NORTH VAN ROCKERS

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Jerry W | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 75
Next Games #12 vs CAPE BRETON CELTS
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sam Gagner (A)XXX100.0019199999997979978999970889999050872
2Markus GranlundXXX100.00251692909294979674948974778988050832
3Mikael GranlundXXX100.00995962807482879260929275627682050801
4Nicklas BergforsX100.00908853677485868769919975899999050800
5Patrick DavisXXX100.00231899777595899080849083859999050800
6John QuennevilleXX100.00835772798689899365898774627178050802
7Nigel DawesX100.00959024597474738957909389588787050780
8Nail YakupovX100.00241099848198899054838672659485050781
9Kyle WellwoodXXX100.0033799677297818583778981769999050770
10Loui ErikssonXX100.006399657884937839787570799999050720
11Marc-Edouard Vlasic (A)X100.0037199989299989935999993899999050882
12Mathew DumbaX100.00322896949494958723897879489093050802
13Patrick SieloffX100.00986847798379878040786980446077050762
14Calvin De HaanX100.00999937747892947927787770667975050751
15Roland McKeownX100.00735960747886798025787666517469050722
16Cam BarkerX100.00999551608072747140625581659985050722
17Nathan PaetschX100.00827957637549635355594989749281050680
Scratches
1Jamie Langenbrunner (C)XX100.00956672898192899579969466899999050842
2Travis ZajacXX100.00191499899099928899857880699797050800
3Joel Farabee (R)X100.00241069656765676055656162556067050602
4Jay O'Brien (R)X100.0016490656370656470666355626060050602
5Ruslan Iskhakov (R)X100.00702266626358585565615559565860050582
6Roope Laavainen (R)X100.00703070646864605840595559446661050602
7Ty Emberson (R)X100.00451568646160565833484960405855050562
TEAM AVERAGE100.0057397475788282805679777366838305074
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jamie Storr100.0071988777789999999989849999050892
2Oscar Dansk100.0065757782779091938766678477050802
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.006887828078959596937876928805085
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Joe Sacco93929597959649USA462960,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Calvin De HaanNORTH VAN ROCKERSD288/9/1991 7:46:44 AMNo216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm1,115,000$1,115,000$1,115,000$No
Cam BarkerNORTH VAN ROCKERSD334/4/1986No225 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$No
Jamie LangenbrunnerNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/RW447/24/1975No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,862,840$2,862,840$2,862,840$No
Jamie StorrNORTH VAN ROCKERSG448/11/1975 7:26:25 AMNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro Only3,884,976$3,884,976$3,884,976$No
Jay O'Brien (Out of Payroll)NORTH VAN ROCKERSC1911/4/1999 5:26:07 AMYes176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$Yes
Joel Farabee (Out of Payroll)NORTH VAN ROCKERSLW192/25/2000 5:14:49 AMYes161 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$Yes
John QuennevilleNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW234/16/1996 2:32:15 AMNo202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4RFAPro Only775,000$775,000$775,000$No
Kyle WellwoodNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW365/16/1983No187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm410,000$410,000$410,000$No
Loui ErikssonNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW347/17/1985No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm980,000$980,000$980,000$NoNHL Link
Marc-Edouard VlasicNORTH VAN ROCKERSD323/30/1987No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro Only675,000$675,000$675,000$No
Markus GranlundNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW264/16/1993 3:04:11 AMNo182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro Only750,000$750,000$750,000$No
Mathew DumbaNORTH VAN ROCKERSD257/25/1994 3:34:12 AMNo205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5RFAPro Only1,078,125$1,078,125$1,078,125$No
Mikael GranlundNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW276/21/1992 9:35:24 AMNo192 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro Only1,012,500$1,012,500$1,012,500$No
Nail YakupovNORTH VAN ROCKERSRW2510/6/1993 3:07:09 AMNo203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm1,319,625$1,319,625$1,319,625$NoNHL Link
Nathan PaetschNORTH VAN ROCKERSD363/30/1983No202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm783,000$783,000$783,000$No
Nicklas BergforsNORTH VAN ROCKERSRW327/7/1987No205 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm1,853,125$1,853,125$1,853,125$No
