NORTH VAN ROCKERS

GP: 68 | W: 40 | L: 19 | OTL: 9 | P: 89
GF: 225 | GA: 187 | PP%: 20.00% | PK%: 85.29%
GM : Jerry W | Morale : 63 | Team Overall : 79
Next Games #759 vs NEWTON NIGHTMARES
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sam Gagner (A)XXX100.0019199999997979978999970889999080872
2Jamie Langenbrunner (C)XX100.00956672898192899579969466899999080842
3Markus GranlundXXX100.00251692909294979674948974778988080832
4Mikael GranlundXXX100.00995962807482879260929275627682081811
5Nicklas BergforsX100.00908853677485868769919975899999075810
6Patrick DavisXXX100.00231899777595899080849083859999080800
7Travis ZajacXX100.00191499899099928899857880699797080800
8John QuennevilleXX100.00835772798689899365898774627178081802
9Nigel DawesX100.00959024597474738957909389588787082780
10Nail YakupovX100.00241099848198899054838672659485080781
11Kyle WellwoodXXX100.0033799677297818583778981769999080770
12Peter HollandX100.00554071767782858473927968619384080760
13Marc-Edouard Vlasic (A)X100.0037199989299989935999993899999080882
14Patrick SieloffX100.00986847798379878040786980446077082762
15Calvin De HaanX100.00999937747892947927787770667975078751
16John KlingbergX100.00552190768289878740887865478282057752
17Roland McKeownX100.00735960747886798025787666517469069722
18Logan Stanley (R)X100.00816365747475766844666177405363068691
Scratches
1Cam BarkerX100.00999551608072747140625581659985080722
TEAM AVERAGE100.0063467378818887875985847668878707879
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jamie Storr100.0071988777789999999989849999079892
2Oscar Dansk99.0065757782779091938766678477071802
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.506887828078959596937876928807585
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Joe Sacco93929597959649USA462960,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Sam GagnerNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW68254166-5003932065712812.14%37132919.55101424332240112526152.10%12385320010.9918000074
2Markus GranlundNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW68283058-1207661934410014.51%21123718.207132038224000112350.00%743925010.9415000832
3Marc-Edouard VlasicNORTH VAN ROCKERSD68944530003511017073765.29%73175125.763710282410115155000.00%05045100.6101000422
4Jamie LangenbrunnerNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/RW68173653-5412519454167599110.18%30124118.267152227224000034352.20%3184015000.8509221136
5John QuennevilleNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW6822274916391511466152539814.47%24115617.0151015211671126593237.08%893311000.8500210712
6Mikael GranlundNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW6824254919311515550167469314.37%16112716.588715211901011124445.95%1853017010.8700201473
7Travis ZajacNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/RW68192948200011091384510013.77%20125018.39311141616711261661158.94%12813418000.7700000313
8Patrick DavisNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW68111930-10065714049887.86%3091713.500111230003561261.54%521926000.6500000014
9Nail YakupovNORTH VAN ROCKERSRW68111829-20064615156907.28%1780211.8000013000002127.03%37369000.7200000111
10Nicklas BergforsNORTH VAN ROCKERSRW68141428-2153957547121386211.57%1573110.76000022000016148.00%251611000.77242710111
11Peter HollandNORTH VAN ROCKERSC6813122501155272100283713.00%1274811.0000016000033255.31%5371512010.6700010231
12John KlingbergNORTH VAN ROCKERSD6932124138039636724184.48%66140920.4212351630002124000.00%01530000.3400000000
13Nigel DawesNORTH VAN ROCKERSLW68712190169105129549032527.78%1776511.250000111261422137.04%271614100.5000669111
14Patrick SieloffNORTH VAN ROCKERSD68513181713755151866226358.06%83138220.3325771280000128010.00%01550000.2600533210
15Calvin De HaanNORTH VAN ROCKERSD6801818520290126815515230.00%73135219.880224170000084000.00%0732000.27002412000
16Kyle WellwoodNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW688917-40076277215010.39%1275711.14000241016920256.00%3501312000.4500000000
17Roland McKeownNORTH VAN ROCKERSD68111124792578604316132.33%63110116.20000145011188000.00%0927000.2200041001
