NORTH VAN ROCKERS

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Jerry W | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 75
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sam Gagner (A)XXX100.0022199989497979979999969889999080872
2Markus GranlundXXX100.00201197858795979974979274779291050832
3John QuennevilleXXX100.00835772848190899564918979628680050822
4Mikael GranlundXXX100.00985863757283879460949480627783050811
5Nicklas BergforsX100.00959343627587868970939576899999050800
6Travis ZajacXX100.0014999848599928999867985699999050800
7Patrick DavisXXX100.00181399727690899081849083859999050790
8Nail YakupovX100.0019599797797899152848772659788050781
9Kevin Labanc (R)XX100.00601090898888888654867964568267080772
10Peter HollandX100.00513675717881858474927968619687050750
11Kyle WellwoodXXX100.0028299677196818083768381769999050750
12Marc-Edouard Vlasic (A)X100.0032199999395989935999993899999080882
13Patrick SieloffX100.00997243748280878040786985446279050772
14John KlingbergX100.00501695717790878940908068478585050752
15Calvin De HaanX100.00999932697892948027797872668076050751
16Roland McKeownX100.00735960768786797925837568517679050742
17Cam BarkerX100.00999941607971746840595282659980050712
Scratches
1Nigel DawesX100.00999519607373738856899289589191050780
2Bobby Brink (R)X100.00782476646167646750585957605559082602
3Albin Grewe (R)X100.00616852676661676650636155515253082602
4Cam York (R)X100.0065885636361626344685664485865082621
5Vladislav Kolyachonok (R)X100.00553075636365655944605462505152082592
6Gianni Fairbrother (R)X100.00463466656268685644585661435054082592
TEAM AVERAGE100.0059397374778383825681787364828106175
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jamie Storr100.0072988777779999999989849999050892
2Oscar Dansk100.0067877782799495979166678578080832
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007093828078979798957876928906586
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Joe Sacco98909693999945USA471960,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Albin Grewe (Out of Payroll)NORTH VAN ROCKERSRW193/22/2001 8:02:23 AMYes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm600,000$600,000$40,000$40,000$0$0$Yes600,000$600,000$
Bobby Brink (Out of Payroll)NORTH VAN ROCKERSRW196/1/2001 5:46:34 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$0$0$Yes650,000$650,000$
Calvin De HaanNORTH VAN ROCKERSD288/9/1991 7:46:44 AMNo218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,115,000$1,115,000$40,000$40,000$1,115,000$1,115,000$No1,115,000$1,115,000$1,115,000$
Cam BarkerNORTH VAN ROCKERSD344/4/1986No226 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$40,000$40,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$No
Cam York (Out of Payroll)NORTH VAN ROCKERSD191/5/2001 4:32:52 AMYes175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$40,000$40,000$0$0$Yes750,000$750,000$
Gianni Fairbrother (Out of Payroll)NORTH VAN ROCKERSD196/1/2001 8:33:24 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$0$0$Yes500,000$500,000$
Jamie StorrNORTH VAN ROCKERSG448/11/1975 7:26:25 AMNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro Only3,884,976$3,884,976$3,884,976$3,884,976$No
John KlingbergNORTH VAN ROCKERSD278/14/1992 2:15:36 AMNo182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm873,450$873,450$647,000$647,000$873,450$873,450$No873,450$873,450$NHL Link
John QuennevilleNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW244/16/1996 2:32:15 AMNo206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro Only775,000$775,000$40,000$40,000$775,000$775,000$No775,000$775,000$
Kevin LabancNORTH VAN ROCKERSLW/RW2412/12/1995 2:55:05 PMYes188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$40,000$40,000$800,000$800,000$No800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$
Kyle WellwoodNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW375/16/1983No187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$40,000$40,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$No1,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$
Marc-Edouard VlasicNORTH VAN ROCKERSD333/30/1987No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro Only1,687,500$1,687,500$1,687,500$1,687,500$No1,687,500$1,687,500$1,687,500$1,687,500$
Markus GranlundNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW274/16/1993 3:04:11 AMNo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5Pro Only1,875,000$1,875,000$40,000$40,000$1,875,000$1,875,000$No1,875,000$1,875,000$1,875,000$1,875,000$
