NORTH VAN ROCKERS
GP: 8 | W: 4 | L: 4
GF: 25 | GA: 31 | PP%: 9.38% | PK%: 78.57%
GM : Jerry W | Morale : 99 | Team Overall : 79
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sam Gagner (C)XXX100.0022199989497979979999969889999077872
2Markus Granlund (A)XXX100.00201197858795979974979274779291077832
3John QuennevilleXXX100.00835772848190899564918979628680076822
4Mikael GranlundXXX100.00985863757283879460949480627783077811
5Nicklas BergforsX100.00959343627587868970939576899999079800
6Travis ZajacXX100.0014999848599928999867985699999077800
7Patrick DavisXXX100.00181399727690899081849083859999077790
8Nail YakupovX100.0019599797797899152848772659788077781
9Nigel DawesX100.00999519607373738856899289589191078780
10Kevin Labanc (R)XX100.00601090898888888654867964568267077772
11Alex ChiassonX100.00564575667684859550918370709788077772
12Kyle WellwoodXXX100.0028299677196818083768381769999077750
13Marc-Edouard Vlasic (A)X100.0032199999395989935999993899999077882
14Patrick SieloffX100.00997243748280878040786985446279077772
15Calvin De HaanX100.00999932697892948027797872668076079751
16Roland McKeownX100.00735960768786797925837568517679076742
17Cam BarkerX100.00999941607971746840595282659980079712
18Joel EdmundsonX100.00311498808179867750766676507373045712
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0058417477818887885886837868898707679
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Oscar Dansk100.0067877782799495979166678578077832
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.006787778279949597916667857807783
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Joe Sacco98909693999945USA471960,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Sam GagnerNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW8459-9001102261618.18%217021.25112332000040047.90%238103001.0600000100
2Travis ZajacNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/RW8347-100091661418.75%214918.630111240000140156.91%12312000.9400000100
3Markus GranlundNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW8347-4001829111310.34%315719.66112532000001053.85%1364000.8900000011
4Kevin LabancNORTH VAN ROCKERSLW/RW8516-300322191323.81%211013.8310129000000042.86%751101.0800000100
5Marc-Edouard VlasicNORTH VAN ROCKERSD8145-200318212124.76%1620425.53011335000110000.00%045000.4900000000
6Alex ChiassonNORTH VAN ROCKERSRW8325-500452111814.29%010012.57000110000000020.00%531000.9900000000
7John QuennevilleNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW82240001112169712.50%112415.53000014000061066.67%1521000.6400000010
8Mikael GranlundNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW8044-36017812030.00%315319.13000232000000041.67%1222000.5200000001
9Nail YakupovNORTH VAN ROCKERSRW812300008115109.09%010913.71000114000020016.67%643000.5500000000
10Nicklas BergforsNORTH VAN ROCKERSRW80333121018518270.00%410212.7900000000150036.36%2211000.5900110000
11Nigel DawesNORTH VAN ROCKERSLW812307510752620.00%18210.3500000000001060.00%522000.7200001010
12Patrick DavisNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW811230006127108.33%39411.76000000000141050.00%2441000.4300000000
13Roland McKeownNORTH VAN ROCKERSD8022-100371250.00%712215.370000100009000.00%012000.3300000000
14Calvin De HaanNORTH VAN ROCKERSD8022-22026153700.00%1020225.3100013500007000.00%009000.2000000000
15Kyle WellwoodNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW81011000461116.67%0637.9100000000010048.15%2720000.3200000000
16Patrick SieloffNORTH VAN ROCKERSD8011-213519137020.00%814618.30000021000011000.00%011000.1400001000
17Cam BarkerNORTH VAN ROCKERSD8011-31551765330.00%913316.640000000008000.00%016000.1500001000
18Joel EdmundsonNORTH VAN ROCKERSD8011-200083040.00%914818.5300002100002000.00%012000.1300000000
Team Total or Average144254166-3055251331512298313410.92%80237416.493471928800021004149.70%4975046100.5600113332
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Oscar DanskNORTH VAN ROCKERS30000.7847.06680083711000.000017000
Team Total or Average30000.7847.06680083711000.000017000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alex ChiassonNORTH VAN ROCKERSRW308/11/1990 9:50:06 AMNo199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm675,000$40,000$675,000$0$No675,000$675,000$675,000$
