Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Sam Gagner (ROC)X1110122250032543111623.26%224622.3502222200003
2Filip Forsberg (BEA)X11913221820231551123817.65%721519.5321342500017
3Pavel Zacha (NEW)X1171320020101637113718.92%425523.20145330000117
4Brock Boeser (NEW)X117111800021235103720.00%523521.3841563000000
5Patrik Laine (BUL)X10891758012941153119.51%219919.8721342000007
6Connor McMichael (WOL)X1188165000927101629.63%517415.7921341400000
7Kevin Labanc (ROC)X116101660014230123320.00%524121.9402222200000
8Connor McDavid (HIG)X104121676018212891914.29%722322.330551254101140
9Nicolas Corbeil (TOT)X1041216-10011827141114.81%120320.2914552600000
10Nikolaj Ehlers (COQ)X1141216-100772751614.81%024322.06257531011124
11Leon Draisaitl (HIG)X10961570001230142530.00%422622.58404954000343
12Matt Duchene (BEA)X119615-90052037112524.32%321519.5403342500006
13Artem Anisimov (DET)X10871552082236121922.22%524324.27011119101250
14Pierre-Luc Dubois (COQ)X117815-31352663571520.00%624722.46235531000127
15Marc-Edouard Vlasic (ROC)X1101515300316288140.00%1128025.4800022400009
16Jason Robertson (DET)X1086146100251342101519.05%421321.26000420303420
17Kyle Connor (WOL)X11861460001654162014.81%523221.0810153000002
18Tage Thompson (PRO)X11771430091835101920.00%522420.39000017101437
19Nico Hischier (PIN)X1068147215221432101518.75%220120.05011233101119
20Jack Hughes (MAN)X116814-900152251143111.76%927324.81101529000125
21Mason McTavish (NEW)X1168146009173982215.38%420218.36011022000120
22Patrick Sharp (PRO)X1168143120232130151920.00%1023121.03101527011130
23Elias Pettersson (HIG)X10410142140873081913.33%118118.10066135400001
24David Pastrnak (CHI)X1041014020171039142410.26%723523.50134645000116
25Ryan O'Reilly (CEL)X1041014120093671011.11%321421.44167538000110
26Nick Schmaltz (WOL)X112121464018144014235.00%623421.2501113000003
27Mikkel Boedker (NEW)X11761330007245929.17%413212.000000000000
28Clayton Keller (PHI)X106713200111844162813.64%621721.75011324000016
29Brady Tkachuk (COQ)X116713-31202294172914.63%224722.48314831000125
30Nick Suzuki (ROC)X11671342023742112614.29%424322.0710132200000
31Dylan Strome (BUL)X105813700582691319.23%719519.4814542000001
32Joel Farabee (CHI)X10581302018133991412.82%423423.44123645000016
33Steven Stamkos (PHI)X104913200014298913.79%621721.65202424000116
34Zach Werenski (BEA)X1101313740159158100.00%1630327.56000025000013
35Evgeni Malkin (BEA)X116612106018162952620.69%122420.37112325000016
36Alex DeBrincat (PRO)X11571220091034101614.71%319818.0411262700000
37Dylan Cozens (TOT)X1048120200281421151919.05%821521.52011231000018
38Kirill Marchenko (BRK)X106511800393771516.22%113313.2700042500000
39Anthony Beauvillier (MAN)X11651155582036112516.67%320818.89112224011016
40Jake Virtanen (NEW)X115611-2008102841417.86%625523.20011229000019
41Kasperi Kapanen (COQ)X115611-120111144101911.36%419017.25112429101312
42Max Domi (NEW)X1156116155311232111315.63%519717.92101122000015
43Emile Poirier (WOL)X115611295379164831.25%817615.9903302200000
44Nathan MacKinnon (CAL)X104711-6001873581911.43%021321.3110133200003
45Michael Rasmussen (PEN)X104711-332103592381717.39%117917.92202421000012
46Robert Thomas (VAN)X104711020121523102617.39%721221.2120223200016
47Louis Leblanc (BUL)X10471110001837102010.81%318318.3503322100000
48Cody Glass (ROC)X114711055311133121212.12%420118.2400021800009
49Seth Jarvis (HAW)X113811-14010203215299.38%823521.40033320000145
50Cole Perfetti (CAL)X106410300063091220.00%416216.1910142210114
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Carey Price (DET)87000.9212.584660020253109001.000673
2Mason McDonald (HIG)96300.9002.63479012121180200.000090
3Semyon Varlamov (PIN)106110.9012.825330025253107001.000382
4Cayden Primeau (BUL)95210.8992.885000024237115000.000291
5Thomas Greiss (CHI)72310.9013.09388002020390000.667364
6Juuse Saros (CEL)84110.8873.27440002421382000.800582
7Marc-Andre Fleury (PRO)85300.8813.36482002722690000.000083
8Tristan Jarry (COQ)105300.8883.575210031278120000.000083
9John Gibson (BRK)74210.8823.60383002319586100.500673
10Adin Hill (CAL)84310.8743.74433202721494000.000082
11Kevin Poulin (NEW)117110.8773.766070038308112101.0006110
12Thatcher Demko (MAN)113710.8733.956080040316150120.0000110
13Andrei Vasilevski (PEN)83310.8634.15463003223389000.667372
14Ilya Samsonov (ROC)93310.8654.37426203123082000.000083
15Alex Nedeljkovic (VAN)82510.8624.61416003223296010.667382