NORTH VAN ROCKERS

GP: 21 | W: 10 | L: 6 | OTL: 5 | P: 25
GF: 60 | GA: 55 | PP%: 17.44% | PK%: 81.82%
GM : Jerry W | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 80
Next Games #237 vs CALGARY COWBOYS
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sam Gagner (A)XXX100.0019199999997979978999970889999045872
2Jamie Langenbrunner (C)XX100.00956672898192899579969466899999045842
3Markus GranlundXXX100.00251692909294979674948974778988045822
4Mikael GranlundXXX100.00995962807482879260929275627682051801
5Nicklas BergforsX100.00908853677485868769919975899999039800
6Patrick DavisXXX100.00231899777595899080849083859999045800
7Travis ZajacXX100.00191499899099928899857880699797045800
8John QuennevilleXX100.00835772798689899365898774627178045792
9Nigel DawesX100.00959024597474738957909389588787043780
10Nail YakupovX100.00241099848198899054838672659485045781
11Kyle WellwoodXXX100.0033799677297818583778981769999045770
12Peter HollandX100.00554071767782858473927968619384048760
13Marc-Edouard Vlasic (A)X100.0037199989299989935999993899999045882
14Mathew DumbaX100.00322896949494958723897879489093045792
15Patrick SieloffX100.00986847798379878040786980446077051762
16Calvin De HaanX100.00999937747892947927787770667975048751
17Roland McKeownX100.00735960747886798025787666517469045722
18Cam BarkerX100.00999551608072747140625581659985049722
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0061457480828988885986857669898904679
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jamie Storr100.0071988777789999999989849999045892
2Oscar Dansk99.0065757782779091938766678477045802
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.506887828078959596937876928804585
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Joe Sacco93929597959649USA462960,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Sam GagnerNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW2161521-6001316717448.96%1644521.200999800111140151.12%538175000.9414000013
2Jamie LangenbrunnerNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/RW2151318-7181068195721268.77%1142620.3046101280000001160.00%35196000.8404110011
3Markus GranlundNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW2110818-72032377113512.99%842820.405382380000002148.48%331110000.8402000121
4John QuennevilleNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW217815540422653162913.21%434716.570003380114240039.47%3873000.8600000300
5Mikael GranlundNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW21941351610431453122816.98%735216.783036591011102143.48%13875010.7400200120
6Marc-Edouard VlasicNORTH VAN ROCKERSD210111110012315517230.00%2755026.20033988000331000.00%01613000.4000000101
7Travis ZajacNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/RW2154950003432103515.63%834916.640113371013530054.10%30593000.5200000100
8Patrick DavisNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW213691002164515276.67%727513.10011120000070141.67%12510000.6500000003
9Nicklas BergforsNORTH VAN ROCKERSRW2143715830251739102110.26%625912.35000020000002145.45%1155000.5412033100
10Mathew DumbaNORTH VAN ROCKERSD2133644042025141012.00%2553025.25303489000010110.00%0818000.2300000010
11Nail YakupovNORTH VAN ROCKERSRW213361003103114239.68%221410.2300011000001040.00%543000.5600000001
12Patrick SieloffNORTH VAN ROCKERSD210550462047211612120.00%3140819.44022250000041000.00%0615000.2400310000
13Calvin De HaanNORTH VAN ROCKERSD21055-26735232413770.00%1537717.97000151000027000.00%048000.2600016000
14Peter HollandNORTH VAN ROCKERSC21235320812226129.09%11758.3600002000010157.89%7641000.5700000010
15Kyle WellwoodNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW21235000217255158.00%322510.73000111014280038.98%5953000.4400000000
16Roland McKeownNORTH VAN ROCKERSD21044360201911450.00%1533616.0100001011034000.00%048000.2400000000
17Nigel DawesNORTH VAN ROCKERSLW21022430203792313120.00%422810.89000000112450040.00%566000.1700121000
18Cam BarkerNORTH VAN ROCKERSD2101108220372611540.00%1334416.4200002000142000.00%008000.0600202001
Team Total or Average37859101160113351453773696552093689.01%203627516.6015254075710347193739850.44%1255137130010.5121298128811
