NORTH VAN ROCKERS

GP: 27 | W: 17 | L: 7 | OTL: 3 | P: 37
GF: 90 | GA: 74 | PP%: 15.69% | PK%: 79.63%
GM : Jerry W | Morale : 64 | Team Overall : 79
Next Games #303 vs HAWAII TYPHOON
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sam Gagner (C)XXX100.0022199989497979979999969889999071862
2Markus Granlund (A)XXX100.00201197858795979974979274779291071832
3John QuennevilleXXX100.00835772848190899564918979628680069822
4Mikael GranlundXXX100.00985863757283879460949480627783068811
5Nicklas BergforsX100.00959343627587868970939576899999073800
6Travis ZajacXX100.0014999848599928999867985699999071800
7Patrick DavisXXX100.00181399727690899081849083859999071790
8Nail YakupovX100.0019599797797899152848772659788071781
9Nigel DawesX100.00999519607373738856899289589191065780
10Kevin Labanc (R)XX100.00601090898888888654867964568267071772
11Alex ChiassonX100.00564575667684859550918370709788077772
12Kyle WellwoodXXX100.0028299677196818083768381769999068750
13Marc-Edouard Vlasic (A)X100.0032199999395989935999993899999071882
14Patrick SieloffX100.00997243748280878040786985446279075772
15John KlingbergX100.00501695717790878940908068478585071752
16Calvin De HaanX100.00999932697892948027797872668076078751
17Roland McKeownX100.00735960768786797925837568517679075742
18Cam BarkerX100.00999941607971746840595282659980055712
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0059417476818987885787847768908807179
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jamie Storr100.0072988777779999999989849999071892
2Oscar Dansk100.0067877782799495979166678578071832
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007093828078979798957876928907186
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Joe Sacco98909693999945USA471960,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Sam GagnerNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW27132639-32014098307313.27%653119.69591417970004212053.89%553246001.4701000233
2Markus GranlundNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW27151328-40003489286216.85%1351018.9066122596000003048.28%291510001.1011000221
3Mikael GranlundNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW271012226115732478223912.82%1251419.051123590111172033.33%36138100.8600010411
4Travis ZajacNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/RW278101850005071204311.27%1750718.790111420001313054.95%6061010000.7100000113
5Marc-Edouard VlasicNORTH VAN ROCKERSD2731518-2004446722264.48%3571126.351455103000350000.00%02522000.5100000000
6Nail YakupovNORTH VAN ROCKERSRW27861410012361154013.11%544616.53112555000000050.00%2886000.6300000030
7John QuennevilleNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW27410149281053274828368.33%1041915.54000637000001158.82%17176000.6700011113
8Calvin De HaanNORTH VAN ROCKERSD27112131165458837251184.00%1856921.11134661011025000.00%0016000.4600513002
9Patrick DavisNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW274711300018559217.27%1231611.71101135000050152.94%17057000.7000000100
10Kevin LabancNORTH VAN ROCKERSLW/RW276511100251448122412.50%434612.83011146000001050.00%8164000.6300000110
11Nicklas BergforsNORTH VAN ROCKERSRW274610480403914377810.81%827210.100001340000161169.23%1371000.7300323111
12Alex ChiassonNORTH VAN ROCKERSRW2763925592052102811.54%836013.36000321000001150.00%2255000.5000100011
13John KlingbergNORTH VAN ROCKERSD2708810016322711130.00%2456420.92022472000014000.00%0212000.2800000000
14Nigel DawesNORTH VAN ROCKERSLW274371564050183591811.43%828310.49000010000390050.00%1073000.4900143101
15Kyle WellwoodNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW273034551261861216.67%829510.95000021013342059.51%16334000.2000010011
16Cam BarkerNORTH VAN ROCKERSD170335342042147630.00%2425515.0200000000017000.00%006000.2400301000