18Cam BarkerNORTH VAN ROCKERSD56044120290102553418140.00%4187915.7000007011190000.00%0220000.09001044001
19Logan StanleyNORTH VAN ROCKERSD12011-1141014123370.00%1218615.5200005000019000.00%009000.1100011000
20Kevin LabancNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)LW/RW51011000464516.67%15410.990000800011000.00%100000.3600000000
Team Total or Average1230218384602751088530129412472142707118010.18%6632018316.41468713320620325712411286342454.06%4214442403240.60427313342343232
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jamie StorrNORTH VAN ROCKERS3018430.9152.3916822067792329310.786142541223
2Oscar DanskNORTH VAN ROCKERS36171360.9122.65208641921048478110.462133626633
3Ilya SamsonovNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)75200.8973.19376002019586100.000071003
Team Total or Average73401990.9122.594145611792035893520.630276868859


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Calvin De HaanNORTH VAN ROCKERSD288/9/1991 7:46:44 AMNo216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,115,000$254,857$40,000$9,143$1,115,000$254,857$No1,115,000$1,115,000$1,115,000$1,115,000$
Cam BarkerNORTH VAN ROCKERSD334/4/1986No225 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$228,571$40,000$9,143$1,000,000$228,571$No1,000,000$
Jamie LangenbrunnerNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/RW447/24/1975No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,862,840$654,363$40,000$9,143$2,862,840$654,363$No2,862,840$
Jamie StorrNORTH VAN ROCKERSG448/11/1975 7:26:25 AMNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro Only3,884,976$887,995$3,884,976$887,995$No3,884,976$
John KlingbergNORTH VAN ROCKERSD278/14/1992 2:15:36 AMNo182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm873,450$199,646$647,000$147,886$873,450$199,646$No873,450$873,450$873,450$NHL Link
John QuennevilleNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW234/16/1996 2:32:15 AMNo202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro Only775,000$177,143$40,000$9,143$775,000$177,143$No775,000$775,000$775,000$
Kyle WellwoodNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW365/16/1983No187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm410,000$93,714$410,000$93,714$No
Logan StanleyNORTH VAN ROCKERSD215/26/1998 1:36:00 PMYes231 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$171,429$40,000$9,143$750,000$171,429$No
Marc-Edouard VlasicNORTH VAN ROCKERSD323/30/1987No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo6Pro Only1,687,500$385,714$1,687,500$385,714$No1,687,500$1,687,500$1,687,500$1,687,500$1,687,500$
Markus GranlundNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW264/16/1993 3:04:11 AMNo182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo6Pro Only1,875,000$428,571$40,000$9,143$1,875,000$428,571$No1,875,000$1,875,000$1,875,000$1,875,000$1,875,000$
Mikael GranlundNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW276/21/1992 9:35:24 AMNo192 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro Only1,012,500$231,429$1,012,500$231,429$No1,012,500$1,012,500$
Nail YakupovNORTH VAN ROCKERSRW2610/6/1993 3:07:09 AMNo203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,319,625$301,629$1,319,625$301,629$No1,319,625$1,319,625$1,319,625$1,319,625$NHL Link
Nicklas BergforsNORTH VAN ROCKERSRW327/7/1987No205 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,853,125$423,571$1,853,125$423,571$No1,853,125$1,853,125$1,853,125$
Nigel DawesNORTH VAN ROCKERSLW352/9/1985No207 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,103,437$252,214$882,750$201,771$1,103,437$252,214$No1,103,437$1,103,437$
Oscar DanskNORTH VAN ROCKERSG259/10/1994 2:47:47 AMNo223 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo6Pro Only1,625,000$371,429$650,000$148,571$1,625,000$371,429$No1,625,000$1,625,000$1,625,000$1,625,000$1,625,000$
Patrick DavisNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW3312/28/1986No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro Only1,093,750$250,000$1,093,750$250,000$No1,093,750$1,093,750$
