BANGOR BEAGLES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Eichel (R)X525720037146514.29%48015.9710131100000
Sam Reinhart (R)X541504034124833.33%110821.5311211600017
Max DomiX532528069151520.00%17915.7801121200000
Vladislav NamestnikovX523520065931022.22%07815.5701101100000
Matt DucheneX514500011315556.67%210921.7111261600008
Alex OvechkinX5134000106189115.56%411823.61123516000017
Jake Guentzel (R)X52131007262533.33%15310.670000100000
Tyler JohnsonX503312066144130.00%25711.380000100000
Tyler ToffoliX50222205112020.00%0448.800000000006
Ivan ProvorovX5022340526000.00%49518.93000210000010
Jonathan BlumX5022-100173230.00%38216.35011117000011
Nikita FilatovX51011000351320.00%0397.730000000004
Dmitrij JaskinX5101016105561416.67%05110.260000000000
Ryan McDonaghX5011120397360.00%713126.23000216000119
Derrick Pouliot X50003203114130.00%810821.5200000000218
Marcus JohanssonX5000100022020.00%35510.9100000000118
Shayne GostisbehereX500021351326120.00%911222.3000001100002
Brandon Montour (R)X5000055633030.00%47114.290000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Eichel (R)X1054.72%5333001.75000001100111
Sam Reinhart (R)X0038.89%1841000.93000000130011
Max DomiX1250.00%421001.27000001100110
Vladislav NamestnikovX1050.00%220001.28000000140100
Matt DucheneX0054.66%16162000.92000001100000
Alex OvechkinX0044.44%953000.68000000120000
Jake Guentzel (R)X000.00%141001.13000000310010
Tyler JohnsonX0053.85%2631001.05000000250000
Tyler ToffoliX0045.45%2221000.91000000052000
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%011000.42000000051000
Jonathan BlumX000.00%000000.49000000052000
Nikita FilatovX1050.00%201000.52000000022000
Dmitrij JaskinX000.00%021000.39001101100000
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%014000.15000000150001
Derrick Pouliot X000.00%012000.00010000055000
Marcus JohanssonX0053.85%2611000.00000000055000
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%013000.00000010055000
Brandon Montour (R)X000.00%010000.00000010055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leland Irving33000.9352.001800069341000.000032000
Curtis Sanford21100.8973.001200065831000.000023000

BROOKLYN BLAZERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan HuberdeauX52351401812166412.50%09619.17000110000011
Niko SnellmanX51342001012398.33%17214.490000000008
Aaron EkbladX5123-510058101410.00%713426.81011316000022
Brendan MikkelsonX5123-5140121412108.33%713627.17112116000018
Nick FolignoX51231004511169.09%18416.7600001000000
Kevin HayesX5123-11157353420.00%15110.210000000000
Paul StastnyX5202-4203383225.00%05510.950000000000
Phil KesselX5112-58066116119.09%110019.93112217000010
Alexander RadulovX5112-6001110274103.70%412524.93112517000025
Nick LeddyX5022-3209117420.00%611222.43000011000016
Justin PapineauX5022-5005109630.00%411322.68022017000125
Nicolas KerdilesX2101-3402120250.00%2209.950000000003
Brayden Point (R)X5101-52022107810.00%37414.8500001000001
Zac DalpeX5011-100024010.00%0306.000000000000
Alexander SulzerX5011-400055100.00%39418.84000011000016
Evan ObergX5011000325120.00%58717.4000000000012
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X1000000110000.00%054.520000000001
Brendan Lemieux (R)X3000055110000.00%061.990000000001
Stefan NoesenX4000-100120010.00%0266.600000000000
Mirco Mueller (R)X5000-120022000.00%1377.460000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan HuberdeauX0049.06%5321001.04000000210001
Niko SnellmanX000.00%322001.10000000410000
Aaron EkbladX000.00%037000.45000001100000
Brendan MikkelsonX000.00%035000.44000000041000
Nick FolignoX00100.00%120000.72000001200000
Kevin HayesX0030.00%1000001.17001000120000
Paul StastnyX0057.14%2812000.73000000033000
Phil KesselX0055.56%924000.40000000011000
Alexander RadulovX0048.69%19171000.32000000022000
Nick LeddyX000.00%012000.36000000051000
Justin PapineauX0036.84%1903000.35000000051000
Nicolas KerdilesX00100.00%101001.01000000011000
Brayden Point (R)X00100.00%142000.27000000033000
Zac DalpeX000.00%120000.67000000150000
Alexander SulzerX000.00%025000.21000000051000
Evan ObergX000.00%002000.23000000053000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000240000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X00100.00%100000.00000011400000
Stefan NoesenX000.00%101000.00000000044000
Mirco Mueller (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell40100.8754.6412900108031000.000014000
Pascal Leclaire40400.7925.6217100167727000.000041000

CALGARY COWBOYS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew DoughtyX6111129207796311.11%1016727.7812312800005
Alexander KhokhlachevX652744062162631.25%07612.630000000000
Sean MonahanX643710066216819.05%111819.6022452300003
Nathan MacKinnonX633600012113041910.00%114924.7802232500005
Timo Meier (R)X633650025135723.08%08113.520000000000
Pierre-Marc BouchardX615622038194105.26%412821.3001122600005
Tyler SeguinX6156200312164126.25%212320.4702212300008
Brendan GallagherX641510006255816.00%512620.9220272500000
Travis Konecny (R)X61342006713387.69%112520.8411232300000
Alec MartinezX60338001098140.00%716227.0800022800008
Eric StaalX61125208782312.50%29215.270000100007
Slater KoekkoekX6011-3001745450.00%311619.3400012100000
Nick SchultzX6011020352030.00%56711.180000000001
T.J. BrodieX6000100300000.00%0132.210000000000
Kyle CumiskeyX6000100021100.00%87712.830000000008
Brad RichardsonX6000-120542010.00%1294.860000000000
Johan FranzenX6000-100051100.00%0304.970000000000
Luca SbisaX6000-300891140.00%412320.5500002100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew DoughtyX000.00%014001.44000000610112
Alexander KhokhlachevX02100.00%211011.85000000130100
Sean MonahanX2046.84%7921001.19000001200100
Nathan MacKinnonX0155.74%18313000.81000000410001
Timo Meier (R)X100.00%020101.48000002200010
Pierre-Marc BouchardX0075.00%412000.94000000041000
Tyler SeguinX1075.00%431000.98000000320020
Brendan GallagherX1054.55%1152000.80000002200100
Travis Konecny (R)X1050.00%440000.64000000011000
Alec MartinezX000.00%025000.37000000063002
Eric StaalX0051.16%4302000.44000000043001
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%001000.17000000064000
Nick SchultzX000.00%001000.30000000065000
T.J. BrodieX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Kyle CumiskeyX000.00%002000.00000000066000
Brad RichardsonX0075.00%400000.00000000066000
Johan FranzenX00100.00%100000.00000000066000
Luca SbisaX000.00%004000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson66000.9371.81365001117484000.000060210