17Roland McKeownNORTH VAN ROCKERSD2703312620401816690.00%1942415.7300005000015000.00%0414000.1400211000
18Patrick SieloffNORTH VAN ROCKERSD2702287430603319780.00%2452919.59000269000035000.00%0117000.0800213001
19AJ ThelenNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)D10011-400089250.00%619819.9000014100007000.00%016000.1000000000
Team Total or Average486891452344938622050249486026147610.35%261805916.58162844818861231233416454.20%1655163163100.5812171215141518
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Oscar DanskNORTH VAN ROCKERS169420.8962.939012044423178011.00031413010
2Jamie StorrNORTH VAN ROCKERS138310.9202.377330129361151000.00001314311
Team Total or Average2917730.9072.6816352173784329010.66732727321


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alex ChiassonNORTH VAN ROCKERSRW308/11/1990 9:50:06 AMNo199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm675,000$462,587$40,000$27,413$675,000$462,587$No675,000$675,000$675,000$
Calvin De HaanNORTH VAN ROCKERSD298/9/1991 7:46:44 AMNo218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,115,000$764,126$40,000$27,413$1,115,000$764,126$No1,115,000$1,115,000$1,115,000$
Cam BarkerNORTH VAN ROCKERSD344/4/1986No226 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$685,315$40,000$27,413$1,000,000$685,315$No
Jamie StorrNORTH VAN ROCKERSG458/11/1975 7:26:25 AMNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro Only3,884,976$2,662,431$3,884,976$2,662,431$No
John KlingbergNORTH VAN ROCKERSD288/14/1992 2:15:36 AMNo182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm873,450$598,588$647,000$443,399$873,450$598,588$No873,450$873,450$NHL Link
John QuennevilleNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW244/16/1996 2:32:15 AMNo206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro Only775,000$531,119$40,000$27,413$775,000$531,119$No775,000$775,000$
Kevin LabancNORTH VAN ROCKERSLW/RW2412/12/1995 2:55:05 PMYes188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5Pro & Farm800,000$548,252$40,000$27,413$800,000$548,252$No800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$
Kyle WellwoodNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW375/16/1983No187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,100,000$753,846$40,000$27,413$1,100,000$753,846$No1,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$
Marc-Edouard VlasicNORTH VAN ROCKERSD333/30/1987No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro Only1,687,500$1,156,469$1,687,500$1,156,469$No1,687,500$1,687,500$1,687,500$1,687,500$
Markus GranlundNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW274/16/1993 3:04:11 AMNo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5Pro Only1,875,000$1,284,965$40,000$27,413$1,875,000$1,284,965$No1,875,000$1,875,000$1,875,000$1,875,000$
Mikael GranlundNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW286/21/1992 9:35:24 AMNo193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro Only1,087,500$745,280$1,087,500$745,280$No1,087,500$
Nail YakupovNORTH VAN ROCKERSRW2710/6/1993 3:07:09 AMNo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,319,625$904,358$1,319,625$904,358$No1,319,625$1,319,625$1,319,625$NHL Link
Nicklas BergforsNORTH VAN ROCKERSRW337/7/1987No205 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro Only1,853,125$1,269,974$1,853,125$1,269,974$No1,853,125$1,853,125$
Nigel DawesNORTH VAN ROCKERSLW352/9/1985No207 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,103,437$756,202$882,750$604,962$1,103,437$756,202$No1,103,437$
Oscar DanskNORTH VAN ROCKERSG269/10/1994 2:47:47 AMNo225 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro Only1,625,000$1,113,636$650,000$445,455$1,625,000$1,113,636$No1,625,000$1,625,000$1,625,000$1,625,000$
Patrick DavisNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW3312/28/1986No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro Only1,093,750$749,563$1,093,750$749,563$No1,093,750$