Patrick SieloffNORTH VAN ROCKERSD259/10/1994 3:06:04 AMNo229 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$148,571$40,000$9,143$650,000$148,571$No650,000$
Peter HollandNORTH VAN ROCKERSC291/14/1991No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm687,500$157,143$687,500$157,143$No687,500$687,500$687,500$
Roland McKeownNORTH VAN ROCKERSD241/20/1996 5:34:00 AMNo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm500,000$114,286$40,000$9,143$500,000$114,286$No500,000$500,000$500,000$
Sam GagnerNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW308/10/1989No203 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro Only1,147,500$262,286$1,147,500$262,286$No1,147,500$1,147,500$1,147,500$NHL Link
Travis ZajacNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/RW345/13/1985No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo6Pro Only1,162,688$265,757$40,000$9,143$1,162,688$265,757$No1,162,688$1,162,688$1,162,688$1,162,688$1,162,688$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2130.19206 Lbs6 ft13.671,304,233$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
27,388,891$26,228,891$17,831,075$14,621,388$8,784,813$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1John QuennevilleTravis ZajacMikael Granlund30014
2Markus GranlundSam GagnerJamie Langenbrunner25023
3Patrick DavisPeter HollandNail Yakupov25023
4Nigel DawesKyle WellwoodNicklas Bergfors20023
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrick SieloffCalvin De Haan35023
2Marc-Edouard VlasicJohn Klingberg35023
3Logan StanleyRoland McKeown20023
4Logan StanleyRoland McKeown10023
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1John QuennevilleTravis ZajacMikael Granlund60005
2Markus GranlundSam GagnerJamie Langenbrunner40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrick SieloffCalvin De Haan60005
2Marc-Edouard VlasicJohn Klingberg40005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle WellwoodNigel Dawes60050
2Travis ZajacPatrick Davis40050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicPatrick Sieloff60050
2Calvin De HaanLogan Stanley40050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis Zajac60050Marc-Edouard VlasicPatrick Sieloff60050
2Kyle Wellwood40050Calvin De HaanLogan Stanley40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Peter HollandNicklas Bergfors60023
2Mikael GranlundNail Yakupov40023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrick SieloffCalvin De Haan60023
2Roland McKeownLogan Stanley40023
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Markus GranlundSam GagnerJamie LangenbrunnerMarc-Edouard VlasicJohn Klingberg
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nigel DawesTravis ZajacPatrick DavisMarc-Edouard VlasicPatrick Sieloff
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nail Yakupov, Nicklas Bergfors, Nigel DawesNail Yakupov, Nicklas BergforsMikael Granlund
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Logan Stanley, Roland McKeown, Patrick SieloffLogan StanleyRoland McKeown, John Klingberg
Penalty Shots
Jamie Langenbrunner, Nicklas Bergfors, Marc-Edouard Vlasic, Sam Gagner, Patrick Davis
Goalie
#1 : Oscar Dansk, #2 : Jamie Storr
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Sam Gagner, Markus Granlund, Jamie Langenbrunner, Mikael Granlund, John Quenneville, Nail Yakupov, Nail Yakupov, Travis Zajac, Nicklas Bergfors, Patrick Davis, Nigel Dawes
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Marc-Edouard Vlasic, John Klingberg, Patrick Sieloff, Calvin De Haan, Logan Stanley


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1BANGOR BEAGLES632000102018222000000743412000101314-180.66720325200775119867686341827613112018316.67%18477.78%1926167055.45%813149554.38%539100053.90%134791275210352
2BROOKLYN BLAZERS8430000128235421000011514142200000139490.563285078019127027911071973231769815235720.00%14285.71%1926167055.45%813149554.38%539100053.90%1921191586613469
3CALGARY COWBOYS411010101415-121100000811-32000101064260.75014223600345212032443891223626901119.09%8362.50%0926167055.45%813149554.38%539100053.90%955784347035