CAPE BRETON CELTS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX524620057103420.00%210621.12022114000110
Jake GardinerX513429511893211.11%512625.24011018000313
Ryan O'ReillyX51342007222674.55%410821.6700061800008
Mitchell Marner (R)X5213200411175911.76%19819.5600021800000
Joel ArmiaX521339571123416.67%25310.610000000000
Tomas HertlX51230205412398.33%28817.5210121300004
Kris RussellX503326012106230.00%313627.16000019000118
Will KarlssonX520200049139615.38%39118.1200001800000
Rasmus RistolainenX51124006913047.69%211523.00101113000221
Jared SpurgeonX5022400265230.00%79619.1700001300003
Michael RyderX5101131153340125.00%1458.9700000000017
Bobby RyanX51013002631133.33%06813.6100000000010
T.J. HensickX501134525945250.00%05110.120000000002
Jason DemersX5011000150010.00%47013.9900000000016
Alexander PerezhoginX5011120203310.00%0305.900000000000
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X5000000523220.00%06212.450000100000
Jannik HansenX5000120451120.00%2499.8900000000019
Ryan JohansenX500006016612580.00%08517.0600001300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX1052.80%12511001.14110000430100
Jake GardinerX000.00%043000.63001000210010
Ryan O'ReillyX1068.42%3831000.74000000210002
Mitchell Marner (R)X0066.67%15100000.61000001200001
Joel ArmiaX01100.00%110001.13000012200100
Tomas HertlX000.00%322000.68000000210000
Kris RussellX000.00%036000.44000000250000
Will KarlssonX1062.50%822000.44000001100100
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%033000.35000000021000
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%012000.42000000250000
Michael RyderX0062.50%3200000.45111201100000
Bobby RyanX00100.00%101000.29010001100010
T.J. HensickX0047.83%2301000.40000230150001
Jason DemersX000.00%001000.29000000150000
Alexander PerezhoginX000.00%020000.68000000150000
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jannik HansenX000.00%200000.00000000055000
Ryan JohansenX0045.76%5911000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward54100.9351.5730500812353000.667350010

CAPE FEAR PROWLERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick SharpX6448-12015725111616.00%613121.7612302200004
Evander KaneX6336120134132823.08%78614.3201111800000
Jacob JosefsonX6156-20054191185.26%512721.2311242200002
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X6235-200114198910.53%011218.7100021800000
Victor HedmanX60551001697770.00%716627.6600002200008
Jeff SkinnerX631400051176617.65%111118.4810122100003
Evgeny DadonovX62242001163333.33%46811.400000000000
Jonathan ToewsX6134-12041012298.33%110818.0401101800006
Anton StralmanX61121004661116.67%611919.8910132400002
Logan CoutureX61012556611339.09%1569.280000100007
Matt CalvertX61012000411359.09%0508.380001200000
Jussi JokinenX601120006132120.00%18814.710000000000
Karl AlznerX6011000035010.00%78213.600000000005
James WisniewskiX60110001117130.00%1012621.0700001700000
P.K. SubbanX60110201454320.00%414323.8500011800004
Mike RichardsX6011-2409510570.00%47812.980000000001
Ondrej PalatX6000200322220.00%1518.450000000003
Jake McCabe (R)X60000201440230.00%78413.980000200006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick SharpX2046.15%1382001.23000001600100
Evander KaneX0055.81%4301001.40000001400100
Jacob JosefsonX0053.68%19001000.94000000150000
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X0014.29%713000.89000000120002
Victor HedmanX000.00%003000.60000000160010
Jeff SkinnerX0040.00%1013000.72000000021000
Evgeny DadonovX100.00%400001.17000000022010
Jonathan ToewsX0056.34%7120000.74000000011001
Anton StralmanX100.00%000000.34000000011100
Logan CoutureX0047.62%2110000.36000101100000
Matt CalvertX000.00%100000.40000000011000
Jussi JokinenX00100.00%112000.23000000160000
Karl AlznerX000.00%013000.25000000062000
James WisniewskiX000.00%036000.16000000160000
P.K. SubbanX000.00%045000.14000000062000
Mike RichardsX0025.00%421000.26000000062000
Ondrej PalatX000.00%211000.00000000066000
Jake McCabe (R)X000.00%003000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury64200.9232.33360001418171100.000060011

CHICAGO CRUSHERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias LindholmX5303-40053173617.65%08116.191011900004
Mark ScheifeleX5213-320751771811.76%010621.1310121000003
Johnny GaudreauX5213-41610631721011.76%09819.630001900002
Mikael BacklundX520210053131415.38%26813.5800000000013
Mikkel BoedkerX51122002080212.50%15511.020000000006
David PastrnakX5022-32080175130.00%010721.4901101000005
Cody HodgsonX5022-300932020.00%27515.060000900000
Josh MorrisseyX5022-612013911960.00%713727.4800011100008
Mark GiordanoX50220201341300.00%59919.720000800006
Travis HamonicX5022-21551327030.00%79318.600000700002
Brandon SutterX5101-2002220350.00%2469.220000000007
Viktor ArvidssonX5011-3001211570.00%28216.370001900015
Michael FrolikX5011220115160.00%15510.900000100000
Ryan EllisX5011-9206924790.00%314328.59011211000016
Michael StoneX5000375614110.00%36011.9900000000011
Alex PietrangeloX5000-300032000.00%66913.8000001000017
Corey PerryX5000-200633020.00%25510.9500000000016
Matt NietoX5000-300023330.00%0397.710000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias LindholmX1066.67%341010.74000000011100
Mark ScheifeleX0044.62%13022000.57000000022000
Johnny GaudreauX0050.00%632000.61000110011000
Mikael BacklundX0054.72%5311000.59000000044010
Mikkel BoedkerX0033.33%301000.73000000022000
David PastrnakX0030.77%1352000.37000000052000
Cody HodgsonX0035.14%7412000.53000000051001
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%034000.29000000150000
Mark GiordanoX000.00%012000.41000000051000
Travis HamonicX000.00%012000.43000100150000
Brandon SutterX0056.25%1600000.43000001100000
Viktor ArvidssonX0050.00%411000.24000000051000
Michael FrolikX000.00%100000.37000000052000
Ryan EllisX000.00%032000.14000000051000
Michael StoneX000.00%001000.00001000055000
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%011000.00000000055000
Corey PerryX000.00%301000.00010000055000
Matt NietoX0050.00%260000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec31100.8753.101350075628000.000023000
Braden Holtby30300.8624.7616400139438010.000032000