Calvin De HaanNORTH VAN ROCKERSD298/9/1991 7:46:44 AMNo218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,115,000$40,000$1,115,000$0$No1,115,000$1,115,000$1,115,000$
Cam BarkerNORTH VAN ROCKERSD354/4/1986No226 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,250,000$40,000$1,250,000$0$No1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$
Joel EdmundsonNORTH VAN ROCKERSD276/28/1993 2:57:53 AMNo216 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,437,500$40,000$1,437,500$0$No1,437,500$1,437,500$1,437,500$
John QuennevilleNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW254/16/1996 2:32:15 AMNo206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro Only775,000$40,000$775,000$0$No775,000$775,000$
Kevin LabancNORTH VAN ROCKERSLW/RW2512/12/1995 2:55:05 PMYes188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5Pro & Farm800,000$40,000$800,000$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$
Kyle WellwoodNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW375/16/1983No187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,100,000$40,000$1,100,000$0$No1,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$
Marc-Edouard VlasicNORTH VAN ROCKERSD343/30/1987No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro Only1,687,500$1,687,500$0$No1,687,500$1,687,500$1,687,500$1,687,500$
Markus GranlundNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW284/16/1993 3:04:11 AMNo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5Pro Only1,875,000$40,000$1,875,000$0$No1,875,000$1,875,000$1,875,000$1,875,000$
Mikael GranlundNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW286/21/1992 9:35:24 AMNo193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo6Pro Only1,359,375$1,359,375$0$No1,359,375$1,359,375$1,359,375$1,359,375$1,359,375$
Nail YakupovNORTH VAN ROCKERSRW2710/6/1993 3:07:09 AMNo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,319,625$1,319,625$0$No1,319,625$1,319,625$1,319,625$NHL Link
Nicklas BergforsNORTH VAN ROCKERSRW337/7/1987No205 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro Only1,853,125$1,853,125$0$No1,853,125$1,853,125$
Nigel DawesNORTH VAN ROCKERSLW362/9/1985No207 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,103,437$882,750$1,103,437$0$No1,103,437$
Oscar DanskNORTH VAN ROCKERSG269/10/1994 2:47:47 AMNo225 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro Only1,625,000$650,000$1,625,000$0$No1,625,000$1,625,000$1,625,000$1,625,000$
Patrick DavisNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW3412/28/1986No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro Only1,093,750$1,093,750$0$No1,093,750$
Patrick SieloffNORTH VAN ROCKERSD269/10/1994 3:06:04 AMNo232 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm812,500$40,000$812,500$0$No812,500$812,500$812,500$
Roland McKeownNORTH VAN ROCKERSD251/20/1996 5:34:00 AMNo208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$40,000$500,000$0$No500,000$500,000$
Sam GagnerNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW318/10/1989No204 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro Only1,197,500$1,197,500$0$No1,197,500$1,197,500$NHL Link
Travis ZajacNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/RW355/13/1985No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro Only1,237,688$40,000$1,237,688$0$No1,237,688$1,237,688$1,237,688$1,237,688$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1930.05207 Lbs6 ft14.001,200,895$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
22,817,000$22,817,000$20,619,813$16,294,188$9,684,563$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin LabancSam GagnerAlex Chiasson40023
2Nigel DawesTravis ZajacMarkus Granlund30023
3Mikael GranlundJohn QuennevilleNicklas Bergfors20023
4Patrick DavisNicklas BergforsNail Yakupov10023
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicCalvin De Haan40023
2Cam BarkerJoel Edmundson30023
3Roland McKeownPatrick Sieloff20023
4Roland McKeownPatrick Sieloff10023
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Markus GranlundSam GagnerMikael Granlund70005