4CAPE BRETON CELTS523000001414041300000912-31100000052340.400142337004550147445449017556109941317.69%12191.67%0926167055.45%813149554.38%539100053.90%10157114448441
5CAPE FEAR PROWLERS3110010012111110000008532010010046-230.500122133005430872232330973042447228.57%10280.00%0926167055.45%813149554.38%539100053.90%653865265225
6CHICAGO CRUSHERS42101000141042010100056-12200000094560.75014264010535113342365411394748811218.33%9188.89%0926167055.45%813149554.38%539100053.90%865190356734
7COLORADO WOLVES22000000927110000006151100000031241.00091423001620662724150632030474125.00%50100.00%1926167055.45%813149554.38%539100053.90%442642183315
8COQUITLAM KNIGHTS1010000001-11010000001-10000000000000.000000000000281297040142810300.00%40100.00%0926167055.45%813149554.38%539100053.90%2213218167
9DETROIT RED WINGS330000001367110000004222200000094561.00013223500445010334333601022642588225.00%6183.33%0926167055.45%813149554.38%539100053.90%664061255126
10EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS11000000716110000007160000000000021.000713200012402651011032429194125.00%20100.00%0926167055.45%813149554.38%539100053.90%2112208179
11HAWAII TYPHOON22000000945110000005321100000041341.00091524004320552216170542642358225.00%60100.00%0926167055.45%813149554.38%539100053.90%382147193416
12LAS CRUCES SPURS1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.00023500101029713902482132150.00%10100.00%0926167055.45%813149554.38%539100053.90%2213209178
13MANHATTAN ISLANDERS220000001073110000003121100000076141.0001019290051406528191805521232611545.45%4175.00%0926167055.45%813149554.38%539100053.90%442641163417
14NEWTON NIGHTMARES10001000321000000000001000100032121.0003690011013420851261032213133.33%10100.00%0926167055.45%813149554.38%539100053.90%2516208189
15PENSACOLA BADGERS722010111816241201000101003100001186290.64318264400310322398582699184558912927414.81%17194.12%1926167055.45%813149554.38%539100053.90%1691021366212866
16PHILADELPHIA MADMEN3110010089-11000010045-12110000044030.5008142200413087381831082311086312216.67%9277.78%0926167055.45%813149554.38%539100053.90%683960265226
17PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS2010000147-31010000013-21000000134-110.25048121002206622192535940834600.00%40100.00%0926167055.45%813149554.38%539100053.90%462842163518
18SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS510001031719-22000000268-2310001011111060.600172744009351153654438151303211310350816.00%19384.21%0926167055.45%813149554.38%539100053.90%1206699509650
19SYRACUSE BULLDOGS21100000761110000005321010000023-120.5007121900133075312222052168425360.00%40100.00%0926167055.45%813149554.38%539100053.90%473039163315
Total683319043362251873834171102103115991634168022331108822890.6542253806052173757082165768691688452037677109212872605220.00%1702585.29%5926167055.45%813149554.38%539100053.90%154692514235991180597
21VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES65100000161243300000010553210000067-1100.8331627430064601755569510188538410621733.33%17476.47%1926167055.45%813149554.38%539100053.90%13280129509848
_Since Last GM Reset683319043362251873834171102103115991634168022331108822890.6542253806052173757082165768691688452037677109212872605220.00%1702585.29%5926167055.45%813149554.38%539100053.90%154692514235991180597
_Vs Conference4721130323515513223239802103747312412501132815922610.64915525641111495545715255444744904114104557949371903015.79%1171884.62%4926167055.45%813149554.38%539100053.90%1079642976416822418
_Vs Division26111001022807191466010014140112540002139318300.5778013121101233420386330627527816772263427495931516.13%61886.89%3926167055.45%813149554.38%539100053.90%597359536225450230

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
6889W1225380605216520376771092128721
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
6833194336225187
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
341711210311599
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
34168223311088
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
720001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2605220.00%1702585.29%5
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
768691688457375708