Patrick SieloffNORTH VAN ROCKERSD269/10/1994 3:06:04 AMNo232 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$445,455$40,000$27,413$650,000$445,455$No
Roland McKeownNORTH VAN ROCKERSD241/20/1996 5:34:00 AMNo208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$342,657$40,000$27,413$500,000$342,657$No500,000$500,000$
Sam GagnerNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW318/10/1989No204 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro Only1,147,500$786,399$1,147,500$786,399$No1,147,500$1,147,500$NHL Link
Travis ZajacNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/RW355/13/1985No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro Only1,237,688$848,206$40,000$27,413$1,237,688$848,206$No1,237,688$1,237,688$1,237,688$1,237,688$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2030.45205 Lbs6 ft13.301,270,178$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
25,403,551$19,868,575$16,583,888$11,434,813$8,325,188$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mikael GranlundSam GagnerMarkus Granlund35023
2John QuennevilleTravis ZajacNicklas Bergfors30023
3Kevin LabancPatrick DavisNail Yakupov20023
4Nigel DawesKyle WellwoodAlex Chiasson15023
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicCalvin De Haan40023
2Cam BarkerJohn Klingberg30023
3Roland McKeownPatrick Sieloff20023
4Roland McKeownPatrick Sieloff10023
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Markus GranlundSam GagnerMikael Granlund60005
2Kevin LabancPatrick DavisNicklas Bergfors40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicCalvin De Haan60005
2John KlingbergPatrick Sieloff40005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis ZajacNigel Dawes60050
2Kyle WellwoodPatrick Davis40050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicPatrick Sieloff60050
2Cam BarkerCalvin De Haan40050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle Wellwood60050Marc-Edouard VlasicPatrick Sieloff60050
2Travis Zajac40050Cam BarkerCalvin De Haan40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrick DavisAlex Chiasson60023
2Kyle WellwoodNigel Dawes40023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicPatrick Sieloff60023
2John KlingbergCalvin De Haan40023
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Markus GranlundSam GagnerMikael GranlundMarc-Edouard VlasicCalvin De Haan
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nigel DawesTravis ZajacPatrick DavisMarc-Edouard VlasicPatrick Sieloff
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Alex Chiasson, John Quenneville, Kevin LabancNail Yakupov, Kevin LabancNicklas Bergfors
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Roland McKeown, Patrick Sieloff, John KlingbergRoland McKeownRoland McKeown, John Klingberg
Penalty Shots
Nicklas Bergfors, Marc-Edouard Vlasic, Sam Gagner, Patrick Davis, Markus Granlund
Goalie
#1 : Jamie Storr, #2 : Oscar Dansk
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Sam Gagner, Markus Granlund, Mikael Granlund, John Quenneville, Travis Zajac, Alex Chiasson, Alex Chiasson, Patrick Davis, Nigel Dawes, Nail Yakupov, Nicklas Bergfors
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Marc-Edouard Vlasic, Calvin De Haan, John Klingberg, Cam Barker, Roland McKeown


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1BANGOR BEAGLES2200000011472200000011470000000000041.000111627004340622518190501131329222.22%30100.00%035365653.81%33759956.26%20738054.47%422442193417
2BROOKLYN BLAZERS2010010047-3000000000002010010047-310.25045900022075251931057259428112.50%220.00%035365653.81%33759956.26%20738054.47%483039153216
3CALGARY COWBOYS22000000633220000006330000000000041.0006101600303057181623054214406116.67%2150.00%035365653.81%33759956.26%20738054.47%412544173316