COLORADO WOLVES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX647112007102681515.38%014624.40336617000118
Milan MichalekX64482120154224818.18%214023.37224318000111
Jared McCannX6358-400610195915.79%110417.3302231300007
Brian LeeX61780003162615123.85%1317829.60112518000019
Pavel DatsyukX642642054203720.00%013322.1402211700017
Pavel VorobievX6156-329259975514.29%29515.8510121100005
Zach WerenskiX6235-20017104220.00%712020.04235213000011
Blake WheelerX6224255341961010.53%18013.3000000000010
Keaton EllerbyX6134-1553911349.09%912020.08112213000011
Jesse JoensuuX6213-445156292322.22%18714.4401131000000
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X61231754211259.09%76811.420000000000
Tyler MyersX6022255378460.00%1117328.84022118000018
Alexander SeminX6101-1553360816.67%1406.620000000000
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X6011000435010.00%1569.420000300000
Devin SetoguchiX6011-200550100.00%2437.180000100000
Yakov Trenin (R)X6000200524320.00%07011.720000000003
Kenndal McArdleX6000216101552310.00%06510.810000000000
Jonas BrodinX6000055555120.00%16610.940000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX1055.42%24073001.50000003600110
Milan MichalekX0122.22%903011.14000000011100
Jared McCannX1046.58%7380001.54000000022002
Brian LeeX000.00%035000.90000001400100
Pavel DatsyukX1062.50%810000.90000000310010
Pavel VorobievX0025.00%421001.26001220042000
Zach WerenskiX000.00%021000.83000000031000
Blake WheelerX000.00%110001.00000010022000
Keaton EllerbyX100.00%025000.66000100011001
Jesse JoensuuX0020.00%500000.69001110044000
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X000.00%022000.88001000053000
Tyler MyersX000.00%035000.23000010260000
Alexander SeminX000.00%020000.50001000044000
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X0066.67%301000.35000000064000
Devin SetoguchiX0037.04%2701000.46000000064000
Yakov Trenin (R)X0057.50%4010000.00000000066000
Kenndal McArdleX000.00%100000.00000110066000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%022000.00000010066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick64110.8983.28366202019777000.000060100

COQUITLAM KNIGHTS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt D'AgostiniX636952715852392613.04%110717.84123110000114
Scott HartnellX625754315108162712.50%28914.7801101000001
Andrei LoktionovX6336600342181614.29%110717.7720241000038
Taylor HallX6325-200324327149.38%616527.49000214101334
Sebastian CollbergX6213-10006156913.33%17211.991012100000
Aleksey MorozovX6033-20028166110.00%114123.46000114000034
Andrew CoglianoX6202-31551010121616.67%512020.06000012101213
Andrej MeszarosX21124000720150.00%14422.180000500007
Jamie OleksiakX61123181042121100.00%511419.03000010000020
Joe CallahanX402212715560120.00%27418.4801105011014
Ryan O'MarraX6022230109614240.00%57612.590110001118
Brett PesceX6022-1121081112550.00%317128.48000013011233
Victor UchevatovX6022-132109710520.00%1116226.98011115000028
Luke AdamX6101-1557042225.00%1284.710000000000
Matt ClarkX6101-138207271314.29%57412.280000200000
Steve DownieX6011031151044330.00%26410.640000000000
Gilbert BruleX6000-11010101000.00%1233.830000200000
Denis BodrovX6000275324210.00%48113.4800000000012
Brett RitchieX6000-100000120.00%1284.610000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt D'AgostiniX000.00%212001.68000121300000
Scott HartnellX1045.33%7521001.58000211300000
Andrei LoktionovX1080.00%1011011.13000000310110
Taylor HallX1153.51%22842000.61000000510001
Sebastian CollbergX00100.00%200000.83000001100100
Aleksey MorozovX0066.67%1244000.43000000061000
Andrew CoglianoX1075.00%811000.33001000022000
Andrej MeszarosX000.00%000000.90000000210010
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%014100.35001100011000
Joe CallahanX000.00%026000.54001110040000
Ryan O'MarraX0056.82%4412000.53001010065000
Brett PesceX000.00%073000.23000110061000
Victor UchevatovX000.00%016000.25000200260000
Luke AdamX0150.00%1200000.71000010033010
Matt ClarkX000.00%002000.27002020022000
Steve DownieX0050.00%201000.31001020160000
Gilbert BruleX0071.43%1400000.00000200066000
Denis BodrovX000.00%000000.00001000066000
Brett RitchieX00100.00%110000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price43100.9471.7524000713259000.000042210
Tristan Jarry (R)21100.8364.501200095530000.000024000