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Oscar DanskNORTH VAN ROCKERS125430.9222.447120029373187110.0004129221
2Jamie StorrNORTH VAN ROCKERS105220.9162.325690022261110000.7508912201
Team Total or Average2210650.9202.3912810051634297110.500122121422


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Calvin De HaanNORTH VAN ROCKERSD288/9/1991 7:46:44 AMNo216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,115,000$860,143$40,000$30,857$1,115,000$860,143$No1,115,000$1,115,000$1,115,000$1,115,000$
Cam BarkerNORTH VAN ROCKERSD334/4/1986No225 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$771,429$40,000$30,857$1,000,000$771,429$No1,000,000$
Jamie LangenbrunnerNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/RW447/24/1975No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,862,840$2,208,477$40,000$30,857$2,862,840$2,208,477$No2,862,840$
Jamie StorrNORTH VAN ROCKERSG448/11/1975 7:26:25 AMNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro Only3,884,976$2,996,981$3,884,976$2,996,981$No3,884,976$
John QuennevilleNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW234/16/1996 2:32:15 AMNo202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro Only775,000$597,857$40,000$30,857$775,000$597,857$No775,000$775,000$775,000$
Kyle WellwoodNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW365/16/1983No187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm410,000$316,286$410,000$316,286$No
Marc-Edouard VlasicNORTH VAN ROCKERSD323/30/1987No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro Only675,000$520,714$675,000$520,714$No
Markus GranlundNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW264/16/1993 3:04:11 AMNo182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro Only750,000$578,571$40,000$30,857$750,000$578,571$No
Mathew DumbaNORTH VAN ROCKERSD257/25/1994 3:34:12 AMNo205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5Pro Only1,078,125$831,696$40,000$30,857$1,078,125$831,696$No1,078,125$1,078,125$1,078,125$1,078,125$
Mikael GranlundNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW276/21/1992 9:35:24 AMNo192 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro Only1,012,500$781,071$1,012,500$781,071$No1,012,500$1,012,500$
Nail YakupovNORTH VAN ROCKERSRW2610/6/1993 3:07:09 AMNo203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,319,625$1,017,996$1,319,625$1,017,996$No1,319,625$1,319,625$1,319,625$1,319,625$NHL Link
Nicklas BergforsNORTH VAN ROCKERSRW327/7/1987No205 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,853,125$1,429,554$1,853,125$1,429,554$No1,853,125$1,853,125$1,853,125$
Nigel DawesNORTH VAN ROCKERSLW342/9/1985No207 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,103,437$851,223$882,750$680,979$1,103,437$851,223$No1,103,437$1,103,437$
Oscar DanskNORTH VAN ROCKERSG259/10/1994 2:47:47 AMNo223 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro Only650,000$501,429$650,000$501,429$650,000$501,429$No
Patrick DavisNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW3212/28/1986No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro Only1,093,750$843,750$1,093,750$843,750$No1,093,750$1,093,750$
Patrick SieloffNORTH VAN ROCKERSD259/10/1994 3:06:04 AMNo229 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$501,429$40,000$30,857$650,000$501,429$No650,000$
Peter HollandNORTH VAN ROCKERSC281/14/1991No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm687,500$530,357$687,500$530,357$No687,500$687,500$687,500$
Roland McKeownNORTH VAN ROCKERSD231/20/1996 5:34:00 AMNo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm500,000$385,714$40,000$30,857$500,000$385,714$No500,000$500,000$500,000$
Sam GagnerNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW308/10/1989No203 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro Only1,147,500$885,214$1,147,500$885,214$No1,147,500$1,147,500$1,147,500$NHL Link
Travis ZajacNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/RW345/13/1985No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro Only861,250$664,393$40,000$30,857$861,250$664,393$No861,250$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2030.35206 Lbs6 ft12.901,171,481$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