4CAPE BRETON CELTS2010001067-12010001067-10000000000020.5006713001311663021152521223415120.00%40100.00%035365653.81%33759956.26%20738054.47%462743173518
5CAPE FEAR PROWLERS10001000321000000000001000100032121.0003690001112981461361310165120.00%5180.00%035365653.81%33759956.26%20738054.47%2112228178
6CHICAGO CRUSHERS11000000422110000004220000000000021.000461000211039816150369618100.00%30100.00%035365653.81%33759956.26%20738054.47%2214228157
7COLORADO WOLVES21001000844210010008440000000000041.00081422002231672222221702119465120.00%20100.00%035365653.81%33759956.26%20738054.47%472942163216
8HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS11000000404000000000001100000040421.000461001211028791202782620400.00%30100.00%035365653.81%33759956.26%20738054.47%2112219178
9MANHATTAN ISLANDERS21000100651110000004221000010023-130.7506121800231061202417048248401218.33%4175.00%035365653.81%33759956.26%20738054.47%452739183518
10PENSACOLA BADGERS2010100067-1000000000002010100067-120.500611170012216317202066223103311100.00%5180.00%035365653.81%33759956.26%20738054.47%432644173517
11PHILADELPHIA MADMEN422000001214-22200000010552020000029-740.500121931005340115453337010935847114321.43%7185.71%035365653.81%33759956.26%20738054.47%915378356936
12PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS11000000523000000000001100000052321.00058130012203518980366429000.00%2150.00%035365653.81%33759956.26%20738054.47%2011218178
13SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS21100000550000000000002110000055020.500581300221051152115063151311919210.53%8275.00%135365653.81%33759956.26%20738054.47%442441183318
Total271370331090741614101011105533221336022003541-6370.68590145235112927304860289271292107852613885021021615.69%541179.63%135365653.81%33759956.26%20738054.47%608364567236460235
15VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES311001001012-2210001006601010000046-230.50010172710424011231295208538235513215.38%4175.00%035365653.81%33759956.26%20738054.47%704461255025
_Since Last GM Reset271370331090741614101011105533221336022003541-6370.68590145235112927304860289271292107852613885021021615.69%541179.63%135365653.81%33759956.26%20738054.47%608364567236460235
_Vs Conference19960211062539118101010452520815011001728-11250.65862961580020182135952051861979553172317342681217.65%36780.56%135365653.81%33759956.26%20738054.47%428256400166322165
_Vs Division82301110272524210001017116402011001014-490.56327396600610922669778858221717314823521.74%14378.57%035365653.81%33759956.26%20738054.47%1811091706913770

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
2737L19014523586078526138850211
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2713733109074
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1410111105533
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
133622003541
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
620200
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1021615.69%541179.63%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
289271292102927304
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
35365653.81%33759956.26%20738054.47%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
608364567236460235


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-09-081PHILADELPHIA MADMEN2NORTH VAN ROCKERS5WBoxScore
4 - 2020-09-1117NORTH VAN ROCKERS5SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS2WBoxScore
6 - 2020-09-1331NORTH VAN ROCKERS0SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS3LBoxScore
7 - 2020-09-1437BANGOR BEAGLES2NORTH VAN ROCKERS5WBoxScore
9 - 2020-09-1652NORTH VAN ROCKERS2BROOKLYN BLAZERS4LBoxScore
10 - 2020-09-1761CAPE BRETON CELTS4NORTH VAN ROCKERS5WXXBoxScore
11 - 2020-09-1872NORTH VAN ROCKERS1PHILADELPHIA MADMEN6LBoxScore