DETROIT RED WINGS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jarome IginlaX5281071401512153713.33%211122.18022019000011
Jordan CaronX5437700142481216.67%311322.68022319000014
Artem AnisimovX543760019237817.39%310020.0920231900001
T.J. GaliardiX522440024137315.38%0438.670110100000
Doug RogersX522445511103420.00%1407.920000000000
Mark PysykX512331357344225.00%510020.0610111300009
Kyle BeachX5112-2407612178.33%26913.81011215000010
Stefan LegeinX5022400315250.00%2418.240000000000
Zach BogosianX5022200051120.00%16112.240000000006
Matt TaorminaX5011100055030.00%15911.730000000002
Keith YandleX5000200656420.00%514328.70000022000118
Andy McDonaldX5000-200348260.00%19519.0900011400007
Kevin ShattenkirkX5000300012320.00%810420.88000113000011
Nathan GerbeX5000-2005714170.00%27515.040000000001
Joe PavelskiX5000-200381010.00%15911.7100000000014
Zach PariseX5000-295466030.00%1458.970000100000
Kris LetangX500021558610260.00%613527.05000222000111
Frantisek LukesX5000-20014226140.00%08917.8000011400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jarome IginlaX0154.29%14010001.80000000510100
Jordan CaronX1066.67%640001.23000003500030
Artem AnisimovX1037.50%821001.39000000021012
T.J. GaliardiX00100.00%161001.85000000022100
Doug RogersX1153.85%2611002.02000010042100
Mark PysykX000.00%011000.60000100021000
Kyle BeachX0055.56%1810000.58000001100000
Stefan LegeinX00100.00%200000.97000000052000
Zach BogosianX000.00%012000.65000000052001
Matt TaorminaX000.00%011000.34000000150000
Keith YandleX000.00%013000.00000000055000
Andy McDonaldX0020.00%500000.00000000055000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%001000.00000000055000
Nathan GerbeX0070.11%8712000.00000000055000
Joe PavelskiX0054.55%1101000.00000000055000
Zach PariseX0050.00%210000.00001000055000
Kris LetangX000.00%012000.00000010055000
Frantisek LukesX000.00%330000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Raycroft43100.9182.2224300911053000.000041000
Tuukka Rask10100.8753.00600032413000.000014000

EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle TurrisX6246-100592061110.00%113121.82011128000014
Filip ForsbergX6145-1201181710165.88%213822.98011428000119
Leon DraisaitlX62240401110245168.33%413422.32000328101115
Dale MitchellX61344572511882212.50%17111.8200000000014
Magnus PaajarviX6213-10049187911.11%411619.40101322000128
Frederik Gauthier (R)X6213312104482325.00%1579.470000100001
Wayne SimmondsX6123-28012742825.00%410517.50000022011018
Marc StaalX6123-42039205125.00%1618030.05112229000036
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX6123-2005413677.69%29816.32011222000110
Xavier Ouellet (R)X6033240124100.00%46811.310000200001
Kaspars DaugavinsX611234630122110100.00%0559.160000000002
Nikita ZadorovX6022-140697450.00%715626.01000321011037
Philip GogullaX6101-27541102210.00%0345.670000000000
Darnell NurseX6011100345120.00%611619.29000120000023
Brayden McNabbX6011-1261020812540.00%513422.33000227000118
Joel BrodaX1000-200030000.00%065.980000000000
Matt CarleX1000155200000.00%01010.250000000001
Marc-Olivier Roy (R)X1000-200002010.00%088.320000000000
David LiffitonX5000118101031000.00%25911.790000100008
Chris StewartX500002410213010.00%2357.070000100000
Cameron AbneyX5000000020010.00%1305.990000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle TurrisX0050.00%20012000.92000000120001
Filip ForsbergX0046.67%1564000.73000000120010
Leon DraisaitlX1040.00%1580000.60000001100010
Dale MitchellX0060.00%511001.13002120210001
Magnus PaajarviX0042.86%2820000.52000001100010
Frederik Gauthier (R)X0051.16%4340001.06001011100000
Wayne SimmondsX0033.33%302000.57000000053001
Marc StaalX000.00%052000.33000000140000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0041.79%6711000.61000000150010
Xavier Ouellet (R)X000.00%001000.88000000160000
Kaspars DaugavinsX0050.00%202000.73003030140000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%023000.26000000061000
Philip GogullaX00100.00%111000.59000010022000
Darnell NurseX000.00%012000.17000000061000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%035000.15002000065000
Joel BrodaX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Matt CarleX000.00%000000.00000100011000
Marc-Olivier Roy (R)X000.00%500000.00000000011000
David LiffitonX000.00%000000.00001010011000
Chris StewartX009.09%1102000.00002000011000
Cameron AbneyX000.00%300000.00000000110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray (R)31200.9112.671800089051000.000033100
Ray Emery30210.8763.6418100118934010.000033000

HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stephen WeissX6369-1601313223913.64%213522.51224331000012
Evgeni MalkinX6358-100562771311.11%413021.6401143200005
Connor McDavidX6268220131961510.53%311519.1503353200001
Jakub VoracekX6336100361631118.75%112520.8411263200019
Nathan HortonX6336-100451141027.27%113121.8610123200007
Erik JohnsonX633621159993633.33%514824.66112232000011
Marian GaborikX6224-30046132915.38%18413.9901102200000
Wojtek WolskiX621330018344650.00%112721.16101132000014
Zac RinaldoX61230242012331333.33%1487.970000200007
Jared CowenX6033117514814450.00%717028.3301103300009
Morgan RiellyX60221000614720.00%817228.60000133000115
Stefan Della RovereX6011-200057470.00%1599.860000200000
Theo PeckhamX6011-412101022210.00%2579.5000001000010
Adrian Kempe (R)X6000-200022330.00%1599.860000100000
Jay RosehillXX6000-43525820020.00%1426.980000100001
B.J. CrombeenX6000-11715421000.00%1366.000000000000
Keven VeilleuxX6000-24030131100.00%0365.920000000001
Mike GreenX6000322205612620.00%1211719.56000113000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stephen WeissX0056.28%18312001.33010001100101
Evgeni MalkinX0045.45%1122001.23000000410000
Connor McDavidX0052.43%10321001.39000000420001
Jakub VoracekX0040.00%1071000.96010000022010
Nathan HortonX1052.78%3612000.92010000420000
Erik JohnsonX010.00%022000.81001001100001
Marian GaborikX1033.33%311000.95000000022100
Wojtek WolskiX0133.33%311000.47000001100000
Zac RinaldoX0030.00%1001001.26001030310000
Jared CowenX000.00%032000.35000010160000
Morgan RiellyX000.00%034000.23000000061000
Stefan Della RovereX0025.00%413000.34000000062000
Theo PeckhamX000.00%010000.35001010011000
Adrian Kempe (R)X0040.74%2701000.00000000110000
Jay RosehillXX000.00%001000.00000230066000
B.J. CrombeenX000.00%000000.00000210066000
Keven VeilleuxX0044.44%1801000.00003030066000
Mike GreenX000.00%026000.00001030066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Aebischer31110.9401.9518520610051000.500230001
Jacob Markstrom31100.8703.701460096925000.000021000
Karri Ramo20100.8106.6936004216010.000015000