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
926167055.45%813149554.38%539100053.90%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
154692514235991180597


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-09-0612CAPE BRETON CELTS2NORTH VAN ROCKERS1LBoxScore
3 - 2019-09-0723NORTH VAN ROCKERS2BANGOR BEAGLES5LBoxScore
4 - 2019-09-0830NORTH VAN ROCKERS6BROOKLYN BLAZERS2WBoxScore
5 - 2019-09-0940PENSACOLA BADGERS3NORTH VAN ROCKERS1LBoxScore
7 - 2019-09-1154NORTH VAN ROCKERS3PHILADELPHIA MADMEN1WBoxScore
9 - 2019-09-1361BANGOR BEAGLES1NORTH VAN ROCKERS3WBoxScore
10 - 2019-09-1475BROOKLYN BLAZERS4NORTH VAN ROCKERS7WBoxScore
12 - 2019-09-1688NORTH VAN ROCKERS2VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES1WBoxScore
13 - 2019-09-1793NORTH VAN ROCKERS2PENSACOLA BADGERS3LXXBoxScore
15 - 2019-09-19105BROOKLYN BLAZERS5NORTH VAN ROCKERS2LBoxScore
16 - 2019-09-20114NORTH VAN ROCKERS2BANGOR BEAGLES1WXXBoxScore
18 - 2019-09-22128CAPE BRETON CELTS2NORTH VAN ROCKERS5WBoxScore
19 - 2019-09-23133NORTH VAN ROCKERS1BROOKLYN BLAZERS2LBoxScore
22 - 2019-09-26149VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES1NORTH VAN ROCKERS3WBoxScore
23 - 2019-09-27162NORTH VAN ROCKERS3SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS4LXBoxScore
25 - 2019-09-29171PENSACOLA BADGERS2NORTH VAN ROCKERS4WBoxScore
26 - 2019-09-30186CHICAGO CRUSHERS3NORTH VAN ROCKERS1LBoxScore
28 - 2019-10-02194NORTH VAN ROCKERS2CAPE FEAR PROWLERS3LXBoxScore
29 - 2019-10-03202NORTH VAN ROCKERS3VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES1WBoxScore
30 - 2019-10-04215SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS4NORTH VAN ROCKERS3LXXBoxScore
32 - 2019-10-06228BROOKLYN BLAZERS5NORTH VAN ROCKERS4LXXBoxScore
33 - 2019-10-07237NORTH VAN ROCKERS4CALGARY COWBOYS3WXXBoxScore
35 - 2019-10-09248NORTH VAN ROCKERS1VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES5LBoxScore
36 - 2019-10-10259LAS CRUCES SPURS4NORTH VAN ROCKERS2LBoxScore
38 - 2019-10-12272PENSACOLA BADGERS3NORTH VAN ROCKERS4WXBoxScore
40 - 2019-10-14282NORTH VAN ROCKERS4CHICAGO CRUSHERS2WBoxScore
41 - 2019-10-15293NORTH VAN ROCKERS2PENSACOLA BADGERS1WXXBoxScore
42 - 2019-10-16302BROOKLYN BLAZERS0NORTH VAN ROCKERS2WBoxScore
44 - 2019-10-18315NORTH VAN ROCKERS4HAWAII TYPHOON1WBoxScore
46 - 2019-10-20323VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES2NORTH VAN ROCKERS3WBoxScore
48 - 2019-10-22339BANGOR BEAGLES3NORTH VAN ROCKERS4WBoxScore
50 - 2019-10-24351NORTH VAN ROCKERS1PHILADELPHIA MADMEN3LBoxScore
51 - 2019-10-25358NORTH VAN ROCKERS4PENSACOLA BADGERS2WBoxScore
53 - 2019-10-27369VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES2NORTH VAN ROCKERS4WBoxScore
55 - 2019-10-29379NORTH VAN ROCKERS3COLORADO WOLVES1WBoxScore
56 - 2019-10-30389COLORADO WOLVES1NORTH VAN ROCKERS6WBoxScore
58 - 2019-11-01404NORTH VAN ROCKERS4SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS2WBoxScore
60 - 2019-11-03413SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS4NORTH VAN ROCKERS3LXXBoxScore
62 - 2019-11-05426PENSACOLA BADGERS2NORTH VAN ROCKERS1LBoxScore
63 - 2019-11-06436NORTH VAN ROCKERS5CAPE BRETON CELTS2WBoxScore
65 - 2019-11-08447NORTH VAN ROCKERS4SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS5LXXBoxScore
66 - 2019-11-09457PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS3NORTH VAN ROCKERS1LBoxScore
68 - 2019-11-11467NORTH VAN ROCKERS3NEWTON NIGHTMARES2WXBoxScore
69 - 2019-11-12479CALGARY COWBOYS4NORTH VAN ROCKERS5WBoxScore
71 - 2019-11-14491CALGARY COWBOYS7NORTH VAN ROCKERS3LBoxScore
73 - 2019-11-16506NORTH VAN ROCKERS2CALGARY COWBOYS1WXBoxScore
75 - 2019-11-18514CAPE BRETON CELTS3NORTH VAN ROCKERS1LBoxScore
77 - 2019-11-20530NORTH VAN ROCKERS7BANGOR BEAGLES2WBoxScore
78 - 2019-11-21539COQUITLAM KNIGHTS1NORTH VAN ROCKERS0LBoxScore
79 - 2019-11-22550NORTH VAN ROCKERS2CAPE FEAR PROWLERS3LBoxScore
80 - 2019-11-23558NORTH VAN ROCKERS2BANGOR BEAGLES6LBoxScore
82 - 2019-11-25568EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS1NORTH VAN ROCKERS7WBoxScore
84 - 2019-11-27581NORTH VAN ROCKERS2SYRACUSE BULLDOGS3LBoxScore