2Kevin LabancTravis ZajacAlex Chiasson30005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicCalvin De Haan70005
2Joel EdmundsonPatrick Sieloff30005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis ZajacPatrick Davis60050
2John QuennevilleNicklas Bergfors40050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrick SieloffCam Barker60050
2Marc-Edouard VlasicCalvin De Haan40050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis Zajac60050Cam BarkerPatrick Sieloff60050
2John Quenneville40050Marc-Edouard VlasicCalvin De Haan40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle WellwoodNail Yakupov60023
2John QuennevilleNigel Dawes40023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Roland McKeownCalvin De Haan60023
2Joel EdmundsonPatrick Sieloff40023
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Markus GranlundSam GagnerMikael GranlundMarc-Edouard VlasicCalvin De Haan
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nigel DawesTravis ZajacPatrick DavisCam BarkerCalvin De Haan
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kyle Wellwood, Nail Yakupov, Patrick DavisNicklas Bergfors, Kevin LabancNicklas Bergfors
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Roland McKeown, Patrick Sieloff, Joel EdmundsonRoland McKeownRoland McKeown, Joel Edmundson
Penalty Shots
Nicklas Bergfors, Marc-Edouard Vlasic, Sam Gagner, Patrick Davis, Markus Granlund
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Oscar Dansk
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Sam Gagner, Markus Granlund, Mikael Granlund, John Quenneville, Travis Zajac, Alex Chiasson, Alex Chiasson, Patrick Davis, Nigel Dawes, Nail Yakupov, Nicklas Bergfors
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Marc-Edouard Vlasic, Calvin De Haan, Joel Edmundson, Cam Barker, Roland McKeown


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1BANGOR BEAGLES4400000017116220000009722200000084481.00017304700584013453503101384215621119.09%50100.00%08217247.67%9819450.52%6713151.15%885388326332
2CAPE BRETON CELTS40400000820-122020000049-520200000411-700.000811190021509537302801273840712129.52%9366.67%08217247.67%9819450.52%6713151.15%834789356633
Total844000002531-6422000001316-3422000001215-380.500254166007990229908059026580551333239.38%14378.57%08217247.67%9819450.52%6713151.15%1711001786813066
_Since Last GM Reset844000002531-6422000001316-3422000001215-380.500254166007990229908059026580551333239.38%14378.57%08217247.67%9819450.52%6713151.15%1711001786813066
_Vs Conference844000002531-6422000001316-3422000001215-380.500254166007990229908059026580551333239.38%14378.57%08217247.67%9819450.52%6713151.15%1711001786813066
_Vs Division844000002531-6422000001316-3422000001215-380.500254166007990229908059026580551333239.38%14378.57%08217247.67%9819450.52%6713151.15%1711001786813066

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
88L4254166229265805513300
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
84400002531
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
42200001316
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
42200001215
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
440000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
3239.38%14378.57%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
90805907990
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
8217247.67%9819450.52%6713151.15%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1711001786813066


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-09-083BANGOR BEAGLES5NORTH VAN ROCKERS6WBoxScore
3 - 2020-09-1011BANGOR BEAGLES2NORTH VAN ROCKERS3WBoxScore
5 - 2020-09-1219NORTH VAN ROCKERS4BANGOR BEAGLES2WBoxScore
7 - 2020-09-1427NORTH VAN ROCKERS4BANGOR BEAGLES2WBoxScore
15 - 2020-09-2258CAPE BRETON CELTS6NORTH VAN ROCKERS3LBoxScore
17 - 2020-09-2462CAPE BRETON CELTS3NORTH VAN ROCKERS1LBoxScore
19 - 2020-09-2666NORTH VAN ROCKERS2CAPE BRETON CELTS3LBoxScore
21 - 2020-09-2870NORTH VAN ROCKERS2CAPE BRETON CELTS8LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity75006500550050001500
Ticket Price100603028200