23,429,628$20,944,628$11,685,562$8,475,875$3,512,750$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Markus GranlundSam GagnerJamie Langenbrunner35023
2John QuennevilleTravis ZajacMikael Granlund30023
3Patrick DavisPeter HollandNail Yakupov20023
4Nigel DawesKyle WellwoodNicklas Bergfors15023
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicMathew Dumba40023
2Patrick SieloffCalvin De Haan30023
3Cam BarkerRoland McKeown20023
4Cam BarkerRoland McKeown10023
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Markus GranlundSam GagnerJamie Langenbrunner60005
2John QuennevilleTravis ZajacMikael Granlund40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicMathew Dumba60005
2Patrick SieloffCalvin De Haan40005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis ZajacNigel Dawes60050
2Kyle WellwoodJohn Quenneville40050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicCam Barker60050
2Calvin De HaanPatrick Sieloff40050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis Zajac60050Marc-Edouard VlasicCam Barker60050
2Kyle Wellwood40050Calvin De HaanPatrick Sieloff40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Peter HollandPatrick Davis60023
2Mikael GranlundNicklas Bergfors40023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrick SieloffCalvin De Haan60023
2Roland McKeownCam Barker40023
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Markus GranlundSam GagnerJamie LangenbrunnerMarc-Edouard VlasicMathew Dumba
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nigel DawesTravis ZajacKyle WellwoodMarc-Edouard VlasicPatrick Sieloff
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nicklas Bergfors, Kyle Wellwood, Nigel DawesPeter Holland, Kyle WellwoodPatrick Davis
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Cam Barker, Roland McKeown, Patrick SieloffCam BarkerRoland McKeown, Patrick Sieloff
Penalty Shots
Sam Gagner, Jamie Langenbrunner, Markus Granlund, Nicklas Bergfors, Travis Zajac
Goalie
#1 : Oscar Dansk, #2 : Jamie Storr
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Sam Gagner, Jamie Langenbrunner, Markus Granlund, Nicklas Bergfors, Travis Zajac, Patrick Davis, Patrick Davis, John Quenneville, Mikael Granlund, Nigel Dawes, Nail Yakupov
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Marc-Edouard Vlasic, Mathew Dumba, Patrick Sieloff, Calvin De Haan, Cam Barker


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1BANGOR BEAGLES31100010770110000003122010001046-240.6677101700312197293335487423955800.00%7271.43%126551751.26%22743552.18%14128549.47%684064265227
2BROOKLYN BLAZERS5220000120182311000011314-12110000074350.500203454006950176674959314847689224625.00%9277.78%126551751.26%22743552.18%14128549.47%1207499418544
3CAPE BRETON CELTS21100000642211000006420000000000020.5006111700132062172718066174530400.00%50100.00%026551751.26%22743552.18%14128549.47%382147183416
4CAPE FEAR PROWLERS1000010023-1000000000001000010023-110.5002350011003188150399217100.00%10100.00%026551751.26%22743552.18%14128549.47%2214238178
5CHICAGO CRUSHERS1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.000123101000278811041122319200.00%4175.00%026551751.26%22743552.18%14128549.47%1911238168
6PENSACOLA BADGERS3110000178-1211000005501000000123-130.500710170014209934343128325584914214.29%9188.89%126551751.26%22743552.18%14128549.47%714361275226
7PHILADELPHIA MADMEN11000000312000000000001100000031221.000369002010261628025839283133.33%20100.00%026551751.26%22743552.18%14128549.47%2112208189
8SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS2000010168-21000000134-11000010034-120.500611170031216131121485114403516212.50%10280.00%026551751.26%22743552.18%14128549.47%442443213818
Total219600213605551154000023432210420021126233250.5956010116110202118265523819621617635203335377861517.44%551081.82%326551751.26%22743552.18%14128549.47%472279447188364184
10VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES33000000835110000003122200000052361.000814220022407628232509529215214428.57%8275.00%026551751.26%22743552.18%14128549.47%653865254925