Mikael GranlundNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW286/21/1992 9:35:24 AMNo193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro Only1,062,500$1,062,500$1,062,500$1,062,500$No1,062,500$
Nail YakupovNORTH VAN ROCKERSRW2610/6/1993 3:07:09 AMNo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,319,625$1,319,625$1,319,625$1,319,625$No1,319,625$1,319,625$1,319,625$NHL Link
Nicklas BergforsNORTH VAN ROCKERSRW337/7/1987No205 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro Only1,853,125$1,853,125$1,853,125$1,853,125$No1,853,125$1,853,125$
Nigel DawesNORTH VAN ROCKERSLW352/9/1985No207 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,103,437$1,103,437$882,750$882,750$1,103,437$1,103,437$No1,103,437$
Oscar DanskNORTH VAN ROCKERSG259/10/1994 2:47:47 AMNo225 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro Only1,625,000$1,625,000$650,000$650,000$1,625,000$1,625,000$No1,625,000$1,625,000$1,625,000$1,625,000$
Patrick DavisNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW3312/28/1986No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro Only1,093,750$1,093,750$1,093,750$1,093,750$No1,093,750$
Patrick SieloffNORTH VAN ROCKERSD259/10/1994 3:06:04 AMNo232 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$40,000$40,000$650,000$650,000$No
Peter HollandNORTH VAN ROCKERSC291/14/1991No211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm687,500$687,500$687,500$687,500$No687,500$687,500$
Roland McKeownNORTH VAN ROCKERSD241/20/1996 5:34:00 AMNo208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$40,000$40,000$500,000$500,000$No500,000$500,000$
Sam GagnerNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/LW/RW308/10/1989No204 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro Only1,147,500$1,147,500$1,147,500$1,147,500$No1,147,500$1,147,500$NHL Link
Travis ZajacNORTH VAN ROCKERSC/RW355/13/1985No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro Only1,237,688$1,237,688$40,000$40,000$1,237,688$1,237,688$No1,237,688$1,237,688$1,237,688$1,237,688$
Vladislav Kolyachonok (Out of Payroll)NORTH VAN ROCKERSD196/1/2001 6:44:11 AMYes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm550,000$550,000$40,000$40,000$0$0$Yes550,000$550,000$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2527.84203 Lbs6 ft13.201,137,642$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
28,441,051$22,906,075$19,646,388$10,759,813$8,325,188$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1John QuennevilleTravis ZajacMikael Granlund40005
2Markus GranlundSam GagnerNail Yakupov30023
3Patrick DavisPeter Holland20023
4Kevin LabancKyle WellwoodNicklas Bergfors10023
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicJohn Klingberg40023
2Patrick SieloffCalvin De Haan30014
3Cam BarkerRoland McKeown20023
4Cam BarkerRoland McKeown10023
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Markus GranlundSam Gagner70005
2John QuennevilleTravis ZajacMikael Granlund30005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicPatrick Sieloff60005
2John KlingbergRoland McKeown40005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis ZajacNicklas Bergfors60050
2Patrick DavisJohn Quenneville40050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicPatrick Sieloff60050
2Calvin De HaanCam Barker40050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis Zajac60050Marc-Edouard VlasicPatrick Sieloff60050
2Patrick Davis40050Calvin De HaanCam Barker40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis ZajacMikael Granlund60023
2Sam GagnerMarkus Granlund40023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrick SieloffCalvin De Haan60023
2Roland McKeownCam Barker40023
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Markus GranlundSam GagnerMarc-Edouard VlasicJohn Klingberg
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Patrick DavisTravis ZajacNicklas BergforsMarc-Edouard VlasicPatrick Sieloff
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nicklas Bergfors, Kevin Labanc, Kyle WellwoodNail Yakupov, Nicklas BergforsKyle Wellwood
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Cam Barker, Roland McKeown, Patrick SieloffCam BarkerRoland McKeown, John Klingberg
Penalty Shots
, Nicklas Bergfors, Marc-Edouard Vlasic, Sam Gagner, Patrick Davis
Goalie
#1 : Jamie Storr, #2 : Oscar Dansk
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Sam Gagner, Markus Granlund, , Mikael Granlund, John Quenneville, Nail Yakupov, Nail Yakupov, Travis Zajac, Nicklas Bergfors, Patrick Davis,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Marc-Edouard Vlasic, John Klingberg, Patrick Sieloff, Calvin De Haan, Cam Barker