13 - 2020-09-2083NORTH VAN ROCKERS3PENSACOLA BADGERS2WXBoxScore
15 - 2020-09-2293PHILADELPHIA MADMEN3NORTH VAN ROCKERS5WBoxScore
17 - 2020-09-24102COLORADO WOLVES3NORTH VAN ROCKERS4WXBoxScore
18 - 2020-09-25114NORTH VAN ROCKERS5PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS2WBoxScore
20 - 2020-09-27125CALGARY COWBOYS2NORTH VAN ROCKERS4WBoxScore
22 - 2020-09-29134NORTH VAN ROCKERS1PHILADELPHIA MADMEN3LBoxScore
23 - 2020-09-30139NORTH VAN ROCKERS2BROOKLYN BLAZERS3LXBoxScore
25 - 2020-10-02154CHICAGO CRUSHERS2NORTH VAN ROCKERS4WBoxScore
27 - 2020-10-04169NORTH VAN ROCKERS4VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES6LBoxScore
28 - 2020-10-05175BANGOR BEAGLES2NORTH VAN ROCKERS6WBoxScore
29 - 2020-10-06191VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES3NORTH VAN ROCKERS4WBoxScore
31 - 2020-10-08202NORTH VAN ROCKERS3CAPE FEAR PROWLERS2WXBoxScore
33 - 2020-10-10213COLORADO WOLVES1NORTH VAN ROCKERS4WBoxScore
35 - 2020-10-12226MANHATTAN ISLANDERS2NORTH VAN ROCKERS4WBoxScore
37 - 2020-10-14236NORTH VAN ROCKERS3PENSACOLA BADGERS5LBoxScore
38 - 2020-10-15246NORTH VAN ROCKERS2MANHATTAN ISLANDERS3LXBoxScore
40 - 2020-10-17257CALGARY COWBOYS1NORTH VAN ROCKERS2WBoxScore
41 - 2020-10-18269VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES3NORTH VAN ROCKERS2LXBoxScore
42 - 2020-10-19278NORTH VAN ROCKERS4HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS0WBoxScore
44 - 2020-10-21291CAPE BRETON CELTS3NORTH VAN ROCKERS1LBoxScore
46 - 2020-10-23303NORTH VAN ROCKERS-HAWAII TYPHOON-
48 - 2020-10-25315BROOKLYN BLAZERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
49 - 2020-10-26325NORTH VAN ROCKERS-SYRACUSE BULLDOGS-
51 - 2020-10-28336NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
52 - 2020-10-29346SYRACUSE BULLDOGS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
54 - 2020-10-31360BROOKLYN BLAZERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
56 - 2020-11-02368NORTH VAN ROCKERS-VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES-
57 - 2020-11-03377NORTH VAN ROCKERS-BANGOR BEAGLES-
58 - 2020-11-04390NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
59 - 2020-11-05395HAWAII TYPHOON-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
61 - 2020-11-07411NORTH VAN ROCKERS-PENSACOLA BADGERS-
62 - 2020-11-08418CAPE BRETON CELTS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
64 - 2020-11-10433CALGARY COWBOYS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
67 - 2020-11-13447PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
69 - 2020-11-15459NORTH VAN ROCKERS-DETROIT RED WINGS-
70 - 2020-11-16470SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
72 - 2020-11-18479NORTH VAN ROCKERS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
73 - 2020-11-19490CHICAGO CRUSHERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
75 - 2020-11-21501NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CHICAGO CRUSHERS-
76 - 2020-11-22510NORTH VAN ROCKERS-BROOKLYN BLAZERS-
77 - 2020-11-23521BANGOR BEAGLES-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
80 - 2020-11-26536DETROIT RED WINGS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
82 - 2020-11-28548NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CAPE BRETON CELTS-
83 - 2020-11-29554NORTH VAN ROCKERS-NEWTON NIGHTMARES-
85 - 2020-12-01564CHICAGO CRUSHERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
86 - 2020-12-02577NORTH VAN ROCKERS-COLORADO WOLVES-
87 - 2020-12-03588CAPE FEAR PROWLERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
89 - 2020-12-05599PENSACOLA BADGERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
92 - 2020-12-08611NORTH VAN ROCKERS-DETROIT RED WINGS-
93 - 2020-12-09624HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
95 - 2020-12-11637NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CAPE BRETON CELTS-