HAWAII TYPHOON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stanislav ChistovX6336-10028145221.43%310517.4812311800019
Sidney CrosbyX606640012518790.00%011919.8601152300000
William NylanderX6415-10054178523.53%07712.7621321800002
David BackesX61454222085168106.25%18414.0200000000018
Vladimir TarasenkoX614530036149157.14%211519.2001122300000
Alex GalchenyukX63144001082031315.00%112721.1100012300008
Mikko Rantanen (R)X6134-10021111489.09%311018.32011018000010
Rene BourqueX6213542303262333.33%07011.7500000000010
Jamie BennX61233463081212218.33%27813.0400000000016
Mark FayneX6033800036020.00%111519.1600001500013
Matt LashoffX6112-20061375414.29%816527.53112226000020
Joe MorrowX61125191522462316.67%611719.43000115000015
Joe RyanX6011-212029118230.00%715926.47011026000012
Dion PhaneufX6000016101620110.00%58714.4200001000010
Evgeny KuznetsovX6000-120857250.00%18013.290000000000
Christian BerglundX6000-100154010.00%1406.750000000000
Viktor TikhonovX6000-100263010.00%1416.880000100000
John AdamsX6000341151355200.00%78413.9500000000113
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stanislav ChistovX1054.55%5531001.14000001100111
Sidney CrosbyX0055.68%18521001.01000000061111
William NylanderX0057.14%733001.31000001100020
David BackesX0044.83%2923001.19002200021010
Vladimir TarasenkoX1058.33%1240000.87000000011100
Alex GalchenyukX1154.55%1124000.63000000011002
Mikko Rantanen (R)X0028.57%733000.73000000140100
Rene BourqueX100.00%100000.85001230051001
Jamie BennX0041.67%3621100.77003120011000
Mark FayneX000.00%012000.52000000062000
Matt LashoffX000.00%044000.24000000053000
Joe MorrowX100.00%005000.34000120022000
Joe RyanX000.00%024000.13000000065000
Dion PhaneufX000.00%010000.00001100066000
Evgeny KuznetsovX0033.33%311000.00000000066000
Christian BerglundX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Viktor TikhonovX0028.57%1401000.00000000066000
John AdamsX000.00%012000.00000210066001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen65100.9331.82362211116566000.000060100

LAS CRUCES SPURS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Emile PoirierX631412551241841316.67%010717.90011010000013
Brandon SaadX6224-380154235138.70%212220.4121331500009
Andy RogersX6044-1006823470.00%417128.51022115000125
Sean CouturierX6044-316014101813130.00%313622.71033215000016
Jacob Trouba X6123-17531173614.29%712020.03101310000016
Patrick KaneX6202-25556187511.11%312921.54101315000115
Pavol SedovX6202-3135102107820.00%16811.310000000001
Jordan SchroederX611203115121183412.50%310717.8400008000021
Shea WeberX6112-1009913767.69%717228.67000115000025
Auston Matthews (R)X1022100022310.00%01515.070000000000
John KlingbergX6022-100154120.00%612320.56000010000016
Mark StoneX6022000257310.00%29215.2601111000000
Brad MaloneX6101-1553354520.00%2447.310000000000
Stephane VeilleuxX6011-31010338280.00%57312.180000000014
Maxim TrunevX6011-100025230.00%0396.440000000000
Tyler KennedyX5000-655666230.00%06813.640000200003
Tobias EnstromX6000-500084120.00%07111.790000000000
Drew StaffordX6000-120454120.00%0447.400000000000
Torey KrugX6000-555233000.00%17011.650000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Emile PoirierX1042.86%1431000.74000012200000
Brandon SaadX0060.00%1022000.65000002300000
Andy RogersX000.00%067000.47000000260010
Sean CouturierX0040.59%20262000.59010000360000
Jacob Trouba X000.00%043000.50000011200010
Patrick KaneX0045.45%1113000.31110010022100
Pavol SedovX0128.57%740000.59000011100100
Jordan SchroederX0052.38%6302000.37011110210000
Shea WeberX000.00%036000.23000000150001
Auston Matthews (R)X0050.00%400002.65000000110000
John KlingbergX000.00%013000.32000000160000
Mark StoneX0028.57%712000.44000000260000
Brad MaloneX0050.00%2001000.46001000011001
Stephane VeilleuxX0050.00%221000.27001100065000
Maxim TrunevX0050.00%200000.52000000061000
Tyler KennedyX0041.03%3901000.00000100011000
Tobias EnstromX000.00%021000.00000000066000
Drew StaffordX000.00%002000.00000000066000
Torey KrugX000.00%013000.00000010066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne32100.8953.371600098635001.000333001
Connor Hellebuyck (R)40300.8573.8220400139147100.000033000

MANHATTAN ISLANDERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel LandeskogX73471007123010810.00%213218.90000212000119
Anthony BeauvillierX725780054122816.67%29814.0200000011018
Jacob de la RoseX7426614106484150.00%18111.510000000000
Alexander EdlerX706620008204140.00%2020729.60000215000141
John TavaresX73252958151431021.43%212617.95000112101112
Henrik SedinX7314-4140716358198.57%718226.07000114000132
Jake VirtanenX7224720108143914.29%19012.920000200000
Thomas HickeyX7123235151023250.00%07110.150000000000
Daniel SedinX7123-5001081710225.88%415822.62000214000138
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX712320021018485.56%314220.35000011000029
Nikita TryamkinX70332801032320.00%713719.60000011000025
Erik KarlssonX7033-300121310710.00%1518426.22000015011041
Ryan StromeX72021402082124116.67%210514.9400001100000
Joshua Ho-SangX710105551100100.00%1426.010000000002
Josh BaileyX701101010130300.00%1446.320000000004
Rickard RakellX7011-51354416590.00%313619.49000014000316
Johnny BoychukX7000100352000.00%37710.930000000004
Luke SchennX7000200110010.00%0294.080000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel LandeskogX0021.05%1950001.06000000230000
Anthony BeauvillierX1036.36%1133001.43000000130021
Jacob de la RoseX0045.10%5101001.49000001100000
Alexander EdlerX000.00%062000.58000000073100
John TavaresX0048.86%8823000.80000011200100
Henrik SedinX1149.79%24132000.44000001100001
Jake VirtanenX0050.00%611000.88000001100100
Thomas HickeyX000.00%001000.84000120022000
Daniel SedinX0036.36%11111000.38000000160001
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100.00%034000.42000000120100
Nikita TryamkinX000.00%002000.44000000170010
Erik KarlssonX000.00%024000.33000000075000
Ryan StromeX000.00%322000.38000130011010
Joshua Ho-SangX000.00%101000.48001000022000
Josh BaileyX0048.28%2900000.45000110072000
Rickard RakellX0033.33%1211000.15001000076000
Johnny BoychukX000.00%002000.00000000077000
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen73220.8923.46399002321294100.000070000
Magnus Hellberg10000.9004.65260022012000.000007000