Nigel DawesNORTH VAN ROCKERSLW342/9/1985No207 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,103,437$1,103,437$1,103,437$No
Oscar DanskNORTH VAN ROCKERSG259/10/1994 2:47:47 AMNo223 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro Only650,000$650,000$650,000$No
Patrick DavisNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW3212/28/1986No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro Only1,093,750$1,093,750$1,093,750$No
Patrick SieloffNORTH VAN ROCKERSD259/10/1994 3:06:04 AMNo229 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$No
Roland McKeownNORTH VAN ROCKERSD231/20/1996 5:34:00 AMNo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$No
Roope LaavainenNORTH VAN ROCKERSD218/23/1998 9:49:00 AMYes206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$No
Ruslan Iskhakov (Out of Payroll)NORTH VAN ROCKERSC206/1/1999 7:14:28 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm600,000$0$0$Yes
Sam GagnerNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW308/10/1989No203 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4UFAPro Only1,147,500$1,147,500$1,147,500$NoNHL Link
Travis ZajacNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/RW345/13/1985No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro Only861,250$861,250$861,250$No
Ty Emberson (Out of Payroll)NORTH VAN ROCKERSD206/1/1999 4:26:39 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$Yes
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2628.73202 Lbs6 ft12.771,059,813$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
27,555,128$24,090,128$14,048,062$7,788,375$3,512,750$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Loui Eriksson40023
2Patrick DavisMikael GranlundNicklas Bergfors30023
3Nigel DawesSam GagnerNail Yakupov20023
4Loui ErikssonMarkus GranlundKyle Wellwood10023
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicMathew Dumba40023
2Patrick SieloffCalvin De Haan30023
3Cam BarkerRoland McKeown20023
4Nathan PaetschMarc-Edouard Vlasic10023
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Markus GranlundSam Gagner70005
2Patrick DavisMikael GranlundNail Yakupov30005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicMathew Dumba70005
2Patrick SieloffCalvin De Haan30005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle WellwoodNigel Dawes60050
2Mikael GranlundNicklas Bergfors40050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicMathew Dumba60050
2Patrick SieloffCalvin De Haan40050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle Wellwood60050Marc-Edouard VlasicMathew Dumba60050
2Mikael Granlund40050Patrick SieloffCalvin De Haan40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sam GagnerMarkus Granlund60023
2Nail Yakupov40023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicMathew Dumba60023
2Patrick SieloffCalvin De Haan40023
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Markus GranlundSam GagnerMarc-Edouard VlasicMathew Dumba
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Markus GranlundSam GagnerMarc-Edouard VlasicMathew Dumba
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nail Yakupov, Nigel Dawes, Kyle WellwoodNail Yakupov, Nigel DawesKyle Wellwood
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Cam Barker, Roland McKeown, Nathan PaetschCam BarkerRoland McKeown, Nathan Paetsch
Penalty Shots
Sam Gagner, , Markus Granlund, Mikael Granlund, Nicklas Bergfors
Goalie
#1 : Jamie Storr, #2 : Oscar Dansk
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Sam Gagner, , Markus Granlund, Mikael Granlund, Nicklas Bergfors, Patrick Davis, Patrick Davis, Nail Yakupov, Nigel Dawes, Kyle Wellwood,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Marc-Edouard Vlasic, Mathew Dumba, Patrick Sieloff, Calvin De Haan, Cam Barker


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-09-0612CAPE BRETON CELTS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
3 - 2019-09-0723NORTH VAN ROCKERS-BANGOR BEAGLES-
4 - 2019-09-0830NORTH VAN ROCKERS-BROOKLYN BLAZERS-
5 - 2019-09-0940PENSACOLA BADGERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
7 - 2019-09-1154NORTH VAN ROCKERS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
9 - 2019-09-1361BANGOR BEAGLES-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
10 - 2019-09-1475BROOKLYN BLAZERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
12 - 2019-09-1688NORTH VAN ROCKERS-VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES-
13 - 2019-09-1793NORTH VAN ROCKERS-PENSACOLA BADGERS-
15 - 2019-09-19105BROOKLYN BLAZERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
16 - 2019-09-20114NORTH VAN ROCKERS-BANGOR BEAGLES-