85 - 2019-11-28590CHICAGO CRUSHERS3NORTH VAN ROCKERS4WXBoxScore
87 - 2019-11-30606SYRACUSE BULLDOGS3NORTH VAN ROCKERS5WBoxScore
89 - 2019-12-02619PHILADELPHIA MADMEN5NORTH VAN ROCKERS4LXBoxScore
90 - 2019-12-03626NORTH VAN ROCKERS4BROOKLYN BLAZERS2WBoxScore
93 - 2019-12-06639NORTH VAN ROCKERS3DETROIT RED WINGS2WBoxScore
94 - 2019-12-07646CAPE BRETON CELTS5NORTH VAN ROCKERS2LBoxScore
95 - 2019-12-08659NORTH VAN ROCKERS7MANHATTAN ISLANDERS6WBoxScore
96 - 2019-12-09669NORTH VAN ROCKERS6DETROIT RED WINGS2WBoxScore
98 - 2019-12-11678HAWAII TYPHOON3NORTH VAN ROCKERS5WBoxScore
100 - 2019-12-13688NORTH VAN ROCKERS5CHICAGO CRUSHERS2WBoxScore
101 - 2019-12-14700MANHATTAN ISLANDERS1NORTH VAN ROCKERS3WBoxScore
103 - 2019-12-16715NORTH VAN ROCKERS2BROOKLYN BLAZERS3LBoxScore
105 - 2019-12-18722DETROIT RED WINGS2NORTH VAN ROCKERS4WBoxScore
106 - 2019-12-19729NORTH VAN ROCKERS3PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS4LXXBoxScore
108 - 2019-12-21744CAPE FEAR PROWLERS5NORTH VAN ROCKERS8WBoxScore
111 - 2019-12-24759NEWTON NIGHTMARES-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
113 - 2019-12-26767NORTH VAN ROCKERS-COLORADO WOLVES-
114 - 2019-12-27781COLORADO WOLVES-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
117 - 2019-12-30794HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
118 - 2019-12-31800NORTH VAN ROCKERS-LAS CRUCES SPURS-
119 - 2020-01-01808NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CHICAGO CRUSHERS-
122 - 2020-01-04824HAWAII TYPHOON-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
125 - 2020-01-07841BANGOR BEAGLES-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
126 - 2020-01-08849NORTH VAN ROCKERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
128 - 2020-01-10861PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
129 - 2020-01-11868NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CAPE BRETON CELTS-
130 - 2020-01-12880NORTH VAN ROCKERS-HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS-
132 - 2020-01-14886BANGOR BEAGLES-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
133 - 2020-01-15896NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CAPE BRETON CELTS-
137 - 2020-01-19914DETROIT RED WINGS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
138 - 2020-01-20916NORTH VAN ROCKERS-EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity75006500550050001500
Ticket Price80502423175
Attendance223,562193,37089,704147,75546,227
Attendance PCT87.67%87.50%47.97%86.91%90.64%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
8 20606 - 79.26% 1,154,057$39,237,928$26000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
19,112,664$ 27,388,891$ 2,539,750$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
27,388,891$ 18,372,044$ 366,357$ 21 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
9,232,454$ 32 202,492$ 6,479,744$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
7,476,635$ 29,548,641$ 247,039,612$ 250,048,253$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Sam GagnerAGE:30PO:0OV:87
Markus GranlundAGE:26PO:0OV:83
Mikael GranlundAGE:27PO:0OV:81
John QuennevilleAGE:23PO:0OV:80
Patrick DavisAGE:33PO:0OV:80
Nigel DawesAGE:35PO:0OV:78
Kyle WellwoodAGE:36PO:0OV:77
*Sonny MilanoAGE:23PO:0OV:72
*Kevin LabancAGE:24PO:0OV:71
Kyle CliffordAGE:29PO:0OV:71
Loui ErikssonAGE:34PO:0OV:71
Brandon PrustAGE:35PO:0OV:65
David BoothAGE:35PO:0OV:65
Duncan MilroyAGE:36PO:0OV:62
Boyd GordonAGE:36PO:0OV:61
*Joel FarabeeAGE:19PO:0OV:60
*Jack Badini AGE:20PO:0OV:58
*Tyler BensonAGE:21PO:0OV:57
*Matthew StromeAGE:20PO:0OV:55
Sam GagnerAGE:30PO:0OV:87
Jamie LangenbrunnerAGE:44PO:0OV:84
Markus GranlundAGE:26PO:0OV:83
Mikael GranlundAGE:27PO:0OV:81
John QuennevilleAGE:23PO:0OV:80
Patrick DavisAGE:33PO:0OV:80
Travis ZajacAGE:34PO:0OV:80
Kyle WellwoodAGE:36PO:0OV:77
Peter HollandAGE:29PO:0OV:76
*Sonny MilanoAGE:23PO:0OV:72
Loui ErikssonAGE:34PO:0OV:71
*Henrik BorgströmAGE:22PO:0OV:67
Brandon PrustAGE:35PO:0OV:65
David BoothAGE:35PO:0OV:65
*Nick SuzukiAGE:20PO:0OV:65
Boyd GordonAGE:36PO:0OV:61
*Jean-Christophe BeaudinAGE:22PO:0OV:58
*Ruslan IskhakovAGE:20PO:0OV:57
Sam GagnerAGE:30PO:0OV:87