Attendance26,42025,20712,48019,5295,679
Attendance PCT88.07%96.95%56.73%97.65%94.65%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
38 22329 - 85.88% 1,552,858$6,211,432$26000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 22,817,000$ 1,972,750$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 515,519$ 19 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
0$ 299,357,823$ 299,357,823$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 38,000,000$ 38,000,000$ -13,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Sam GagnerAGE:31PO:0OV:87
Markus GranlundAGE:28PO:0OV:83
John QuennevilleAGE:25PO:0OV:82
Mikael GranlundAGE:28PO:0OV:81
Patrick DavisAGE:34PO:0OV:79
Nigel DawesAGE:36PO:0OV:78
Kevin Labanc (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:77
Kyle WellwoodAGE:37PO:0OV:75
Sonny Milano (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:75
Kyle CliffordAGE:30PO:0OV:73
Loui ErikssonAGE:35PO:0OV:72
Joel Farabee (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:65
Jack Badini (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:60
Tyler Benson (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:59
Matthew Strome (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:55
Sam GagnerAGE:31PO:0OV:87
Markus GranlundAGE:28PO:0OV:83
John QuennevilleAGE:25PO:0OV:82
Mikael GranlundAGE:28PO:0OV:81
Travis ZajacAGE:35PO:0OV:80
Patrick DavisAGE:34PO:0OV:79
Peter HollandAGE:30PO:0OV:75
Kyle WellwoodAGE:37PO:0OV:75
Sonny Milano (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:75
Loui ErikssonAGE:35PO:0OV:72
Henrik Borgström (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:70
Nick Suzuki (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:70
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:60
Ruslan Iskhakov (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:60
Sam GagnerAGE:31PO:0OV:87
Markus GranlundAGE:28PO:0OV:83
John QuennevilleAGE:25PO:0OV:82
Mikael GranlundAGE:28PO:0OV:81
Nicklas BergforsAGE:33PO:0OV:80
Travis ZajacAGE:35PO:0OV:80
Patrick DavisAGE:34PO:0OV:79
Nail YakupovAGE:27PO:0OV:78
Kevin Labanc (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:77
Alex ChiassonAGE:30PO:0OV:77
Kyle WellwoodAGE:37PO:0OV:75
Sonny Milano (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:75
Kyle CliffordAGE:30PO:0OV:73
Mike BrownAGE:35PO:0OV:71
Nick Suzuki (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:70
Keegan Kolesar (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:67
Joel Farabee (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:65
Bobby Brink (R)AGE:19PO:0OV:60
Albin Grewe (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:60

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Marc-Edouard VlasicAGE:34PO:0OV:88
Patrick SieloffAGE:26PO:0OV:77
Calvin De HaanAGE:29PO:0OV:75
Roland McKeownAGE:25PO:0OV:74
AJ ThelenAGE:34PO:0OV:73
Logan Stanley (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:71
Cam BarkerAGE:35PO:0OV:71
Joel EdmundsonAGE:27PO:0OV:71
Nathan PaetschAGE:38PO:0OV:69
Ryan MurphyAGE:28PO:0OV:69
Mark StuartAGE:37PO:0OV:68
Cam York (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:61
Roope Laavainen (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:60
Sean Day (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:59
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R)AGE:19PO:0OV:59
Markus Niemelainen (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:58
Gianni Fairbrother (R)AGE:19PO:0OV:58
Ty Emberson (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:56
Oscar DanskAGE:26PO:0OV:83
Ilya Samsonov (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:78
Riku HeleniusAGE:32PO:0OV:69
Olle Eriksson Ek (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:65
Alex StalockAGE:33PO:0OV:65

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
10
11
12
13
14






[5/6/2021 8:50:15 AM] - David Booth was released.
[5/6/2021 8:50:15 AM] - David Booth retired from NORTH VAN ROCKERS
[5/6/2021 8:49:58 AM] - Brandon Prust was released.
[5/6/2021 8:49:58 AM] - Brandon Prust retired from NORTH VAN ROCKERS
[5/6/2021 7:00:23 AM] - Jamie Storr was released.
