Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Sonny Milano (ROC)X101212242409154473227.27%220420.3942681600003
2Ryan Johansen (NEW)X1191322120017213572525.71%826123.72022227101120
3Beau Bennett (PHI)X1112921110001552152123.08%621019.0902222200000
4Brad Malone (SPU)X1291019900202338142123.68%722018.32101211000014
5Artturi Lehkonen (SAJ)X111171830013184472525.00%718316.64213316112416
6Bradly Nadeau (R) (BUL)X118101800031452273915.38%623621.4435853100000
7Isac Lundeström (MAN)X118101880052742202219.05%1126924.47112213011031
8Daniel Sprong (SPU)X128101810000122682130.77%820617.2000021100002
9Glenn Gawdin (CAL)X1061218612033163971615.38%718818.80011418000010
10Max Comtois (NEW)X111071711604284281823.81%523120.98202728011017
11Charlie Coyle (CHI)X1210717-5205944102122.73%324420.3001101400004
12Aliaksei Protas (BEA)X1171017320101642192116.67%525222.90123318101132
13Konstantin Zakharov (PEN)X116111736034213181319.35%822220.1712332500000
14Evgeny Kuznetsov (MAN)X1131417600427358358.57%927124.64112312112129
15Sam Steel (PRO)X119716-120102145111520.00%420618.7731462700008
16Martin Kaut (WOL)X1288162005950282616.00%626922.39112729000011
17Kyle Clifford (ROC)X8610167654516102672023.08%313817.19167310000114
18Jaden Schwartz (PIN)X1261016100121241101914.63%326522.0913442000019
19Vincent Trocheck (PHI)X1151116110027936111713.89%220618.7601102200000
20Jake Guentzel (CHI)X1251116-800122540142512.50%1328023.29112314000015
21Philip Tomasino (R) (DET)X119615-20051461302514.75%726424.01011324022116
22Jay O'Brien (WOL)X12510154000224281911.90%725621.3310132900000
23Nils Höglander (SPU)X1241115-2006236014376.67%428123.43112415000130
24Bruno Gervais (PHI)X1121315000319298156.90%1628625.98011328000112
25Grigori Denisenko (CAL)X10771450011147202314.89%218218.1600001800005
26Cole Schwindt (CAL)X108513875111241132219.51%415315.250000011216
27Emerson Etem (PEN)X8671310001642112714.29%416320.3202201500000
28Anthony Duclair (PIN)X12581300061442163511.90%226321.9403322000029
29Anton Rodin (SPU)X125813-4371552165113249.80%824220.1811221400000
30Matt Puempel (WOL)X12581300051248101910.42%325721.3800092900015
31Tyson Foerster (R) (SAJ)X114913-10020134715228.51%820818.90022115011016
32Nolan Patrick (NEW)X113101310723030162071815.00%321519.5802262900005
33Jakob Pelletier (NEW)X11211131002262214169.09%621619.65011124000011
34Mackie Samoskevich (R) (VAN)X117512-920102037183318.92%324121.9531462600006
35Rutger McGroarty (R) (ROC)X1066121002153372318.18%220220.2410161600003
36Dylan Sikura (PEN)X116612-200382572324.00%618917.1500002100006
37Valeri Nichushkin (HIG)X116612-20011325112324.00%221319.33213326000124
38Troy Terry (PIN)X126612-100122241112014.63%724220.1930341800004
39Leo Carlsson (R) (PRO)X11481214014215216357.69%624322.06112417000123
40Jan Jenik (HAW)X11481254019223772310.81%419717.95101210000023
41Oliver Bjorkstrand (CHI)X123912-440101529151810.34%625321.11112214000012
42Andrew Cogliano (BRK)X11741143620381338122518.42%823221.12224214011123
43Jesper Boqvist (HAW)X1165116000639142615.38%316214.750000000001
44Juuso Pärssinen (HAW)X115611-4002530101316.67%717816.1832551700005
45Matvei Michkov (R) (BEA)X11561114010102971717.24%521919.9502201500009
46Andrei Loktionov (BUL)X115611-30011450102510.00%823421.3101142300004
47Liam Foudy (EDM)X115611-10063033101915.15%526924.50022115000129
48Luke Evangelista (R) (CEL)X113811-98018145413345.56%925623.25033933000017
49Michael Misa (R) (SAJ)X112911-34015113010156.67%519117.4000001100004
50Frank Nazar (R) (MAN)X116410420112333102418.18%1021619.67112310000213
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Nico Daws (NEW)118110.9102.536420227301154100.6673110
2Olle Eriksson Ek (ROC)85200.9102.554460119211106010.000073
3Alexei Kolosov (R) (MAN)63120.9272.583720016219121000.6671265
4Sebastian Cossa (R) (BEA)96200.9022.735050023234116101.000483
5Jesper Wallstedt (R) (SPU)107120.9162.746122028335166000.7504100
6Filip Gustavsson (PRO)76100.9192.76391001822394001.000274
7Joel Hofer (PIN)104510.8882.925550127241119010.8758102
8Justus Annunen (CEL)101710.9033.065302127279127010.000292
9Trey Augustine (R) (BUL)86100.9073.154570024259152000.571783
10Topias Leinonen (R) (EDM)82500.9033.404410025257139000.000074
11Leevi Merilainen (R) (COQ)114520.8833.465540032273120000.8336110
12Mads Sogaard (DET)71420.8753.51427002520094100.333370
13Jakub Málek (R) (BRK)73310.8873.543890023203102000.6111874
14Adam Gajan (R) (VAN)113220.8664.115550038283142000.000092
15Ilya Sorokin (CHI)82500.8754.554350033263114000.000072