Jamie LangenbrunnerAGE:44PO:0OV:84
Markus GranlundAGE:26PO:0OV:83
Mikael GranlundAGE:27PO:0OV:81
Nicklas BergforsAGE:32PO:0OV:81
Patrick DavisAGE:33PO:0OV:80
Travis ZajacAGE:34PO:0OV:80
Nail YakupovAGE:26PO:0OV:78
Kyle WellwoodAGE:36PO:0OV:77
Alex ChiassonAGE:29PO:0OV:74
*Sonny MilanoAGE:23PO:0OV:72
*Kevin LabancAGE:24PO:0OV:71
Kyle CliffordAGE:29PO:0OV:71
Mike BrownAGE:34PO:0OV:69
*Keegan KolesarAGE:22PO:0OV:66
Brandon PrustAGE:35PO:0OV:65
Duncan MilroyAGE:36PO:0OV:62
Boyd GordonAGE:36PO:0OV:61

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Marc-Edouard VlasicAGE:32PO:0OV:88
Patrick SieloffAGE:25PO:0OV:76
Calvin De HaanAGE:28PO:0OV:75
John KlingbergAGE:27PO:0OV:75
Cam BarkerAGE:33PO:0OV:72
Roland McKeownAGE:24PO:0OV:72
AJ ThelenAGE:33PO:0OV:70
Ryan MurphyAGE:26PO:0OV:70
*Logan StanleyAGE:21PO:0OV:69
Mark StuartAGE:35PO:0OV:68
Nathan PaetschAGE:36PO:0OV:67
*Roope LaavainenAGE:21PO:0OV:60
*Sean DayAGE:22PO:0OV:58
*Markus NiemelainenAGE:21PO:0OV:55
*Ty EmbersonAGE:20PO:0OV:55
Jamie StorrAGE:44PO:0OV:89
Oscar DanskAGE:25PO:0OV:80
*Ilya SamsonovAGE:22PO:0OV:74
Riku HeleniusAGE:31PO:0OV:69
Alex StalockAGE:32PO:0OV:65
*Olle Eriksson EkAGE:20PO:0OV:62

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
9ROC ROC ROC ROC ROC
10ROC ROC ROC ROC ROC
11ROC ROC ROC ROC ROC
12ROC ROC ROC ROC ROC
13ROC ROC ROC ROC ROC



[2/22/2020 5:25:42 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (22) in 1 Game for NORTH VAN ROCKERS!
[2/20/2020 6:11:15 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (28) in 1 Game for NORTH VAN ROCKERS!
[2/7/2020 5:51:47 AM] - TRADE : From NORTH VAN ROCKERS to CHICAGO CRUSHERS : Jay O'Brien (60).
[2/7/2020 5:51:47 AM] - TRADE : From CHICAGO CRUSHERS to NORTH VAN ROCKERS : Olle Eriksson Ek (62).
[2/4/2020 8:12:33 AM] - Alex Stalock was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[1/14/2020 6:39:18 AM] - TRADE : From NORTH VAN ROCKERS to PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS : Mathew Dumba (80).
[1/14/2020 6:39:18 AM] - TRADE : From PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS to NORTH VAN ROCKERS : John Klingberg (75), Kevin Labanc (72).
[9/23/2019 10:06:32 AM] - Loui Eriksson has been selected as assistant for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[9/23/2019 10:06:32 AM] - Mark Stuart is no longer as assistant for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[9/23/2019 10:06:32 AM] - Mark Stuart has been selected as captain for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[9/23/2019 10:06:32 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[7/3/2019 9:41:09 AM] - Roope Laavainen was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[7/1/2019 8:46:30 AM] - Ty Emberson was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[6/29/2019 10:43:16 AM] - Ruslan Iskhakov was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[6/27/2019 10:32:03 AM] - Jay O'Brien was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[6/25/2019 6:57:26 AM] - Joel Farabee was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[6/14/2019 3:27:07 PM] - NORTH VAN ROCKERS hired Mike Babcock for $1,747,000 for 4 year(s).
[6/10/2019 12:36:21 PM] - Joey MacDonald retired from NORTH VAN ROCKERS
[6/10/2019 12:35:27 PM] - David Musil was released.
[6/10/2019 12:35:27 PM] - NORTH VAN ROCKERS paid $0 to release David Musil.
[6/10/2019 12:35:20 PM] - Matthew Spencer was released.
[6/10/2019 12:35:20 PM] - NORTH VAN ROCKERS paid $0 to release Matthew Spencer.
[6/10/2019 12:35:09 PM] - Cody Goloubef was released.
[6/10/2019 12:35:09 PM] - NORTH VAN ROCKERS paid $0 to release Cody Goloubef.
[6/10/2019 12:35:00 PM] - Brendan Guhle was released.
[6/10/2019 12:35:00 PM] - NORTH VAN ROCKERS paid $0 to release Brendan Guhle.
[5/9/2019 6:29:10 PM] - Mike Babcock contract with NORTH VAN ROCKERS has ended.
[5/4/2019 5:52:52 AM] - NORTH VAN ROCKERS are the Playoffs Champions for year 7!
[4/22/2019 6:01:21 AM] - NORTH VAN ROCKERS was eliminated at round 3 of year 7.



[2/22/2020 5:25:42 AM] New Record for Team's Most Points (22) in 1 Game for NORTH VAN ROCKERS!