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity75006500550050001500
Ticket Price100603028200
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
42 0 - 0.00%0$0$26000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 28,441,051$ 2,739,750$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 20 5

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 260,812,536$ 260,812,536$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Sam GagnerAGE:30PO:0OV:87
Markus GranlundAGE:27PO:0OV:83
John QuennevilleAGE:24PO:0OV:82
Mikael GranlundAGE:28PO:0OV:81
Patrick DavisAGE:33PO:0OV:79
Nigel DawesAGE:35PO:0OV:78
*Kevin LabancAGE:24PO:0OV:77
Kyle WellwoodAGE:37PO:0OV:75
*Sonny MilanoAGE:24PO:0OV:75
Kyle CliffordAGE:29PO:0OV:73
Loui ErikssonAGE:35PO:0OV:72
*Joel FarabeeAGE:20PO:0OV:65
Brandon PrustAGE:36PO:0OV:65
David BoothAGE:35PO:0OV:64
*Tyler BensonAGE:22PO:0OV:60
*Jack Badini AGE:21PO:0OV:59
*Matthew StromeAGE:21PO:0OV:56
Sam GagnerAGE:30PO:0OV:87
Markus GranlundAGE:27PO:0OV:83
John QuennevilleAGE:24PO:0OV:82
Mikael GranlundAGE:28PO:0OV:81
Travis ZajacAGE:35PO:0OV:80
Patrick DavisAGE:33PO:0OV:79
Peter HollandAGE:29PO:0OV:75
Kyle WellwoodAGE:37PO:0OV:75
*Sonny MilanoAGE:24PO:0OV:75
Loui ErikssonAGE:35PO:0OV:72
*Henrik BorgströmAGE:22PO:0OV:70
*Nick SuzukiAGE:20PO:0OV:70
Brandon PrustAGE:36PO:0OV:65
David BoothAGE:35PO:0OV:64
*Jean-Christophe BeaudinAGE:23PO:0OV:61
*Ruslan IskhakovAGE:21PO:0OV:60
Sam GagnerAGE:30PO:0OV:87
Markus GranlundAGE:27PO:0OV:83
John QuennevilleAGE:24PO:0OV:82
Mikael GranlundAGE:28PO:0OV:81
Nicklas BergforsAGE:33PO:0OV:80
Travis ZajacAGE:35PO:0OV:80
Patrick DavisAGE:33PO:0OV:79
Nail YakupovAGE:26PO:0OV:78
*Kevin LabancAGE:24PO:0OV:77
Alex ChiassonAGE:29PO:0OV:77
Kyle WellwoodAGE:37PO:0OV:75
*Sonny MilanoAGE:24PO:0OV:75
Kyle CliffordAGE:29PO:0OV:73
Mike BrownAGE:34PO:0OV:71
*Nick SuzukiAGE:20PO:0OV:70
*Keegan KolesarAGE:23PO:0OV:68
Brandon PrustAGE:36PO:0OV:65
*Bobby BrinkAGE:19PO:0OV:60
*Albin GreweAGE:19PO:0OV:60

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Marc-Edouard VlasicAGE:33PO:0OV:88
Patrick SieloffAGE:25PO:0OV:77
John KlingbergAGE:27PO:0OV:75
Calvin De HaanAGE:28PO:0OV:75
Roland McKeownAGE:24PO:0OV:74
AJ ThelenAGE:33PO:0OV:72
*Logan StanleyAGE:22PO:0OV:71
Cam BarkerAGE:34PO:0OV:71
Ryan MurphyAGE:27PO:0OV:70
Nathan PaetschAGE:37PO:0OV:68
Mark StuartAGE:36PO:0OV:68
*Cam YorkAGE:19PO:0OV:62
*Roope LaavainenAGE:21PO:0OV:61
*Sean DayAGE:22PO:0OV:60
*Vladislav KolyachonokAGE:19PO:0OV:59
*Gianni FairbrotherAGE:19PO:0OV:59
*Markus NiemelainenAGE:22PO:0OV:58
*Ty EmbersonAGE:21PO:0OV:56
Jamie StorrAGE:44PO:0OV:89
Oscar DanskAGE:25PO:0OV:83
*Ilya SamsonovAGE:23PO:0OV:78
Riku HeleniusAGE:31PO:0OV:69
Alex StalockAGE:32PO:0OV:65
*Olle Eriksson EkAGE:21PO:0OV:64

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
9ROC ROC ROC ROC ROC
10ROC ROC ROC ROC ROC
11ROC ROC ROC ROC ROC
12ROC ROC ROC ROC ROC
13ROC ROC ROC ROC ROC