NEWTON NIGHTMARES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe ThorntonX5167075420244264.17%313527.00123423000121
Rick NashX542621915125154126.67%29418.8412322200000
Zach BoychukX524600066276197.41%213627.26112523000121
David LegwandX5044-1203710480.00%27815.5501105000111
Michal VondrkaX5303-10013113227.27%07214.3400001700000
Alexander WennbergX512310059113129.09%19619.1201111700016
Dennis WidemanX50330559108630.00%914529.03011522000023
Jeff TambelliniX50330005313350.00%56412.830000200011
Phillip DanaultX5202200161516101112.50%39318.6800011300009
John-Michael LilesX51120000515126.67%1014428.81112323000023
Brock Boeser (R)X51012000472114.29%07214.310000100000
Paul BissonnetteXX5101-139156221050.00%25310.601011500002
Vince Dunn (R)X5011-13020170000.00%66513.020000500001
Jakub KindlX50111140674220.00%29619.15000017000011
Josh Anderson (R)X1000000000100.00%066.480000000000
Adam Mascherin (R)X1000000000100.00%065.620000000001
Trevor ByrneX400013725461020.00%16816.92000010000011
MacKenzie Entwistle (R)X4000000010000.00%030.780000100000
Josh Jacobs (R)X500021610301010.00%0408.020000200006
Matt PuempelX5000-200120000.00%0275.480000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe ThorntonX0057.21%20140001.04020010210100
Rick NashX1042.86%701001.27001112200000
Zach BoychukX0061.11%1862000.88020000031110
David LegwandX0059.09%4412001.03120000150000
Michal VondrkaX0175.00%411000.84000000022100
Alexander WennbergX000.00%454000.63010000310000
Dennis WidemanX000.00%033000.41110100150002
Jeff TambelliniX0050.00%801000.94010000150010
Phillip DanaultX0054.55%5531000.43120001100200
John-Michael LilesX100.00%026000.28000000011000
Brock Boeser (R)X00100.00%132000.28000000022000
Paul BissonnetteXX100.00%001000.38000121100000
Vince Dunn (R)X000.00%011000.31001120053000
Jakub KindlX000.00%004000.21000000051000
Josh Anderson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Adam Mascherin (R)X0050.00%400000.00000000011000
Trevor ByrneX000.00%032000.00000500044000
MacKenzie Entwistle (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Josh Jacobs (R)X000.00%002000.00000020055000
Matt PuempelX0020.00%500000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin55000.9062.32310001212751100.9001050010

NORTH VAN ROCKERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam GagnerX5134-7000615776.67%410420.8102221600002
John QuennevilleX50443001727460.00%06312.680000001107
Travis ZajacX530340004122925.00%06512.9900000101313
Mikael GranlundX53031101095176717.65%48316.5710111000003
Jamie LangenbrunnerX5213-71010202154913.33%29919.7220241600000
Patrick DavisX512310012127108.33%28316.5501101000000
Kyle WellwoodX52021000551340.00%0499.770000010117
Nail YakupovX51123000062616.67%05310.560000000000
Patrick SieloffX5022-314101355270.00%79519.0701118000012
Marc-Edouard VlasicX5022-100278230.00%812224.3500011700001
Nicklas BergforsX5011138108312070.00%27715.4400001000000
Mathew DumbaX5011020033220.00%812625.2400001700003
Peter HollandX5011000248240.00%0509.900000000000
Nigel DawesX501121210817530.00%05110.2700000011012
Roland McKeownX5011400432010.00%38617.2700000011012
Calvin De HaanX5011-410101064210.00%48817.670000900006
Markus GranlundX5011-70005161100.00%010220.3801151600000
Cam BarkerX50002335923300.00%48216.440000100019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam GagnerX0042.06%12612000.77000000042000
John QuennevilleX000.00%201001.26000000150100
Travis ZajacX0062.50%4830000.92000000022000
Mikael GranlundX1038.10%8410000.72002001100020
Jamie LangenbrunnerX1050.00%643000.61001100022000
Patrick DavisX000.00%421000.73000000120001
Kyle WellwoodX0060.00%521000.82000000011000
Nail YakupovX000.00%111000.76000001100000
Patrick SieloffX000.00%025000.42002000150000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%042000.33000000150100
Nicklas BergforsX0037.50%811000.26000110052000
Mathew DumbaX000.00%007000.16000000052000
Peter HollandX0068.42%1921000.40000000051000
Nigel DawesX000.00%032000.39000110053000
Roland McKeownX000.00%013000.23000000052000
Calvin De HaanX000.00%011000.23000020053000
Markus GranlundX0041.67%1201000.20000000052000
Cam BarkerX000.00%003000.00000010055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jamie Storr31100.9421.751370046924000.000023001
Oscar Dansk31200.8903.341620098237000.000032000