18 - 2019-09-22128CAPE BRETON CELTS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
19 - 2019-09-23133NORTH VAN ROCKERS-BROOKLYN BLAZERS-
22 - 2019-09-26149VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
23 - 2019-09-27162NORTH VAN ROCKERS-SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS-
25 - 2019-09-29171PENSACOLA BADGERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
26 - 2019-09-30186CHICAGO CRUSHERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
28 - 2019-10-02194NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CAPE FEAR PROWLERS-
29 - 2019-10-03202NORTH VAN ROCKERS-VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES-
30 - 2019-10-04215SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
32 - 2019-10-06228BROOKLYN BLAZERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
33 - 2019-10-07237NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
35 - 2019-10-09248NORTH VAN ROCKERS-VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES-
36 - 2019-10-10259LAS CRUCES SPURS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
38 - 2019-10-12272PENSACOLA BADGERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
40 - 2019-10-14282NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CHICAGO CRUSHERS-
41 - 2019-10-15293NORTH VAN ROCKERS-PENSACOLA BADGERS-
42 - 2019-10-16302BROOKLYN BLAZERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
44 - 2019-10-18315NORTH VAN ROCKERS-HAWAII TYPHOON-
46 - 2019-10-20323VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
48 - 2019-10-22339BANGOR BEAGLES-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
50 - 2019-10-24351NORTH VAN ROCKERS-PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-
51 - 2019-10-25358NORTH VAN ROCKERS-PENSACOLA BADGERS-
53 - 2019-10-27369VANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
55 - 2019-10-29379NORTH VAN ROCKERS-COLORADO WOLVES-
56 - 2019-10-30389COLORADO WOLVES-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
58 - 2019-11-01404NORTH VAN ROCKERS-SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS-
60 - 2019-11-03413SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
62 - 2019-11-05426PENSACOLA BADGERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
63 - 2019-11-06436NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CAPE BRETON CELTS-
65 - 2019-11-08447NORTH VAN ROCKERS-SAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS-
66 - 2019-11-09457PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
68 - 2019-11-11467NORTH VAN ROCKERS-NEWTON NIGHTMARES-
69 - 2019-11-12479CALGARY COWBOYS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
71 - 2019-11-14491CALGARY COWBOYS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
73 - 2019-11-16506NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CALGARY COWBOYS-
75 - 2019-11-18514CAPE BRETON CELTS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
77 - 2019-11-20530NORTH VAN ROCKERS-BANGOR BEAGLES-
78 - 2019-11-21539COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
79 - 2019-11-22550NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CAPE FEAR PROWLERS-
80 - 2019-11-23558NORTH VAN ROCKERS-BANGOR BEAGLES-
82 - 2019-11-25568EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
84 - 2019-11-27581NORTH VAN ROCKERS-SYRACUSE BULLDOGS-
85 - 2019-11-28590CHICAGO CRUSHERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
87 - 2019-11-30606SYRACUSE BULLDOGS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
89 - 2019-12-02619PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
90 - 2019-12-03626NORTH VAN ROCKERS-BROOKLYN BLAZERS-
93 - 2019-12-06639NORTH VAN ROCKERS-DETROIT RED WINGS-
94 - 2019-12-07646CAPE BRETON CELTS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
95 - 2019-12-08659NORTH VAN ROCKERS-MANHATTAN ISLANDERS-
96 - 2019-12-09669NORTH VAN ROCKERS-DETROIT RED WINGS-
98 - 2019-12-11678HAWAII TYPHOON-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
100 - 2019-12-13688NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CHICAGO CRUSHERS-
101 - 2019-12-14700MANHATTAN ISLANDERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
103 - 2019-12-16715NORTH VAN ROCKERS-BROOKLYN BLAZERS-
105 - 2019-12-18722DETROIT RED WINGS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
106 - 2019-12-19729NORTH VAN ROCKERS-PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS-
108 - 2019-12-21744CAPE FEAR PROWLERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
111 - 2019-12-24759NEWTON NIGHTMARES-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
113 - 2019-12-26767NORTH VAN ROCKERS-COLORADO WOLVES-
114 - 2019-12-27781COLORADO WOLVES-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