[5/6/2021 7:00:21 AM] - Jamie Storr retired from NORTH VAN ROCKERS
[5/6/2021 6:32:28 AM] - NORTH VAN ROCKERSare the Farm Playoffs Champions for year 9!
[4/15/2021 7:25:51 AM] - NORTH VAN ROCKERS was eliminated at round 2 of year 9.
[12/16/2020 6:39:02 AM] - TRADE : From NORTH VAN ROCKERS to PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS : John Klingberg (75).
[12/16/2020 6:39:02 AM] - TRADE : From PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS to NORTH VAN ROCKERS : Joel Edmundson (71).
[11/18/2020 8:20:07 AM] - Peter Holland has been selected as captain for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[11/18/2020 8:20:07 AM] - Mark Stuart is no longer captain for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[11/18/2020 8:20:07 AM] - Marc-Edouard Vlasic has been selected as assistant for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[11/18/2020 8:20:07 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[11/18/2020 8:20:07 AM] - Markus Granlund has been selected as assistant for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[11/18/2020 8:20:07 AM] - Travis Zajac is no longer as assistant for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[10/8/2020 5:43:09 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (94) in 1 Game for NORTH VAN ROCKERS!
[9/14/2020 12:18:30 PM] - Nathan Paetsch has been selected as assistant for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[9/14/2020 12:18:30 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[9/14/2020 12:18:30 PM] - Sam Gagner is no longer as assistant for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[9/14/2020 12:18:30 PM] - Travis Zajac has been selected as assistant for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[9/14/2020 12:18:30 PM] - Marc-Edouard Vlasic is no longer as assistant for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[9/14/2020 12:18:30 PM] - Sam Gagner has been selected as captain for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[9/14/2020 12:18:30 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[6/23/2020 9:15:00 AM] - Gianni Fairbrother was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[6/21/2020 10:10:20 AM] - Vladislav Kolyachonok was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[6/19/2020 7:04:55 AM] - Albin Grewe was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[6/17/2020 7:20:43 AM] - Bobby Brink was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[6/15/2020 9:32:42 AM] - Cam York was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[5/5/2020 10:14:02 AM] - Duncan Milroy retired from NORTH VAN ROCKERS
[5/5/2020 10:13:37 AM] - Boyd Gordon retired from NORTH VAN ROCKERS
[5/5/2020 10:13:15 AM] - Jamie Langenbrunner retired from NORTH VAN ROCKERS
[4/25/2020 5:26:54 AM] - NORTH VAN ROCKERS was eliminated at round 3 of year 8.
[4/19/2020 5:40:48 AM] - NORTH VAN ROCKERS was eliminated at round 2 of year 8.



[5/7/2021 7:35:48 AM] Minimum Players per Team Limit Not Reached for NORTH VAN ROCKERS!
[5/6/2021 8:50:15 AM] David Booth was released by NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[5/6/2021 8:50:15 AM] David Booth retired from NORTH VAN ROCKERS
[5/6/2021 8:49:58 AM] Brandon Prust was released by NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[5/6/2021 8:49:58 AM] Brandon Prust retired from NORTH VAN ROCKERS
[5/6/2021 7:00:23 AM] Jamie Storr was released by NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[5/6/2021 7:00:21 AM] Jamie Storr retired from NORTH VAN ROCKERS
[5/6/2021 6:32:28 AM] NORTH VAN ROCKERS are the Farm Playoffs Champions!