96 - 2020-12-12644PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
98 - 2020-12-14663BANGOR BEAGLES-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
99 - 2020-12-15668NORTH VAN ROCKERS-SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS-
101 - 2020-12-17677NORTH VAN ROCKERS-DETROIT RED WINGS-
102 - 2020-12-18690COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
104 - 2020-12-20699NORTH VAN ROCKERS-PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS-
105 - 2020-12-21711NORTH VAN ROCKERS-SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS-
107 - 2020-12-23720PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
108 - 2020-12-24733DETROIT RED WINGS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
109 - 2020-12-25743NORTH VAN ROCKERS-COLORADO WOLVES-
111 - 2020-12-27752NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CHICAGO CRUSHERS-
113 - 2020-12-29763SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
115 - 2020-12-31775NORTH VAN ROCKERS-LAS CRUCES SPURS-
116 - 2021-01-01780NORTH VAN ROCKERS-BROOKLYN BLAZERS-
118 - 2021-01-03791DETROIT RED WINGS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
121 - 2021-01-06807COLORADO WOLVES-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
122 - 2021-01-07814NORTH VAN ROCKERS-PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS-
124 - 2021-01-09827NORTH VAN ROCKERS-BANGOR BEAGLES-
125 - 2021-01-10833PENSACOLA BADGERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
127 - 2021-01-12845NORTH VAN ROCKERS-BANGOR BEAGLES-
128 - 2021-01-13850NORTH VAN ROCKERS-EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS-
129 - 2021-01-14855NORTH VAN ROCKERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
130 - 2021-01-15862LAS CRUCES SPURS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
133 - 2021-01-18880HAWAII TYPHOON-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
136 - 2021-01-21900EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
141 - 2021-01-26922NEWTON NIGHTMARES-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity75006500550050001500
Ticket Price100603028200
Attendance82,81776,33536,38162,16416,235
Attendance PCT78.87%83.88%47.25%88.81%77.31%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
28 19567 - 75.26% 1,352,916$18,940,822$26000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
8,265,259$ 25,403,551$ 2,579,750$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
25,403,551$ 7,963,174$ 158,812$ 20 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
37,881,644$ 98 184,360$ 18,067,280$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
20,834,170$ 27,748,051$ 271,850,310$ 293,019,465$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Sam GagnerAGE:31PO:0OV:86
Markus GranlundAGE:27PO:0OV:83
John QuennevilleAGE:24PO:0OV:82
Mikael GranlundAGE:28PO:0OV:81
Patrick DavisAGE:33PO:0OV:79
Nigel DawesAGE:35PO:0OV:78
*Kevin LabancAGE:24PO:0OV:77
Kyle WellwoodAGE:37PO:0OV:75
*Sonny MilanoAGE:24PO:0OV:75
Kyle CliffordAGE:29PO:0OV:73
Loui ErikssonAGE:35PO:0OV:72
*Joel FarabeeAGE:20PO:0OV:65
Brandon PrustAGE:36PO:0OV:65
David BoothAGE:36PO:0OV:64
*Tyler BensonAGE:22PO:0OV:59
*Jack Badini AGE:21PO:0OV:59
*Matthew StromeAGE:21PO:0OV:55
Sam GagnerAGE:31PO:0OV:86
Markus GranlundAGE:27PO:0OV:83
John QuennevilleAGE:24PO:0OV:82
Mikael GranlundAGE:28PO:0OV:81
Travis ZajacAGE:35PO:0OV:80
Patrick DavisAGE:33PO:0OV:79
Peter HollandAGE:29PO:0OV:75
Kyle WellwoodAGE:37PO:0OV:75
*Sonny MilanoAGE:24PO:0OV:75
Loui ErikssonAGE:35PO:0OV:72
*Henrik BorgströmAGE:23PO:0OV:70
*Nick SuzukiAGE:21PO:0OV:70
Brandon PrustAGE:36PO:0OV:65
David BoothAGE:36PO:0OV:64
*Jean-Christophe BeaudinAGE:23PO:0OV:60
*Ruslan IskhakovAGE:21PO:0OV:60
Sam GagnerAGE:31PO:0OV:86
Markus GranlundAGE:27PO:0OV:83
John QuennevilleAGE:24PO:0OV:82
Mikael GranlundAGE:28PO:0OV:81