_Since Last GM Reset219600213605551154000023432210420021126233250.5956010116110202118265523819621617635203335377861517.44%551081.82%326551751.26%22743552.18%14128549.47%472279447188364184
_Vs Conference17660011350491104400002313107220011119181180.529508413410171814254820216517617501165312308711115.49%46882.61%326551751.26%22743552.18%14128549.47%384227359153298151
_Vs Division1355000124037384300001272435120001113130140.5384065105001117111434147143143938413121022650816.00%30583.33%326551751.26%22743552.18%14128549.47%298179272114224115

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
2125SOL26010116165563520333537710
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
219602136055
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
115400023432
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
104202112623
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
420202
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
861517.44%551081.82%3
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
238196216172021182
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
26551751.26%22743552.18%14128549.47%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
472279447188364184


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-09-0612CAPE BRETON CELTS2NORTH VAN ROCKERS1LBoxScore
3 - 2019-09-0723NORTH VAN ROCKERS2BANGOR BEAGLES5LBoxScore
4 - 2019-09-0830NORTH VAN ROCKERS6BROOKLYN BLAZERS2WBoxScore
5 - 2019-09-0940PENSACOLA BADGERS3NORTH VAN ROCKERS1LBoxScore
7 - 2019-09-1154NORTH VAN ROCKERS3PHILADELPHIA MADMEN1WBoxScore
9 - 2019-09-1361BANGOR BEAGLES1NORTH VAN ROCKERS3WBoxScore
10 - 2019-09-1475BROOKLYN BLAZERS4NORTH VAN ROCKERS7WBoxScore
12 - 2019-09-1688NORTH VAN ROCKERS2VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES1WBoxScore
13 - 2019-09-1793NORTH VAN ROCKERS2PENSACOLA BADGERS3LXXBoxScore
15 - 2019-09-19105BROOKLYN BLAZERS5NORTH VAN ROCKERS2LBoxScore
16 - 2019-09-20114NORTH VAN ROCKERS2BANGOR BEAGLES1WXXBoxScore
18 - 2019-09-22128CAPE BRETON CELTS2NORTH VAN ROCKERS5WBoxScore
19 - 2019-09-23133NORTH VAN ROCKERS1BROOKLYN BLAZERS2LBoxScore
22 - 2019-09-26149VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES1NORTH VAN ROCKERS3WBoxScore
23 - 2019-09-27162NORTH VAN ROCKERS3SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS4LXBoxScore
25 - 2019-09-29171PENSACOLA BADGERS2NORTH VAN ROCKERS4WBoxScore
26 - 2019-09-30186CHICAGO CRUSHERS3NORTH VAN ROCKERS1LBoxScore
28 - 2019-10-02194NORTH VAN ROCKERS2CAPE FEAR PROWLERS3LXBoxScore
29 - 2019-10-03202NORTH VAN ROCKERS3VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES1WBoxScore
30 - 2019-10-04215SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS4NORTH VAN ROCKERS3LXXBoxScore
32 - 2019-10-06228BROOKLYN BLAZERS5NORTH VAN ROCKERS4LXXBoxScore
33 - 2019-10-07237NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
35 - 2019-10-09248NORTH VAN ROCKERS-VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES-
36 - 2019-10-10259LAS CRUCES SPURS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
38 - 2019-10-12272PENSACOLA BADGERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
40 - 2019-10-14282NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CHICAGO CRUSHERS-
41 - 2019-10-15293NORTH VAN ROCKERS-PENSACOLA BADGERS-
42 - 2019-10-16302BROOKLYN BLAZERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
44 - 2019-10-18315NORTH VAN ROCKERS-HAWAII TYPHOON-
46 - 2019-10-20323VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
48 - 2019-10-22339BANGOR BEAGLES-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
50 - 2019-10-24351NORTH VAN ROCKERS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
51 - 2019-10-25358NORTH VAN ROCKERS-PENSACOLA BADGERS-
53 - 2019-10-27369VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
55 - 2019-10-29379NORTH VAN ROCKERS-COLORADO WOLVES-
56 - 2019-10-30389COLORADO WOLVES-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
58 - 2019-11-01404NORTH VAN ROCKERS-SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS-
60 - 2019-11-03413SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
62 - 2019-11-05426PENSACOLA BADGERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
