Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

BANGOR BEAGLES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX10811191520211445123717.78%619519.4911232300007
Matt DucheneX107512-100051835112420.00%319619.6302242300006
Evgeni MalkinX10651184014142542324.00%120420.42112323000015
Zach WerenskiX1001111640118157100.00%1027427.36000023000011
Anton LundellX1045940016828111414.29%417617.58000118000016
Tyson JostX10448-20026217919.05%116015.950000100005
Jordan KyrouX10358775071671718.75%114013.9900011700000
Alex OvechkinX10358220742512812.00%316516.530000000000
Martin NečasX1017812098289223.57%218017.9800001700000
Alex TuchX10527520104162331.25%2797.930001100000
Dylan Holloway (R)X102576402112205610.00%312912.880000100007
Jonathan BlumX10167895101211779.09%1422622.64000024000013
Tyler SeguinX101343000695311.11%5737.330000000000
Keith YandleX10044920141515570.00%1224824.78000017000017
Victor SöderströmX1012370021175314.29%916616.580000100009
Ryan DonatoX101233004292911.11%2737.330000000000
Jamie DrysdaleX10101-275146101110.00%415215.2500001700001
Shayne GostisbehereX100110802145210.00%613513.510000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX2145.07%21374001.95000000011221
Matt DucheneX2064.73%22450111.22000001300101
Evgeni MalkinX1041.46%4153001.08000000011012
Zach WerenskiX000.00%049000.800000000101010
Anton LundellX0230.00%1091001.02000000250100
Tyson JostX0040.00%534001.00000001100101
Jordan KyrouX2040.00%1591001.14000010310001
Alex OvechkinX0035.71%1485000.97000000041101
Martin NečasX0042.86%1448000.89000000390010
Alex TuchX000.00%111001.77000001100010
Dylan Holloway (R)X0150.60%8311001.09000000130010
Jonathan BlumX010.00%087000.62000010011000
Tyler SeguinX0046.43%2820001.09000000140000
Keith YandleX000.00%0010000.320000000101000
Victor SöderströmX000.00%012000.36000000052000
Ryan DonatoX00100.00%102000.82000000170000
Jamie DrysdaleX000.00%013000.13001000022000
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%001000.150000000106000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood63100.8903.36285011614548000.000055100
Scott Wedgewood64200.8733.82315002015871000.000055000

BROOKLYN BLAZERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kirill MarchenkoX106511800393771516.22%113313.2700042500000
Aaron EkbladX102810-7001621308106.67%1127127.07000036000022
Ridly GreigX104488751771611025.00%412012.0500011100000
Matt BoldyX10358-9552073611138.33%721721.7403353300000
Alexander RadulovX10347200101219131415.79%017016.9600011900004
Brandon SaadX104261603742071220.00%316716.6700006000017
Brayden PointX10246-9404114317154.65%522222.1712363400001
Ivan BarbashevX1024620037274177.41%714814.800000000003
Brandon GormleyX101569201812948.33%1020620.57112236000112
Will Smith (R)X1032501410209130923.08%720920.9110113600009
Rob FabbriX10235700111174928.57%214314.30000113000022
Carl DahlstromX1014580021211669.09%1519519.47000023000019
Jake DeBruskX101340209471214.29%1797.890000100002
Nikolay GoldobinX10213180153114818.18%2737.330000000000
Connor ZaryX10112-8205714787.14%511411.4000001000111
Dmitry KulikovX5022-200075120.00%1710621.200000000000
Kevin ShattenkirkX7022000043000.00%811215.960000000001
Ian ColeX100220001127130.00%1117617.63000014000014
David Jiříček (R)X3000-660244120.00%27224.090000900001
Dominik MasinX50000115502000.00%27915.830000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kirill MarchenkoX10100.00%492001.66000003300201
Aaron EkbladX110.00%084000.74000000031100
Ridly GreigX0028.57%745001.33000010210200
Matt BoldyX0140.00%20105100.74130101100000
Alexander RadulovX0157.69%7844000.83110003300100
Brandon SaadX0142.86%732000.72010001100011
Brayden PointX0037.63%194104000.54230000054010
Ivan BarbashevX1036.36%5541000.81000000140010
Brandon GormleyX100.00%015000.58000000150001
Will Smith (R)X0040.51%7902000.48000110055001
Rob FabbriX0042.55%9404000.70000000041001
Carl DahlstromX000.00%038000.51000001100001
Jake DeBruskX1050.00%400001.01000000160001
Nikolay GoldobinX000.00%011000.82000000088010
Connor ZaryX0040.51%7963000.35000000022000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%014000.38000000052000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%002000.36000000076000
Ian ColeX000.00%004000.230000002100000
David Jiříček (R)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Dominik MasinX000.00%001000.00001000250000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban53000.8933.37232001312254001.000237000
John Gibson74210.8823.60383002319586100.500673101

CALGARY COWBOYS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX104711-6001873581911.43%021321.3110133200003
Cole PerfettiX106410300063091220.00%416216.1910142210114
Sean MonahanX10178-10010102512164.00%320420.3601133000000
Tim StützleX10347-2004102671311.54%116516.5000022200003
Cole CaufieldX10347-80026328199.38%220220.1800042400000
Timo MeierX10156400345193165.26%216616.6101123200000
Brendan GallagherX10325-42008161918.75%412812.770000000000
Cale MakarX10145-420281828683.57%826926.8800053400003
Noah JuulsenX1014510001012888.33%721421.3900012000003
Stephen WeissX10224-4002111101320.00%613313.290000000005
Matt Coronato (R)X10134-40097276163.70%313013.010000100000
Travis ZajacX1004425508112110.00%0959.540000000002
Nino NiederreiterX1030320043821137.50%0939.350000000000
Shea WeberX10033-400161715820.00%923623.5700023301107
T.J. GaliardiX10202300591561013.33%1999.880000000005
Lane Hutson (R)X10112-1003711329.09%517717.7301102000000
Tyler MyersX1011202021081212.50%1415315.260000000006
Nicolas HagueX9011-12031165260.00%613715.250000200002
Matt SmabyX1000000220000.00%11514.770000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX0049.09%55104001.03000000075300
Cole PerfettiX0026.67%1522001.24000004600000
Sean MonahanX0057.61%24364000.79000000290010
Tim StützleX0042.57%101124000.85000000022000
Cole CaufieldX1147.06%1755000.69000000075020
Timo MeierX0037.50%880000.72000000052001
Brendan GallagherX1060.00%510000.78000000022000
Cale MakarX000.00%076000.37000000044101
Noah JuulsenX000.00%025000.47000000180000
Stephen WeissX0067.74%9314000.60000000082001
Matt Coronato (R)X100.00%4123000.61000000062000
Travis ZajacX0055.56%3622000.840001000101000
Nino NiederreiterX0033.33%301000.64000000044001
Shea WeberX000.00%066000.250000000102000
T.J. GaliardiX0025.00%431000.40000000011000
Lane Hutson (R)X000.00%032000.23000000022000
Tyler MyersX100.00%026000.26000000092000
Nicolas HagueX000.00%005000.15000000091000
Matt SmabyX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell40200.9023.251662099239000.000028000
Adin Hill84310.8743.74433202721494000.000082000