Nicklas BergforsAGE:33PO:0OV:80
Travis ZajacAGE:35PO:0OV:80
Patrick DavisAGE:33PO:0OV:79
Nail YakupovAGE:27PO:0OV:78
*Kevin LabancAGE:24PO:0OV:77
Alex ChiassonAGE:30PO:0OV:77
Kyle WellwoodAGE:37PO:0OV:75
*Sonny MilanoAGE:24PO:0OV:75
Kyle CliffordAGE:29PO:0OV:73
Mike BrownAGE:35PO:0OV:71
*Nick SuzukiAGE:21PO:0OV:70
*Keegan KolesarAGE:23PO:0OV:67
Brandon PrustAGE:36PO:0OV:65
*Bobby BrinkAGE:19PO:0OV:60
*Albin GreweAGE:19PO:0OV:59

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Marc-Edouard VlasicAGE:33PO:0OV:88
Patrick SieloffAGE:26PO:0OV:77
John KlingbergAGE:28PO:0OV:75
Calvin De HaanAGE:29PO:0OV:75
Roland McKeownAGE:24PO:0OV:74
AJ ThelenAGE:34PO:0OV:73
*Logan StanleyAGE:22PO:0OV:71
Cam BarkerAGE:34PO:0OV:71
Ryan MurphyAGE:27PO:0OV:69
Nathan PaetschAGE:37PO:0OV:68
Mark StuartAGE:36PO:0OV:68
*Cam YorkAGE:19PO:0OV:61
*Roope LaavainenAGE:22PO:0OV:60
*Sean DayAGE:22PO:0OV:59
*Markus NiemelainenAGE:22PO:0OV:58
*Vladislav KolyachonokAGE:19PO:0OV:58
*Gianni FairbrotherAGE:19PO:0OV:58
*Ty EmbersonAGE:21PO:0OV:56
Jamie StorrAGE:45PO:0OV:89
Oscar DanskAGE:26PO:0OV:83
*Ilya SamsonovAGE:23PO:0OV:77
Riku HeleniusAGE:32PO:0OV:69
Alex StalockAGE:32PO:0OV:65
*Olle Eriksson EkAGE:21PO:0OV:64

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
10ROC ROC ROC ROC ROC
11ROC ROC ROC ROC ROC
12ROC ROC ROC ROC ROC
13ROC ROC ROC ROC ROC
14ROC ROC ROC ROC ROC



[11/18/2020 8:20:07 AM] - Peter Holland has been selected as captain for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[11/18/2020 8:20:07 AM] - Mark Stuart is no longer captain for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[11/18/2020 8:20:07 AM] - Marc-Edouard Vlasic has been selected as assistant for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[11/18/2020 8:20:07 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[11/18/2020 8:20:07 AM] - Markus Granlund has been selected as assistant for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[11/18/2020 8:20:07 AM] - Travis Zajac is no longer as assistant for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[10/8/2020 5:43:09 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (94) in 1 Game for NORTH VAN ROCKERS!
[9/14/2020 12:18:30 PM] - Nathan Paetsch has been selected as assistant for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[9/14/2020 12:18:30 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[9/14/2020 12:18:30 PM] - Sam Gagner is no longer as assistant for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[9/14/2020 12:18:30 PM] - Travis Zajac has been selected as assistant for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[9/14/2020 12:18:30 PM] - Marc-Edouard Vlasic is no longer as assistant for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[9/14/2020 12:18:30 PM] - Sam Gagner has been selected as captain for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[9/14/2020 12:18:30 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[6/23/2020 9:15:00 AM] - Gianni Fairbrother was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[6/21/2020 10:10:20 AM] - Vladislav Kolyachonok was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[6/19/2020 7:04:55 AM] - Albin Grewe was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[6/17/2020 7:20:43 AM] - Bobby Brink was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[6/15/2020 9:32:42 AM] - Cam York was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[5/5/2020 10:14:02 AM] - Duncan Milroy retired from NORTH VAN ROCKERS
[5/5/2020 10:13:37 AM] - Boyd Gordon retired from NORTH VAN ROCKERS
[5/5/2020 10:13:15 AM] - Jamie Langenbrunner retired from NORTH VAN ROCKERS
[4/25/2020 5:26:54 AM] - NORTH VAN ROCKERS was eliminated at round 3 of year 8.
[4/19/2020 5:40:48 AM] - NORTH VAN ROCKERS was eliminated at round 2 of year 8.