63 - 2019-11-06436NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CAPE BRETON CELTS-
65 - 2019-11-08447NORTH VAN ROCKERS-SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS-
66 - 2019-11-09457PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
68 - 2019-11-11467NORTH VAN ROCKERS-NEWTON NIGHTMARES-
69 - 2019-11-12479CALGARY COWBOYS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
71 - 2019-11-14491CALGARY COWBOYS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
73 - 2019-11-16506NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
75 - 2019-11-18514CAPE BRETON CELTS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
77 - 2019-11-20530NORTH VAN ROCKERS-BANGOR BEAGLES-
78 - 2019-11-21539COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
79 - 2019-11-22550NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CAPE FEAR PROWLERS-
80 - 2019-11-23558NORTH VAN ROCKERS-BANGOR BEAGLES-
82 - 2019-11-25568EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
84 - 2019-11-27581NORTH VAN ROCKERS-SYRACUSE BULLDOGS-
85 - 2019-11-28590CHICAGO CRUSHERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
87 - 2019-11-30606SYRACUSE BULLDOGS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
89 - 2019-12-02619PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
90 - 2019-12-03626NORTH VAN ROCKERS-BROOKLYN BLAZERS-
93 - 2019-12-06639NORTH VAN ROCKERS-DETROIT RED WINGS-
94 - 2019-12-07646CAPE BRETON CELTS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
95 - 2019-12-08659NORTH VAN ROCKERS-MANHATTAN ISLANDERS-
96 - 2019-12-09669NORTH VAN ROCKERS-DETROIT RED WINGS-
98 - 2019-12-11678HAWAII TYPHOON-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
100 - 2019-12-13688NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CHICAGO CRUSHERS-
101 - 2019-12-14700MANHATTAN ISLANDERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
103 - 2019-12-16715NORTH VAN ROCKERS-BROOKLYN BLAZERS-
105 - 2019-12-18722DETROIT RED WINGS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
106 - 2019-12-19729NORTH VAN ROCKERS-PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS-
108 - 2019-12-21744CAPE FEAR PROWLERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
111 - 2019-12-24759NEWTON NIGHTMARES-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
113 - 2019-12-26767NORTH VAN ROCKERS-COLORADO WOLVES-
114 - 2019-12-27781COLORADO WOLVES-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
117 - 2019-12-30794HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
118 - 2019-12-31800NORTH VAN ROCKERS-LAS CRUCES SPURS-
119 - 2020-01-01808NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CHICAGO CRUSHERS-
122 - 2020-01-04824HAWAII TYPHOON-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
125 - 2020-01-07841BANGOR BEAGLES-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
126 - 2020-01-08849NORTH VAN ROCKERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
128 - 2020-01-10861PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
129 - 2020-01-11868NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CAPE BRETON CELTS-
130 - 2020-01-12880NORTH VAN ROCKERS-HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS-
132 - 2020-01-14886BANGOR BEAGLES-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
133 - 2020-01-15896NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CAPE BRETON CELTS-
137 - 2020-01-19914DETROIT RED WINGS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
138 - 2020-01-20916NORTH VAN ROCKERS-EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity75006500550050001500
Ticket Price75402723150
Attendance69,82764,52128,50246,65115,150
Attendance PCT84.64%90.24%47.11%84.82%91.82%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
31 20423 - 78.55% 1,093,900$12,032,902$26000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
5,574,784$ 23,429,628$ 1,892,750$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
23,429,628$ 5,355,328$ 106,784$ 20 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
33,910,906$ 108 174,212$ 18,814,896$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