CAPE BRETON CELTS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX94101432009366911.11%319521.6216753500019
Mitch MarnerX9461030051424142716.67%219621.75044135000011
Evan BouchardX9369-100913214514.29%1323426.05224637000114
Jake GardinerX92792215441522679.09%721824.2320253700001
Thomas HarleyX917820061014357.14%718420.4900002400007
JJ Peterka (R)X9347-100163110129.68%415617.3800022700000
Alexander KhokhlachevX934711610248172717.65%210912.100000400000
Rasmus RistolainenX907700011215480.00%1320522.83000024000024
Sebastian AhoX94263000112561116.00%417819.7620293500007
Alex NewhookX9325-2001101781017.65%316918.7600032300000
Alexandre TexierX93251000365450.00%110611.810000100000
Josh NorrisX914515567103710.00%210411.560000000000
Luke KuninX9224-10021171731211.76%416418.2400032700005
Kris LetangX9033-425525143110.00%812613.9500002000017
Nicklas BackstromX9202-50001240750.00%1869.5200001000023
Brendan LemieuxX9101-5206172114.29%2586.480000000000
Evander KaneX9101-5606641325.00%4788.7000000000018
Martin FehérváryX9011-400374710.00%512513.8800002000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX0059.67%24365001.44000000320200
Mitch MarnerX1041.67%1261001.02000000140020
Evan BouchardX000.00%0612000.77000001400000
Jake GardinerX100.00%044000.83000100022111
Thomas HarleyX000.00%044000.87000000120011
JJ Peterka (R)X0030.00%1060000.89000001100011
Alexander KhokhlachevX0050.00%211001.29001100011100
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%055000.68000000290000
Sebastian AhoX0230.00%1044000.67000000011010
Alex NewhookX1054.55%1172000.59000000054001
Alexandre TexierX1050.00%424000.94000000033000
Josh NorrisX0048.08%5201000.96000010051000
Luke KuninX0056.69%15713000.49000001100000
Kris LetangX000.00%004000.48120010094000
Nicklas BackstromX0054.00%5022000.47010000066000
Brendan LemieuxX0066.67%331000.34000000066000
Evander KaneX000.00%400000.26120000077000
Martin FehérváryX000.00%015000.16000000098000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros84110.8873.27440002421382000.800581100
Sergei Bobrovsky31200.8404.361100085018000.000018000

CAPE FEAR PROWLERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick SharpX1068144120211929151820.69%1021021.00101422011129
Tage ThompsonX1076135008172981824.14%420320.32000016101335
Alex DeBrincatX1057123009103081516.67%317917.9311232200000
Wyatt Johnston (R)X10279320810183811.11%116316.3301101100000
Anton StralmanX10099400149150.00%617917.9103312000008
Jack QuinnX103582401381931415.79%112912.911014700008
Marco Rossi (R)X1043720086169825.00%312812.760110700007
Jonathan ToewsX1043710004163325.00%3999.9300000000016
Sean CouturierX10437125531122041120.00%216716.730000900018
Vladimir TarasenkoX10347000122011615.00%21009.9700000000116
Victor HedmanX101671202015211794.76%926526.50000125000035
Elias LindholmX1023542069180511.11%116416.4100031100001
Mathieu PerreaultX1014520001415376.67%512212.220000900000
Rasmus SandinX10134-1951916105510.00%725725.66000119000135
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX101230003493411.11%3818.110000000000
Adam LarssonX10123200101352220.00%1321521.5500007000023
Jonas BrodinX100227801168100.00%311211.170000000000
Mattias SamuelssonX10011416018117230.00%917517.4800006000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick SharpX3154.90%286100001.33000000150310
Tage ThompsonX1048.18%11094001.28000001100110
Alex DeBrincatX0142.86%762001.34000001100201
Wyatt Johnston (R)X0040.00%531001.10000000160020
Anton StralmanX000.00%005001.010000001100001
Jack QuinnX00100.00%162001.24000001300000
Marco Rossi (R)X2035.82%6714001.10000002300002
Jonathan ToewsX0047.83%4625001.41000000031010
Sean CouturierX0039.53%8617000.84000010033001
Vladimir TarasenkoX0033.33%611001.40000000011000
Victor HedmanX000.00%0810000.53000000091000
Elias LindholmX0062.50%821000.61000000064000
Mathieu PerreaultX0075.00%423000.82000000160000
Rasmus SandinX000.00%061100.31000100072000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX000.00%123000.74000000091000
Adam LarssonX100.00%014000.28000000066001
Jonas BrodinX000.00%014000.360000000105000
Mattias SamuelssonX000.00%005000.110000000102000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury75200.8783.41422002419781000.000073001
Eric Comrie32010.8634.3118100139534000.000037000

CHICAGO CRUSHERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX1041014020171039142410.26%723523.50134645000116
Joel FarabeeX10581302018133991412.82%423423.44123645000016
Jack EichelX10551000012132111323.81%422422.3722444500008
Alexander WennbergX10347-200617235713.04%416616.6500023100000
Mikko RantanenX10246-120236397195.13%717917.94000131000211
Alexander EdlerX102461007182413118.33%1328528.48022445000118
Mathew DumbaX101452002612128.33%420120.14000233000113
Adam FoxX10145-220711162136.25%1020720.71000132000011
Jared CowenX1013454820402012358.33%1125325.2710174100009
Adrian KempeX10303-240131374542.86%116716.6800003100000
Morgan FrostX1012327513812058.33%2777.680000200000
Rickard RakellX10123-320121021784.76%111611.580000200000
Brandon CarloX10033-4551172210.00%613013.010000600000
Anthony CirelliX101123004282412.50%1727.200000000000
Brayden SchennX101123000611479.09%1727.170000000000
Will KarlssonX10112-2001812688.33%211911.900000000008
Tomas TatarX10022-10012165120.00%111411.450000200001
Olli MaattaX10000-4001123200.00%613113.130000200008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX2034.62%52125001.19010002200110
Joel FarabeeX0033.33%24135001.11010000210012
Jack EichelX0051.91%31443000.89000000011111
Alexander WennbergX0037.50%12856000.84000000011010
Mikko RantanenX1166.67%981000.67010000051002
Alexander EdlerX100.00%088000.42000000031100
Mathew DumbaX000.00%054000.50000000051000
Adam FoxX000.00%034000.48000000052000
Jared CowenX000.00%055000.32000130063000
Adrian KempeX0040.00%500000.36000000011000
Morgan FrostX0038.46%2642000.78001000120000
Rickard RakellX0023.21%5633000.52000000022100
Brandon CarloX000.00%001000.460000101100000
Anthony CirelliX00100.00%102000.56000000170000
Brayden SchennX0040.00%510000.56000001100000
Will KarlssonX0066.67%602000.34000000022000
Tomas TatarX0080.00%500000.350000000102000
Olli MaattaX000.00%006000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Wolf42200.9033.05216201111346000.000046000
Thomas Greiss72310.9013.09388002020390000.667364100