117 - 2019-12-30794HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
118 - 2019-12-31800NORTH VAN ROCKERS-LAS CRUCES SPURS-
119 - 2020-01-01808NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CHICAGO CRUSHERS-
122 - 2020-01-04824HAWAII TYPHOON-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
125 - 2020-01-07841BANGOR BEAGLES-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
126 - 2020-01-08849NORTH VAN ROCKERS-COQUITLAM KNIGHTS-
128 - 2020-01-10861PHILADELPHIA MADMEN-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
129 - 2020-01-11868NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CAPE BRETON CELTS-
130 - 2020-01-12880NORTH VAN ROCKERS-HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS-
132 - 2020-01-14886BANGOR BEAGLES-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
133 - 2020-01-15896NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CAPE BRETON CELTS-
137 - 2020-01-19914DETROIT RED WINGS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
138 - 2020-01-20916NORTH VAN ROCKERS-EDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity75006500550050001500
Ticket Price120804035300
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
42 0 - 0.00%0$0$26000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 27,555,128$ 2,172,750$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
25,005,128$ 0$ 0$ 22 4

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 140 203,679$ 28,515,060$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
31,999,265$ 26,742,328$ 225,590,289$ 193,591,024$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Sam GagnerAGE:30PO:0OV:87
Markus GranlundAGE:26PO:0OV:83
John QuennevilleAGE:23PO:0OV:80
Mikael GranlundAGE:27PO:0OV:80
Patrick DavisAGE:32PO:0OV:80
Nigel DawesAGE:34PO:0OV:78
Kyle WellwoodAGE:36PO:0OV:77
Loui ErikssonAGE:34PO:0OV:72
Kyle CliffordAGE:28PO:0OV:71
*Sonny MilanoAGE:23PO:0OV:71
David BoothAGE:34PO:0OV:66
Brandon PrustAGE:35PO:0OV:65
Duncan MilroyAGE:36PO:0OV:63
Boyd GordonAGE:35PO:0OV:62
*Joel FarabeeAGE:19PO:0OV:60
*Jack Badini AGE:20PO:0OV:57
*Tyler BensonAGE:21PO:0OV:57
*Matthew StromeAGE:20PO:0OV:55
Sam GagnerAGE:30PO:0OV:87
Jamie LangenbrunnerAGE:44PO:0OV:84
Markus GranlundAGE:26PO:0OV:83
John QuennevilleAGE:23PO:0OV:80
Mikael GranlundAGE:27PO:0OV:80
Patrick DavisAGE:32PO:0OV:80
Travis ZajacAGE:34PO:0OV:80
Kyle WellwoodAGE:36PO:0OV:77
Peter HollandAGE:28PO:0OV:75
Loui ErikssonAGE:34PO:0OV:72
*Sonny MilanoAGE:23PO:0OV:71
*Henrik BorgströmAGE:22PO:0OV:67
David BoothAGE:34PO:0OV:66
Brandon PrustAGE:35PO:0OV:65
*Nick SuzukiAGE:20PO:0OV:65
Boyd GordonAGE:35PO:0OV:62
*Jay O'BrienAGE:19PO:0OV:60
*Jean-Christophe BeaudinAGE:22PO:0OV:58
*Ruslan IskhakovAGE:20PO:0OV:58
Sam GagnerAGE:30PO:0OV:87
Jamie LangenbrunnerAGE:44PO:0OV:84
Markus GranlundAGE:26PO:0OV:83
Mikael GranlundAGE:27PO:0OV:80
Nicklas BergforsAGE:32PO:0OV:80
Patrick DavisAGE:32PO:0OV:80
Travis ZajacAGE:34PO:0OV:80
Nail YakupovAGE:25PO:0OV:78
Kyle WellwoodAGE:36PO:0OV:77
Alex ChiassonAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Kyle CliffordAGE:28PO:0OV:71
*Sonny MilanoAGE:23PO:0OV:71
Mike BrownAGE:34PO:0OV:69
*Keegan KolesarAGE:22PO:0OV:66
Brandon PrustAGE:35PO:0OV:65
Duncan MilroyAGE:36PO:0OV:63
Boyd GordonAGE:35PO:0OV:62

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Marc-Edouard VlasicAGE:32PO:0OV:88
Mathew DumbaAGE:25PO:0OV:80
Patrick SieloffAGE:25PO:0OV:76
Calvin De HaanAGE:28PO:0OV:75
Cam BarkerAGE:33PO:0OV:72
Roland McKeownAGE:23PO:0OV:72
AJ ThelenAGE:33PO:0OV:70
*Logan StanleyAGE:21PO:0OV:69
Ryan MurphyAGE:26PO:0OV:69
Mark StuartAGE:35PO:0OV:68
Nathan PaetschAGE:36PO:0OV:68
*Roope LaavainenAGE:21PO:0OV:60
*Sean DayAGE:21PO:0OV:58
*Markus NiemelainenAGE:21PO:0OV:56
*Ty EmbersonAGE:20PO:0OV:56
Jamie StorrAGE:44PO:0OV:89
Oscar DanskAGE:25PO:0OV:80
*Ilya SamsonovAGE:22PO:0OV:74
Riku HeleniusAGE:31PO:0OV:69

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
9ROC ROC ROC ROC ROC
10ROC ROC ROC ROC ROC
11ROC ROC ROC ROC ROC
12ROC ROC ROC ROC ROC
13ROC ROC ROC ROC ROC



[7/3/2019 9:41:09 AM] - Roope Laavainen was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[7/1/2019 8:46:30 AM] - Ty Emberson was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[6/29/2019 10:43:16 AM] - Ruslan Iskhakov was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[6/27/2019 10:32:03 AM] - Jay O'Brien was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[6/25/2019 6:57:26 AM] - Joel Farabee was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[6/14/2019 3:27:07 PM] - NORTH VAN ROCKERS hired Mike Babcock for $1,747,000 for 4 year(s).