21,855,613$ 25,584,378$ 232,477,684$ 249,001,099$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Sam GagnerAGE:30PO:0OV:87
Markus GranlundAGE:26PO:0OV:82
Mikael GranlundAGE:27PO:0OV:80
Patrick DavisAGE:32PO:0OV:80
John QuennevilleAGE:23PO:0OV:79
Nigel DawesAGE:34PO:0OV:78
Kyle WellwoodAGE:36PO:0OV:77
Kyle CliffordAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Loui ErikssonAGE:34PO:0OV:71
*Sonny MilanoAGE:23PO:0OV:71
Brandon PrustAGE:35PO:0OV:65
David BoothAGE:34PO:0OV:65
Duncan MilroyAGE:36PO:0OV:63
Boyd GordonAGE:36PO:0OV:61
*Joel FarabeeAGE:19PO:0OV:60
*Jack Badini AGE:20PO:0OV:58
*Tyler BensonAGE:21PO:0OV:57
*Matthew StromeAGE:20PO:0OV:55
Sam GagnerAGE:30PO:0OV:87
Jamie LangenbrunnerAGE:44PO:0OV:84
Markus GranlundAGE:26PO:0OV:82
Mikael GranlundAGE:27PO:0OV:80
Patrick DavisAGE:32PO:0OV:80
Travis ZajacAGE:34PO:0OV:80
John QuennevilleAGE:23PO:0OV:79
Kyle WellwoodAGE:36PO:0OV:77
Peter HollandAGE:28PO:0OV:76
Loui ErikssonAGE:34PO:0OV:71
*Sonny MilanoAGE:23PO:0OV:71
*Henrik BorgströmAGE:22PO:0OV:67
Brandon PrustAGE:35PO:0OV:65
David BoothAGE:34PO:0OV:65
*Nick SuzukiAGE:20PO:0OV:65
Boyd GordonAGE:36PO:0OV:61
*Jay O'BrienAGE:20PO:0OV:60
*Jean-Christophe BeaudinAGE:22PO:0OV:58
*Ruslan IskhakovAGE:20PO:0OV:57
Sam GagnerAGE:30PO:0OV:87
Jamie LangenbrunnerAGE:44PO:0OV:84
Markus GranlundAGE:26PO:0OV:82
Mikael GranlundAGE:27PO:0OV:80
Nicklas BergforsAGE:32PO:0OV:80
Patrick DavisAGE:32PO:0OV:80
Travis ZajacAGE:34PO:0OV:80
Nail YakupovAGE:26PO:0OV:78
Kyle WellwoodAGE:36PO:0OV:77
Alex ChiassonAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Kyle CliffordAGE:28PO:0OV:71
*Sonny MilanoAGE:23PO:0OV:71
Mike BrownAGE:34PO:0OV:69
*Keegan KolesarAGE:22PO:0OV:66
Brandon PrustAGE:35PO:0OV:65
Duncan MilroyAGE:36PO:0OV:63
Boyd GordonAGE:36PO:0OV:61

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Marc-Edouard VlasicAGE:32PO:0OV:88
Mathew DumbaAGE:25PO:0OV:79
Patrick SieloffAGE:25PO:0OV:76
Calvin De HaanAGE:28PO:0OV:75
Cam BarkerAGE:33PO:0OV:72
Roland McKeownAGE:23PO:0OV:72
AJ ThelenAGE:33PO:0OV:70
Ryan MurphyAGE:26PO:0OV:70
*Logan StanleyAGE:21PO:0OV:69
Mark StuartAGE:35PO:0OV:68
Nathan PaetschAGE:36PO:0OV:68
*Roope LaavainenAGE:21PO:0OV:60
*Sean DayAGE:21PO:0OV:58
*Markus NiemelainenAGE:21PO:0OV:55
*Ty EmbersonAGE:20PO:0OV:55
Jamie StorrAGE:44PO:0OV:89
Oscar DanskAGE:25PO:0OV:80
*Ilya SamsonovAGE:22PO:0OV:74
Riku HeleniusAGE:31PO:0OV:69

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
9ROC ROC ROC ROC ROC
10ROC ROC ROC ROC ROC
11ROC ROC ROC ROC ROC
12ROC ROC ROC ROC ROC
13ROC ROC ROC ROC ROC



[9/23/2019 10:06:32 AM] - Loui Eriksson has been selected as assistant for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[9/23/2019 10:06:32 AM] - Mark Stuart is no longer as assistant for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[9/23/2019 10:06:32 AM] - Mark Stuart has been selected as captain for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[9/23/2019 10:06:32 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[7/3/2019 9:41:09 AM] - Roope Laavainen was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[7/1/2019 8:46:30 AM] - Ty Emberson was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[6/29/2019 10:43:16 AM] - Ruslan Iskhakov was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[6/27/2019 10:32:03 AM] - Jay O'Brien was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[6/25/2019 6:57:26 AM] - Joel Farabee was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[6/14/2019 3:27:07 PM] - NORTH VAN ROCKERS hired Mike Babcock for $1,747,000 for 4 year(s).
[6/10/2019 12:36:21 PM] - Joey MacDonald retired from NORTH VAN ROCKERS
[6/10/2019 12:35:27 PM] - David Musil was released.
[6/10/2019 12:35:27 PM] - NORTH VAN ROCKERS paid $0 to release David Musil.
[6/10/2019 12:35:20 PM] - Matthew Spencer was released.
[6/10/2019 12:35:20 PM] - NORTH VAN ROCKERS paid $0 to release Matthew Spencer.
[6/10/2019 12:35:09 PM] - Cody Goloubef was released.
[6/10/2019 12:35:09 PM] - NORTH VAN ROCKERS paid $0 to release Cody Goloubef.
[6/10/2019 12:35:00 PM] - Brendan Guhle was released.
[6/10/2019 12:35:00 PM] - NORTH VAN ROCKERS paid $0 to release Brendan Guhle.