COLORADO WOLVES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McMichaelX1188165000927101629.63%517415.7921341400000
Kyle ConnorX11861460001654162014.81%523221.0810153000002
Nick SchmaltzX112121464018144014235.00%623421.2501113000003
Emile PoirierX115611295379164831.25%817615.9903302200000
Kailer YamamotoX11459500110156326.67%315313.9000002300002
Alex GalchenyukX113473000132462112.50%415714.2800019000010
Travis KonecnyX11257420314295136.90%922020.0000053000000
Jesse PuljujarviX1124620028164712.50%216915.380000200008
Dougie HamiltonX11235340407184611.11%1927725.15112434000012
Nick RitchieX111455009815386.67%213312.090000000004
Jason DickinsonX11055-5000711470.00%21109.990000100009
Yakov TreninX11404-500471061440.00%1988.950000000000
Carl GunnarssonX1104430001913820.00%1827524.9601113400008
Jordan SchmaltzX111235175301364416.67%817615.990000100004
Victor RaskX11123-50005162146.25%11039.350000000006
Olen ZellwegerX110337003127010.00%417315.770000000000
Shea TheodoreX11112-30017872414.29%921219.28000019000014
Erik CernakX3000500540110.00%15418.090000000003
Mason Lohrei X8000-500697200.00%315319.1300001900003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McMichaelX1048.34%15184001.84000001600131
Kyle ConnorX0050.00%12113001.21000002400012
Nick SchmaltzX1045.21%292106001.20000001400200
Emile PoirierX1130.00%1025001.25001000011102
Kailer YamamotoX0166.67%335001.18000001100010
Alex GalchenyukX1049.23%6541000.89000000120001
Travis KonecnyX1044.19%4342000.64000000011020
Jesse PuljujarviX1040.00%538000.71000000021100
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%048000.36000000042000
Nick RitchieX0042.86%733000.75000000065001
Jason DickinsonX0025.00%433000.910000001110000
Yakov TreninX0045.45%3313000.81000001100000
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%0414000.290000002110000
Jordan SchmaltzX000.00%051000.34000100031000
Victor RaskX0066.67%342000.58000000044000
Olen ZellwegerX000.00%014000.350000002110000
Shea TheodoreX100.00%028000.19000000088100
Erik CernakX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Mason Lohrei X000.00%016000.00000000130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray54100.8983.00300001514771000.000056000
Yaroslav Askarov (R)53200.9103.00300001516771100.000052010
Samu Perhonen10100.8615.00600053614000.000013000

COQUITLAM KNIGHTS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolaj EhlersX1041115-100772651415.38%022022.02246526011122
Pierre-Luc DuboisX106814-31352463061420.00%622422.38134426000125
Brady TkachukX106612-31202093852715.79%222422.43303826000123
Kasperi KapanenX10459-1001194210179.52%317317.28101425101311
Connor BedardX10426020225307713.33%116716.6901122500008
Charlie McAvoyX102460120271224778.33%1625825.80000731000123
Tomas HertlX10156020414187125.56%414214.160001500001
Nikita ZadorovX10134-460111595311.11%1423923.94011231000029
Jack RoslovicX10123-42015155106.67%4989.7600001000015
Travis HamonicX3022-312101010010.00%15016.640110300005
Lias AnderssonX10022-600666090.00%2979.670000000000
Ty DellandreaX10022-1220102126110.00%311511.500110500000
Cole Sillinger (R)X5101-6205234133.33%26713.3100011700000
Sebastian CollbergX10101-7000641125.00%2929.160000100000
Karl AlznerX10101-60001841325.00%615515.460000000009
John KlingbergX10011-5000910450.00%1215115.070000700003
Seth JonesX10011-920413111160.00%1521921.86011020000022
Sam PoulinX1000100230000.00%11312.530000000000
Jayce HawrylukX5000040723130.00%2387.700000000000
Alec MartinezX7000-9003128540.00%413218.86000013000116
Sam KurkerX9000-712101269630.00%0778.610000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolaj EhlersX0037.50%2444001.36000000920002
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0145.71%31571001.25000010011020
Brady TkachukX3031.82%22113011.07000000011100
Kasperi KapanenX1052.78%7242001.04000001100200
Connor BedardX0245.71%7020000.72000001100012
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%0612000.47000000140110
Tomas HertlX1016.67%602000.85000000022100
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%028000.33000000074000
Jack RoslovicX0054.55%3312100.62000000022000
Travis HamonicX000.00%001000.80001010130010
Lias AnderssonX000.00%310000.410000001100000
Ty DellandreaX0053.13%6462000.350000000102000
Cole Sillinger (R)X000.00%020000.30000001100000
Sebastian CollbergX0028.57%730000.22000000044000
Karl AlznerX000.00%016000.13000000088000
John KlingbergX000.00%064000.130000001100000
Seth JonesX000.00%0102000.090000000102000
Sam PoulinX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jayce HawrylukX000.00%010000.00000000055000
Alec MartinezX000.00%044000.00000000077000
Sam KurkerX000.00%311000.00000110000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry94300.8843.784610029250106000.000073001
Pyotr Kochetkov41200.7886.0413900146623000.000037000

DETROIT RED WINGS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artem AnisimovX10871552082236121922.22%524324.27011119101250
Jason RobertsonX1086146100251342101519.05%421321.26000420303420
Anze KopitarX10628020121533111218.18%820320.34000217022050
Owen TippettX10358420138223813.64%219119.0810132000000
Jason ZuckerX10257350201410194810.53%510410.370000100000
Taylor HallX100770001116246150.00%317717.68000217022323
Morgan RiellyX1006670001410390.00%2430030.02000220011052
Mikhail GrigorenkoX10325100692081115.00%410410.3800000000013
Nail YakupovX102351000671628.57%112212.170000200001
Noah HanifinX10055700181117840.00%1529729.75000121000052
Madison BoweyX101341200741125.00%614013.9600002011012
Boo NievesX10213310860137101720.00%2969.620000200000
Michael Dal ColleX10123-12083132107.69%3818.070000100018
Michael StoneX7022448301387120.00%611616.63000016000012
Tyler WotherspoonX3011000130100.00%03110.180000000000
Julius HonkaX10011100274210.00%914314.3100003000016
Nikita ScherbakX100112161019792110.00%413713.7200001600000
Adam ClendeningX10011-2543017119130.00%1017917.91000115000023
Max JonesX3000020411000.00%0206.610000000000
Nick Bjugstad X7000-100050000.00%0507.100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artem AnisimovX0056.62%35571001.240200011000201
Jason RobertsonX1041.67%2494001.32220003800120
Anze KopitarX1059.38%12871000.79020000022200
Owen TippettX1041.18%1723000.84000001200003
Jason ZuckerX0080.00%531001.35001031100000
Taylor HallX0054.55%1144000.790000000102010
Morgan RiellyX000.00%076000.400000001100001
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0044.00%5012000.96000001100001
Nail YakupovX1133.33%321000.82000000044200
Noah HanifinX000.00%099000.340000001100000
Madison BoweyX000.00%001000.57000000190010
Boo NievesX2047.54%6121000.62004350033000
Michael Dal ColleX000.00%200000.74000000022000
Michael StoneX000.00%010000.34000240072000
Tyler WotherspoonX000.00%004000.65000000130000
Julius HonkaX000.00%002000.140000000106000
Nikita ScherbakX0050.00%202000.150011000103000
Adam ClendeningX000.00%034000.110031100107000
Max JonesX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Nick Bjugstad X000.00%100000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price87000.9212.584660020253109001.000673011
Konstantin Barulin31200.8774.1914300108129000.000037100

EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX10459000192736122111.11%524624.56112531011155
Barrett HaytonX10437-280111419102021.05%417117.11011423000020
Darnell NurseX100660004917340.00%1220820.85011020000140
Cam FowlerX100660402816580.00%1021721.74000020000141
Matthew TkachukX10325-14402413327179.38%322322.35011532000135
Filip ChytilX10055-54022202711210.00%317217.23011523000024
Kyle TurrisX10224-495912264187.69%320220.16101331000027
Frederik GauthierX101341423017472614.29%1959.520000000000
Mikhail SergachevX102130401316238148.70%1629929.94000434101155
Wade AllisonX102132003822369.09%310510.520000100000
Brock McGinnX1012337516173714.29%1808.0200000000011
Jujhar KhairaX1012333925121013277.69%012112.1500000000024
Marc StaalX101230004212311104.35%1929329.31101334000057
Simon HolmströmX10202-42031072328.57%614514.5300012300000
Conor TimminsX10022-231251763310.00%610710.670000100001
Marc-Olivier RoyX101010000751120.00%1707.050000000000
Devante Smith-PellyX101010005311689.09%1717.060000000000
Keegan LoweX200002410530000.00%0157.730000000000
Stefan ElliottX8000-1451512101220.00%3688.500000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX0156.45%372104000.73010001200111
Barrett HaytonX0038.10%2156000.82000000033000
Darnell NurseX000.00%0211000.580000000102000
Cam FowlerX000.00%064000.550000000102001
Matthew TkachukX0011.76%1742000.45010001200000
Filip ChytilX0045.19%10481000.580000000103000
Kyle TurrisX0034.62%2642000.40010100011000
Frederik GauthierX0056.00%5011000.84001320011001
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%084000.20000000031011
Wade AllisonX1014.29%722000.57000000130000
Brock McGinnX00100.00%111000.75000100043000
Jujhar KhairaX1050.00%403000.49000140053000
Marc StaalX000.00%0812000.20000000041000
Simon HolmströmX100.00%311000.28000000077000
Conor TimminsX000.00%004000.380011301100000
Marc-Olivier RoyX0028.13%3200000.28000000066000
Devante Smith-PellyX000.00%101000.28000000022000
Keegan LoweX000.00%001000.00001010022000
Stefan ElliottX000.00%001000.00002100088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart72410.8922.93349001715863010.500264100
Anthony Stolarz51110.9023.04256001313362000.000046100

HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX104121676018212891914.29%722322.330551254101140
Leon DraisaitlX10961570001230142530.00%422622.58404954000343
Elias PetterssonX10410142140873081913.33%118118.10066135400001
Nathan HortonX1063910007286521.43%721021.00314451000042
Moritz SeiderX101891120222716196.25%1628728.69000666000154
Andrei SvechnikovX1026811952953313196.06%217617.6513414800003
Rasmus DahlinX102571220272123668.70%1829029.031011167000054
Sidney CrosbyX10246520222237168.70%921521.47000550011142
Kirby DachX101563002815686.67%210810.8200012000002
Wojtek WolskiX1032530015134023.08%310110.1200011800016
Ales HemskyX940430004113936.36%1727.950000000000
Mike GreenX1013413810351512968.33%722922.91101239000027
Zac RinaldoX101121332516250220.00%0626.210000100000
Erik BrännströmX9022200089770.00%515917.690000500006
Jay RosehillXX10022-15230533210.00%7757.5400001011010
Tom WilsonX1010133715182941511.11%1908.970000400000
Matt RempeX1011055000000.00%055.370000200000
Cutter Gauthier (R)X1000-200010010.00%11616.220000600000
Radko GudasX1000000000010.00%044.420000000001
Keven VeilleuxX9000155351220000.00%0535.860000000000
Theo PeckhamX10000-1201013102100.00%811411.3600002000033
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX0056.63%19696011.43000000230102
Leon DraisaitlX1046.67%1591021.33000002200310
Elias PetterssonX0025.00%1274001.55000002400001
Nathan HortonX2158.67%7522010.86000000011020
Moritz SeiderX000.00%048000.63000000230101
Andrei SvechnikovX0050.00%1894000.91000010021110
Rasmus DahlinX000.00%068000.48000000051100
Sidney CrosbyX1057.87%25442000.56010000230010
Kirby DachX0051.52%3330001.11000000083001
Wojtek WolskiX1050.00%1021000.99000000044000
Ales HemskyX1052.38%2112001.12000000022020
Mike GreenX000.00%016000.35002000054000
Zac RinaldoX00100.00%100000.64002030055000
Erik BrännströmX000.00%024000.25000000096001
Jay RosehillXX000.00%000000.530041100103000
Tom WilsonX1057.14%703000.22001020055000
Matt RempeX000.00%000003.73000010010000
Cutter Gauthier (R)X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Radko GudasX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Keven VeilleuxX0075.00%1200000.00001330099000
Theo PeckhamX000.00%007000.00000020022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mason McDonald96300.9002.63479012121180200.000090000
Kari Lehtonen31000.8274.461210095216200.000019000

HAWAII TYPHOON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CooleyX104610600362861714.29%411611.6421371800000
Seth JarvisX103710-240101829142510.34%821521.53033318000140
Dylan GuentherX10448100772591516.00%517717.6700000011142
Trevor ZegrasX10527-700592471320.83%417217.1512341800000
Oscar MollerX1034740021226101211.54%415615.5600011500000
Oscar KlefbomX10257-63602613143414.29%1724124.08000020000129
Denis GurianovX1024620017120916.67%1969.550000000007
Alexander BurmistrovX1032510005103530.00%1858.550000000000
Drayson BowmanX102354401051321215.38%314214.2000000000441
Ryan PoehlingX10224520812143814.29%413613.6000001500000
Matty BeniersX10044-900514264210.00%116916.8800021500001
Macklin Celebrini (R)X42133604671128.57%07719.2800000101217
Jamie OleksiakX10213726026842150.00%915315.2700000000031
Andrew MangiapaneX61233001341625.00%16110.210000000001
Ivan ProvorovX10033-12015188740.00%1125225.22000114000031
Logan StanleyX1003314016117330.00%922322.28000120000044
Matthew Knies (R)X60220204710360.00%27212.0300000000023
Adam FantilliX41011002351320.00%0379.330000000000
Dylan OlsenX40111100544020.00%46215.5800000000014
Brandt ClarkeX100110407117140.00%1618718.6600001300001
Jake McCabeX6000775731100.00%119515.8600000000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CooleyX1062.86%7052001.72000001100101
Seth JarvisX0054.29%70124000.93000001400011
Dylan GuentherX0044.44%974000.91010000031010
Trevor ZegrasX0050.00%1273000.82000000011101
Oscar MollerX0167.47%8332000.90000000011000
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%048000.58000001100000
Denis GurianovX1033.33%610001.26000000250001
Alexander BurmistrovX0047.37%1911001.17010001100000
Drayson BowmanX0071.43%753000.70000000170101
Ryan PoehlingX0033.33%325000.59000000140000
Matty BeniersX0051.50%16740000.470100000101000
Macklin Celebrini (R)X1044.68%9414000.78000000310000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%006000.39000001100001
Andrew MangiapaneX10100.00%111000.98000000053000
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%008000.240000001100000
Logan StanleyX000.00%013000.270000000101100
Matthew Knies (R)X0070.00%2014000.55000000011000
Adam FantilliX0128.57%2110000.54000000011010
Dylan OlsenX000.00%012000.32000000043000
Brandt ClarkeX000.00%037000.110000000101000
Jake McCabeX000.00%004000.00000010066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier52110.9192.59255001113569100.667346100
Connor Hellebuyck62310.8574.11350002416887000.000064000