[6/10/2019 12:36:21 PM] - Joey MacDonald retired from NORTH VAN ROCKERS
[6/10/2019 12:35:27 PM] - David Musil was released.
[6/10/2019 12:35:27 PM] - NORTH VAN ROCKERS paid $0 to release David Musil.
[6/10/2019 12:35:20 PM] - Matthew Spencer was released.
[6/10/2019 12:35:20 PM] - NORTH VAN ROCKERS paid $0 to release Matthew Spencer.
[6/10/2019 12:35:09 PM] - Cody Goloubef was released.
[6/10/2019 12:35:09 PM] - NORTH VAN ROCKERS paid $0 to release Cody Goloubef.
[6/10/2019 12:35:00 PM] - Brendan Guhle was released.
[6/10/2019 12:35:00 PM] - NORTH VAN ROCKERS paid $0 to release Brendan Guhle.
[5/9/2019 6:29:10 PM] - Mike Babcock contract with NORTH VAN ROCKERS has ended.
[5/4/2019 5:52:52 AM] - NORTH VAN ROCKERS are the Playoffs Champions for year 7!
[4/22/2019 6:01:21 AM] - NORTH VAN ROCKERS was eliminated at round 3 of year 7.
[12/4/2018 7:19:07 AM] - TRADE : From NORTH VAN ROCKERS to PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS : John Carlson (77).
[12/4/2018 7:19:07 AM] - TRADE : From PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS to NORTH VAN ROCKERS : Calvin De Haan (74), Sonny Milano (68).
[11/21/2018 5:40:04 PM] - AJ Thelen has been selected as assistant for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[11/21/2018 5:40:04 PM] - Mark Stuart is no longer as assistant for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[11/21/2018 5:40:04 PM] - Mark Stuart has been selected as assistant for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[11/21/2018 5:40:04 PM] - Peter Holland is no longer as assistant for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[9/27/2018 6:39:12 AM] - Mark Stuart has been selected as assistant for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[9/27/2018 6:39:12 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[9/27/2018 6:39:12 AM] - Peter Holland has been selected as assistant for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[9/27/2018 6:39:12 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[9/20/2018 6:03:18 AM] - David Booth was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[9/20/2018 6:03:03 AM] - Brandon Prust was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[9/18/2018 6:13:55 AM] - Duncan Milroy was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[9/18/2018 6:13:35 AM] - Boyd Gordon was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.



[7/3/2019 9:41:09 AM] Roope Laavainen was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[7/1/2019 8:46:30 AM] Ty Emberson was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[6/29/2019 10:43:16 AM] Ruslan Iskhakov was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[6/27/2019 10:32:03 AM] Jay O'Brien was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[6/25/2019 6:57:26 AM] Joel Farabee was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[6/14/2019 3:27:07 PM] NORTH VAN ROCKERS hired Mike Babcock for $1,747,000 for 4 year(s).
[6/10/2019 12:36:21 PM] Joey MacDonald retired from NORTH VAN ROCKERS
[6/10/2019 12:35:27 PM] David Musil was released by NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[6/10/2019 12:35:27 PM] NORTH VAN ROCKERS paid $0 to release David Musil.
[6/10/2019 12:35:20 PM] Matthew Spencer was released by NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[6/10/2019 12:35:20 PM] NORTH VAN ROCKERS paid $0 to release Matthew Spencer.
[6/10/2019 12:35:09 PM] Cody Goloubef was released by NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[6/10/2019 12:35:09 PM] NORTH VAN ROCKERS paid $0 to release Cody Goloubef.
[6/10/2019 12:35:00 PM] Brendan Guhle was released by NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[6/10/2019 12:35:00 PM] NORTH VAN ROCKERS paid $0 to release Brendan Guhle.