[2/22/2020 5:25:42 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (22) in 1 Game for NORTH VAN ROCKERS!
[2/20/2020 6:11:15 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (28) in 1 Game for NORTH VAN ROCKERS!
[2/7/2020 5:51:47 AM] - TRADE : From NORTH VAN ROCKERS to CHICAGO CRUSHERS : Jay O'Brien (60).
[2/7/2020 5:51:47 AM] - TRADE : From CHICAGO CRUSHERS to NORTH VAN ROCKERS : Olle Eriksson Ek (62).
[2/4/2020 8:12:33 AM] - Alex Stalock was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[1/14/2020 6:39:18 AM] - TRADE : From NORTH VAN ROCKERS to PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS : Mathew Dumba (80).
[1/14/2020 6:39:18 AM] - TRADE : From PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS to NORTH VAN ROCKERS : John Klingberg (75), Kevin Labanc (72).



[11/21/2020 5:51:28 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[11/20/2020 9:15:11 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[11/19/2020 5:13:00 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[11/18/2020 8:20:07 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[11/13/2020 6:48:54 AM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Vincent Trocheck of PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS (5-6-11) / 2 - Anton Rodin of LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS (7-2-9) / 3 - Sonny Milano of NORTH VAN ROCKERS (5-4-9)
[11/13/2020 6:48:48 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[11/12/2020 10:12:56 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[11/11/2020 8:22:28 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[11/7/2020 6:03:06 AM] Henrik Borgström from NORTH VAN ROCKERS has scored a Hat Trick!
[11/7/2020 6:02:58 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[11/6/2020 8:38:34 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[11/6/2020 5:23:06 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[11/5/2020 9:45:41 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[11/5/2020 6:01:52 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[11/4/2020 9:01:51 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[11/4/2020 6:43:58 AM] Sonny Milano from NORTH VAN ROCKERS has scored a Hat Trick!
[10/30/2020 6:41:21 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[10/29/2020 8:21:22 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[10/28/2020 6:47:45 AM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Sonny Milano of NORTH VAN ROCKERS (6-3-9) / 2 - Reilly Smith of SYRACUSE BABY BULLS (3-5-8) / 3 - Spencer Foo of CAPE FEAR WILDCATS (5-2-7)
[10/27/2020 6:00:49 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[10/26/2020 9:18:53 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[10/26/2020 5:57:35 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[10/25/2020 6:47:30 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[10/24/2020 5:39:11 AM] Cam Barker from NORTH VAN ROCKERS is back from Left Hip Injury.
[10/24/2020 5:39:11 AM] Game 114 - Cam Barker from NORTH VAN ROCKERS is injured (Left Hip) and is out for 4 days.
[10/24/2020 5:39:10 AM] Sonny Milano from NORTH VAN ROCKERS has scored a Hat Trick!
[10/24/2020 5:39:05 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[10/23/2020 9:02:20 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[10/23/2020 9:02:20 AM] AJ Thelen of NORTH VAN ROCKERS was sent down to farm.
[10/23/2020 9:02:20 AM] Cam Barker of NORTH VAN ROCKERS was sent to pro.
[10/22/2020 6:38:34 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[10/21/2020 9:15:44 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[10/19/2020 5:57:59 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[10/18/2020 7:14:56 PM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[10/16/2020 6:23:50 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[10/15/2020 10:30:36 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[10/15/2020 7:27:35 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[10/14/2020 8:17:39 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
884412504356288235534222130211315512530421912022431331102310928848677431978993132692971851850552499850138915773136420.45%2113185.31%51122206154.44%1009187553.81%667124453.62%1903114417677381448730
9271370331090741614101011105533221336022003541-63790145235112927304860289271292107852613885021021615.69%541179.63%135365653.81%33759956.26%20738054.47%608364567236460235
Total Regular Season11154320766637830969563214032232101585255221804443168151171463786311009421261161231735521260112211426532841111177720794158019.28%2654284.15%61475271754.29%1346247454.41%874162453.82%2511150823359751909966