LAS CRUCES SPURS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dillon DubeX10549275751861127.78%110310.2700003000013
Teuvo TeravainenX10459-60051332121112.50%421521.51011214000138
Oliver WahlstromX10437-440161330142213.33%617317.2710121400000
Thomas ChabotX10257-1120141424398.33%1728128.08112215000039
Drake BathersonX10257210071112618.18%2878.740000000000
Pavel DorofeyevX10426-300092891814.29%315615.6100011100000
Quinton ByfieldX10325-52010826121111.54%813413.4400001000013
Jake NeighboursX10235-34087338116.06%413413.4100001000119
Jared McCannX10145-44515211082612.50%515915.9401101100000
Erik JohnsonX10145-940211512458.33%1726926.91000015000038
Brett HowdenX10224-4001481641012.50%215815.7700011100000
Mark JankowskiX10134-3001816346.25%112712.6700000000017
Joel Eriksson EkX10044-44068195120.00%416216.2000001100002
Logan CoutureX102131201071161433.33%611911.8900000000033
Victor MeteX7033200024300.00%28712.470000000002
Alexander RomanovX10112-400161152120.00%1019919.92000010000027
Brock Faber (R)X10022-4209108440.00%418318.3400001000005
Cal FooteX100224135151010320.00%514514.5400000000225
Torey KrugX3000240221010.00%43511.710000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dillon DubeX1076.92%1351001.75000010011100
Teuvo TeravainenX1023.08%1391000.84000000054200
Oliver WahlstromX0050.00%858000.81000000044020
Thomas ChabotX000.00%056000.50000000041000
Drake BathersonX000.00%031001.60000000011010
Pavel DorofeyevX0050.00%1082000.77000000022000
Quinton ByfieldX1045.83%2481000.74000000011100
Jake NeighboursX0133.33%623000.75000000061000
Jared McCannX0053.06%24515000.63000120084000
Erik JohnsonX000.00%0112000.37000000041000
Brett HowdenX0036.36%1124000.51000000032010
Mark JankowskiX0062.71%5904000.63000000061000
Joel Eriksson EkX0043.57%14042000.490000000103000
Logan CoutureX0062.50%8801000.50002000042001
Victor MeteX000.00%012000.69000000072000
Alexander RomanovX000.00%0210000.20110000066000
Brock Faber (R)X000.00%056000.220000000101000
Cal FooteX000.00%016000.280010000107000
Torey KrugX000.00%010000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop50300.9032.542130099336000.000018000
Pekka Rinne73200.8485.23298002617176100.000070000
Stuart Skinner 20200.7916.18870094318000.000022000

MANHATTAN ISLANDERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack HughesX106814-900142044132613.64%725225.18101528000022
Mathew BarzalX105510-6406641131212.20%420920.92011529000020
Anthony BeauvillierX105493556183192416.13%319018.99112223000014
Jordan SchroederX104594160361421111019.05%1118418.4101122600025
Andre BurakovskyX10189500215169176.25%517317.3401102300000
Gabriel LandeskogX10527-72013633111915.15%616116.0910112300018
Ivan DemidovX10044-44011245100.00%413113.060000200000
Erik KarlssonX10044-1160161814560.00%2326726.74011332000020
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX10044-90021319420.00%1027127.13000632000024
Juraj SlafkovskýX10213-412022591822.22%317017.010000200015
Denis MalginX10123-400715171395.88%112612.640000000000
Filip ZadinaX10101-40033112100.00%0737.270000000003
Owen PowerX10011000433000.00%0696.940000200005
Alex TurcotteX10011-5208771100.00%1767.650001300001
Filip HronekX10011100230000.00%713713.7300009000014
Ryan PulockX10011-2000182030.00%2021020.9800012100006
Thomas HickeyX5000-240722000.00%36813.6000001000007
William EklundX5000-100022000.00%1193.750000000000
Olli JuoleviX10000-3001063420.00%1018017.990000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack HughesX1046.75%23158011.11000001100110
Mathew BarzalX1036.00%50123000.96000000120111
Anthony BeauvillierX0043.75%1671000.95000010120001
Jordan SchroederX0056.77%15513000.98000001100010
Andre BurakovskyX0057.14%730001.04000000190001
Gabriel LandeskogX0060.00%1531000.87000000022020
Ivan DemidovX000.00%103000.610000000103000
Erik KarlssonX000.00%0410000.300000000106000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%0712000.290000001100000
Juraj SlafkovskýX0050.00%813000.35000000120010
Denis MalginX0042.19%6413000.47000000042000
Filip ZadinaX000.00%102000.27000000099000
Owen PowerX000.00%021000.290000000102000
Alex TurcotteX0057.14%4250000.260000000106000
Filip HronekX000.00%003000.150000000108000
Ryan PulockX000.00%026000.100000000106000
Thomas HickeyX000.00%011000.00000000055000
William EklundX00100.00%201000.00000000055000
Olli JuoleviX000.00%013000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko102710.8644.275480039286132120.0000100000
Spencer Knight20000.7144.5053004142000.0000010000