[6/23/2020 9:15:00 AM] - Gianni Fairbrother was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[6/21/2020 10:10:20 AM] - Vladislav Kolyachonok was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[6/19/2020 7:04:55 AM] - Albin Grewe was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[6/17/2020 7:20:43 AM] - Bobby Brink was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[6/15/2020 9:32:42 AM] - Cam York was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[5/5/2020 10:14:02 AM] - Duncan Milroy retired from NORTH VAN ROCKERS
[5/5/2020 10:13:37 AM] - Boyd Gordon retired from NORTH VAN ROCKERS
[5/5/2020 10:13:15 AM] - Jamie Langenbrunner retired from NORTH VAN ROCKERS
[4/25/2020 5:26:54 AM] - NORTH VAN ROCKERS was eliminated at round 3 of year 8.
[4/19/2020 5:40:48 AM] - NORTH VAN ROCKERS was eliminated at round 2 of year 8.
[2/22/2020 5:25:42 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (22) in 1 Game for NORTH VAN ROCKERS!
[2/20/2020 6:11:15 AM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (28) in 1 Game for NORTH VAN ROCKERS!
[2/7/2020 5:51:47 AM] - TRADE : From NORTH VAN ROCKERS to CHICAGO CRUSHERS : Jay O'Brien (60).
[2/7/2020 5:51:47 AM] - TRADE : From CHICAGO CRUSHERS to NORTH VAN ROCKERS : Olle Eriksson Ek (62).
[2/4/2020 8:12:33 AM] - Alex Stalock was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[1/14/2020 6:39:18 AM] - TRADE : From NORTH VAN ROCKERS to PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS : Mathew Dumba (80).
[1/14/2020 6:39:18 AM] - TRADE : From PINCHER CREEK PREDATORS to NORTH VAN ROCKERS : John Klingberg (75), Kevin Labanc (72).
[9/23/2019 10:06:32 AM] - Loui Eriksson has been selected as assistant for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[9/23/2019 10:06:32 AM] - Mark Stuart is no longer as assistant for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[9/23/2019 10:06:32 AM] - Mark Stuart has been selected as captain for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[9/23/2019 10:06:32 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[7/3/2019 9:41:09 AM] - Roope Laavainen was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[7/1/2019 8:46:30 AM] - Ty Emberson was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[6/29/2019 10:43:16 AM] - Ruslan Iskhakov was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.



[6/23/2020 9:15:00 AM] Gianni Fairbrother was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[6/21/2020 10:10:20 AM] Vladislav Kolyachonok was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[6/19/2020 7:04:55 AM] Albin Grewe was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[6/17/2020 7:20:43 AM] Bobby Brink was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[6/15/2020 9:32:42 AM] Cam York was added to NORTH VAN ROCKERS.
[5/5/2020 10:14:02 AM] Duncan Milroy retired from NORTH VAN ROCKERS
[5/5/2020 10:13:37 AM] Boyd Gordon retired from NORTH VAN ROCKERS
[5/5/2020 10:13:15 AM] Jamie Langenbrunner retired from NORTH VAN ROCKERS
[4/22/2020 5:02:07 AM] Last 30 Days Farm Star : 1 - Henrik Samuelsson of SYRACUSE BABY BULLS (5-7-12) / 2 - Alex Chiasson of NORTH VAN ROCKERS (9-11-20) / 3 - Reilly Smith of SYRACUSE BABY BULLS (7-4-11)
[4/19/2020 5:40:44 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[4/18/2020 8:54:15 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[4/17/2020 6:44:12 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[4/16/2020 9:55:23 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[4/14/2020 5:37:29 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[4/12/2020 8:55:56 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[4/11/2020 5:07:33 AM] Nigel Dawes from NORTH VAN ROCKERS is back from Sore Left Knee Injury.
[4/9/2020 5:21:16 AM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Alex Chiasson of NORTH VAN ROCKERS (6-6-12) / 2 - Vincent Trocheck of PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS (5-3-8) / 3 - Ilya Samsonov of NORTH VAN ROCKERS (0.952)
[4/8/2020 5:43:01 AM] Alex Chiasson from NORTH VAN ROCKERS has scored a Hat Trick!
[4/8/2020 5:42:58 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[4/7/2020 10:32:55 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[4/7/2020 10:32:55 AM] Sonny Milano of NORTH VAN ROCKERS was sent down to farm.
[4/6/2020 7:00:24 AM] Kyle Wellwood from NORTH VAN ROCKERS is back from Herniated Disc Injury.
[4/6/2020 7:00:15 AM] Successfully loaded NORTH VAN ROCKERS lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
884412504356288235534222130211315512530421912022431331102310928848677431978993132692971851850552499850138915773136420.45%2113185.31%51122206154.44%1009187553.81%667124453.62%1903114417677381448730
Total Regular Season84412504356288235534222130211315512530421912022431331102310928848677431978993132692971851850552499850138915773136420.45%2113185.31%51122206154.44%1009187553.81%667124453.62%1903114417677381448730