[2/21/2020 10:08:16 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2/21/2020 10:08:16 AM] Ilya Samsonov of NORTH VAN ROCKERS was sent to farm.
[2/21/2020 5:06:03 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2/20/2020 7:01:06 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2/20/2020 6:11:15 AM] New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (28) in 1 Game for NORTH VAN ROCKERS!
[2/20/2020 6:09:55 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2/19/2020 9:42:43 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2/19/2020 6:38:25 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2/18/2020 11:04:17 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2/18/2020 6:35:44 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2/17/2020 11:13:28 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2/15/2020 5:58:37 AM] Kevin Labanc from NORTH VAN ROCKERS has scored a Hat Trick!
[2/13/2020 7:54:57 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2/12/2020 8:43:53 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2/12/2020 8:43:53 AM] Logan Stanley of NORTH VAN ROCKERS was sent to pro.
[2/12/2020 6:59:24 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2/11/2020 9:43:39 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2/11/2020 6:22:57 AM] Markus Granlund from NORTH VAN ROCKERS has scored a Hat Trick!
[2/11/2020 6:22:50 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[2/11/2020 6:22:50 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[2/11/2020 6:22:50 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[2/10/2020 7:15:55 AM] Kevin Labanc from NORTH VAN ROCKERS has scored a Hat Trick!
[2/10/2020 7:15:55 AM] Game 638 - Mark Stuart from NORTH VAN ROCKERS is injured (Broken Bone (Right Ankle)) and is out for 1 month.
[2/8/2020 6:31:39 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2/7/2020 8:46:27 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2/7/2020 5:51:47 AM] TRADE : From NORTH VAN ROCKERS to CHICAGO CRUSHERS : Jay O'Brien (60).
[2/7/2020 5:51:47 AM] TRADE : From CHICAGO CRUSHERS to NORTH VAN ROCKERS : Olle Eriksson Ek (62).
[2/6/2020 7:17:56 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2/5/2020 8:31:28 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2/5/2020 8:31:27 AM] Ilya Samsonov of NORTH VAN ROCKERS was sent to pro.
[2/5/2020 6:53:06 AM] Riku Helenius from NORTH VAN ROCKERS is back from Exhaustion.
[2/5/2020 6:53:02 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2/4/2020 9:21:32 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2/4/2020 8:12:57 AM] Alex Stalock of NORTH VAN ROCKERS was sent to farm.
[2/4/2020 8:12:55 AM] NORTH VAN ROCKERS roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Farm Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2/4/2020 8:12:33 AM] Alex Stalock was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[2/4/2020 6:52:21 AM] There's not enough Goalie players to make a roster for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[2/4/2020 6:50:15 AM] Riku Helenius from NORTH VAN ROCKERS injured (Exhaustion)
[2/1/2020 7:39:24 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[1/31/2020 7:29:17 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[1/30/2020 6:08:36 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[1/29/2020 8:32:21 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[1/27/2020 6:17:45 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[1/25/2020 8:07:55 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[1/24/2020 5:50:44 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[1/23/2020 8:46:28 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[1/23/2020 6:08:27 AM] Nathan Paetsch from NORTH VAN ROCKERS is back from Sprained Right Ankle Injury.
[1/23/2020 6:08:26 AM] Peter Holland from NORTH VAN ROCKERS has scored a Hat Trick!
[1/23/2020 6:08:26 AM] Sam Gagner from NORTH VAN ROCKERS has scored a Hat Trick!



Mark Stuart is out for 1 week because of a Broken Bone (Right Ankle) Injury.
Alex Chiasson is out for 0 days because of a Bruised Right Leg Injury.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
7843428058452502331742131603334115120-542211202511135113226825040965912718684152560855845833542495813144915173396017.70%2073384.06%21014200150.67%988191551.59%658124352.94%1854108717697501486757
8683319043362251873834171102103115991634168022331108822892253806052173757082165768691688452037677109212872605220.00%1702585.29%5926167055.45%813149554.38%539100053.90%154692514235991180597
Total Regular Season15267470911711475420557630270543723021911763720047442452014415747578912643314416115423472516231536152199453214902541280459911218.70%3775884.62%71940367152.85%1801341052.82%1197224353.37%340020123192134926661354
Playoff
72216600000835132117400000413110119200000422022328313521801243026366319720623525661230279377861922.09%57591.23%023449247.56%27454150.65%15933247.89%475276485197389199
Total Playoff2216600000835132117400000413110119200000422022328313521801243026366319720623525661230279377861922.09%57591.23%023449247.56%27454150.65%15933247.89%475276485197389199