NEWTON NIGHTMARES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel ZachaX10712192209163753718.92%423223.24145327000116
Brock BoeserX107101720011230103223.33%521421.4241562700000
Mason McTavishX1067135005143772116.22%418518.46011020000117
Mikkel BoedkerX10661240007234826.09%412112.050000000000
Jake VirtanenX104610000892441416.67%623223.22011227000017
Max DomiX1046105135261130101013.33%518018.00101120000012
Pontus AbergX10639500061561640.00%212412.390000100000
Mika ZibanejadX103694007181941315.79%112612.570000000000
Jordan CaronX104484000142561616.00%417117.1400022000000
Adam BoqvistX100886004108560.00%1027227.25000030000018
Brayden McNabbX1006673210401411990.00%1525925.9101113000007
Viktor ArvidssonX103253000793533.33%4747.450000200004
Phillip DanaultX101452008420585.00%0676.680000000000
Adam HenriqueX101343000312548.33%1696.900000100001
Pierre-Olivier JosephX100446409812960.00%1120320.25011019000017
Slater KoekkoekX100111001728230.00%515015.0500000000011
Jackson LacombeX1001164019915210.00%619219.25000019000015
Alex VlasicX10000000338410.00%814114.080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel ZachaX2150.73%34351001.640200021000101
Brock BoeserX0246.15%1384001.59120001900200
Mason McTavishX0053.42%161175011.41000000420101
Mikkel BoedkerX00100.00%131001.99000001100110
Jake VirtanenX1040.00%2546000.86000000022010
Max DomiX1022.22%943001.11000011400001
Pontus AbergX1025.00%412001.45000000022111
Mika ZibanejadX0049.37%7912001.43000000032010
Jordan CaronX0044.44%903000.93120000011010
Adam BoqvistX000.00%066000.590000000102001
Brayden McNabbX000.00%056000.460010102100000
Viktor ArvidssonX100.00%004001.34000000043010
Phillip DanaultX0043.48%2323001.50000000074000
Adam HenriqueX000.00%111001.16000000053000
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000.00%019000.400000001100000
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.130000000108000
Jackson LacombeX000.00%035000.100000000105000
Alex VlasicX000.00%013000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby11000.9521.6437001218000.0000010000
Kevin Poulin107110.8853.525800034295108101.0006100010

NORTH VAN ROCKERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam GagnerX1110122250032543111623.26%224622.3502222200003
Kevin LabancX116101660014230123320.00%524121.9402222200000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX1101515300316288140.00%1128025.4800022400009
Nick SuzukiX11671342023742112614.29%424322.0710132200000
Cody GlassX114711055311133121212.12%420118.2400021800009
Mikael GranlundX1146103001710122433.33%414312.980000510114
Henrik BorgströmX11549-100082561020.00%417315.720000101104
Markus GranlundX11268-1000111991110.53%418416.7600001200000
John QuennevilleX1125737516131941310.53%414212.920000600008
Cam YorkX11066000915191080.00%821719.7600011801106
Roland McKeownX1114540031798611.11%1826223.8600002200004
Bobby Brink (R)X822410002192810.53%29311.670000000000
Jake BeanX11224-200110164612.50%1020218.3310121700001
Alex ChiassonX11303-6201141521020.00%0958.630000000000
Patrick SieloffX11112-380331241225.00%1318116.500000100005
Patrick DavisX11101-9000673814.29%3887.980000100003
Joel EdmundsonX11011-3000109420.00%418116.430000000006
Kyle CliffordX3000-220822130.00%0227.490000000000
Peter HollandX11000-900085230.00%0998.9700001200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam GagnerX1156.52%39174001.790000011100210
Kevin LabancX0042.86%21113001.33000000730002
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%01513001.070000001110011
Nick SuzukiX1044.44%1854001.07000000033011
Cody GlassX0052.87%15743001.10000010130010
Mikael GranlundX0044.83%2913001.40000001100001
Henrik BorgströmX1035.71%1453001.04000000022001
Markus GranlundX0076.92%1353000.87000000120000
John QuennevilleX0061.90%4231000.99001000053000
Cam YorkX000.00%099000.550000000112000
Roland McKeownX000.00%007000.38000000044110
Bobby Brink (R)X000.00%113000.86000000055100
Jake BeanX100.00%033000.40000000011000
Alex ChiassonX000.00%111000.63000000088000
Patrick SieloffX010.00%018000.22000000022000
Patrick DavisX00100.00%222000.23000000099000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%028000.110000000114000
Kyle CliffordX000.00%010000.00000003800000
Peter HollandX0050.00%2211000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov93310.8654.37426203123082000.000083000
Oscar Dansk61210.8624.55237001813053000.000038000

PENSACOLA BADGERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas Corbeil (TOT)X1041216-10011827141114.81%120320.2914552600000
__Nicolas Corbeil (BUL)X5369100112148521.43%09819.551122800000
__Nicolas Corbeil (PEN)X5167-2000613667.69%110521.0203331800000
Michael RasmussenX104711-332103592381717.39%117917.92202421000012
Nikita KucherovX106410-6000737142216.22%223423.40224731000025
Lucas RaymondX10279-5205153414225.88%521321.3312353100003
Nolan FooteX10336-12092165418.75%2818.120000001100
Boone JennerX10336-3558162361613.04%018218.16011121000017
Cory EmmertonX10325-100009239813.04%115115.0701121700003
Quinn HughesX10055-960141532770.00%1526626.62022337000015
Jeff TambelliniX102240002141581413.33%214013.9600009000011
Kris RussellX10044-2412526139470.00%1120720.7400008000018
Jonathan HuberdeauX10303-5201092371513.04%311010.950000100000
Brian LeeX10123-700512237134.35%1025625.65101238000327
Aatu RätyX10112-5000262516.67%0868.550000000001
Ryan StromeX101122221012412328.33%310010.0400000101220
Braden SchneiderX10022-4201511161130.00%1121421.35000215000016
Vince DunnX10022-4551783920.00%912812.7600000011012
Patrik BerglundX7101-3000540225.00%2578.200000000000
Kaiden GuhleX10011-6003310240.00%213012.960000300003
Emerson EtemX3000-400022040.00%1309.940000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas Corbeil (TOT)X0058.44%32044001.58120000230001
__Nicolas Corbeil (BUL)X0065.97%14432001.84120000230
__Nicolas Corbeil (PEN)X0052.27%17612001.33000000230
Michael RasmussenX0151.52%33114001.23000200820010
Nikita KucherovX1014.29%7911000.85010000011001
Lucas RaymondX0030.77%1373000.84000001200010
Nolan FooteX1066.67%321001.48000000022010
Boone JennerX0125.00%1232000.66001000130000
Cory EmmertonX0045.54%10111000.66010001100100
Quinn HughesX000.00%054000.380000000101000
Jeff TambelliniX0037.84%3732000.57010001200000
Kris RussellX000.00%016000.390012201100000
Jonathan HuberdeauX1150.00%412000.55000000011011
Brian LeeX000.00%0412000.23000000011000
Aatu RätyX0051.72%2920000.47000000087000
Ryan StromeX0046.67%6010000.40000020082000
Braden SchneiderX000.00%048000.190000000103000
Vince DunnX000.00%003000.310001000101000
Patrik BerglundX0042.86%704000.35000000055000
Kaiden GuhleX000.00%012000.150000000108000
Emerson EtemX00100.00%101000.00000004800000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevski83310.8634.15463003223389000.667372100
Daniel Vladar30200.8535.4011100106837000.000028000
Sergei Murashov (R)10100.7657.7631004179000.000010000