[5/9/2019 6:29:10 PM] - Mike Babcock contract with NORTH VAN ROCKERS has ended.
[5/4/2019 5:52:52 AM] - NORTH VAN ROCKERS are the Playoffs Champions for year 7!
[4/22/2019 6:01:21 AM] - NORTH VAN ROCKERS was eliminated at round 3 of year 7.
[12/4/2018 7:19:07 AM] - TRADE : From NORTH VAN ROCKERS to PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS : John Carlson (77).
[12/4/2018 7:19:07 AM] - TRADE : From PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS to NORTH VAN ROCKERS : Calvin De Haan (74), Sonny Milano (68).
[11/21/2018 5:40:04 PM] - AJ Thelen has been selected as assistant for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[11/21/2018 5:40:04 PM] - Mark Stuart is no longer as assistant for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[11/21/2018 5:40:04 PM] - Mark Stuart has been selected as assistant for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[11/21/2018 5:40:04 PM] - Peter Holland is no longer as assistant for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.



[11/12/2019 6:08:33 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[11/11/2019 9:19:28 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[11/11/2019 9:00:20 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[11/11/2019 8:59:56 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[11/9/2019 8:27:15 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[11/9/2019 6:20:01 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.4.4
[11/8/2019 3:14:27 PM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.4.4
[11/8/2019 6:17:40 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.4.4
[11/7/2019 11:24:46 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.4.4
[11/7/2019 8:14:55 AM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Alex Chiasson of NORTH VAN ROCKERS (4-4-8) / 2 - Patric Hornqvist of DETROIT STEELERS (6-4-10) / 3 - Lee Sweatt of SYRACUSE BABY BULLS (1-9-10)
[11/5/2019 5:59:40 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[11/5/2019 5:58:57 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[11/2/2019 6:48:26 AM] Mike Brown from NORTH VAN ROCKERS completes suspension
[11/1/2019 10:17:40 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[11/1/2019 6:41:23 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.4.4
[10/31/2019 10:15:12 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.4.4
[10/30/2019 6:59:18 AM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Beat Forster of EDMONTON OILERS (2-9-11) / 2 - Keegan Kolesar of NORTH VAN ROCKERS (4-1-5) / 3 - Tomas Tatar of CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (5-2-7)
[10/28/2019 6:49:56 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[10/26/2019 9:40:49 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[10/26/2019 9:40:12 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[10/26/2019 8:01:50 AM] Game 112 - Mike Brown from NORTH VAN ROCKERS suspended for 4 game(s)
[10/26/2019 8:01:47 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.4.4
[10/25/2019 1:10:54 PM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.4.4
[10/22/2019 6:16:56 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.4.4
[10/21/2019 10:43:21 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.4.4
[10/19/2019 7:31:20 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.4.4
[10/18/2019 10:56:56 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.4.4
[10/17/2019 7:20:24 AM] Mikael Granlund from NORTH VAN ROCKERS has scored a Hat Trick!
[10/16/2019 6:09:09 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.4.4
[10/15/2019 11:48:58 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.4.4
[10/12/2019 6:58:59 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.4.4
[10/11/2019 2:37:53 PM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.4.4
[10/9/2019 6:33:29 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.4.4
[10/8/2019 4:17:31 PM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.4.4
[10/7/2019 7:41:32 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.4.4



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
7843428058452502331742131603334115120-542211202511135113226825040965912718684152560855845833542495813144915173396017.70%2073384.06%21014200150.67%988191551.59%658124352.94%1854108717697501486757
8219600213605551154000023432210420021126233256010116110202118265523819621617635203335377861517.44%551081.82%326551751.26%22743552.18%14128549.47%472279447188364184
Total Regular Season10543340510583102882253182003336149152-352251402722161136259331051082022911071021732151093104110497131301016178418944257517.65%2624383.59%51279251850.79%1215235051.70%799152852.29%2326136722169381850942
Playoff
72216600000835132117400000413110119200000422022328313521801243026366319720623525661230279377861922.09%57591.23%023449247.56%27454150.65%15933247.89%475276485197389199
Total Playoff2216600000835132117400000413110119200000422022328313521801243026366319720623525661230279377861922.09%57591.23%023449247.56%27454150.65%15933247.89%475276485197389199