[6/10/2019 12:34:46 PM] NORTH VAN ROCKERS roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Farm Team! 4 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Farm Team! 0 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 13 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[6/10/2019 12:34:46 PM] NORTH VAN ROCKERS roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[5/9/2019 6:29:10 PM] Mike Babcock contract with NORTH VAN ROCKERS has ended.
[5/4/2019 5:52:52 AM] NORTH VAN ROCKERS are the Playoffs Champions!
[5/3/2019 5:53:56 AM] Sam Gagner from NORTH VAN ROCKERS has scored a Hat Trick!
[5/3/2019 5:53:50 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[5/1/2019 5:38:09 AM] Nail Yakupov from NORTH VAN ROCKERS has scored a Hat Trick!
[4/30/2019 6:02:47 AM] Jamie Langenbrunner from NORTH VAN ROCKERS has scored a Hat Trick!
[4/22/2019 6:01:21 AM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Victor Hedman of CAPE FEAR PROWLERS (4-1-5) / 2 - Jamie Storr of NORTH VAN ROCKERS (0.940) / 3 - Jamie Langenbrunner of NORTH VAN ROCKERS (2-2-4)
[4/21/2019 7:36:50 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[4/21/2019 7:36:50 AM] Kyle Clifford of NORTH VAN ROCKERS was sent down to farm.
[4/20/2019 5:47:56 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[4/19/2019 10:42:24 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[4/19/2019 5:50:37 AM] Last 30 Days Farm Star : 1 - Alex Chiasson of NORTH VAN ROCKERS (13-12-25) / 2 - Travis Zajac of NORTH VAN ROCKERS (9-16-25) / 3 - Mike Brown of NORTH VAN ROCKERS (7-11-18)
[4/19/2019 5:50:37 AM] Last 30 Days Pro Star : 1 - Patrick Sharp of CAPE FEAR PROWLERS (10-6-16) / 2 - Jacob Josefson of CAPE FEAR PROWLERS (7-11-18) / 3 - Jamie Storr of NORTH VAN ROCKERS (0.928)
[4/17/2019 5:41:12 AM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Kevin Fiala of COQUITLAM EXPRESS (3-3-6) / 2 - Scott Glennie of SYRACUSE BABY BULLS (1-3-4) / 3 - Alex Chiasson of NORTH VAN ROCKERS (3-2-5)
[4/17/2019 5:40:54 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[4/16/2019 7:58:35 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[4/16/2019 5:46:35 AM] Alex Chiasson from NORTH VAN ROCKERS has scored a Hat Trick!
[4/15/2019 8:44:56 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.4.4
[4/15/2019 5:50:48 AM] Sam Gagner from NORTH VAN ROCKERS has scored a Hat Trick!
[4/13/2019 5:39:20 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.4.4
[4/12/2019 2:09:12 PM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.4.4
[4/12/2019 6:03:47 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.4.4
[4/11/2019 9:34:53 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.4.4
[4/11/2019 6:12:59 AM] Sean Day from NORTH VAN ROCKERS is back from Right Leg Injury.
[4/11/2019 6:12:53 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.4.4
[4/10/2019 9:19:54 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.4.4
[4/7/2019 5:30:08 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[4/6/2019 8:58:15 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.5.5
[4/4/2019 6:04:02 AM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Jonathan Drouin of PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS (3-7-10) / 2 - Sonny Milano of NORTH VAN ROCKERS (5-2-7) / 3 - Mike Brown of NORTH VAN ROCKERS (1-8-9)
[4/4/2019 6:04:02 AM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Anze Kopitar of COLORADO WOLVES (4-6-10) / 2 - Pavel Datsyuk of COLORADO WOLVES (5-3-8) / 3 - Sam Gagner of NORTH VAN ROCKERS (4-4-8)



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
7843428058452502331742131603334115120-542211202511135113226825040965912718684152560855845833542495813144915173396017.70%2073384.06%21014200150.67%988191551.59%658124352.94%1854108717697501486757
Total Regular Season843428058452502331742131603334115120-542211202511135113226825040965912718684152560855845833542495813144915173396017.70%2073384.06%21014200150.67%988191551.59%658124352.94%1854108717697501486757
Playoff
72216600000835132117400000413110119200000422022328313521801243026366319720623525661230279377861922.09%57591.23%023449247.56%27454150.65%15933247.89%475276485197389199
Total Playoff2216600000835132117400000413110119200000422022328313521801243026366319720623525661230279377861922.09%57591.23%023449247.56%27454150.65%15933247.89%475276485197389199