PHILADELPHIA MADMEN

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Clayton KellerX106713200111844162813.64%621721.75011324000016
Steven StamkosX104913200014298913.79%621721.65202424000116
Dylan Cozens (TOT)X1048120200281421151919.05%821521.52011231000018
__Dylan Cozens (PIN)X4011-51601444680.00%28822.1200001900008
__Dylan Cozens (PHI)X6471154014101791123.53%612721.13011212000010
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X10538-60051333101315.15%116416.4220221200005
__Aleksander Barkov (PIN)X4213-20011114218.18%14611.531011100001
__Aleksander Barkov (PHI)X6325-4004122261113.64%011819.6810111100004
Kyle BeachX10538-337525121812927.78%214114.0801111000006
Hampus LindholmX10358-11001216374128.11%1727427.40101524000121
Yegor ChinakhovX10268-7003817121511.76%215315.3011221000002
Anthony ManthaX10268-48089179711.76%319319.3200002200003
Ryan EllisX10077-900113317110.00%927927.95022023000121
Dalibor DvorskýX1042660049142428.57%211711.7300001100001
Zemi GirgensonsX10235-100115175111.76%111211.180000100000
Kirill TulupovX4112-3002774414.29%47819.490001700004
Roman PolakX10022134201878410.00%511511.4800000000010
Brett SonneX10101-10026103310.00%5878.730000100018
Koehn ZiemmerX2011100010010.00%0157.420000000000
Magnus PaajarviX5011-600032180.00%19218.4700001000006
Nikita OkhotiukX601135512111240.00%712821.3300001000010
Dale WeiseX5000-21010522010.00%1336.550000000000
Haydn FleuryX900060011116450.00%1319721.8600001300003
Luke GazdicX10000155844200.00%1717.110000000000
Deryk EngellandX10000369551361020.00%5888.820000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Clayton KellerX2057.14%2872001.20000001100111
Steven StamkosX0055.43%27662001.20000000120011
Dylan Cozens (TOT)X0043.88%13956001.12010001100101
__Dylan Cozens (PIN)X0042.40%12523000.23000001100
__Dylan Cozens (PHI)X0057.14%1433001.74010001100
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X0045.52%13471000.97000000021011
__Aleksander Barkov (PIN)X0045.45%2240001.30000000021
__Aleksander Barkov (PHI)X0045.54%11231000.85000000021
Kyle BeachX0043.22%11853001.14000100022000
Hampus LindholmX000.00%046000.58000000170000
Yegor ChinakhovX0033.33%12101001.05000000011000
Anthony ManthaX0033.33%1536000.83000000061000
Ryan EllisX000.00%056000.500000001100000
Dalibor DvorskýX0020.00%1032001.02000000033001
Zemi GirgensonsX0020.00%511000.89000001100000
Kirill TulupovX000.00%011000.51000000022000
Roman PolakX000.00%005000.350021100106000
Brett SonneX0045.71%3513000.23000001100000
Koehn ZiemmerX000.00%101001.35000000021000
Magnus PaajarviX0025.00%411000.22000000110000
Nikita OkhotiukX000.00%002000.16000100063000
Dale WeiseX000.00%001000.00000110055000
Haydn FleuryX000.00%008000.00000000077000
Luke GazdicX000.00%000000.0000010001010000
Deryk EngellandX000.00%003000.0000434001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington42110.9013.17227001212149000.000040000
Jake Oettinger60400.8943.2518500109439010.000018000
Marcus Hogberg50200.7886.94190002210432000.000051000

PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico HischierX1068147215221432101518.75%220120.05011233101119
Jesper BrattX105510320483472114.71%520320.3300043801106
Miro HeiskanenX101891752414249134.17%1128328.33033141011034
Sam ReinhartX10448560101225101516.00%518318.3410153400002
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X10257-81551412207810.00%315415.3801129101419
__Jakub Vrana (PHI)X4033-700669330.00%17318.270112800000
__Jakub Vrana (PIN)X6224-115586114518.18%28113.4500001101419
William NylanderX10167-22019146127.14%415715.68022017000017
Kaapo KakkoX10415-3407162442116.67%618918.90101335000015
Mark ScheifeleX10224-45510131951210.53%212912.9200001000036
Logan Stankoven (R)X6213-321513150340.00%06711.130000100000
Kevin FialaX1012312552711126118.33%315815.7800003000014
Jakob ChychrunX1003310071921770.00%2027026.98000243011122
Keaton EllerbyX10033000269520.00%719019.00000019000027
Drew DoughtyX10033-19529118540.00%921221.22000127000136
Dante FabbroX10112-2001141025.00%210710.660000100006
Colton ParaykoX10022-10014103330.00%413713.6900001011028
Zach Benson (TOT)X2101-2000351520.00%02311.320000200000
__Zach Benson (PHI)X2101-2000351520.00%02311.320000200000
Jordan EberleX10101-30005133127.69%5989.7800008000110
Kaedan Korczak (TOT)X1011-320200000.00%02222.280000000002
__Kaedan Korczak (PHI)X1011-320200000.00%02222.280000000002
Tanner PearsonX10011-1001411270.00%3636.330000000000
Jeff SkinnerX10000-100156670.00%4757.4600000000110
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico HischierX1251.35%22252001.40011000011220
Jesper BrattX1036.36%2262010.98000000033210
Miro HeiskanenX000.00%0117000.64000100081010
Sam ReinhartX0150.00%1654000.87110000033111
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X2083.33%631000.91000010011001
__Jakub Vrana (PHI)X0066.67%331000.82000000011
__Jakub Vrana (PIN)X20100.00%300000.99000010011
William NylanderX0045.00%8013000.89000000290001
Kaapo KakkoX0041.18%1763000.53000002300010
Mark ScheifeleX0046.15%11744000.62000010022000
Logan Stankoven (R)X0050.00%610000.90000000022001
Kevin FialaX0033.33%323000.38000100120000
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%059000.220000000101100
Keaton EllerbyX000.00%026000.320000000103000
Drew DoughtyX000.00%0010000.280000100102001
Dante FabbroX000.00%003000.38000001100000
Colton ParaykoX000.00%022000.290000000101001
Zach Benson (TOT)X0080.00%1002000.88000000000000
__Zach Benson (PHI)X0080.00%1002000.88000000000
Jordan EberleX1072.73%1113000.20000000044000
Kaedan Korczak (TOT)X000.00%010000.90000000066000
__Kaedan Korczak (PHI)X000.00%010000.90000000066
Tanner PearsonX00100.00%210000.320000000104000
Jeff SkinnerX000.00%301000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov106110.9012.825330025253107001.000382000
Robin Lehner20200.7426.4475008315000.000028000

SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Peyton KrebsX10459440681981921.05%312712.650000000001
Claude GirouxX104592007112441516.67%618418.40000315000036
Alexis LafrenièreX10538220873291815.63%520920.89000014000242
Kirill KaprizovX102683804131871511.11%318318.28000215000133
Dawson MercerX10268200213188911.11%317016.9600021400002
Bowen ByramX1034710601921217614.29%1124524.50000011000039
Valentin ZykovX10347600181861616.67%11009.950000000000
Dylan LarkinX102571003121841011.11%517016.9600011500000
Pavel BuchnevichX51456207281312.50%35010.100000000000
Kent JohnsonX10145220842312154.35%112812.8400000000011
Colin WhiteX10134124101614166136.25%415015.0200000000035
Jacob Trouba X1004458011148300.00%1117717.70000011000039
Kerby RychelX1021312358642150.00%510810.820000000000
Simon Nemec (R)X10123-20061793311.11%1121421.39000118000012
Jakub VoracekX102025002672428.57%411011.0400001400000
Joe MorrowX5011-1601897210.00%911623.1300000000020
Travis SanheimX100111040201111110.00%719519.4700000000016
Juuso VälimäkiX10011225515104140.00%1217617.65000117000034
Philip BrobergX5000-200692040.00%39017.950000000000
Arthur KaliyevX5000-100137220.00%1469.270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Peyton KrebsX0033.33%302101.42000000021010
Claude GirouxX0057.52%15345000.98010000011111
Alexis LafrenièreX0033.33%683000.77000001100020
Kirill KaprizovX1046.67%1504000.88010000210100
Dawson MercerX0050.00%2633000.94110000140100
Bowen ByramX110.00%0410000.57000000120201
Valentin ZykovX1033.33%632001.41000001100120
Dylan LarkinX2047.03%20233000.83000000320000
Pavel BuchnevichX00100.00%301001.98000001100000
Kent JohnsonX0047.62%8490000.78000000062010
Colin WhiteX0036.00%5061000.53001100022010
Jacob Trouba X000.00%046000.450000000101001
Kerby RychelX1033.33%301000.55001000086000
Simon Nemec (R)X010.00%004000.28000000084000
Jakub VoracekX0034.15%4100000.36000001100000
Joe MorrowX000.00%003000.17000000051000
Travis SanheimX000.00%026000.100000001100000
Juuso VälimäkiX000.00%015000.110000100109000
Philip BrobergX000.00%053000.00000000055000
Arthur KaliyevX0016.67%600000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman52300.9152.42298001214258000.000055002
Igor Shesterkin55000.9103.09310001617791001.000355101

SYRACUSE BULLDOGS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrik LaineX9871538011936152622.22%218019.9621341700007
Dylan StromeX94812500582491316.67%717619.5314531700001
Louis LeblancX93710-100017339179.09%316418.2703321900000
Max WarnX9358420131171227.27%1889.800000000000
Zack KassianX9426400391341130.77%411412.6800000000029
Sam BennettX9336-4200205315209.68%416618.47112312000123
Ryan Leonard (R)X9145440210203125.00%210912.1201181200009
Noah DobsonX90446100271111960.00%520823.1300012200001
Urho VaakanainenX9033-4009125140.00%1321423.7300000000033
Henrik SamuelssonX9202-120010281325.00%2778.540000000000
Bo Horvat (TOT)X9112-30037327173.13%717118.9610182500000
__Bo Horvat (PEN)X5011-4003615380.00%410220.3300031300000
__Bo Horvat (BUL)X41011000117495.88%36917.2410151200000
Alexander SulzerX9112-3000878614.29%814616.2200012000033
John TavaresX9022-480212410430.00%417319.19000112000031
Jordan GreenwayX9022-140324260.00%1778.570000000000
Henri JokiharjuX90115001063120.00%411913.230000000000
Jacob de la RoseX9011-2405712180.00%410812.0500000000130
Simon EdvinssonX9000-500898320.00%1015116.7400007000031
K'Andre MillerX90007001117215110.00%1322925.4100017000031
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrik LaineX2233.33%12112001.67000003300300
Dylan StromeX1146.30%10834001.37000000630010
Louis LeblancX0051.95%7773001.22000000130100
Max WarnX0071.43%720001.81020000250100
Zack KassianX000.00%322001.05010002200001
Sam BennettX1050.00%471000.72000000021000
Ryan Leonard (R)X0051.22%4104000.92000000033010
Noah DobsonX000.00%057000.38000000190000
Urho VaakanainenX000.00%028000.28000000091000
Henrik SamuelssonX000.00%040000.52000000044000
Bo Horvat (TOT)X0041.83%15322000.23000000011000
__Bo Horvat (PEN)X0042.18%14721000.20000000011
__Bo Horvat (BUL)X0033.33%601000.29000000011
Alexander SulzerX000.00%034000.27000000077000
John TavaresX0061.22%9801000.23010000092001
Jordan GreenwayX0045.83%2430000.52000000094000
Henri JokiharjuX000.00%009000.17000000190000
Jacob de la RoseX0029.41%1740000.18000000094000
Simon EdvinssonX000.00%022000.00000000099000
K'Andre MillerX000.00%048000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cayden Primeau84210.8873.134400023204102000.000281011
Jacob Fowler (R)20020.8893.801100076336000.500418000

VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robert ThomasX104711020121523102617.39%721221.2120223200016
Thomas VanekX10191000009318203.23%120620.6201123200000
Casey MittelstadtX106390209222291427.27%720320.3402222900001
Josh MorrisseyX102790001812143414.29%723823.84011123000016
Matt HalischukX10437000182031220.00%210910.890000000000
Alexander NylanderX10516-1300332571220.00%518518.49101114000016
Eeli TolvanenX10426-7001382171319.05%414114.1100011000000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX10235-132016173123126.45%419919.88000126000115
Shane PintoX10145-4002015158116.67%316416.4200012400008
Mark PysykX10145-3321020842025.00%513913.9500000000011
Artemi PanarinX10314275571881116.67%0888.790000000016
Hunter ShinkarukX10134100051712125.88%3838.280000000000
Landon FerraroX101342206562616.67%2818.130000000000
Jake SandersonX10044-80061612450.00%1224824.77000032000119
Luke Hughes (R)X10044-10031116140.00%1621721.6700002600006
Gabriel VilardiX101121001911659.09%311311.340000000016
Samuel GirardX10022-8140341310650.00%1823623.6300012900006
Ty SmithX3000-100012020.00%13812.830000000000
Tony DeAngeloX7000010101072010.00%89113.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robert ThomasX0048.73%27583001.04010000061200
Thomas VanekX0025.00%1297000.97010000051000
Casey MittelstadtX0054.55%1152000.89000000011011
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%025000.75000000022020
Matt HalischukX0033.33%321001.29010001100000
Alexander NylanderX1046.67%1531000.65000000044010
Eeli TolvanenX1050.00%643000.85000000064100
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0048.03%12754000.50000000062000
Shane PintoX1045.31%12861000.61000000011100
Mark PysykX000.00%009000.72001010033000
Artemi PanarinX0050.00%231000.91000101100000
Hunter ShinkarukX000.00%011000.97000000120000
Landon FerraroX0059.38%3200000.98000000150000
Jake SandersonX000.00%0117000.320000000104010
Luke Hughes (R)X000.00%045000.370000001100000
Gabriel VilardiX0044.00%2502000.35000000120000
Samuel GirardX000.00%067000.170000000108000
Ty SmithX000.00%000000.00000000340000
Tony DeAngeloX000.00%025000.00000110077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit41100.8164.4319000147628000.000028000
Alex Nedeljkovic82510.8624.61416003223296010.667382001