[5/6/2021 6:32:22 AM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Peter Holland of NORTH VAN ROCKERS (3-6-9) / 2 - AJ Thelen of NORTH VAN ROCKERS (2-8-10) / 3 - Logan Stanley of NORTH VAN ROCKERS (0-6-6)
[5/5/2021 6:17:14 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[5/3/2021 11:26:35 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[4/30/2021 6:30:19 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[4/28/2021 7:24:15 AM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Loui Eriksson of NORTH VAN ROCKERS (2-3-5) / 2 - Logan Stanley of NORTH VAN ROCKERS (0-3-3) / 3 - Henrik Borgström of NORTH VAN ROCKERS (2-1-3)
[4/24/2021 4:14:59 AM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Vincent Trocheck of PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS (3-3-6) / 2 - Loui Eriksson of NORTH VAN ROCKERS (4-0-4) / 3 - Malcolm Subban of HALIFAX HELL (0.922)
[4/24/2021 4:14:55 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[4/14/2021 6:35:24 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[4/12/2021 7:20:44 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[4/8/2021 6:27:59 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[4/6/2021 5:46:15 AM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Jonathan Bernier of PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS (0.957) / 2 - Peter Holland of NORTH VAN ROCKERS (6-4-10) / 3 - Mathieu Perreault of PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (5-2-7)
[4/5/2021 8:18:17 AM] Peter Holland from NORTH VAN ROCKERS has scored a Hat Trick!
[4/4/2021 6:24:19 AM] Peter Holland from NORTH VAN ROCKERS has scored a Hat Trick!
[4/4/2021 6:24:11 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[4/3/2021 5:03:23 AM] Gianni Fairbrother from NORTH VAN ROCKERS is back from Left Ankle Injury.
[3/27/2021 7:07:59 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[3/25/2021 7:47:16 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[3/23/2021 7:40:42 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[3/22/2021 7:45:20 AM] Nathan Paetsch from NORTH VAN ROCKERS is back from Strained Right Elbow Injury.
[3/20/2021 6:18:07 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[3/19/2021 6:49:07 AM] Game 876 - Nathan Paetsch from NORTH VAN ROCKERS is injured (Strained Right Elbow) and is out for 1 week.
[3/17/2021 7:31:56 AM] John Quenneville from NORTH VAN ROCKERS has scored a Hat Trick!
[3/17/2021 7:31:50 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[3/12/2021 7:15:34 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[3/11/2021 6:52:41 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[3/10/2021 6:40:38 AM] Game 824 - Gianni Fairbrother from NORTH VAN ROCKERS is injured (Left Ankle) and is out for 1 month.
[3/10/2021 6:40:33 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[3/9/2021 4:55:32 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[3/8/2021 7:22:15 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[3/6/2021 5:51:34 AM] Last 30 Days Farm Star : 1 - Pavel Zacha of NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (15-20-35) / 2 - Peter Holland of NORTH VAN ROCKERS (16-19-35) / 3 - Filip Chytil of NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (14-15-29)
[3/6/2021 5:51:25 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[3/5/2021 6:26:13 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[3/4/2021 7:07:05 AM] Olle Eriksson Ek from NORTH VAN ROCKERS is back from Exhaustion.
[3/4/2021 7:07:00 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[3/3/2021 6:19:32 AM] Olle Eriksson Ek from NORTH VAN ROCKERS injured (Exhaustion)
[2/25/2021 5:50:29 AM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Peter Holland of NORTH VAN ROCKERS (6-5-11) / 2 - Isac Lundeström of MANHATTAN SWEDES (3-8-11) / 3 - Sonny Milano of NORTH VAN ROCKERS (3-7-10)
[2/25/2021 5:50:24 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[2/20/2021 5:05:58 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
884412504356288235534222130211315512530421912022431331102310928848677431978993132692971851850552499850138915773136420.45%2113185.31%51122206154.44%1009187553.81%667124453.62%1903114417677381448730
9843525068642752393642211103331158122364214140353311711701062754637381185859318275090887193967249788288515063475014.41%1552881.94%11124207354.22%1022189154.05%657123053.41%1913116517747301429729
Total Regular Season16876500101111105634748984432405444313247668433260577625022723215563949151242182174186315442187917221789122499617322274308366011417.27%3665983.88%62246413454.33%2031376653.93%1324247453.52%381623093541146928771459
9844000002531-6422000001316-3422000001215-38254166007990229908059026580551333239.38%14378.57%08217247.67%9819450.52%6713151.15%1711001786813066
Total Playoff844000002531-6422000001316-3422000001215-38254166007990229908059026580551333239.38%14378.57%08217247.67%9819450.52%6713151.15%1711001786813066