PENSACOLA BADGERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas CorbeilX65611320413212823.81%011218.5914532510119
Dany HeatleyX6279200186237138.70%412921.57044425000223
Max WarnX6437220781151036.36%110918.1331462401109
Hampus LindholmX6167000981710135.88%1017829.63112327000123
Jonathan DrouinX61451008411889.09%013923.23000020000017
Justin WilliamsX614501958612548.33%16410.750000000000
James NealX6404-15596122533.33%26410.750000000016
Bo HorvatX63140602520101015.00%312320.4800001900005
Patrik Laine (R)X6033010058122140.00%411819.6400011400023
Shea TheodoreX6033017511136230.00%916727.78000027000017
Taylor ChorneyX6022-200050310.00%108414.050000000002
Tim ConnollyX6101-2001572814.29%0538.760000000000
Cory EmmertonX6011-200033140.00%1538.8300001300000
Jeff CarterX601101610862220.00%06911.560000500000
Denis GrebeshkovX6011-100372000.00%611619.33000017000012
Sam MorinX1000000311100.00%22322.530000400004
Colten TeubertX5000100544210.00%35811.550000000000
Dan PailleX6000-375436010.00%0365.970000000000
Michael FunkX6000100093000.00%68113.5300000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas CorbeilX2057.73%9720011.97010003500101
Dany HeatleyX0147.06%8552001.39110000041031
Max WarnX1066.67%601001.29000000011110
Hampus LindholmX000.00%0611000.79000000340000
Jonathan DrouinX0046.15%1383000.72000000011001
Justin WilliamsX0025.00%431001.55001001300000
James NealX0066.67%300001.24000013300000
Bo HorvatX0042.97%12852010.65010000041100
Patrik Laine (R)X0050.00%843000.51000000061000
Shea TheodoreX000.00%006000.36000100260000
Taylor ChorneyX000.00%002000.47000000062000
Tim ConnollyX0083.33%611000.38010000022000
Cory EmmertonX0057.14%1410000.38000000160000
Jeff CarterX0057.14%3500000.29001010064000
Denis GrebeshkovX000.00%003000.17000000160000
Sam MorinX000.00%011000.00000000052000
Colten TeubertX000.00%001000.00000000055000
Dan PailleX000.00%100000.00000100066000
Michael FunkX000.00%005000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevski63210.9053.29365002021199000.333360200

PHILADELPHIA MADMEN

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Teuvo TeravainenX5145-1007415576.67%511723.33011012011014
Steven StamkosX5224-100391941510.53%211723.34000012101114
Nicklas JensenX52241000673328.57%15210.380000000000
Roman PolakX504422010785220.00%610721.350000800008
Brett SonneX530321752650660.00%15210.480000000002
Sam BennettX521316085185911.11%410120.17101410000111
Nikolaj EhlersX5123-1000515366.67%311322.70011012011013
Travis SanheimX5123000161253920.00%614028.03101114000016
J.T. MillerX512317553101810.00%15410.780000000000
Haydn FleuryX5033355261110.00%610921.8101109000012
Kasperi KapanenX5022-1201313460.00%38517.0701111000000
Kirill TulupovX5022020383510.00%613627.17000013000014
Max PaciorettyX5101-1608894811.11%38316.6900011000000
Adam McQuaidX1000000000000.00%088.180000000000
German RubtsovX3000000003000.00%0227.260000000000
Luke GazdicX3000220200000.00%1196.270000000000
Derek DorsettX4000-175620020.00%0246.030000000000
Stefan ElliottX4000-33525441000.00%44010.000000000000
Deryk EngellandX5000-12725653000.00%25811.630000000004
Cody McLeodX500002420510010.00%0377.370000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Teuvo TeravainenX0066.67%932000.86000000042000
Steven StamkosX0049.07%16120000.69000000022001
Nicklas JensenX1066.67%311001.54000000210000
Roman PolakX000.00%005000.75001100052000
Brett SonneX0072.22%1803001.15000100033010
Sam BennettX0047.22%7220000.59000001100000
Nikolaj EhlersX0052.38%2110000.53000000032000
Travis SanheimX000.00%024000.43000000033001
J.T. MillerX0050.00%1010001.11001000011000
Haydn FleuryX000.00%032000.55000100051000
Kasperi KapanenX0014.29%723000.47000000052000
Kirill TulupovX000.00%024000.29000000150000
Max PaciorettyX000.00%322000.24000000022010
Adam McQuaidX000.00%001000.00000000011000
German RubtsovX0071.43%700000.00000000033000
Luke GazdicX00100.00%102000.00000000033000
Derek DorsettX00100.00%100000.00001000044000
Stefan ElliottX000.00%002000.00001130044000
Deryk EngellandX000.00%000000.00001040055000
Cody McLeodX000.00%000000.00002110055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jean-Sebastien Giguere41300.8893.75240001513568000.000041100
Malcolm Subban10010.8864.91610054419000.000014000

PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX5325-100553032110.00%411422.8421392900003
Boone JennerX5235-14061237148.70%011122.1412342900000
T.J. OshieX51340208198711.11%611022.0702222900000
Seth JonesX5044-10015107240.00%1014829.59022232000010
Ryan GetzlafX521330065130915.38%36412.7700000000010
Olli MaattaX5112-2005565216.67%99318.6210111800000
Nikolai ZherdevX51123200111339.09%15711.460000000004
Mika ZibanejadX5112-3408613157.69%48817.6910122000000
Jaden SchwartzX5101-3203414067.14%18717.4000002000000
Julius Honka (R)X5011-340657230.00%89118.2501111800000
John CarlsonX5011-1002115010.00%914328.5700013200006
Brayden SchennX5011-300348260.00%28717.3801112000000
Nicolas PetanX5011-3000210270.00%1356.970000000000
Joel Edmundson (R)X5011000323110.00%36512.910000000006
Michael GrabnerX5000-300044220.00%3458.9200000000010
Tyler EnnisX5000-300228430.00%1438.500000000006
Duncan KeithX5000-100044020.00%56713.4600000000011
Troy BrouwerX50002401022130.00%25110.210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX1151.67%12031000.88020000011100
Boone JennerX0072.73%1132000.90010000021000
T.J. OshieX0050.00%5630100.72010000021010
Seth JonesX000.00%054000.54000000051100
Ryan GetzlafX0064.58%4802000.94000002300000
Olli MaattaX000.00%020000.43000000011000
Nikolai ZherdevX000.00%110000.70000000021000
Mika ZibanejadX1050.77%6532000.45000000022000
Jaden SchwartzX0016.67%621000.23000000044001
Julius Honka (R)X000.00%002000.22000000051000
John CarlsonX000.00%013000.14000000051000
Brayden SchennX0040.00%510000.23000000052000
Nicolas PetanX0035.00%2050000.57000000150000
Joel Edmundson (R)X000.00%000000.31000000052000
Michael GrabnerX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Tyler EnnisX0066.67%300000.00000000055000
Duncan KeithX000.00%003000.00000000055000
Troy BrouwerX0066.67%611000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott42110.9272.2124400912455100.667341010
Martin Jones10100.8285.00600052914000.000014000

SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andre BurakovskyX6426-200682271418.18%211419.0111282100000
Dougie HamiltonX605521201288320.00%915425.64011220000023
Claude GirouxX6134-620316125168.33%514624.39112219000126
Andrew LaddX62022000632566.67%37412.300000000000
Nick Schmaltz (R)X6112-3552591611.11%17512.510000000003
Maxim LapierreX61120271571011269.09%28013.2700001000325
Drayson BowmanX6112-32063921311.11%211218.5900021600000
Carl SoderbergX61120322096711014.29%111118.5200000101217
Nick RossX6022-5601390230.00%811118.50000016000020
Zack KassianX60222001146260.00%19415.63000011011021
Simon GamancheX61011007461416.67%2569.340000400012
Dylan LarkinX6011-500311115100.00%19115.2000021600017
Cam FowlerX60111000147370.00%813221.9200012000000
Alexander BurmistrovX60110000612250.00%16110.090000000000
Damon Severson (R)X6011-1175583120.00%39916.4700000011011
Evan Bouchard (R)X6000-1401164320.00%514123.47000016000030
Alexandre PicardX6000000020000.00%0243.9600001900000
Dustin ByfuglienXX6000-560953330.00%59616.0500000000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andre BurakovskyX1020.00%1001001.05000000120001
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%036000.65000000061010
Claude GirouxX0047.62%18981000.55000000140000
Andrew LaddX0050.00%210100.54000000044100
Nick Schmaltz (R)X0050.00%210000.53001000011010
Maxim LapierreX0087.50%800000.50000210033000
Drayson BowmanX0033.33%630000.36000001100000
Carl SoderbergX0040.00%6501000.36001120031000
Nick RossX000.00%002000.36000000063000
Zack KassianX000.00%010000.43000000063000
Simon GamancheX0035.42%4800000.36000000011000
Dylan LarkinX0040.00%1022000.22000000061000
Cam FowlerX000.00%043000.15000000064000
Alexander BurmistrovX0057.69%2630000.33000000064000
Damon Severson (R)X000.00%013000.20000100063000
Evan Bouchard (R)X000.00%015000.00000000066000
Alexandre PicardX000.00%100000.00000000066000
Dustin ByfuglienXX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kelly Guard61320.8933.10367001917879000.000060000

SYRACUSE BULLDOGS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle Connor (R)X40443002511140.00%37217.9300021200007
Brett CarsonX4033-31551189420.00%29122.8401111700000
Robby DeeX420240044103220.00%56416.0400002000016
Scott GlennieX4112312104541125.00%36416.1000001000114
Nino NiederreiterX4112-2206263316.67%17518.8710111500001
Adam LarssonX4022-3002103120.00%610626.49011017000012
Oscar KlefbomX41012953723050.00%98120.15000010000016
Nikita KucherovX4101-3001613287.69%58120.2400001000000
Tom SestitoX4101-2001716366.25%17418.3800031500000
Oscar MollerX4011-4003912380.00%29623.88000016000010
Braydon CoburnX4011000031110.00%25513.8400000000018
Louis LeblancX4011-200549360.00%47919.7800011100001
Jack HillenX400001010021010.00%5379.270000000003
Anssi SalmelaX4000000021000.00%2317.7000000000012
Brent BurnsXX400021210672020.00%65212.900000100000
Brad MarchandX4000020210000.00%2225.3800000000010
Brandon DubinskyX4000028101071240.00%27919.6700001000000
Sami VatanenX4000040140000.00%2266.470000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle Connor (R)X0033.33%621001.12000000041000
Brett CarsonX000.00%000000.66001000240000
Robby DeeX0060.87%2300000.62000000022011
Scott GlennieX0054.55%2201000.62001010011001
Nino NiederreiterX0033.33%302000.53000001100000
Adam LarssonX000.00%017000.38000000140000
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%020000.25000100011000
Nikita KucherovX0050.00%410000.25010000022010
Tom SestitoX1025.00%830000.27000000022000
Oscar MollerX0040.00%3044000.21110000042000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000000.36000000042000
Louis LeblancX0040.82%4920000.25000000042000
Jack HillenX000.00%000000.00001010044000
Anssi SalmelaX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Brent BurnsXX000.00%006000.00001010044000
Brad MarchandX0050.00%200000.00000000044000
Brandon DubinskyX0054.22%8310000.00000020044000
Sami VatanenX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss42200.9471.7224400713262021.000340200

VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Thomas VanekX4347300031971115.79%38821.881122800000
Tanner PearsonX413430037144147.14%28621.510110800000
Landon FerraroX4134375131091711.11%18521.330221700000
Dmitry KulikovX41122002723150.00%29824.6210119000011
Anthony ManthaX4112-40026158106.67%47017.540000600000
Ty RattieX4112-4207576514.29%26917.3000001000010
Adam ClendeningX4112-320109824550.00%49423.480000800001
Micheal FerlandX41010204062116.67%2317.750000000003
Steve BernierX4101-1209574814.29%35614.010000500005
Ryan MurrayX4011200342210.00%48019.9900001000011
Matt HalischukX4011100102120.00%1287.070000000000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX4011-400766350.00%06716.760000600000
Dylan OlsenX4011-175731010.00%25012.600000000001
Lars EllerX4011000252010.00%0399.8600000000011
Derek StepanX4000-100134350.00%04912.250000000005
Colton ParaykoX4000-400771130.00%810325.810000500008
Beau BennettX4000-1000012260.00%05613.890001600004
Nathan BeaulieuX4000-100234000.00%36115.280000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Thomas VanekX0237.50%840001.60020001400100
Tanner PearsonX0025.00%820000.93020000130001
Landon FerraroX0051.97%12715000.94020100031010
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%024000.41000000011000
Anthony ManthaX0025.00%811000.57120000022000
Ty RattieX1033.33%640000.58000000032000
Adam ClendeningX000.00%031000.43001100210000
Micheal FerlandX00100.00%100000.65000000022000
Steve BernierX0133.33%302000.36010000011001
Ryan MurrayX000.00%001000.25000000041000
Matt HalischukX000.00%011000.71000000042000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0043.55%6221000.30010000043000
Dylan OlsenX000.00%002000.40000010042000
Lars EllerX0043.48%2300000.51000000042000
Derek StepanX0050.00%3201000.00000000044000
Colton ParaykoX000.00%034000.00000000044000
Beau BennettX0050.00%210000.00000000044000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%002000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky41120.9122.88250001213650000.7001040000