoX4042.60%500104000.64020111300220
Matt HalischukX1341.18%17129000.81000101100021
Ty RattieX3028.26%462010110.56002022200210
Colton ParaykoX100.00%01230000.330013003100202
Derek StepanX0052.40%25029000.600000000104003
Steve BernierX0135.71%14615000.4901537001510002
Micheal FerlandX1041.67%12109000.41002260033000
Nick Leddy (TOT)X000.00%01631000.170011101130000
__Nick Leddy (BRK)X000.00%0813000.130000001130
__Nick Leddy (VAN)X000.00%0818000.200011101130
Lars EllerX0048.49%36534000.3300022002111000
Dylan OlsenX000.00%0319000.18001131100103000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%01332100.100000000303000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%0529000.150010300535000
Tomas Jurco (TOT)X000.00%211000.00000000000000
__Tomas Jurco (BUL)X000.00%211000.00000000000
Travis Dermott (R)X000.00%002000.000000100134000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Hackett167700.9062.808800041435231101.00041427102
Sergei Bobrovsky40181540.9032.902259601091128480400.826233716024